CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

E Plasket (Maidenhead)
TH Plasket (Harrow School)
B Plaskett (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Plaskett (Stratford-upon-Avon)
K Plaskett (Redlynch and Hale, Redlynch and Hale Second XI)
G Plaskitt (Lincolnshire)
G Plaskitt (Grimsby and District Cricket League)
G Plaskitt (Rest of Lincolnshire)
H Plaskitt (Westminster School)
J Plaskitt (Holton-le-Clay Third XI)
J Plaskitt (Holton-le-Clay)
J Plaskitt (Holton-le-Clay Second XI)
L Plaskitt (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
Plaskow (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
A Plaskow (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
B Plass (Old Hill Third XI)
Z Plass (Caldy)
A Plaster (Egerton Park)
H Plaster (Oakham)
Plastow (Culford School)
J Plastow (Headley Third XI)
H Plataneur (Moseley Second XI)
S Platel (Dome Mission)
T Platenburg (Tillingham)
Plater (Sparkhill Institute)
Plater (J Hammond's XI)
A Plater (scorer)
D Plater (Denmead)
G Plater (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
J Plater (Rotherham Town)
J Plater (Hunslet Nelson)
J Plater (Wath)
L Plater (Cove Fifth XI)
LE Plater (Cove Women)
MJ Plater (Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University)
MJ Plater (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Plater (Midhurst Second XI, Midhurst Third XI)
R Plater (Trinity School, Croydon)
S Plater (umpire)
S Plater (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Plater (Cove Academy, Cove Fifth XI)
S Plater (scorer)
S Plater (Rowledge)
SR Plater (Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Vauxhall Mallards)
SR Plater (Norwich School)
I Platfoot (Law Society)
I Platfoot (Shalford)
Platford (St Dunstan's College)
Platford (Bromley)
D Platford (Herefordshire Over-50s)
D Platford (scorer)
F Platford (CUACO, Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
J Platford (The Forty Club)
J Platford (umpire)
J Platford (St Dunstan's College)
J Platford (Bickley Park Second XI)
J Platford (Bromley Second XI)
K Platford (Blaydon)
K Platford (Alfreton)
RA Platford (Blaydon, Northumberland)
S Platford (Colwall Women)
Z Platford (Colwall Women)
P Plath (scorer)
RH Plath (Oundle School)
E Platman (Tamworth Second XI)
H Platmayer (Kings Heath)
E Platnauer (scorer)
H Platnauer (Kings Heath)
HL Platnauer (Moseley)
Platt (Dover Garrison)
Platt (Reading University)
Platt (Northamptonshire)
Platt (Leamington)
Platt (Urmston)
Platt (Hoylake)
Platt (Army XI)
Platt (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Platt (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Platt (Metal Box Company)
Platt (Army Service Corps Officers)
Platt (Royal Artillery)
Platt (SM Toyne's XI)
Platt (AF Bull's XI)
Platt (Lewis' Limited Women)
Platt (Gorsedale Middle School 2nd Year)
Platt (Ampleforth College Second XI)
Platt (WG Davy's XI)
Platt (Skipton Grammar School)
A Platt (Beacon)
A Platt (Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
A Platt (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
A Platt (Brooklands)
A Platt (Yorkshire Juniors)
A Platt (Sidcup)
A Platt (Chatteris)
A Platt (Willingdon)
A Platt (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
A Platt (Stourport-on-Severn)
A Platt (Bewdley)
A Platt (Cheadle)
A Platt (umpire)
A Platt (Snibston Grange Second XI)
AJ Platt (Eastbourne)
AR Platt (Taunton School)
AW Platt (Bedfordshire)
B Platt (Fillongley)
B Platt (Gomersal)
B Platt (Spen Victoria)
B Platt (Metropolitan Police Bushey)
B Platt (Fillongley)
BWW Platt (Shropshire)
C Platt (Colne)
C Platt (Didsbury)
C Platt (scorer)
C Platt (Slough)
C Platt (Benfleet)
C Platt (scorer)
C Platt (Datchet)
C Platt (Castle Donington Town)
C Platt (Isham)
C Platt (West Junior Women)
C Platt (Datchet Fourth XI)
C Platt (Lincolnshire)
C Platt (Wythenshawe)
C Platt (Colne Third XI)
C Platt (Bacup Third XI)
C Platt (Castle Donington Town)
C Platt (Castle Donington Town Second XI)
C Platt (Benfleet)
D Platt (Fives and Heronians)
D Platt (Buckhurst Hill)
D Platt (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
D Platt (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
D Platt (Buxton Strugglers)
D Platt (Stourport-on-Severn)
D Platt (Little Hulton)
D Platt (Bewdley)
D Platt (Todwick)
D Platt (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
D Platt (Burghley Park)
D Platt (Chatteris)
DJ Platt (Huyton, Wavertree)
DW Platt (Maghull, Skelmersdale, St Helens Recreation, Wavertree)
DW Platt (Huyton)
E Platt (Oldham)
E Platt (The Forty Club)
EA Platt (Giggleswick School)
EL Platt (Bowdon)
EL Platt (Cheshire Gentlemen)
EL Platt (Alderley Edge)
ER Platt (Wallasey)
ESP Platt (South Hampshire Rovers)
F Platt (Werneth)
F Platt (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
FC Platt (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
FK Platt (Special Constables)
FR Platt (Wallasey)
FR Platt (New Brighton)
FW Platt (PE Lord's XI)
G Platt (scorer)
G Platt (Glossop)
G Platt
G Platt (Poole Old Grammarians)
G Platt (Derbyshire Colts)
G Platt (Rubery Owen Second XI)
GJW Platt (Surrey)
GR Platt (Werneth)
H Platt (Royal Air Force)
H Platt (Boughton Hall)
H Platt (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
I Platt (Trinity Women)
I Platt (Laodiceans)
I Platt (Beckenham Second XI)
IR Platt (Birkenhead Park)
J Platt (Stoke-on-Trent)
J Platt (umpire)
J Platt (umpire)
J Platt (Grampound Road)
J Platt (FER Fryer's XI)
J Platt (Lancashire Colts, Lancashire XI)
J Platt (Trinity Women)
J Platt (Neston)
J Platt (Huyton)
J Platt (Little Hulton)
J Platt (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
J Platt (Winton Third XI)
J Platt (London District Signals)
J Platt (Odney)
J Platt (Bignall End)
J Platt (Whitmore)
J Platt (Montenotte)
J Platt (Nettleham Second XI)
JA Platt (Werneth)
JE Platt (Werneth)
JE Platt (Flixton)
JE Platt (Urmston)
JF Platt (Urmston)
JM Platt (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
K Platt (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
K Platt (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
K Platt (Hampton and Solihull)
KW Platt (Staffordshire)
L Platt (Grimsargh)
L Platt (Wood Lane)
L Platt (Chipping)
L Platt (Endon)
Liam Platt (Longridge)
Luke Platt (Longridge, Ormskirk)
M Platt (Richmondshire Second XI)
M Platt (Old Aldenhamians)
M Platt (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
M Platt (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
M Platt (Romany)
M Platt (umpire)
M Platt (Harpenden Second XI, Harpenden Second XI)
M Platt (Leigh-on-Sea)
MC Platt (North Devon)
N Platt (Newtown Linford)
N Platt (Norfolk Under-15s Women)
N Platt (Shopwyke Strollers)
N Platt (Surrey County School Masters and Friends)
N Platt (The Forty Club)
P Platt (Gomersal)
P Platt (Rishton)
p Platt (Haydock)
P Platt (Werneth)
P Platt (Ramsbottom)
P Platt (Outcasts Under-15s)
R Platt (Poynton Women, Trinity Women)
R Platt (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
R Platt (Rootes Group)
R Platt (Leycett)
R Platt (Atherstone Hunt)
RK Platt (Northamptonshire, Yorkshire)
S Platt (Warwickshire Cricket Board)
S Platt (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Platt (Bickley Park)
S Platt (Sowerby Bridge)
S Platt (umpire)
S Platt (Whitmore)
S Platt (Scorpions)
S Platt (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Platt (Langley Park)
S Platt (English Schools Cricket Association)
S Platt (YMCA B)
SJ Platt (Honourable Artillery Company)
SR Platt (Oldham, Werneth)
ST Platt (English Schools Cricket Association South)
T Platt (Dartford)
T Platt (umpire)
T Platt (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
T Platt (Dartford Second XI)
T Platt (Eynsford)
T Platt (Nottinghamshire Deaf)
T Platt (Snibston Grange Second XI)
T Platt (Shopwyke Strollers)
TD Platt (Cambridge University, Harrow School)
TR Platt (Wallasey)
W Platt (Rusholme)
W Platt (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
W Platt (Philberds)
WG Platt (St Peter's School, York)
WG Platt (Old Peterites)
WH Platt (Prescot)
D Platten (Cumbria Under-15s)
D Platten (Oldham)
G Platten (Norfolk)
GC Platten (Barrow, Cockermouth, Cumberland, Lancashire Academy, Northern, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Workington)
J Platten (Cambridge NCI)
J Platten (Cambridge St Giles)
MC Platten (Harborne)
MC Platten (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Platten (North Crawley)
TE Platten (Marlborough College)
M Platter (Vauxhall Mallards)
M Platter (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
P Platter (Metropolitan Police No 3 District)
Platt-Higgins (Rottingdean Preparatory School)
A Platt-Hughes (Woodhouses Second XI)
P Platt-Martin (Embley Park)
M Platt Mills (Bryanston School)
TE Platton (Marlborough College)
Platts (Market Bosworth)
Platts (SJ Sparrow's XI)
Platts (Nottingham)
Platts (umpire)
Platts (St Edward's School, Oxford Second XI)
Platts (Surrey Junior Women)
Platts (Junior Chambers)
A Platts (Kimberley Institute)
A Platts (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
A Platts (Anston)
A Platts (The Forty Club)
A Platts (Snibston Grange)
A Platts (Anston Women)
AT Platts (Whalley Range)
B Platts (Harthill)
B Platts (Harthill Second XI)
C Platts (umpire)
C Platts (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
C Platts (Thurcroft Welfare)
C Platts (Thurcroft Welfare Second XI)
F Platts (umpire)
FWJ Platts (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
G Platts (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
G Platts (Wiseton)
GW Platts (Middlesbrough, Rotherham, Yorkshire Second XI)
HW Platts (Northamptonshire)
J Platts (Sheffield)
J Platts (Bacup)
J Platts (Hallam)
J Platts (Burton-on-Trent)
J Platts (South Derbyshire)
J Platts (Batley and District)
J Platts (Batley)
J Platts (Players of Derbyshire)
J Platts (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
J Platts (Derby Midland)
J Platts (Great Harwood)
J Platts (Kimberley Institute)
J Platts (Long Whatton)
JM Platts (Cornwall)
JTBD Platts (Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JTBD Platts (Accrington)
L Platts (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
L Platts (Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
M Platts (scorer)
M Platts (Cutthorpe)
N Platts (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
O Platts (Bletchley Town)
R Platts (Northumberland Women, Stocksfield Women)
R Platts (umpire, scorer)
R Platts (Holmewood)
RC Platts (Glapwell Colliery)
RH Platts (Oundle School)
S Platts (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire Under-17s)
S Platts (Bottesford Town)
S Platts (Bottesford Town Second XI)
T Platts (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
T Platts (East Lancashire Second XI)
T Platts (Bottesford Town Under-15s)
W Platts (Barrow)
W Platts (Shardlow)
W Platts (Buckingham Town)
Platts-Martin (West Buckland School)
M Platts Martin (Lynton and Lynmouth)
M Platts-Martin (Stowe School)
P Platts-Martin (Brighton College)
P Platts-Martin (King's School, Bruton Cavaliers)
J Playa (Twickenham)
EO Playdell-Bouverie (Harrow School)
R Playdell-Bouverie (East Gloucestershire)
W Playdell-Bouverie (Purton)
Playdon (Army Under-25s)
R Playdon (St Paul's College, Cheltenham)
A Played On (Rossall School)
Player (Exeter University)
Player (Manchester)
Player (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Player (Town Malling)
Player (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Player (Coventry St Michael's)
Player (Suburban)
Player (Junior Liberals)
Player (Shirley)
A Player (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
A Player (umpire)
A Player (Grays and Chadwell)
A Player (scorer)
A Player (Formby)
B Player (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
B Player (Werneth)
B Player (Central Lancashire League)
BL Player (Old Buckenham, Vauxhall Mallards)
D Player (Tenterden)
D Player (Brailsford and Ednaston, Quarndon)
D Player (Old Sedberghians)
D Player (Melbourne Town)
D Player (Brailsford)
D Player
D Player (Derbyshire County Colts, Derbyshire Under-17s)
E Player (St Cross Symondians Third XI)
E Player (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Sixth XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
E Player (Bablake Old Boys)
EJ Player (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
ET Player (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
FC Player (Derby School)
G Player (Lashings World XI)
HS Player (Edgbaston)
HS Player (Suburban)
I Player (Hornsey)
J Player (Prescot)
J Player (scorer)
J Player (FOG Lloyd's XI)
J Player (Old Symondian Battery Ramblers)
J Player (Old Symondian Ramblers)
J Player (St Cross Symondians Fifth XI)
J Player (scorer)
J Player (Old Symondian Ramblers)
J Player (St Cross Symondians)
J Player (umpire)
J Player (St Cross Symondians)
L Player (Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
M Player (Stragglers of Asia)
M Player (Potters Bar Second XI)
MI Player (Hertfordshire)
R Player (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
S Player (Potters Bar Second XI)
SA Player (Colchester Garrison)
SH Player (Cheshire)
T Player (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Player (St Cross Symondians)
T Player (scorer)
T Player (Old Symondian Battery Ramblers)
T Player (Old Symondian Ramblers)
T Player (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
T Player (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
T Player (Old Symondians)
T Player (Harborne)
T Player (St Cross)
T Player (Amersham)
T Player (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
T Player (Hampshire Over-50s)
W Player (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
W Player (Dover College)
Players (umpire)
A Players (umpire)
A Players (scorer)
LO Players (scorer)
T Players (umpire)
V Players (scorer)
V Players (umpire)
U Player_1 (Herefordshire Under-15s)
GEA Playfair (Wellington College)
J Playfair (Backworth)
J Playfair (Wollaston)
J Playfair (Bishop's Stortford)
PJ Playfair (Sedbergh School)
A Playfoot (umpire)
G Playfoot (Dartford)
G Playfoot (Eynsford)
G Playfoot (Bexley Second XI)
I Playfoot (Dartford)
I Playfoot (Hollingbourne)
I Playfoot (Dartford)
I Playfoot (Kings Hill)
I Playfoot (umpire)
IT Playfoot (Eynsford)
T Playfoot (Bethany School)
D Playfor (Durham, Durham Cricket Board, Durham Second XI)
Playford (Addiscombe)
Playford (Northern Command)
D Playford (Dudley-Kingswinford)
D Playford (North Warwickshire)
F Playford (Winterton)
HH Playford (Bedford County School)
L Playford (Brigg Town Under-17s)
N Playford (Checkendon)
S Playford (Iden)
T Playford (Oxted)
WM Playford (Townley Park)
J Playle (Hickling)
J Playle (Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI)
J Playle (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
M Playle (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
M Playle (Hickling)
M Playle (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
M Playle (Colston Bassett)
O Playle (Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
P Playle (Hickling)
P Playle (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
P Playle (Loughborough Carillon)
C Playle-Mitchell (umpire)
Pleace (Liss)
(Rs Pleace (Liss)
A Pleace (Liss)
G Pleace (Captain JH Amory's XI)
P Pleace (Liphook and Ripsley)
R Pleace (Liphook and Ripsley)
R Pleace (Fernhurst)
R Pleace jun (Liss)
R Pleace sen (Liss)
R Pleace- (Fernhurst)
Rj Pleace (Liss)
Rs Pleace (Liss)
M Pleace-Allcock (scorer)
WC Pleas (Bromley Common)
Pleasance (Trinity College, Cambridge Servants)
J Pleasance (Green Lane)
M Pleasance (Sevenoaks Vine)
P Pleasance (The Forty Club)
D Pleasant (Colston Bassett)
S Pleasant (Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI)
S Pleasant (Chelmsford Under-15s)
C Pleasants (Benwell, Felling, Northamptonshire Second XI, Northumberland)
C Pleasants (scorer)
C Pleasants (Lowdham Second XI)
D Pleasants (Colston Bassett, Lowdham, Plumtree, Trent Bridge)
D Pleasants (Wisborough Green)
D Pleasants (King's School, Ely)
J Pleasants (umpire)
J Pleasants (Wisborough Green)
J Pleasanve (Green Lane)
B Please (Worcestershire Over-60s)
R Please (Liss)
Pleass (Fox)
Pleass (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Staff)
A Pleass (Glamorgan Second XI)
B Pleass (Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
B Pleass (Worcester City)
H Pleass (Hanley Castle and Upton)
JE Pleass (Glamorgan)
JE Pleass
N Pleass (Nationwide House)
A Pleavey (Lincoln Clergy)
Pledge (Castle Donington Town)
D Pledge (Herefordshire Under-13s)
DE Pledge (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
M Pledge (Burghill and Tillington)
Pledger (Tettenhall College)
Pledger (Broxbourne Second XI)
A Pledger (Saffron Walden, Sawston)
A Pledger (Durham Under-13s Women)
A Pledger (Sawston and Babraham)
F Pledger (Kidderminster)
F Pledger (TF Ivens' XI)
G Pledger (Dereham)
JA Pledger (R Page's XI)
OJ Pledger (scorer)
RA Pledger (Sedbergh School)
S Pledger (Forest School)
W Pledger (Chippenham Park)
R Pleece (Liphook and Ripsley)
C Pleeth (Taunton School)
T Pleming (Cambridge NCI Second XI)
B Plender (Durham Over-50s)
IF Plender (Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Surrey Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
W Plender (Burnopfield)
Plenderleith (Forest of Arden)
Plenderleith (Sparkhill Mens Meeting)
R Plenderleith (Little Baddow)
R Plendeth (Little Baddow)
EP Plenty (Newbury)
R Plenty (Yoxall)
R Plenty (Old Mosleians)
J Pleoted (Moreton-in-Marsh)
P Plesak (Nomads)
Plesse
D Plessis (Rotherwick ITW)
G Plestead (Oxfordshire Under-25s)
Plested (Tipton Second XI)
A Plested (Tipton)
G Plested (Oxford and Horspath)
G Plested (Horspath)
G Plested (Oxford and Horspath)
J Plested (scorer)
J Plested (Henley)
J Plested (Chipping Campden)
M Plested (scorer)
M Plested (umpire)
M Plested (scorer)
M Plested (Lancashire Under-14s)
P Plested (Chesham Second XI)
R Plested (Chesterfield)
R Plested (Solihull Blossomfield)
R Plested (Cutthorpe)
R Plested (Chesham Second XI)
RJ Plested (Buckinghamshire)
DB Plester (King Edward VI Grammar School, Nuneaton)
F Plester (Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
H Plester (Oakham)
L Plester (Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
N Plester (Leicestershire and Rutland)
T Plester (Northamptonshire Second XI)
W Plester (Duke of Gloucester's XI)
Pletcher (Bristol Venturers)
D Pletcher (Romsey)
D Pletcher (Romsey Second XI)
D Pletcher (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
D Pletcher (Romsey Third XI)
A Pletzer (Milford-on-Sea Second XI)
R Pleuderleith (Wakerley and Barrowden)
Plevey (Belliss and Morcom)
J Plevey (Kingston Globe)
R Plevey (Birmingham Suburban League)
W Plevey (Aldridge Third XI)
M Plevin (Incogniti, Oxford University)
S Plevin (Kenilworth)
S Plevin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Plevin (Marlow Park)
S Plevin (Carlisle, Lindal Moor)
SJ Plevin (Marylebone Cricket Club North West)
SJ Plevin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Plevins (Cottesmore School)
J Plewes (Clifton Women, Derby Women)
J Plewes (Academics)
Plews (Bradford Moor)
A Plews (Southgate, St John's Wood)
A Plews (North West Durham League)
HH Plews (Tonbridge School)
HH Plews (Rugby Second XI)
HM Plews (Clifton College)
HW Plews (Clifton College)
J Plews (Crook)
K Plews (umpire)
N Plews (Cheshire Gentlemen)
NT Plews (umpire)
P Plews (Old Dauntseians)
W Plews (Durham County Cricket League)
Z Plews (Lordswood)
ZG Plews (Lancaster)
MJ Pleydell (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
R Pleydell (The Forty Club)
R Pleydell (Old Dartfordians)
D Pleydell-Bouverie (Wiltshire)
JE Pleydell-Bouverie (Green Jackets)
G Plimley (Brooksbottom Third XI)
S Plimley (Mersey Park)
S Plimley (Birkenhead Park)
Plimmer (Patience Opera Company)
Plimmer (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
A Plimmer (Moseley Third XI)
A Plimmer (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
B Plimmer (Knowle Village)
C Plimmer (Herefordshire)
D Plimmer (Free Foresters)
F Plimmer (Netherton)
GJ Plimmer (Marston Green, Moseley, Warwickshire Second XI)
H Plimmer (Lord's Taverners, Lord's Taverners President's XI)
HC Plimmer (England Women, Yorkshire Women)
J Plimmer (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
J Plimmer (Friends Hall)
N Plimmer (Sheldon Marlborough)
N Plimmer (umpire)
S Plimmer (Moseley)
T Plimmer (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
RA Plimpton (Yorkshire Second XI)
C Plimsoll (Kidmore End)
Plinston (Sir John Deane's Grammar School)
T Plinstone (Ibstock Town)
R Plissoneau (Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Stonyhurst College)
FM Plitsch (March Town Women)
Plizzard (Lymington)
Plom (Herongate)
Jack H Plom (Essex)
Jason H Plom (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Hutton, Orsett)
RJ Plom (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Orsett, Shenfield)
S Plom (scorer)
S Plom (Shenfield)
SA Plom (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Orsett)
A Plomer (Stubbington House School)
AD Plomer (Cheltenham College, United Services)
AV Plommer (Dover College)
D Plommer (Sutton Valence School)
M Plosker (Carmel College)
S Plotnek (King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-15s)
Ploughman (Urmston)
C Ploughman (Old Stacians Second XI)
F Ploughman (Nuneaton)
G Ploughman (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
J Ploughman (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Ploughman (umpire)
R Ploughman (Civil Service)
R Ploughman (Bedford Town)
S Ploughman (Castlethorpe)
G Ploughmans (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
GA Plow (umpire)
Plowden (Kentish Town and Hampstead)
Plowden (Grange School, Eastbourne Second XI)
Plowden (Cottesmore School)
CTC Plowden (Cheltenham College)
FC Plowden (AB Norman's XI)
FC Plowden (Exton)
FC Plowden (Beaumont College)
G Plowden (The Oratory School)
HM Plowden (Cambridge University, Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southgate)
JC Plowden (Blundell's School)
PPMC Plowden (Royal Naval School)
RE Plowden (Beaumont College)
RE Plowden (Bishop's Castle)
W Plowden (Beaumont College)
J Plower (Alderholt Second XI)
S Plowes (Adlington)
Plowman (Northampton Women)
Plowman (umpire)
Plowman (Tibshelf Colliery)
Plowman (Draycott)
Plowman (North Kent Cricket League)
Plowman (Urmston Second XI)
Plowman (Draycott and Hanbury)
A Plowman (Abbots Bromley)
B Plowman (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-60s)
B Plowman (scorer)
C Plowman (Old Stacians Second XI, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
C Plowman (Horton House)
C Plowman (East Haddon)
E Plowman (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
EE Plowman (Market Harborough)
F Plowman (Nuneaton)
F Plowman (Ambleside)
F Plowman (Bedworth)
F Plowman (Sutton Coldfield)
G Plowman (Blackheath Wanderers City of London, City of London, Downham and Bellingham)
G Plowman (Leicestershire Second XI)
G Plowman (Wythenshawe)
G Plowman (Bedford Town)
G Plowman (Plumtree Third XI, Plumtree Under-19s)
G Plowman (Thorpe Arnold)
G Plowman (Market Harborough)
H Plowman (Captain Clerk's XI)
HJ Plowman (Oxford City)
HJ Plowman (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
I Plowman (Plumtree, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI)
J Plowman (Blackheath Wanderers City of London)
J Plowman (umpire)
J Plowman (Fair Oak)
J Plowman (Nuneaton)
J Plowman (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
J Plowman (Tibshelf)
J Plowman (Ipswich School)
J Plowman (Kent Over-70s)
J Plowman (Margate)
JD Plowman (Bootle)
JS Plowman (Bootle)
K Plowman (Worksop)
L Plowman (Bedfordshire Colts, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Plowman (Kempston Hammers)
M Plowman (Devon Cricket League)
MI Plowman (Devon Development XI)
MIJ Plowman (Budleigh Salterton)
N Plowman (Churt)
P Plowman (Leicester Nomads)
R Plowman (Kempston Hammers)
R Plowman (Royal Air Force)
R Plowman (Corinthians)
R Plowman (Bedfordshire Colts)
R Plowman (The Forty Club)
RJ Plowman (Bedford Town, Bedfordshire)
RP Plowman (Seaford College)
S Plowman (Fair Oak)
SJ Plowman (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
V Plowman (Surrey Schools Women)
W Plowman (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
Plowright (HE Handley's Team)
Plowright (Irnham Park)
Plowright (AW McDougall's Team)
Plowright (Dauntsey's School)
Plowright (Oundle School)
Plowright (Chigwell School)
Plowright (Lord Hawke's XI)
Plowright (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Plowright (Newcastle and District)
Plowright (Bramcote)
A Plowright (Cheadle)
A Plowright (Trowbridge)
A Plowright (South Nottinghamshire Cricket League)
A Plowright (Monton)
A Plowright (Attenborough)
AJ Plowright (MA Pitcher's XI)
AJ Plowright (Sussex Martlets)
AM Plowright (Wiltshire)
AT Plowright (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Oundle School, Peterborough Town)
AV Plowright (Northwood)
B Plowright (Wembley)
B Plowright (Old Camdenians)
B Plowright (Old Victorians)
B Plowright (Montenotte)
B Plowright (Highgate)
Callum Plowright (Loddington and Mawsley)
Christopher Plowright (Loddington and Mawsley)
D Plowright (Ilford Second XI)
D Plowright (Exmouth)
DG Plowright (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
HP Plowright (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Second XI)
HP Plowright (HP Plowright's XI)
J Plowright (Desborough Town, Loddington and Mawsley)
JS Plowright (Gainsborough)
M Plowright (Grantham)
M Plowright (Middlesex Over-60s)
M Plowright (Bexley Fourth XI)
M Plowright (Wembley)
M Plowright (Beeston and Toton Sycamore, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI, Beeston and Toton Sycamore Third XI)
M Plowright (Old Victorians)
M Plowright (Montenotte)
M Plowright (Highgate)
NAM Plowright (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Moseley, Warwickshire Second XI)
PH Plowright (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Plowright (Middlesex Over-60s)
RP Plowright (Scarborough)
S Plowright (Sparkhill Belvedere)
J Plows (Royal Air Force)
T Plows (Blackley)
T Plows (Timperley)
T Plows (Stokenchurch)
O Plucinski (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
A Pluck (Old Chigwellians)
A Pluck (Wanstead)
D Pluck (Saffron Walden)
J Pluck (scorer, umpire)
J Pluck (Goodlass)
J Pluck (Wanstead Second XI)
K Pluck (Saffron Walden)
M Pluck (Wanstead)
M Pluck (Wanstead)
M Pluck (Wanstead)
M Pluck (Wanstead)
MA Pluck (Wanstead)
MFEW Pluck (Nuneaton)
N Pluck (Saffron Walden Second XI)
T Pluck (Saffron Walden)
Pluckett (umpire)
PM Plucknett (Felsted School)
M Pluckrose (Callington)
M Pluckrose (scorer)
j Plug (scorer)
Plum (The King's School, Worcester)
GG Plum (Club Cricket Conference)
GL Plum (Newton Abbot College)
GL Plum (Newton College)
HP Plum (Dingle Second XI)
HV Plum (Berkshire)
J Plum (Montenotte)
RB Plum (The King's School, Worcester)
S Plum (Montenotte)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive