CricketArchive

England Players (P)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Pateman (Bedford Modern School)
Pateman (Broxbourne)
Pateman (Lysaghts)
AS Pateman (Glamorgan Second XI)
CR Pateman (Berkshire)
CS Pateman (Maldon)
G Pateman (Cuckfield)
GJ Pateman (London New Zealand Club)
J Pateman (London New Zealand Club)
JA Pateman (Christ's Hospital)
JW Pateman (Saffron Walden)
K Pateman (Huntingdonshire)
L Pateman (Saffron Walden)
M Pateman (Flitwick)
MJ Pateman (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridgeshire, Eaton Socon, Godmanchester Town, Huntingdonshire, Peterborough Town, Warringah)
N Pateman (Countess Wear)
PR Pateman (Scarborough)
R Pateman (umpire)
R Pateman (Parham Park)
R Pateman (Cuckfield)
R Pateman (Hertfordshire Cricket Competition)
R Pateman (scorer)
S Pateman (Burley)
S Pateman (Burley)
S Pateman (Market Deeping)
SE Pateman (Bedford Modern School)
T Pateman (Burley)
T Pateman (Woodham Mortimer)
TJ Pateman (Scarborough)
W Pateman (Portsmouth)
Paten (Uppingham School)
RB Paten (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire)
S Paten (Liverpool School)
Patenall (The Skinners' School)
B Patenall (The Skinners' School)
TH Patenall (Churwell United)
B Patens (Chipperfield)
Paterfield (Bradford Cricket League)
B Paterfield (Brighouse Second XI)
N Paterfield (Brighouse Second XI)
M Paterno (Ide Hill)
A Paternoster (scorer)
A Paternoster (Brook House and Ardingly)
C Paternoster (Brook House and Ardingly)
GA Paternoster (Colchester and District)
I Paternoster (umpire)
I Paternoster (Hartley Country Club)
K Paternoster (Billericay)
K Paternoster (umpire)
K Paternoster (scorer)
KM Paternoster (Billericay)
L Paternott (High Wycombe)
Luke Paternott (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
Lloyd Paternott (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
D Paternotte (Gosport Borough)
I Paternotte (umpire)
I Paternotte (Gosport Borough Second XI)
H Paters (scorer)
Paterson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Paterson (FL Popham's XI)
Paterson (H Anderson's XI)
Paterson (North London)
Paterson (Salisbury Clergy)
Paterson (20th (Service) Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment)
Paterson (Somerset Stragglers)
Paterson (Bryanston Butterflies)
Paterson (Manchester Clifford)
Paterson (Honor Oak Second XI)
Paterson (Harold Wood)
Paterson (Warwick School)
A Paterson (University College School Old Boys)
A Paterson (Brighton College)
A Paterson (Poynton Women)
A Paterson (Shildon Railway, Shildon Railway Second XI)
A Paterson (Cheshire Under-17s)
A Paterson (Nantwich)
A Paterson (Highfield School)
A Paterson (Harvel)
A Paterson (Furness)
A Paterson (Haverigg)
A Paterson (Leighton Park School)
Alastair Paterson (Mochdre Second XI)
Andrew Paterson (Mochdre Second XI)
AB Paterson (Oxton)
AC Paterson (Incogniti)
AC Paterson (Oxton)
AD Paterson (scorer)
AE Paterson (Birkenhead Park)
AES Paterson (Somerset Stragglers)
AG Paterson (MB Dewar's XI)
AG Paterson (Old Cholmeleians)
AGB Paterson (University College School)
AHT Paterson (Marlborough College)
AJ Paterson (MBU Dewar's XI)
AJ Paterson (The Danes)
AJ Paterson (Incogniti)
AJN Paterson (Rugby School Second XI)
AK Paterson (South Northumberland)
AK Paterson (Durham School)
AR Paterson (Oxford University Satellites)
AS Paterson (Chiswick Park)
AS Paterson (Felsted School)
AW Paterson (Ipswich and East Suffolk Second XI)
AWS Paterson (Somerset)
AWS Paterson (Somerset Stragglers)
B Paterson (Christleton, University of Southampton)
B Paterson (Cheltenham)
B Paterson (Braunton)
B Paterson (The Forty Club)
B Paterson (Brymbo)
B Paterson (Old Northamptonians Third XI)
B Paterson (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
B Paterson (Old)
B Paterson (Harvel)
C Paterson (Surrey Colts)
C Paterson (Rockhampton)
C Paterson (Belper Meadows)
C Paterson (Byfleet)
C Paterson (South Wingfield)
C Paterson (Belper Amateurs)
CJ Paterson (Cambridge University Crusaders)
CR Paterson (St Cyprian's School, Eastbourne)
CS Paterson (Free Foresters)
D Paterson (University College School Old Boys)
D Paterson (Bollington)
D Paterson (scorer)
D Paterson (Geddington)
D Paterson (Lechlade)
D Paterson (umpire)
D Paterson (Downham Town)
D Paterson (scorer)
D Paterson (Ind Coope)
E Paterson (Northumberland Schoolboys)
E Paterson (Tynedale)
E Paterson (Putney)
E Paterson (Retford Grammar School)
E Paterson (Retford Grammar School Second XI)
E Paterson (The Forty Club)
EGW Paterson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Paterson (Old Harrovians)
F Paterson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Paterson (Richmond, Tunbridge Wells)
F Paterson (Epsom)
F Paterson (Romany)
F Paterson (The Forty Club)
F Paterson (The Forty Club)
FD Paterson (Oxton)
FG Paterson (Huyton)
FG Paterson (Sefton)
FWN Paterson (Bedford School)
G Paterson (Tunbridge Wells)
G Paterson (Bedford Modern School)
G Paterson (St Cross)
G Paterson (Woodmancote)
G Paterson (Bryanston Butterflies)
G Paterson (Richmond)
G Paterson (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
G Paterson (Staplehurst)
GA Paterson (South Northumberland)
GGW Paterson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GK Paterson (Bryanston School)
GM Paterson (Cheltenham College)
H Paterson (South Women)
H Paterson (Heywood)
H Paterson (EG Snaith's XI)
H Paterson (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
H Paterson (scorer)
H Paterson (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
H Paterson (Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
I Paterson (Formby)
J Paterson (Hutton)
J Paterson (City of London School)
J Paterson (Formby)
J Paterson (Colchester and District, East)
J Paterson (Colchester and East Essex)
J Paterson (Wellingborough School)
J Paterson (St Paul's School)
J Paterson (Alderholt)
J Paterson (Adwalton)
J Paterson (Highfield School)
JA Paterson (Dulwich College)
JAL Paterson (Northumberland, South Northumberland)
JE Paterson (St John's College, Cambridge)
JER Paterson (Sussex Martlets)
JF Paterson (Marlborough College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
JG Paterson (Liverpool Institute)
JJ Paterson (Mill Hill School)
JM Paterson (Shrewsbury School)
JS Paterson (Oxton)
JSI Paterson (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
JT Paterson (Trent Bridge)
K Paterson (Cheshire Women)
K Paterson (Royal Air Force Western Command)
K Paterson (umpire)
K Paterson (Stamford School)
K Paterson (Haverigg)
KR Paterson (Oundle School)
L Paterson (Chislehurst and West Kent)
L Paterson (Rowner Second XI)
L Paterson (Unsworth)
L Paterson (Budleigh Salterton)
LR Paterson (KJ Key's XI)
M Paterson (Walmer)
M Paterson (Westcliff-on-Sea)
M Paterson (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
M Paterson (umpire)
M Paterson (Rainham)
M Paterson (Haverigg)
N Paterson (umpire)
N Paterson (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
N Paterson (scorer)
N Paterson (Bryanston Butterflies)
N Paterson (Bryanston School)
N Paterson (scorer)
OHL Paterson (Northumberland Colts)
P Paterson (Oakham School)
P Paterson (Dumbleton)
P Paterson (Mountsorrel Castle)
P Paterson (Oxford University Authentics)
P Paterson (Cricket Society)
PFW Paterson (Oxfordshire)
R Paterson (umpire)
R Paterson (Brighton College)
R Paterson (Great Oakley)
R Paterson (Bollington)
R Paterson (Tynedale)
R Paterson (The Forty Club)
R Paterson (Geddington Second XI)
R Paterson (Braunton)
R Paterson (umpire)
R Paterson (Redcar Second XI)
R Paterson (Lord's Taverners)
RC Paterson (Uppingham School)
RD Paterson (Neston)
RD Paterson (Clare College, Cambridge)
RD Paterson (Birkenhead School)
RFT Paterson (Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RFW Paterson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RFW Paterson (The Forty Club)
RG Paterson (Cross Arrows, Free Foresters)
RG Paterson (Incogniti)
RG Paterson (CMB Williams' XI)
RJ Paterson (Northumberland Schoolboys)
S Paterson (Farncombe)
S Paterson (Somerset Stragglers)
S Paterson (Bryanston Butterflies)
SE Paterson (Incogniti)
T Paterson (umpire)
T Paterson (Oldlands)
T Paterson (Wellingborough School)
TA Paterson (Highgate School)
TDS Paterson (The Forty Club)
TRW Paterson (Trent Bridge)
TS Paterson (Oxton)
WE Paterson (Repton School)
WS Paterson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WS Paterson (Somerset Stragglers)
Y Paterson (Junior C Women, Junior D Women)
Paterson-Fox (Rendcomb College)
N Paterson-Fox (Rendcomb College)
R Paterson-Knight (Alton)
D Pates (Bude)
D Pates (Hythe and Dibden Second XI, Hythe and Dibden Third XI)
J Pates (Hucknall)
J Pates (scorer)
J Pates (Bromley Town)
M Pates (AF Bull's XI, Civil Service Women, EA Snowball's XI, HE Archdale's XI, MA Pollard's XI, The Rest)
N Pates (Blunham)
Patey (United Services)
Patey (2nd Battalion South Lancashire Regiment)
Patey (Allhallows School)
Patey (Grantham)
Patey (Limpsfield Strollers)
Patey (Hymers College, Hull)
B Patey (Old Elthamians Granby)
CA Patey (Exeter)
CG Patey (Allhallows School)
CHB Patey (Incogniti)
D Patey (Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
D Patey (Thame Town)
D Patey (Lord Williams's School)
E Patey (Norfolk)
E Patey (Norwich School)
G Patey (Ashcott and Shapwick)
G Patey (Thame Town)
HW Patey (Croydon)
J Patey (Kidmore End)
J Patey (Leighton Park School Governors XI)
J Patey (scorer)
M Patey (Portsmouth and Southsea)
MD Patey (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
MHR Patey (Dorset)
R Patey (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
S Patey (Ashcott and Shapwick)
S Patey (Shapwick and Polden)
TM Patey (Gentlemen of Dorset)
W Patey (Leighton Park School Governors XI)
W Patey (Kidmore End)
W Patey (Kidmore End Second XI)
W Patey (Kidmore End)
Path (Eastcote Second XI)
S Path (Burridge Second XI)
B Patha (Sandhurst)
Pathak (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
C Pathak (Felling)
D Pathak (RACS)
D Pathak (Star Alvis)
D Pathak (Hymers College, Hull)
D Pathak (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Pathak (Stockton Star)
J Pathak (Harlow Town)
J Pathak (The Forty Club)
K Pathak (Oundle Town Women)
M Pathak (Purley-on-Thames)
M Pathak (Shinfield)
P Pathak (umpire)
S Pathak (Maghull, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Pathak (Ilford)
S Pathak (Roding Valley)
S Pathak (umpire)
S Pathak (Whiteleas and Harton Welfare)
S Pathak (umpire)
S Pathak (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Pathak (Liverpool University)
M Patham (Penn)
Pathan (Dogmersfield)
A Pathan (Syston Town)
A Pathan (Illston Abey)
A Pathan (Preston)
A Pathan (Leyland Motors)
A Pathan (Harrow St Mary's)
A Pathan (Langtons)
A Pathan (Market Harborough)
A Pathan (Syston Town)
A Pathan (Old Eastonians)
Ajaz Pathan (Hinckley Town Second XI)
Asad Pathan (Hinckley Town Second XI)
AK Pathan (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
AK Pathan (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
AK Pathan (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
F Pathan (Pak Shaheen)
I Pathan (Illston Abey)
I Pathan (Illston Abey)
L Pathan (Windsor)
M Pathan (Penn)
M Pathan (Hinckley Town)
M Pathan (Evesham)
M Pathan (Old Edwardians)
M Pathan (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
M Pathan (Blackburn Northern)
M Pathan (Blackburn Northern Second XI, Blackburn Northern Third XI)
N Pathan (Buckhurst Hill)
R Pathan (Walsden)
S Pathan (Herefordshire)
S Pathan (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
S Pathan (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
S Pathan (RMCC)
S Pathan (Langtons)
S Pathan (Nuneaton)
H Pathania (Old Colfeians Second XI)
U Pathasarathi (Nomads)
R Pathasarathy (Woking and Horsell)
D Pathawala (Club Cricket Conference Women)
Pathe (Ratcliffe College)
P Pathey (London Schools Cricket Association)
M Pathicul (Dulwich)
F Pathirage (Broadwater)
K Pathirana (Chignal)
CM Pathiranage (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
H Pathiranage (Old Elizabethans)
RS Pathirannehelage (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
K Pathiratne (Finchley)
Pathmanathan (Eltham College)
K Pathmanathan (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
P Pathmanathan (Blackheath Third XI)
N Pathmanathen (Kent Under-14s)
N Pathmanathen (Old Colfeians)
C Pathmarajah (Dartford)
M Pathwary (Royal Logistic Corps)
J Patial (Hayes Fourth XI, Hayes Second XI)
A Patidar (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
A Patidar (GE Hamble)
J Patidar (Sidmouth)
M Patidar (Channel Islands)
M Patidar (Sidmouth)
R Patidar (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Second XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
S Patidar (Sidmouth)
D Patience (umpire)
DC Patience (umpire)
M Patience (Hampton School Under-15s)
P Patience (Sundown)
R Patience (Ickenham)
R Patience (Wokingham)
J Patient (Gidea Park and Romford)
N Patient (West Moors)
Patigar (Sidmouth)
A Patil (Coventry and North Warwickshire Colliery)
A Patil (Star Alvis)
A Patil (Gloucester AIW Sports)
A Patil (Knowle)
A Patil (Stapleton)
A Patil (scorer)
B Patil (Himani)
D Patil (Bowling Old Lane)
D Patil (Bowling Old Lane)
H Patil (Teddington Town)
K Patil (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
P Patil (Billericay)
R Patil (Osterley)
S Patil (Dome Mission)
S Patil (Colchester and East Essex)
S Patil (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
S Patil (Leamington Khalsa)
S Patil (Silverstone)
V Patil (Old Parkonians)
Y Patil (Hilton Under-15s)
S Patill (Kempton)
B Patilla (Clay Cross Works)
B Patilla (Clay Cross Works)
A Patilowala (Harrow)
L Patincle (scorer)
B Patinson (Glamorgan Second XI)
R Patki (Caldecote)
GB Patman (Towcester)
M Pat-Moore (Yorkshire Schools Cricket Association)
A Patmore (Essex Second XI)
A Patmore (Pegasus and Corringham)
AJD Patmore (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Sheffield Collegiate, Tokyo Wombats, Vauxhall Mallards)
B Patmore (Ordnance Survey Second XI)
B Patmore jun (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
Brett Patmore (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
D Patmore (Rowner)
D Patmore (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
d Patmore (York)
D Patmore (Rowner Second XI)
D Patmore (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
FA Patmore (New Brighton)
H Patmore (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
HW Patmore (Ipswich and East Suffolk Second XI)
J Patmore (Checkley)
J Patmore (Ellesmere College Under-14s B)
M Patmore (Lord's Taverners)
ME Patmore (Ipswich School)
RW Patmore (Essex Club and Ground)
S Patmore (Aspenden)
T Patmore (umpire)
T Patmore (Dorset Under-15s)
T Patmore (York)
T Patmore (St Peter's School, York)
P Patnaik (Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI)
S Patnaik (Salthill)
A Patnam (St Margaret's)
V Patnam (St Margaret's)
MCA Patnell (Beccles Town, Lowestoft Town)
V Patni (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
A Patodi (Chingford Second XI)
Paton (1st Battalion Scots Guards)
Paton (Kynoch)
Paton (Wadham House School)
Paton (Stoneleigh)
Paton (South Manchester)
A Paton (scorer)
A Paton (Hayes)
A Paton (Moorfield Second XI)
A Paton (Dulwich College)
A Paton (Bowden)
A Paton (Rendcomb College)
AB Paton (Moorfield)
AL Paton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AW Paton (St Edward's School, Oxford)
B Paton (Knutsford, Knutsford Second XI)
C Paton (Oundle Rovers)
C Paton (Burghley Park)
C Paton (Philadelphia)
D Paton (Moorfield Second XI)
D Paton (Merseyside Police)
D Paton (Bishop's Waltham)
D Paton (Haydock)
D Paton (Moorfield)
D Paton (Stratford Bards Second XI)
DSC Paton (Southampton Football Club)
DT Paton (Leighton Park School)
F Paton (Gedling and Sherwood)
F Paton (Gedling and Sherwood)
F Paton (Gedling and Sherwood)
G Paton (The Royal Hospital School)
G Paton (Acomb, Betley, Felling)
GC Paton (Cheshire, Rock Ferry)
GC Paton (Liverpool)
GW Paton (Uppingham School)
GW Paton (Liverpool)
J Paton (Chislehurst and West Kent)
J Paton (Avonside XI, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI, Warwickshire Over-50s)
J Paton (East Lancashire Third XI)
J Paton (Stockingford and Haunchwood)
J Paton (Stockingford All Association)
J Paton (Shipston-on-Stour)
J Paton (umpire)
James Paton (Stratford Bards Second XI)
John Paton (Stratford Bards Second XI)
JR Paton (Ardingly College)
JS Paton (Kings Heath)
L Paton (Dulwich College)
M Paton (St John's Training College, York)
M Paton (Mawdesley)
P Paton (umpire)
PM Paton (GA Morgan's XI)
R Paton (Nonington)
R Paton (Hayes Second XI)
R Paton (Manchester University)
RL Paton (Dulwich College)
RL Paton (Surrey Young Amateurs)
RL Paton (Dulwich)
RM Paton (Uppingham School)
RSS Paton (1st Battalion East Surrey Regiment, Ardingly College)
S Paton (Hightown)
S Paton (The Becket Roman Catholic School, Nottingham)
W Paton (Lowerhouse Third XI)
W Paton (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
S Paton-Rawsthorne (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
J Paton Walsh (Beaumont College)
JM Paton Walsh (Buccaneers)
JCG Paton-Williams (Worksop College)
Patra (Cranfield University)
A Patra (Ibis)
K Patra (Highway)
K Patra (Stony Stratford)
K Patra (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
K Patra (Old Whitgiftians)
K Patra (Leamington)
K Patra (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
K Patra (Congresbury)
V Patra (Warwick)
V Patra (Liverpool Fourth XI, Liverpool Third XI)
A Patrack (Wilson's School)
S Patrack (Datchet Fourth XI)
K Patre (Gedling Colliery)
K Patre (Leamington)
Patrick (umpire)
Patrick (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Patrick (Kenton)
Patrick (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Patrick (Essex Colts)
Patrick (Bolton Grammar School)
Patrick (Free Foresters)
Patrick (Bablake School)
Patrick (Herongate)
Patrick (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Patrick (Herongate)
Patrick (Army Ordnance Depot)
Patrick (Herongate)
Patrick (Uxbridge Second XI)
Patrick (Sir Walter St John's School Battersea Under-15s)
Patrick (Aylestone)
A Patrick (Town Malling)
A Patrick (scorer)
A Patrick (Buckinghamshire Chilterns University)
A Patrick (Pudsey Congs Second XI)
A Patrick (Town Malling)
A Patrick (umpire)
A Patrick (Bates Cottages)
A Patrick (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
A Patrick (Highgate)
A Patrick (Belbroughton Second XI)
A Patrick (Nottingham Squash Club)
B Patrick (Beccles Town)
B Patrick (Suffolk Club and Ground)
B Patrick (Hartshorne Under-15s)
C Patrick (Manchester, Rochdale)
C Patrick (Nettleham Second XI)
D Patrick (Harrogate)
D Patrick (Bramshill)
D Patrick (Martley)
D Patrick (Bedford Club and Ground)
D Patrick (White Waltham Second XI)
D Patrick (Bradfield Second XI)
D Patrick (Cogenhoe)
D Patrick (Ashby Timken)
D Patrick (umpire)
D Patrick (South Normanton)
D Patrick (Bedford)
D Patrick (Mortimer West End)
F Patrick (Bexley)
G Patrick (Bungay Grammar School)
G Patrick (Old Wimbledonians)
G Patrick (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-19s)
GA Patrick (Suffolk Grammar Schools)
H Patrick (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
H Patrick (Broomleys)
H Patrick (Mortimer West End)
J Patrick (Addington Village)
J Patrick (Town Malling)
J Patrick (Oxford University Authentics)
J Patrick (East Woodhay)
J Patrick (scorer)
J Patrick (Taunton's School, Southampton)
J Patrick (Lutterworth Second XI)
J Patrick (scorer)
J Patrick (Hemel Hempstead Town)
J Patrick (Addington Village Second XI)
JC Patrick (Devon)
JC Patrick (Oakham School, Oakham School Under-16s)
JD Patrick (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JH Patrick (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
K Patrick (Wiltshire Academy, Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s, Wiltshire Under-17s)
K Patrick (South Wilts)
K Patrick (Dauntsey's School)
K Patrick (Sussex Junior Women)
L Patrick (scorer)
M Patrick (Lansdown)
M Patrick (Penton)
M Patrick (scorer)
M Patrick (Milford-on-Sea)
M Patrick (Romsey)
M Patrick (scorer)
M Patrick (Romsey Second XI)
M Patrick (Herongate)
N Patrick (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
N Patrick (Scunthorpe Town)
N Patrick (Scunthorpe Town Cricket Academy)
NR Patrick (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
O Patrick (London Itinerants)
P Patrick (Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-70s)
PD Patrick (WD Johnson's XI)
PD Patrick (Mrs Murray's XI)
R Patrick (London University)
R Patrick (Harrow Wanderers)
R Patrick (Newton Aycliffe)
RA Patrick (Ellesmere College)
RC Patrick (Harrow School)
RV Patrick (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
RV Patrick (Old Cuthbertians)
S Patrick (Penton)
S Patrick (Old Tenisonians)
S Patrick (Greenfield)
T Patrick (Lansdown)
T Patrick (Marehay)
T Patrick (Saracens)
T Patrick (Broxbourne)
T Patrick (Beechen Cliff School)
T Patrick (Hinton Charterhouse)
T Patrick (Warwick School Under-15s)
TW Patrick (Stamford School)
V Patrick (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
V Patrick (Leicester Ivanhoe)
W Patrick (Stoke D'Abernon)
W Patrick (Hampshire Second XI)
W Patrick (Weekley and Warkton)
W Patrick (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
WSL Patrick (Eton College)
Patrickson (Botany Bay Second XI)
B Patrickson (Botany Bay)
D Patrickson (Botany Bay)
D Patrickson (Botany Bay Second XI)
J Patrickson (Botany Bay)
Patridge (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Patridge (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
AT Patridge (Leicester Lawyers)
T Patrinos (Sidcup Second XI)
HF Patry (Haileybury College)
JH Patry (Rugby School)
B Patson (Norfolk Under-16s, Norfolk Under-19s)
I Patson (Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
BJ Patston (Norfolk, Norwich)
J Patston (Viscount Lewisham's XI)
J Patston (Staffordshire Borderers)
R Patston (Norwich)
Pattabiraman (South Weald)
I Pattabi-Raman (Nailsea Over-40s)
R Pattabi-Raman (Nailsea)
Pattak (Walsall)
N Pattalwas (Abingdon Vale)
Pattan (Old Camdenians)
A Pattan (Langley Manor Third XI)
A Pattani (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
AN Pattani (Cambridge University, Springfield, Stevenage)
BP Pattani (Downing College, Cambridge)
K Pattani (Trojans)
MA Pattani (Downing College, Cambridge)
R Pattani (Crown Wood)
H Pattar (Seaton Carew)
S Pattaw (umpire)
R Pattel (Middlesex Under-17s)
D Pattemore (Somerset Cricket League)
DW Pattemore (Somerset Second XI)
T Pattemore (North Perrott)
T Pattemore (Dorset Under-14s)
Patten (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Patten (Oundle Rovers)
Patten (Deanery)
A Patten (Langley Manor Third XI, Langley Manor Under-15s)
A Patten (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
A Patten (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
A Patten (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AFL Patten (Durham School)
B Patten (North Runcton, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
B Patten (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
B Patten (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
B Patten (Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI)
B Patten (Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI)
C Patten (Hampton Wick Royal)
D Patten (Bexleyheath, Tenterden)
D Patten (Whiteparish)
D Patten (umpire)
D Patten (Romany)
D Patten (Cherry Willingham)
DM Patten (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
DP Patten (Reed's School)
EJK Patten (Mill Hill School)
F Patten (Petersfield)
F Patten (St Ives Town)
G Patten (Middlesex Junior Women)
G Patten (Grayshott Fourth XI, Grayshott Second XI, Grayshott Third XI)
G Patten (Northampton Saints)
GRB Patten (Shropshire)
H Patten (Aylesbury)
H Patten (M Patten's XI)
J Patten (Oxford University)
J Patten (umpire)
K Patten (High Wycombe Second XI)
K Patten (High Wycombe Third XI)
L Patten (Nottingham University)
L Patten (Cambridge Granta Ladies)
M Patten (Lord's Taverners)
M Patten (Elton Vale Sports)
M Patten (Badshot Lea Second XI)
N Patten (Nottingham University)
PJM Patten (Gloucestershire Second XI, Radley College)
PJM Patten (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Patten (Essex Over-70s)
RA Patten (Bradford Grammar School)
S Patten (Knowle)
S Patten (scorer)
S Patten (Old Xaverians)
S Patten (Knowle)
T Patten (Church)
T Patten (Hampshire Hogs)
T Patten (Petersfield)
T Patten (Trojans)
T Patten (Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
T Patten (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
T Patten (Band of Brothers)
T Patten (Oundle Rovers)
T Patten (umpire)
T Patten (Hoover)
TE Patten (Oxford University Next XVIII)
TG Patten (scorer)
C Pattended (umpire)
Pattenden (Duke of Dorset's XI)
Pattenden (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Pattenden (Gravesend, Lordswood)
A Pattenden (scorer)
A Pattenden (Ifield)
A Pattenden (Whitstable Second XI)
A Pattenden (Retford)
A Pattenden (Kent Over-50s)
A Pattenden (Retford)
A Pattenden (Upchurch)
A Pattenden (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
A Pattenden (Kent Over-50s)
C Pattenden (umpire)
D Pattenden (scorer)
E Pattenden (Sussex Colts)
E Pattenden (West Sussex)
EP Pattenden (Sussex)
F Pattenden (Boston)
F Pattenden (Alton Fourth XI, Alton Third XI)
FW Pattenden (Lincolnshire)
JP Pattenden (Shrewsbury School)
K Pattenden (Retford)
K Pattenden (The Forty Club)
k Pattenden (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
K Pattenden (North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI)
M Pattenden (Kingsholm)
N Pattenden (Sutton Second XI)
N Pattenden (scorer)
R Pattenden (Sutton)
R Pattenden (scorer)
T Pattenden (Kent)
W Pattenden (Kent)
W Pattenden (Sussex Colts)
C Pattendon (umpire)
C Pattenham (umpire)
T Pattenham (Worcestershire)
D pattenotte (Gosport Borough Second XI)
W Patter-Mackineot (Honourable Artillery Company)
D Pattermore (The Forty Club)
-Pattern (Bottesford Town Third XI)
B Pattern (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
D Pattern (umpire)
J Pattern (Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
JS Pattern (Marlborough College)
M Pattern (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
M Pattern (Badshot Lea Second XI)
P Pattern (Northern Nomads)
P Pattern (Bexleyheath)
S Pattern (Normanby Park)
S Pattern (Scorpions)
S Pattern (Broughton Second XI)
K Patternoster (scorer)
L Patternot (Gentlemen of Essex)
D Patternote (Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
L Patternott (Gentlemen of Essex)
D Patternotte (Gosport Borough Second XI)
D Patternotte (Gosport and Fareham)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive