CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Smallbone (Bath)
Smallbone (Dauntsey's School)
A Smallbone (Thursley)
A Smallbone (Normandy)
J Smallbone (Hampshire Stragglers)
J Smallbone (Petersfield)
J Smallbone (The Forty Club, The Forty Club South)
J Smallbone (The Forty Club)
L Smallbone (Thursley)
L Smallbone (Normandy)
R Smallbone (The Forty Club)
R Smallbone (Heyford)
A Smallbones (West Gloucestershire Club)
JP Smallbones (Clifton College)
N Smallbones (The Forty Club)
Smallboy (Avoncroft)
R Small-Boyce (Abbotskerswell)
GAR Smallburn (Water Orton)
I Smallburn (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
I Smallburn (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
IR Smallburn (Water Orton)
Smallcombe (Southborough Christian Endeavour)
R Smallcombe (Thurrock and District Cricket Association)
C Smallden (East Anglia Women)
A Smalldon (Home Office)
R Smalldon (Farsley Second XI)
R Smalle (Cirencester and District XI)
Smalley (Gentlemen and Players XI)
Smalley (Bedford Modern School)
Smalley (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Smalley (Belhus)
Smalley (Winteringham)
A Smalley (Lowerhouse)
A Smalley (Whitwell)
A Smalley (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
A Smalley (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
A Smalley (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
A Smalley (Bitteswell)
A Smalley (Saddleworth)
A Smalley (Clowne Town)
A Smalley (Atherstone Town)
B Smalley (High Halstow)
C Smalley (Bury)
C Smalley (Winteringham)
D Smalley (Enfield)
D Smalley (Charles L'Archer's XI)
D Smalley (Burnley)
D Smalley (Newton Heath)
D Smalley (Stonyhurst College)
G Smalley (Girton)
G Smalley (Rugby)
GB Smalley (Trent College)
H Smalley (Old Derbeians)
H Smalley (Derbyshire Under-17s)
H Smalley (Birmingham Business Houses)
H Smalley (Clyst St George)
J Smalley (Lancashire)
J Smalley (umpire)
J Smalley (Derbyshire Friars)
J Smalley (Oundle Town Women)
J Smalley (Stragglers of Asia)
J Smalley (Stonyhurst College)
J Smalley (Barnoldswick Second XI)
J Smalley (scorer)
J Smalley (Belper Meadows Second XI)
JW Smalley (Trent College)
K Smalley (Trent College)
LR Smalley (Accrington)
M Smalley (Bury, Flowery Field, Radcliffe)
M Smalley (Collingham)
M Smalley (WH Hemmings' XI)
MJ Smalley (Benwell Hill, Royal Grammar School, Newcastle, South Northumberland)
N Smalley (Hoddesdon Second XI)
P Smalley (Loughborough and District)
P Smalley (Loughborough)
P Smalley (Trent College)
P Smalley (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
P Smalley (Grantham)
P Smalley (scorer)
PJC Smalley (Cumberland Juniors)
R Smalley (Loughborough and District)
R Smalley (Catford and Cyphers)
R Smalley (Hampstead)
R Smalley (Portsmouth Civil Service)
R Smalley (Hayling Island)
R Smalley (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Smalley (scorer)
R Smalley (Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
R Smalley (Birmingham City Police)
R Smalley (Leek Wootton)
R Smalley (Rugby Second XI)
R Smalley (WH Hemmings' XI)
R Smalley (Clayton Sports Association Second XI)
RG Smalley (Oxford University)
S Smalley (Radcliffe)
S Smalley (umpire)
S Smalley (Oundle Town)
T Smalley (Alsager)
T Smalley (Alfreton)
T Smalley (Cutthorpe)
T Smalley (Tudhoe)
T Smalley (Winteringham)
WJ Smalley (Benwell Hill, Northumberland)
CA Smallhorn (Wadham College, Oxford)
Smalling (Catford Wanderers)
Smalling (Loughborough)
G Smalling (Hampton and Solihull Third XI)
Smallman (Milton Hornets)
A Smallman (scorer)
A Smallman (Cheltenham)
A Smallman (Broadway)
A Smallman (umpire)
D Smallman (Brymbo Second XI)
E Smallman (Ardingly College)
E Smallman (Dean Close School)
G Smallman (Hungerford Second XI)
H Smallman (Bloxwich)
H Smallman (Iver Heath)
J Smallman (Sparsholt)
J Smallman (Newtown Linford)
J Smallman (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
J Smallman (Bridgnorth)
K Smallman (Rotherham Town)
M Smallman (Elsecar, Rotherham Town, Stafford)
M Smallman (Pannal Women)
MT Smallman (Staffordshire Under-21s)
N Smallman (Milton Abbey School)
N Smallman (Deanery)
NJ Smallman (The Forty Club)
P Smallman (Bridgnorth)
P Smallman (Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
R Smallman (Bloxwich)
SC Smallman (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Knowle and Dorridge, Moseley Ashfield, Staffordshire)
SC Smallman (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
SC Smallman (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
SG Smallman (HP Plowright's XI)
Smallpage (umpire)
Smallpage (Colne)
J Smallpage (Colne, Stoke-on-Trent)
RS Smallpage (Colne)
M Smallpeace (Repton School)
Smallpiece (Surrey XI)
Smallpiece (Pocklington)
A Smallpiece (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, St John's College, Cambridge)
B Smallpiece (Shrewsbury School)
H Smallpiece (Eashing Park)
H Smallpiece (Bromsgrove School)
HF Smallpiece (Berkhamsted School)
HH Smallpiece (Tonbridge School)
M Smallpiece (Repton School)
N Smallpiece (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
N Smallpiece (Sheffield United)
N Smallpiece (Repton School)
N Smallpiece (Barton-under-Needwood)
C Smallridge (Wallingford Grammar School)
JM Smallridge (Bristol University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset Second XI, Wimbledon)
Smallshaw (Seaford College)
G Smallshaw (Seaford College)
R Smallshaw (Melton Mowbray)
J Smallthwaite (Huyton Second XI)
NJ Smallthwaite (Huyton Second XI)
Smallwood (Kings Heath)
Smallwood (Langley)
Smallwood (Combined Services XI)
Smallwood (Bournville)
Smallwood (Women's Cricket Association)
Smallwood (6th King's Rifles and 10th Scottish Regiment)
Smallwood (Irby Under-17s)
Smallwood (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Smallwood
Smallwood (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Smallwood (Perry Barr)
Smallwood (Ministry of Works Midland Region)
A Smallwood (Roffey)
A Smallwood (scorer)
A Smallwood (Kent Under-14s)
A Smallwood (Shepway Stragglers)
A Smallwood (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Smallwood (scorer)
A Smallwood (Cranbrook School)
AE Smallwood (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
AM Smallwood (Uppingham Masters)
BM Smallwood (Shrewsbury School)
C Smallwood (Thatcham Town)
CA Smallwood (Durham School)
D Smallwood (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
D Smallwood (scorer)
D Smallwood (Cambridgeshire)
DJ Smallwood (Cambridgeshire, Camden)
DJ Smallwood (Buccaneers)
ES Smallwood (Repton School)
G Smallwood (scorer)
H Smallwood (Shropshire)
HE Smallwood (Baildon, Bradford and Bingley, Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Smallwood (Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
I Smallwood (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
I Smallwood (Crompton)
I Smallwood (Thoresby Colliery)
I Smallwood (Royton)
I Smallwood (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Smallwood (Birmingham)
J Smallwood (scorer)
J Smallwood (Horsham Trinity)
J Smallwood (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
J Smallwood (Eastnor)
J Smallwood (Northop Hall)
J Smallwood (Pickwick)
J Smallwood (scorer)
J Smallwood (Kings Heath)
J Smallwood (Cowdrey Schools)
J Smallwood (Nottingham University School of Agriculture)
JJC Smallwood (Tonbridge School)
L Smallwood (Sussex Young Cricketers)
L Smallwood (Bloxwich Second XI)
L Smallwood (Midland Bank)
M Smallwood (Sussex Second XI)
M Smallwood (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Worksop)
M Smallwood (Midland Bank)
M Smallwood (Redcar)
M Smallwood (St Peters)
PC Smallwood (Band of Brothers)
PJC Smallwood (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
PW Smallwood (Dean Close School)
R Smallwood (Stowe Templars)
R Smallwood (Fillongley)
RL Smallwood (Epsom College)
S Smallwood (Tettenhall College)
T Smallwood (Great Houghton)
T Smallwood (Addingham)
T Smallwood (Harrogate)
TAJ Smallwood (Baildon, East Bierley, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Smallwood (Crewe)
WJ Smallwood (Old Reptonians, Repton School)
WJ Smallwood (Repton and Neighbourhood)
Smally (Bedford Modern School)
Smalmen (Milton Abbey School)
NJ Smalthwaite (Huyton)
R Smaranayake (Gore Court)
AJ Smare (Durham, Gateshead Fell, St Cuthbert's Grammar School)
Smart (umpire)
Smart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Smart (Winchcombe)
Smart (Wiltshire Colts)
Smart (Sussex Colts)
Smart (Rickling Green)
Smart (Harborne)
Smart (Bourton Vale Second XI)
Smart (The Leys School)
Smart (St Edward's Martyrs)
Smart (H Harris' XI, WH Long's XI)
Smart (Gunnersbury Women)
Smart (Chiltern Women)
Smart (Bromyard)
Smart (Romany)
Smart (Kelly College)
Smart (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Smart (Leighton)
Smart (Bootham School)
Smart (Embley Park School)
Smart (Stoke Bruerne)
Smart (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Smart (Somerset Stragglers)
Smart (Bedford County School)
Smart (Kensington Park)
Smart (Nottingham High School)
Smart (Honor Oak)
Smart (Rev AE Donaldson's XI)
Smart (Marstons)
Smart (Bottesford Town Under-15s)
Smart (Barton Town Under-15s)
Smart (Ticknall Under-17s)
A Smart (Walmley)
A Smart (Bromley Town)
A Smart (Bicester and North Oxford)
A Smart (Somerset Under-16s)
A Smart (Aston Campbell)
A Smart (Betteshanger)
A Smart (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
A Smart (Colston's School, Colston's School Second XI)
A Smart (Balderton)
A Smart (Hinton in the Hedges)
A Smart (Shanklin)
A Smart (Bottesford Town Second XI)
AC Smart (Christ's College, Finchley)
AH Smart (Oxton)
AH Smart (New Brighton)
AJ Smart (Club Cricket Conference)
AJW Smart (Clifton College)
AL Smart (Lincolnshire, Norfolk, Norwich Wanderers, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
B Smart (Highgate School)
B Smart (Atherstone Town Second XI)
B Smart (Beckwithshaw)
B Smart (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
B Smart (Coggeshall Town)
B Smart (Ben Rhydding Women)
B Smart (Suffolk Under-14s)
BA Smart (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Paultons Under-13s, Paultons Under-15s)
BG Smart (Fakenham, Norfolk)
C Smart (Somerset Second XI)
C Smart (Brixworth, Earls Barton, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
C Smart (Bottesford Town Under-15s)
C Smart (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
C Smart (Higham Ferrers Town, Isham)
C Smart (Sidmouth)
C Smart (Sefton Park Sunday XI, Sefton Park Third XI)
C Smart (Somerset Cricket League)
C Smart (John Leggott Sixth Form College)
CA Smart (Durham)
CA Smart (St Peter's School, York Masters)
CC Smart (Glamorgan, Warwickshire)
CG Smart (Bedford School)
CH Smart (United Services Portsmouth)
CJ Smart (Luton Modern School)
CJ Smart (Cheltenham College)
CRB Smart (Lancing College)
D Smart (Benwell, Northumberland, Seaton Burn)
D Smart (Old Edwardians)
D Smart (Alvis-Sphinx Second XI)
D Smart (Malvern College Second XI)
D Smart (Kalamazoo)
D Smart (Griff and Coton)
D Smart (Goatacre)
D Smart (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Smart (Ticknall Second XI)
DF Smart (Brentwood School)
E Smart (Three Counties Hospital)
EE Smart (Cranleigh School)
EH Smart (scorer)
ER Smart (Hurstpierpoint College)
EV Smart (Warwickshire Women)
EW Smart (Shropshire)
F Smart (Oxfordshire)
F Smart (Newdigate)
F Smart (Bloxham School)
F Smart (South Northumberland)
G Smart (Wednesbury)
G Smart (Durham Coast Cricket League)
G Smart (Durham County Cricket League)
G Smart (Coalpit Heath)
G Smart (Frampton Cotterell)
G Smart (Shroton)
G Smart (Romsey)
G Smart (Sporting Press)
G Smart (Ilton)
G Smart (umpire)
G Smart (Ashford)
GB Smart (Nuneaton)
GE Smart (Kersal, Kersal Second XI)
GL Smart (Bedfordshire, Cambridgeshire)
H Smart (Derbyshire)
H Smart (A Gill's XI)
H Smart (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
H Smart (Coventry Craven)
H Smart (Beaconsfield)
H Smart (Netherton)
H Smart (St Paul's Church, Burton-on-Trent)
H Smart (Free Foresters)
HJD Smart (45th Regiment)
I Smart (Northumberland, South Northumberland)
I Smart (Bass and Co (Burton))
IR Smart (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
J Smart (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
J Smart (Bromley Town)
J Smart (Hurstpierpoint College)
J Smart (Hythe)
J Smart (Middlesbrough)
J Smart (Barnt Green)
J Smart (Alnwick)
J Smart (Caversham and Redingensians)
J Smart (Potton Town)
J Smart (Chenies and Latimer)
J Smart (Ryde School)
J Smart (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
J Smart (Sussex Under-14s)
J Smart (Methley Second XI)
J Smart (Frome)
J Smart (Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s)
J Smart (The Forty Club)
J Smart (North Northumberland)
J Smart (Winterton)
J Smart (Methley)
J Smart (Northchurch)
J Smart (The Forty Club)
J Smart (Clive Vale)
J Smart (Hoover)
J Smart (Reading Bluecoat School)
JA Smart (Warwickshire)
JA Smart (LJ Morris' XI)
JD Smart (Bedford Modern School)
JH Smart (Westminster School)
JM Smart (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JRK Smart (Romsey)
JRK Smart (umpire)
K Smart (Somerset Under-15s Women)
K Smart (umpire)
K Smart (East Lancashire)
K Smart (Fairford)
K Smart (Roger Fry's XI)
K Smart (R Fry's XI)
K Smart (Winsley)
K Smart (Welney Croft)
K Smart (referee)
K Smart (umpire)
KJ Smart (Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
KJW Smart (University College School)
L Smart (Sunderland)
L Smart (Oxford Downs)
L Smart (Chellaston)
L Smart (The Stoics)
L Smart (Guisborough)
L Smart (Buckingham Town)
L Smart (Stoke Bruerne)
L Smart (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
L Smart (Cottenham)
L Smart (Walmley Women)
LE Smart (Nuneaton)
LJ Smart (Club Cricket Conference)
M Smart (Methley)
M Smart (Harrogate)
M Smart (Betteshanger)
M Smart (Rowner)
M Smart (Dogmersfield Under-17s)
M Smart (Earls Barton)
M Smart (Wythenshawe)
M Smart (Beckwithshaw)
M Smart (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
M Smart (Dogmersfield)
M Smart (Stony Stratford Women)
M Smart (Betteshanger Second XI)
M Smart (Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
M Smart (Upwood)
M Smart (Reading Bluecoat School)
M Smart (Brixworth Second XI)
M Smart (Ashville College)
MJ Smart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Smart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Smart (Reading University)
N Smart (scorer)
N Smart (scorer)
N Smart (Southgate)
N Smart (Enfield)
N Smart (Clymping)
N Smart (Arundel)
N Smart (Ibstock Town Women)
N Smart (Earls Barton)
N Smart (Burpham)
N Smart (Dyrham and Hinton)
NG Smart (Westminster School)
NR Smart (Christ Church, Oxford, Peripatetics)
O Smart (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
P Smart (St Georges)
P Smart (Dinton)
P Smart (Dinton)
P Smart (Workington)
P Smart (Northamptonshire Under-13s Women)
PG Smart (Surrey Second XI)
PG Smart (Mitcham)
PS Smart (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
R Smart (London University)
R Smart (Farningham)
R Smart (Norfolk Women)
R Smart (Bridon)
R Smart (English Schools Cricket Association North)
R Smart (Ordsall Bridon)
R Smart (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
R Smart (Norwich Clergy)
R Smart (Ashville College)
R Smart (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, The Forty Club)
R Smart (Methley Second XI)
R Smart (Methley)
R Smart (Boxmoor)
R Smart (DG Kennard's XI)
R Smart (Colston's School)
RE Smart (Dorset)
RG Smart (Luton Modern School)
RH Smart (Canterbury Clergy, Durham University, Southwell Clergy)
RL Smart (King's College School, Wimbledon)
RR Smart (Highgate School)
RR Smart (Chichester School)
RW Smart (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
RW Smart (scorer)
RW Smart (scorer)
S Smart (Avorians, Cobham Avorians)
S Smart (Netherton)
S Smart (Atherstone Town, Bedworth, Coventry and North Warwickshire)
S Smart (Peripatetics)
S Smart (Audley End)
S Smart (North Midlands Women)
S Smart (Players of Essex)
S Smart (Bloxham School)
S Smart (scorer)
S Smart (Earl Shilton Town)
S Smart (Cheshire Under-17s Women)
S Smart (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Smart (Buckingham Town)
S Smart (Nuneaton)
S Smart (Ben Rhydding Women)
S Smart (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
S Smart (Lullington Park)
SJ Smart (Bishop's Stortford, Essex)
SL Smart (ECB Schools West)
SS Smart (Taunton School)
T Smart (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
T Smart (Old Elthamians Granby)
T Smart (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Smart (Lutterworth)
T Smart (Shropshire Under-14s)
T Smart (Framlingham College)
T Smart (Paultons)
T Smart (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
T Smart (Over)
T Smart (Little Bardfield Village)
T Smart (St Edward's Martyrs)
T Smart (scorer)
T Smart (New Brighton)
T Smart (Penn Street)
T Smart (Wiltshire)
T Smart (Barnes Wild Geese)
T Smart (Potton Town)
T Smart (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
T Smart (Burpham)
T Smart (umpire)
TJ Smart (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
TWH Smart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Smart (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
W Smart (W Angus' XI)
W Smart (Aston Campbell)
W Smart (Professor DR Dudley's XI)
W Smart (Dudley)
WP Smart (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
WR Smart (Peripatetics)
M Smathers (Birkenhead School)
TR Smathers (New Brighton)
TR Smathers (Old Wallaseyans)
CJH Smauels (Neston)
H Smead (Lashings World XI)
H Smead (King's College, Taunton)
J Smeaden (Perranporth)
M Smeadley (umpire)
S Smeadley (umpire)
J Smeadon (Cornwall Over-50s)
Smeale (Surrey)
B Smeath (Hartley Country Club)
M Smeath (Uppingham)
B Smeath Jones (Boughton Hall)
Smeaton (Kings Heath)
Smeaton (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Smeaton (Worksop College)
AFB Smeaton (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
C Smeaton (Syston Town)
D Smeaton (Water Orton Second XI)
P Smeaton (Worksop College)
T Smeaton (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
WE Smeaton (Kings Heath)
HL Smeddle (Durham School)
JH Smeddle (Durham Colts South)
RW Smeddle (Durham, Durham Second XI)
RW Smeddle (GCA Adams' XI)
RW Smeddle (Cryptics)
RW Smeddle (Perambulators)
Smedley (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
Smedley (Selly Oak)
Smedley (Selly Oak)
Smedley (Surrey County Police)
Smedley (Altcar School of Musketry)
Smedley (New Brighton)
Smedley (Derbyshire Under-17s)
Smedley (Derby School)
Smedley (Bass-Worthington)
Smedley (Bass-Worthington)
A Smedley (Selly Oak)
AD Smedley (Royal Artillery)
B Smedley (IBM Hursley)
C Smedley (Worcester City, Worcester Norton Taverners)
C Smedley (Barnards Green)
D Smedley (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Colts B)
D Smedley (Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
D Smedley (Langley Park School)
D Smedley (Houghton Colliery Welfare)
D Smedley (Duffield Second XI)
D Smedley (Clay Cross Miners Welfare Second XI)
F Smedley (Sheffield Clergy)
G Smedley (Thoresby Park)
G Smedley (Mansfield and Pleasley)
G Smedley (scorer)
G Smedley (Mansfield Nomads)
G Smedley (Mansfield)
G Smedley (Shirebrook)
G Smedley (Allestree Second XI)
G Smedley (Lindal Moor)
GFM Smedley (Harrow School)
H Smedley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
H Smedley (Minster Second XI)
H Smedley (Minster)
H Smedley (Barnards Green)
H Smedley (Hayfield Women)
HF Smedley (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
I Smedley (Spondon)
I Smedley (St Luke's and St Michael's)
J Smedley (Bexleyheath)
J Smedley (Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
J Smedley (Hallam)
J Smedley (Brunel University)
J Smedley (Spondon)
J Smedley (Little Eaton)
J Smedley (umpire)
J Smedley (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
J Smedley (Old Dunstonians Second XI)
J Smedley (Breadsall)
J Smedley (Quarndon Fourth XI)
J Smedley (Aston-on-Trent)
JM Smedley (Giggleswick School)
K Smedley (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Juniors)
L Smedley (Thoresby Park)
L Smedley (Shirebrook)
M Smedley (umpire)
M Smedley (Nottinghamshire Under-23s)
M Smedley (scorer)
M Smedley (Bass-Worthington)
M Smedley (Breaston)
MJ Smedley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
N Smedley (Wirksworth and Middleton)
N Smedley (Brixworth)
N Smedley (Wollaton Third XI)
N Smedley (Wirksworth)
N Smedley (Hayfield Women)
NM Smedley (Derbyshire Women)
P Smedley (umpire)
P Smedley (Duffield Second XI)
R Smedley (Durham Under-13s)
R Smedley (Great Oakley Second XI)
R Smedley (Darley Dale)
R Smedley (Royal Artillery)
S Smedley (umpire)
S Smedley (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
S Smedley (Macclesfield)
S Smedley (Clowne Town)
S Smedley (Quarndon Fourth XI)
S Smedley (Wirksworth Second XI)
S Smedley (Wirksworth and Middleton Second XI)
T Smedley (Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
T Smedley (Yorkshire Colts)
T Smedley (Clay Cross Works)
T Smedley (Leamington Second XI)
T Smedley (Chesterfield Barbarians)
W Smedley (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Youth Advisory Council)
W Smedley (Alrewas)
W Smedley (Barton-under-Needwood)
WH Smedley (Old Derbeians)
Smedly (Reed's School)
Smee (MO Lewis' XI)
Smee (Royal Marines)
A Smee (Old Sinjuns)
Aaron Smee (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
Alistair Smee (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
AA Smee (High Legh Second XI)
AJM Smee (Old Merchant Taylors)
C Smee (Leighton Park School)
D Smee (Wisbech Town)
D Smee (London and Southern Counties Conference Northern Area)
D Smee (Exning)
DAA Smee (Old Merchant Taylors)
DF Smee (Brondesbury)
E Smee (Norland Place School)
G Smee (Wandgas)
J Smee (Great Baddow)
J Smee (Old Merchant Taylors, Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
J Smee (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
J Smee (Odiham and Greywell Second XI)
R Smee (Dauntsey's School)
T Smee (Poplars)
WM Smee (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Smeed (Middlesex)
Smeed (St John's Wood)
H Smeed (Rye)
HST Smeed (Somerset Second XI)
J Smeed (Rye)
WCF Smeed (Somerset)
Smeers (St Olave's School, York)
J Smees (Calne)
Smeeth (Keighley)
A Smeeth (Cornwall Over-50s)
AG Smeeth (Cornwall, Werrington)
AJ Smeeth (Werrington)
BA Smeeth (Cornwall, Werrington)
EM Smeeth (Bradford, Yorkshire Second XI)
JW Smeeth (Yorkshire Second XI)
RS Smeeth (Malvern College)
T Smeeth (Craven Gentlemen)
TM Smeeth (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
WS Smeeth (Keighley and Craven District, Loretto School)
R Smeething (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
Smeeton (Chichester Priory Park)
A Smeeton (umpire)
CE Smeeton (umpire)
H Smeeton (Linden Park)
HJ Smeeton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
HJ Smeeton (The Forty Club)
I Smeeton (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
J Smeeton (Holmesdale)
J Smeeton (Bank of England)
J Smeeton (Sevenoaks School)
WK Smeeton (Hayling Island)
G Smel (Farnham Common)
Smelley (5th Anti-Aircraft Group Headquarters)
Smellie (R Parry's XI)
A Smellie (Walthamstow)
A Smellie (Butterflies)
A Smellie (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women)
A Smellie (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
CN Smellie (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
CW Smellie (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
F Smellie (King's School, Chester)
G Smellie (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
GH Smellie (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
H Smellie (Butterflies)
H Smellie (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
H Smellie (Corse and Staunton)
H Smellie (Lord Carnarvon's XI)
R Smellie (Knowle and Dorridge)
TJ Smellie (Malvern College)
WJ Smellie (Sheffield Collegiate)
WJ Smellie (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
Smelling (The Leys School)
WA Smelly (Haileybury College)
Smelt (Manchester Second XI)
Smelt (Married of Manchester)
Smelt (Grimsby Town Third XI)
Smelt (Littlefields)
B Smelt (Skippingdales)
CW Smelt (Ottery St Mary)
P Smelt (Littlefields Second XI)
P Smelt (Grimsby Town Third XI)
T Smelt (Manchester)
J Smenthust (Woodbank Second XI)
C Smerden (Hursley Park)
A Smerdon (Downside Wanderers)
AD Smerdon (Downside School)
GR Smerdon (Hampstead)
R Smerson (Cranbrook School)
D Smerton (Worksop College)
D Smerts (scorer)
C Smeth (Neston Women)
A Smetham (umpire)
Smetherman (Royal Engineers)
MC Smethers (Cambridge University)
RJ Smethers (Old Cholmeleians)
T Smethers (Wig and Pen Club)
TE Smethers (Durham University, North Middlesex)
Smethurst (Hall Green Second XI)
Smethurst (Birmingham Telegraph Clerks Single)
Smethurst (North Lincolnshire)
Smethurst (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles)
A Smethurst (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Smethurst (Bolton)
A Smethurst (Chorleywood)
A Smethurst (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
B Smethurst (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
C Smethurst (Oldham)
D Smethurst (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
DJ Smethurst (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
E Smethurst (umpire)
E Smethurst (Teddington)
EA Smethurst (Incogniti)
F Smethurst (G Robey's XI)
F Smethurst (Huyton)
G Smethurst (South Northumberland)
G Smethurst (Oxton)
H Smethurst (Sussex Under-13s)
H Smethurst (Ansty)
H Smethurst (Lancing College)
I Smethurst (Chingford Second XI)
J Smethurst (Scarborough Festival XI)
J Smethurst (Woodbank)
J Smethurst (Ansty)
J Smethurst (17th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
J Smethurst (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
J Smethurst (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
J Smethurst (Oxton)
J Smethurst (Blackley Second XI)
J Smethurst (Shireshead and Forton)
M Smethurst (scorer)
MP Smethurst (Lancashire)
MS Smethurst (King's School, Macclesfield Under-15s)
P Smethurst (Darcy Lever)
P Smethurst (Heywood)
P Smethurst (Appleby Frodingham)
R Smethurst (Heywood)
R Smethurst (East Lancashire)
S Smethurst (Werneth)
T Smethurst (Wood Street Village)
W Smethurst (Bury)
W Smethurst (Hall Green)
WML Smethurst (Sedbergh School)
WE Smeton (Bishop's Stortford)
N Smets (A Machin's XI)
G Smibert (Brasenose College, Oxford)
J Smibert (Bounders)
W Smibert (Bounders)
WH Smibert (Sherborne Pilgrims)
D Smidt (Edgworth)
T Smiff (umpire)
C Smigh (Idle)
J Smiith-Pryor (Chingford Third XI)
EB Smijth (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
S Smijth-Windham (Eton College)
Smiles (Alexandra Palace)
Smiles (Durham Women)
Smiles (Archbishop Holgate's School, York)
A Smiles (Philadelphia Under-15s)
E Smiles (Pembrokeshire)
E Smiles (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
J Smiles (The Forty Club)
J Smiles (scorer)
J Smiles (Chelmsford)
J Smiles (Tonbridge Second XI)
L Smiles (Eppleton Second XI)
M Smiles (Beths Grammar School)
M Smiles (Tonbridge)
P Smiles (Tonbridge)
RH Smiles (Ryton)
WW Smiles (Hurstpierpoint College)
Smiley (Army XI)
A Smiley (Nomads)
B Smiley (Frieth)
CM Smiley (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
E Smiley (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
E Smiley (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
E Smiley (Free Foresters Academy)
HM Smiley (Eton Ramblers)
J Smiley (GA Paley's XI)
JP Smiley (Eton Ramblers)
JP Smiley (Household Brigade)
L Smiley (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
P Smiley (Frieth)
Z Smiley (Mears Ashby Women)
N Smiljanic (scorer)
Smillie (Cricket World XI)
A Smillie (Alderley Edge, Caldy, Keymer and Hassocks)
J Smillie (Pulborough)
R Smillie (Redoubtables Women)
Smirk (Wigan)
T Smirk (Accrington)
T Smirk (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
JG Smirthwaite (Wakefield)
E Smissen (Crowhurst Park)
Smit (Nottingham High School)
Smit (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Smit (Eastside)
Smit (Horwich)
Smit (Adjutant General's Corps)
C Smit (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
C Smit (Ilkeston Rutland Second XI)
CC Smit (Frogs)
CC Smit (Pinner)
D Smit (Derbyshire Cricket Board)
D Smit (scorer)
D Smit (Bacup)
D Smit (Ilkeston Rutland Second XI)
F Smit (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
F Smit (Trent College)
F Smit (Ilkeston and District)
F Smit (Nottinghamshire Public Schools)
F Smit (Ilkeston Rutland Second XI)
G Smit (Gore Court)
G Smit (Devizes)
G Smit (Army Women)
G Smit (Old Wimbledonians)
J Smit (England Women, Midwest Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
J Smit (Army Women, Combined Services Women)
J Smit (Heathcoat)
J Smit (Ilkeston Rutland Second XI)
J Smit (Nutbrook Women)
K Smit (Warminster)
K Smit (Lord's Taverners President's XI)
M Smit (Weston-super-Mare)
M Smit (Ilkeston and District)
M Smit (Battersea Ironsides)
M Smit (Linden Park, Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
M Smit (Bromley)
N Smit (Aston Hall)
N Smit (London New Zealand Club)
N Smit (Vauxhall Mallards)
P Smit (Orpington)
P Smit (Lullington Park)
R Smit (Dulwich Women)
L Smiten (Earlswood)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive