CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

L Slatford (Benfleet)
O Slatford (Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
O Slatford (Chigwell School)
T Slatford (Normanby Park Works Under-15s)
Slatimski (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Slator (Stoke Prior)
P Slatteny (The Forty Club)
Slatter (West Middlesex Rifles)
Slatter (umpire)
Slatter (Harborne Knots)
Slatter (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
A Slatter (Bournville)
A Slatter (Cumnor)
A Slatter (Tewkesbury)
A Slatter (umpire)
A Slatter (Dumbleton)
A Slatter (Fiddington)
CO Slatter (Great and Little Tew, Oxfordshire)
DM Slatter (Marlborough College)
G Slatter (St Paul's College, Cheltenham)
H Slatter (Compton)
H Slatter (Gloucestershire XI)
H Slatter (scorer)
J Slatter (umpire)
J Slatter (Captain Scott's XI)
J Slatter (Ludgershall)
J Slatter (Stanway)
J Slatter (Dumbleton)
J Slatter (Dumbleton)
J Slatter (Thame Town)
J Slatter (Dumbleton)
J Slatter (North Cotswold Hunt)
LH Slatter (Royal Air Force)
LH Slatter (United Services)
LH Slatter (United Services Portsmouth)
LH Slatter (Hampstead)
M Slatter (Tewkesbury)
O Slatter (Bourton Vale)
P Slatter (Great and Little Tew)
P Slatter (Stratford-upon-Avon)
R Slatter (Birkenhead Park)
R Slatter (Minster Lovell Women)
R Slatter (Winchmore Hill)
R Slatter (Winchmore Hill)
RC Slatter (Wallasey)
S Slatter (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Slatter (Chichester Priory Park)
S Slatter (Suffolk Under-14s)
S Slatter (St John's Wood Ramblers)
ST Slatter (umpire)
W Slatter (St John's Wood Ramblers)
WH Slatter (scorer)
WO Slatter (Bourton Vale)
WT Slatter (umpire)
J Slatter†(Captain Scott's XI)
Slattery (Olton and West Warwickshire)
M Slattery (The Oratory School)
N Slattery (The Oratory School)
P Slattery (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge, Didsbury, Poynton)
P Slattery (Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme)
P Slattery (Ashfield)
P Slattery (Cheshire Second XI)
P Slattery (Moseley Second XI)
S Slattery (Bromley Town)
S Slattery (St Andrews)
W Slattery (Walmley)
P Slaughan (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
Slaughter (Wycombe Amateur Club)
Slaughter (umpire)
Slaughter (Gravesend)
Slaughter (Metropolitan Police No 3 District)
Slaughter (Bedford Modern School Second XI)
B Slaughter (Streatham and Marlborough)
C Slaughter (Burridge)
C Slaughter (Gosport Borough)
C Slaughter (Old Pauline)
CM Slaughter (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
D Slaughter (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Old Southendian and Southchurch, Southend-on-Sea)
D Slaughter (Old Actonians)
D Slaughter (The Forty Club)
J Slaughter (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Slaughter (Burridge)
J Slaughter (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Slaughter (Burridge)
JE Slaughter (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Slaughter (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
L Slaughter (Rugby Third XI)
L Slaughter (Rugby)
L Slaughter (Sherwood Second XI)
M Slaughter (Beverley, Canterbury)
M Slaughter (Sibton Park)
O Slaughter (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
P Slaughter (Surrey Over-50s Second XI)
PG Slaughter (Surrey Young Amateurs)
R Slaughter (Henfield)
R Slaughter (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
S Slaughter (The Mote Second XI)
WE Slaughter (Marylebone Cricket Club, St John's Wood)
WJ Slaughter (Emeriti)
WE Slaughterer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Slaven (Framlingham College)
C Slaven (Framlingham College)
C Slaven (The Forty Club)
J Slaven (Casuals)
J Slaven (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Slaviero (Thorverton)
Slavin (Clayesmore Cormorants)
J Slavin (London District Army XI)
C Slavinski (Ormskirk Grammar School)
R Slawell (Eton Ramblers)
B Slawinski (Ampthill Town, Bedfordshire, Derbyshire Second XI, Durham University)
C Slawinski (Ormskirk Grammar School)
NG Slawn (Trinity Hall, Cambridge)
Slawson (University of Southampton Second XI)
E Slawson (Downside School)
O Slawson (Heywood Third XI)
R Slawson (Heywood)
W Slawson (Billesdon)
Slay (King's School, Bruton)
Slaymaker (Bedfordshire)
L Slaymaker (Hanford)
M Slaytor (Neston)
A Sleaford (Ravenshead)
Sleap (Bedford Modern School Second XI)
Sleaser (Buckinghamshire Women)
Sleat (Wallace and Tiernan)
T Sleater (Stowe Templars)
Sleath (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
B Sleath (Cumbria Women)
D Sleath (The Forty Club)
EE Sleath (Stourbridge)
GW Sleath (Wallasey)
S Sleath (Wisbech Town)
S Sleath (Wisbech Town)
Sleator (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Sleator (Regimental Depot King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
M Sleay (umpire)
HD Sleck (Merchant Taylors' School)
Sledge (Rugby Meteors)
EK Sledge (Leeds Grammar School)
GL Sledge (Oxton)
GL Sledge (Bristol YMCA)
JC Sledge (Rugby School)
R Sledmere (Royal Armoured Corps)
Slee (Poltimore College)
Slee (Army Medical Services)
A Slee (Lichfield)
A Slee (Cross Arrows)
A Slee (Bass-Worthington)
A Slee (Stone SP)
C Slee (Hythe)
D Slee (Cumberland Juniors)
FJ Slee (Barnstaple Grammar School)
J Slee (Risley)
M Slee (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
M Slee (Blaydon Second XI)
M Slee (Lindal Moor)
P Slee (Neston Women)
P Slee (Hythe)
P Slee (Cambridge University)
P Slee (Hythe Second XI)
PH Slee (Royal Artillery)
R Slee (Hythe)
R Slee (Hythe)
R Slee (The Mote)
R Slee (umpire)
R Slee (The Mote)
S Slee (Effingham)
T Slee (Wolvey)
T Slee (Rossall School)
Sleeds (Royal Fusiliers)
D Sleeman (Halstead)
D Sleeman (Earls Colne)
DS Sleeman (Surrey Club and Ground)
EW Sleeman (Whitgift Grammar School)
G Sleeman (Reed's School)
J Sleeman (Burridge Second XI)
N Sleeman (Babbacombe)
O Sleeman (Wadebridge)
O Sleeman (Pencarrow)
P Sleeman (Weston-super-Mare)
RB Sleeman (University College School)
S Sleeman (St Asaph Second XI)
S Sleeman (Army Medical Services)
W Sleeman (Shrewton)
WS Sleeman (Gentlemen of Surrey)
GAC Sleeman-Hiscock (Upper Clatford)
Sleep (Ardingly College Second XI)
C Sleep (Abbotskerswell, Brixham)
C Sleep (umpire)
DM Sleep (Caterham School)
E Sleep (Surrey Under-14s)
E Sleep (Valley End)
G Sleep (Luckett)
G Sleep (scorer)
GR Sleep (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women)
J Sleep (Luckett)
M Sleep (Chichester Priory Park)
P Sleep (Read)
P Sleep (Great Harwood)
W Sleep (Kaleidoscopes)
W Sleep (Clifton Alliance)
CE Sleet (Horley)
J Sleet (Kelvedon and Feering)
R Sleet (Kelvedon and Feering)
D Sleeton (Hartley Country Club Second XI)
IR Slegg (Fakenham, Norfolk)
Sleigh (Royal Air Force)
Sleigh (Tipton Second XI)
Sleigh (Hinckley Town)
A Sleigh (Rishton)
A Sleigh (Esher)
A Sleigh (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
AH Sleigh (Colchester and East Essex, Royal Air Force, Suffolk)
AM Sleigh (Cambridge University Crusaders)
D Sleigh (Barton-under-Needwood Under-17s)
GB Sleigh (NC Tufnell's XI)
GB Sleigh (Rossall School)
GB Sleigh (Queens' College, Cambridge)
HP Sleigh (Suffolk)
I Sleigh (Warrington, Winnington Park)
I Sleigh (Cheshire Over-50s)
I Sleigh (The Forty Club)
J Sleigh (Norfolk Colts)
J Sleigh (Cambridge University Crusaders)
J Sleigh (Hampstead)
J Sleigh (Hilton)
J Sleigh (Heaton)
J Sleigh (Warrington)
J Sleigh (Mickleover)
JB Sleigh (English Residents)
JC Sleigh (CT Bennett's XI)
JC Sleigh (LG Crawley's XI)
JG Sleigh (Colchester and East Essex, Free Foresters, Suffolk)
JH Sleigh (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Norfolk Young Amateurs)
M Sleigh (Tipton)
M Sleigh (Highgate School)
MA Sleigh (Highgate School)
R Sleigh (Dorset Rangers)
W Sleigh (Rishton)
W Sleigh (Eltisley)
Sleight (Uppingham School Under-16s)
Sleight (Mansfield Grammar School)
A Sleight (Mansfield Grammar School)
AB Sleight (Oakham School)
AB Sleight (Old Oakhamians)
AB Sleight (Burghley Park)
AM Sleight (Brighton and District Teachers, Brighton College)
D Sleight (Blyton)
G Sleight (Goresbrook)
H Sleight (Normanby Park Works)
H Sleight (Foxhills)
I Sleight (Mexborough)
J Sleight (Mexborough)
JI Sleight (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JI Sleight (Old Peterites)
K Sleight (Scorpions)
KR Sleight (Old Oakhamians)
L Sleight (Scorpions)
M Sleight (Harlestone)
M Sleight (Castle Donington Town Second XI)
P Sleight (Rose Leisure)
P Sleight (Blyton)
R Sleight (Immingham Blossom Way)
S Sleight (Roses)
S Sleight (Blyton)
GE Sleightholm (St Olave's School, York)
GE Sleightholm (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
IA Sleightholm (Bedfordshire)
JC Sleightholm (Bedfordshire)
A Sleightholme (North Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
J Sleightholme (Altofts, Durham University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wrenthorpe)
JT Sleightholme (Leeds Grammar School)
R Sleightholme (Cleveland and Teesside League)
T Sleith (Greenwich)
Sleman (Weston-super-Mare)
P Slemen (Weston-super-Mare)
W Slemmings (Little Bardfield Village)
F Slesar (Buckinghamshire Women, Thames Valley Women)
S Slesar (Thames Valley Women)
Slesser (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
Slessor (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
AU Slessor (Old St Edwards)
D Slessor (Bickley Park, Bromley, Old Stacians)
D Slessor (Amport)
D Slessor (British Fire Service)
H Slessor (Oxford University)
H Sleuner (WH Baldock's XI)
H Slevin (Bearsted)
J Slevin (Leatherhead)
J Slevin (Leatherhead)
J Slevin (Leatherhead and Cobham)
J Sleziger (Somerset Second XI)
JHR Sliagh (Merton College, Oxford)
P Slicker (Oldham)
S Slidge (Failsworth Co-op)
J Sligh (Gloucester City Winget)
A Slight (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Slight (Ardingly College)
A Slight (East Grinstead Second XI)
FW Slight (Cheshire)
A Slightholme (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
H Slights (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
J Sligo (Curry Rivel and District)
J Sligo (J Lang's XI)
Slim (Smethwick Second XI)
G Slim (Solihull)
M Slimbery (scorer)
D Slimen (AWRE)
A Slimin (AWRE Tadley)
D Slimin (AWRE)
D Slimin (AWRE Tadley)
C Slimm (Portsmouth Third XI)
E Slimm (Penn)
O Slimm (scorer)
Slimming (University of Southampton Second XI)
Slinger (Edenfield)
A Slinger (Enfield)
A Slinger (Lullington Park)
A Slinger (Elford Under-15s)
A Slinger (Elford Under-13s)
AMF Slinger (Giggleswick School)
AN Slinger (Ampleforth College)
B Slinger (The Forty Club)
B Slinger (Royal Corps of Signals)
B Slinger (Kegworth Town)
B Slinger (umpire)
C Slinger (Edenfield, Ormskirk)
C Slinger (Leeds University)
C Slinger (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
Charlotte Slinger (Glasshouses Women)
Christine Slinger (Glasshouses Women)
E Slinger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Slinger (Lowerhouse)
F Slinger (The Forty Club)
G Slinger (Idlers)
H Slinger (Black Bull)
H Slinger (Blackley)
H Slinger (Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
I Slinger (Congleton)
J Slinger (Enfield)
J Slinger (Burnley)
M Slinger (Cuckfield)
O Slinger (East Lancashire Fourth XI, East Lancashire Second XI)
P Slinger (The Forty Club)
P Slinger (Tilford)
P Slinger (Black Bull)
R Slinger (Blackley)
R Slinger (Teversal)
R Slinger (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
R Slinger (Teversal Second XI)
R Slinger (Milton Third XI)
R Slinger (Huncoat, Merrie England)
S Slinger (Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
T Slinger (Enfield)
T Slinger (Teversal)
TJ Slinger (Ormskirk)
W Slinger (Edenfield)
W Slinger (Northern Police Cricket League)
W Slinger (The Forty Club)
W Slinger (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
W Slinger (Edenfield)
W Slinger (Ribblesdale Junior Cricket League)
WW Slinger (umpire)
J Slingerland (Beaconsfield)
R Slingerland (Beaconsfield)
J Slinges (WD Johnson's XI)
Slingsby
Slingsby (Chilwell)
Slingsby (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Slingsby (Atherstone Victoria)
E Slingsby (Yorkshire Second XI)
E Slingsby (Limpsfield)
FE Slingsby (Cambridge University)
G Slingsby (EA Tyler's XI)
G Slingsby (Dr ET Morgan's XI)
J Slingsby (Epsom)
J Slingsby (Eton College)
J Slingsby (Berkshire Bantams)
JW Slingsby (Durham City, Gloucestershire Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
T Slingsby (Bishop's Castle)
T Slingsby (Teston)
T Slingsby (Long Whatton)
Slinn (Bethany School)
CJ Slinn (King's College School, Wimbledon)
G Slinn (Bishop's Stortford)
O Slinn (Moddershall, Moddershall and Oulton)
P Slinn (Nassington)
R Slinn (Leatherhead)
W Slinn (Yorkshire, Yorkshire)
W Slinn (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
W Slinn (Players Engaged at Oxford University)
W Slinn (Sheffield Next XXII)
W Slinn (Bullingdon)
R Slip (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
L Slipanczewski (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
L Slipanczewski (Entaco)
Slipper (Barnes)
Slipper (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
Slipper (Southgate)
G Slipper (Southgate)
G Slipper (Southgate)
J Slipper (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
OM Slipper (Surrey Cricket Board)
JS Slisz (Buckhurst Hill)
T Slisz (Loughton)
T Slisz (Loughton Second XI)
J Slitt (Beaconsfield)
PM Sljivic (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
B Sloam (League Cricket Conference)
A Sloan (Dunstall)
A Sloan (Woodhouses)
A Sloan (Twickenham)
A Sloan (The John Lyon School)
A Sloan (Northern Second XI)
AJ Sloan (Dulwich College)
BJ Sloan (Lancashire Academy, Northern)
C Sloan (Tenterden)
C Sloan (St Edmund's Old Boys)
C Sloan (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
C Sloan (Millfield School)
D Sloan (Woodhouses)
D Sloan (Thornham)
D Sloan (Woodhouses)
D Sloan (Eltham College)
D Sloan (Old Elthamians Second XI)
D Sloan (Chertsey)
D Sloan (Buccaneers)
Darrell Sloan jun (Woodhouses)
Derek Sloan (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
Duncan Sloan (Old Elthamians Granby Second XI, Old Elthamians Second XI)
DA Sloan (Woodhouses)
DJ Sloan (Dorset Rangers)
DJ Sloan (Dorset)
DR Sloan (Dorset Rangers)
DS Sloan (Woodhouses)
E Sloan (Surrey Under-15s Women)
F Sloan (Thornham)
G Sloan (scorer)
GNG Sloan (Allhallows School)
J Sloan (Woodbank Second XI)
J Sloan (Woodhouses)
JH Sloan (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
JL Sloan (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
JP Sloan (Monkton Combe School)
L Sloan (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Sloan (Birlingham)
O Sloan (Warminster)
PM Sloan (Northern)
R Sloan (Thornham)
R Sloan (Sefton Second XI)
RH Sloan (Oxton Second XI)
RJS Sloan (Woodhouses)
RKW Sloan (The Leys School)
W Sloan (Banbury)
W Sloan (Ashington)
D Sloand (scorer)
Sloane (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
Sloane (Millfield School)
Sloane (Enfield)
? Sloane (Keadby Power Station)
A Sloane (Overton Third XI)
A Sloane (Keadby Power Station)
C Sloane (Wickford)
C Sloane (Wiltshire Queries)
D Sloane (scorer)
E Sloane (Dunstall)
E Sloane (Repton School)
E Sloane (Walton-on-Trent)
E Sloane (H Chapman's XI)
ET Sloane (Free Foresters)
J Sloane (Wickford)
M Sloane (Gore Court)
N Sloane (Bottesford Town Second XI)
O Sloane (Wiltshire Queries)
O Sloane (Devizes)
P Sloane (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
R Sloane (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
RAG Sloane (Club Cricket Conference)
T Sloane (Bredbury St Marks Women)
A Sloane-Stanley (I Zingari)
HH Sloane-Stanley (Europeans, Haileybury College)
JD Slocket (Fleetwood Hesketh)
H Slockett (Lowerhouse)
Slocock (Kingscote)
AE Slocock (Chigwell School)
C Slocock (Clarendon)
C Slocock (Aldermaston Park Club)
C Slocock (Kingscote)
CE Slocock (Berkshire, Newbury)
CS Slocock (Berkshire, Lansdown, Reading)
E Slocock (Lancing College)
E Slocock (Newbury)
EF Slocock (Cambridge University)
EF Slocock (Lancing College, Lancing College Second XI)
F Slocock (Cambridge University Next XXII)
FB Slocock (Bristol University)
FBO Slocock (Lancing College)
FH Slocock (Basingstoke)
G Slocock (Grannies)
HL Slocock (Buckinghamshire)
HL Slocock (Marlow)
LAN Slocock (Marlborough College)
LAN Slocock (Liverpool)
NA Slocock (Radley College)
OE Slocock (Pembroke College, Oxford)
S Slocock (Basingstoke)
T Slocock (Captain Handley's Team)
WW Slocock (Lancing College)
Slocombe (Hardye's School)
C Slocombe (Uphill Castle)
C Slocombe (University of London)
C Slocombe (Dorset Rangers)
C Slocombe (Royal Navy Under-25s)
CA Slocombe (Army, Glastonbury, Royal Artillery, Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth, Weston-super-Mare)
D Slocombe (Chard)
N Slocombe (Hardye's School)
N Slocombe (Dorset Rangers)
P Slocombe (Somerset Over-60s)
P Slocombe (Romsey Police)
P Slocombe (Purnell)
P Slocombe (Somerset Over-50s)
P Slocombe (Somerset Over-50s)
PA Slocombe (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
Slocombo (DH Robins' XI)
C Slodd (Weoley Hill)
H Slodden (Margate)
H Slodecki (Horton House)
AJH Sloggett (Devon Dumplings, I Zingari)
GHC Sloggett (Cornwall)
JHJ Sloggett (Free Foresters)
TH Sloggett (Green Jackets)
Sloley (Foster's School)
BLB Sloley (Merchant Taylors' School)
L Sloley (Epping)
R Sloley (Foster's School)
T Sloley (scorer)
Sloman (Epsom College)
Sloman (Wiltshire Regiment)
Sloman (Taunton)
A Sloman (Taunton St Andrews Women)
AEP Sloman (Bradfield College)
D Sloman (Launceston)
F Sloman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HNP Sloman (Rugby School)
J Sloman (Stebbing)
L Sloman (Heanor Town)
L Sloman (Spondon Second XI, Spondon Third XI)
M Sloman (Westcliff-on-Sea)
MC Sloman (Dover College)
R Sloman (Minehead)
S Sloman (scorer)
S Sloman (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
WB Sloman (Somerset)
N Slomber (Langley Manor)
Slonhewer (Stockport Tramways)
A Slook (umpire)
Sloper (Beckhampton)
A Sloper (Barnstaple and Pilton)
AL Sloper (TCG Sandford's XI)
H Sloper (Reading Biscuit Factory Third XI)
J Sloper (Isle of Wight)
M Sloper (Earley)
J Slora (Leamington)
Slorrick (The Forty Club)
B Slott (Sheffield Over-60s)
Slotty (Saracens)
B Slough (Northamptonshire Second XI)
B Slough (The Forty Club)
BJ Slough (Old Rossallians)
C Slough (Paignton)
C Slough (Paignton Third XI)
L Slough (Paignton)
R Sloulen (Bloxham School)
F Slow (The Forty Club)
H Slow (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
Slowcombe (umpire)
J Slowe (Beckenham)
W Slowen (Alkborough Under-15s)
M Slowey (West Wittering)
P Slowey (Lincolnshire A)
P Slowey (Bourne)
P Slowey (The Forty Club, The Forty Club East Midlands)
P Slowey (Burghley Park)
RJ Slowey (Sandford, Somerset Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
A Slowgrove (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI)
AP Slowgrove (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
D Slowgrove (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
D Slowgrove (Antelope)
S Slowik (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
S Slowik (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Fourth XI)
A Slowinski (Adlington)
JR Slowler (Oakham School)
J Slowley (Bristol University)
J Slowman (Great Canfield)
J Slowman (Etwall Under-13s)
P Slowrey (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
D Slowsgrove (Fair Oak Fourth XI)
A Slowther (King Edward's School, Witley)
P Slowther (King Edward's School, Witley)
JG Slubiesi (Sussex Martlets)
P Sluce (umpire)
Sluman (Rubery Mental Hospital)
A Sluman (Studley)
A Sluman (Bournville)
J Sluman (Menheniot, Trojans)
LP Sluman (Berkshire)
S Sluman (Porton Camp)
E Slungaard (Royal Air Force Women)
R Slusarenko (Bolton School)
R Slusarenko (Clifton)
C Sluter (Sussex Women Second XI)
K Sluter (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
Sly (Rowington)
Sly (scorer)
Sly (Bournville Second XI)
Sly (Uppingham School)
Sly (Oakham School Under-16s)
Sly (Bournville)
A Sly (Curdridge)
A Sly (umpire)
A Sly (Follands)
AG Sly (Royal Exchange Assurance)
AG Sly (The Leys School)
AJ Sly (Berkshire)
B Sly (Loughton)
B Sly (Old Portsmuthians)
B Sly (Epping)
C Sly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s 1)
D Sly (Beckenham)
D Sly (Incogniti)
DGS Sly (Epping)
E Sly (Lincolnshire A, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
E Sly (Rowington)
EG Sly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Sly (Eastcote)
G Sly (Old Cheltonians)
G Sly (Bourton Vale)
GB Sly (Sussex)
GW Sly (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Old Oakhamians)
HS Sly (Mill Hill School)
J Sly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI)
J Sly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Sly (Shepshed Messengers)
J Sly (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s 1)
J Sly (scorer)
JH Sly (Mill Hill School)
JM Sly (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
JWJ Sly (Uppingham Rovers)
M Sly (Waterlooville)
M Sly (Romsey)
M Sly (Romsey A)
P Sly (scorer)
PT Sly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Sly (Bournville)
T Sly (Romsey)
W Sly (Rowington)
W Sly (East Lancashire)
W Sly (Rowington)
P Slyde (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
J Slyfield (Wood Street Village)
C Slyle-Mitchell (umpire)
A Slynn (Leicester Lindum)
ED Slynn (Kent Second XI)
J Slynn (Merrie England)
M Slyvester (Old Alleynians)
I Slywn (The Forty Club)
J S-McDonald (Old Honitonians)
J S-McDougal (Allhallows School)
J S-McDougall (Old Honitonians)
Smail (Caterham and Westerham)
Smail (Sidmouth)
Smail (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
A Smail (Hunningham)
AHK Smail (Oxford University)
C Smail (Olney Town)
MA Smail (The Leys School)
O Smail (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
P Smail (Outcasts Under-15s, Outcasts Under-17s)
P Smail (Kirton Lindsey)
R Smail (Quarndon Second XI)
R Smail (Sidmouth)
R Smail (Old Brockfordians)
RC Smail (Christ's Hospital)
RF Smail (Ellesmere Occasionals)
S Smail (Dorset Rangers)
ST Smail (Royal Armoured Corps)
ST Smail (Royal Armoured Corps)
ST Smail (Dorset Rangers)
T Smail (Dorset Rangers)
Smailes (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
C Smailes (Lowerhouse)
E Smailes (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
E Smailes (Biggleswade)
F Smailes (Durham Colts South)
F Smailes (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
G Smailes (Chelmsford Second XI)
J Smailes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Smailes (Elland)
J Smailes (Chelmsford Second XI)
J Smailes (Westcliff-on-Sea Second XI)
P Smailes (Seaham Park)
P Smailes (Murton)
S Smailes (Retford Second XI)
TF Smailes (England, Yorkshire)
TG Smailes (Durham School)
TW Smailes (The Leys School)
J Smaill (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
Smailles (Royal Air Force Wittering)
SC Smails (Merchant Taylors' School)
SL Smails (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Smaith (Teston)
P Smaje (Old Brentwoods)
P Smaje (Hutton Second XI)
G Smal (Farnham Common Second XI)
Smaldon (Bishop Vesey's Grammar School)
T Smaldon (West Buckland School)
Smale (Tettenhall College)
Smale (Cirencester)
Smale (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
A Smale (Oundle School)
AM Smale (Denton West)
CB Smale (Lydney)
D Smale (North Devon)
D Smale (Devon Over-60s)
D Smale (Victoria Park)
E Smale (Cirencester and District XI)
GA Smale (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
GC Smale (Trent College)
M Smale (Kimbolton School)
R Smale (Oystermouth)
R Smale (Sidmouth)
S Smale (Goring-by-Sea)
S Smale (Oundle School)
S Smale (Lancashire Under-15s Women)
S Smale (Cheshire Women)
T Smale (Aldershot Women)
W Smale (King's College, Taunton)
Smales (Hornsey)
Smales (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Smales (Sheffield United)
AJ Smales (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Somerset Second XI)
AJ Smales (Sheffield Collegiate)
HW Smales (Cross Arrows)
J Smales (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
K Smales (Nottinghamshire, Yorkshire)
M Smales (Selby Londesborough)
M Smales (Yorkshire Under-13s)
T Smales (WJ Page's Team)
T Smales (Dalton)
Small (Orsett)
Small (Kent Young Amateurs)
Small (Kent)
Small (Ludlow)
Small (Loughborough Grammar School)
Small (Droitwich)
Small (Liss)
Small (Ibis Women)
Small (Oxton)
Small (Sidmouth)
Small (Ripon Grammar School)
Small (The Forty Club)
Small (Southend-on-Sea)
A Small (South Wilts)
A Small (Droitwich Spa)
A Small (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
A Small (Old Tiffinians)
A Small (Hungerford Second XI)
A Small (Hoddesdon)
A Small (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
A Small (Aldbourne)
A Small (Callington)
A Small (Woodbank)
AJ Small (Sandford)
AM Small (Devon)
ATC Small (Leicester Ivanhoe)
B Small (umpire)
B Small (Friends Hall Second XI)
B Small (Warminster)
BD Small (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
BTC Small (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Small (Rainham)
C Small (Giggleswick School)
C Small (Benwell Hill)
C Small (Taunton School)
C Small (JE Lambourne's XI)
C Small (JE Lambourn's XI)
CP Small (Artists)
D Small (Catford and Cyphers, Havant)
D Small (Shropshire Club and Ground)
D Small (Hightown)
D Small (Warminster)
D Small (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Small (Rowner)
D Small (Thames Valley Cricket League)
D Small (Wooburn Narkovians)
D Small (Wooburn Narkovians)
D Small (Taunton School)
D Small (Hornchurch Second XI)
D Small (Kidmore End Third XI)
D Small (Clayton West Second XI)
D Small (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
D Small (Wiltshire Over-50s)
D Small (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
DJ Small (New Brighton)
DJ Small (Surrey Club and Ground)
DMG Small (St Dunstan's College)
DS Small (Wiltshire)
E Small (Earl of Winchilsea's XI)
E Small (Walsall Trinity)
E Small (Kidderminster)
G Small (Hampshire Cricket League)
G Small (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Small (North Baddesley and Knightwood Second XI)
G Small (scorer)
G Small (Shipley Hall)
G Small (Rushden Town Second XI, Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
G Small (Milton Third XI)
G Small (Law Society)
GC Small (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Australia, Warwickshire)
GC Small (MW Gatting's XI)
GC Small (James Hull Drillers)
GC Small (Lord's Taverners)
GH Small (Bedfordshire, Hertfordshire)
H Small (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
HH Small (Essex Second XI)
IW Small (Sawbridgeworth)
J Small (Moseley Ashfield)
J Small (Kent Women, Riverside Women, Wallington Women)
J Small (Abington)
J Small (Marlborough)
J Small (Birlingham)
J Small (Perse School)
j Small (Liss)
J Small (Liss)
J Small (Shrewsbury School)
J Small jun (Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
J Small sen (Hampshire)
L Small (scorer)
L Small (Enville)
L Small (Stowe Templars)
L Small (Sacriston)
M Small (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
M Small (umpire)
M Small (scorer)
M Small (Polegate and Stone Cross)
M Small (scorer)
M Small (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
M Small (Old)
M Small (Bicester and North Oxford)
M Small (Sawbridgeworth)
M Small (Wirral Schools)
M Small (Bickley Park Second XI)
M Small (Barton Town Third XI)
MA Small (Burnopfield)
MA Small (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
MJ Small (New Brighton)
N Small (Gloucestershire Second XI)
N Small (Ampfield, Ampfield Crusaders)
N Small (North Baddesley)
N Small (Hursley Park Second XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
N Small (Ampfield and North Baddesley)
N Small (Lutterworth Grammar School)
N Small (Lutterworth Second XI)
NV Small (Malvern College Second XI)
O Small (Milton Third XI)
OR Small (Cyphers, Middlesex Second XI, Warwickshire Second XI)
P Small (scorer)
P Small (Kidmore End Second XI)
PNG Small (St Dunstan's College)
R Small (Shenfield)
R Small (South Woodham Ferrers)
R Small (Upminster Over-40s)
R Small (Hook and Newnham)
R Small (Hornchurch Athletic)
R Small (Colonel Weld's XI)
R Small (Sidmouth)
R Small (Shenfield Second XI)
R Small (Buckhurst Hill)
RA Small (Alleyn's School)
REW Small (Taunton School)
RI Small (Dorset Rangers)
RL Small (Dorset, Dorset Rangers)
RW Small (Leicester Ivanhoe)
RW Small (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
S Small (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Small (Eagley)
S Small (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
S Small (Himley Under-16s)
S Small (Curdridge)
S Small (Himbleton)
S Small (Rushden Town)
S Small (Concorde)
S Small (umpire)
S Small (Worcestershire Over-50s)
SP Small (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
T Small (Old Parkonians)
T Small (Godolphin)
T Small (Sawbridgeworth, Welwyn Garden City)
T Small (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
T Small (Lowerhouse)
T Small (Bedfordshire)
T Small (Ilford)
T Small (Bisterne)
T Small (Worlington)
T Small (Ilford Second XI)
T Small (Shenfield Second XI)
TR Small (Taunton School)
C Smallan (Putney)
I Smallbarger (Rochdale)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive