CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Senior (Yorkshire Second XI)
Senior (Leeds)
Senior (Pudsey)
Senior (English Universities Roses)
Senior (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Senior (Oakham School)
Senior (Surrey Optimists)
Senior (Bearwood College)
Senior (The Forty Club North)
Senior (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Senior (Stockport Tramways)
Senior (Dingle)
Senior (Adastrians)
Senior (Monton)
Senior (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Senior (Bristol Grammar School)
A Senior (Mexborough)
A Senior (Truro)
A Senior (E Lockwood's Yorkshire Colts)
A Senior (Denton West)
A Senior (Lostock)
A Senior (scorer)
A Senior (Bawtry)
A Senior (scorer)
A Senior (Burnopfield, Durham Academy, Gateshead Fell)
A Senior (Walsden Third XI)
AG Senior (Alnwick, Benwell Hill, Morpeth, Tynedale)
AJ Senior (Burslem)
B Senior (Lancashire Over-50s)
B Senior (Earlsheaton, Heckmondwike, Ossett)
B Senior (Dewsbury)
B Senior (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
BN Senior (Painswick)
C Senior (Ashford, Ashford Town)
C Senior (umpire)
C Senior (Retford)
C Senior (Denton West Second XI)
CC Senior (Buntingford)
CE Senior (Sale)
CJ Senior (Old Edwardians)
CO Senior (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
CY Senior (Rowledge)
D Senior (High Wycombe, Middlesex Tamils)
D Senior (Glossop)
D Senior (Cumberworth United)
D Senior (Greenmount)
D Senior (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
D Senior (Bolton School)
D Senior (Leeds Grammar School)
DM Senior (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI)
DS Senior (Thoresby Park Second XI)
DS Senior (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
DY Senior (Bradfield)
E Senior (Cleckheaton Second XI)
E Senior (Bankfoot Second XI)
E Senior (Rodley)
EM Senior (Combined Services)
F Senior (umpire)
F Senior (Haslingden)
G Senior (Huddersfield New College)
G Senior (Cumberworth United)
G Senior (Gomersal)
G Senior (Frensham)
G Senior (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
G Senior (Spen Victoria Second XI)
G Senior (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
G Senior (Stockport Tramways)
G Senior (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
G Senior (Grantham)
G Senior (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
G Senior (I'Anson Cricket Competition)
GD Senior (Reach)
GF Senior (Weymouth College)
GF Senior (Merton College, Oxford)
GK Senior (Oxfordshire, Royal Air Force)
GRC Senior (Denton West)
GS Senior (Aztecs)
H Senior (Haslingden)
H Senior (Clayton West)
H Senior (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women)
H Senior (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
H Senior (Southsea College)
H Senior (scorer)
H Senior (Bovey Tracey)
H Senior (Frocester)
HD Senior (Cambridgeshire)
HG Senior (Marlborough College)
HK Senior (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
HS Senior (Burnley)
I Senior (Haslemere)
I Senior (National Fire Service)
I Senior (Greenmount)
J Senior (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Senior (Mexborough)
J Senior (Burnley)
J Senior (Batley)
J Senior (Woodbank)
J Senior (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Senior (Thornhill Lees Church Institute)
J Senior (Tickhill)
J Senior (scorer)
J Senior (Cumberworth United)
J Senior (St John's College, York)
J Senior (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
J Senior (Oxfordshire Over-60s, Oxfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Senior (Almondbury)
J Senior (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
J Senior (Spittlegate Ironworks)
J Senior (Morris Motors)
J Senior (Hutton)
J Senior (Standish)
J Senior (Uttoxeter Second XI)
JA Senior (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
JB Senior (Oxfordshire)
JH Senior (Marlborough College)
JH Senior (Spittlegate Ironworks)
JM Senior (Wycombe House)
JS Senior (Dewsbury)
K Senior (The Forty Club)
K Senior (Leeds Punjab)
K Senior (umpire)
L Senior (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
L Senior (The Leys School)
L Senior (Elland)
L Senior (Willesden)
M Senior (Dorset Under-17s)
M Senior (Kirkheaton)
M Senior (Northumberland Cricket League Under-21s, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s)
M Senior (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
M Senior (Ormskirk)
M Senior (Gomersal)
M Senior (Brighouse, Spen Victoria)
M Senior (scorer)
M Senior (Evesham Second XI)
M Senior (Ormskirk Grammar School)
M Senior (Clayesmore School)
M Senior (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
M Senior (Kibworth Second XI)
M Senior (Canford Cygnets, Canford School)
M Senior (Clayesmore Cormorants)
M Senior (scorer)
M Senior (Dalton Second XI)
M Senior (County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association)
M Senior (Rodley)
M Senior (The Forty Club)
M Senior (Willoughby Waterleys)
M Senior (Willoughby Waterleys)
MA Senior (Ilford)
MA Senior (Waltham)
MC Senior (Peppard)
ME Senior (Rettendon)
ME Senior (Denton West)
MH Senior (Gorton)
MK Senior (Hornchurch)
MN Senior (Attock)
MR Senior (Marshalls)
MT Senior (Eaton Socon)
N Senior (Bedfordshire)
N Senior (West Bretton)
N Senior (Ashton-under-Lyne)
N Senior (Cheshire Over-60s Second XI)
N Senior (Cumberworth United Second XI)
N Senior (Honley Second XI)
NA Senior (Chorley)
P Senior (Kirkheaton)
P Senior (Halifax Cricket League)
P Senior (umpire)
P Senior (Clayton West Second XI)
P Senior (Cumberworth United Second XI)
P Senior (Walsden Third XI)
PC Senior (Todwick)
PD Senior (Todmorden)
PF Senior (Elstow School)
PM Senior (Chorley St James)
R Senior (Essex Second XI, Fleetwood, Hanging Heaton, Urmston, Woodbank)
R Senior (Milnrow)
R senior (G Robey's XI)
R Senior (West Bretton)
R Senior (Bradshaw)
R Senior (King Edward's School, Witley)
R Senior (Bamford Fieldhouse, Greenmount)
R Senior (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
R Senior (Bow Green)
R Senior (Northwich)
R Senior (scorer)
R Senior (Shaw)
R Senior (Barnoldswick)
R Senior (Free Foresters)
R Senior (Barton-under-Needwood)
R Senior (Barton-under-Needwood Under-15s)
S Senior (Old Town)
S senior (Central England)
S Senior (Barkisland)
S Senior (scorer)
S Senior (Stanmore)
SB Senior (Rettendon)
SG Senior (Hertford)
SG Senior (Fillongley Second XI)
SH Senior (Houghton Main)
T Senior (Leeds)
T Senior (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
T Senior (Lostock, Westhoughton)
T Senior (Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
T Senior (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
T Senior (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
T Senior (Mid-West District)
T Senior (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
W Senior (Earlsheaton, Heckmondwike)
W Senior (Yorkshire Colts)
W Senior (Aston Rowant)
WC Senior (Barnsley)
WS Senior (St Peter's School, York Masters)
R Senior-Garrett (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
P Senior-Smith (Formby)
A Senivardra (Club Cricket Conference)
E Seniviratne (Indian Gymkhana)
R Senmi (Sutton Valence School)
A Senn (Garstang)
A Senn (London Schools Under-14s)
AA Senn (Beckenham, Blackheath, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Guildford, Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Panteg, Pentyrch)
AMA Senn (Beckenham, Blackheath, Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Senn (Nomads)
R Senn (Bollington)
S Senn (The Kensington Cricket Club)
T Senn (Liverpool Second XI)
Senneck (Harborne)
A Senneck (Army, Corsham, Hartley Country Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Corps of Signals, South Wilts, Sunbury, Warminster, Westbury, Westbury and District, Wiltshire)
C Senneck (Hartley Country Club)
C Senneck (The Forty Club)
D Senneck (umpire)
D Senneck (Hartley Country Club)
EB Senneck (Army, Hartley Country Club, South Wilts, Walton-on-Thames)
J Senneck (Outwood)
J Senneck (The Forty Club)
MA Senneck (Marylebone Cricket Club)
O Senneck (Hartley Country Club)
R Senneck (Metropolitan Police, Surrey Second XI)
R Senneck (East Sussex Cricket League)
S Senneck (York)
O Sennell (Southampton Institute)
A Senner (Bapchild Second XI)
Sennett (Queens)
C Sennett (Hursley Park Women, Portsmouth Community Women)
H Sennett (Seaham Harbour Second XI)
J Sennett (Burridge)
JC Sennett (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Marlborough College)
O Sennett (Scarborough)
P Sennett (Prior Park College)
R Sennett (St Matthew's Hospital, Burntwood)
S Sennett (Seaham Harbour)
T Sennett (Berkshire Under-12s, Berkshire Under-13s, Berkshire Under-14s, Berkshire Under-15s, Bradfield College Under-14s, Bradfield College Under-15s)
T Sennett (Ropley)
T Sennett (Eastleigh)
R Senniapan (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
R Senniappan (Purley-on-Thames)
R Senniappen (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
JS Sennitt (Culford School)
M Sennitt (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women)
A Sennock (Hartley Country Club)
D Sennock (Hartley Country Club)
Senober Khan (Wandgas)
E Senoir (Bankfoot Second XI)
C Senon (umpire)
Senpur (BWIA Cavaliers)
A Sensale (Woodbank)
W Sensale (Longsight Second XI)
H Sensecall (Ashbrittle)
H Sensecall (Oxford Downs Second XI)
H Sensecall (Exeter University)
HJ Sensecall (Oxford Downs)
W Sensecall (Oxford Downs Second XI)
W Sensecall (Oxford Downs)
WG Sensecall (Exeter University)
J Senshall (Royal Corps of Signals)
J Sensicle (Falkingham)
D Senst (The Forty Club)
DN Senst (St John's School, Leatherhead)
P Senst (Riverside Women, Wallington Women)
P Senst (umpire)
P Senst (scorer)
AB Sent (Brook)
NS Sent (scorer)
Sentance (Ilkeston)
C Sentance (Bourne)
T Sentance (scorer)
B Sentence (Lang Bridges)
T Sentence (Lang Bridges)
T Sentence (scorer)
Senter (Draycott and Hanbury)
C Senter (Nuneaton Third XI)
AA Sentfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Senthil Kumar (Thames Ditton)
Senthil Kumar (MK Air)
S Senthilkumar (Chenies and Latimer)
T Senthilkumar (Thames Ditton)
B Senthuran (Harvel Second XI)
Senthutan (British Tamil Cricket League)
Sentinella (North London Schools)
AMB Senton (Brighton College)
H Senton (Ipswich)
J Senton (Werneth)
R Senton (Chester Boughton Hall)
TA Senyar (Wimbledon)
K Sepai (Colchester and East Essex)
P Sepai (Colchester and East Essex)
G Sepal (Holcot Arcadians)
G Sepal (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
T Sephill (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
C Sephton (Bedworth Third XI)
I Sephton (Westleigh Second XI)
JH Sephton (Prescot)
JH Sephton (Coventry and District Cricket League)
JH Sephton (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
M Sephton (Sutton Second XI)
RP Sephton (St John's School, Leatherhead)
S Sephton (Bedworth Third XI)
S Sephton (Bedworth Second XI, Bedworth Third XI)
T Sephton (Sutton Second XI)
TM Sephton (Bentleigh, Formby, Northern)
TM Sephton (Rainhill)
W Sephton (Prescot)
Seppings (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
C Seppings (Gunton)
DW Seppings (Cambridge University)
J Seppings (Gentlemen of Norfolk, Ipswich School)
R Seppings (Suffolk Colts)
W Seppings (Hertford, Horncastle)
W Seppings (Gunton)
W Seppings (Gentlemen of West Norfolk)
W Seppings (Cambridge Militia)
I September (HSBC)
N Seqeb (Haringey College)
K Sequenza (St Ives Town)
L Sequeria (Blackheath Fourth XI)
K Sequira (Peartree)
K Sequoira (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
Serafton (Paulden's)
N Serame (Harrow St Mary's)
S Serasinghe (Ilford Second XI)
F Serby (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
F Serby (Cambridge, Cambridge Granta)
SC Serby (Cambridge, Cambridge Granta)
T Serby (Cambridge St Giles)
T Serby (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
Sercombe (Exeter Second XI)
B Sercombe (Chudleigh)
HWE Sercombe (Coutts Bank)
J Sercombe (Maybush)
K Sercombe (Clyst Hydon Sports)
L Sercombe (Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
N Sercombe (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
T Sercombe (Malton and Old Malton)
W Sercombe (Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s)
W Sercombe (Desborough Town)
Sercun (Brailsford and Ednaston)
C Serdivc (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
I Sereathne (Colchester and East Essex)
J Serfontein (Deando Ruxley)
J Sergant (Dukesmead Women)
K Sergant (Studley Second XI)
Sergeant (Newport Pagnell)
Sergeant (umpire)
Sergeant (Ombersley)
Sergeant (Droitwich)
Sergeant (Richmond Grammar School)
A Sergeant (Knebworth Park)
A Sergeant (Ashton Court)
A Sergeant (Kingsholm)
A Sergeant (Chesham)
A Sergeant (Old Swinford Hospital School)
A Sergeant (Haxey)
B Sergeant (Tunbridge Wells)
B Sergeant (Chesham)
B Sergeant (Chesham Third XI)
CWH Sergeant (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
D Sergeant (Bexleyheath Second XI)
E Sergeant (Nottingham University)
EA Sergeant (Teddington)
FM Sergeant (Oundle School)
G Sergeant (Preston)
G Sergeant (Redditch)
G Sergeant (Whitehead's Iron and Steel)
G Sergeant (Wesley College, Sheffield Second XI)
G Sergeant (Tarleton Third XI)
GB Sergeant (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
J Sergeant (Broadstairs)
J Sergeant (Dukesmead Women)
J Sergeant (North Bedfordshire)
J Sergeant (King's School, Grantham)
J Sergeant (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
J Sergeant (Barkby United)
JB Sergeant (Bedfordshire)
JK Sergeant (London University)
JL Sergeant (Kingswood School)
KE Sergeant (Kingswood School)
MJ Sergeant (Lytham)
N Sergeant (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
P Sergeant (Halifax)
P Sergeant (Leyland)
P Sergeant (Patrington)
P Sergeant (Southend-on-Sea Second XI)
R Sergeant (Northamptonshire Second XI)
RHA Sergeant (Broughton)
S Sergeant (Staithes Athletic Club)
S Sergeant (Hartlepool)
S Sergeant (Fenner)
S Sergeant (York and District Senior Cricket League)
S Sergeant (Paultons)
S Sergeant (Hull)
SB Sergeant (Gloucestershire Second XI, Hull and YPI)
SB Sergeant (Royal Air Force)
T Sergeant (Culgaith)
Sergeantson (Huyton)
J Sergeantson (Staffordshire Under-17s)
JJ Sergeantson (Liverpool)
K Sergeantson (Scunthorpe Town)
N Sergeantson (Liverpool)
RM Sergeantson (Oxford XI)
WF Sergeantson (Herefordshire)
CWS Sergel (Monkton Combe School)
C Sergent (Royal Engineers)
J Sergent (Ashbourne)
J Sergent (Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
JP Sergent (St Paul's School)
M Sergent (Woodhall Spa)
R Sergent (Yorkshire Second XI)
VLB Sergent (Winchester College)
C Sergison (Broadmoor)
R Sergison (Broadmoor)
FQM Sergt Rose (8th Hussars)
Serjeant (Sleaford)
Serjeant (University of Southampton Second XI)
A Serjeant (Old Elthamians Second XI)
AJ Serjeant (WG Grace's XI)
AT Serjeant (Gloucestershire)
D Serjeant (Harborne)
FM Serjeant (Huntingdonshire)
FR Serjeant (Huntingdonshire)
HJ Serjeant (Hampshire)
I Serjeant (Withnell Fold)
J Serjeant (Haileybury College)
J Serjeant (umpire)
L Serjeant (St Marys)
PM Serjeant (Oundle School)
R Serjeant (Suffolk Over-50s)
R Serjeant (Ipswich Greyhounds)
R Serjeant (The Farmers' Club)
RF Serjeant (Huntingdonshire)
JJ Serjeantson (Liverpool)
L Serjeantson (Lichfield Grammar School)
NE Serjeantson (Liverpool)
WF Serjeantson (Herefordshire)
WF Serjeantson (Liverpool)
P Serkis (Flycatchers)
Serle (Old Colfeians)
L Serle (Northamptonshire Second XI)
M Serle (Lancing Rovers)
T Serle (Solihull School)
Sermon (Windsor Garrison)
Sernberg (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Sernberg (St John's College, Oxford)
GR Sernby (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
GR Sernby (Oakham School)
E Serope-Howe (Chichester Theological College)
Seroze Hussain (Burnley Belvedere)
G Serpal (Oakham School)
R Serpanchy (Marehay)
M Serpant (Sunbury Squires)
M Serplet (Shropshire Premier Cricket League)
M Serplet (Reman Services)
HE Serplice (Affiliated South American Banks)
D Serra (Foster's School)
EM Serran (Shrewsbury School)
AD Serrano (Brook, Eastnor)
Serrell (Old Elizabethans)
Serrell (Ombersley)
Serrell (Stourport-on-Severn)
P Serrell (Loughborough College)
AH Serres (Roving Friars)
H Serres (33rd Regiment)
HA Serres (Addiscombe)
A Serrette (Harrow Town)
J Serruys (Langley School)
M Serry (Denton West)
P Sersale (Riverside Women)
S Sersale (Riverside Women)
Y Sert (Arabs)
YM Sert (Harrow School, Maidenhead and Bray, Marylebone Cricket Club)
YM Sert (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Sertin (Monkton Combe School)
G Seruby (Oundle School)
R Servand (Battersea Ironsides)
Service (Staveley)
Service (Sheffield)
A Service (Kent Second XI)
AA Service (Beckenham)
D Service (Roke Manor Select XI)
D Service (Leckford)
D Service (Romsey)
DJ Service (BA Hayes' XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI)
F Service (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
H Service (Halifax)
H Service (Sheffield Next XVI)
H Service (Players of Sheffield)
H Service (Sheffield)
TN Service (Rossall School)
H Services (Surrounding Clubs)
Servier (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Quantock House Juniors)
CJF Servier (Notts Amateurs)
HH Servier (Worcestershire)
HH Servier (Free Foresters)
F Serville (Leicester St Peter's)
Servior (Greater Manchester Police)
L Sesale (Yorkshire Academy)
R Seshadri (Hillingdon Manor)
D Seshan (Surrey Cricket League)
Sesodia (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
H Sessecall (Abingdon School)
D Sessford (Folkestone)
D Sessford (Dover College)
DJL Sessford (Goromonzi, Royal Air Force)
Sessions (Solihull)
C Sessions (Middlezoy)
CMB Sessions (Cambridgeshire, Gloucestershire Gipsies, Radley College)
CMB Sessions (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
HC Sessions (Incogniti)
HC Sessions (East Gloucestershire)
HCB Sessions (Radley College)
HCB Sessions (Tewkesbury)
HG Sessions (East Gloucestershire)
JG Sessions (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JN Sessions (Gloucestershire Colts)
R Sessions (Wallingford)
R Sessions (Blewbury and Wallingford)
RL Sessions (Wallingford Grammar School)
S Sessions (umpire)
S Sessions (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
S Sessions (Flintham Second XI)
TMB Sessions (Radley College)
G Sesson (umpire)
Sessuors (Springfield)
F Sestak (Boxted)
R Sestak (Colchester and East Essex)
S Sestak (Boxted)
D Seston (Old Wilsonians)
D Seston (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
M Sesuraj (Flowery Field Second XI)
M Seta (Wellingborough School)
BP Setchell (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
BR Setchell (Uppingham Rovers)
J Setchell (Bedford Town)
K Setchell (Sileby Town Women)
PC Setchell (Bedfordshire County Police)
PM Setchell (Thornbury)
PW Setchell (Thornbury)
R Setchell (Milford-on-Sea)
RPD Setchell (Brooke, Norwich, St Ives Town)
S Setchell (Kings Heath)
S Setchell (Needingworth)
SJ Setchell (St Ives Town)
Seth (Harrow St Mary's Second XI)
A Seth (Star Alvis)
G Seth (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
K Seth (Nomads)
K Seth (Nomads and Lashings)
M Seth (Broadstairs)
M Seth (Marsden)
N Seth (Burnopfield)
R Seth (Sudbury)
S Seth (Hainault and Clayhall)
S Seth (Barking)
S Seth (Alton)
S Seth (East London Leagues XI)
S Seth (Warwick University Women)
V Seth (Harrow)
A Seth-Gouhdir (Thatcham Town Fourth XI)
Sethi (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
Sethi (Stowe School)
Sethi (Ealing Second XI)
A Sethi (Cropston)
A Sethi (Indian Gymkhana)
A Sethi (Cropston)
A Sethi (Langley Park)
B Sethi (London Under-15s)
C Sethi (Littlewick Green)
C Sethi (Berkshire Over-60s, Berkshire Over-60s Second XI)
H Sethi (Cropston)
HA Sethi (Indian Gymkhana)
J Sethi (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
K Sethi (Shepherds Bush)
M( Sethi (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
N Sethi (BCS Grosvenor)
N Sethi (Brentwood Second XI)
P Sethi (Aztecs)
R Sethi (Shropshire Cricket League)
R Sethi (Middlesex Over-50s)
R Sethi (Kempton)
R Sethi (Manchester University)
R Sethi (Stragglers of Asia)
R Sethi (Stragglers of Asia)
R Sethi (Stragglers of Asia)
R Sethi (Butterflies)
RA Sethi (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RK Sethi (Cryptics)
S Sethi (Richmond)
S Sethi (Prestatyn)
S Sethi (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI)
S Sethi (Indian Gymkhana)
S Sethi (Urmston)
S Sethi (Kingstonian)
S Sethi (Milton)
T Sethi (Arcadians)
V Sethi (Brentham, Cheam, Ealing, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norton)
V Sethi (London Under-15s)
V Sethi (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Sethi (Marston Green)
DJ Seth-Smith (Free Foresters)
H Seth-Smith (Basingstoke and North Hants)
J Seth-Smith (AJ McAlpine's XI, Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
J Seth-Smith (Wolverhampton)
K Seth Smith (Basingstoke and North Hants)
K Seth Smith (Basingstoke)
K Seth-Smith (Free Foresters)
K Seth-Smith (Basingstoke and North Hants)
KJ Seth-Smith (Berkshire)
LM Seth-Smith (Uppingham School)
S Sethu (Bronze)
M Sethuraman (Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI)
M Sethuraman (Gotham Village)
S Sethuraman (Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
K Setia (Southgate)
M Setia (Southgate)
S Setia (Shifnal)
AH Seton (Alderley Edge)
BH Seton (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
D Seton (Nationwide House)
WJ Seton (Oxford University)
JF Seton-Chisholm (Harrow School)
J Seton Karr (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
WSC Seton-Karr (Rugby School)
H Seton-Kerr (Corpus Christi College, Oxford, House of Commons)
W Seton-Kerr (Haileybury College, The Indian Club)
C Seton-Rogers (Godmanchester Town)
A Settar (Chalfont St Peter)
G Setter (Stokeinteignhead)
J Setter (Finchley Police)
EA Setterfield (Rugeley)
G Setterfield (Cumnor)
G Setterfield (Rugeley, Rugeley Third XI)
GH Setterfield (Christ's Hospital)
J Setterfield (Ditchling)
J Setterfield (Pershore)
K Setterfield (Glossop Second XI)
M Setters (Market Drayton)
ME Setters (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
S Setters (Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
S Setters (The Forty Club)
A Settle (Lancashire Second XI)
A Settle (Blackrod)
A Settle (Lancashire Schools)
G Settle (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI)
G Settle (umpire)
J Settle (Horwich, Horwich RMI)
JW Settle (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
O Settle (Harvel Second XI)
RVH Settle (King Harold Dormitory)
T Settle (Old Town)
WN Settle (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
Settrington (Eton Ramblers)
E Settrington (Eton College Third XI)
Lord Settrington (Household Brigade)
N Setunga (Moddershall A)
Seull (Wiltshire Regiment Depot)
J Seurtees (Fiskerton)
CA Seuter (The Forty Club)
Seutt (Stafford)
B Sevani (Blackheath Women)
V Sevarajulu (Langley Park School)
D Seve (Waterlooville Third XI)
J Seven (Harvel)
J Seven (Old Park)
S Seven (Southampton Community)
JEF Sevenoaks (Worcestershire Schools Cricket Association)
L Sevenoaks (The Forty Club)
Sever (Surrey Optimists)
H Sever (Winchester College)
HS Sever (Cheshire, Shrewsbury School)
HS Sever (Shrewsbury Saracens)
HS Sever (Bowdon)
J Sever (Eversley, Teddington)
J Sever (Surrey Optimists)
S Severanjan (Kent Under-17s)
Severn (United Services Portsmouth)
Severn (Houses of Parliament)
Severn (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
Severn (Brentwood Second XI)
Severn (Nottingham Evening Post)
A Severn (Derbyshire)
A Severn (Cleethorpes)
A Severn (Cleethorpes North Lindsey League XI)
A Severn (Somerset Stragglers)
A Severn (Cleethorpes Third XI)
A Severn (Eastcote)
Adie Severn (Kirkby Portland)
Adrian Severn (Kirkby Portland)
Ashley Severn (Kirkby Portland)
AR Severn (Butterflies, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Severn (Oxford University Authentics)
C Severn (Norfolk Women)
C Severn (scorer)
CE Severn (Eton Ramblers)
CEM Severn (Lord's Taverners)
D Severn (Kirkby Portland)
D Severn (Leeds Grammar School)
E Severn (Bullingdon)
G Severn (Lightcliffe, Pudsey St Lawrence)
HF Severn (Rossall School)
J Severn (Denby)
J Severn (Long Eaton Town)
J Severn (Kirkby Portland)
J Severn (Kirkby Portland Second XI, Kirkby Portland Third XI)
J Severn (Weston)
L Severn (Kirkby Portland)
L Severn (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
M Severn (Woodford Wells)
P Severn (Draycott and Hanbury)
R Severn (Hampshire Hogs)
S Severn (Cawthorne Second XI)
S Severn (Ratcliffe College)
T Severn (Raleigh Chairman's XI)
W Severn (Kirkby Portland Second XI, Kirkby Portland Third XI)
Severne (Derbyshire Second XI)
CE Severne (Eton Ramblers)
ECW Severne (Eton College)
JC Severne (I Zingari)
JE Severne (Brasenose College, Oxford)
E Severs (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
Seve Singh (Hayes)
Seve Singh (Hayes Second XI)
Sevestano (St Fagans Youth XI)
N Sevevaraine (Chiswick and Latymer)
N Sevevaraine (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
A Sevier (J Furley's XI)
CJF Sevier (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
D Sevier (Weston Sports)
G Sevier (Calmore Wanderers)
J Sevier (All Saints' School, Bloxham, All Saints' School, Bloxham I to Z, All Saints' School, Bloxham Mr Jones' House, All Saints' School, Bloxham Sub-Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham The Rest)
J Sevier (JH Hutchinson's XI)
J Sevier (FS Boissier's XI)
J Sevier (Bicester)
J Sevier (Ewelme)
J Sevier (Wychwood Forest)
S Sevier (Trojans Second XI)
V Sevier (Castle Hill)
VW Sevier (Calmore Sports)
W Sevier (Cadnam Second XI)
WW Sevier (Free Foresters)
VW Seview (Calmore Sports)
Seville (Werneth)
A Seville (referee)
C Seville (Great Durnford)
G Seville (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Seville (Lancashire Colts)
J Seville (Lancashire)
L Seville (Milford Hall)
PL Seville (Bootham School Second XI)
S Seville (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
S Seville (Purley-on-Thames)
W Seville (Longsight Second XI)
WD Seville (The King's School, Worcester)
L Sevine-Smith (Old Wykehamists)
M Sevior (Teddington)
T Sevis (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive