CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

C Shingles (Whiteparish)
C Shingles (Whiteparish)
G Shingles (EJ Jackson's XI)
G Shingles (umpire)
G Shingles (The Forty Club)
J Shingles (scorer)
JA Shingles (Oundle Town)
JE Shingles (Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
JS Shingles (Great Durnford, Old Leightonians)
W Shingles (Rugby School Under-15s)
A Shingleton (Scholes Second XI)
Y Shinizu (Giggleswick School)
TCP Shinkins (Market Deeping)
Shinn (Colwall)
G Shinn (Hanley Castle)
K Shinn (Hambledon Second XI)
K Shinn (Hambledon)
M Shinn (Hambledon)
M Shinn (Maldon)
R Shinn (Colwall)
C Shinner (Rugby)
WS Shinner (Chippenham Secondary School)
B Shinners (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI, Bexley Under-16s)
J Shinners (Lancing College, Lancing Rovers)
J Shinners (Merstham)
R Shinners (Merstham)
Shinney (Somerset Stragglers)
H Shinrasi (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
H Shinrasi (Catford Wanderers)
JD Shinton (Christ College, Brecon)
A Shinwari (Banstead, Surrey Second XI, Sutton)
A Shinwari (Uxbridge Casuals Second XI)
A Shinwari (Catford Wanderers)
A Shinwari (Evesham)
A Shinwari (Aston Manor Third XI)
A Shinwari (Leamington Second XI)
A Shinwari (West Essex)
A Shinwari (Essex Cricket Board Development XI)
H Shinwari (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
H Shinwari (Catford Wanderers)
H Shinwari (Kew Third XI)
H Shinwari (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Shinwari (Ashington, Benwell Hill, Newcastle)
M Shinwari (Dogmersfield)
M Shinwari (Sheffield Collegiate)
MN Shinwari (Sidcup)
MS Shinwari (Benwell Hill, Gateshead Fell)
N Shinwari (Nuneaton)
R Shinwari (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
RK Shinwari (Harold Wood)
S Shinwari (Worthing Third XI)
S Shinwari (The Forty Club)
Ship (Walsall)
DS Ship (Wrekin College)
DS Ship (Bournemouth)
F Ship (West Hill)
F Ship (New Milton Third XI)
J Ship (Solihull)
J Ship (West Hill)
J Ship (Bronze)
JA Ship (Warwickshire Cricket Board)
L Ship (West Hill)
L Ship (West Hill)
M Ship (Exbury)
N Ship (Lyndhurst and Deanery)
N Ship (Holybourne)
N Ship (Deanery)
N Ship (Exbury)
R Ship (Mottisfont)
R Ship (Testlands Under-15s)
S Shipcott (umpire)
HFC Shipham (University College School)
HP Shipham (Wesley College, Sheffield Second XI)
A Shiphard (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
Shipley (South Devon and East Cornwall)
Shipley (Bedford Physical Training College)
Shipley (Teddington)
Shipley (Wayfarers)
Shipley (scorer)
Shipley (Abbots Bromley)
Shipley (Lea Park)
A Shipley (Bournemouth Women)
A Shipley (Burridge Fourth XI)
A Shipley (umpire)
A Shipley (Wisbech Grammar School)
A Shipley (Ryde School)
A Shipley (Ashbourne)
A Shipley (Sewerby)
AG Shipley (Walsall Second XI)
AG Shipley (Walsall YMF)
B Shipley (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
B Shipley (Chesham)
B Shipley (Chenies and Latimer)
B Shipley (Paddington)
B Shipley (Oxfordshire Over-60s, Oxfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
B Shipley (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
B Shipley (The Forty Club)
B Shipley (Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Fourth XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Second XI, Gedling Colliery Third XI)
C Shipley (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
C Shipley (Langley Park Second XI)
CA Shipley (The Forty Club)
CD Shipley (Gloucestershire Second XI)
CG Shipley (Bath and Wells Clergy)
D Shipley (scorer)
D Shipley (Gedling Colliery Second XI)
D Shipley (Ashbourne)
D Shipley (West Butterwick)
G Shipley (Suffolk Under-15s)
G Shipley (umpire)
G Shipley (Yorkshire Women)
G Shipley (Barton-under-Needwood)
G Shipley (Rumburgh)
GE Shipley (Repton School)
H Shipley (West Butterwick Second XI)
I Shipley (Bridlington)
I Shipley (scorer)
J Shipley (Topcroft, Vauxhall Mallards)
J Shipley (Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
J Shipley (Yorkshire Women)
J Shipley (Rocester)
J Shipley (Holmesdale)
J Shipley (Ellesmere College Under-14s B)
J Shipley (Felixstowe and Corinthians)
J Shipley (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
JW Shipley (Bath and Wells Clergy)
K Shipley (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
K Shipley (Lancashire Under-13s)
KA Shipley (Middleton, Milnrow)
N Shipley (scorer)
N Shipley (Milnrow Second XI)
O Shipley (scorer)
P Shipley (Somerset Second XI)
R Shipley (Somerset Second XI)
S Shipley (Shirley)
S Shipley (Woodhouse Grange)
S Shipley (Enderby)
S Shipley (Shirley)
W Shipley (Ilkeston, Nottingham Commercial Club)
W Shipley (Lichfield Second XI)
W Shipley (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
W Shipley (Kings Bromley)
W Shipley (Kings Bromley)
W Shipley (Langley School)
WD Shipley (Winchester College)
WS Shipley (St John's College, Cambridge)
Shipman (umpire)
Shipman (Car Colston)
A Shipman (Leicestershire Second XI)
A Shipman (The Forty Club)
AW Shipman (Leicestershire)
C Shipman (Almondbury Wesleyan)
F Shipman (Moreton-in-Marsh Second XI)
H Shipman (Leicestershire Second XI)
H Shipman (Cheltenham Ladies College)
HFC Shipman (University College School)
HV Shipman (Warwickshire Women)
J Shipman (scorer)
J Shipman (Selston Town)
J Shipman (Riddings)
J Shipman (Riddings)
L Shipman (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
L Shipman (Basford Mill)
M Shipman (umpire)
M Shipman (Oakfield)
M Shipman (Oakfield Second XI)
MD Shipman (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
R Shipman (Bingham)
S Shipman (Denton West)
S Shipman (Basford Mill)
S Shipman (Swanwick Hall)
T Shipman (Barrow Town)
TJ Shipman (Eastwell)
TS Shipman (Eastwell)
W Shipman (Leicestershire)
W Shipman (Player's Athletic)
WJ Shipman (Eastwell)
WS Shipman (Eastwell)
K Shipon (Crusaders)
Shipp (Suffolk Club and Ground)
Shipp (Theydon Bois)
A Shipp (Cadnam)
A Shipp (Monkton Combe School)
A Shipp (East Woodhay)
A Shipp (City of London Freemen's School)
B Shipp (Wilburton)
D Shipp (Loughborough College)
D Shipp (Walsall)
D Shipp (St Neots)
D Shipp (Kimbolton)
HF Shipp (umpire, scorer)
J Shipp (Andover Banks)
J Shipp (Marshfield)
J Shipp (Kimbolton)
K Shipp (Calmore Sports B Under-13s)
L Shipp (Hymers College, Hull)
N Shipp (Hockerill)
P Shipp (Marshfield)
S Shipp (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
S Shipp (Cuckney)
S Shipp (City of London Freemen's School)
S Shipp (Nottingham University)
WH Shipp (scorer)
Shippam (York and Lancaster Regiment)
P Shippan (Upminster)
Shippen (Upminster)
Shippen (Harold Wood)
P Shippen (Hornchurch)
T Shippen (Godalming, Toongabbie, Traralgon and District, Traralgon Cricket Association)
Shipper (Household Brigade)
Shipperbottom (Bolton Grammar School)
C Shipperley (St Edward's School, Oxford)
R Shipperley (St Edward's Martyrs)
Shippey (umpire)
Shippey (Taunton's School, Southampton Parents)
Shippey (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Shippey (Old Tauntonians)
Shippey (Hammerwich)
Shippey (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
A Shippey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Shippey (Eton Manor)
D Shippey (Wanstead)
DH Shippey (Essex Second XI)
H Shippey (Aldridge)
H Shippey (Hammerwich)
J Shippey (The Forty Club)
LJ Shippey (Deanery, Hampshire Second XI, New Milton, Old Tauntonians, Swindon, Wiltshire)
PA Shippey (Cambridgeshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RH Shippey (Cambridgeshire, Wisbech Town)
RH Shippey (The Forty Club)
SW Shippey (Cambridgeshire)
T Shippey (Culford School)
A Shippley (Wisbech Town)
H Shippy (Aldridge)
F Shipsey (Christ Church, Oxford)
G Shipsey (scorer)
A Shipsides (Marple)
EP Shipson (Wellington College)
FJC Shipster (Ratcliffe College)
P Shipster (Ratcliffe College)
R Shipster (Old Wykehamists)
R Shipster (Old Wykehamists)
F Shipston (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
FW Shipston (Nottinghamshire)
H Shipston (Buxton)
P Shipston (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
P Shipston (Didsbury)
WL Shipston (Buxton)
Shipstone (Derbyshire Second XI)
Shipstone (St Mary's College, Southampton)
F Shipstone (Doncaster and District Cricket League)
F Shipstone (umpire)
Shipton (scorer)
Shipton (Stafford)
Shipton (Small Heath Britannia)
Shipton (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Shipton (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Shipton (St Olave's School, York)
Shipton (Oundle Rovers)
A Shipton (Buxton)
A Shipton (Walmer)
C Shipton (Tillingham)
CH Shipton (Highgate School)
DK Shipton (Dunstall)
H Shipton (Buxton, Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire)
H Shipton (Kensington Park)
J Shipton (Woodham Mortimer)
K Shipton (Holcombe and Blue Bell Hill Second XI)
L Shipton (Derbyshire Grasshoppers)
P Shipton (Enfield Second XI)
R Shipton (Wickham Park)
R Shipton (Farningham)
R Shipton (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Kent and East Sussex)
R Shipton (Kent Over-50s)
R Shipton (Kent Over-50s)
R Shipton (Holcombe and Blue Bell Hill Second XI)
R Shipton (The Forty Club)
R Shipton (The Forty Club)
S Shipton (Worsley)
W Shipton (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
W Shipton (Kensington Park)
WL Shipton (Derbyshire)
F Shipway (South Wales Cricket Club)
FG Shipway (Wiltshire)
G Shipway (Knowle and Dorridge)
G Shipway (Tettenhall College)
H Shipway (Savernake Forest)
N Shipway (Kegworth Town)
R Shipway (Cricket Society)
M Shiraj (Serendib)
Gagan Shiralagi (Chesterfield Second XI)
Gautham Shiralagi (Chesterfield, Darley Dale)
J Shiram (Romany)
Shirami (Inspirational Women's XI)
Shiraqi (Repton School)
DC Shirari (Hampshire Under-19s)
Shiraz (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Shiraz (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
Shiraz (Holtwhites-Trinibis Second XI)
Shiraz (Alexandra Park)
Shiraz (West Ham)
C Shiraz (Pakistan Kashmir)
K Shiraz (Barnoldswick)
M Shiraz (Yaxley)
M Shiraz (Khalsa)
M Shiraz (Old Emanuel)
M Shiraz (Pakistan Kashmir)
S Shiraz (Barnoldswick)
Shiraz Akram (Leyton County)
Shiraz Ali (Harlow Town)
Shiraz Ali (scorer)
Shiraz Hussain (Old Edwardians)
Shiraz Hussain (Attock)
Shiraz Hussain (Yarm)
Shiraz Hussain (Deane and Derby)
Shiraz Hussain (Yarm Second XI)
Shiraz Hussain (Wolviston Second XI)
Shiraz Hussain (Maltby)
DC Shirazi (Hampshire Cricket Board, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
DM Shirazi (scorer)
E Shirazi (scorer)
S Shirazi (Huntingdonshire Under-13s)
S Shirazi (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
S Shirazi (Lymington)
S Shirazi (Peterborough Town)
S Shirazi (Huntingdonshire Under-10s)
SH Shirazi (Eton College)
Shiraz Khan (Benwell Hill)
T Shire (Chard)
AC Shireff (Dulwich College)
N Shireff (Sevenoaks Vine)
N Shireff (Sevenoaks School)
S Shireff (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
Shires (Craven Gentlemen)
A Shires (Old Edwardians)
B Shires (Walsall Second XI)
D Shires (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
D Shires (Dorset Over-50s)
G Shires (Adel)
GD Shires (Craven Gentlemen)
J Shires (Adel)
J Shires (Craven Gentlemen)
J Shires (Frecheville Community Third XI)
JC Shires (Yorkshire Second XI)
M Shires (Adel)
M Shires (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
S Shires (Chesterfield Second XI)
E Shirkell (Brighton College)
G Shirlagi (Repton School)
CR Shirlaw (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
HE Shirlaw (King Alfred Dormitory)
Shirley (B Aislabie's XI)
Shirley (Norfolk and Suffolk)
Shirley (Town Malling)
Shirley (York)
Shirley (Old Elizabethans)
Shirley (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Shirley (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Shirley (Sheffield Cricket Lovers Society)
A Shirley (Lordswood, Upchurch)
A Shirley (Northamptonshire)
A Shirley (Banbury Twenty Second XI)
A Shirley (Old Wykehamists, Oxford University Authentics, Winchester College)
A Shirley (Solihull School)
B Shirley (Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
B Shirley (Leycett)
C Shirley (Public Schools Under-16s)
C Shirley (Yateley Second XI)
CS Shirley (Coutts Bank)
D Shirley (Leycett)
D Shirley (umpire)
D Shirley (umpire)
D Shirley (Sandyford)
D Shirley (Staffordshire Over-50s)
DA Shirley (Old Alleynians)
DA Shirley (Dulwich College)
E Shirley (Mobberley Second XI)
FC Shirley (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
FJ Shirley (Winchester College)
FJ Shirley (Gentlemen of Dorset)
FJJ Shirley (Worksop College Masters)
FO Shirley (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
H Shirley (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
IOB Shirley (London University)
J Shirley (Woodford Green)
J Shirley (Sheldon Marlborough)
J Shirley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Shirley (Buckinghamshire Academy)
J Shirley (Bledlow Village)
J Shirley (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
J Shirley (Long Buckby)
J Shirley (Monkton Combe School)
K Shirley (Stafford)
L Shirley (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
M Shirley (South Woodford)
M Shirley (Wigan)
M Shirley (Ingol Second XI)
M Shirley (Wigan Second XI)
MA Shirley (Surrey Second XI)
N Shirley (South West Manchester)
P Shirley (Adlington)
R Shirley (Middleton-on-Sea)
RS Shirley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Shirley (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
S Shirley (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
SJ Shirley (scorer)
SO Shirley (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
TO Shirley (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
W Shirley (Broughton)
W Shirley (Birkenhead Police)
W Shirley (Mobberley Second XI)
W Shirley (Cambridge University Crusaders)
WR Shirley (Suffolk Club and Ground)
WRD Shirley (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Hampshire)
WS Shirley (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield)
WS Shirley (Assyrians)
WS Shirley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WW Shirley (Wadham College, Oxford)
Shirley-Price (Ironsides)
E Shirley Snell (Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Romany)
E Shirley Snell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Shirley-Snell (Incogniti)
A Shirling (Winchester College)
A Shirly (Chestfield Second XI)
J Shirly (Chestfield Second XI)
Shirni (Harrow Town)
EWD Shirnner (Coutts Bank)
AC Shirreff (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, Somerset)
BGM Shirreff (Blundell's School)
CR Shirreff (Somerset Stragglers)
N Shirreff (Sevenoaks School)
N Shirreff (Sevenoaks Vine)
S Shirreff (Sevenoaks Vine)
S Shirreff (Sevenoaks School)
AA Shirrock (Oakleigh Wanderers)
S Shirsat (East Molesey, Osterley)
S Shirsat (Osterley)
Shirt (Herongate)
B Shirt (Gedling and Sherwood)
D Shirt (South Woodford)
D Shirt (umpire)
D Shirt (Haslingden Methodists)
EC Shirt (Bath College)
HD Shirt (Marylebone Cricket Club, South Woodford)
J Shirt (The Forty Club)
K Shirt (scorer)
ML Shirt (South Woodford, Swanbourne)
N Shirt (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
P Shirt (South Woodford)
P Shirt (Brewood)
P Shirt (South Woodford Second XI)
W Shirt (Rotherham)
B Shirt-Clarkson (Frecheville Community Third XI)
Shirtcliff (Royal Air Force)
B Shirtcliffe (Padiham)
B Shirtcliffe (umpire)
C Shirtcliffe (Alleyn's School)
C Shirtcliffe (Harris Park)
D Shirtcliffe (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
J Shirtcliffe (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
J Shirtcliffe (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
L Shirtcliffe (Enfield)
L Shirtcliffe (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
M Shirtcliffe (Read Third XI)
M Shirtcliffe (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
P Shirtcliffe (Padiham)
P Shirtcliffe (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
P Shirtcliffe (Padiham)
P Shirtcliffe (Read)
S Shirtcliffe (Wells Cathedral School)
T Shirtcliffe (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
J Shirtliffe (Army Medical Services)
KV Shirvani (Winchester College)
R Shirwood (Ruislip)
Shiryar Ahmed (Berkshire Under-17s)
A Shirzad (Blythe)
H Shirzad (Blythe)
S Shirzay (Hainault and Clayhall, Harvel, Hornchurch, Ilford)
S Shishir (Southampton Community)
U Shishodia (Yateley Third XI)
Shiu (Rolls Royce Design)
Shiv (United Hospitals)
Shiv (Eastcote)
Shiv (Freshfields)
a Shiv (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
RPST Shiv (Fulwood and Broughton)
S Shiv (Cove Fifth XI)
Shiva (Tennyson)
P Shiva (Maher Stars)
P Shiva (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
Shivah (Harrow St Mary's)
S Shivaiahmaruthi (Old Colfeians)
L Shivakumar (Elmstead)
L Shivakurar (Elmstead)
Shivalingham (Old Westminsters)
N Shivalingham (Butterflies)
D Shivalkar (Copford)
S Shivalkar (Forest School)
S Shivamadaiah (Ram)
A Shivan (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
Shivankar (Delhi Blues)
V Shivanna (Lenton and Willoughby)
S Shivappa (Bournemouth Fourth XI, Bournemouth Second XI)
A Shivaram (Durham School)
K Shivashankar (Cambridge NCI)
Shivdev Singh (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
Shivdev Singh (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
N Shive (Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
Shivenia (Lichfield Under-15s)
Shiventer (Lichfield Under-17s)
M Shiversundrum (Dukesmead Women)
D Shivlock (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
D Shivmangal (Selsdon)
S Shivnarain (Roffey)
S Shivnarain (Lindfield)
S Shivu (Old Dunstonians)
F Shizad (Netherfield)
S Shizadi (Essex Development XI)
F Shlock (Taunton School)
S Shlrchrfe (Wells Cathedral School)
O Shmad (Woodford Green)
Shmail Khan (British Universities)
GC Shneerson (Jesters)
GG Shneerson (CF Tufnell's XI, Club Cricket Conference, St Paul's School, Young Amateurs)
GG Shneerson (Jesters)
J Shneerson (Middleton-on-Sea)
JM Shneerson (St Paul's School)
M Shoab (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Shoab Iqbal (Wanstead)
Shoaib (Catford and Cyphers)
Shoaib (Joseph Chamberlain College)
Shoaib (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
A Shoaib (Moseley)
A Shoaib (Notts Unity Casuals Second XI)
H Shoaib (Lye)
H Shoaib (umpire)
H Shoaib (Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
M Shoaib (Normanby Hall)
M Shoaib (Billingham Synthonia)
M Shoaib (Netherton)
M Shoaib (Dinton)
M Shoaib (Aston-on-Trent Second XI)
M Shoaib (Thornaby)
M Shoaib (Elton Vale Sports)
M Shoaib (Evenwood)
M Shoaib (Attock Fourth XI)
M Shoaib (Walkden)
N Shoaib (Netherton)
Z Shoaib (Reading University Alumni and Staff)
Shoaib Ahmed (Aston)
Shoaib Ahmed (Bridge Trust Old Boys)
Shoaib Ahmed (Aston)
Shoaib Ahmed (Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
Shoaib Ahmed (Lowerhouse Second XI)
Shoaib Ali (Cadnam)
Shoaib Ali (Thornaby Second XI)
Shoaib Ali (Shropshire Under-14s)
Shoaib Durani (Asian)
Shoaib Hashmi (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
Shoaib Hassan (Rotherham Town)
Shoaib Hassan (Wickersley Old Village)
Shoaib Iqbal (Manningham Mills)
Shoaib Iqbal (Windhill)
Shoaib Khalil (Notts Unity Casuals)
Shoaib Khan (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Shoaib Khan (Barnoldswick)
Shoaib Khan (St Helens)
Shoaib Khan (Twickenham)
Shoaib Khan (Rainhill)
Shoaib Khan (Cambridge NCI)
Shoaib Khan (Ardleigh Green)
Shoaib Khan (Fordham)
Shoaib Khan (Reading Third XI)
Shoaib Khan (Continental Star)
Shoaib Khan (Stanford-le-Hope)
Shoaib Khan (Middlesbrough Second XI)
Shoaib Khan (Old Emanuel)
Shoaib Khan (Newham)
Shoaib Khan (Old Brentwoods)
Shoaib Khan (Staines and Laleham)
Shoaib Khan (Aston Manor)
Shoaib Khan (umpire)
Shoaib Latif (Wallasey)
Shoaib Malik (Leyton County)
Shoaib Manazar (Pak Shaheen)
Shoaib Mohammad (Halesowen)
Shoaib Mohammad (Indian Gymkhana)
Shoaib Muhammad (Little Hulton)
Shoaib Naqvi (Hainault and Clayhall)
Shoaib Norani (Asian)
Shoaib Shah (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
M Shoaib Shah (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Shoaib Sheikh (Brondesbury)
Shoaib Yousuf (Rotherham Town)
S Shoaid (Khalsa)
Shoaid Ahmed (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
Shoail Khan (Undercliffe Second XI)
F Shoard (Bristol United Banks)
BJ Shoare (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
D Shoare (Ockley)
Shobba (Illston Abey)
Shoben (Colfe's School)
D Shoben (Bancroft's School, Essex Young Amateurs)
T Shoben (Colfe's School)
S Shobuj (Nomads)
Shock (Ombersley)
A Shocker (Handsworth Third XI)
J Shockledge (Glossop Colts)
V Shodi (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Shoeb (Tennyson)
S Shoeb (Nomads)
Shoeb Ahmed (Milnrow Second XI)
Shoebridge (Hyde Ramblers)
Shoebridge (umpire)
A Shoebridge (East Grinstead)
A Shoebridge (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
B Shoebridge (Petersfield)
D Shoebridge (East Grinstead)
DR Shoebridge (Sussex Martlets)
G Shoebridge (Lord Wandsworth College)
L Shoebridge (Notts and Arnold Amateur, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
L Shoebridge (Robin Hood)
L Shoebridge (scorer)
N Shoebridge (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
R Shoebridge (Vincent Square Clubs)
S Shoebridge (Swanwick Hall)
K Shoemake (Dartford)
M Shoemaker (Attenborough)
E Shoemark (Gloucestershire Under-13s Women, Gloucestershire Under-15s Women, Gloucestershire Under-17s Women)
E Shoemark (The Cotswold School)
C Shoesmith (The Stoics)
D Shoesmith (Bramhall)
D Shoesmith (Hightown Second XI)
FC Shoesmith (Oxford University)
G Shoesmith (Sussex)
G Shoesmith (Sussex Colts)
H Shoesmith (Buckinghamshire Amateurs)
J Shoesmith (Sussex)
J Shoesmith (Sussex Colts)
J Shoesmith (Gentlemen of Sussex)
J Shoesmith (Brighton Brunswick)
M Shoesmith (Bramhall)
M Shoesmith (Sidley)
MJ Shoesmith (Leeds Grammar School)
W Shoesmith (Ilkley)
AW Shoff (Brondesbury, Wellington College)
AW Shoff (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WA Shoff (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JB Shofield (Ardingly College)
Shohaib (Attock)
B Shohan (Surrey Under-19s)
D Shohan (Banstead)
Shohel Ahmed (Broadwater)
Shohel Ahmed (Epping)
Shohel Ahmed (Lindfield)
Shohel Ahmed (Haywards Heath)
R Shohkat (Burton)
R Shohkat (Burton Second XI)
A Shoiab (Hammerwich Under-17s)
A Shoiab (Fordhouses)
H Shoiab (Lye)
M Shoiab (Smethwick)
Z Shoiad (Brondesbury)
A Shoial (Asian)
ShoIb (Mountsorrel Castle)
M Shoib (Redcar)
Shoib Yousuf (Appleby Frodingham)
A Shoiv (Chingford)
S Shojahi (Thurrock)
Shojib Ali (Blackheath)
Shojib Ali (Tower Hamlets School Cricket Association Under-16s)
Shojib Ali (Beckenham)
I Shokar (Datchet)
I Shokar (Tiffin School)
Shokat (Joseph Chamberlain College)
Shokat (Red Rose Taxis)
N Shokat (Noak Hill Taverners)
R Shokat (Noak Hill Taverners)
T Shokat (Noak Hill Taverners)
Shokat Ali (Kings Keys)
Shokath (Hougham and Marston)
Shokat Khan (RAM)
A Shokoor (Oxford School)
Shokoya (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
CO Shokoya-Eleshin (Free Foresters, Huyton, Liverpool, Marylebone Cricket Club, Merseyside Commonwealth Conference, Sefton)
Z Sholapurka (Alleyn's School)
T Sholapurkar (Old Colfeians)
HL Sholefield (Bootle)
E Sholl (Cricket Writers Club)
GT Sholl (Epsom College)
PJA Sholley (Cranleigh School)
Sholter (Godalming)
J Sholto-Douglas (Berkshire Gentlemen, Derby Clergy)
O Shomes (Loughborough Students)
Shone (21st Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment (Pals))
Shone (Bryanston School)
C Shone (Rhewl)
C Shone (Denstone College Second XI)
DHL Shone (Marlborough College)
J Shone (The Forty Club North West)
L Shone (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
P Shone (Neston)
PRA Shone (Marlborough Blues)
R Shone (Overstone Park)
H Shoner (Godalming)
J Shonk (scorer)
J Shonky (Grayswood)
Shonson (Broughton Third XI)
Shoo (Old Camdenians)
AG Shoobridge (Allhallows School)
J Shoobridge (West Derby)
S Shoor (Linthwaite)
Shoosmith (Reading)
H Shoosmith (Lucton School)
HW Shoosmith (Berkshire)
J Shoosmith (Sussex)
J Shoosmith (Lewes Priory)
Shooter (Worksop College)
C Shooter (Rochdale)
C Shooter (Matlock)
C Shooter (Rochdale Second XI)
D Shooter (Wootton)
E Shooter (Uppingham School)
E Shooter (Stebbing)
EM Shooter (Burton Grammar School)
G Shooter (Lancashire Over-50s)
G Shooter (Rochdale)
G Shooter (Chesterfield Barbarians Second XI)
GW Shooter (Shirley House, Old Charlton)
J Shooter (scorer)
JW Shooter (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
KV Shooter (Burton Grammar School)
O Shooter (Worksop College)
RA Shooter (Mill Hill School)
T Shooter (Nottinghamshire)
T Shooter (Hartsholme)
T Shooter (Nottinghamshire Colts, Nottinghamshire Next XV)
T Shooter (Nottingham Commercial Club)
T Shooter (Cherry Willingham)
T Shooter (Cherry Willingham)
T Shophold (Farnham)
Shopland (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
A Shopland (Cornwall Colts)
J Shopland (Millfield School)
J Shopland (Hillingdon Manor)
N Shoppee (St Dunstan's College)
N Shorakeel (Bablake Old Boys Second XI)
Shore (Herefordshire)
Shore (Llangoed)
Shore (WH Baker's XI)
Shore (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second Class)
Shore (Reigate Grammar School)
Shore (Queen's College, Birmingham)
Shore (Royal Army Service Corps)
Shore (Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment)
Shore (JA Berners' XI)
Shore (Warwick School)
Shore (St Peter's School, York)
Shore (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Shore (Lichfield Garrison)
Shore (Bridgford Buffaloes)
A Shore (Elsecar)
A Shore (Bredbury St Marks Women)
A Shore (Rockingham Colliery)
A Shore (The Forty Club)
B Shore (umpire)
C Shore (Lancashire, Nottinghamshire)
C Shore (Petersfield Second XI)
C Shore (Wirksworth and Middleton)
C Shore (Rockingham Colliery)
CC Shore (Rotherham)
D Shore (Glapwell Colliery)
D Shore (Teversal)
D Shore (Thoresby Park)
E Shore (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
FWJ Shore (Royal Artillery)
G Shore (Long Eaton Third XI)
GB Shore (Lichfield)
H Shore (Petersfield)
H Shore (Charterhouse School)
HA Shore (Wellington College)
HJ Shore (Royal Welsh Warehouse)
I Shore (Old Basing)
I Shore (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
I Shore (umpire)
J Shore (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
J Shore (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
J Shore (scorer)
J Shore (Littleton and West Hill)
J Shore (Trentside Under-13s)
JRR Shore (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
JRR Shore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Shore (Appleton Women, Bredbury St Marks Women, Werneth Women)
L Shore (Men O'Mendip)
L Shore (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
L Shore (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
L Shore (Hook and Newnham Basics)
L Shore (Central Hospital, Hatton)
LCF Shore (Wellington College)
M Shore (Glossop Colts, Glossop Second XI)
M Shore (Middlesex Under-15s)
M Shore (Denton St Lawrence)
M Shore (Denton Second XI)
M Shore (Edgworth)
M Shore (umpire)
M Shore- (umpire)
N Shore (Somerset Stragglers)
N Shore (Clevedon)
N Shore (Wilnecote)
N Shore (Hartshorne)
OB Shore (Maldon)
P Shore (The Park)
R Shore (umpire)
R Shore (Flixton)
RG Shore (Oxford University)
S Shore (Hoveringham)
S Shore (Loughborough College)
SBR Shore (Cumberland, Lancashire Second XI)
SF Shore (Banbury and District)
SP Shore (Boughton Hall)
SV Shore (Boughton Hall)
SWE Shore (Monmouthshire)
T Shore (Reigate Grammar School)
W Shore (North Midlands Women)
W Shore (Nottinghamshire Colts)
WF Shore (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
WT Shore (Chislehurst)
C Shore-Hollingworth (Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
C Shore-Hollingworth (Stowe School)
D Shoreland (Troon)
Shoreman (Lancaster Friends School)
A Shoreman (Totteridge Millhillians)
G Shores (Carre's Grammar School)
A Shorey (Evesham)
B Shorey (Ardleigh Green)
F Shorey (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
S Shorey (Ardleigh Green)
VA Shorey (Hampton School)
R Shorgold (Hampshire Over-50s)
D Shori (Surrey Under-14s)
S Shori (Richmond)
D Shorland (Camborne, Cornwall)
D Shorland (Redruth)
ET Shorland (Surbiton, Wiltshire)
G Shorland (Westbury)
G Shorland (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division Second XI)
GS Shorland (Old Cliftonians)
J Shorland (Middlesex Under-17s)
T Shorland (Leighton, OG Radcliffe's XI, WH Laverton's XI)
T Shorland (Westbury)
B Shorley (Ardleigh Green)
S Shorley (Ardleigh Green)
Shorman (Stonyhurst College)
HJ Shorman (Taunton School)
P Shorman (Stonyhurst College)
K Shorne (Thornham Second XI)
H Shorney (Weston-super-Mare)
L Shorney (Upper Clatford)
ED Shorrell (Ipswich Grammar School)
P Shorrick (Kimbolton School)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive