CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Siddons (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
Siddons (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Siddons (Solihull School)
Siddons (Aston Avenue)
Siddons (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Siddons (Appleby Frodingham)
A Siddons (Nottinghamshire)
AW Siddons (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
AW Siddons (Old Edwardians Association)
B Siddons (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
I Siddons (Union Foundry)
J Siddons (Nutbrook Second XI)
PM Siddons (Oakham School, Oakham School Boarders)
R Siddons (Shipley Hall)
R Siddons (Ilkeston Rutland Second XI)
R Siddons (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
R Siddons (Nutbrook Third XI)
S Siddons (scorer)
S Siddons (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
W Siddons (Scunthorpe Co-operative Society)
N Siddoutam (Hetairoi)
M Siddown (Beverley Women)
A Siddquen (Asian)
Siddqui (Rossall School)
P Siddron (Lincolnshire Senior Women)
Siddu (Leicestershire Academy)
M Side (Blackheath Third XI)
R Sideaway (PE Murray-Willis' XI)
Sidebotham (Heaton Mersey)
Sidebotham (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Sidebotham (Shirley Second XI)
GR Sidebotham (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
J Sidebotham (Cheshire)
JF Sidebotham (Shrewsbury School)
JT Sidebotham (Hertford College, Oxford)
P Sidebotham (Blackpool)
W Sidebotham (Offchurch)
Sidebottom (Hornsey)
Sidebottom (Bradford)
Sidebottom (Hale Barns)
Sidebottom (Leeds)
Sidebottom (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Sidebottom (William Hulme Grammar School)
Sidebottom (Middlesex Under-20s Women)
Sidebottom (Amersham Second XI)
Sidebottom (Heaton Mersey Second XI)
A Sidebottom (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Orange Free State, Yorkshire)
A Sidebottom (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
A Sidebottom (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Sidebottom (scorer)
D Sidebottom (Amersham)
D Sidebottom (Amersham Second XI)
E Sidebottom (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
F Sidebottom (Durham)
G Sidebottom (Bury Third XI)
G Sidebottom (Southport Alexandra)
G Sidebottom (Aston Villa Football Club, Wolverhampton Wanderers Football Club)
H Sidebottom (Surrey Junior Women)
J Sidebottom (Herriard Third XI)
J Sidebottom (Bugbrooke)
J Sidebottom (Heaton Mersey)
J Sidebottom (SY Holloway's XI)
JA Sidebottom (Giggleswick School)
JHC Sidebottom (Durham, Huntingdonshire)
KB Sidebottom (Marlborough College)
L Sidebottom (Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
M Sidebottom (St John's Foundational School, Leatherhead)
P Sidebottom (umpire)
P Sidebottom (Flixton)
P Sidebottom (umpire)
P Sidebottom (Amersham Second XI)
RJ Sidebottom (England, Nottinghamshire, Yorkshire)
T Sidebottom (North Derbyshire Colts)
T Sidebottom (Bugbrooke)
M Sidegreaves (New Longton)
Sidell (Metropolitan Police Women)
I Sidell (South Walsham)
R Sidell (Acle)
H Sidelsky (Carmel College)
A Sideman (Longparish)
JL Siderfin (Buckinghamshire Women, England Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Somerset Women, Thames Valley Women, Wiltshire Women)
PM Siderfin (Thames Valley Women)
R Siderfin (Abinger)
S Siderfin (umpire)
B Siderway (Old Hill Second XI)
D Siderway (Lullington Park Junior XI)
Sides (Tividale)
Sides (Dudley)
Sides (Matlock and District)
Sides (Burghley Park)
D Sides (Everton)
D Sides (Bawtry Second XI)
J Sides (Bawtry Second XI)
T Sides (Oxford College Servants)
WB Sides (Worcestershire)
JF Sideslip (Nottingham High School)
Sideso (St Edmund's College, Ware)
E Sideso (St Edmund's College, Ware)
B Sideway (Slough)
Sidey (Leicester Nomads Second XI)
C Sidey (Leicester Nomads Second XI)
CJ Sidey (Leicester Nomads)
CL Sidey (Repton School)
G Sidey (Leicester Nomads Second XI)
SW Sidford (Trent College)
T Sidford (The Forty Club)
T Sidford (South Wales Hunts)
T Sidford (Collingham and Linton)
T Sidford (South Wales Hunts)
Sidgewick (Milton Abbey School)
P Sidgewick (Milton Abbey School)
R Sidgewick (Richmond)
R Sidgewicke (Richmond)
L Sidgreave (British Police)
A Sidgreaves (Penwortham)
A Sidgreaves (British Police)
EH Sidgreaves (Liverpool, Nelson, Ormskirk, Rawtenstall)
H Sidgreaves (The Oratory School)
J Sidgreaves (Preston)
KH Sidgreaves (Ormskirk)
M Sidgreaves (New Longton)
M Sidgreaves (New Longton Second XI)
C Sidgwick (Skipton)
C Sidgwick (Hutton Rudby)
E Sidgwick (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
JA Sidgwick (Clare College, Cambridge, Ipswich Grammar School)
JB Sidgwick (Trinity College, Cambridge Second XI)
JU Sidgwick (Durham School)
P Sidgwick (Milton Abbey School)
R Sidgwick (Jamaica, Yorkshire)
R Sidgwick (Nassington)
R Sidgwick (Richmond)
R Sidgwick (Leeds Clarence)
R Sidgwick (Keighley)
RB Sidgwick (Michell House, Rugby School)
T Sidgwick (Bury and West Suffolk)
W Sidgwick (Hutton Rudby)
A Sidhu (Stockton Star)
A Sidhu (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
G Sidhu (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
G Sidhu (Kimberley Institute)
H Sidhu (Reading)
I Sidhu (Ide Hill)
Imogen Sidhu (Suffolk Women)
Izzy Sidhu (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women)
J Sidhu (Walsall)
J Sidhu
K Sidhu (Maltby Second XI)
K Sidhu (Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI)
M Sidhu (Friends XI)
M Sidhu (North Maidenhead)
N Sidhu (Kempton)
N Sidhu (umpire)
N Sidhu (Radlett)
P Sidhu (Sibton Park)
P Sidhu (Hayes)
P Sidhu (Harvey Grammar School)
P Sidhu (Suffolk Women)
P Sidhu (Young Lions)
Paldip Sidhu (Attenborough, Kimberley Institute, West Indian Cavaliers, Young Lions)
Prabdip Sidhu (Kimberley Institute, Notts Unity Casuals, West Indian Cavaliers, Young Lions)
R Sidhu (Willington)
R Sidhu (Ickenham)
R Sidhu (Acton)
R Sidhu (Gravesend)
R Sidhu (Darlington Railway Athletic, Yarm)
R Sidhu (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
R Sidhu (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
R Sidhu (Rushden and Higham Town)
R Sidhu (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall Under-16s)
S Sidhu (Walsall)
S Sidhu (Shepherds Bush)
S Sidhu (Friends XI)
S Sidhu (Gravesend)
S Sidhu (scorer)
S Sidhu (Cobham Avorians)
S Sidhu (Kimberley Institute)
S Sidhu (Young Lions)
T Sidhu (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
T Sidhu (scorer)
T Sidhu (Melton St Audry's)
T Sidhu (Woolpit)
V Sidhu (Kimberley Institute Third XI)
V Sidhu (Old Leightonians)
Y Sidhu (Hayes)
T Sidiku (Blackheath Fourth XI)
A Sidiq (Purley)
I Sidiq (Purley)
A Sidiqi (RMCC Second XI)
A Sidiqi (Leamington Khalsa Second XI)
A Sidiqkhil (MEB Community)
A Sidiqkhil (Berkswell)
A Sidiqkhil (Huntingdon and District)
Sidique Khan (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Sidka (Bancroft's School)
Sid Khan (Kidlington)
R Sidle (Birstall Second XI)
J Sidles (Netherseal Colliery)
Sidley (Junior Liberals)
AL Sidley (Haslingden)
J Sidley (Dorset A)
J Sidley (Dorchester Casuals)
R Sidley (Haslingden Second XI, Haslingden Third XI)
R Sidley (Harrow Wanderers)
RJ Sidley (Butterflies)
RJL Sidley (Harrow School)
T Sidley (Dorchester Casuals)
WH Sidley (Nelson)
C Sidley-Adams (Minehead)
B Sidlow (Walsden)
C Sidlow (Denbighshire)
C Sidlow (Sefton)
G Sidlow (Nomansland)
Sidney (5th Northumberland Fusiliers)
Sidney (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
A Sidney (I Zingari, Royal Artillery)
A Sidney (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
A Sidney (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Sidney (Doncaster Town Second XI)
A Sidney (Eton Ramblers)
A Sidney (Eton Ramblers)
A Sidney (Evesham)
B Sidney (umpire)
C Sidney (Wisbech)
FS Sidney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Sidney (Radley College)
JS Sidney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Sidney (I Zingari)
P Sidney (Prince's Club and Ground)
P Sidney (Eton Ramblers)
R Sidney (umpire)
R Sidney (Sutton Coldfield)
R Sidney (Evesham Second XI)
S Sidney (Berkshire)
T Sidney (DHW Humfrey's XI)
TS Sidney (Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TS Sidney (IL Grist's XI)
TS Sidney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WS Sidney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Sidney-Smith (The Forty Club)
B Sidney-Wilmot (scorer)
B Sidney-Wilmot (South Northumberland)
HM Sidney-Wilmot (County Club, Morpeth, Northumberland, South Northumberland, West Lothian)
RC Sidney-Wilmot (Bloxham School)
RD Sidney-Wilmot (Northumberland Under-15s, South Northumberland Second XI)
Sidoli (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
S Sidoli (Club Cricket Conference Women)
R Sidosia (Nomads)
C Sid-Speller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Sidu (Old Swinford Hospital School)
R Sidu (Old Swinford Hospital School)
V Sidu (Reading)
W Sidway (Durham County Cricket League)
AC Sidwell (Cambridge University Crusaders)
B Sidwell (Surrey Under-9s)
BD Sidwell (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
BS Sidwell (City of London Freemen's School)
C Sidwell (Hillingdon Manor)
CS Sidwell (City of London Freemen's School)
D Sidwell (Leicestershire Young Amateurs, Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
D Sidwell (King Edward VI Grammar School, Nuneaton)
D Sidwell (Hampshire Second XI)
D Sidwell (Tring Park Third XI)
DE Sidwell (Merchant Taylors' School)
E Sidwell (Leicester Temperance)
H Sidwell (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
J Sidwell (Enderby)
J Sidwell (J Pettipher's XI)
J Sidwell (Maidenhead and Bray)
J Sidwell (Maidenhead and Bray)
J Sidwell (Nuneaton)
K Sidwell (Surrey Junior Women B)
M Sidwell (Hinckley Town)
O Sidwell (Tring Park)
P Sidwell (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
P Sidwell (St John's School, Leatherhead)
PA Sidwell (Old Johnians)
R Sidwell (Bedworth Third XI)
S Sidwell (Hook Norton)
T Sidwell (Lord's Taverners)
TE Sidwell (Leicestershire)
W Sidwell (Aston Unity)
W Sidwell (Leicester Temperance)
WT Sidwell (Rugby)
WT Sidwell (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
WT Sidwell (Rugby Church)
H Sidwells (Lullington Park)
O Sidwells (Burton Gentlemen)
NL Sidwick (Somerset Under-15s Women)
M Sidworth (Chippenham)
D Siebel (Dover College)
Siebert (Southill Park)
D Siebert (Southill Park)
J Siebert (Bedford Town)
J Siebert (Southill Park)
RP Siebert (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
T Siebert (Allhallows College)
W Siebert (Worth School)
AE Sieckell (CC Goodway's XI)
E Sieckell (Castle Bromwich Aero)
S Sieczkowski (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI)
RM Siedle (JD Currie's XI, LD Watts' XI)
A Siedlecki (Teversal)
A Siedlecki (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
A Siefers (Sutton)
Siefors (Dulwich)
A Siegert (Sudbury)
PR Siegert (Sudbury)
CRA Siegle (Dulwich College)
A Siegmed (Hertford Second XI)
AC Siegmund (Hertford)
M Sieler (Ryde School)
P Sieloff (umpire)
M Siemak (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
T Siems (scorer)
A Sienesi (Dorset Rangers)
J Sienesi (Coalpit Heath)
J Sienesi (Bristol YMCA)
J Sienesi (Allhallows College)
T Sienesi (Allhallows College)
J Sienisi (Allhallows College)
S Sieradzki (Cannock)
A Sierant (Horton House)
A Sierant (Milton Keynes)
Sierra (Aston Unity)
G Siers (Atherstone Town)
T Sietas (Warwickshire Over-50s)
R Sieveright (Nantwich)
B Sievers (Solihull)
B Sievers (Kings Heath)
B Sievers (Solihull Second XI)
CB Sievers (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
CF Sievwright (Wellington College)
RC Sievwright (Nantwich)
A Sievyer (Kent Second XI)
J Siew (The Forty Club)
Siford (Cheltenham Grammar School Colts)
Sifth Ali (Oakfield Parkonians)
AC Siftly (St Thomas' Hospital)
TH Sifton (Walsall Second XI)
A Sigan (Longsight Second XI)
D Siggerson (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
Siggins (Household Brigade)
Siggins (Royal Horse Guards)
D Siggins (Southwell)
J Siggins (Corsham)
Siggs (Guards)
J Siggs (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
LN Siggs (Craven Gentlemen)
M Siggworth (Chippenham)
M Siggworth (Chippenham)
H Sigley (Malvern College Under-14s B)
J Sigley (Tamworth)
R Sigley (Tamworth)
T Sigley (Tamworth)
A Sign (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
D Sign (Hythe and Dibden)
CR Signature (scorer)
M Signey (London University I)
J Signy (Lancing College, Lancing Rovers)
J Signy (scorer)
M Signy (City of London School)
M Signy (London University)
M Signy (The Forty Club)
M Signy (Old Citizens)
H Sigsworth (Prestwich)
LH Sigsworth (Lancashire Second XI)
M Sigsworth (Newmarket Festival XI)
M Sigsworth (St Peter's School, York)
T Sigsworth (Pickering)
J Sigurdsson (Chislehurst and West Kent)
M Sihan (Loughton)
M Siharan (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
S Sihota (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
SS Sihota (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
D Sihra (Handsworth Women)
H Sihra (Rainham)
H Sihra (Sidcup Second XI)
K Sihra (Dartford Second XI)
Sikand (Gresham's School)
T Sikandar (Moddershall and Oulton)
U Sikandar (Richmond)
Sikandar Iqbal (Aston-on-Trent)
Sikandar Khan (East Lancashire Second XI)
Sikandar Khan (West Reading)
Sikandar Khan (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
Sikander (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Sikander (Etwall Second XI)
A Sikander (Ardingly College Select XI)
A Sikander (Rolls Royce)
A Sikander (Etwall Second XI)
A Sikander (Rolls Royce Second XI)
M Sikander (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
R Sikander (Bolton)
R Sikander (Kingstonian)
S Sikander (Cople)
S Sikander (Nomads)
S Sikander (Waltham)
S Sikander (Harrow)
T Sikander (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
V Sikander (Emirates Airlines)
Y Sikander (scorer)
Y Sikander (Emirates Airlines)
Sikander Afzal (May and Baker)
Sikander Afzal (Noak Hill Taverners)
Sikander Ali (Vertex)
Sikander Ali (Derby Congregational Second XI, Derby Congregational Third XI)
Sikander Butt (Royton)
Sikander Khan (HSBC)
Sikander Khan (HSBC)
Sikander Khan (Shinfield)
Sikander Khan (Walsden Third XI)
Sikander Singh (Sunbury)
N Sikand-Youngs (Wollaton Third XI)
N Sikand-Youngs (Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI)
Sikanther Syed-Ibraham (Fives and Heronians)
Sikawdar Khan (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Sikbinder Singh (Southampton Community Second XI)
L Sikder Ahmed (Rottingdean)
Sikhander Khan (Massey Ferguson)
P Siki (St Pancras ARP, St Pancras Civil Defence Services)
S Sikkanor (Harrow)
K Sil (umpire)
RJI Silberrad (Wellington College)
H Silburn (Gentlemen of Pocklington)
H Silburn (Pocklington School)
J Silburn (St Margaret's)
W Silburn (Gentlemen of Pocklington)
M Silby (William Parker School)
RDK Silby (WJ Thompson's XI)
Silcock (Bishop's Stortford)
Silcock (Players XI)
Silcock (Bishop's Stortford)
Silcock (Prescot)
Silcock (Grasshoppers)
A Silcock (umpire)
A Silcock (Todwick)
A Silcock (Weston)
B Silcock (Warrington)
B Silcock (Northern)
D Silcock (Surrey Cricket League)
D Silcock (Lea Park)
D Silcock (Maori Club)
F Silcock (Upton)
F Silcock (Bishop's Stortford)
F Silcock (Suburban Clubs)
F Silcock (WG Grace's XI)
F Silcock (Players of Essex)
F Silcock (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
F Silcock (Thorndon Hall)
Frank Silcock (England, London United Eleven, Players, Players of the South, South, United England Eleven, United South of England Eleven)
Fred Silcock (Bishop's Stortford)
HC Silcock (Huyton Second XI)
HG Silcock (Huyton Second XI)
HO Silcock (Huyton)
J Silcock (Bishop's Stortford, Chelmsford, Essex, Hertford, Hertfordshire)
J Silcock (Rickling Green)
J Silcock (Players of Essex)
J Silcock (East Hertfordshire)
L Silcock (Oxton Second XI)
M Silcock (Fordham)
M Silcock (Farnsfield)
M Silcock (Beaulieu)
M Silcock (Warrington)
MP Silcock (Bradfield Waifs)
N Silcock (Walton-on-Trent Second XI)
P Silcock (Holmesfield)
P Silcock (umpire)
P Silcock (The Stoics)
P Silcock (Cryptics)
P Silcock (Frogs)
P Silcock (Bridgford Buffaloes)
P Silcock (East Halton)
PW Silcock (Free Foresters)
R Silcock (Huyton)
T Silcock (Huyton)
T Silcock (Weston)
W Silcock (Lancashire)
W Silcock (Leyland)
W Silcock (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
WRK Silcock (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
A Silcocks (umpire)
S Silcott (Copsewood West Indian Wanderers)
D Silcox (Swindon)
P Silcox (Bridgford Buffaloes)
R Silcox (Limpsfield)
Sile (Pioneer Corps)
Silence (Eastleigh Corinthians)
Silence (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
D Sileratum (Dartford Grammar School)
R Silery (Wakerley and Barrowden)
Silibury (Sarisbury Green)
Silk (Springfield)
Silk (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Silk (Lode Lane Wanderers)
Silk (Water Orton Second XI)
Silk (The Farmers' Club)
Silk (Carmel College)
A Silk (Galleywood)
B Silk (Moddershall Women)
C Silk (Kidderminster Second XI)
CHP Silk (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Silk (Teddington)
D Silk (Chobham)
DRW Silk (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
G Silk (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
G Silk (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire Over-50s)
G Silk (Bishop's Stortford College)
G Silk (Essex Under-14s)
G Silk (Grimsby Town)
GH Silk (Plymouth Argyle Football Club)
J Silk (Brighton College)
J Silk (Preston Nomads)
J Silk (Old Brightonians)
J Silk (Sussex Martlets)
J Silk (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Silk (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Silk (Leamington)
J Silk (The Forty Club)
JC Silk (Old Edwardians)
JD Silk (Surbiton)
M Silk (Blackheath, Hornsey, Sandwich Town)
M Silk (Easebourne)
M Silk (Oakley Second XI)
M Silk (Chobham)
M Silk (Barnt Green)
P Silk (Old Edwardians)
PB Silk (Oundle School)
PJ Silk (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
R Silk (Old Elizabethans)
R Silk (Old Brightonians)
R Silk (Preston Nomads)
R Silk (Brighton and Hove Women)
R Silk (Brighton College Women)
RH Silk (Devon Women, Sussex Women)
S Silk (Water Orton)
S Silk (University College School)
S Silk (Chippenham, Corsham)
S Silk (Water Orton Second XI)
S Silk (Potterne)
S Silk (Mitchell's and Butler's)
S Silk (Warminster)
S Silk (The Farmers' Club Under-30s)
S Silk (The Farmers' Club)
W Silk (Holt and Grimley)
R Silka (Mill Hill School)
SC Silken (AH Brodhurst's XI)
A Silkin (Public Schools)
SC Silkin (Cambridge University, Glamorgan)
Silkstone (Hoveringham)
A Silkstone (Great Canfield)
C Silkstone (Anston)
C Silkstone (Halifax Cricket League)
C Silkstone (Lightcliffe)
C Silkstone (scorer)
HT Silkstone (Rusholme Second XI)
M Silkstone (Great Canfield)
Sill (Belbroughton)
Sill (Bournville)
Sill (Ratcliffe College)
Sill (Cadbury Foods)
AW Sill (umpire)
J Sill (Weymouth College)
J Sill (Saltburn)
J Sill (Ratcliffe College)
J Sill (Saltburn Second XI)
J Sill (scorer)
JP Sill (Boughton Hall)
K Sill (Bournville)
K Sill- (umpire)
LP Sill (Boughton Hall)
M Sill (Ferndown Wayfarers)
S Sill (Bournville)
B Sillah (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
Sillar (Rockley House School)
AK Sillar (Shrewsbury School Girls, Shrewsbury School Women)
AWM Sillars (Tonbridge School)
C Sillars (The Forty Club)
RJK Sillars (Bedminster, East Molesey, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Sutton)
AF Sillem (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AF Sillem (Eastbourne College)
AF Sillem (Eton Ramblers)
HO Sillem (Esher)
R Sillem (Cestrian Club)
RO Sillem (Free Foresters)
RO Sillem (The Googlies)
RO Sillem (North Devon)
RO Sillem (Old Marlburians)
S Sillem (Esher)
S Sillem (Artists)
S Sillem (Eton Ramblers)
PO Sillen (Eastbourne College)
Sillence (Eastleigh)
Sillence (The Oratory School)
A Sillence (Knights Valley)
A Sillence (Witney Mills)
D Sillence (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
D Sillence (The Oratory School)
D Sillence (Malvern College, Malvern College Second XI)
E Sillence (Clapton and District)
E Sillence (Bembridge)
F Sillence (Eastleigh)
F Sillence (Hampshire Colts)
H Sillence (Malvern College Under-14s)
J Sillence (South Wilts)
J Sillence (Winterslow)
J Sillence (Waterlooville)
M Sillence (The Oratory School)
R Sillence (South Wilts Third XI)
RJ Sillence (Gloucestershire, Wiltshire, Worcestershire)
B Sillett (referee, scorer, umpire)
J Sillett (Billingshurst)
P Sillett (St Neots)
S Sillett (The Forty Club)
S Sillett (Lincolnshire Under-13s)
T Sillett (Battisford and District)
W Sillett (umpire)
WJ Sillett (Wallingford Grammar School)
A Silley (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby Third XI)
GA Silley (St George's Hospital)
T Silley (Whiteparish Second XI)
A Sillie (Trinity College, Oxford)
A Sillifant (Launceston)
D Sillifant (Launceston)
D Sillifant (Holsworthy)
J Sillis (Yoxford)
J Sillito (Royal Corps of Signals)
Sillitoe (Royal Marines)
Sillitoe (Royal Marines)
C Sillitoe (Welshpool)
FG Sillitoe (Royal Marines, United Services)
J Sillitoe (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
M Sillitoe (Little Bardfield Village)
Sills (Pate's Grammar School)
Sills (Thornbury)
Sills (Oakham School)
Sills (Camden)
A Sills (FK Jerwood's XI)
A Sills (JW Haywood's XI)
A Sills (J Burgess' XI)
AO Sills (Ely Clergy)
B Sills (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
CC Sills (Oakham School)
CC Sills (Surrey Young Amateurs)
E Sills (Old Oakhamians)
E Sills (Oakham School)
E Sills (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
ES Sills (J Burgess' XI)
FC Sills (Old Oakhamians)
FC Sills (Oakham School)
G Sills (Grantham)
G Sills (Abington)
G Sills (Bures and District)
G Sills (St John's College, Cambridge Second XI)
GG Sills (Oakham School)
GG Sills (Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI)
GJ Sills (AT Hill's XI)
GJ Sills (JW Marsh's XI)
GJ Sills (Oakham)
GJ Sills (WF Neilson's XI)
GT Sills (DHW Humfrey's XI)
GT Sills (IL Grist's XI)
GT Sills (AT Hill's XI)
GT Sills (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GT Sills (JW Marsh's XI)
GT Sills (Oakham)
GT Sills (Old Oakhamians)
GT Sills (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
GT Sills (HW Fitch's XI)
HO Sills (Ely Clergy)
M Sills (Welbeck Colliery)
M Sills (Portishead)
M Sills (Cuckney Second XI)
M Sills (Norton)
M Sills (Chipperfield)
R Sills (Buckinghamshire Women)
R Sills (Addington Village Second XI)
R Sills (Rolls Royce Design)
R Sills (Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
RJT Sills (Bedford Modern School)
TB Sills (Derby School)
TM Sills (Cambridgeshire)
TM Sills (The Forty Club)
W Sills (Grantham)
Silly (King Edward VI Grammar School, Nuneaton)
Silman (Birmingham Press)
Silman (Wycliffe)
Silman (Junior Liberals)
Silman (Phoenix)
Silman (WB Vince's XI)
E Silman (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JE Silman (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
L Silman (scorer)
R Silman (Hook Norton)
TE Silman (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
TE Silman (Chadwick Manor)
Silmore (Winchmore Hill)
A Silodia (Exiles)
Silsbury (Sarisbury Green)
C Silsbury (Sarisbury Green)
A Silsby (Wollaston)
B Silsby (umpire)
Silson (Kersal)
C Silson (Cherry Willingham Second XI)
E Silson (Ben Rhydding Women)
J Silson (Scothern)
L Silson (Cherry Willingham Second XI)
J Silto (Swindon)
W Silto (Wiltshire Under-19s)
W Silton (Wiltshire Under-25s)
Silva (Newham)
Silva (Astley Bridge)
Silva (Herne Bay College Second XI)
Silva (Blackrod)
A Silva (Bedhampton)
A Silva (Waterlooville)
A Silva (umpire)
AD Silva (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
B Silva (East Prawle)
D Silva (Hayes)
D Silva (Astley Bridge)
d Silva (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
d Silva (Herne Bay College Second XI)
D Silva (Leicestershire Second XI)
D Silva (Aldershot)
D Silva (Forest School)
D Silva (Hardye's School)
d Silva (Staff College, Camberley)
D Silva (umpire)
D Silva (South Hants Touring Club)
D Silva (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
D Silva (Southgate)
D Silva (Southgate Third XI)
D Silva (Royal Air Force Signals)
D Silva (Trentside)
DD Silva (Harrow St Mary's)
E Silva (East Molesey)
G Silva (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
H Silva (Rotherham Town)
H Silva (St Annes)
H Silva (Astley Bridge)
H Silva (Worsley)
H Silva (Bracebridge Heath)
H Silva (Lincolnshire)
I Silva (Rotherham Town)
J Silva (Glapwell Colliery Third XI)
J Silva (West Herts)
J Silva (Badshot Lea)
J Silva (National Westminster Bank Second XI)
JV Silva (Shropshire)
K Silva (Barnet)
K Silva (Mayfield)
LD Silva (Aldershot Women)
LD Silva (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Silva (West Herts)
M Silva (West Herts)
MD Silva (Wembley)
OMPS Silva (Berkshire)
P Silva (Winchmore Hill)
P Silva (Barnet)
R Silva (Harefield)
R Silva (Harrow Town)
R Silva (Middlesex Tamils)
RD Silva (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
S Silva (Worcestershire Second XI)
S Silva (Clacton-on-Sea)
S Silva (Merrow)
S Silva (Hardwick and Caldecote)
S Silva (Castleton Moor)
S Silva (Bracebridge Heath)
S Silva (Eagley)
SD Silva (Astley Bridge)
SD Silva (umpire)
SHM Silva (Treeton)
T Silva (Fakenham)
T Silva (Chris Gayle Academy)
T Silva (Middlesex Tamils)
T Silva (East London Leagues XI)
T Silva (Stock Exchange)
T Silva (West Herts)
TD silva (Lingfield)
U Silva (Serendib)
VD Silva (Rainhill Second XI)
VD Silva (Rainhill Second XI)
WD Silva (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
D Silvanus (Westinghouse)
S Silvaraman (Norfolk Under-14s)
WEB Silva-White (Durham School)
Silver (Malvern)
Silver (54th TB Royal Engineers)
Silver (Bishopshalt School)
Silver (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Brendon House Juniors)
Silver (Rowington)
Silver (Loughborough Grammar School)
A Silver (Maidenhead and Bray)
A Silver (Cheltenham College)
A Silver (Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
A Silver (Goring-on-Thames)
A Silver (Woodcote)
A Silver (Bedhampton)
AE Silver (Houses of Parliament Staff)
AJC Silver (Sheffield University)
B Silver (Hampshire Cricket League)
B Silver (scorer)
B Silver (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire Under-11s, Leicestershire Under-12s)
B Silver (Houghton and Thurnby, Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
B Silver (Hinckley Town)
B Silver (Barkby United)
B Silver (Geddington)
BA Silver (Rowledge)
C Silver (umpire)
CF Silver (Reading School)
DM Silver (Whitgift School)
F Silver (All Saints Hospital)
J Silver (Guards)
J Silver (Badshot Lea Second XI)
L Silver (Enfield)
L Silver (Manchester)
L Silver (Knutsford, Knutsford Second XI)
M Silver (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
M Silver (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Second XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
MJ Silver (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
NJ Silver (Cheltenham College)
P Silver (Rowledge)
S Silver (Bexley, Dartford, Essex Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Lordswood, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Silver (Upchurch)
S Silver (Essex XI)
T Silver (Rowledge)
C Silvera (scorer)
HD Silverberg (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Notts Forest)
Silverlock
Silverman (City of London School)
A Silverman (Middleton Stoney)
R Silverman (Surrey Junior Women)
R Silverman (Winchester College)
SH Silverman (City of London School)
A Silverson (Rownhams St Johns)
J Silverstand (Ollerton Colliery)
Silverstein (Bedford Modern School)
Silverstone (City of London School)
H Silverstone (Epsom)
EC Silverthorn (Private Banks)
AE Silverthorne (Bristol and District Cricket Association)
CE Silverthorne (Private Banks)
R Silverthorne (Broadwater)
S Silverthorne (St Swithin's)
C Silverton (Ashville College)
O Silverton (Old Leysians)
F Silvertop (JF Hope's XI)
FSJ Silvertop (The Oratory School, Trinity College, Cambridge)
H Silvertop (The Oratory School)
WA Silvertop (The Oratory School)
CEW Silverwood (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Mashonaland Eagles, Middlesex, Yorkshire)
HF Silverwood (Felsted School)
J Silverwood (East Midlands Women)
J Silverwood (Aston Old Edwardians)
J Silverwood (National Fire Service)
K Silverwood (EL Donnison's XI)
K Silverwood (Overton)
N Silverwood (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
N Silverwood (Clifton Village, Gedling Colliery)
N Silverwood (Belvoir)
N Silverwood (Bottesford)
R Silverwood (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
S Silverwood (scorer)
S Silverwood (Bottesford)
S Silverwood (umpire)
T Silverwood (Colne)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive