CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Skudder (Town Malling)
J Skudder (Clee Town Laportes)
J Skudder (Keelby)
R Skudder (HEA Roe's XI)
R Skudder (RD Pearsall's XI)
T Skudder (Town Malling)
K Skues (Lord's Taverners)
C Skull (Riddings)
C Skull (Riddings Second XI)
J Skull (Devizes)
N Skull (Dulwich Women)
S Skull (St Edward's Martyrs)
T Skull (Lechlade)
C Skuodos (Bramley Second XI)
G Skuodos (Bramley Second XI)
P Skupski (Cheshire Cricket Association)
A Skurjiat (St Joseph's College, Market Drayton Manning's House)
Skuse (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
Skuse (Old Rossallians)
Skuse (The Forty Club)
G Skuse (Brislington)
J Skuse (Harberton)
M Skuse (Bishops Lydeard)
P Skuse (Werneth)
P Skuse (Walsden)
P Skuse (Lostock)
R Skuse (Brislington)
C Sky (Wickersley Old Village)
T Sky (Richmond)
R Skye (Gravesend RF)
R Skyeme (Old Herefordians)
J Skyers (Eastnor Second XI)
D Skyes (England Deaf)
J Skyes (Hanging Heaton)
D Skyme (Aston Ingham)
L Skyring (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
Skyrme (Captain Burnett's XI)
B Skyrme (Portsmouth Grammar School)
C Skyrme (Wormelow)
D Skyrme (Goodrich)
D Skyrme (Ross-on-Wye)
D Skyrme (Aston Ingham)
FHE Skyrme (St John's School, Leatherhead)
G Skyrme (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
GB Skyrme (Commercials)
M Skyrme (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
R Skyrme (scorer)
RP Skyrme (Herefordshire)
W Skyrme (scorer)
C Skyrne (Hereford Cathedral School)
F Skysell (Edgbaston)
J Skyte (C and R Hawks)
T Slaam (Vernon Carus Women)
T Slaam (scorer)
S Slaban (Frogs)
D Slabbert (Saffron Walden)
J Slabbert (Bromley)
J Slabbert (Gore Court)
K Slabbert (Bromley Second XI)
SP Slabbert (Dean Close School, Old Decanians)
SP Slabbert (Dumbleton)
T Slabbert (Hilton College)
Slach (The Cuckoos)
Slack (Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League)
Slack (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Slack (umpire)
Slack (16th Queen's Lancers)
Slack (AN Hornby's XI)
Slack (Moseley)
Slack (Peterhouse, Cambridge)
Slack (Bedford School)
Slack (Old Bedfordians)
Slack (Ashfield)
Slack (umpire)
Slack
Slack (Bedford School)
Slack (Melbourne Town Under-13s)
A Slack (Newbury)
A Slack (Broad Oak, Lepton Highlanders)
A Slack (Grimsargh)
A Slack (Linthwaite)
A Slack (Leamington College, Leamington College Second XI)
B Slack (Bourne, Bradninch, Budleigh Salterton)
B Slack (Snaresbrook)
B Slack (Bourne)
B Slack (Burghley Park)
C Slack (Hitchin)
C Slack (Southill Park)
C Slack (Collingham and District Third XI)
C Slack (scorer)
C Slack (Collingham and District Third XI)
C Slack (Flintham Second XI)
C Slack (Flintham Second XI)
C Slack (Bingham Under-19s)
CAB Slack (Sheffield Collegiate)
CBA Slack (Worksop College Second XI)
D Slack (National Westminster Bank (Southampton))
D Slack (Leckford)
D Slack (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
D Slack (Bewdley)
DH Slack (Whitgift Grammar School)
DH Slack (Old Vigornians)
DJ Slack (Shifnal Women, Wolverhampton Women)
E Slack (Chesterfield and Sheffield Women, Sheffield Transport Women, Sheffield United Ladies)
E Slack (Nottinghamshire Colts)
E Slack (Sheffield Transport)
EBS Slack (Rossall School)
F Slack (Derbyshire Colts)
G Slack (umpire)
G Slack (Lancaster University)
G Slack (East Anglia Junior Women)
G Slack (Clowne Town)
H Slack (North)
H Slack (Nottingham)
H Slack (H Slack's XI)
H Slack (Leigh-on-Sea)
H Slack (William Hulme Grammar School)
H Slack (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
H Slack (Sheffield Women)
HA Slack (Queen's College, Oxford)
I Slack (Leicestershire Second XI)
I Slack (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
I Slack (Derbyshire Juniors)
IV Slack (The Forty Club)
IV Slack (Wyggeston Grammar School)
J Slack (Hereford)
J Slack (Perry Barr)
J Slack (Loughborough College)
J Slack (Home Counties Brigade)
J Slack (Nottinghamshire)
J Slack (umpire)
J Slack (The Forty Club)
J Slack (Stoke Bruerne)
J Slack (Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
J Slack (Flintham Second XI)
J Slack (scorer)
J Slack (Nottinghamshire Deaf)
J Slack (Spondon Fourth XI)
J Slack (scorer)
JA Slack (Macclesfield)
JKE Slack (Buckinghamshire, Cambridge University)
JV Slack (Wyggeston Grammar School)
L Slack (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
L Slack (Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
LR Slack (Derbyshire Women)
M Slack (Godmanchester Town)
M Slack (Ramsey Second XI)
M Slack (Langley Mill United)
MJ Slack (Huntingdonshire, Kimbolton, Ramsey)
MP Slack (Carlisle, Cumberland, Durham Academy, Penrith, St Albans, Wigton)
N Slack (Bluntisham)
N Slack (Cambridgeshire Colts)
O Slack (Hurlingham Club, Old Bedfordians)
O Slack (Melbourne Town Under-13s)
P Slack (umpire)
P Slack (Law Society)
P Slack (Langley Mill United)
P Slack (Bramhall)
P Slack (William Hulme Grammar School)
PC Slack (Sedbergh School)
R Slack (Clifton)
R Slack (scorer)
R Slack (umpire)
RF Slack (Derbyshire Second XI)
RP Slack (Trent College, Trent College Under-15s)
S Slack (Sheffield Collegiate Second XI)
S Slack (York Banks)
SJL Slack (Durham University)
T Slack (Derbyshire Colts)
T Slack (Loughborough Town)
W Slack (Suburban Cricket Association)
W Slack (Manton Colliery)
WN Slack (England, Middlesex, Windward Islands)
Slacki (Bedford School)
AD Sladden (London University)
J Sladden (Chipping Norton)
R Sladden (umpire)
R Sladden (Government Communications Headquarters, Cheltenham)
RA Sladden (Oundle School)
W Sladden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Sladden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Sladdin (Brighouse)
R Sladdin (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
R Sladdin (Langley Mill United)
RW Sladdin (Derbyshire, Somerset)
Slade (Middlesex)
Slade (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Slade (Lichfield)
Slade (Manchester Garrison)
Slade (Highgate and Hampstead)
Slade (Knickerbockers)
Slade (HA Brassey's XI)
Slade (Worcester City)
Slade (Trent College)
Slade (Matfield Green)
Slade (British Transport Corporation)
Slade (Lyons Women)
Slade (Shropshire Premier Cricket League)
Slade (University of Southampton)
Slade (Catterick Combined Services)
Slade (St Dunstan's College)
Slade (Dorset Colts)
Slade (Amersham Hill Second XI)
Slade
Slade (Mill Hill)
Slade (Metropolitan Police No 3 District)
Slade (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Slade (Royal Military College of Science)
Slade (Shrivenham)
A Slade (Oxfordshire Colts)
A Slade (Portsmouth)
A Slade (Oxford Nondescripts)
A Slade (Surrey County School)
A Slade (Cranleigh School Women)
B Slade (Reading University)
B Slade (Highfield)
B Slade (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-16s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
B Slade (Winterbourne)
B Slade (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
B Slade (Old Netley and Highfield)
B Slade (Earlswood)
BR Slade (South Gloucestershire and Stroud College)
BR Slade (Exeter University)
C Slade (Great Eccleston)
C Slade (Long Marston)
C Slade (Almondsbury)
C Slade (Nottingham Squash Club)
C Slade (Old Oakhamians)
C Slade (Amersham Second XI)
CEW Slade (Bromsgrove School)
CFT Slade (Bradford Grammar School)
CG Slade (2nd Battalion Rifle Brigade Officers, All-Comers, Canada West, Military Officers of Canada)
CJ Slade (Clifton College)
CJ Slade (Oakham School)
CJ Slade (Timperley)
CT Slade (Gloucestershire Second XI)
D Slade (Fillongley)
D Slade (Challow and Childrey)
D Slade (New Cross Albion)
D Slade (Thornbury)
D Slade (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
D Slade (Wiltshire Under-21s)
D Slade (Bicester and North Oxford, Oxford, Oxfordshire, Wiltshire)
D Slade (Wiltshire Under-15s)
D Slade (Didcot)
D Slade (umpire)
D Slade (Cardiff Metropolitan University)
D Slade (Astwood Bank)
DNF Slade (Marylebone Cricket Club, Shropshire, Worcestershire)
E Slade (Christ's Hospital)
E Slade (Barrington Court)
E Slade (Curry Rivel and District)
E Slade (J Lang's XI)
EF Slade (Allesley Park College Second XI)
F Slade (Mottisfont)
G Slade (Ammanford, Glamorgan Second XI, St Fagans, Wales Minor Counties)
G Slade (Warminster)
G Slade (Chigwell School)
G Slade (Neston)
GC Slade (County Club, Durham University, Northumberland)
GC Slade (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
GER Slade (Cranleigh School)
GF Slade (Gentlemen of Berkshire)
GF Slade (Surrey County School)
GH Slade (Woodbridge School)
H Slade (Manchester Grammar School Under-13s)
H Slade (Glamorgan Nomads)
H Slade (Western Cricket League)
HP Slade (Beta House)
HV Slade (Wiltshire Under-19s)
J Slade (Purbrook)
J Slade (Worcestershire Second XI)
J Slade (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
J Slade (Thornbury)
J Slade (Havant)
J Slade (Trojans Second XI)
J Slade (Waterlooville)
J Slade (Pennington)
J Slade (Oxfordshire Colts)
J Slade (Oxford Nondescripts)
J Slade (Stapleton)
J Slade (Twyford House)
J Slade (Old Netley and Highfield)
J Slade (Thornbury)
JA Slade (Ardingly College)
JS Slade (scorer)
K Slade (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
K Slade (Winterbourne)
L Slade (West Kent)
M Slade (Liphook and Ripsley)
M Slade (Blidworth)
M Slade (Penzance)
M Slade (Sevenoaks Vine)
M Slade (Preston Hall)
M Slade (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
M Slade (Winscombe)
M Slade (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
M Slade (United Hunts)
M Slade (Colfe's School)
M Slade (Hayes)
M Slade (Westgate-on-Sea)
M Slade (Amersham Second XI)
MA Slade (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s, Headmasters' Conference Southern Schools)
MA Slade (St Dunstan's College)
MM Slade (Charterhouse School)
N Slade (Beaulieu)
ND Slade (Kidderminster, Ombersley, Shropshire, Worcestershire Second XI, Wroxeter and Uppington)
ND Slade (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
O Slade (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
O Slade (Stapleton)
O Slade (Chippenham)
O Slade (Wiltshire Under-17s)
P Slade (scorer)
P Slade (Old Dunstonians, Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
P Slade (Knebworth Park)
P Slade (Barnet, Walthamstow)
P Slade (Old Elizabethans)
P Slade (Club Cricket Conference XI)
P Slade (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
P Slade (Beaconsfield)
P Slade (Old Edwardians)
P Slade (Goring-on-Thames)
P Slade (Dorset Cricket Association)
P Slade (St Dunstan's College)
P Slade (Bournemouth)
P Slade (Hazlemere and Sparkbrook Imps)
PMS Slade (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School, Sherborne School A XI)
R Slade (Combined Services Women, Sussex Women)
R Slade (umpire)
R Slade (scorer)
R Slade (Hook and Southborough)
R Slade (Old Netley and Highfield)
R Slade (Leigh)
R Slade (Rubery Owen Second XI)
RHL Slade (Neston)
RM Slade (Royal Air Force)
S Slade (Abinger)
S Slade (Dover College)
S Slade (Allesley Park College Second XI)
S Slade (Stapleton)
S Slade (Kenton)
S Slade (Earby)
S Slade (umpire)
T Slade (Mottisfont)
T Slade (East Tytherley)
T Slade (scorer)
T Slade (Wessex Exiles)
T Slade (Warlingham)
T Slade (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
T Slade (Norwood Exiles)
TE Slade (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
W Slade (Tonbridge School)
W Slade (The Forty Club)
W Slade (Beaulieu)
WD Slade (Glamorgan)
Sladen (Leeds)
Sladen (Ashby Hastings)
A Sladen (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
AE Sladen (King's School, Bruton)
AR Sladen (Lancashire)
B Sladen (Castleton Moor)
C Sladen (Civil Service Crusaders)
D Sladen (Royston)
DAS Sladen (Winchester College)
DHD Sladen (Young Amateurs)
EC Sladen (Leicester Ivanhoe)
ES Sladen (St George's Hospital)
FF Sladen (Charterhouse School)
FS Sladen (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
H Sladen (Winchester College)
J Sladen (Fieldhouse)
JB Sladen (Shropshire)
JB Sladen (Newport)
K Sladen (Plumtree Women)
K Sladen (Plumtree)
O Sladen (Berkshire Under-17s Women)
P Sladen (Wiltshire Women)
PF Sladen (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Sladen (Hibaldstow)
CE Slader (Civil Service Crusaders)
M Sladon (Ashby Hastings)
JW Slafe (Sale)
J Slale (Green Lane)
T Slamm (Vernon Carus Women)
J Slamon (Bromley Town Second XI)
M Slamon (Bromley Town)
M Slamon (umpire)
P Slamon (Bromley Town)
S Slamon (Bromley Town)
P Slamon-Jones (Westgate-on-Sea)
R Slane (Southsea)
Slaney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Slaney (Grenadier Guards Officers)
AJR Slaney (Old Worksopians)
C Slaney (Hampshire Women, Sussex Women)
C Slaney (scorer)
D Slaney (Central Derbyshire League)
E Slaney (Welbeck Abbey Second XI)
G Slaney (Bedfordshire)
GT Slaney (Percy Main)
GT Slaney (Nuneaton)
GT Slaney (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Slaney (Ollerton Colliery)
J Slaney (Esher)
K Slaney (Elvaston)
K Slaney (Hilton)
K Slaney (Hilton Second XI)
P Slaney (Hilton)
P Slaney (Hilton Second XI)
S Slaney (Welbeck Boys)
S Slaney (Burton Hospitals)
S Slaney (Burton Police)
T Slaney (Earl of Bradford's XI)
TC Slaney (Staffordshire Club and Ground)
WK Slaney (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards Officers)
R Slanly (umpire)
M Slann (Radley Rangers)
J Slany (Ollerton Colliery)
J Slape (Easton and Martyr Worthy, St Cross Symondians)
M Slape (Sudbrook)
T Slape (Sir Alfred Tichborne's XI)
A Slark (Loughborough University, Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Slark (Loughborough University)
J Slark (Long Ditton)
J Slark (Crawley)
O Slark (Farley Under-13s)
J Slasor (Benwell Hill)
AE Slassor (Morpeth)
L Slassor (Barby)
A Slat (Louth Second XI)
Slatcher (Water Orton)
B Slatcher (Hurst)
D Slatcher (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
D Slatcher (Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
G Slatcher (Newton Aycliffe Second XI)
I Slatcher (Falkland)
I Slatcher (Hurst)
I Slatcher (Horspath)
IR Slatcher (Berkshire, Reading)
J Slatcher (Derbyshire Juniors)
J Slatcher (Havant)
J Slatcher (Calmore Sports)
J Slatcher (Newton Aycliffe)
M Slatcher (umpire)
M Slatcher (Millom)
N Slatcher (Havant)
Slate (Royal Air Force)
Slate (Longsight)
JW Slate (Cheshire)
JW Slate (Sale)
W Slate (Sale)
Slatem (Kent Under-17s)
R Slatem (Hartley Country Club)
R Slatem (Streetly)
Slater (umpire)
Slater (Yorkshire Second XI)
Slater (Knaresborough)
Slater (Sleaford)
Slater (Ilkley)
Slater (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
Slater (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Slater (Moseley Ashfield)
Slater (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Slater (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI)
Slater (Kenilworth)
Slater (Montpelier, Montpelier Thursday Club)
Slater (Keighley)
Slater (Leicestershire Colts)
Slater (CW Lowther's XI)
Slater (Petworth)
Slater (Rishton)
Slater (East Molesey)
Slater (Kenilworth Second XI)
Slater (Centurions)
Slater (Canford School Second XI)
Slater (Kimbolton School)
Slater (Nottingham High School)
Slater (Southport and Birkdale)
Slater (Bishop's Stortford)
Slater (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
Slater (East Tytherley)
Slater
Slater (Kings Heath)
Slater (Great Harwood)
Slater (Bishop's School Second XI)
Slater (Accrington)
Slater (Kidderminster)
Slater (Durham University Women)
Slater (Royal Air Force)
Slater (Clifton)
Slater (Adastrians)
Slater (Stonyhurst College)
Slater (Kirton Lindsey)
Slater (Croydon Schools Cricket Association)
Slater (Sedbergh School Second XI)
Slater (scorer)
Slater (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
Slater (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
Slater (New Brighton A)
Slater (Lytham)
Slater (GS Clayton's XI)
Slater (4th Battalion Derbyshire Regiment)
Slater (Birmingham Grammar Schools)
Slater (Casey and Robson's Clowns)
Slater (Rottingdean Preparatory School)
Slater (Royal Air Force Signals)
Slater (Lynton)
Slater (North Devon)
Slater (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
Slater (Morpeth Grammar School)
Slater (St Michaels)
Slater (Kenilworth)
Slater (Whittington)
Slater (Baddesley Colliery)
Slater (Mugginton)
Slater (Bottesford Town Under-15s)
Slater (Messingham Under-18s)
Slater (Rishton)
A Slater (Castleford, HSBC)
A Slater (Werneth)
A Slater (Mitcham)
A Slater (Castleford)
A Slater (Droitwich)
A Slater (Leyland)
A Slater (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
A Slater (Lichfield Second XI)
A Slater (Pudsey Congs)
A Slater (Wiltshire Under-12s)
A Slater (Ilkeston Rutland)
A Slater (Langley School)
A Slater (scorer)
A Slater (Melbourne Town)
A Slater (Bloxwich)
A Slater (Yorkshire Under-15s)
A Slater (Lea Park)
A Slater (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
A Slater (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Slater (Clifton Alliance)
A Slater (Tewkesbury)
A Slater (Upton cum Kexby)
A Slater (Farsley)
A Slater (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
A Slater (Wimbledon)
A Slater (Lichfield)
A Slater (Nottingham High School)
A Slater (Cookham Dean Second XI)
A Slater (umpire)
A Slater (Boldon CA)
A Slater (Lea and Roses Second XI)
A Slater (Sunnybower Working Mens Club)
A Slater (Locks Heath Second XI)
A Slater (Malvern College Under-14s B, Malvern College Under-15s B)
A Slater (Midland Bank Second XI)
A Slater (Sawley Second XI)
A Slater (Morton)
A Slater (St Michaels)
A Slater (Sawley)
AB Slater (Liverpool)
ADM Slater (Dover College)
AE Slater (Rugby School)
AE Slater (Wakefield Grammar School)
AF Slater (Bedford Grammar School)
AG Slater (Derbyshire)
AJ Slater (St Bees School)
AT Slater (Oundle School)
B Slater (Alfreton)
B Slater (Wirksworth and Middleton)
B Slater (Weoley Hill)
B Slater (Hampstead)
B Slater (Crewe, Northop Hall, Whitmore)
B Slater (Golborne)
B Slater (Lancashire Cricket Board)
B Slater (City of London Freemen's School)
B Slater (Dover College)
B Slater (Yorkshire Women)
B Slater (Edingley Second XI)
B Slater (The Forty Club)
B Slater (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
B Slater (St Michaels)
B Slater (Municipal Officers' Guild, Burton)
B Slater (Solihull School)
BJ Slater (Lord's Taverners)
BT Slater (Derbyshire, Leicestershire, Nottinghamshire, Southern Rocks)
C Slater (Middlesex)
C Slater (Nelson)
C Slater (K Hicken's XI)
C Slater (Longsight)
C Slater (Addington Village)
C Slater (Alfreton)
C Slater (Hursley Park Women)
C Slater (Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI)
C Slater (Cookham Dean Third XI)
C Slater (Bottesford Town Under-15s)
CE Slater (Civil Service Crusaders)
D Slater (Bolsover)
D Slater (Derbyshire Academy)
D Slater (Stevenage)
D Slater (Universities Athletic Union)
D Slater (Basildon and Pitsea)
D Slater (Wednesbury)
D Slater (umpire)
D Slater (Wednesbury Second XI)
D Slater (scorer)
D Slater (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
D Slater (Cheshire Cricket League)
D Slater (Chesterfield Second XI)
D Slater (Whittington Under-17s)
D Slater (United Services Portsmouth)
D Slater (Basford Mill)
D Slater (Littletown)
D Slater (Ryhope Second XI)
D Slater (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
D Slater (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
D Slater (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
D Slater (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare)
D Slater (Boldon CA)
D Slater (Sunnybower Working Mens Club)
D Slater (Kenilworth)
DA Slater (Worcestershire Second XI)
DC Slater (Nottinghamshire Youth)
DC Slater (Nottingham High School)
DEL Slater (Cheltenham College)
DJ Slater
DJ Slater (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
E Slater (umpire)
E Slater (Enfield)
E Slater (Kent Women)
E Slater (scorer)
E Slater (Bishop's Stortford)
E Slater (Old Colfeians)
ED Slater (Burnham)
EM Slater (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
F Slater (Colne, Enfield, Haslingden, Nelson)
F Slater (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
F Slater (Butterley United)
F Slater (The Forty Club)
F Slater (scorer)
FA Slater (East Lancashire)
FA Slater (Colchester and East Essex)
FC Slater (scorer)
FE Slater (Old Colfeians)
G Slater (Kenilworth)
G Slater (Manchester)
G Slater (Rishton)
G Slater (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
G Slater (Bristol Grammar School)
G Slater (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
G Slater (umpire)
G Slater (Kidderminster Grammar School)
GH Slater (Derbyshire)
GH Slater (Derbyshire)
GJ Slater (United Eleven)
GS Slater (Surrey Second XI)
H Slater (Derbyshire)
H Slater (Derbyshire)
H Slater (Yorkshire Second XI)
H Slater (Mitcham)
H Slater (Burnley)
H Slater (Lowerhouse)
H Slater (Nottinghamshire)
H Slater (Burton Latimer Women)
H Slater (Astwood Bank Women)
H Slater (Compton)
H Slater (Newark)
H Slater (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
H Slater (East Lancashire)
H Slater (Derbyshire Colts)
H Slater (Bishop's Stortford)
H Slater (Kent Under-15s Women)
H Slater (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
H Slater (Malvern College Under-14s)
H Slater (Electricity Sports)
HJ Slater (North)
HSL Slater (Radley College)
I Slater (Castleford)
I Slater (Shropshire Over-50s)
I Slater (Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
J Slater (Sussex)
J Slater (East Lancashire)
J Slater (Werneth)
J Slater (Old Hill)
J Slater (Rishton)
J Slater (Derbyshire)
J Slater (scorer)
J Slater (Durham Colts South)
J Slater (Church Second XI)
J Slater (Married Butchers of Burnley)
J Slater (Trinity)
J Slater (Norton-in-Hales)
J Slater (Sedbergh School)
J Slater (Sneyd Colliery)
J Slater (Storrington)
J Slater (Leicester Trinity)
J Slater (Surrey Colts)
J Slater (Eastbourne)
J Slater (Bromley Town Second XI)
J Slater (Alnwick and District Cricket League)
J Slater (Brighton)
J Slater (Rishton)
J Slater (Ormskirk Home Guard)
J Slater (Belper Meadows)
J Slater (Green Lane)
J Slater (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
J Slater (scorer)
J Slater (Trinity)
J Slater (Solihull Blossomfield Third XI)
J Slater (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
J Slater (Reed's School)
J Slater (Brighton)
J Slater (scorer)
J Slater (Beaconsfield)
J Slater (Chilwell)
J Slater (RH Comber's XI)
J Slater (Nottinghamshire Deaf)
J Slater (Denby Second XI)
J Slater (Saddleworth)
J Slater (scorer)
J Slater (scorer)
J Slater (Ross-on-Wye Second XI)
J Slater (Melbourne Town Under-15s)
J Slater (umpire)
J Slater (Keelby)
J Slater (Lord's Taverners)
J Slater (Lord's Taverners)
JA Slater (Aldenham School)
JA Slater (Giggleswick School Second XI)
JAD Slater (King's School, Canterbury)
JB Slater (Denby)
JEL Slater (Cheltenham College)
JFD Slater (Devon, Wellington College)
JG Slater (Derbyshire Second XI, Shropshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
JL Slater (Beckenham)
JT Slater (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
K Slater (umpire)
K Slater (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
K Slater (Four Oaks Saints Women)
K Slater (Great Horkesley)
K Slater (Alleyn's School)
K Slater (Midland Bank Second XI)
K Slater (scorer)
K Slater (Hartshorne)
KB Slater (HSBC, Midland Bank)
KJ Slater (King Arthur Dormitory)
L Slater (Marlow Park)
L Slater (Marlow)
L Slater (scorer)
L Slater (Radlett Women)
L Slater (Ringwood)
L Slater (Boyne Hill)
L Slater (Gentlemen of the South)
L Slater (Holmewood)
L Slater (Hurley)
L Slater (Knypersley)
L Slater (Writtle)
L Slater (P Fenton's XI)
L Slater (Essex University England, Essex University Third XI)
L Slater (Marlow Park Second XI)
L Slater (Ashcombe Park)
L Slater (Endon)
L Slater (Ellingham)
L Slater (Marlow Second XI)
L Slater (Sussex Martlets)
L Slater (Stayley)
LC Slater (Derbyshire Women)
LJ Slater (Derbyshire Second XI, Leek, Staffordshire)
M Slater (Wednesbury)
M Slater (Didsbury)
M Slater (Hounslow)
M Slater (Waterlooville)
M Slater (Weston Asquith and Clifton)
M Slater (Abbots Bromley Second XI)
M Slater (Bloxwich)
M Slater (Warwick)
M Slater (Wrenthorpe)
M Slater (Green Lane)
M Slater (Green Lane)
M Slater (Hayes)
M Slater (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
M Slater (Cheshire County Cricket League)
M Slater (Waterlooville)
M Slater (Abbots Bromley)
M Slater (Melbourne Town)
M Slater (Portsmouth Grammar School)
M Slater (Stonyhurst College)
M Slater (Wicken)
M Slater (Halesowen Fourth XI, Halesowen Third XI)
M Slater (Bloxwich)
M Slater (Southgate)
M Slater (Clowne Town)
M Slater (Old Carolians)
M Slater (scorer)
M Slater (Sheepy Magna)
M Slater (Messingham Under-18s)
M Slater (Keelby Second XI)
MJ Slater (Kimbolton School)
ML Slater (Radcliffe)
MRN Slater (Southgate)
N Slater (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
N Slater (Morlands)
N Slater (umpire)
N Slater (Grasshoppers)
N Slater (Stainsby Hall)
N Slater (Abbots Bromley)
N Slater (Messingham Under-18s)
NH Slater (Rawtenstall)
O Slater (Bourton Vale)
O Slater (Stainsby Hall)
O Slater (Underwood Second XI)
P Slater (Rawtenstall)
P Slater (DSR Sports Select XI)
P Slater (Clay Cross Works)
P Slater (Bradford and Bingley)
P Slater (Berryhill Colliery)
P Slater (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
P Slater (Urchfont)
P Slater (Feniscowles)
P Slater (Stonyhurst College)
P Slater (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
P Slater (Tillside)
P Slater (Accrington Third XI)
P Slater (Rishton Second XI)
P Slater (Accrington Second XI)
PH Slater (Surrey)
PH Slater (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PJ Slater (Leeds Clergy)
R Slater (Lancashire)
R Slater (Young Essex)
R Slater (Gore Court)
R Slater (HSBC)
R Slater (Darlaston Second XI)
R Slater (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s)
R Slater (Hertford)
R Slater (Rishton)
R Slater (Hightown)
R Slater (umpire)
R Slater (Giggleswick School)
R Slater (Bradford and Bingley)
R Slater (Grappenhall)
R Slater (Ilkeston Rutland)
R Slater (Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
R Slater (Maghull)
R Slater (Breadsall)
R Slater (Yorkshire Ridings Over-60s)
R Slater (Walkden)
R Slater (Hyde)
R Slater (Grafham and Smithbrook)
R Slater (Portsmouth Grammar School)
R Slater (Yorkshire Women)
R Slater (scorer)
R Slater (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Second XI, Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
R Slater (Seaham Harbour Under-13s)
R Slater (scorer)
R Slater (Colchester and East Essex)
R Slater (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
R Slater (Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
R Slater (Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI)
R Slater (Cowley International College)
R Slater (Sidcup)
RA Slater (The Oratory School)
RB Slater (Barnoldswick)
RC Slater (Barnoldswick)
RD Slater (North Devon, Oxfordshire)
RD Slater (HA Lowe's XI)
RJ Slater (Ellesmere College)
RW Slater (Stowe School)
S Slater (Ishmaelites, Old Rugbeians, Rugby School)
S Slater (Blackheath, University of London)
S Slater (Huntingdonshire, Waresley)
S Slater (Flixton)
S Slater (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
S Slater (Normanby Hall)
S Slater (umpire)
S Slater (Lyndhurst and Deanery Third XI)
S Slater (Knypersley)
S Slater (Leek)
S Slater (Potton Town)
S Slater (Dunlop Group Patent Office)
S Slater (Giggleswick School)
S Slater (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
T Slater (Whittington Under-17s)
T Slater (Yorkshire Under-13s)
T Slater (Hem Heath)
T Slater (Newton)
T Slater (Farsley)
T Slater (Alrewas Under-17s)
T Slater (Saltaire)
T Slater (University of London)
T Slater (Yorkshire Under-13s)
T Slater (Blackheath)
T Slater (Bagnall Norton)
T Slater (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Second XI, Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI)
T Slater (Norton)
T Slater (Sneyd)
T Slater (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
T Slater (Beaconsfield)
T Slater (Lichfield Under-15s)
TC Slater (scorer)
TH Slater (Burntwood Mental Hospital)
TJL Slater (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Slater (Sussex)
W Slater (Batley)
W Slater (Rishton)
W Slater (Otley)
W Slater (Brighton)
W Slater (Keighley)
W Slater (Birmingham Suburban League)
W Slater (Brighton)
W Slater (Bingley)
WD Slater (Yeadon)
WH Slater (Neston)
WH Slater (Neston)
WJ Slater (Kings Heath, Warwickshire Second XI)
WJ Slater (Liverpool)
WK Slater (Oxton)
Slaters (Kenilworth Second XI)
M Slatery (Walmley Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive