|
Riddington |
(Loughborough Grammar School) |
|
Riddington |
(Pocklington School) |
|
Riddington |
(Loughborough) |
|
Riddington |
(scorer) |
|
A Riddington |
(Leicestershire) |
|
A Riddington |
(Loughborough Grammar School) |
|
A Riddington |
(Uppingham School) |
|
C Riddington |
(Liphook and Ripsley) |
|
DW Riddington |
(Blendon) |
|
FDA Riddington |
(Uppingham School) |
|
I Riddington |
(umpire) |
|
I Riddington |
(Leicestershire Young Amateurs) |
|
M Riddington |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
M Riddington |
(Huntingdonshire Under-15s) |
|
M Riddington |
(Royal Air Force Uxbridge) |
|
MG Riddington |
(Oakham School) |
|
MR Riddington |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
N Riddington |
(Rochdale) |
|
T Riddington |
(Alleyn's School) |
|
G Riddiough |
(South Craven School) |
|
Riddle |
(Deanery A) |
|
Riddle |
(St Clement's) |
|
A Riddle |
(Worcestershire XI) |
|
A Riddle |
(Club Cricket Conference) |
|
A Riddle |
(Old Colfeians Second XI) |
|
AE Riddle |
(Herefordshire) |
|
AE Riddle |
(Bloxham and District) |
|
AE Riddle |
(AWB Marshall's XI) |
|
AE Riddle |
(HC Maul's XI) |
|
AE Riddle |
(P Flower's XI) |
|
AE Riddle |
(FS Boissier's XI) |
|
AE Riddle |
(Clergy of the District) |
|
B Riddle |
(umpire) |
|
B Riddle |
(Mountsorrel Castle) |
|
C Riddle |
(Rushton Taverners) |
|
D Riddle |
(Elstow) |
|
E Riddle |
(Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI) |
|
E Riddle |
(Hertford) |
|
E Riddle |
(Hertford Second XI) |
|
E Riddle |
(Hertford) |
|
E Riddle |
(Thrumpton) |
|
EJ Riddle |
(Hertfordshire Colts) |
|
F Riddle |
(All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI) |
|
G Riddle |
(Hertford) |
|
G Riddle |
(Hertford Second XI) |
|
G Riddle |
(Hertfordshire Cricket League) |
|
GR Riddle |
(Northumberland) |
|
J Riddle |
(North Women, The Rest) |
|
J Riddle |
(Hertford) |
|
J Riddle |
(Hertfordshire Colts) |
|
J Riddle |
(Hertford Second XI) |
|
J Riddle |
(J Snagge's XI) |
|
JTA Riddle |
(St Paul's School) |
|
K Riddle |
(Mount Ambrose) |
|
L Riddle |
(Deanery) |
|
L Riddle |
(Follands) |
|
M Riddle |
(Marston St Lawrence) |
|
N Riddle |
(Eppleton) |
|
OC Riddle |
(Somerset Stragglers) |
|
OC Riddle |
(Somerset Stragglers) |
|
P Riddle |
(Burnmoor, Hetton Lyons, Philadelphia) |
|
S Riddle |
(Callington) |
|
S Riddle |
(Hetton Lyons Second XI) |
|
S Riddle |
(Samuelsons) |
|
S Riddle |
(South Wilts) |
|
SDJ Riddle |
(Hertford, South Wilts, Southampton Solent University) |
|
T Riddle |
(Sinjungrammarians) |
|
V Riddle |
(Formby) |
|
P Riddlecombe |
(Isle of Wight Over-50s) |
|
Riddledstone |
(Manchester Corporation Tramways) |
|
C Riddler |
(The Oratory School) |
|
H Riddler |
(Dingle) |
|
J Riddler |
(Cheadle Hulme) |
|
H Riddles |
(Rangemore) |
|
M Riddles |
(Sussex Junior Festival XI) |
|
P Riddlesdell |
(Lewes Priory) |
|
P Riddleston |
(Rickmansworth) |
|
R Riddleston |
(umpire) |
|
K Riddlestone |
(Oxford Women) |
|
R Riddlestone |
(umpire) |
|
R Riddlestone |
(umpire) |
|
B Riddsu |
(Stretford) |
|
DC Riddy |
(Bedford Modern School, Felsted School Masters) |
|
DC Riddy |
(Felsted) |
|
G Riddy |
(scorer) |
|
JE Riddy |
(Cambridge St Giles, Cambridgeshire, Lawrence Sheriff School, Rugby, Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
JE Riddy |
(Romany, Sussex Martlets) |
|
P Riddy |
(Mogador Wanderers) |
|
PPM Riddy |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
PPM Riddy |
(scorer) |
|
G Riddyough |
(South Craven School) |
|
Ride |
(Retford Grammar School Second XI) |
|
D Ride |
(Belper Meadows) |
|
J Ride |
(Upper Clapton) |
|
M Ride |
(Etwall) |
|
T Ride |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
D Ridehaigh |
(Burnley Second XI) |
|
D Ridehalge |
(South Craven School) |
|
Ridehalgh |
(Bournemouth School) |
|
A Ridehalgh |
(Accrington) |
|
D Ridehalgh |
(scorer) |
|
G Ridehalgh |
(umpire) |
|
G Ridehalgh |
(Brierfield) |
|
G Ridehalgh |
(Burnley Grammar School Old Boys) |
|
H Ridehalgh |
(Burnley Second XI) |
|
J Ridehalgh |
(Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI) |
|
J Ridehalgh |
(Lowerhouse) |
|
J Ridehalgh |
(Colne Second XI) |
|
R Ridehalgh |
(Burnley) |
|
R Ridehalgh |
(Keighley Second XI) |
|
R Ridehalgh |
(Myerscough College) |
|
T Ridehalgh |
(Colne Second XI) |
|
A Ridehaugh |
(Woodbank) |
|
N Ridehaugh |
(Woodbank) |
|
N Ridehaugh |
(Rochdale) |
|
W Rideholgh |
(Burnley) |
|
N Ridehough |
(Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League) |
|
S Ridel |
(Erdington House) |
|
A Ridell |
(Torquay) |
|
Riden |
(Kings Heath) |
|
Riden |
(Kings Heath Married) |
|
A Rideout |
(umpire) |
|
A Rideout |
(Damerham) |
|
B Rideout |
(Wisbech Grammar School) |
|
E Rideout |
(umpire) |
|
G Rideout |
(Hayes) |
|
J Rideout |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
J Rideout |
(Wimborne) |
|
P Rideout |
(Ilminster) |
|
P Rideout |
(Chard) |
|
S Rideout |
(Chard) |
|
Rider |
(Stilebridge) |
|
Rider |
(Thatcham Town) |
|
Rider |
(Framlingham College) |
|
Rider |
(Normanby Park Works Third XI) |
|
Rider |
(Bath Civil Service) |
|
Rider |
(Bishop's Stortford College Second XI) |
|
A Rider |
(scorer) |
|
A Rider |
(Edgbaston) |
|
A Rider |
(The Forty Club) |
|
AE Rider |
(Leek, Staffordshire) |
|
ARB Rider |
(Old Westminsters) |
|
ATB Rider |
(Old Westminsters) |
|
B Rider |
(Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI) |
|
B Rider |
(Worksop College Headmaster's XI) |
|
B Rider |
(Sheffield University) |
|
B Rider |
(Old Cuthbertians) |
|
B Rider |
(Farndon Second XI) |
|
C Rider |
(Reading Biscuit Factory Second XI) |
|
D Rider |
(Lullington Park) |
|
D Rider |
(scorer) |
|
D Rider |
(Repton School Second XI) |
|
D Rider |
(Gunness) |
|
DH Rider |
(Haileybury College) |
|
F Rider |
(Hurlingham Club) |
|
FAG Rider |
(Beckenham) |
|
FAG Rider |
(Old Westminsters) |
|
FP Rider |
(Brixton Wanderers) |
|
G Rider |
(Ealing) |
|
HE Rider |
(Berkshire Women) |
|
I Rider |
(Bath Civil Service) |
|
I Rider |
(Berkshire Under-15s Women) |
|
J Rider |
(Crompton) |
|
J Rider |
(Bradford Cricket League) |
|
J Rider |
(North Melting Shop) |
|
JG Rider |
(Oundle School) |
|
JJ Rider |
(St Edward's School, Oxford) |
|
JS Rider |
(Staffordshire) |
|
JS Rider |
(Gentlemen of Shropshire) |
|
JS Rider |
(Southern Command) |
|
JS Rider |
(Cheltenham) |
|
JSD Rider |
(Shropshire) |
|
L Rider |
(Kenton Second XI) |
|
L Rider |
(Scawby) |
|
L Rider |
(umpire) |
|
L Rider |
(umpire) |
|
L Rider |
(Scawby) |
|
M Rider |
(Tuddenham) |
|
N Rider |
(Hungerford) |
|
N Rider |
(Falkland) |
|
N Rider |
(umpire) |
|
N Rider |
(Torquay) |
|
ND Rider |
(Mildenhall, Suffolk, Thatcham Town) |
|
P Rider |
(East Grinstead) |
|
P Rider |
(Foxhills) |
|
PG Rider |
(Shenfield, Walthamstow) |
|
R Rider |
(Broughton) |
|
R Rider |
(Scawby) |
|
R Rider |
(Scawby) |
|
R Rider |
(Brigg Sugar Factory) |
|
R Rider |
(Brigg Sugar Factory) |
|
RTJ Rider |
(AB Norman's XI) |
|
S Rider |
(Thatcham Town) |
|
S Rider |
(Hertingfordbury) |
|
S Rider |
(Worlington) |
|
T Rider |
(Maidstone) |
|
T Rider |
(Chandlers Ford) |
|
T Rider |
(Frant) |
|
T Rider |
(Swardeston Second XI) |
|
T Rider |
(Quilibets) |
|
T Rider |
(Parwich) |
|
T Rider |
(Ashbourne Second XI, Ashbourne Third XI) |
|
T Rider |
(Parwich) |
|
TJ Rider |
(Shropshire) |
|
TR Rider |
(Brixton Wanderers) |
|
W Rider |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI, Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI) |
|
W Rider |
(Harlow) |
|
WS Rider |
(Cheltenham) |
|
E Riderdon |
(Theydon Bois) |
|
B Rider-Smith |
(Free Foresters) |
|
Rides |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
D Rides |
(Hampshire Under-15s) |
|
D Rides |
(Wellow and Plaitford) |
|
D Rides |
(Totton and Eling) |
|
D Rides |
(IBM Hursley) |
|
M Rides |
(Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling Third XI) |
|
R Rides |
(Totton and Eling) |
|
S Rides |
(scorer) |
|
P Ridesdale |
(Cheltenham) |
|
E Ridett |
(Isle of Wight Under-17s) |
|
E Ridett |
(Ryde) |
|
Ridewood |
(Middlesex Second XI) |
|
W Rideyard |
(Great Harwood) |
|
T Ridgate |
(Notts Forest) |
|
Ridge |
(Littleborough) |
|
Ridge |
(Accrington) |
|
Ridge |
(Royal Air Force Ouston) |
|
Ridge |
(Sutton Valence School) |
|
Ridge |
(Shenfield) |
|
A Ridge |
(Roe Green Second XI) |
|
A Ridge |
(Nether Whitacre) |
|
AW Ridge |
(Denstone College) |
|
B Ridge |
(Great Totham) |
|
BT Ridge |
(Liverpool, Neston) |
|
CA Ridge |
(umpire) |
|
CD Ridge |
(scorer) |
|
F Ridge |
(Reigate Priory) |
|
H Ridge |
(Lowerhouse) |
|
I Ridge |
(Thames Valley Women) |
|
J Ridge |
(Gloucestershire Second XI) |
|
J Ridge |
(scorer) |
|
J Ridge |
(Worcestershire Development XI, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s) |
|
J Ridge |
(Worcester Dominies and Guild) |
|
J Ridge |
(Worcester Nomads) |
|
J Ridge |
(Wiltshire Over-50s) |
|
J Ridge |
(Wiltshire Over-50s) |
|
J Ridge |
(Great Totham) |
|
JA Ridge |
(Wiltshire) |
|
JH Ridge |
(Kidderminster) |
|
JM Ridge |
(Royal Grammar School, Worcester) |
|
JWE Ridge |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
K Ridge |
(Halesowen Second XI) |
|
MC Ridge |
(Camborne, Cornwall) |
|
O Ridge |
(Sutton Valence School) |
|
P Ridge |
(Hightown) |
|
P Ridge |
(Royal Air Force Under-25s) |
|
P Ridge |
(Bromsgrove British Legion) |
|
PE Ridge |
(umpire) |
|
R Ridge |
(Broughton) |
|
R Ridge |
(Bromsgrove British Legion) |
|
RV Ridge |
(Birmingham University) |
|
S Ridge |
(Malmesbury) |
|
S Ridge |
(Portslade) |
|
SP Ridge |
(Oxford University) |
|
T Ridge |
(Hampshire) |
|
T Ridge |
(Southgate House) |
|
TH Ridge |
(Kidderminster) |
|
W Ridge |
(Huyton) |
|
WK Ridge |
(New Brighton) |
|
Ridgeley |
(The Stoics) |
|
B Ridgeley |
(Buckinghamshire Under-10s) |
|
D Ridgeley |
(Aston Rowant) |
|
A Ridgeman |
(Holsworthy) |
|
G Ridgen |
(Aston Ingham) |
|
FA Ridgeon |
(Cambridgeshire) |
|
FA Ridgeon |
(NG Wykes' XI) |
|
FA Ridgeon |
(JAN Withrington's XI) |
|
FA Ridgeon |
(Cambridge St Giles) |
|
FA Ridgeon |
(MA Crouch's XI) |
|
FA Ridgeon |
(St Catharine's College, Cambridge) |
|
J Ridgeon |
(Nowton) |
|
E Ridger |
(Hereford City Second XI) |
|
JL Ridger |
(Jesus College, Cambridge) |
|
D Ridgers |
(Old Basing Second XI) |
|
D Ridgers |
(Old Millfieldians) |
|
Ridges |
(Wolverhampton) |
|
Ridges |
(Hull and East Riding College) |
|
Ridges |
(Bootham School) |
|
Ridges |
(Gresham's School) |
|
Ridges |
(Odiham) |
|
D Ridges |
(Herriard) |
|
G Ridges |
(South Hants Club) |
|
RH Ridges |
(Wolverhampton) |
|
RV Ridges |
(Leighton Park School) |
|
Ridgeway |
(Wishaw) |
|
Ridgeway |
(Gunnersbury Park) |
|
Ridgeway |
(Staff College, Sandhurst) |
|
Ridgeway |
(Ashley) |
|
Ridgeway |
(Burley) |
|
Ridgeway |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Ridgeway |
(Adjutant General's Corps) |
|
Ridgeway |
(City of London School) |
|
Ridgeway |
(Kersal) |
|
Ridgeway |
(Droitwich Spa Third XI) |
|
Ridgeway |
(Essex Under-13s) |
|
Ridgeway |
(Belper Meadows Third XI) |
|
A Ridgeway |
(Bramshaw) |
|
A Ridgeway |
(umpire) |
|
A Ridgeway |
(Peterborough Town) |
|
A Ridgeway |
(Bramshaw Second XI) |
|
A Ridgeway |
(Droitwich Spa) |
|
B Ridgeway |
(Four Oaks Saints, Pelsall, Walmley) |
|
B Ridgeway |
(Bexhill) |
|
B Ridgeway |
(Rolleston) |
|
B Ridgeway |
(Lullington Park Under-19s) |
|
B Ridgeway |
(Rolleston Under-13s) |
|
B Ridgeway |
(Walmley) |
|
C Ridgeway |
(Rotherham) |
|
C Ridgeway |
(umpire) |
|
C Ridgeway |
(Staffordshire Over-50s) |
|
C Ridgeway |
(Misterton) |
|
C Ridgeway |
(Bootle) |
|
CC Ridgeway |
(Broadstairs) |
|
CHC Ridgeway |
(Broadstairs) |
|
CS Ridgeway |
(LCH Palairet's XI) |
|
CSCF Ridgeway |
(Harrow School) |
|
D Ridgeway |
(Oakham School) |
|
F Ridgeway |
(Bomere Heath) |
|
F Ridgeway |
(Carnforth) |
|
F Ridgeway |
(Mitcham) |
|
G Ridgeway |
(Harefield) |
|
G Ridgeway |
(Harefield Second XI, Harefield Third XI) |
|
GE Ridgeway |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
H Ridgeway |
(Nuneaton and District Cricket Association) |
|
H Ridgeway |
(Sterling Metals) |
|
H Ridgeway |
(Daimler) |
|
J Ridgeway |
(umpire) |
|
J Ridgeway |
(Taverners A, Taverners B) |
|
J Ridgeway |
(Derbyshire Under-14s) |
|
J Ridgeway |
(Rolleston Second XI, Rolleston Under-13s, Rolleston Under-17s) |
|
J Ridgeway |
(Lullington Park Under-19s) |
|
J Ridgeway |
(Crompton) |
|
K Ridgeway |
(Hastings and St Leonards Priory) |
|
K Ridgeway |
(Radcliffe) |
|
K Ridgeway |
(umpire) |
|
K Ridgeway |
(Rolleston Third XI) |
|
K Ridgeway |
(Rolleston Second XI) |
|
K Ridgeway |
(Rolleston Under-17s) |
|
K Ridgeway |
(Rolleston) |
|
K Ridgeway |
(Rolleston Fourth XI) |
|
K Ridgeway |
(Waresley) |
|
K Ridgeway |
(Rolleston Under-13s) |
|
K Ridgeway |
(Lullington Park Under-19s) |
|
K Ridgeway |
(Lynn) |
|
K Ridgeway |
(Dove Holes) |
|
L Ridgeway |
(Battle) |
|
L Ridgeway |
(Rolleston Fourth XI, Rolleston Second XI, Rolleston Third XI) |
|
M Ridgeway |
(Shenfield) |
|
M Ridgeway |
(City of London School) |
|
M Ridgeway |
(Dorking) |
|
M Ridgeway |
(Rolleston Fourth XI) |
|
M Ridgeway |
(Friary Grange) |
|
M Ridgeway |
(Hutton) |
|
ML Ridgeway |
(Southgate) |
|
N Ridgeway |
(Plymouth College) |
|
N Ridgeway |
(Friary Grange School) |
|
P Ridgeway |
(Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s) |
|
P Ridgeway |
(Hastings) |
|
P Ridgeway |
(Settle) |
|
P Ridgeway |
(Hurley) |
|
PA Ridgeway |
(Hurley) |
|
R Ridgeway |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Ridgeway |
(Dorking) |
|
R Ridgeway |
(Old England XI) |
|
R Ridgeway |
(Westbury) |
|
S Ridgeway |
(Haughton) |
|
Ridgewell |
(Stevenage) |
|
A Ridgewell |
(Scaynes Hill) |
|
A Ridgewell |
(Christ Church Orpington) |
|
H Ridgewell |
(Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans) |
|
H Ridgewell |
(Gentlemen of Essex) |
|
J Ridgewell |
(scorer) |
|
L Ridgewell |
(Scaynes Hill) |
|
L Ridgewell |
(umpire) |
|
M Ridgewell |
(Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans) |
|
RW Ridgewell |
(Old Cholmeleians) |
|
S Ridgewell |
(umpire) |
|
S Ridgewell |
(Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI) |
|
J Ridgewick |
(Rolleston) |
|
J Ridgill |
(Everton Second XI) |
|
Ridgis |
(Wolverhampton) |
|
B Ridgley |
(Buckinghamshire Under-11s, Buckinghamshire Under-13s) |
|
C Ridgley |
(Downton) |
|
C Ridgley |
(Godshill) |
|
D Ridgley |
(Aston Rowant) |
|
D Ridgley |
(Aston Rowant) |
|
D Ridgley |
(Princes Risborough) |
|
J Ridgley |
(Cheshunt) |
|
J Ridgley |
(Nuform Sports) |
|
J Ridgley |
(Sidmouth) |
|
M Ridgley |
(Flitwick) |
|
O Ridgley |
(Woodbank Second XI) |
|
Ridgway |
(Slindon) |
|
Ridgway |
(Ashby and District) |
|
Ridgway |
(Stafford) |
|
Ridgway |
(Ashby-de-la-Zouch) |
|
Ridgway |
(6th Battalion Cheshire Regiment) |
|
Ridgway |
(City of London School) |
|
Ridgway |
(Bootle) |
|
Ridgway |
(Ministry of Technology) |
|
Ridgway |
(Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall) |
|
Ridgway |
(Cannock) |
|
Ridgway |
(North Cotes) |
|
Ridgway |
(The Nautical College, Pangbourne) |
|
A Ridgway |
(umpire) |
|
A Ridgway |
(Dorking) |
|
A Ridgway |
(Vickers Sports Club) |
|
A Ridgway |
(Rolleston Fourth XI, Rolleston Second XI, Rolleston Third XI) |
|
A Ridgway |
(Northamptonshire Women) |
|
A Ridgway |
(East Lancashire Fourth XI) |
|
B Ridgway |
(Old Dunstonians and CUACO) |
|
B Ridgway |
(Four Oaks Saints) |
|
B Ridgway |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
B Ridgway |
(Rolleston) |
|
C Ridgway |
(umpire) |
|
C Ridgway |
(East Lancashire Fourth XI, East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI) |
|
CL Ridgway |
(Tettenhall College) |
|
D Ridgway |
(Bank of England) |
|
D Ridgway |
(Oakham School) |
|
D Ridgway |
(scorer) |
|
D Ridgway |
(St George's Church) |
|
DC Ridgway |
(Giggleswick School) |
|
DM Ridgway |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
E Ridgway |
(Hornsey Second XI) |
|
E Ridgway |
(Lichfield Second XI) |
|
EA Ridgway |
(Brighton College, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Trentham Park) |
|
F Ridgway |
(England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
F Ridgway |
(Devon) |
|
FG Ridgway |
(Star Cricket Club) |
|
G Ridgway |
(Longton) |
|
G Ridgway |
(Hem Heath) |
|
G Ridgway |
(Bootle) |
|
G Ridgway |
(Hem Heath) |
|
GE Ridgway |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
GE Ridgway |
(Ashley) |
|
GS Ridgway |
(Oxford University Authentics) |
|
H Ridgway |
(Rishton) |
|
H Ridgway |
(Cross Arrows) |
|
HB Ridgway |
(Mr Ridgway's XI) |
|
I Ridgway |
(Warwickshire Hunt) |
|
J Ridgway |
(Bomere Heath) |
|
J Ridgway |
(scorer) |
|
J Ridgway |
(Rolleston Under-13s) |
|
J Ridgway |
(Rolleston) |
|
J Ridgway |
(Taverners A) |
|
J Ridgway |
(umpire) |
|
K Ridgway |
(Rolleston Under-13s) |
|
K Ridgway |
(Rolleston Second XI, Rolleston Third XI) |
|
L Ridgway |
(Barlaston, Hem Heath, Longton) |
|
L Ridgway |
(Caverswall) |
|
L Ridgway |
(Longton) |
|
L Ridgway |
(Rolleston Fourth XI, Rolleston Third XI) |
|
LT Ridgway |
(Wellington College) |
|
M Ridgway |
(North London) |
|
M Ridgway |
(Bomere Heath) |
|
M Ridgway |
(King's School, Rochester) |
|
M Ridgway |
(Ashley) |
|
M Ridgway |
(Hutton) |
|
M Ridgway |
(Chingford) |
|
M Ridgway |
(Metropolitan Police No 3 District) |
|
MI Ridgway |
(St John's School, Leatherhead) |
|
P Ridgway |
(Wollaton) |
|
P Ridgway |
(Faversham) |
|
P Ridgway |
(scorer) |
|
P Ridgway |
(Stoke Bruerne) |
|
P Ridgway |
(Pilgrims) |
|
PF Ridgway |
(Staffordshire) |
|
PM Ridgway |
(Lancashire) |
|
R Ridgway |
(National Association of Young Cricketers) |
|
R Ridgway |
(Epsom) |
|
R Ridgway |
(Dorking) |
|
RN Ridgway |
(The Forty Club) |
|
T Ridgway |
(Hinckley Town Second XI) |
|
Ridgwell |
(Warwickshire Club and Ground) |
|
J Ridgwell |
(Brentwood School Second XI) |
|
J Ridgwell |
(Langleybury) |
|
M Ridgwell |
(Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans) |
|
T Ridgwell |
(Brentwood School) |
|
Ridgwick |
(Lewes) |
|
R Ridihalgh |
(Burnley Second XI) |
|
Ridill |
(Royal Air Force Binbrook) |
|
Riding |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
Riding |
(Hollins Lane) |
|
Riding |
(Bacup Second XI) |
|
Riding |
(Derbyshire and Cheshire Cricket League) |
|
A Riding |
(Church) |
|
A Riding |
(Trinity Second XI) |
|
A Riding |
(Burnley) |
|
A Riding |
(Great Harwood) |
|
A Riding |
(East Lancashire) |
|
A Riding |
(Ormskirk) |
|
A Riding |
(Rishton) |
|
B Riding |
(Bournville Second XI) |
|
B Riding |
(Bacup Second XI) |
|
B Riding |
(Stop and Rest) |
|
B Riding |
(Rishton Second XI) |
|
C Riding |
(Accrington) |
|
C Riding |
(Rawtenstall) |
|
D Riding |
(Bacup Second XI) |
|
D Riding |
(Rolleston) |
|
D Riding |
(Rolleston) |
|
D Riding |
(Bournville Second XI) |
|
EB Riding |
(Ormskirk) |
|
F Riding |
(Rawtenstall) |
|
F Riding |
(Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI) |
|
F Riding |
(Taverners B) |
|
FN Riding |
(Canterbury and District) |
|
G Riding |
(umpire) |
|
G Riding |
(Salesbury Third XI) |
|
HW Riding |
(Essex) |
|
I Riding |
(umpire) |
|
I Riding |
(Taverners B) |
|
J Riding |
(umpire) |
|
J Riding |
(Rishton Second XI) |
|
J Riding |
(Rishton Second XI) |
|
K Riding |
(Taverners A, Taverners B) |
|
K Riding |
(Helmshore) |
|
K Riding |
(White Coppice) |
|
LC Riding |
(Ormskirk) |
|
LT Riding |
(Old Modernians) |
|
M Riding |
(Craven Gentlemen) |
|
M Riding |
(Wirral Schools Under-19s) |
|
M Riding |
(Ribblesdale Wanderers) |
|
M Riding |
(Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI, Ribblesdale Wanderers Third XI) |
|
M Riding |
(Salesbury Third XI) |
|
M Riding |
(Hollins Lane) |
|
O Riding |
(Tiddington) |
|
P Riding |
(Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI, Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Third XI) |
|
P Riding |
(Stop and Rest Second XI) |
|
PA Riding |
(Rawtenstall) |
|
R Riding |
(Great Harwood) |
|
R Riding |
(Royal Ordnance Factory, Blackburn) |
|
S Riding |
(Lowerhouse Third XI) |
|
SA Riding |
(Ormskirk) |
|
SA Riding |
(Ormskirk Second XI) |
|
T Riding |
(The Forty Club) |
|
T Riding |
(Rolleston) |
|
W Riding |
(East Lancashire) |
|
WD Riding |
(Rossall School) |
|
Ridings |
(Worcester City) |
|
Ridings |
(Army XI) |
|
Ridings |
(MGTC) |
|
AWG Ridings |
(Royal Marine Depot) |
|
AWG Ridings |
(Royal Naval School) |
|
C Ridings |
(Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-17s) |
|
C Ridings |
(The Forty Club) |
|
C Ridings |
(Gentlemen of Worcestershire) |
|
CJ Ridings |
(umpire) |
|
CT Ridings |
(Pershore) |
|
F Ridings |
(Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI) |
|
G Ridings |
(Hawk Green) |
|
G Ridings |
(Hawk Green) |
|
GJ Ridings |
(umpire) |
|
H Ridings |
(Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s) |
|
I Ridings |
(umpire) |
|
L Ridings |
(Old Elizabethans, Pershore) |
|
L Ridings |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Ridings |
(Limpsfield) |
|
N Ridings |
(Urmston) |
|
N Ridings |
(William Hulme Grammar School) |
|
N Ridings |
(Urmston) |
|
T Ridings |
(Pershore Women, Worcestershire Women) |
|
T Ridings |
(Pershore) |
|
T Ridings |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club West Midlands) |
|
T Ridings |
(Worcester City) |
|
T Ridings |
(The King's School, Worcester) |
|
M Ridinton |
(Worcester City Under-16s) |
|
G Ridiry |
(umpire) |
|
I Ridiry |
(umpire) |
|
G Ridishank |
(Berkshire Under-13s) |
|
Ridler |
(Norfolk Under-13s) |
|
A Ridler |
(Brockhampton) |
|
C Ridler |
(Cheshire Over-50s) |
|
C Ridler |
(The Wine Trade) |
|
CHB Ridler |
(St Edmundsbury and Ipswich Clergy) |
|
DH Ridler |
(Haileybury College, Surrey Young Amateurs) |
|
DJW Ridler |
(Rugby School) |
|
G Ridler |
(Fakenham) |
|
G Ridler |
(Lord Wandsworth College) |
|
H Ridler |
(Dingle) |
|
J Ridler |
(Somerset Second XI) |
|
J Ridler |
(Cheadle Hulme) |
|
KE Ridler |
(Bristol University) |
|
M Ridler |
(Wiltshire Women) |
|
M Ridler |
(Dorking) |
|
R Ridler |
(Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI) |
|
R Ridler |
(Upton cum Kexby) |
|
R Ridler |
(Hammerwich Under-15s) |
|
RH Ridler |
(Haileybury College) |
|
Ridley |
(I Zingari) |
|
Ridley |
(Chelmsford) |
|
Ridley |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Ridley |
(Totton and Eling Under-15s) |
|
Ridley |
(Incogniti) |
|
Ridley |
(Godalming) |
|
Ridley |
(Aldershot Division) |
|
Ridley |
(Gresham's School) |
|
Ridley |
(A Neesham's XI) |
|
Ridley |
|
|
Ridley |
(Denstone College Under-16s) |
|
Ridley |
(Torquay) |
|
Ridley |
(Bridgnorth Women) |
|
Ridley |
(Worcester City) |
|
Ridley |
(Bromyard) |
|
Ridley |
(12th Battalion, Yorkshire Regiment) |
|
Ridley |
(Silcoates School) |
|
Ridley |
(Dingle) |
|
Ridley |
(New Brighton) |
|
Ridley |
(St Paul's School) |
|
Ridley |
(Colchester Garrison) |
|
Ridley |
(Royal Marine Depot) |
|
A Ridley |
(Horndon-on-the-Hill) |
|
A Ridley |
(Women's Cricket Association) |
|
A Ridley |
(Steyning) |
|
A Ridley |
(Cumberland Juniors) |
|
A Ridley |
(Aldershot Division) |
|
A Ridley |
(umpire) |
|
A Ridley |
(Sussex Invitation Cricket League) |
|
A Ridley |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
A Ridley |
(Leigh-on-Sea) |
|
A Ridley |
(Houghton Colliery Welfare) |
|
A Ridley |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
A Ridley |
(Sedgefield) |
|
A Ridley |
(Steyning) |
|
AB Ridley |
(Hampshire) |
|
AB Ridley |
(ST Hankey's XI) |
|
AC Ridley |
(Oxford University) |
|
AT Ridley |
(Felsted School) |
|
AW Ridley |
(Hampshire, I Zingari, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University) |
|
B Ridley |
(scorer) |
|
B Ridley |
(Stocksfield) |
|
B Ridley |
(Lanercost) |
|
BW Ridley |
(St George's College, Harrogate) |
|
C Ridley |
(Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI) |
|
C Ridley |
(Aldershot Division) |
|
C Ridley |
(I Zingari) |
|
C Ridley |
(scorer) |
|
C Ridley |
(Billericay) |
|
C Ridley |
(Hertfordshire Under-15s) |
|
C Ridley |
(I Zingari) |
|
C Ridley |
(Bashley (Rydal)) |
|
C Ridley |
(Broxbourne) |
|
C Ridley |
(Canford Cygnets) |
|
C Ridley |
(Hertfordshire Over-50s) |
|
C Ridley |
(The Forty Club) |
|
C Ridley |
(Bryanston School) |
|
C Ridley |
(Canford School) |
|
C Ridley |
(Toft) |
|
CC Ridley |
(Uppingham School) |
|
CE Ridley |
(Colchester and East Essex, Essex, Gosfield, Marylebone Cricket Club, Writtle) |
|
CF Ridley |
(Uppingham Rovers) |
|
CH Ridley |
(Lichfield) |
|
CHM Ridley |
(Durham University, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
CP Ridley |
(96th Regiment, Army XI, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Rugby School) |
|
CR Ridley |
(Gentlemen of Devon) |
|
CT Ridley |
(Bournemouth, Dorset, Hampshire Cricket Academy, University of Southampton, Ventnor) |
|
CW Ridley |
(Newcastle upon Tyne) |
|
D Ridley |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference President's XI) |
|
D Ridley |
(scorer) |
|
D Ridley |
(Chorlton Second XI) |
|
D Ridley |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
D Ridley |
(Houses of Parliament Staff) |
|
D Ridley |
(Flax Bourton) |
|
DA Ridley |
(Dorset) |
|
DF Ridley |
(Woodford Wells) |
|
DF Ridley |
(Nondescripts) |
|
DGM Ridley |
(Cape Town, Hampshire Second XI, Liphook and Ripsley, Middlesex Second XI, Old Edwardians, Richmond, University of Cape Town) |
|
E Ridley |
(scorer) |
|
E Ridley |
(Oxford University Third XI) |
|
EP Ridley |
(Bury and West Suffolk) |
|
ET Ridley |
(Northumberland, Northumberland) |
|
F Ridley |
(Lincolnshire) |
|
F Ridley |
(Chorlton-cum-Hardy Second XI) |
|
F Ridley |
(Chorlton Second XI) |
|
F Ridley |
(Chorlton-cum-Hardy) |
|
FM Ridley |
(Royal Military Academy Sandhurst) |
|
G Ridley |
(Dorset Under-17s) |
|
G Ridley |
(Benwell Hill) |
|
G Ridley |
(Witham) |
|
GA Ridley |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Radley College) |
|
GA Ridley |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
GD Ridley |
(Tynedale) |
|
GV Ridley |
(Old Marlburians) |
|
GVN Ridley |
(Essex) |
|
GW Ridley |
(Northumberland, Northumberland Club) |
|
H Ridley |
(Welfare Association Apprentices) |
|
H Ridley |
(AJ Webbe's XI) |
|
H Ridley |
(Ventnor) |
|
H Ridley |
(Whitburn) |
|
H Ridley |
(C Newman's XI) |
|
H Ridley |
(Torquay) |
|
H Ridley |
(Lichfield Grammar School) |
|
H Ridley |
(King Edward VI School, Lichfield) |
|
HC Ridley |
(Westminster School) |
|
HL Ridley |
(C1 House, Marlborough College, Marlborough Blues) |
|
HM Ridley |
(7th Hussars, Royal Military College Sandhurst) |
|
HM Ridley |
(ST Hankey's XI) |
|
HW Ridley |
(Devon, Lichfield, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
I Ridley |
(Harrow St Mary's) |
|
I Ridley |
(Flintham) |
|
I Ridley |
(Tring Park Chairman's XI) |
|
IR Ridley |
(Hardye's School) |
|
J Ridley |
(Richmond) |
|
J Ridley |
(Enfield Third XI) |
|
J Ridley |
(Cricket Society) |
|
J Ridley |
(Northumberland Under-17s) |
|
J Ridley |
(Moulton Academy) |
|
J Ridley |
(Backworth) |
|
J Ridley |
(Hardye's School) |
|
J Ridley |
(Dunstall) |
|
J Ridley |
(Worcester Dominies and Guild) |
|
J Ridley |
(St John's Wood) |
|
J Ridley |
(Sheldon Marlborough Second XI) |
|
J Ridley |
(Didsbury) |
|
J Ridley |
(scorer) |
|
J Ridley |
(Alkborough) |
|
J Ridley |
(Shugborough Park) |
|
J Ridley |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
J Ridley |
(Beddington Second XI) |
|
J Ridley |
(Marlborough Blues) |
|
JF Ridley |
(Radley College) |
|
JG Ridley |
(King's School, Canterbury) |
|
JHE Ridley |
(2nd Royal Surrey Militia) |
|
JJ Ridley |
(Penrith) |
|
JN Ridley |
(HL McCalmont's XI) |
|
K Ridley |
(Edmonton, Finchley) |
|
K Ridley |
(Highfield) |
|
K Ridley |
(Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-17s) |
|
K Ridley |
(The Stoics) |
|
K Ridley |
(Marlborough) |
|
K Ridley |
(Hertfordshire Colts) |
|
K Ridley |
(Dauntsey's School) |
|
K Ridley |
(Mill Hill) |
|
K Ridley |
(Burbage and Easton Royal) |
|
L Ridley |
(Water Orton) |
|
L Ridley |
(Highfield) |
|
L Ridley |
(Alkborough) |
|
M Ridley |
(Northumberland Under-13s Women) |
|
M Ridley |
(scorer) |
|
M Ridley |
(Bickley Park) |
|
M Ridley |
(Cambridgeshire Women) |
|
M Ridley |
(7th Hussars) |
|
M Ridley |
(West Tyne Cricket League) |
|
M Ridley |
(Cricket Society) |
|
M Ridley |
(Wombourne) |
|
M Ridley |
(Wallingford) |
|
M Ridley |
(Ashford Hill Second XI) |
|
M Ridley |
(umpire) |
|
M Ridley |
(Hartlepool Second XI) |
|
M Ridley |
(Sedgefield Second XI) |
|
M Ridley |
(Kimbolton) |
|
M Ridley |
(Simmons and Simmons) |
|
M Ridley |
(Nondescripts) |
|
ME Ridley |
(Salisbury Clergy) |
|
MJ Ridley |
(Wallingford Grammar School) |
|
MS Ridley |
(St John's School, Leatherhead) |
|
MS Ridley |
(Surrey Club and Ground) |
|
MW Ridley |
(Westminster School) |
|
MW Ridley |
(Balliol College, Oxford) |
|
N Ridley |
(South Northumberland) |
|
N Ridley |
(Bristol Bedouins) |
|
N Ridley |
(Little Bardfield Village) |
|
NELAS Ridley |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
NJ Ridley |
(Felsted Robins) |
|
O Ridley |
(Staffordshire Under-15s) |
|
P Ridley |
(Cleethorpes) |
|
P Ridley |
(Idlers) |
|
P Ridley |
(Houghton Colliery Welfare) |
|
P Ridley |
(Dunstall Second XI) |
|
P Ridley |
(Cleethorpes) |
|
P Ridley |
(Caistor) |
|
R Ridley |
(Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s) |
|
R Ridley |
(Harlequins) |
|
R Ridley |
(Rev TB Rowe's House) |
|
R Ridley |
(Falkland Second XI) |
|
R Ridley |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
R Ridley |
(Falkland Third XI) |
|
R Ridley |
(Bryanston Butterflies) |
|
RM Ridley |
(Cryptics) |
|
RM Ridley |
(Oxford University) |
|
RN Ridley |
(Gentlemen of Essex) |
|
RO Ridley |
(Eton Ramblers) |
|
RO Ridley |
(EG Buxton's XI) |
|
S Ridley |
(Royal Grammar School, Lancaster) |
|
S Ridley |
(Bashley (Rydal)) |
|
S Ridley |
(Dorset Under-21s) |
|
S Ridley |
(Canford Cygnets) |
|
S Ridley |
(Canford School) |
|
S Ridley |
(Drifters) |
|
S Ridley |
(Tunbridge Wells Junior Conservatives) |
|
S Ridley |
(St Paul's School) |
|
SJ Ridley |
(Bournemouth, Bournemouth University, Cork County, Hampshire Cricket Academy) |
|
T Ridley |
(scorer) |
|
T Ridley |
(Cricket Society) |
|
T Ridley |
(Falkland Fourth XI, Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI) |
|
T Ridley |
(Dorset Under-21s) |
|
T Ridley |
(Sydenhurst Ramblers) |
|
T Ridley |
(Norfolk Young Amateurs) |
|
T Ridley |
(St John's Wood) |
|
T Ridley |
(Sedgwick) |
|
T Ridley |
(Oxford University Third XI) |
|
TG Ridley |
(Gentlemen of England) |
|
TJ Ridley |
(Newcastle) |
|
TM Ridley |
(Old Wykehamists, Winchester College) |
|
TP Ridley |
(Gresham's School) |
|
W Ridley |
(Northumberland Colts) |
|
W Ridley |
(Welfare Association Apprentices) |
|
W Ridley |
(Northumberland) |
|
W Ridley |
(Gosfield) |
|
W Ridley |
(Boreham) |
|
WC Ridley |
(Radley College) |
|
WF Ridley |
(Woodford Wells) |
|
WH Ridley |
(Lichfield) |
|
WL Ridley |
(Marlborough College Second XI) |
|
P Ridley-Thomson |
(Combined Services Women, West Women) |
|
Ridlington |
(Sandbach School) |
|
Ridlington |
(Royal Grammar School, Worcester) |
|
L Ridlington |
(York and Lancaster Regiment) |
|
Ridlinton |
(Royal Grammar School, Worcester) |
|
F Ridmond |
(Blackburn Home Guard) |