CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Peebles (Kenilworth)
Peebles (Kenilworth Second XI)
Peebles (Embley Park School)
A Peebles (St Edward's Martyrs)
A Peebles (Barnes)
A Peebles (Oxfordshire Colts)
A Peebles (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West Midlands)
A Peebles (Rishton)
AGI Peebles (Westminster School)
ART Peebles (Cryptics, Eton College, Middlesex Second XI)
AS Peebles (Kenilworth)
B Peebles (Monmouthshire)
G Peebles (Kenilworth)
HM Peebles (Harrow School)
HM Peebles (Rishton)
IAR Peebles (England, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
N Peebles (The Forty Club)
AJ Peech (Wellington College)
NM Peech (Wellington College)
A Peecock (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
J Peedell (Peppard)
J Peedell (Abingdon School)
M Peedell (Peppard)
M Peedell (umpire)
Peedle (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
A Peek (Chingford)
A Peek (The Forty Club)
A Peek (Harold Wood Fourth XI)
D Peek (Hartlepool)
D Peek (Hartlepool Second XI)
D Peek (Loughton)
D Peek (Blackhall Second XI)
G Peek (Copdock)
I Peek (Chelmsford)
IM Peek (Felsted School)
J Peek (Bromley)
J Peek (Eltham College)
K Peek (Hartlepool)
K Peek (Hartlepool Second XI)
L Peek (Eaton Bray)
M Peek (Herefordshire)
M Peek (Stowmarket)
N Peek (Clayesmore School)
S Peek (Ongar)
S Peek (Waltham Cross Rosedale)
S Peek (Eltham College)
S Peek (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
S Peek (umpire)
S Peek (South Woodford)
T Peek (Stowmarket)
H Peeke (Christ's College, Cambridge)
S Peeke (umpire)
Peel (Yeadon)
Peel (Rochdale)
Peel (CLS Tudor's XI)
Peel (Roedean School)
Peel (E Portman's XI)
Peel (Holbeck Football Club)
Peel (Perse School)
Peel (Kimbolton School)
Peel (Bourton Vale Second XI)
Peel (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
Peel (Strollers)
Peel (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
Peel (Allsorts)
Peel (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Peel (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Peel (Ratcliffe College)
Peel (Royal Air Force Development XI)
Peel (Oxford and Buckinghamshire XI)
A Peel (umpire)
A Peel (Brixworth)
A Peel (Herefordshire)
A Peel (Plumtree)
A Peel (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
A Peel (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
A Peel (Cambridgeshire Colts)
A Peel (Woodhouse Grove School)
A Peel (Poole Grammar School)
A Peel (Wilsons)
A Peel (Colston Bassett)
A Peel (Calverton)
A Peel (Marton)
AE Peel (Bedford Grammar School, Bedford School, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AE Peel (All Saints' School, Bloxham, All Saints' School, Bloxham Present)
AE Peel (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
AE Peel (Huyton)
AL Peel (St Peter's School, York)
AW Peel (St Peter's School, York)
B Peel (Bankfoot Second XI)
B Peel (Marlow)
B Peel (Enville)
B Peel (H Campbell's XI)
B Peel (Royal Air Force)
B Peel (Old Swinford Hospital School)
B Peel (Wem)
BT Peel (Cheltenham College)
C Peel (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
C Peel (Manx Cats)
C Peel (Kimbolton School)
C Peel (East Grinstead)
CD Peel (St Olave's School, York)
CG Peel (Giggleswick School)
CJ Peel (ST Hankey's XI)
CLK Peel (Bedfordshire)
CR Peel (South Wilts)
D Peel (Aston Unity)
D Peel (Desborough Town)
D Peel (scorer)
D Peel (Bankfoot Second XI)
D Peel (Camberley)
D Peel (Holkham)
D Peel (Mainsforth Second XI)
D Peel (The Plough)
DB Peel (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
DH Peel (Oxford University)
DL Peel (Hanging Heaton)
DR Peel (Royal Artillery)
E Peel (Christleton)
E Peel (Hampshire Hogs)
E Peel (Hawkley)
E Peel (Headley Second XI)
EB Peel (Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
EF Peel (Clifton College)
EJR Peel (Royal Artillery)
EJR Peel (Eton Ramblers)
EL Peel (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
F Peel (Warwickshire Colts)
F Peel (Podington Second XI)
F Peel (Tamworth)
FB Peel (Harrow School)
G Peel (North Northamptonshire)
G Peel (Derbyshire Second XI)
G Peel (Northern)
G Peel (Strollers)
GA Peel (Marlborough College)
GJ Peel (Shrewsbury School)
GT Peel (Grantham)
H Peel (Lowerhouse)
H Peel (Durham Women)
H Peel (Herefordshire)
H Peel (scorer)
H Peel (Incogniti)
H Peel (St Andrew's)
H Peel (Christleton)
H Peel (Collingham)
H Peel (Harrow School)
H Peel (Christ Church, Oxford)
H Peel (Mitcham)
H Peel (Kent Women Second XI)
H Peel (Abbots Hill)
H Peel (Bicester)
H Peel (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
H Peel (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire)
H Peel (Marlborough College)
H Peel (Enville)
H Peel (Old Swinford Hospital School)
HFJ Peel (King's School, Chester)
HR Peel (Kent, Oxford University)
HR Peel (Handsworth)
I Peel (Derbyshire President's XI)
J Peel (Hinckley Town)
J Peel (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Peel (Desborough Town)
J Peel (Lincolnshire Colts)
J Peel (Kibworth)
J Peel (Derbyshire Women, Leicestershire Women)
J Peel (Cumberland Juniors)
J Peel (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
J Peel (Isham)
J Peel (Sedbergh School)
J Peel (Kislingbury Temperance)
J Peel (Mainsforth)
J Peel (Lindow)
JC Peel (Castleton, Lancashire Colts)
JC Peel (Fieldhouse)
JC Peel (Eton Ramblers)
JC Peel (Fieldhouse)
JL Peel (Hampton Wick Royal)
JW Peel (Yeadon)
K Peel (scorer)
LG Peel (Liverpool and District)
M Peel (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
M Peel (Longridge Second XI)
M Peel (Allsorts)
M Peel (Harrow Wanderers)
M Peel (Butterflies)
MJ Peel (Lincolnshire Colts)
N Peel (Wincanton)
N Peel (Settle)
N Peel (The Forty Club)
ND Peel (Cheshire)
P Peel (Durham Women, Northumberland Women)
P Peel (Sacriston)
P Peel (Geddington Second XI)
P Peel (Sacriston Colliery)
P Peel (Kirk Langley Second XI)
R Peel (England, Yorkshire)
R Peel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Peel (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Peel (Herefordshire Under-17s)
R Peel (Kenilworth Wardens)
R Peel (Durham Colts South)
R Peel (Harrow School)
R Peel (Bankfoot)
R Peel (scorer)
R Peel (Oldham)
R Peel (Nether Broughton)
R Peel (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
R Peel (Warwickshire Imps)
R Peel (Strollers)
R Peel (Fazeley, Sir Robert Peel's XI)
R Peel (Bradford Cricket League)
R Peel (Eton Ramblers)
R Peel (Yorkshire Cricket Association)
R Peel (St Peter's School, York)
R Peel (Heanor Town)
R Peel (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
R Peel (Kingsbury Colliery)
R Peel (Shropshire Over-50s)
RA Peel (Brighton College)
RC Peel (North Devon)
RF Peel (Army College)
RF Peel (Northampton School for Boys)
RT Peel (Bedford Grammar School, FW Gilligan's XI, Hertford College, Oxford, Oxford University Authentics, RT Peel's XI)
RT Peel (Leamington)
S Peel (Durham, Durham City, Durham Second XI)
S Peel (Huddersfield and District Cricket League)
S Peel (North Northamptonshire)
S Peel (Bradford Women)
S Peel (Eton Ramblers)
S Peel (Mobberley)
SF Peel (Charterhouse School)
SJ Peel (Glamorgan Second XI)
T Peel (scorer)
T Peel (Breaston)
T Peel (Civil Service, Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
TO Peel (Manchester)
W Peel (Rainhill MH)
W Peel (Earley)
W Peel (scorer)
W Peel (Household Brigade)
W Peel (Worksop College)
W Peel (Old Cuthbertians)
AJ Peele (Shrewsbury School, Shropshire)
HB Peele (GB Studd's XI)
HB Peele (JEK Studd's XI)
HB Peele (Cambridge University Next XVI)
J Peele (Durham Colts North)
NR Peele (Radley Rangers)
H Peeler (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
AF Peell (Timperley)
W Peel-Yates (Hinton in the Hedges)
WD Peel-Yates (Harrow School)
WG Peel-Yates (Sutton Valence School)
WG Peel-Yates (Shropshire)
C Peena (Bryanston School)
S Peepat (Appleby Frodingham)
CR Peer (City of London School, Surrey Young Amateurs)
E Peer (Bewdley)
J Peer (Bewdley)
J Peer (Hampshire and Worcestershire Over-70s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI, Worcestershire Over-70s)
J Peer (Bewdley)
JWB Peer (City of London School)
B Peere (North Riding Women)
D Peerez (The John Lyon School)
Peerless (Eton Ramblers)
Peerless
Peerless (Yeovil School)
C Peerless (The Forty Club)
CR Peerless (Sporting Alfas)
HF Peerless (London Clergy)
MF Peerless (London Clergy)
D Peeroo (Chertsey)
Peers (Streetly)
Peers
Peers
Peers (Cosmopolitans)
Peers (Spital)
Peers (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
A Peers (Hightown)
A Peers (Liscard and District)
A Peers (Frensham Third XI)
AF Peers (King's College School, Wimbledon)
B Peers (Hale Barns)
B Peers (Frensham Second XI, Frensham Third XI)
C Peers (umpire)
D Peers (Streetly)
D Peers (Fordhouses)
D Peers (Streetly Second XI)
D Peers (Mynydd Isa)
E Peers (New Brighton)
F Peers (Birmingham Schoolmasters)
F Peers (Bromborough Pool)
F Peers (Birmingham Municipal)
FJ Peers (British Columbia, Cambridgeshire, Charterhouse School, Public Schools, Vancouver, Vancouver Old Boys)
FJ Peers (EAC Druce's XI)
G Peers (Neston)
HL Peers (Charterhouse School)
J Peers (North Wales)
J Peers (scorer)
J Peers (East Drayton)
J Peers (East Drayton Sports)
J Peers (Bromborough Pool)
J Peers (Oaklands (Retford))
J Peers (Derbyshire Under-17s)
J Peers (Radley College)
K Peers (Northop Hall)
K Peers (The Forty Club)
KE Peers (Neston)
S Peers (Treeton Women)
S Peers (Spital)
T Peers (Scarborough Festival XI)
T Peers (Bromborough Pool)
TJ Peers (Charterhouse School)
VA Peers (Warwick School)
WH Peers (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
J Peerwala (Lechlade)
G Pees (Hornsea)
LF Peeson (Elstow School)
Peet (AW McDougall's Team)
Peet (Bristol University)
Peet (Cansfield High School, Wigan Under-14s)
Peet (Retford Grammar School)
Peet (Manchester Grammar School)
AJ Peet (Maghull)
C Peet (Thoresby Park)
C Peet (Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
C Peet (Yoxford)
C Peet (Durham Academy)
D Peet (Bedford Town, Rishton)
D Peet (Chislehurst and West Kent)
D Peet (Clipstone Welfare Second XI)
D Peet (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
D Peet (Lower Darwen Congregational B)
DJ Peet (Pocklington School)
F Peet (Pickwick)
FA Peet (Charterhouse School, Cornwall)
G Peet (Kirkby Portland Third XI)
G Peet (Ormskirk Second XI)
H Peet (Manchester)
H Peet (Ormskirk)
J Peet (Newcastle)
J Peet (Vernon Carus Third XI)
J Peet (Preston)
J Peet (Brondesbury)
J Peet (Sou' Westers)
J Peet (Vernon Carus)
J Peet (Ormskirk)
J Peet (Kirkby Portland Third XI)
J Peet (Rainford High School Under-13s, Rainford High School Under-14s)
J Peet (Ormskirk)
J Peet (Lancashire Under-15s)
JA Peet (Charterhouse School)
K Peet (Sou' Westers)
KL Peet (Cheshire)
L Peet (Hastings Street Higher Grade School)
LM Peet (Charterhouse School)
M Peet (Wembley)
M Peet (Trent Bridge)
N Peet (Sou' Westers)
NG Peet (Nottingham High School, Nottingham High School Second XI)
RW Peet (Pocklington School)
S Peet (Vernon Carus Third XI)
S Peet (Vernon Carus Second XI)
S Peet (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
S Peet (Iberians)
S Peet (Vernon Carus)
S Peet (Sou' Westers)
SD Peet (Wigan)
SE Peet (Highfield)
T Peet (The Forty Club)
T Peet (Heworth Under-16s)
T Peet (Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
T Peet (Buckhurst Hill)
T Peet (Old Lincolnians Second XI)
TE Peet (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
W Peet (Huntingdonshire)
W Peet
W Peet (Oakham Amateurs)
W Peet (Oakham Institute)
P Peethamber (Beckenham Second XI)
Peever (Shropshire Colts)
Pefati (Harrow Town Second XI)
A Peffers (Shinfield)
D Peffers (Pinner, University College School Old Boys)
D Peffers (Beckenham Second XI)
D Peffers (Beckenham)
M Pefold (Sheffield Clergy)
D Peg (Bishop Gore School)
Pegden (The Cuckoos)
G Pegden (Kingsley Second XI)
GV Pegden (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Pegg (Royal Air Force Strike Command)
Pegg (Derby Midland Second XI)
Pegg (Royal Air Force Signals)
Pegg (Melbourne Town Second XI)
A Pegg (Gregson Lane)
A Pegg (Hampset)
A Pegg (Great Oakley, Loddington and Mawsley)
A Pegg (Chenies and Latimer)
A Pegg (Gregson Lane)
A Pegg (Chichester Priory Park)
A Pegg (Great Oakley)
A Pegg (Old Eastonians)
A Pegg (Wootton Sports Club Second XI)
C Pegg (Whitgift Grammar School)
C Pegg (Huntingdon and District)
C Pegg (umpire)
C Pegg (Newark Ransome and Marles)
C Pegg (Great Shelford)
CHH Pegg (Durham University, Essex Second XI, Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, Sussex Second XI)
D Pegg (Somerset Second XI)
D Pegg (Midland Region Police)
D Pegg (Northamptonshire Over-50s, Northamptonshire Over-60s)
D Pegg (Rushton)
D Pegg (Loddington and Mawsley)
D Pegg (The Forty Club, The Forty Club East Midlands)
D Pegg (umpire)
D Pegg (Great Oakley)
D Pegg (Ashcombe Park)
D Pegg (Kingsbury Colliery)
E Pegg (Lord's Taverners)
G Pegg (Gregson Lane)
G Pegg (Four Oaks Saints)
G Pegg (Gregson Lane Second XI)
G Pegg (Tamworth Under-17s)
HG Pegg (Tonbridge School)
J Pegg (Tunbridge Wells)
J Pegg (R Blatherwick's XI)
J Pegg (Parktimers)
J Pegg (Wollaston Second XI)
JH Pegg (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Pegg (Uppingham School)
JS Pegg (CG Mallam's XI)
L Pegg (Whitwell)
L Pegg (Whitwell Second XI)
L Pegg (Nottingham University School of Agriculture)
M Pegg (Aldershot)
M Pegg (Entaco)
M Pegg (Melbourne Town Second XI)
N Pegg (Staffordshire Under-19s)
N Pegg (Wilnecote)
R Pegg (Entaco)
R Pegg (Aldershot)
R Pegg (Redditch Fourth XI)
S Pegg (Didsbury Women)
S Pegg (Southport and District Cricket League)
S Pegg (scorer)
S Pegg (Lancashire Over-60s)
S Pegg (Melbourne Town)
SM Pegg (Orrell Red Triangle, Wigan)
T Pegg (Bass and Co (Burton))
V Pegg (Ashbourne)
W Pegg (Aldwick)
W Pegg (Broxbourne)
Pegge (The Stage)
Pegge (Grange School, Eastbourne)
C Pegge (Ratcliffe College)
E Pegge (Ratcliffe College)
HWE Pegge (Warwick School)
T Pegge (Shrewsbury Second XI)
T Pegge (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
T Pegge (Shrewsbury School)
WM Pegge (Burton-on-Trent)
P Peggler (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
Peggs (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
T Peggs (Marske Second XI)
P Peggy (umpire)
MA Pegh (Cross Arrows)
B Peglar (Hurstbourne Priors)
D Peglar (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
Pegler (Redditch)
A Pegler (Werneth)
A Pegler (Werneth)
B Pegler (Calmore Sports)
B Pegler (Calmore Wanderers)
B Pegler (Cheltenham)
BH Pegler (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers)
C Pegler (Redditch)
C Pegler (Redditch)
D Pegler (Belhus)
G Pegler (Bramshaw Under-11s)
H Pegler (Gerrards Cross)
H Pegler (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
J Pegler (Uppermill)
J Pegler (Ordnance Survey)
J Pegler (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
RC Pegler (Charterhouse School)
RH Pegler (Denstone College)
S Pegler (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
T Pegler (Tom Pegler's Invitational XI)
T Pegler (Wiltshire Under-19s)
T Pegler (North London)
TM Pegler (Calmore Sports)
V Pegler (scorer)
Pegley (Malvern College Second XI)
Pegley (Chatham)
A Pegley (Amersham)
BJCE Pegley (Malvern College)
H Pegley (Belvoir Fourth XI)
J Pegley (Surrey Second XI)
M Pegley (Overstone Park)
T Pegley (umpire)
Pegna (Bryanston Butterflies)
Pegna (Bryanston Butterflies)
C Pegna (Bryanston Butterflies)
C Pegna (Bryanston School)
R Pegna (Bryanston Butterflies)
R Pegna (Bryanston Butterflies)
RA Pegna (Bryanston School)
R Pegne (Bryanston Butterflies)
W Pegoran (Hornsey)
Pegram (Balsall Heath)
Pegram (Highgate)
G Pegram (Lambda House)
GL Pegram (Essex Second XI, Gidea Park and Romford, Liverpool)
J Pegram (Gidea Park and Romford)
K Pegram (scorer)
M Pegram (Sussex Over-60s Third XI, Sussex Over-70s)
N Pegram (Gidea Park and Romford)
S Pegram (Painswick)
S Pegram (Cheshunt)
W Pegram (The Forty Club)
WJ Pegram (Essex Second XI, Gidea Park and Romford, Romford)
Pegrim (Army Pay Corps)
G Pehar (Shooters Hill Second XI)
Peile (Kings Norton)
AB Peile (Bradfield College)
ALB Peile (Hertfordshire)
C Peile (Whitehaven)
C Peile (Swepstone and Neighbourhood)
CJ Peile (Trinity College, Cambridge, Trinity College, Cambridge Scholars)
CJ Peile (Rest of Trinity College, Cambridge)
J Peile (Repton School Past and Present)
J Peile (Wigton)
JB Peile (Repton School Past and Present)
JW Peile (Newcastle High School)
M Peile (St Ives Town)
MSL Peile (Royal Navy)
T Peile (Wigton)
W Peile (Whitehaven)
Peill (umpire)
R Peill (scorer)
REF Peill (Jesus College, Oxford, Mill Hill School)
RF Peill (Bootham School)
M Pein (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
M Pein (Alton)
H Peirano (Downside School)
Peirce (Lieutenant Graham-Evans' XI)
Peirce (Sussex Ramblers)
B Peirce (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
C Peirce (Surrey Second XI)
D Peirce (Willingdon)
D Peirce (North Wiltshire)
D Peirce (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
J Peirce (Frinton-on-Sea)
J Peirce (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
J Peirce (Chipping Norton)
JAP Peirce (Solihull School)
JEP Peirce (Blundell's School)
JW Peirce (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
M Peirce (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MJ Peirce (Durham University)
MTE Peirce (Sussex)
MTE Peirce (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Peirce (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
N Peirce (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
R Peirce (The Oratory School)
R Peirce (Sidcup Second XI)
R Peirce (Lancashire Schools)
RG Peirce (Hove)
S Peirce (The Forty Club)
T Peirce (Hove)
T Peirce (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TA Peirce (Southern Schools)
TA Peirce (The Oratory School)
WJ Peirce (St Paul's School)
C Peires (J and G Meakin)
S Peires (umpire)
A Peiris (Great Horkesley)
A Peiris (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
A Peiris (Aston University)
A Peiris (Guildford City)
A Peiris (Fives and Heronians)
C Peiris (Fakenham)
DJ Peiris (Frankston Peninsula, Gloucestershire Second XI)
LJM Peiris (Tonbridge School)
P Peiris (Water Orton)
P Peiris (Cobham Avorians)
R Peiris (Old Colfeians)
R Peiris (Heywood)
S Peiris (umpire)
S Peiris (Hornchurch)
S Peiris (Hampstead)
Peirs (Paulden's)
SM Peirse (Sessay)
WB Peirse (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
A Peirson (Hayes)
A Peirson (Oakham School)
A Peirson (Marske Second XI)
A Peirson (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
A Peirson (Marske)
A Peirson (Saffron Walden)
B Peirson (umpire)
B Peirson (Wye Rustics)
DH Peirson (The Forty Club)
FR Peirson (St John's School, Leatherhead)
H Peirson (Marske)
J Peirson (Saltburn)
J Peirson (Moorsholm)
J Peirson (Saltburn)
N Peirson (Dean)
R Peirson (Wye Rustics)
CN Peite (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Peke (Downside School)
A Pekemir (Kimbolton School)
Pekenham Walsh (Catterick Garrison)
J Pekins (scorer)
RJ Pekley (Sporting Press)
MJ Pelegrin (Northumberland Colts)
M Peleszok (Geddington)
D Peletti (Water Orton)
N Peletti (Water Orton)
Pelham (Oxford University Authentics)
Pelham
Pelham (Taunton's School, Southampton Parents)
Pelham (Harrow Wanderers)
A Pelham (Lewes Priory)
A Pelham (Merton College, Oxford)
AG Pelham (Cambridge University, Somerset, Sussex)
AG Pelham (Butterflies)
AG Pelham (FA Instone's XI)
AG Pelham (TH Rowney's XI)
AG Pelham (JGW Davies' XI)
AG Pelham (Etceteras)
AL Pelham (Marylebone Cricket Club, Monmouthshire)
AL Pelham (Gentlemen of Sussex)
AT Pelham (Shrewsbury School)
BT Pelham (Bromsgrove School)
C Pelham (Incogniti)
C Pelham (Stock Exchange)
C Pelham (Buckhurst Hill, Buckhurst Hill Second XI)
CH Pelham (Harrow School)
CJC Pelham (Oxford University Next XVI)
CKT Pelham (Bromsgrove School)
CT Pelham (Harrow School)
DR Pelham (St Lawrence)
E Pelham (Wye Rustics)
EH Pelham (Balliol College, Oxford)
ET Pelham (Cross Arrows, Harrow School)
F Pelham (Maidenhead)
F Pelham (Cobham)
FG Pelham (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
FW Pelham (Quidnuncs)
G Pelham (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
H Pelham (Haileybury College)
H Pelham (Ilford Second XI)
HA Pelham (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
HF Pelham (Balliol College, Oxford)
HF Pelham (Trinity College, Oxford)
HT Pelham (Harrow School, Huntingdonshire)
JB Pelham (Eton Ramblers)
JB Pelham (Ludgrove)
R Pelham (Old Merchant Taylors)
RJ Pelham (Harrow School)
S Pelham (Oxford University)
S Pelham (S Pelham's XI)
S Pelham (WH Hadow's XI)
S Pelham (Perambulators)
T Pelham (Cambridge University Freshmen)
T Pelham (CE Green's XI)
T Pelham (Esher)
THW Pelham (Eton College)
J Pelham-Browne (Beaumont College)
Pelham-Clarke (The Forty Club)
H Pelham-Clinton (Buckhurst)
HE Pelham-Clinton (Northumberland Colts)
HEH Pelham-Clinton-Hope (Eton College)
Pell (Warwick School Second XI)
Pell (Crusaders)
Pell (Royal Air Force)
Pell (Hildenborough Women)
Pell (Messingham Second XI)
A Pell (Northampton)
A Pell (Fillongley)
A Pell (Messingham)
A Pell (Dover)
A Pell (Messingham Under-17s)
A Pell (Messingham Under-18s)
A Pell (Messingham Under-18s)
C Pell (Truro)
C Pell (Messingham)
C Pell (DUFS)
D Pell (Maghull)
DH Pell (Wednesbury)
E Pell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference A)
E Pell (Rugby Second XI, Rugby Third XI)
E Pell (Messingham)
E Pell (Messingham Second XI)
EH Pell (Wednesbury)
GA Pell (Warwickshire)
GM Pell (Ipswich School)
GM Pell (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
H Pell (Upton)
H Pell (Bedfordshire Club and Ground)
J Pell (West of Scotland)
J Pell (King Edward's School, Witley)
JEG Pell (Tonbridge)
JH Pell (Wyggeston Grammar School)
JHG Pell (Tonbridge School)
JHG Pell (Tonbridge)
JHG Pell (Essex Young Amateurs)
K Pell (Leicestershire Under-19s)
K Pell (South Wingfield)
K Pell (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
K Pell (Derbyshire Mini Academy, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
L Pell (umpire)
L Pell (Langford)
M Pell (The Forty Club)
N Pell (Alford)
OC Pell (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
OC Pell (Upper Clapton)
R Pell (Leicester Town)
R Pell (Wilden)
S Pell (Matlock)
S Pell (South Wingfield)
S Pell (Derbyshire Colts)
S Pell (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
S Pell (Denby)
T Pell (Surrey Women)
WAS Pell (Gentlemen of West Kent)
C Pellam (EP Brand's XI)
T Pellam (EP Brand's XI)
C Pellant (Keele University)
G Pellant (Gloucestershire Second XI)
G Pellant (Harpenden)
P Pellapenna (Hertford Second XI)
Pellat (Gayton)
Pellatt (Ditchling)
A Pellatt (Wallington Women)
D Pellatt (Oxfordshire)
D Pellatt (Banbury)
D Pellatt (A Blythman's XI)
D Pellatt (BM Davies' XI)
D Pellatt (CH Balderson's XI)
D Pellatt (Shenington)
D Pellatt (HC Maul's XI)
D Pellatt (Britannia Works)
D Pellatt (Adderbury)
D Pellatt (Banbury Britannia)
D Pellatt (D Pellatt's XI)
D Pellatt (Wroxton Abbey)
D Pellatt (Banbury and District)
D Pellatt (FS Boissier's XI)
D Pellatt (CWT Drake's XI)
D Pellatt (HC Maul's XI)
F Pellatt (Lancing College)
F Pellatt (Edgcote and District)
F Pellatt (Banbury)
F Pellatt (HC Maul's XI)
F Pellatt (Upton House)
F Pellatt (Britannia Works)
F Pellatt (D Pellatt's XI)
F Pellatt (Wroxton Abbey)
F Pellatt (Banbury and District)
F Pellatt (FS Boissier's XI)
F Pellatt (Rev W Hill's XI)
F Pellatt (Rev BW Bradford's XI)
F Pellatt (Adderbury)
F Pellatt (Leamington)
H Pellatt (CWT Drake's XI)
H Pellatt (HC Maul's XI)
H Pellatt (Lancing College, Lancing College Second XI)
T Pellatt (Lancing College)
T Pellatt (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
THF Pellatt (Oxfordshire)
K Pell†(South Wingfield)
CT Peller (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Peller (Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
Pellett (Ditchling)
D Pellett (Hellingly)
D Pellett (Blunham)
ER Pellett (Repton School)
R Pellett (umpire)
W Pellett (Sussex)
Pellew (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Pellew (Colston's Collegiate School)
FH Pellew (Malvern College)
R Pellew (Cornwall, Royal Navy)
Pelley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Pelley (Wolverhampton)
Pelley (United Services)
C Pellicier (St Andrew's College, Grahamstown)
Pelling (umpire)
A Pelling (Byfleet)
A Pelling (Byfleet Saturday)
A Pelling (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
AD Pelling (Royal Artillery)
H Pelling (Falconhurst)
L Pelling (Scaynes Hill)
N Pelling (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
SB Pelling (Lichfield Garrison)
H Pelling-Smith (Tenterden Second XI)
RC Pellit (Bedford Grammar School)
CH Pellman (Tonbridge School)
Pellow (Penzance)
A Pellow (Goldsithney)
F Pellow (Goldsithney)
GS Pellow (WS Blackshaw's XI)
LN Pellow (Sutton Coldfield, Warwickshire Second XI)
LN Pellow (Perry Barr)
LN Pellow (Staffordshire Old Comrades (Tamworth))
S Pellow (South Crofty Tin Mine XI)
Pellowe (Bolton School)
C Pellowe (Kearsley)
J Pellowe (Kearsley)
S Pellowe (Kearsley)
S Pellowe (Bolton School)
G Pells (umpire)
Pelly (Royal Artillery)
Pelly (United Services)
Pelly (Royal Navy XI)
Pelly (United Services Plymouth)
AD Pelly (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BR Pelly (Men O'Mendip)
DG Pelly (B1 House, Marlborough College)
E Pelly (Mansfield Grammar School)
ER Pelly (Forest School)
FL Pelly (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
GS Pelly (I Zingari)
JH Pelly (Free Foresters)
JH Pelly (Worcestershire Regiment)
JM Pelly (Free Foresters)
JM Pelly (Old Wellingtonians)
JN Pelly (Royal Navy)
JN Pelly (United Services Plymouth)
JS Pelly (Shorncliffe Camp)
M Pelly (Old Wellingtonians)
NJ Pelly (Royal Navy)
A Pellymounter (Taverners B)
K Pelo (Eton Ramblers)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive