CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Singhal (Brasenose College, Oxford)
A Singhal (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
A Singhal (Pak Shaheen Third XI)
Abhinay Singhal (Griff and Coton)
Abhishek Singhal (Griff and Coton)
Singham (Middlesex Tamils)
J Singharajan (Middlesex Tamils)
R Singh Bhatti (Warwick)
H Singh-Bhatty (Gravesend)
A Singh-Brar (Coventry University)
J Singh Chagger (Woodford Green)
J Singh Dulai (Warwickshire Under-19s)
N Singh-Dwami (Jason Gillespie Cricket Academy)
A Singhe (Indian Gymkhana)
K Singhe (Royal Navy)
P Singhe (Middlesex Over-50s)
R Singhe (Bracknell)
Singhgodia (Hurstpierpoint College)
J Singh-Gohil (Ickenham)
A Singh Harrad (Old Brentwoods)
A Singh-Jagdey (Wiltshire Under-14s)
P Singh Kalair (Fordhouses)
B Singh Kaler (Dunlop Stars Second XI)
S Singh Lakhanpaul (Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI)
V Singh-Lubana (Handsworth Third XI)
G Singh Maan (Castlethorpe)
G Singh Mann (Castlethorpe)
J Singh Nandra (Moseley Second XI)
S Singh-Nijjar (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
S Singh-Nijjar (The Forty Club)
H Singhpanny (Harrow St Mary's)
D Singh-Parhar (Isham)
D Singh-Parhar (Cromer)
A Singh-Rai (Kings Priory School, Tynemouth)
M Singh Rai (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
H Singh-Randawa (Acton)
H Singh Ryatt (Yorkshire Senior Schools)
R Singh-Sidu (Bedfordshire Second XI)
P Singh-Tiwana (Ruislip)
Singhu (Army Air Corps)
Singineau (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
Singla (Lords and Commons)
N Singla (Histon)
S Singla (Winchester College)
T Singla (Butterflies)
Y Singla (Hayes Fourth XI, Hayes Second XI)
C Single (Ickwell)
C Single (North Middlesex)
GRC Single (Felsted School)
T Single (Corley)
W Single (Corley)
J Singlehurst (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Northamptonshire Amateurs, The Forty Club)
Singleton (Sleaford)
Singleton (Knowle and Dorridge)
Singleton (Trent College)
Singleton (Burnham-on-Sea)
Singleton (Bishop's School Second XI)
Singleton (Hounslow Garrison)
Singleton (Reading University Second XI)
Singleton (Royal Armoured Corps)
Singleton (Beswick Co-op)
Singleton (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
Singleton (Sou' Westers)
Singleton (Bryanston School)
Singleton (Dorset Police)
Singleton (Botany Bay Second XI)
Singleton (Old Lincolnians)
Singleton (Pembroke College, Cambridge)
Singleton (Dyrham and Hinton)
Singleton (Car Colston)
A Singleton (Fleetwood)
A Singleton (HSBC)
A Singleton (Worcester Magistrates Association)
A Singleton (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Second XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI, Welbeck Second XI, Welbeck Third XI)
A Singleton (Midland Cricket Federation)
A Singleton (Major Cobb's XI)
A Singleton (Sherwood Colliery)
A Singleton (scorer)
A Singleton (Outcasts Third XI)
A Singleton (Huntercombe)
A Singleton (Redoubtables Women)
A Singleton (Kenton)
A Singleton (Fleetwood Second XI)
A Singleton (Old Accringtonians)
A Singleton (Outcasts Under-15s)
AP Singleton (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Rhodesia, Worcestershire)
B Singleton (Salisbury Wanderers)
B Singleton (North Leeds)
B Singleton (Swardeston)
B Singleton (Tarleton)
C Singleton (Bridgwater)
C Singleton (Old Colfeians Second XI)
C Singleton (Blackpool Women)
C Singleton (Galleywood)
CJS Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Singleton (Great Eccleston Second XI)
D Singleton (West Moors)
D Singleton (Pool)
D Singleton (Old Elizabethans Third XI)
D Singleton (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
D Singleton (Outcasts Second XI)
E Singleton (Timsbury)
E Singleton (Poynton)
E Singleton (Galleywood)
EH Singleton (Oxford University, Shrewsbury School, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Second XI)
EHS Singleton (RE Luyt's XI)
EJF Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EJM Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EJM Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Singleton (Colne)
F Singleton (Southwell)
G Singleton (Michael Singleton's XI)
G Singleton (Milnthorpe)
GF Singleton (Old Cuthbertians)
GM Singleton (Free Foresters, Worcestershire)
H Singleton (Holmesfield)
H Singleton (Ripon Grammar School)
H Singleton (Aston Villa Football Club Single)
H Singleton (Aston Villa Football Club)
H Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
HL Singleton (Devon Women, Durham Women, Somerset Women)
I Singleton (Clitheroe Third XI)
I Singleton (Colne Second XI)
J Singleton (Newton Bridge)
J Singleton (J Singleton's XI)
J Singleton (Haslingden)
J Singleton (umpire)
J Singleton (scorer)
J Singleton (Old Colfeians Second XI)
J Singleton (North Perrott)
J Singleton (Mansfield Nomads)
J Singleton (Michael Singleton's XI)
J Singleton (Sherwood Colliery)
J Singleton (Sherwood Colliery)
J Singleton (Thoresby Park)
J Singleton (The Forty Club)
J Singleton (University College School)
J Singleton (Whitley Hall)
J Singleton (Huntercombe)
J Singleton (Ollerton Colliery)
J Singleton (Ollerton Colliery)
J Singleton (Morecambe Second XI)
J Singleton (Dorset Rangers)
J Singleton (Bryanston School)
J Singleton (Sou' Westers)
J Singleton (Shirebrook)
J Singleton (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
J Singleton (Wellow Exiles)
J Singleton (Cryptics)
J Singleton (Dalton)
J Singleton (Cherry Willingham)
J Singleton (Colwall)
JF Singleton (Trent College)
JFM Singleton (Army, Royal Artillery)
JFM Singleton (Cambridge University Crusaders)
JMP Singleton (Cambridge University Crusaders)
JR Singleton (umpire)
K Singleton (Blackpool Women)
K Singleton (Dorset Police)
K Singleton (Milnthorpe)
KM Singleton (scorer)
L Singleton (Lancashire Women)
L Singleton (Monton and Weaste)
L Singleton (Fleet)
L Singleton (Eversholt)
L Singleton (Milnthorpe)
L Singleton (Mansfield Nomads)
L Singleton (Mansfield Nomads)
L Singleton (Sherwood Colliery)
L Singleton (Prior Park College)
M Singleton (Andover Sixth XI)
M Singleton (Michael Singleton's XI)
M Singleton (umpire)
M Singleton (Holmesfield)
M Singleton (Solihull Municipal)
M Singleton (Mansfield Nomads)
M Singleton (New Longton Second XI, New Longton Third XI)
M Singleton (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
M Singleton (Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
M Singleton (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
MDD Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MDJ Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oundle School, Southgate, Winchmore Hill)
MDJ Singleton (Durham University)
N Singleton (Berkshire Under-19s)
N Singleton (Guards)
N Singleton (Chelsea Arts Club)
N Singleton (Retford)
N Singleton (Ollerton Colliery)
N Singleton (Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
N Singleton (Sherwood Colliery Third XI)
O Singleton (Dorset Rangers)
P Singleton (Basildon and Pitsea)
P Singleton (Fleet)
P Singleton (Colne)
P Singleton (Retford)
P Singleton (Bewdley)
P Singleton (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
P Singleton (Old Hamptonians)
P Singleton (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
PR Singleton (Royal Air Force, Shropshire, Somerset Second XI)
R Singleton (Chessington)
R Singleton (Liverpool, Ormskirk)
R Singleton (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
RJ Singleton (umpire, scorer)
S Singleton (Oxted and Limpsfield)
S Singleton (Croston)
S Singleton (Wellesbourne Second XI)
S Singleton (Michael Singleton's XI)
S Singleton (Froxfield)
S Singleton (Milnthorpe)
S Singleton (Cumberland, Haverigg)
T Singleton (umpire)
T Singleton (Dorchester Casuals)
T Singleton (Basildon and Pitsea)
TN Singleton (Winchester College)
VP Singleton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Singleton (Accrington)
W Singleton (Oxted and Limpsfield)
W Singleton (York Revellers)
W Singleton (Walton Second XI)
W Singleton (Oxted)
W Singleton (scorer)
WH Singleton (King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
WP Singleton (Solihull School)
WP Singleton (Derbyshire Friars)
WS Singleton (Cumberland)
J Singman (South Hampstead)
MS Singodia (Sussex Martlets)
Sington (Trent College)
W Singuineau (Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
Sinha (Solihull School)
A Sinha (Hinckley Town)
A Sinha (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
A Sinha (Newbury)
A Sinha (Liphook and Ripsley)
A Sinha (Loughborough University Staff)
A Sinha (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
AA Sinha (King's School, Grantham)
AB Sinha (Grantham)
AB Sinha (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ABA Sinha (Warwick School)
AN Sinha (Grantham)
D Sinha (Essex Over-50s Second XI)
D Sinha (Woodford Wells)
D Sinha (Cross Arrows)
D Sinha (Woodford Wells Second XI)
D Sinha (Chinghoppers)
D Sinha (Loughborough University Staff)
D Sinha (The Forty Club)
M Sinha (Parley Third XI)
O Sinha (Parley Third XI)
O Sinha (Parley)
S Sinha (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
S Sinha (Bramcote Second XI)
V Sinha (Cove, Potters Bar)
V Sinha (Harborne)
V Sinha (Aldershot)
V Sinha (King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-15s)
V Sinha (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
VM Sinha (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
M Sinhd (Solihull School)
S Sinhit (Chiswick and Latymer)
L Sinkander (Rochdale Third XI)
Sinker (Trinity College, Cambridge)
E Sinker (Lancashire Under-13s Women B)
N Sinker (Oxford University Authentics)
ND Sinker (Cambridge University)
P Sinker (Old Oakhamians)
PNC Sinker (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
C Sinkins (Hampset)
C Sinkins (Marshfield)
G Sinkins (Bedford Modern School)
Sinkinson (Oldham)
Sinkinson (Derby School)
A Sinkinson (Derby School Second XI)
FG Sinkinson (Worksop College)
J Sinkinson (Milnrow)
NM Sinkinson (Milnrow, Royton)
P Sinkinson (Oldham)
Z Sinkinson (scorer)
Z Sinkinson (Harborne Fourth XI, Harborne Third XI)
Z Sinkinson (Harborne Second XI)
W Sinkley (York and Darlington)
V Sinnatamby (Indian Gymkhana)
V Sinnetamby (Indian Gymkhana)
Sinnetemby (Indian Gymkhana)
I Sinniah (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
A Sinnin (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Sinnock (Cosmopolitans)
Sinnock (Lewes Grammar School)
H Sinnock (Gentlemen of Sussex)
HC Sinnock (Brighton College)
HG Sinnock (Eastbourne)
J Sinnock (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
P Sinnock (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
S Sinnock (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
A Sinnott (Northern)
A Sinnott (Northern)
G Sinnott (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
IP Sinnott (Sussex Martlets)
LP Sinnott (Tonbridge School)
Sinovan (Roedean School)
C Sinsbury (Langford)
M Sinsbury (Broadwater)
Sinthu (Old Victorians)
A Sinton (Lord Runcie's XI)
B Sinton (Bloxham School)
CF Sinton (Cricketers Club of London)
ER Sinton (Birmingham University)
KR Sinton (Benwell, Benwell and Walbottle)
R Sinton (Southport and Birkdale Women)
Siny (CS Dempster's XI)
P Sinyard (Hungerford)
DL Siordet (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
D Sipling (Alkborough Third XI)
J Sipocz (Bacup, Haslingden)
J Sipocz (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
P Sipocz (Stop and Rest)
S Sipocz (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel, Stop and Rest, Whalley Road)
Sippi (London)
R Sippitt (scorer)
A Sippy (Home Counties Cricket League)
B Sippy (Ditchling)
B Sippy (Cryptics)
A Sipson (Kirkby Portland Second XI)
J Sipthorp (Ebrington)
J Sipthorp (Cambridge NCI)
J Sipthorp (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
P Sipthorp (Highgate)
R Sipthorp (Ebrington)
J Sipthorpe (Broadway)
RH Sirachan (Cambridge Vandals)
V Siraham (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University Second XI)
Siraj (Datchet)
Siraj (South Bank University)
Siraj (Atlantis)
Siraj (Holtwhites-Trinibis)
A Siraj (Osterley)
A Siraj (Bedhampton Mariners Third XI)
M Siraj (Church Second XI, Church Third XI)
N Siraj (Ford Sports Club)
S Siraj (Aztecs)
S Siraj (Manchester Area)
W Siraj (Nomads)
Y Siraj (Chilwell)
Y Siraj (Stafford)
Z Siraj (Adel)
Siraj Ahmed (Middlesbrough Second XI)
Siraj Ali (Pickwick Post and Mail)
Siraj Hussain (Lightcliffe)
Siraj Hussain (Bowling Old Lane)
Siraj Hussain (Kamand Centre)
S Siraji (Aztecs)
Siraj Khan (Lyndworth)
Siraj Khan (Middlesbrough)
Siraj Nasir (Ford Sports Club)
Siraj Sajid (Paddock)
Sirat (Refugee Cricket Project)
Siraz (Illston Abey)
M Sircom (Finchley)
M Sircom (umpire)
M Sircom (Brailsford and Ednaston)
S Sircom (Brailsford and Ednaston)
Y Sirdar (Stratford-upon-Avon)
H Sirdefield (Guest Keen and Nettlefolds)
A Sirensia (CUACO)
K Siresh (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
AJ Sirett (Metropolitan Police Bromley)
G Sirett (Rowland United)
J Sirett (Cokenach)
O Sirett (Eaton Bray)
M Siriki (Heart of England)
Sirimanna (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
G Sirimanne (Cropredy)
J Sirinivagan (Sonning Fourth XI)
N Sirisena (Hobgoblin Nomads)
E Siriton (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
N Siriwardane (Wembley)
G Siriwardene (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
S Siriwardhane (Hornsey)
D Sirl (umpire)
M Sirot-Smith (Needingworth)
M Sirot-Smith (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
S Sirpal (Hainault and Clayhall Second XI)
SK Sirpal (Hainault and Clayhall)
Sirrel (Allestree)
P Sirrel (The Forty Club)
Sirrell (Robincroft)
E Sirrell (Droitwich Spa)
ET Sirrell (Old Edwardians)
G Sirrell (Walton-on-Trent)
M Sirrell (Allestree)
M Sirrell (Mickleover)
M Sirrell (Robincroft)
M Sirrell (Quarndon Second XI)
M Sirrell (Allestree)
H Sirringhaus (Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
H Sirringhaus (Oxford University Women)
M Sirringhaus (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
M Sirringhaus (Coton)
J Sirs (Kimbolton School)
Sirshah Ahmed (Old Emanuel)
S Sirwani (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
E Sirzaker (umpire)
Sisam (Selly Oak)
W Sisam (Mason Science College, Birmingham)
P Sisediya (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
B Sisk (scorer)
R Sisk (scorer)
RLB Sisk (referee)
M Siskind (Wanstead)
MN Siskind (Essex Second XI)
J Sisley (Broadwater)
JG Sisley (Boughton Hall)
D Sisman (Everton)
CE Sismey (Bournemouth)
ON Sismey (Eton College)
G Sismey-Durant (Old Bedfordians)
ME Sismore (Stamford School Town House)
J Sisney-Durant (Old Bedfordians)
A Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana)
A Sisodia (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
D Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana)
J Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana)
J Sisodia (Milton Abbey School)
R Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana)
S Sisodia (Kettering Town)
S Sisodia (Walmley Third XI)
S Sisodia (Walmley Fourth XI, Walmley Third XI)
U Sisodia (Gloucestershire Second XI)
U Sisodia (Leicestershire Second XI)
V Sisodia (Atherstone Town, Billesdon, Hinckley Town, Syston Town)
V Sisodia (Shree Sanatan Centre)
V Sisodia (Kettering Town)
V Sisodia (Indian Gymkhana)
V Sisodia (Shree Sanatan Centre)
A Sisodiya (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
B Sisodiya (Kettering Town, Overstone Park)
D Sisodiya (Long Buckby)
K Sisodiya (Long Buckby)
P Sisodiya (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Sissen (umpire)
R Sissen (umpire)
SH Sissen (Melton Asylum)
W Sissen (Upminster)
R Sissing (Bletchley Town)
S Sissodia (Bournemouth Wayfarers)
V Sissodia (Langtons)
Sisson (Bromsgrove Martlets)
A Sisson (Grappenhall)
A Sisson (Royal Air Force Development XI, Royal Air Force Senior XI)
A Sisson (Underwood)
A Sisson (Lowdham Second XI)
C Sisson (scorer)
C Sisson (Farnsfield)
C Sisson (Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
D Sisson (Long Sutton)
D Sisson (Grappenhall)
EC Sisson (AAW Mewburn's Durham Colts)
G Sisson (Culgaith)
G Sisson (Madni)
G Sisson (Lowdham)
G Sisson (umpire)
I Sisson (Carshalton)
J Sisson (Grappenhall)
J Sisson (Combined Services)
J Sisson (Woodley)
J Sisson (Langley Mill United)
J Sisson (Ellerslie Fourth XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
J Sisson (Lowdham, Lowdham Second XI)
J Sisson (Oxton)
JC Sisson (Clifton College)
K Sisson (Teversal Second XI)
K Sisson (Teversal)
M Sisson (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
M Sisson (Ilkeston Rutland)
M Sisson (Cumberland and Westmorland Eastern Zone)
M Sisson (Underwood)
M Sisson (Nutbrook)
M Sisson (Penrith)
M Sisson (Trent Bridge)
M Sisson (Appleby)
MJ Sisson (Farnsfield)
NT Sisson (Bromsgrove School)
P Sisson (umpire)
S Sisson (Gresham's School)
T Sisson (Papplewick and Linby)
T Sisson (Lowdham, Lowdham Second XI)
T Sisson (Madni)
Sissons (London University Women, The Cuckoos)
Sissons (Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
Sissons (Nottinghamshire Next XXII)
Sissons (Retford Grammar School)
A Sissons (Christleton)
A Sissons (Birmingham City Mental Hospital Winson Green)
A Sissons (King's School, Chester, Oxford University Authentics)
B Sissons (Steel, Peech and Tozer)
F Sissons (Retford Grammar School)
G Sissons (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
G Sissons (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
GH Sissons (Horncastle)
GR Sissons (Retford Grammar School)
J Sissons (umpire)
J Sissons (Rydal Penrhos School)
J Sissons (United Services)
J Sissons (West Wittering)
J Sissons (Bishop Luffa School)
J Sissons (Thrumpton Third XI)
JG Sissons (FC Gardner's XI)
JL Sissons (West Ham United Football Club)
JT Sissons (Devon)
M Sissons (Tickhill)
M Sissons (Messingham Under-18s)
N Sissons (Aston Unity)
P Sissons (umpire)
PG Sissons (Liverpool Institute)
R Sissons (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s)
R Sissons (Lancashire Under-15s)
R Sissons (Blackpool)
R Sissons (Derbyshire County Colts)
RE Sissons (Retford Grammar School)
S Sissons (Broughton Second XI, Broughton Third XI, Broughton Under-15s, Broughton Under-17s)
T Sissons (Dulwich)
T Sissons (Dulwich Public Schools)
T Sissons (umpire)
T Sissons (Lowdham Second XI)
TJ Sissons (Yorkshire Second XI)
WBS Sissons (Shrewsbury School)
WW Sissons (Retford Grammar School)
W Sist (Barnes)
R Sister (Bethany School)
T Sistern (umpire)
E Sisterson (Alnwick, Ashington, Northumberland)
E Sisterson (umpire)
Siswick (Wakefield)
T Siswick (Bracebridge Heath)
Sitampalam (Barnet Second XI)
G Sitaula (Fair Oak Fourth XI)
CH Sitch (House of Commons North)
G Sitch (Dorridge)
T Sitch (Old Vigornians)
J Sitham (St George's Hospital)
KC Sitham (United Hospitals)
KC Sitham (St George's Hospital)
BS Sitisabesan (Serendib)
G Sittampalam (Catford and Cyphers)
G Sittampalam (Barnet)
G Sittampalam (United Hospitals)
J Sittampalam (Barnet)
J Sittanpalam (Barnet)
D Sittol (St Albans West Indians)
D Sittol (S Kirnon's XI)
D Sittol (Stroud Green)
WD Sittwell (Royal Artillery)
A Situ (Tamworth)
A Situ (Newton Regis)
D Situ (Tamworth Second XI)
A Situnayake (Tamworth)
R Situnayake (Tamworth)
SP Situnayake (Tamworth)
Sitwell
Sitwell
A Sitwell (Rugby School Under-15s)
D Sitwell (Stainsby)
DW Sitwell (Oakham)
DW Sitwell (Derbyshire Friars)
ES Sitwell (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Friars)
ES Sitwell (Scarsdale)
FH Sitwell (Free Foresters, Ludlow, Ludlow and South Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shropshire)
FH Sitwell (Enville Hall)
GR Sitwell (Scarborough)
GW Sitwell (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Rutland)
W Sitwell (Royal Artillery)
WHH Sitwell (Free Foresters, Ludlow, Ludlow and South Shropshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shropshire)
D Sitwin (Longsight Second XI)
M Sium (scorer)
Siva (Shepherds Bush)
-Siva (Upminster)
K Siva (Carshalton)
S Siva (Middleton Stoney)
S Siva (Nomads)
T Sivabalaganesan (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
K Sivagnanasundran (Middlesex Tamils)
A Sivagurdnathan (Robin Hood)
A Sivagurunathan (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
A Sivagurunathan (Poplars)
K Sivajoti (Chingford)
K Sivajoti (Chingford Second XI)
K Sivajoti (Mayor of Waltham Forest's XI)
S Sivakanthan (Middlesex Tamils)
Siva Kumar (Waltham St Lawrence)
Siva-Kumar (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
A Sivakumar (Cricket Society)
A Sivakumar (Old Haberdashers)
A Sivakumar (Wilson's School)
A Sivakumar (Parmiter's School)
R Sivakumar (South West Manchester)
R Sivakumar (scorer)
S Sivakumar (Club Cricket Conference Women)
K Sivakumaran (Spencer)
R Sivalingam (Serendib)
R Sivalingam (umpire)
R Sivalingam (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
S Sivalingham (Walthamstow)
S Sivalingham (The Forty Club)
J Sivanandarajah (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
K Sivanathan (umpire)
S Sivandran (Nomads)
S Sivapalan (Burton)
S Sivapalan (Hertford)
S Sivapalan (Elvaston Third XI)
S Sivapalan (Melbourne Town Second XI)
K Sivapathasundram (King's College School, Wimbledon)
S Sivapathasuntharam (Maritime)
J Sivarajah (Old Parkonians)
M Sivarajah (Rainham Second XI)
N Sivarajah (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
PA Sivarajah (Bedfordshire, Ealing, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire Second XI, Southgate, University of Southampton)
M Sivarajan (Beckenham Second XI)
S Sivarajan (CUACO)
S Sivarajeev (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
V Sivaram (Durham University)
V Sivaram (Twickenham)
V Sivaram (Preston Nomads)
K Sivaramakrishnan (University of Southampton)
A Sivaramakrisnnan (The Forty Club)
S Sivaraman (Norfolk Under-14s)
S Sivaranjan (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
S Sivaranjan (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
S Sivaranjan (Surrey Under-13s)
Sivas (Highgate School)
S Sivasamy (Kempston Hammers)
T Sivasuthan (Ilford Catholics)
Sivathairns (Edmonton Second XI)
S Sivathas (Walthamstow)
D Sivathasan (Edmonton)
K Sivathasan (Middlesex Tamils)
S Sivathasan (Edmonton)
T Sivathasan (South Woodford)
T Sivathasan (London Schools Under-16s)
A Sivayoganathan (Nottingham High School)
A Sivayoganathan (Ellerslie)
A Sivayoganathan (umpire)
J Sivel (Weston)
A Siven (Thoresby Park)
A Siven (Shirebrook)
M Siverns (Walsall Trinity)
CH Sivers (King's College School, Wimbledon)
J Sivers (King's College School, Wimbledon)
L Sivers (Richmond)
LM Sivers (King's College School, Wimbledon)
K Sivetter (The Forty Club)
C Sivewright (Durham School Second XI)
E Sivewright (Cambridge University, Kent, Surrey)
J Sivewright (Gentlemen of Hampshire, Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
JP Sivewright (Durham School Second XI)
K Sivewright (Kimbolton School)
K Sivewright (The Forty Club)
Siveyer (Dartford Grammar School)
Siveyer (Wimborne)
A Siveyer (Bexley Second XI)
D Siveyer (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
G Siveyer (Dartford Grammar School)
G Siveyer (Lord's Taverners)
Gary Siveyer (Bexley Second XI)
Graeme Siveyer (Bexley, Holmesdale, Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Siveyer (Dartford Grammar School)
WTC Siveyor (Army XI)
Sivier (Southampton Institute)
J Sivier (King's School, Ely)
J Sivier (Fordham)
S Sivier (Hambledon, Hursley Park, Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
S Sivier (Paultons)
S Sivier (Southampton Institute)
EW Sivil (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
VR Sivil (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
Siviter (Cryptics)
A Siviter (Cannock)
A Siviter (Alvaston and Boulton)
A Siviter (Dudley and District Cricket League)
C Siviter (Free Foresters)
F Siviter (S Whitehouse's XI)
I Siviter (Stone)
K Siviter (Oxford University)
M Siviter (Stone)
O Siviter (Himley)
P Siviter (scorer)
G Sivyer (Jer Lane)
T Sivyer (Coggeshall Town)
A Siwicki (Stourport-on-Severn)
A Siwicki (Kidderminster Second XI)
AR Siwicki (Kidderminster Victoria)
C Siwicki (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Victoria)
C Siwicki (Stourport-on-Severn)
C Siwicki (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Siwicki (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
I Sixon (umpire)
Sixsmith (Dowty Staverton)
Sixsmith (Dowty Staverton)
A Sixsmith (Middlesex Women Second XI)
A Sixsmith (Yellowhammers)
A Sixsmith (Woozlers)
AJ Sixsmith (Orrell Red Triangle, Wigan)
E Sixsmith (scorer)
I Sixsmith (Irlam)
P Sixsmith (Orrell Red Triangle)
T Sixsmith (Cayton)
M Siyalwi (Kingstonian)
C Siyanages (Harrow Town)
Siyan Ahmed (Asian)
S Siyath (Norwich)
K Siyodia (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
A Size (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women Development XI)
K Size (umpire)
B Sizei (umpire)
G Sizemore (Chagford)
A Sizer (Hykeham)
B Sizer (umpire)
B Sizer (Caldecote)
C Sizer (Hartley Country Club)
C Sizer (Wilburton)
D Sizer (Taunton Deane)
D Sizer (Staplegrove)
D Sizer (Bishops Lydeard)
D Sizer (Bournemouth University)
D Sizer (PR Hall's XI)
E Sizer (Wilburton)
J Sizer (North Wheatley with Leverton)
J Sizer (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
J Sizer (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-25s)
R Sizer (umpire)
SA Sizer (Monkton Combe School)
T Sizer (Servicemaster)
A Sizmur (Frimley Third XI)
A Sizmur (Frimley Third XI)
G Sizmur (Chagford)
G Sizmur (Lewdown)
G Sizmur (Bridestowe)
S Sizmur (Chagford)
MA Sizzey (Woodhall Spa)
J Sizzey-Carter (Wisborough Green)
SJ (Weymouth Women)
Sjad (Brunel University)
Sj Gardner (Fillongley)
Sj Gardner (Fillongley)
J Sjölin (scorer)
Sk (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
L Skade (St Ambrose College)
C Skadorwa (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
G Skae (Wallasey)
G Skae (Wallasey and New Brighton)
GH Skae (Wallasey)
GH Skae (Newsham)
B Skaed (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
D Skaife (Eversley)
R Skaife (Ormskirk)
B Skailes (Herefordshire Under-17s)
Skaites (Harrow Town)
D Skaith (Knaresborough, Knaresborough Forest)
D Skaith (Sussex Martlets)
SM Skala (Oxford University)
Skan (scorer)
A Skan (Chiddingly)
S Skandamoorthy (Epping)
S Skandamoorthy (Oakfield Parkonians)
S Skandamoorthy (Oakfield Parkonians Second XI)
A Skane (Brighton College)
R Skane (Portsmouth Grammar School)
J Skarbeck (South Nutfield)
J Skarbeck (South Nutfield)
Skarbek (Cranbrook School)
T Skarett (Hereford Cathedral School Under-16s)
J Skaria (Crawley)
K Skaria (Kerala Second XI)
J Skarrat (Alrewas Second XI)
Skarratt (Alrewas Under-17s)
CS Skarratt (Incogniti)
A Skates (Carmel and District)
A Skates (Broadbridge Heath)
J Skates (Lensbury)
J Skates (Ibis)
K Skates (Ibis)
R Skates (Stowmarket)
S Skates (Carmel and District)
S Skatha (Ilford Catholics)
D Skaynian (Owmby)
M Skaysbrook (Shepshed Messengers)
A Skea (Boldon)
RL Skea (British Empire XI, Middlesex Hospital, United Hospitals)
B Skead (Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club)
B Skead (Richings Park)
M Skean (Ampleforth College)
L Skeane (Barwell)
J Skeaping (Marlborough)
Skeates (Wherwell)
G Skeates (Rotherwick Second XI)
GC Skeates (Chigwell School)
HC Skeates (Bohemians)
J Skeates (South Wilts)
N Skeates (Woodford Wells)
R Skeates (Andover Fifth XI, Andover Fourth XI, Andover Under-17s)
R Skeates (scorer)
R Skeates (Hale)
R Skeates (Amport)
R Skeates (Wherwell)
R Skeates (Sparsholt)
D Skeath (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
G Skeats (Vosper Thornycroft Second XI)
K Skeats (Hungerford)
R Skeats (Wherwell)
R Skeats (Andover Fourth XI)
D Skeel (The Forty Club)
S Skeel (Ardingly College)
Skeels (Northgate Grammar School)
CH Skeels (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
H Skeels (Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
P Skeels (Preston, Preston Second XI)
PB Skeels (Southgate)
MP Skeemer (Cornwood, Devon)
SR Skeemer (scorer)
D Skeen (Cheltenham)
F Skeen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RG Skeen (Bedford Grammar School)
A Skeet (Luckett)
A Skeet (Luckett)
CHL Skeet (Middlesex, Oxford University)
DV Skeet (Lawrence Sheriff School Staff)
EL Skeet (St Paul's School)
IPH Skeet (Wiltshire)
J Skeet (Mistley)
J Skeet (Hayling Island)
T Skeet (Stowe Templars)
S Skeete (Oxton)
S Skeete (Electricity Sports)
S Skeete (Folkestone)
R Skeets (Amport)
R Skegggs (Knebworth Park)
A Skeggs (Long Melford)
AE Skeggs (Hertfordshire)
C Skeggs (Denmead Second XI)
N Skeggs (Heywood's House, Oakham School)
RC Skeggs (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
RJ Skeggs (Hertfordshire, Knebworth Park)
RLD Skeggs (Trent College)
RO Skeggs (Sheffield Collegiate)
S Skeggs (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
S Skeggs (Kimble)
VJ Skeggs (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
B Skehan (Ampleforth College)
Skehel (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
E Skehel (Packington)
A Skehez (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
R Skelcher (St Martins)
A Skelding (Leicestershire)
D Skelding (Pedmore)
H Skelding (Walmley Women Second XI)
J Skelding (South Wingfield)
M Skelding (Letchworth Second XI)
M Skelding (South Wingfield Second XI)
S Skelding (Fillongley)
T Skelding (Tynemouth)
T Skelding (Stourbridge)
Skeldon (St Michaels)
J Skeldon (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
J Skeldon (Woodsetts)
E Skelham (Ellerslie, Hyson Green, Hyson Green Carrington Caribs, Notts Unity Casuals)
M Skelham (Uttoxeter Second XI)
M Skelham (Uttoxeter)
JS Skelhon (Attleborough)
TR Skelhon (Attleborough)
J Skelhorn (Ellesmere)
K Skelhorn (Cheshire Women)
RR Skelhorn (Club Cricket Conference)
RR Skelhorn (East Molesey)
GL Skellam (Staffordshire)
GT Skellam (Staffordshire)
D Skellekie (University of Southampton)
E Skellen (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
H Skellen (Fenton)
Skellern (Tenbury)
A Skellern (The Forty Club)
P Skellern (Lord's Taverners)
Skellett (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
G Skellett (Exton)
G Skellett (Oakham Second XI)
R Skellett (Lingfield)
A Skelley (Urmston)
A Skelley (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Skelley (Urmston)
Skelling (Hardye's School)
Skellington (Nottingham High School)
D Skellington (umpire)
GC Skellington (Nottingham High School)
J Skellington (Cheetham Hill, Stand)
N Skellington (Stand Second XI)
R Skellington (umpire)
Skelly (Hoddesdon)
A Skelly (Cheshire Over-60s, Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
A Skelly (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
A Skelly (Cheshire Over-70s)
A Skelly (Alkborough Under-18s)
D Skelly (Cawthorne)
J Skelly (Urmston)
LJ Skelly (Cawthorne)
SM Skelly (Ingham, Swardeston)
W Skelly (Alnwick)
Skelmersdale (Hayter's Oxford XI)
Skelmersdale (Eton College)
Skelmersdale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Skelmersdale (Harlequins)
Skelmersdale (Moor Park)
Skelmersdale
Lord Skelmersdale (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Skelsey (Farnham Women)
RW Skelsey (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
J Skelson (Royal Air Force Signals)
R Skelson (Royal Air Force Signals)
WH Skelson (scorer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive