|
Larner |
(Kenilworth Second XI) |
|
Larner |
(umpire) |
|
Larner |
(Beechfield Unity) |
|
Larner |
(Bromsgrove High School) |
|
B Larner |
(Glamorgan Second XI) |
|
D Larner |
(Norfolk Over-50s) |
|
J Larner |
(Richmond Legbreakers) |
|
JD Larner |
(Glamorgan Second XI) |
|
JD Larner |
(Birmingham University) |
|
JS Larner |
(Acle) |
|
PB Larner |
(Army, Brentwood, Infantry) |
|
R Larner |
(scorer) |
|
R Larner |
(Northowram Fields) |
|
R Larner |
(Cambridge NCI) |
|
R Larner |
(Tewkesbury) |
|
T Larner |
(Cheshire, Gosport Borough) |
|
T Larner |
(Brunel University) |
|
T Larner |
(Gosport and Fareham) |
|
Larney |
(Buckingham Town) |
|
T Larny |
(Windsor Second XI) |
|
M Laroca |
(Rose Leisure Youth XI) |
|
A La Rocca |
(Marshalls) |
|
C Larocca |
(Morton) |
|
M Larocca |
(Rose Leisure Youth XI) |
|
S La Rocco |
(Haileybury and Imperial Service College) |
|
S Larocco |
(Gloucestershire Under-15s) |
|
K Laroche |
(Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s) |
|
S La Roche |
(Shooters Hill Second XI) |
|
C Larose |
(Caribbean Cup Competition) |
|
JP Larpent |
(Larpent and Galpin's XI) |
|
JW Larpent |
(Bedford Grammar School) |
|
LMD Larpent |
(LMD Larpent's XI) |
|
LWPD Larpent |
(Newcastle Garrison) |
|
Larque |
(Bromsgrove) |
|
CS Larr |
(Kidderminster Grammar School) |
|
J Larrescy |
(Rowledge) |
|
J Larrescy |
(Rotherham Phoenix) |
|
DP Larrett |
(Bentley) |
|
Larring |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
B Larrymore |
(Spondon Second XI) |
|
J Lars |
(Woodbank Second XI) |
|
Larsen |
(3rd South Lancashire Regiment) |
|
A Larsen |
(Oxton) |
|
A Larsen |
(Reading Bluecoat School) |
|
B Larsen |
(St Lawrence College, Ramsgate) |
|
B Larsen |
(The Forty Club) |
|
B Larsen |
(umpire) |
|
C Larsen |
(Oakham) |
|
C Larsen |
(Bisterne) |
|
C Larsen |
(Dartford Second XI) |
|
G Larsen |
(The Forty Club) |
|
PB Larsen |
(St Lawrence College, Ramsgate) |
|
RB Larsen |
(St Lawrence College, Ramsgate) |
|
SP Larsen |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
TC Larsen |
(St Lawrence College, Ramsgate) |
|
W Larsen |
(Sawbridgeworth) |
|
Larson |
(3rd South Lancashire Regiment) |
|
Larson |
(Leicestershire Over-50s) |
|
C Larson |
(umpire) |
|
C Larson |
(Lord King's XI) |
|
K Larson |
(Richmond) |
|
K Larson |
(scorer) |
|
T Larson |
(Wymondham College) |
|
C Larsson |
(Bisterne) |
|
T Larsson |
(Topcroft) |
|
Lart |
(Hereford Cathedral School) |
|
T Lartan |
(Cryptics) |
|
Larter |
(Bromley and Beckenham) |
|
A Larter |
(Norwich) |
|
E Larter |
(Lincolnshire Under-15s Women) |
|
G Larter |
(Bungay Grammar School) |
|
J Larter |
(Sussex Women) |
|
JDF Larter |
(England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire) |
|
JJ Larter |
(Lowestoft Town, Vauxhall Mallards) |
|
M Larter |
(Lowestoft Town Women) |
|
P Larter |
(International Cricket and Rugby XI) |
|
S Larter |
(Lowestoft Town) |
|
S Larter |
(Beaconsfield Second XI) |
|
SJ Larter |
(Burghley Park, Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridgeshire, Godmanchester Town) |
|
W Larter |
(Prestatyn) |
|
D Lartin |
(North Park) |
|
CA Larty |
(umpire) |
|
G Larucci |
(Dorridge Third XI) |
|
P La Rue |
(National Westminster Bank) |
|
J Larve |
(Great Witchingham) |
|
J Larvel |
(umpire) |
|
J Larvin |
(Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI) |
|
T Larvin |
(Lambley Village) |
|
G Larwick |
(Dukinfield) |
|
P Larwin |
(Tamworth St John's) |
|
H Larwood |
(England, Europeans, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire) |
|
Lasan |
(Wivenhoe Town) |
|
I Lasbery |
(Paddington Civil Defence Services) |
|
FJO Lasbrey |
(Bedford School) |
|
WW Lasby |
(Windmill Hill) |
|
Lascar |
(Forest of Arden) |
|
Lascar |
(Bromley) |
|
D Las Casas |
(Catterick Garrison) |
|
Lascelles |
(I Zingari) |
|
Lascelles |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
Lascelles |
(Doncaster) |
|
Lascelles |
(2nd Battalion The Queen's Royal Regiment) |
|
Lascelles |
(King Edward's School, Bath) |
|
Lascelles |
(Formby Third XI) |
|
A Lascelles |
(CW Hulse's XI) |
|
AC Lascelles |
(Northumberland Club) |
|
AE Lascelles |
(CJ Huskinson's XI) |
|
D Lascelles |
(Gentlemen of Yorkshire) |
|
D Lascelles |
(I Zingari) |
|
DA Lascelles |
(Wimbledon School) |
|
DH Lascelles |
(Eton College) |
|
DH Lascelles |
(Buckhurst) |
|
E Lascelles |
(HJ Lloyd's XI) |
|
E Lascelles |
(Backworth Priory) |
|
E Lascelles |
(Somerset) |
|
EJ Lascelles |
(Uppingham School) |
|
F Lascelles |
(House of Commons) |
|
F Lascelles |
(Sevenoaks Vine) |
|
G Lascelles |
(Wildernesse) |
|
G Lascelles |
(Harewood) |
|
G Lascelles |
(Langton Wold) |
|
G LAscelles |
(Witham) |
|
GB Lascelles |
(Bullingdon) |
|
GE Lascelles |
(Birkenshaw, Harrogate, Leeds) |
|
GH Lascelles |
(Gentlemen of Yorkshire) |
|
GR Lascelles |
(Marlborough Blues, Marlborough College) |
|
H Lascelles |
(Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester) |
|
H Lascelles |
(Nomads, Nomads and Virgin) |
|
H Lascelles |
(Saffron Walden) |
|
H Lascelles |
(Lord March's XI) |
|
H Lascelles |
(Goodwood) |
|
HJ Lascelles |
(Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School) |
|
J Lascelles |
(Northern) |
|
J Lascelles |
(Nomads President's XI) |
|
J Lascelles |
(Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI) |
|
JE Lascelles |
(Brighton College) |
|
JF Lascelles |
(Winchester College) |
|
M Lascelles |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Shrewsbury) |
|
M Lascelles |
(Old Dauntseians) |
|
M Lascelles |
(Cirencester Old Grammarians) |
|
MJ Lascelles |
(Shrewsbury Saracens) |
|
R Lascelles |
(Wellington College) |
|
RG Lascelles |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Artillery) |
|
RJH Lascelles |
(Nomads, Nomads and Virgin, Nomads Second XI, Old Westminsters, The Stoics, Virgin) |
|
RM Lascelles |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
RM Lascelles |
(Hurstpierpoint College Masters) |
|
RP Lascelles |
(Lincolnshire) |
|
T Lascelles |
(Backworth Priory) |
|
TR Lascelles |
(Nomads, Nomads and Virgin) |
|
WE Lascelles |
(Aldershot Division) |
|
WE Lascelles |
(Green Jackets) |
|
WF Lascelles |
(Household Brigade, Lords and Commons) |
|
WSS Lascelles |
(EH Budd's XI) |
|
J Lascells |
(Great Waltham) |
|
A Laschallas |
(The Gemini) |
|
Lascoe |
(Bromley and Beckenham) |
|
Lascott-White |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Lascowski |
(YMCA B) |
|
J Lasenby |
(umpire) |
|
P Lasenby |
(North Riding) |
|
J Lash |
(Quatt) |
|
J Lash |
(Shenley Village) |
|
J Lash |
(Ripley) |
|
Lasham |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
N Lasham |
(Amport Second XI) |
|
P Lasham |
(Amport Second XI) |
|
Lashbrooke |
(Colne) |
|
AE Lashbrooke |
(Essex) |
|
E Lashely |
(Easton and Martyr Worthy) |
|
Lashford |
(Walsall Wood) |
|
A Lashford |
(Rowley Regis) |
|
D Lashford |
(Solihull Municipal Second XI, Solihull Municipal Third XI) |
|
R Lashford |
(Walsall Wood) |
|
T Lashford |
(Walsall Wood) |
|
Lashi Ali |
(Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI) |
|
A Lashkari |
(Leeds University) |
|
T Lashkari |
(Ashford Town Second XI) |
|
G Lashkita |
(Follands) |
|
Lashley |
(Hyde Ramblers) |
|
Lashley |
(Walsall) |
|
Lashley |
(Kirton Lindsey) |
|
D Lashley |
(Burton Stather) |
|
D Lashley |
(Daimler) |
|
E Lashley |
(Club Cricket Conference Under-24s) |
|
J Lashley |
(Barbados Overseas Cricket Association) |
|
J Lashley |
(umpire) |
|
J Lashley |
(Kent Over-50s Second XI) |
|
J Lashley |
(Kent Metropolitan Cricket League) |
|
J Lashley |
(Burneside) |
|
O Lashley |
(Daimler) |
|
R Lashley |
(Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI) |
|
R Lashley |
(Pinkneys Green) |
|
R Lashley |
(Hampshire Second XI) |
|
T Lashley |
(East Hertfordshire Women) |
|
Lashly |
(scorer) |
|
R Lashly |
(Pinkneys Green) |
|
W Lashman |
(Devon) |
|
Lashmar |
(Edenbridge) |
|
Lashmar |
(21st Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment (Pals)) |
|
Lashmar |
(22nd Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles) |
|
Lashmar |
(21st Battalion King's Liverpool Rifles) |
|
Lashmar |
(89th Infantry Battalion) |
|
A Lashmar |
(Horley) |
|
JWT Lashmar |
(Liverpool and District, Rossall School) |
|
JWT Lashmar |
(Northern) |
|
JWT Lashmar |
(Northern) |
|
JWT Lashmar |
(Northern) |
|
K Lashmar |
(Tunbridge Wells) |
|
TC Lashmar |
(Northern Second XI) |
|
TCT Lashmar |
(Northern) |
|
Lashmore |
(HMS Marlborough) |
|
R Lashwayo |
(South Wales Hunts) |
|
R Lashwayo |
(Nomads) |
|
R Lashwayo |
(Sevenoaks and District Wednesday) |
|
M Lask |
(Ealing Grammar School) |
|
T Laskar |
(Aston Manor Second XI, Aston Manor Third XI) |
|
A Laskey |
(Eagle Sports Club Second XI) |
|
GC Laskey |
(Gresham's School) |
|
K Laskey |
(Eagle Sports Club, Eagle Sports Club Second XI) |
|
M Laskey |
(Linton Village) |
|
MG Laskey |
(Gresham's School) |
|
S Laskey |
(Wooburn Narkovians Second XI) |
|
N Laski |
(Clifton College) |
|
N Laski |
(Bowdon) |
|
K Laskowski |
(East Lancashire Second XI, East Lancashire Third XI) |
|
K Laskowski |
(The Forty Club) |
|
J Lasky |
(Hopwas) |
|
A Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
A Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
C Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
C Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
CB Laslett |
(Hythe) |
|
D Laslett |
(Sandwich Town) |
|
D Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
D Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
E Laslett |
(Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s) |
|
E Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
E Laslett |
(Fakenham) |
|
E Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
E Laslett |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
G Laslett |
(Sandwich Town) |
|
G Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
G Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
H Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
H Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
MD Laslett |
(Dover, Kent Second XI) |
|
P Laslett |
(Buccaneers) |
|
P Laslett |
(Nondescripts) |
|
S Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
S Laslett |
(Chestfield Second XI) |
|
S Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
T Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
T Laslett |
(Ash) |
|
V Laslett |
(Sandwich Town) |
|
CJR Lasper |
(umpire) |
|
EA Lassen |
(Rugby School) |
|
G Lasseter |
(Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s) |
|
G Lasseter |
(High Wycombe) |
|
G Lasseter |
(Bristol Grammar School) |
|
G Lasseter |
(Thame Town) |
|
Lassey |
(Mercian Brigade) |
|
Lassey |
(Philburn) |
|
B Lassey |
(umpire) |
|
F Lassey |
(Blackburn Youth) |
|
J Lassey |
(Hopwas) |
|
T Lassey |
(Batley, Morley) |
|
EH Lassin |
(Dunlop Coventry) |
|
EH Lassin |
(Dunlop Stars) |
|
JD Lassman |
(Giggleswick School) |
|
P Lassman |
(Southgate) |
|
VJ Lassmans |
(Giggleswick School) |
|
E Lasson |
(Owmby) |
|
Last |
(Tividale) |
|
Last |
(umpire) |
|
Last |
(Royal Air Force Polebrook) |
|
Last |
(Surrey Optimists) |
|
Last |
(Ombersley) |
|
Last |
(Norwood Club) |
|
A Last |
(Barton) |
|
A Last |
(umpire) |
|
A Last |
(Herefordshire Under-25s) |
|
A Last |
(Hereford Cathedral School) |
|
A Last |
(Old Doms) |
|
A Last |
(Great Leighs) |
|
AH Last |
(Brecon, South Wales Cricket Club) |
|
AH Last |
(Bootle) |
|
C Last |
(Eversley) |
|
C Last |
(Surrey Optimists) |
|
C Last |
(Berkshire Gentlemen) |
|
CN Last |
(Culford School) |
|
D Last |
(East Bergholt) |
|
D Last |
(Colchester and East Essex Second XI) |
|
D Last |
(Shotley Peninsula) |
|
D Last |
(Eltisley) |
|
E Last |
(Liverpool) |
|
E Last |
(St Dunstan's College) |
|
F Last |
(St John's Wood) |
|
F Last |
(Tividale) |
|
F Last |
(Burton-on-Trent Municipal Officers Guild) |
|
FC Last |
(Chelmsford Grammar School) |
|
G Last |
(umpire) |
|
G Last |
(Englefield) |
|
G Last |
(Burton-on-Trent Municipal Officers Guild) |
|
GH Last |
(scorer) |
|
GR Last |
(umpire) |
|
J Last |
(Kennington) |
|
J Last |
(Eversley) |
|
J Last |
(Wivenhoe Town) |
|
J Last |
(Dover College) |
|
J Last |
(Basford Mill) |
|
J Last |
(Gedling and Sherwood) |
|
J Last |
(Burton-on-Trent Municipal Officers Guild) |
|
K Last |
(Australia Over-60s) |
|
K Last |
(scorer) |
|
LR Last |
(Westminster School) |
|
M Last |
(Deal Victoria and Barns Close) |
|
M Last |
(Saxmundham) |
|
N Last |
(The Wine Trade) |
|
N Last |
(Godmanchester Town) |
|
O Last |
(Trentside Fourth XI, Trentside Under-17s) |
|
O Last |
(Hethersett and Tas Valley) |
|
P Last |
(St Edmund's Old Boys) |
|
P Last |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
P Last |
(St Edmund's School, Canterbury) |
|
P Last |
(St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI) |
|
PJ Last |
(St Edmund's Society) |
|
R Last |
(Hythe and Dibden) |
|
R Last |
(St Edmund's Old Boys) |
|
R Last |
(Halstead) |
|
R Last |
(Eversley) |
|
R Last |
(Buckinghamshire Under-19s) |
|
RH Last |
(Felsted School Under-15s, Windsor's House, Felsted School) |
|
RW Last |
(Cambridge University) |
|
S Last |
(Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers) |
|
S Last |
(Hethersett and Tas Valley) |
|
S Last |
(Suffolk Under-16s) |
|
T Last |
(Municipal Officers' Guild, Burton) |
|
J Lastgate |
(Barnt Green Third XI) |
|
J Last-Sutton |
(Downside School) |
|
P Latache |
(Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers) |
|
C Lataf |
(Derbyshire Cricket Board) |
|
M Latafat |
(Kingston Bagpuize) |
|
MS Latafat |
(Attock) |
|
S Latafat |
(Adjutant General's Corps) |
|
S Latafat |
(Army Lions) |
|
T Latague |
(Dukesmead Women) |
|
P Latarche |
(Norwich School) |
|
PC Latarche |
(Norfolk Under-25s) |
|
R Latcha |
(Lowerhouse Second XI) |
|
Latcham |
(Broadstone) |
|
K Latcham |
(Sedgefield) |
|
K Latcham |
(Sedgefield Second XI) |
|
P Latcham |
(Sedgefield Second XI) |
|
M Latchbury |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Latchem |
(Cricket World XI) |
|
B Latchem |
(Heathcoat) |
|
BJ Latchem |
(Devon) |
|
I Latchem |
(Frome) |
|
J Latchem |
(The Forty Club) |
|
WE Latchem |
(Hampshire Second XI, Lincolnshire) |
|
Latchford |
(Leigh Wednesday) |
|
Latchford |
(Manchester) |
|
Latchford |
(Birmingham Boys) |
|
A Latchford |
(Lancashire Second XI) |
|
A Latchford |
(Hindley St Peters) |
|
A Latchford |
(North West Counties Cricket League) |
|
J Latchford |
(Roedean School) |
|
J Latchford |
(South Loughton) |
|
J Latchford |
(Leigh Wednesday) |
|
JR Latchford |
(Lancashire) |
|
K Latchford |
(Cyphers) |
|
R Latchford |
(Hindley St Peters) |
|
R Latchford |
(Boyne Hill) |
|
R Latchford |
(North West Counties Cricket League) |
|
S Latchford |
(Warboys) |
|
S Latchford |
(Leigh Wednesday) |
|
S Latchford |
(Ramsey) |
|
Latchi |
(Brierfield) |
|
A Latchman |
(Northwood) |
|
AH Latchman |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Nottinghamshire) |
|
D Latchman |
(Middlesex Young Cricketers) |
|
D Latchman |
(The Forty Club) |
|
D Latchman |
(Northwood) |
|
D Latchman |
(Northwood) |
|
P Latchman |
(Northwood) |
|
P Latchman |
(Northwood Second XI) |
|
P Latchman |
(Nondescripts, Northwood) |
|
P Latchman |
(Nondescripts, Northwood) |
|
R Latchman |
(Northwood) |
|
R Latchman |
(Nomads) |
|
R Latchman |
(Northwood) |
|
R Latchman |
(Berkshire County Cricket League) |
|
R Latchman |
(Nondescripts) |
|
R Latchman |
(Nondescripts) |
|
R Latchman |
(Middlesex Over-50s) |
|
RK Latchman |
(Berkshire) |
|
R Latchmane |
(Northwood) |
|
GL Latchmore |
(Bootham School) |
|
A Latchum |
(Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI) |
|
Lateef Gohar |
(Asian) |
|
D Lategan |
(Preston Nomads) |
|
DVW Lategan |
(Cambridge University Colleges XI, Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
DW Lategan |
(Cambridge University Crusaders) |
|
I Lategan |
(Newquay) |
|
W Lategan |
(Derbyshire County Cricket League Under-25s) |
|
WE Latehem |
(Havant) |
|
J Latemer |
(University of East Anglia) |
|
J Laterns |
(Bishops Lydeard) |
|
Lates |
(Tamworth) |
|
E Lates |
(Robin Hood) |
|
E Lates |
(Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association) |
|
EG Lates |
(Pickwick) |
|
ES Lates |
(Pickwick) |
|
M Lateu |
(Rodmersham) |
|
JB Latey |
(Westminster School) |
|
GT Latha |
(Rosehill Methodists) |
|
JM Lathaen |
(South Northumberland) |
|
Latham |
(Cheshire) |
|
Latham |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Latham |
(Cambridge University Next XXII) |
|
Latham |
(Sutton Valence School) |
|
Latham |
(Royal Air Force Cottesmore) |
|
Latham |
(Sherwood Foresters) |
|
Latham |
(Droitwich Spa) |
|
Latham |
(Birmingham General Post Office) |
|
Latham |
(3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers) |
|
Latham |
(25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment) |
|
Latham |
(25th Manchester Regiment) |
|
Latham |
(Royal Armoured Corps) |
|
Latham |
(Devon Dumplings) |
|
Latham |
(Bowdon Second XI) |
|
Latham |
(Winnington Park Second XI) |
|
Latham |
(Rest of King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
Latham |
(Loughborough University) |
|
Latham |
(Sutton Strollers) |
|
Latham |
(84th Regiment) |
|
Latham |
(Hoffman's Athletic) |
|
Latham |
(Royal Air Force) |
|
Latham |
(Bexley) |
|
A Latham |
(Somerset Second XI) |
|
A Latham |
(Worksop College) |
|
A Latham |
(Army Cricket Association President's XI, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst) |
|
A Latham |
(Bitteswell) |
|
A Latham |
(Leyland Fourth XI, Leyland Third XI) |
|
A Latham |
(Boughton Hall) |
|
A Latham |
(Stockport) |
|
A Latham |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
A Latham |
(Aldborough) |
|
A Latham |
(Bidborough) |
|
A Latham |
(Brackensfield Darley Abbey Second XI) |
|
A Latham |
(Swarkestone) |
|
A Latham |
(Leyland) |
|
A Latham |
(Clitheroe Fifth XI, Clitheroe Fourth XI) |
|
AB Latham |
(Felsted School) |
|
AH Latham |
(scorer) |
|
AM Latham |
(Cheshire, Crewe, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wellington College) |
|
AP Latham |
(Chigwell School) |
|
B Latham |
(LC Stevens' XI) |
|
B Latham |
(Harrow School) |
|
B Latham |
(Western) |
|
B Latham |
(Felsted School) |
|
B Latham |
(Kettering Town) |
|
B Latham |
(The Forty Club) |
|
B Latham |
(King's School, Bruton) |
|
B Latham |
(Butleigh) |
|
B Latham |
(Shirley Second XI) |
|
B Latham |
(Wimbledon) |
|
C Latham |
(Davenham) |
|
C Latham |
(Westminster) |
|
C Latham |
(Aston Villa Football Club) |
|
C Latham |
(Halstead) |
|
C Latham |
(Wimbledon) |
|
C Latham |
(Bilton Faders) |
|
C Latham |
(Cranbrook School) |
|
CA Latham |
(Witham) |
|
CMW Latham |
(Westminster School) |
|
CP Latham |
(Felsted School) |
|
CS Latham |
(Felsted School) |
|
CS Latham |
(Montgomery's House, Felsted School) |
|
D Latham |
(English Schools Cricket Association) |
|
D Latham |
(Sutton Strollers) |
|
D Latham |
(Gloucester Shire Hall) |
|
D Latham |
(Shire Hall) |
|
DJ Latham |
(Heywood) |
|
E Latham |
(Derbyshire XI, Repton School) |
|
E Latham |
(Timperley) |
|
E Latham |
(King's School, Bruton) |
|
E Latham |
(Repton and Neighbourhood) |
|
E Latham |
(Glastonbury) |
|
E Latham |
(St Edward's School, Oxford Girls) |
|
F Latham |
(Hertfordshire) |
|
FH Latham |
(College B, Oxford University Authentics, Winchester College) |
|
FH Latham |
(Incogniti) |
|
FL Latham |
(Brasenose College, Oxford) |
|
G Latham |
(Blackheath School) |
|
G Latham |
(Audley) |
|
G Latham |
(Old Harrovians) |
|
G Latham |
(Wellesley House School) |
|
G Latham |
(Staffordshire Over-50s) |
|
G Latham |
(Cambridge University Women) |
|
G Latham |
(Felsted School) |
|
G Latham |
(Riddings Second XI) |
|
GC Latham |
(Oxford University) |
|
GH Latham |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Engineers) |
|
H Latham |
(Manchester and District Cricket Association) |
|
H Latham |
(Cheshire) |
|
H Latham |
(Nantwich) |
|
H Latham |
(Cheshire) |
|
H Latham |
(Free Foresters) |
|
H Latham |
(Denne Park) |
|
H Latham |
(Petworth) |
|
H Latham |
(Repton School) |
|
H Latham |
(Chichester Priory Park) |
|
HD Latham |
(Sherborne School) |
|
HF Latham |
(Moseley) |
|
HG Latham |
(Spencer Second XI) |
|
HJ Latham |
(Warwickshire) |
|
HN Latham |
(Cheshire) |
|
I Latham |
(Old Oratorians) |
|
IHM Latham |
(Warwick School) |
|
J Latham |
(Chessington) |
|
J Latham |
(Denton Second XI) |
|
J Latham |
(Norfolk Under-13s) |
|
J Latham |
(Cheshire) |
|
J Latham |
(Westminster) |
|
J Latham |
(Women's Cricket Association) |
|
J Latham |
(Ewelme) |
|
J Latham |
(All Saints' School, Bloxham Past) |
|
J Latham |
(Chestfield) |
|
J Latham |
(Clitheroe) |
|
J Latham |
(Lepton Highlanders) |
|
J Latham |
(Peugeot Talbot) |
|
J Latham |
(Peugeot) |
|
J Latham |
(Lincolnshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women) |
|
J Latham |
(Buckland) |
|
J Latham |
(The Oratory School) |
|
J Latham |
(Harrogate) |
|
J Latham |
(Leeds Metropolitan University) |
|
J Latham |
(Peugeot Second XI) |
|
J Latham |
(Stow) |
|
J Latham |
(Sefton) |
|
J Latham |
(All Saints' School, Bloxham) |
|
J Latham |
(Flintham Second XI) |
|
J Latham |
(Shirebrook) |
|
J Latham |
(Drakelow Power Station) |
|
J Latham |
(Rotherham Town) |
|
JM Latham |
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire) |
|
JPT Latham |
(Cambridgeshire) |
|
JS Latham |
(The Oratory School) |
|
JW Latham |
(Cheshire Cricket Conference) |
|
K Latham |
(Devon Under-13s) |
|
K Latham |
(Maidenhead and Bray) |
|
K Latham |
(Peugeot) |
|
K Latham |
(Maidenhead and Bray Second XI) |
|
K Latham |
(Peugeot Talbot) |
|
K Latham |
(Wiltshire Women) |
|
KV Latham |
(Lichfield) |
|
L Latham |
(Aston Villa Football Club) |
|
L Latham |
(Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide) |
|
L Latham |
(Bedworth) |
|
L Latham |
(Bedworth) |
|
M Latham |
(Hook and Newnham Basics) |
|
M Latham |
(Tonbridge School) |
|
M Latham |
(Market Harborough) |
|
M latham |
(Oulton Park) |
|
M Latham |
(New Milton) |
|
M Latham |
(Toogoods) |
|
M Latham |
(Puttenham and Wanborough) |
|
M Latham |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Latham |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
M Latham |
(Bristol Grammar School) |
|
M Latham |
(umpire) |
|
M Latham |
(Puttenham and Wanborough Second XI) |
|
M Latham |
(Faversham) |
|
M Latham |
(Moseley Second XI) |
|
MA Latham |
(Lords and Commons, The Ugly Ducklings) |
|
ME Latham |
(Northumberland, Somerset) |
|
MEJ Latham |
(scorer) |
|
MJS Latham |
(Clifton College) |
|
N Latham |
(The Forty Club) |
|
N Latham |
(Timperley Second XI) |
|
N Latham |
(Totteridge Millhillians) |
|
N Latham |
(Bedfordshire Under-14s) |
|
N Latham |
(scorer) |
|
N Latham |
(Chertsey) |
|
O Latham |
(Ravenshead) |
|
O Latham |
(Little Eaton) |
|
P Latham |
(Nailsea Over-40s) |
|
P Latham |
(Beckenham) |
|
P Latham |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
P Latham |
(Beckenham Second XI) |
|
P Latham |
(Nondescripts) |
|
PA Latham |
(Cheshire) |
|
PA Latham |
(Warwick School) |
|
PD Latham |
(Norwich School) |
|
PH Latham |
(Cambridge University, Sussex) |
|
PR Latham |
(Band of Brothers, Old Suttonians) |
|
PR Latham |
(Sutton Valence School) |
|
R Latham |
(Somerset Second XI) |
|
R Latham |
(Harrow School) |
|
R Latham |
(Tynedale) |
|
R Latham |
(Petworth) |
|
R Latham |
(Marston Green Third XI) |
|
R Latham |
(Marston Green Third XI) |
|
R Latham |
(Somerset Youth Cricket Association) |
|
RD Latham |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
RL Latham |
(PF Warner's XI) |
|
RV Latham |
(Cheshire) |
|
S Latham |
(Haydock, St Helens Recreation) |
|
S Latham |
(Southport and Birkdale) |
|
S Latham |
(Formby) |
|
S Latham |
(Poynings) |
|
S Latham |
(scorer) |
|
S Latham |
(Marston Green Third XI) |
|
S Latham |
(Marston Green Third XI) |
|
S Latham |
(Burnley Belvedere) |
|
S Latham |
(Ghyll) |
|
S Latham |
(Ghyll Second XI) |
|
S Latham |
(Old Accringtonians) |
|
SH Latham |
(Birkenhead Park) |
|
T Latham |
(Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
T Latham |
(Tonbridge School) |
|
T Latham |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
T Latham |
(Northamptonshire Under-15s) |
|
T Latham |
(Rugby School) |
|
T Latham |
(Deacons House, Felsted School) |
|
T Latham |
(Leamington and District) |
|
T Latham |
(Endon) |
|
T Latham |
(Milverton) |
|
T Latham |
(Sandyford) |
|
T Latham |
(Buckhurst Hill) |
|
T Latham |
(Sheriff Hutton Bridge) |
|
T Latham |
(West Buckland School) |
|
T Latham |
(Barton-under-Needwood Under-17s) |
|
TH Latham |
(Gentlemen of Warwickshire) |
|
V Latham |
(Cheshire Women) |
|
W Latham |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
W Latham |
(Clitheroe) |
|
W Latham |
(Old Harrovians) |
|
W Latham |
(Southgate) |
|
W Latham |
(The Cricket Company) |
|
W Latham |
(Oulton Park) |
|
W Latham |
(Grantham) |
|
W Latham |
(Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s) |
|
W Latham |
(Wellesley House School) |
|
W Latham |
(Timperley) |
|
W Latham |
(Trinity College, Cambridge Next XIV) |
|
W Latham |
(Tilford Second XI) |
|
W Latham |
(Tilford Second XI) |
|
W Latham |
(The Leys School) |
|
W Latham |
(Hertfordshire Stags) |
|
W Latham |
(Harpenden) |
|
W Latham |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI) |
|
WD Latham |
(Shrewsbury School) |
|
WH Latham |
(Cheshire, Crewe, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nantwich, Stoke-on-Trent) |
|
WH Latham |
(St Bartholomew's Hospital) |
|
WJ Latham |
(Felsted School) |
|
WJ Latham |
(St Paul's School Second XI) |
|
WT Latham |
(King's School, Grantham) |
|
Lathan |
(Black Rose of Highgate) |
|
Lathan |
(Cockfosters Second XI) |
|
S Lathan |
(Cockfosters) |
|
HH La Thangue |
(Artists, Chelsea Arts Club, E Stott's XI, HH La Thangue's XI) |
|
MT la Thangue |
(Pallingswick) |
|
Lathario |
(Old Hendon) |
|
A Lathberg |
(Sidmouth) |
|
Lathbury |
(Burton-on-Trent) |
|
( Lathbury |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
A Lathbury |
(Walton-on-Trent) |
|
A Lathbury |
(Elvaston) |
|
A Lathbury |
(Elvaston Second XI) |
|
A Lathbury |
(H Chapman's XI) |
|
A Lathbury |
(Rosliston) |
|
B Lathbury |
(Wirksworth Second XI) |
|
D Lathbury |
(Abbot Beyne School) |
|
FR Lathbury |
(Tamworth) |
|
G Lathbury |
(Burton-on-Trent) |
|
H Lathbury |
(Derbyshire Under-13s Women) |
|
H Lathbury |
(Erewash Under-13s Women) |
|
HG Lathbury |
(Alderley Edge) |
|
HO Lathbury |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
J Lathbury |
(Burton-on-Trent) |
|
N Lathbury |
(Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s) |
|
N Lathbury |
(Barton-under-Needwood) |
|
N Lathbury |
(Old Brockfordians) |
|
R Lathbury |
(Coventry University) |
|
R Lathbury |
(Breadsall) |
|
R Lathbury |
(West Hallam White Rose) |
|
R Lathbury |
(Burton) |
|
T Lathbury |
(Wirksworth and Middleton Third XI) |
|
W Lathbury |
(Burton-on-Trent) |
|
B Lathchem |
(Heathcoat) |
|
L Lathe |
(Hampstead) |
|
J Lathers |
(Somerset Women) |
|
Lathham |
(1st Sherwood Foresters) |
|
A Lathom |
(Etceteras) |
|
AM Lathom |
(Boughton Hall) |
|
D Lathom |
(St Helens Recreation) |
|
J Lathom |
(Wavertree) |
|
P Lathom |
(Neston) |
|
IB Lathom-Sharp |
(King's School, Chester) |
|
G Lathporo |
(Old Tauntonians and Romsey) |
|
Lathum |
(Balliol College, Oxford) |
|
Lathwell |
(Sunbury Squires) |
|
Lathwell |
(Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!) |
|
G Lathwell |
(Penkridge) |
|
J Lathwell |
(Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s) |
|
J Lathwell |
(Barnstaple and Pilton) |
|
J Lathwell |
(Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!) |
|
L Lathwell |
(Buckinghamshire Under-14s) |
|
M Lathwell |
(Devon Under-15s) |
|
MN Lathwell |
(England, Somerset) |
|
S Lathwell |
(Devon Under-13s) |
|
S Lathwell |
(Barnstaple and Pilton) |
|
Lathwood |
(Redditch Second XI) |
|
A Lathwood |
(Charterhouse School) |
|
K Lathwood |
(Charterhouse School) |
|
M Lathwood |
(Redditch Second XI) |
|
M Lathwood |
(Old Silhillians) |
|
S Lathwood |
(Ceredigion Colts) |
|
A Latief |
(scorer) |
|
Latif |
(Sanderstead) |
|
Latif |
(Thrumpton) |
|
Latif |
(Zumla) |
|
A Latif |
(scorer) |
|
A Latif |
(East Lancashire) |
|
A Latif |
(Erdington Court) |
|
A Latif |
(Burnham Second XI) |
|
A Latif |
(Carshalton) |
|
A Latif |
(Cutthorpe) |
|
A Latif |
(Sheldon Marlborough Second XI) |
|
A Latif |
(Wishaw) |
|
A Latif |
(Settle) |
|
A Latif |
(Sinjungrammarians) |
|
A Latif |
(Oxford School) |
|
A Latif |
(Barnoldswick) |
|
A Latif |
(Barnoldswick) |
|
A Latif |
(Undercliffe Second XI) |
|
A Latif |
(Stokenchurch) |
|
A Latif |
(Coleshill) |
|
A Latif |
(Rolls Royce Second XI) |
|
A Latif |
(scorer) |
|
A Latif |
(Enfield Second XI) |
|
A Latif |
(Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI) |
|
A Latif |
(Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-16s) |
|
A Latif |
(Darwen Casuals) |
|
A Latif |
(Cross Arrows) |
|
A Latif |
(Himley) |
|
Aadam Latif |
(Rochdale Fourth XI, Rochdale Second XI, Rochdale Third XI) |
|
Abdullah Latif |
(Rochdale Third XI) |
|
D Latif |
(Quarndon Fourth XI) |
|
F Latif |
(Chesham) |
|
F Latif |
(West Bridgfordians Fourth XI) |
|
H Latif |
(Sheldon Marlborough) |
|
H Latif |
(Peterborough Town Second XI) |
|
H Latif |
(Maltby Second XI) |
|
H Latif |
(Wollaton) |
|
H Latif |
(Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s) |
|
H Latif |
(Walthamstow) |
|
H Latif |
(Chingford) |
|
H Latif |
(East London Leagues XI) |
|
H Latif |
(scorer) |
|
H Latif |
(South Asian Cricket Academy) |
|
I Latif |
(Hall Bower, Hollinwood, Kirkburton, Scholes, Walkden) |
|
I Latif |
(Mirfield Parish Cavaliers) |
|
I Latif |
(Stretford) |
|
I Latif |
(Mobberley) |
|
J Latif |
(Broughton) |
|
J Latif |
(Brocklesby Park) |
|
J Latif |
(Appleby Frodingham Third XI) |
|
K Latif |
(Pakistan Centre) |
|
K Latif |
(Newham) |
|
K Latif |
(Wollaton) |
|
Lubsir Latif |
(Pakistan Centre) |
|
Lucsir Latif |
(Pakistan Centre) |
|
M Latif |
(Aston) |
|
M Latif |
(Foster's School) |
|
M Latif |
(Barking) |
|
M Latif |
(Rosehill Methodists) |
|
Mohsan Latif |
(Maltby Second XI) |
|
Muazzam Latif |
(Maltby Second XI) |
|
MA Latif |
(Aston Manor) |
|
N Latif |
(Watford Town) |
|
N Latif |
(Plumtree) |
|
N Latif |
(Chesterfield Second XI) |
|
O Latif |
(Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI) |
|
Q Latif |
(Asian) |
|
R Latif |
(Evenwood) |
|
R Latif |
(Marchington) |
|
R Latif |
(Castle Donington Town Second XI) |
|
R Latif |
(Lashings) |
|
S Latif |
(Manningham Mills) |
|
S Latif |
(Pakistan Centre) |
|
S Latif |
(Chilwell) |
|
S Latif |
(umpire) |
|
S Latif |
(North Two) |
|
S Latif |
(Ossett) |
|
T Latif |
(Effingham) |
|
T Latif |
(Evesham) |
|
T Latif |
(Guildford City) |
|
U Latif |
(Erdington Court) |
|
W Latif |
(Dinton) |
|
W Latif |
(Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI) |
|
WA Latif |
(Oxfordshire Under-13s, Oxfordshire Under-14s, Oxfordshire Under-15s) |
|
Z Latif |
(Waltham St Lawrence) |
|
Z Latif |
(Cambridgeshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Wollaton) |
|
Zahla Latif |
(Middlesex Under-15s Women) |
|
Zoya Latif |
(Middlesex Under-15s Women) |
|
Latif Ahmed |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth) |
|
Latiff Ahmed |
(Sutton Coldfield) |
|
A Latifi |
(Wellington) |
|
E Latifi |
(Marylebone Cricket Club Women) |
|
I Latifi |
(Marylebone Cricket Club Women) |
|
Latif Khan |
(Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI) |
|
Latif Khan |
(Stoke Green) |
|
N Latiman |
(Lloyds Bank) |
|
Latimer |
(Gentlemen of Warwickshire) |
|
Latimer |
(Newport) |
|
Latimer |
(Liverpool Institute) |
|
AS Latimer |
(South Northumberland) |
|
CL Latimer |
(Northumberland, Rockcliff) |
|
H Latimer |
(Didcot) |
|
J Latimer |
(Clayesmore School) |
|
J Latimer |
(Cleethorpes) |
|
J Latimer |
(Dorset Colts) |
|
J Latimer |
(University of East Anglia) |
|
J Latimer |
(Holton-le-Clay) |
|
Joe Latimer |
(Holton-le-Clay Third XI) |
|
Josh Latimer |
(Holton-le-Clay Third XI) |
|
L Latimer |
(Liverpool) |
|
M Latimer |
(Burley Second XI) |
|
M Latimer |
(Hurlingham Club) |
|
N Latimer |
(South Thames Cricket League) |
|
RW Latimer |
(Bolton School) |
|
S Latimer |
(Ipswich and East Suffolk) |
|
S Latimer |
(Dukesmead Women) |
|
S Latimer |
(Newcastle, Washington) |
|
S Latimer |
(White Coppice Second XI) |
|
S Latimer |
(White Coppice Second XI) |
|
S Latimer |
(St George's Church) |
|
S Latimer |
(The Forty Club) |
|
T Latimer |
(Cleethorpes) |
|
T Latimer |
(Dulwich Women) |
|
T Latimer |
(Holton-le-Clay) |
|
TF Latimer |
(Northumberland, Rockcliff, South Northumberland) |
|
WRG Latimir |
(Dulwich College) |
|
J Latimir-Jones |
(Springfield) |
|
R Latimore |
(Bashley (Rydal)) |
|
S Latimore |
(Bashley (Rydal)) |
|
S Latimore |
(Bashley (Rydal) Third XI) |
|
S Latimore |
(Bashley (Rydal) Sunday XI) |
|
H Latin |
(Highgate) |
|
P Latin |
(Worcester Nomads) |
|
DT Latley |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
G Latner |
(Essex Second XI, Westcliff-on-Sea) |
|
ET la Tondre |
(Army Service Corps, Blackheath) |
|
L La Touche |
(Burbage and Easton Royal) |
|
L LaTouche |
(Burbage and Easton Royal) |
|
PYFHD La Touche |
(Radley College) |
|
WFD La Touche |
(Sedbergh School) |
|
AP Latouf |
(Hampshire Cricket Academy, Havant) |
|
KJ Latouf |
(Hampshire) |
|
A Latowski |
(Enfield Third XI) |
|
A Latowski |
(Swan) |
|
E Latreille |
(Medley's House, Felsted School, Medley's House, Felsted School Under-16s) |
|
Latrobe |
(Burlington) |
|
CD La Trobe |
(Bradfield College) |
|
HP la Trobe |
(Ockbrook School) |
|
L Latshele |
(Marshfield) |
|
T Latshitha |
(Denton St Lawrence) |
|
R Latshwavo |
(Caribbean Cup Competition) |
|
Latt |
(J Leach XI) |
|
JK Latta |
(Neston) |
|
N Latteman |
(Wickham Park) |
|
N Latteman |
(Lloyds Bank) |
|
N Latteman |
(Catford and Cyphers) |
|
N Latteman |
(The Forty Club) |
|
D Lattemore |
(Somerset Second XI) |
|
Latter |
(Brigade of Guards) |
|
A Latter |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
A Latter |
(Felsted School Masters) |
|
A Latter |
(Canterbury Pilgrims) |
|
A Latter |
(Old King's Scholars) |
|
A Latter |
(CW Little's XI) |
|
A Latter |
(AJ Boger's XI) |
|
A Latter |
(LH Evans' XI) |
|
A Latter |
(WR Mowll's XI) |
|
A Latter |
(St Lawrence) |
|
AB Latter |
(Christ Church, Oxford) |
|
AH Latter |
(Bickley Park) |
|
AH Latter |
(Bedales School) |
|
BH Latter |
(Bickley Park, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
BH Latter |
(Christ Church, Oxford) |
|
BH Latter |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
D Latter |
(Hollingbourne Second XI) |
|
D Latter |
(Bearsted) |
|
E Latter |
(Plaistow) |
|
E Latter |
(Bickley Park) |
|
H Latter |
(Marlborough College) |
|
H Latter |
(Plaistow) |
|
J Latter |
(Wye Second XI) |
|
K Latter |
(Leeds and Broomfield Women) |
|
K Latter |
(Old Hartleyans) |
|
KA Latter |
(Forest School) |
|
M Latter |
(Ealing) |
|
M Latter |
(Harpenden) |
|
O Latter |
(Bramhall) |
|
R Latter |
(Woodcote) |
|
R Latter |
(Kidmore End) |
|
R Latter |
(Kidmore End Second XI) |
|
T Latter |
(scorer) |
|
N Latterman |
(The Forty Club) |
|
N Latterman |
(The Forty Club) |
|
C Lattery |
(St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst) |
|
C Lattey |
(St Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst) |
|
DBT Lattey |
(Hampstead, Horsham, Sussex Martlets) |
|
E Lattey |
(Bradfield College) |
|
JI Lattey |
(Dorset Rangers, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
JI Lattey |
(St Edward's Martyrs) |
|
MC Lattey |
(Christ's Hospital) |
|
C Latti |
(Brixton West Indians) |
|
E Lattimer |
(Kingsholm) |
|
GJ Lattimer |
(Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
RB Lattimer |
(Cumberland) |
|
RB Lattimer |
(Durham School) |
|
D Lattimore |
(Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI) |
|
D Lattimore |
(umpire) |
|
D Lattimore |
(Brentwood Second XI) |
|
D Lattimore |
(Rossington Main) |
|
J Lattimore |
(Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI) |
|
M Lattimore |
(Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI, Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI) |
|
M Lattimore |
(Radlett) |
|
P Lattimore |
(Brentwood) |
|
R Lattimore |
(Sulhamstead and Ufton) |
|
S Lattimore |
(Bashley (Rydal) Third XI) |
|
S Lattimore |
(Desborough Town) |
|
T Lattimore |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
O Latto |
(Torquay) |
|
C Latty |
(Bicester and North Oxford) |
|
C Latty |
(Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI) |
|
E Latty |
(Catford and Cyphers) |
|
E Latty |
(Old Sinjuns) |
|
L Latty |
(Glastonbury) |
|
NR Latty |
(Ilford) |
|
Latuiya |
(Epping) |
|
Latus |
(Dartford College of Physical Education, Dartford Women) |
|
D Latus |
(Fleetwood) |
|
J Latus |
(Hull and YPI) |
|
J Latus |
(Fleetwood) |
|
J Latus |
(Fleetwood Third XI) |
|
S Latus |
(Hull and YPI) |
|
M Latusek |
(Glossop) |
|
E Latvin |
(Yorkshire Academy) |
|
Lau |
(Eltham College) |
|
G Laub |
(Hornsey) |
|
M Laub |
(Hornsey) |
|
A Lauben |
(Etwall) |
|
D Lauben |
(Uttoxeter) |
|
D Lauben |
(Uttoxeter Second XI) |
|
H Lauben |
(Etwall Under-15s) |
|
J Lauben |
(Etwall) |
|
P Lauben |
(Uttoxeter Second XI) |
|
R Lauberts |
(Sawley and Long Eaton Park Fourth XI, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Third XI) |
|
D Laubscher |
(Thame Town) |
|
W Laubscher |
(Deando Ruxley) |
|
W Laubscher |
(Kings Hill) |
|
A Laubser |
(Chalfont St Peter Second XI) |
|
Lauby |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Laud |
(St Ives Town) |
|
A Laud |
(Huntingdonshire Development XI) |
|
A Laud |
(Earlswood) |
|
A Laud |
(Jewellry Quarter) |
|
AF Laud |
(Nassington) |
|
C Laud |
(Nassington) |
|
D Laud |
(umpire) |
|
D Laud |
(umpire) |
|
D Laud |
(umpire) |
|
D Laud |
(Shrivenham) |
|
F Laud |
(Bluntisham) |
|
J Laud |
(Huntingdonshire Amateurs) |
|
J Laud |
(Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire Under-16s) |
|
J Laud |
(Leicestershire Under-15s Women) |
|
J Laud |
(Oakham) |
|
J Laud |
(Stamford School) |
|
T Laud |
(Huntingdonshire) |
|
T Laud |
(Canterbury Second XI) |
|
AN Lauda |
(Grand Prix Drivers XI) |
|
E Lauda |
(scorer) |
|
DB Laudale |
(Trinity College Tom Tits) |
|
Laudat |
(The Forty Club) |
|
D Laudat |
(Cosmopolitan Athletic) |
|
D Laudat |
(Leyton County) |
|
E laudat |
(scorer) |
|
E Laudat |
(Raleigh Industries) |
|
S Laudat |
(Oxford) |
|
S Laudat |
(Cherwell Cricket League) |
|
S Laudat |
(Oxford School) |
|
S Laudat |
(Rover Cowley) |
|
SV Laudat |
(Oxfordshire) |
|
D Laude |
(umpire) |
|
M Lauden |
(Purley) |
|
Lauder |
(Erdington) |
|
Lauder |
(City of London Freemen's School) |
|
Lauder |
(Southend-on-Sea) |
|
Lauder |
(Southend-on-Sea) |
|
Lauder |
(Winterton) |
|
AJ Lauder |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Wimbledon) |
|
I Lauder |
(Southend-on-Sea) |
|
I Lauder |
(Southend-on-Sea) |
|
J Lauder |
(Wrekin College) |
|
J Lauder |
(Market Drayton) |
|
J Lauder |
(Oxford Downs) |
|
J Lauder |
(Wimbledon) |
|
J Lauder |
(Old Westminsters) |
|
JA Lauder |
(Old Westminsters, Public Schools) |
|
P Lauder |
(scorer) |
|
P Lauder |
(Brentwood Old Girls, Essex and Kent Women) |
|
R Lauder |
(Great Bedwyn) |
|
R Lauder |
(Dorking) |
|
R Lauder |
(The Forty Club) |
|
T Lauder |
(Great Bedwyn) |
|
WB Lauder |
(The Leys School, The Leys School Colts) |
|
WB Lauder |
(2nd Battalion Devonshire Regiment) |
|
Lauderdale |
(Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers) |
|
EM Lauderdale |
(Lincoln Grammar School) |
|
EM Lauderdale |
(Hornsey Second XI) |
|
JB Lauderdale |
(TA Bulmer's Durham Colts) |
|
M Lauderdale |
(Barrow) |
|
N Lauderdale |
(Barrow) |
|
P Lauderdale |
(Vickerstown) |
|
P Laudon |
(scorer) |
|
J Laudrence |
(Stratford Bards Second XI) |
|
J Laudrum |
(Felsted) |
|
Laudy |
(umpire) |
|
DG Laudy |
(Lloyds Bank, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
DG Laudy |
(RG Munn's Forty Club XI) |
|
R Laudy |
(scorer) |
|
T Laudy |
(Ashtead) |
|
T Laudy |
(Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five) |
|
T Laudy |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Laugger |
(umpire) |
|
A Laugharne |
(Hampton Wick Royal) |
|
A Laugharne |
(West Buckland School) |
|
D Laugharne |
(Dorridge) |
|
J Laugharne |
(scorer) |
|
SJ Laugharne |
(Old Edwardians Second XI) |
|
SJ Laugharne |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
SJ Laugharne |
(Old Edwardians Association, Old Edwardians Third XI) |
|
EA Laugher |
(Worksop College) |
|
EA Laugher |
(Worksop College Second XI) |
|
EA Laugher |
(RA Henniker-Gotley's XI) |
|
J Laugher |
(Worcester Nomads) |
|
F Laughey |
(Otley) |
|
Laughland |
(Hampton in Arden) |
|
Laughland |
(Bethany School) |
|
A Laughland |
(Totton and Eling Under-13s) |
|
H Laughland |
(Farnham) |