CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Pitcher (Barnes Common)
Pitcher (Wrekin College)
Pitcher (Blickling)
Pitcher (Hardye's School)
Pitcher (Langley Manor)
Pitcher (Bishop's School Second XI)
Pitcher (Olinda Women)
Pitcher (Oxfordshire Colts)
Pitcher (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Pitcher (Beckenham Second XI)
A Pitcher (Highway)
A Pitcher (Evesham)
A Pitcher (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
A Pitcher (Reading Second XI)
A Pitcher (Barnes Common)
A Pitcher (Nomads)
A Pitcher (National Westminster Bank)
AF Pitcher (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
B Pitcher (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
B Pitcher (Thornbury Castle)
B Pitcher (Alveston)
B Pitcher (Spring Hill School for the Deaf)
C Pitcher (Stock Exchange)
C Pitcher (Oxfordshire Colts)
CM Pitcher (Cambridge University)
CM Pitcher (Quidnuncs)
CT Pitcher (Somerset Stragglers)
D Pitcher (Portchester Third XI)
D Pitcher (Messingham Under-15s)
E Pitcher (Thornbury Castle)
E Pitcher (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
EL Pitcher (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians, Old Hurst Johnians Second XI)
EL Pitcher (MA Pitcher's XI)
EL Pitcher (AR Layman's XI)
EL Pitcher (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
FL Pitcher (scorer)
G Pitcher (Northwood)
G Pitcher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Pitcher (Wicken)
G Pitcher (Northchurch)
GL Pitcher (Hurstpierpoint College)
GM Pitcher (scorer)
GM Pitcher (Romany)
GM Pitcher (scorer)
HJ Pitcher (scorer)
HJ Pitcher (Old Hurst Johnians)
J Pitcher (British Police)
J Pitcher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Pitcher (Bisterne)
J Pitcher (umpire)
J Pitcher (umpire)
J Pitcher (Bradfield Second XI)
J Pitcher (Wellesbourne and District)
J Pitcher (Norfolk Under-25s, Norfolk Young Cricketers)
J Pitcher (Bedford CPE Women)
J Pitcher (Beckenham)
J Pitcher (Great Dalby)
JC Pitcher (Castleford, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield Collegiate)
M Pitcher (Hampshire Cricket League)
M Pitcher (Portsmouth Civil Service)
M Pitcher (Portsmouth and Southsea)
M Pitcher (Wicken)
M Pitcher (Kew)
M Pitcher (GKN Sankey)
MA Pitcher (Eton Ramblers, Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians, W Riches' XI)
MA Pitcher (MA Pitcher's XI)
MA Pitcher (scorer)
MA Pitcher (Hornsey)
N Pitcher (Falkland)
N Pitcher (Hampshire Cricket League)
N Pitcher (Falkland)
N Pitcher (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
N Pitcher (Falkland)
N Pitcher (Reading)
N Pitcher (Ashby Hastings)
NW Pitcher (Berkshire)
O Pitcher (Liverpool Clergy)
P Pitcher (Hodnet and Peplow)
P Pitcher (Wednesbury Second XI)
R Pitcher (Falkland Second XI)
R Pitcher (Falkland)
R Pitcher (Sou' Westers)
R Pitcher (Bishop's Stortford)
RCF Pitcher (Manchester Clergy)
RJ Pitcher (Berkshire)
S Pitcher (Clifton)
S Pitcher (Falkland Second XI)
S Pitcher (Great Witchingham)
S Pitcher (Cryptics)
S Pitcher (Berkshire Gentlemen)
S Pitcher (Clifton Second XI)
T Pitcher (Falkland)
V Pitcher (Wakefield Women)
W Pitcher (scorer)
W Pitcher (umpire)
A Pitchers (Norfolk Under-15s)
N Pitchers (Ashby Hastings)
CL Pitcher Schofield (Wales Under-15s Women)
Pitchford (Darlaston)
Pitchford (Wellington)
Pitchford (Sefton)
Pitchford (Rockley House School)
Pitchford (Oswestry)
A Pitchford (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Pitchford (Thoresby Colliery)
A Pitchford (Ollerton Colliery)
A Pitchford (Ollerton Colliery Second XI)
A Pitchford (Wellow Exiles)
A Pitchford (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
A Pitchford jun (Ollerton Colliery)
A Pitchford sen (Ollerton Colliery)
D Pitchford (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
H Pitchford (Minor Counties)
H Pitchford (Tring Park)
J Pitchford (Buckinghamshire)
J Pitchford (Clapton)
J Pitchford (Sefton)
JG Pitchford (Shropshire, Staffordshire)
L Pitchford (Glamorgan)
R Pitchford (Shropshire Under-15s)
S Pitchford (Wellington)
SM Pitchford (Duke of Portland's XI)
T Pitchford (Quatt Women)
W Pitchford (East Lancashire)
W Pitchford (Welbeck)
AJ Pitchfork (Welbeck Abbey Second XI)
D Pitchfork (Edingley)
R Pitchfork (umpire)
R Pitchfork (Edingley)
H Pitchforth (scorer)
T Pitchley (Banstead)
K Pitchoswki (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
N Pitchowski (Ashford Over-40s)
S Pitcock (umpire)
M Pitcombe (umpire)
FR Pite (Monkton Combe School)
I Pitfield (Andover Second XI)
C Pither (Northamptonshire Colts)
E Pither (Wolvey)
E Pither (Breadsall)
M Pither (Shepperton)
S Pither (Northamptonshire Colts)
Pithers (Silcoates School)
I Pithers (Redrice School)
R Pithey (Cuckfield)
C Pithia (Woodford Green)
C Pithia (Woodford Wells)
C Pithia (Woodford Wells Second XI)
C Pithia (London Schools Under-14s)
DS Pithia (Kent Women)
K Pithia (scorer)
K Pithia (Woodford Wells)
P Pithia (Brentwood Second XI)
R Pithie (Keymer and Hassocks)
A Pithouse (Devizes)
G Pithouse (scorer)
Pithya (Chigwell School)
R Pitigala (March Town)
Pitikh (umpire)
J Pitkeathly (Bratton Fleming)
Pitkethley (Grantham)
S Pitketley (Prison Service)
Pitkin (Bedford Modern School)
B Pitkin (Colwyn Bay, Taunton St Andrews)
B Pitkin (Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger)
B Pitkin (The Mote Second XI)
BT Pitkin (Heathcoat)
I Pitkin (scorer)
I Pitkin (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
J Pitkin (Hampshire Hogs)
N Pitkin (Taunton St Andrews)
RH Pitkin (Oxfordshire)
RH Pitkin (Oxford City)
S Pitkin (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
S Pitkin (Flitwick)
S Pitkin (Bedford Modern School)
T Pitkin (Taunton St Andrews)
T Pitkin (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
T Pitkin (Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger)
T Pitkin (Flitwick)
T Pitkin (Bedford Modern School)
D Pitlarge (SW Congdon's XI)
K Pitler (Cheetham Hill)
Pitlik (Dover College)
Pitman (Dorset Regiment)
Pitman (Gloucester Regiment)
Pitman (Deanery A)
Pitman (Derby Constitutional)
Pitman (Duke of Richmond's XI)
Pitman (The Forty Club)
Pitman (City of London School)
Pitman jun (Perse School)
Pitman sen (Perse School)
A Pitman (Northamptonshire Second XI)
A Pitman (Hallow)
A Pitman (Barrington)
A Pitman (scorer)
A Pitman (Worcestershire)
AC Pitman (scorer)
B Pitman (umpire)
B Pitman (umpire)
C Pitman (umpire)
C Pitman (umpire)
C Pitman (Portland Red Triangle Women)
D Pitman (scorer)
D Pitman (Authors)
D Pitman (Somerset Stragglers)
E Pitman (Devon Women)
EAB Pitman (Huntingdonshire, Sleaford)
G Pitman (Bovey Tracey)
G Pitman (Kimbolton School)
H Pitman (umpire)
H Pitman (Bovey Tracey)
HF Pitman (Tewkesbury)
HF Pitman (Tewkesbury)
I Pitman (Wiltshire Under-21s)
IJ Pitman (Eton College)
J Pitman (Somerset XI)
J Pitman (Notts Amateurs)
J Pitman (Iden)
J Pitman (Nottingham High School)
JAS Pitman (Wallasey)
L Pitman (Deanery)
L Pitman (Devizes)
LA Pitman (Worcestershire)
LC Pitman (scorer)
M Pitman (Gloucestershire Second XI)
M Pitman (Leckford)
M Pitman (Sawley and Spondon Women)
M Pitman (Hilton Under-17s)
M Pitman (Spondon Women)
M Pitman (umpire)
M Pitman (Spondon Under-19s)
N Pitman (Farningham)
N Pitman (Notts Amateurs)
N Pitman (Nottingham High School)
N Pitman (Grantham Under-19s)
N Pitman (Bushley)
OT Pitman (scorer)
R Pitman (South Wilts)
R Pitman (Leicester Nomads, Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough Town)
R Pitman (Sudbrook)
R Pitman (Wales Under-15s)
R Pitman (scorer)
R Pitman (Southern Premier Cricket League)
R Pitman (umpire)
Rob Pitman (Wymeswold)
Russell Pitman (Wymeswold)
RWC Pitman (Hampshire)
S Pitman (umpire)
S Pitman (Plumpton and East Chiltington)
S Pitman (scorer)
S Pitman (Barrington)
S Pitman (umpire)
S Pitman (Wrea Green)
S Pitman (Southern Premier Cricket League)
S Pitman (Wrea Green)
SJ Pitman (scorer)
T Pitman (Ilminster)
T Pitman (Barrington)
T Pitman (Somerset Stragglers)
T Pitman (King's College, Taunton)
T Pitman (Purton)
T Pitman (Wiltshire Under-14s)
T Pitman (Warminster)
T Pitman (Prior Park College)
T Pitman (King's College, Taunton)
W Pitman (Selly Oak)
R Pitmen (Wymeswold)
G Pitmer (umpire)
D Pitorius (Marlow)
Pitout (Epsom College)
J Pitout (Ashtead)
J Pitout (East Horsley)
T Pitout (East Horsley)
P Pitroa (British Airways)
P Pitroda (British Airways)
P Pitroda (British Airways Third XI)
C Pitsillos (Bingham Second XI)
N Pitson (Kidmore End)
N Pitson (Kidmore End Third XI)
DG Pitstow (British Thomson-Houston)
ME Pitstow (ME Hide's XI, The Rest)
Pitt (Worcester Regiment)
Pitt (Telegraph Clerks)
Pitt (Players of Sussex)
Pitt (Worcestershire Regiment)
Pitt (Norton Barracks)
Pitt (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
Pitt (Trent College)
Pitt (Aston Villa Football Club)
Pitt (Bromsgrove)
Pitt (Knutsford)
Pitt (Sutton Coldfield Grammar School)
Pitt (Wrekin College)
Pitt (Four Oaks Saints)
A Pitt (Bronze)
A Pitt (Hordle Village)
A Pitt (Thorverton)
A Pitt (Princes Risborough)
A Pitt (Birmingham Gas Officials)
AC Pitt (The Forty Club)
AE Pitt (Stone)
AT Pitt (Derby School)
AWJ Pitt (Tonbridge School)
B Pitt (Richmond)
B Pitt (Clacton-on-Sea)
B Pitt (Bloxwich)
B Pitt (Manchester Grammar School)
BJ Pitt (scorer)
C Pitt (Ashtead)
C Pitt (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
C Pitt (Bristol University)
C Pitt (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
C Pitt (Falcons)
C Pitt (umpire)
C Pitt (umpire)
C Pitt (Avoncroft)
C Pitt (Yorkshire Under-19s)
Charlie Pitt (Bloxwich)
Connor Pitt (Bloxwich)
D Pitt (Farnham Royal)
D Pitt (Storrington)
D Pitt (Princes Risborough)
D Pitt (Christ College, Brecon)
D Pitt (The Forty Club)
D Pitt (Stoke Green)
D Pitt (North Star)
DA Pitt (Cheshire Gentlemen)
DR Pitt (scorer)
DW Pitt (umpire)
E Pitt (Sandiacre Town Second XI, Sandiacre Town Third XI)
E Pitt (Formby)
EA Pitt (Coventry Clergy)
EDA Pitt (umpire)
FH Pitt (Epsom College)
G Pitt (Princes Risborough)
G Pitt (Horton House)
G Pitt (Hereford City)
GJT Pitt (Aldenham School)
GL Pitt (Durham University)
GW Pitt (Taunton School)
GW Pitt (Pembroke College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
H Pitt (Alveley)
H Pitt (Enville)
H Pitt (Gloucester Shire Hall)
I Pitt (Teversal)
J Pitt (Keymer and Hassocks)
J Pitt (scorer)
J Pitt (Blackley)
J Pitt (Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League)
J Pitt (Shire Hall Second XI)
JA Pitt (Combined Services)
JA Pitt (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
JAP Pitt (The Forty Club)
K Pitt (umpire)
K Pitt (scorer)
K Pitt (Bloxwich)
L Pitt (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
LA Pitt (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
M Pitt (Cookley)
M Pitt (Shire Hall)
MJ Pitt (Taunton School)
N Pitt (Eastbourne)
N Pitt (Four Oaks Saints)
N Pitt (The Mote)
N Pitt (Bampton-in-the-Bush)
N Pitt (Lord's Taverners East Kent Region)
O Pitt (Farnham Royal)
P Pitt (Slough)
P Pitt (Beaumont College)
P Pitt (Frindsbury)
P Pitt (Ledbury)
R Pitt (Marlborough Blues)
R Pitt (Evesham)
R Pitt (Burley)
R Pitt (Burley)
R Pitt (Bampton-in-the-Bush)
R Pitt (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
R Pitt (Gotham Village)
R Pitt (Shire Hall Second XI)
R Pitt (Offenham)
RG Pitt (HMS Defender)
RI Pitt (Durham School)
RS Pitt (scorer)
S Pitt (Bridgnorth)
S Pitt (umpire)
S Pitt (umpire)
S Pitt (Chawton)
SW Pitt (Stanley House, Rugby School)
T Pitt (South of England Club Cricket Conference)
T Pitt (Bridgnorth)
T Pitt (Herne Bay)
T Pitt (Lord Lilford's XI)
T Pitt (Northampton School for Boys)
TA Pitt (Northamptonshire)
TG Pitt (Sutton Valence School)
TM Pitt (Shropshire)
W Pitt (Marylebone Cricket Club Second 10 with 1 Other, Marylebone Cricket Club Second 9 with 3 Others)
W Pitt (Norwich Grammar School)
W Pitt (Stroud and District Cricket League)
WA Pitt (Monkton Combe School)
WEG Pitt (scorer)
WJ Pitt (Bootham School Second XI)
J Pittal (Bancroft's School)
Pittam (Avoncroft)
Pittam (Avoncroft)
Pittam (Avoncroft)
A Pittam (Avoncroft)
A Pittam (Avoncroft)
A Pittam (Lowestoft and District)
M Pittam (Surrey Under-15s)
M Pittam (Epsom College)
Pittams (Hampshire Collegiate School)
Pittar (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Non-Commissioned Officers and Men)
Pittar (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Non-Commissioned Officers)
WJ Pittar (FGH Clayton's Northumberland XI)
Pittard (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Quantock House Seniors)
A Pittard (Hampton School)
FJ Pittard (Huish and Langport)
L Pittavino (Keymer and Hassocks)
Pittaway (Royal Oak, Bagworth)
Pittaway (Burton Hospitals)
A Pittaway (Burton Hospitals)
B Pittaway (Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
B Pittaway (Rushall)
D Pittaway (Stretford)
D Pittaway (Stourport-on-Severn)
D Pittaway (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
D Pittaway (Rushall)
G Pittaway (Cheetham Hill)
H Pittaway (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
H Pittaway (Kenilworth)
R Pittaway (Stourport-on-Severn)
R Pittaway (Stourport-on-Severn Fourth XI, Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
W Pittaway (Dudley)
L Pitt Brook (London and Westminster Bank)
L Pitt-Brook (London and Westminster Bank)
T Pitt-Brooke (Farley)
B Pitt-Brown (Pylewell Park)
P Pitt-Brown (Grannies, Pylewell Park)
PW Pitt Brown (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Pitter (Pocklington School Second XI)
Pitter (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Pitter (Oakham School Staff)
Pitter (Canford School)
D Pitter (North Baddesley)
T Pitter (Follands)
Pittern (scorer)
J Pittey (Linden Park Second XI)
D Pittham (Goring-by-Sea, St James's Montefiore)
D Pittham (Mumbles)
G Pittham (Bunbury XI, The Bunburys)
G Pittham (Babraham)
GE Pittham (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
H Pittham (Babraham)
J Pittham (Darley Abbey)
J Pittham (Darley Abbey Second XI)
S Pittham (scorer)
S Pittham (Goring-by-Sea)
T Pittham (Darley Abbey)
Pittick (Alexandra Park)
Pittman (Bexley)
Pittman (scorer)
Pittman (A Gorham's XI)
Pittman (Grannies)
Pittman (East Leake Second XI)
( Pittman (Royal Sussex Regiment)
C Pittman (umpire)
D Pittman (umpire)
D Pittman (scorer)
H Pittman (HJ Gepp's XI)
IA Pittman (Taunton School)
J Pittman (North Middlesex)
JAS Pittman (umpire)
JAS Pittman (Wallasey Second XI)
JJ Pittman (Neston Second XI)
L Pittman (scorer)
LNA Pittman (Wiltshire Under-13s Women, Wiltshire Under-15s Women, Wiltshire Under-17s Women)
M Pittman (Spondon Second XI)
M Pittman (Durham University Women)
MK Pittman (Derbyshire Women)
N Pittman (Farningham)
R Pittman (South Wilts)
R Pittman (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s)
R Pittman (South Wilts)
R Pittman (Fovant)
R Pittman (South Wilts)
S Pittman (South Wilts)
S Pittman (Clifton Second XI)
S Pittman (South Wilts)
S Pittman (Fovant)
S Pittman (South Wilts)
S Pittman (Spondon Second XI)
T Pittman (South Wilts)
T Pittman (Salisbury Wanderers)
T Pittman (Somerset Under-15s)
T Pittman (umpire)
T Pittman (scorer)
T Pittman (King's College, Taunton)
Pittnam (Avoncroft)
Pittock (Royal Garrison Artillery)
Pittock (Sheffield Collegiate)
A Pittock (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors)
S Pittock (umpire)
A Pittom (Midwest Women)
J Pittom (Southam)
Pitton (Northampton Women)
J Pitt-Plado (Beckenham)
Pitts (South Wales Cricket Club)
Pitts (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
Pitts (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Pitts (Taunton's School, Southampton Parents)
Pitts (The King's School, Worcester)
Pitts (Bradford Grammar School)
Pitts (Winnington Park Second XI)
Pitts (Bath Civil Service)
Pitts (Formby Third XI)
Pitts (Highgate School)
A Pitts (New Ash Green)
A Pitts (Portsmouth)
A Pitts (Portsmouth Civil Service)
A Pitts (Old Tiffinians)
A Pitts (Clacton-on-Sea)
A Pitts (Brownhills)
AB Pitts (Cranleigh School)
AJ Pitts (Clevedon)
B Pitts (Sparsholt)
B Pitts (umpire)
B Pitts (Clacton-on-Sea)
B Pitts (Hampshire Cricket League)
B Pitts (Harwich and Dovercourt)
B Pitts (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea Second XI)
C Pitts (Kimberley Institute)
C Pitts (Woodhouse Grange)
C Pitts (Orpington and Crockenhill)
C Pitts (United London Banks)
C Pitts (Private Banks)
C Pitts (Selby Londesborough Invitation XI)
C Pitts (Kimberley Institute Second XI, Kimberley Institute Third XI)
CHH Pitts (South Devon)
CW Pitts (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Pitts (Emsworth)
D Pitts (Wightwick Second XI)
EM Pitts (Taunton School)
F Pitts (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
FB Pitts (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
G Pitts (Studley Second XI)
G Pitts (Ringmer)
GH Pitts (Left-Handed)
GJS Pitts (Middlesex)
GJS Pitts (North London)
H Pitts (Lord Jersey's XI)
H Pitts (Britannia Works)
H Pitts (Bromborough Pool)
HF Pitts (West Buckland School)
HF Pitts (West Buckland School Past and Present)
HH Pitts (Eighteen of the District)
HH Pitts (Dr Newcombe's XI)
HT Pitts (West Buckland School Past and Present)
J Pitts (Kimbolton)
J Pitts (Bishop's Waltham Second XI, Bishop's Waltham Third XI)
J Pitts (Seaford)
J Pitts (Giggleswick School)
J Pitts (Cornwall and Devon Select XI)
JE Pitts (Tudor House, Rugby School)
JEY Pitts (Liverpool College)
JS Pitts (Denstone College)
M Pitts (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
M Pitts (Seaford)
M Pitts (King's School, Bruton)
M Pitts (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
N Pitts (scorer)
N Pitts (Loughborough University)
NH Pitts (Wellingborough School)
NJ Pitts (Gloucestershire Second XI)
O Pitts (Torquay)
O Pitts (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
O Pitts (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
O Pitts (Knebworth Park)
O Pitts (Torquay)
O Pitts (Hertfordshire Under-10s)
P Pitts (Shepshed Town)
PJ Pitts (Hightown)
R Pitts (Middleton-on-Sea)
R Pitts (The Forty Club)
R Pitts (Trojans)
R Pitts (Gosport Borough)
RG Pitts (Devon)
T Pitts (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
T Pitts (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
T Pitts (Arundel)
T Pitts (Seaford)
T Pitts (Kidmore End Third XI)
T Pitts (Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
T Pitts (Surrey Under-11s)
W Pitts (Northamptonshire)
W Pitts (Emsworth)
W Pitts (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
W Pitts (Northamptonshire)
WCH Pitts (Devon Dumplings)
WH Pitts (Liverpool Institute)
R Pitts Mellan (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
R Pitts-Mellan (Bishop's Waltham)
R Pitts-Mellan (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
RJ Pitts-Mellan (Bishop's Waltham)
G Pitts-Tucker (Tavistock)
GM Pitts-Tucker (Sherborne School)
FH Pitt-Taylor (Trinity College, Cambridge)
W Pitt-Taylor (Rooksnest)
G Pitty (Grays and Chadwell)
G Pitty (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
M Pitz (scorer)
GB Pix (Bromsgrove School)
S Pix (Staines Women)
TS Pix (Harrow School)
JV Pixall (London Clergy)
Pixell (Cambridge University Next XXII)
Pixell (Comp Women, Hildenborough Women)
Pixell (Leamington College)
HRP Pixell (AB Marshall's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham, All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham I to Z, All Saints' School, Bloxham Mr Jones' House, All Saints' School, Bloxham The Rest, All Saints' School, Bloxham Upper II and Five Prefects, JH Hutchinson's XI)
JV Pixell (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
JV Pixell (London Clergy)
Pixhall (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
D Pixit (umpire)
AD Pixley (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
S Pixley (Wiseton)
D Pixoley (Bishop Norton)
G Pixoley (Bishop Norton)
I Pixsley (Broughton)
S Pixsley (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
S Pixsley (Wiseton)
TWR Pixsley (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
M Pixton (Blackpool Fourth XI, Blackpool Third XI)
Piyush (STM Cricket Club)
Pizey (Islington Albion)
Pizey (Brundish)
H Pizey (Islington Albion)
P Pizey (Club Cricket Conference)
P Pizey (Winchmore Hill)
P Pizey (Winchmore Hill)
PN Pizey (The Forty Club)
PW Pizey (The Forty Club)
B Piziura (Old Tauntonians and Romsey B)
A Pizzey (Warlingham)
A Pizzey (Oxted and Limpsfield)
I Pizzey (Warlingham)
M Pizzey (Warlingham)
P-Jackson (Brighton Grammar School)
D P-Jones (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Place (Otley)
Place (Keighley)
Place (Wadham House School)
Place (King's School, Chester)
Place (Bootham School)
Place (Leeds Grammar School)
Place (Sheffield Collegiate)
Place (Norwich School)
A Place (umpire)
A Place (Elford)
C Place (1st Battalion 9th Regiment)
CR Place (St Peter's School, York)
E Place (The Forty Club)
F Place (Haslingden)
G Place (Bexley Fourth XI)
G Place (Denstone College)
G Place (Beckenham Second XI)
H Place (Marlborough College Girls)
HH Place (Denstone College)
HN Place (Denstone College)
I Place (Northallerton)
J Place (Northallerton)
J Place (Keighley)
JB Place (Denstone College)
JH Place (Harrogate)
JS Place (St Peter's School, York)
JS Place (Old Peterites)
K Place (Oxford Downs)
N Place (Suffolk Over-50s)
R Place (Elford)
W Place (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Place (Captain Stuttard's XI)
Z Place (Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
Z Place (South Northumberland)
D Placentini (Bishopdown Farm)
M Placitto (umpire)
M Placket (Atherstone Town)
Plackett (Wellingborough)
Plackett (Draycott)
Plackett (Royal Naval Air Service, Howden)
AP Plackett (Long Eaton)
E Plackett (Brixham)
H Plackett (Draycott)
L Plackett (Carlisle)
L Plackett (Morecambe)
M Plackett (Atherstone Town)
R Plackett (Whitby)
R Plackett (umpire)
R Plackett (Leeds Grammar School)
H Plaha (Wolverhampton Women)
J Plaha (British Airways Second XI)
J Plaha (Sunbury)
J Plaha (Twickenham)
A Plaherty (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Plaice (Giggleswick School Second XI)
C Plaice (King's School, Chester)
J Plaice (St George's Guild)
R Plaice (Elford)
WF Plaice (Dulwich College)
L Plaiford (West Mersea)
Plain (Guards Depot)
E Plain (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
J Plain (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
JJ Plain (Household Brigade)
N Plain (Worfield)
P Plaisted (Wallingford Grammar School)
C Plaister (Sussex Under-17s)
C Plaister (Roffey)
C Plaister (Ifield)
C Plaister (Wisborough Green)
J Plaister (Winscombe)
KR Plaister (Chelmsford Clergy)
R Plaister (Marston Green)
R Plaister (St Leonards)
Plaistow (Surrey Second XI)
Plaistow (Olton and West Warwickshire)
Plaistow (umpire)
Plaistow (Olton and West Warwickshire)
D Plaistow (umpire)
E Plaistow (NW Playing Fields Committee)
G Plaistow (Olton and West Warwickshire)
H Plaistow (Moor Park)
M Plaistow (Allsorts)
FH Plaistowe (Nondescripts Cricket Club)
FME Plaistowe (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
O Plaistowe (Churt)
R Plaistowe (Rickmansworth)
R Plaistowe (Moor Park)
R Plaistowe (Rickmansworth and District)
R Plaistowe (Chorleywood)
RE Plaistowe (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
Plait (umpire)
J Plaja (Frenchay)
C Plamer (umpire)
A Plampton (Forest School)
T Plance (Feniton)
A Planck (English Schools Cricket Association South)
A Planck (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Planck (Swale Cricket Association)
AJ Planck (Gore Court, Kent Second XI)
H Planck (Broughton)
IF Plander (Northamptonshire Second XI)
Plane (Belhus Second XI)
A Plane (Walsden)
A Plane (Bacup Third XI)
B Plane (Hereford Cathedral School)
G Plane (Belhus)
G Plane (Belhus Second XI)
HS Plane (Aldenham School)
J Plane (Shrewton Second XI)
J Plane (Belhus)
L Plane (Sawbridgeworth)
Planet (Leicestershire Second XI)
Planger (Bapchild)
Plank (Players of Surrey)
Plank (Mitcham)
Plank (Camden)
Plank (Porton Down)
Plank (Ardingly College Second XI, Ardingly College Under-15s)
A Plank (Knowl Hill)
B Plank (Burghley Park)
C Plank (Stoneycroft)
CM Plank (Ardingly College)
D Plank (Worfield)
G Plank (Gentlemen)
G Plank (Liverpool Atlas)
G Plank (Upper Clapton)
G Plank (Shrewton)
G Plank (South Wilts)
H Plank (umpire)
H Plank (Players of Surrey)
H Plank (umpire)
H Plank (Broughton)
H Plank (umpire)
H Plank (Surrey Club)
J Plank (Midhurst Second XI)
J Plank (Bounders)
J Plank (Finchampstead Second XI)
J Plank (Midhurst)
O Plank (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
O Plank (Worfield)
R Plank (Porton Camp)
R Plank (Eversley)
R Plank (Finchampstead Second XI)
R Plank (Reed's School)
T Plank (Devizes Recreation)
H Planks (umpire)
GGH Planner (Dulwich College)
Plant (Kent Young Amateurs)
Plant (Royal Artillery)
Plant (United Services Portsmouth)
Plant (WH Baker's XI)
Plant (Harborne Somerville)
Plant (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Plant (Oscott College)
Plant (Walsall YMF)
Plant (Heathfield)
Plant (Winnington Park Second XI)
Plant (Urmston)
Plant (Hipkiss Brothers Limited)
Plant (Walsall Wood)
Plant (Collingham and District)
Plant (scorer)
Plant (Lowestoft Town)
Plant (Elford)
A Plant (Old Stacians)
A Plant (Darfield)
A Plant (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
A Plant (scorer)
A Plant (Timperley Third XI)
A Plant (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Plant (Ipswich School, Ipswich School Under-15s)
A Plant (Nottingham City Planners)
A Plant (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
A Plant (Clayton Sports Association)
AE Plant (Warwick School)
AJ Plant (Felsted School)
AR Plant (Bracebridge Heath, Lincolnshire)
AW Plant (Cranleigh School, Magdalene College, Cambridge)
B Plant (Puttenham and Wanborough Second XI)
B Plant (Puttenham and Wanborough)
B Plant (Walsall Wood)
B Plant (Nettleham Second XI)
C Plant (Moddershall)
C Plant (Bollington)
C Plant (Clay Cross)
C Plant (Perry Barr)
C Plant (Middleton Stoney)
C Plant (Bolsover)
C Plant (Holmewood)
C Plant (Barlaston)
C Plant (Blythe)
C Plant (Holmewood)
CA Plant (Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
CB Plant (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
CD Plant (Benwell Hill, Felsted School, Lymington)
CHA Plant (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
D Plant (Cheadle)
D Plant (Eastwick Park)
D Plant (Cheadle)
D Plant (scorer)
D Plant (Kidsgrove)
D Plant (Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI)
D Plant (Lichfield Under-17s)
D Plant (Longton)
D Plant (Porthill Park)
D Plant (Holmewood and Heath)
D Plant (Nottingham City Planners)
DP Plant (Staffordshire Under-21s)
E Plant (Colne)
E Plant (Fenton)
E Plant (J and G Meakin Fenton)
EG Plant (Harborne Somerville)
EJ Plant (Harborne Somerville, Harborne Somerville Second XI)
EL Plant (Bowdon)
F Plant (scorer)
FM Plant (Manchester Grammar School)
G Plant (Bardsey)
G Plant (Elvaston)
GC Plant (Wem Grammar School)
H Plant (Harborne Somerville)
H Plant (Tutbury)
H Plant (Timperley Second XI)
H Plant (Nuneaton and District Cricket Association)
HG Plant (Lichfield Working Mens' Club)
HJ Plant (Staffordshire)
I Plant (Old Stacians)
I Plant (Whittington)
I Plant (Braithwaite)
I Plant (Cheadle)
I Plant (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
IR Plant (Stamford School)
J Plant (Merchant Taylors' School)
J Plant (Cross Arrows)
J Plant (Royal Navy)
J Plant (Bollington)
J Plant (Shrewton Second XI, Shrewton Third XI)
J Plant (Bomere Heath)
J Plant (County Club)
J Plant (Anston)
J Plant (Aston Hall)
J Plant (Kiveton Park Colliery)
J Plant (Thurcroft Welfare)
J Plant (Cheadle)
J Plant (Aston Unity Third XI)
J Plant (Northwich)
J Plant (Shrewton)
J Plant (Oulton Park)
J Plant (Market Harborough)
J Plant (Wootton)
J Plant (Lichfield)
J Plant (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-25s)
J Plant (Langleybury)
JM Plant (Stamford School Country House and School House)
K Plant (Nuneaton and District Cricket Association)
K Plant (Attleborough)
K Plant (Hanging Heaton)
L Plant (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
L Plant (Cookley)
L Plant (Law Society)
M Plant (Stone)
M Plant (Irthlingborough Town)
M Plant (Barnoldswick)
M Plant (Bedworth)
M Plant (Netherton)
M Plant (Royal Navy)
M Plant (Thurcroft Welfare)
M Plant (Nomads)
M Plant (Shrewsbury Second XI)
M Plant (umpire)
M Plant (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
M Plant (Wilsons Second XI)
M Plant (City and County School, Chester)
MR Plant (scorer)
N Plant (Griff and Coton)
N Plant (Wishaw)
N Plant (Bohemians and Wishaw)
N Plant (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
N Plant (Whalley Range Second XI)
N Plant (North Warwickshire)
N Plant (Griff and Coton)
N Plant (Nuneaton and District Cricket Association)
N Plant (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
N Plant (Griff and Coton)
P Plant (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI)
P Plant (Anston)
P Plant (Broughton)
R Plant (Milnrow)
R Plant (Club Cricket Conference)
R Plant (Spalding Grammar School)
R Plant (Metropolitan Police)
R Plant (Rushall)
R Plant (Lord's Taverners)
RH Plant (Staffordshire)
RH Plant (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
RPC Plant (Lincolnshire Colts, Lincolnshire Under-19s, Stamford School)
RS Plant (The Leys School)
S Plant (Haydock)
S Plant (Frinton-on-Sea)
S Plant (Bohemians and Wishaw)
S Plant (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s, Cheshire Under-17s)
S Plant (Elvaston)
S Plant (Leek)
S Plant (Walmley, Walsall)
S Plant (Bollington)
S Plant (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s Development Squad)
S Plant (Derby Women)
S Plant (Cheadle)
S Plant (Wishaw Second XI)
S Plant (Nottingham High School)
S Plant (West Lancashire Cricket League)
S Plant (Northwich)
S Plant (Woodsetts)
S Plant (umpire)
S Plant (Kidsgrove)
S Plant (Old Swinford Hospital School)
S Plant (Porthill Park)
S Plant (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
S Plant (Endon)
S Plant (Puttenham and Wanborough Second XI)
S Plant (St Luke's)
SJ Plant (Hagley)
SM Plant (England Women)
T Plant (Bedfordshire)
T Plant (Club Cricket Conference)
T Plant (Bedford Modern School)
T Plant (Hornsey)
T Plant (The Forty Club)
T Plant (Smethwick)
T Plant (Hanford)
T Plant (Kidsgrove)
T Plant (Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI)
TG Plant (Chester Boughton Hall)
TGS Plant (Cheshire)
TR Plant (scorer)
W Plant (Lichfield Second XI)
W Plant (Gaskell and Grocotts)
W Plant (Cranleigh School)
WA Plant (Lichfield Second XI)
WH Plant (Lichfield)
WH Plant (umpire)
WH Plant (Lichfield)
WJ Plant (Old Warwickians)
WJ Plant (Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI)
WR Plant (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
D Planton (scorer)
A Planty (Warwickshire Acorns)
Plart (Derbyshire)
Plasa (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
T Plaskecc (Penton Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive