CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Haleem (Old Victorians)
Haleem (Lowerhouse Third XI)
A Haleem (Burnley Belvedere)
A Haleem (Derbyshire Mini Academy, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Derbyshire Under-18s)
A Haleem (Elvaston)
H Haleem (Leycett)
HR Haleem (Whitgift School)
HuQ Haleem (Weston)
HuQ Haleem (Woore)
M Haleem (Horsley and Send)
M Haleem (Hollinwood)
Q Haleem (Norton)
Haleem Faruq (Pak Shaheen)
Haleem Khan (Bolton)
Haleem Mohammad (Trojans)
I Halero (Market Harborough)
Hales (Monmouthshire)
Hales (Nettlefolds Kings Norton)
Hales (Malvern)
Hales (Walsall Second XI)
Hales (Uppingham School Second XI)
Hales (Bromsgrove)
Hales (R Parry's XI)
Hales (The King's School, Worcester)
Hales (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School)
Hales (scorer)
Hales (Winchmore Hill)
Hales (Repton School Second XI)
Hales (Royal Corps of Signals)
Hales (Wyggeston Grammar School)
A Hales (Herefordshire)
A Hales (scorer)
A Hales (G Richards' XI)
A Hales (Trowbridge)
A Hales (Collingham Youth)
A Hales (Upchurch)
A Hales (Balderton)
A Hales (Hungerford)
A Hales (Newark Ransome and Marles)
A Hales (Cheltenham Festival XI)
A Hales (Wiltshire Over-50s)
A Hales (The Forty Club)
A Hales (Dunlop Coventry)
AD Hales (Barbados Tridents, Durban Heat, England, Islamabad United, Karachi Kings, Nottinghamshire, Sunrisers, Worcestershire)
AF Hales (Wales Women)
AS Hales (Old Tonbridgians)
B Hales (Barnt Green Third XI)
B Hales (Priors Hardwick)
B Hales (Jesus College, Cambridge)
C Hales (CT Bowring and Company)
C Hales (Clarence Club)
C Hales (The Forty Club)
C Hales (Corps of Army Music)
C Hales (Ampleforth College)
D Hales (Huncoat)
D Hales (Highgate)
D Hales (Black Bull)
DI Hales (Almondbury Wesleyan, Slaithwaite)
E Hales (Redbourn)
E Hales (Redbourn)
E Hales (Bromsgrove School Under-14s B)
E Hales (Hertfordshire Stags)
ET Hales (Metropolitan Police Bromley)
ETB Hales (King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
F Hales (Earlestown)
F Hales (Stanford-le-Hope)
F Hales (Gore Court Second XI)
G Hales (Chingford, Hoddesdon)
G Hales (Gerrards Cross)
G Hales (Cross Arrows)
G Hales (Devonshire Park)
G Hales (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
G Hales (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
G Hales (Newark Ransome and Marles Newark, Newark Ransome and Marles Newark Second XI)
G Hales (Blossomfield)
GH Hales (Lincolnshire)
GV Hales (scorer, umpire)
GW Hales (The Forty Club)
Heather Hales (Anston Women, Bradford Women, Yorkshire Women)
Helen Hales (Wakefield Women Second XI)
HP Hales (Notts Amateurs)
I Hales (The Forty Club)
J Hales (Cambridge University)
J Hales (Hartley Country Club)
J Hales (Brighton and Hove Women Second XI)
J Hales (Taunton School)
J Hales (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
J Hales (Solihull Blossomfield)
JBT Hales (King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
JF Hales (Earlestown Second XI)
JH Hales (Earlestown)
K Hales (Stanford-le-Hope)
L Hales (Cheshire)
L Hales (Boughton Hall)
L Hales (The Forty Club)
LA Hales (Leicestershire)
LG Hales (Cheshire)
LG Hales (Wrekin College)
M Hales (Pagham)
M Hales (Upchurch)
M Hales (Upchurch)
M Hales (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
M Hales (Upchurch Under-15s)
M Hales (umpire)
M Hales jun (Upchurch)
M Hales sen (Upchurch)
Michael Hales jun (Upchurch)
N Hales (Pagham)
N Hales (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
N Hales (The King's School, Worcester)
N Hales (The Bourne)
N Hales (Astwood Bank Fourth XI)
P Hales (South Women)
P Hales (Deando Ruxley)
P Hales (umpire)
P Hales (Suffolk Borderers)
PR Hales (Brooklands)
R Hales (scorer)
R Hales (umpire)
R Hales (umpire)
RC Hales (Oxford University)
S Hales (Norwich)
S Hales (Sprowston)
S Hales (Boughton Hall)
S Hales (Winchmore Hill)
S Hales (Maori Oxshott)
S Hales (scorer)
T Hales (Sprowston)
T Hales (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
T Hales (Norfolk Under-16s)
T Hales (umpire)
T Hales (Long Eaton Second XI, Long Eaton Third XI)
T Hales (Marske)
V Hales (Redbourn)
W Hales (The Leys School)
W Hales (scorer)
W Hales (Cambridge Granta)
W Hales (Redbourn)
W Hales (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
X Hales (Upchurch)
Halett (Old Rossallians)
A Halewood (Harris Park)
D Halewood (umpire)
DH Halewood (umpire)
G Halewood (Upton Third XI)
M Halewood (Harris Park)
P Halewood (Southport and District Cricket League)
Haley (Alphington)
Haley (Accrington)
A Haley (Tynemouth)
A Haley (scorer)
D Haley (Bexley)
D Haley (Heavy Woollen District)
E Haley (Torquay Third XI)
EW Haley (King's College, London)
F Haley (Eastbourne)
G Haley (Bexley)
G Haley (Eltham College)
G Haley (Midhurst Fourth XI)
HW Haley (FC Crowther's XI)
I Haley (scorer)
I Haley (Bishops Lydeard)
IR Haley (Exeter University, Millfield School)
J Haley (Burnley Butchers)
J Haley (umpire)
J Haley (umpire)
J Haley (Cleckheaton Second XI)
J Haley (Torquay Third XI)
K Haley (umpire)
K Haley (Upton)
L Haley (Collingham and Linton)
N Haley (Bradford)
OJP Haley (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
P Haley (umpire, scorer)
P Haley (Holybourne Third XI)
R Haley (Kent Over-60s Second XI)
R Haley (Gerrards Cross Third XI)
R Haley (Gedling and Sherwood)
R Haley (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
R Haley (Gedling and Sherwood)
R Haley (Kent Over-70s)
R Haley (Bedworth)
RNG Haley (Cornwall)
S Haley (Ashville College Women, Ashville Women, Bradford Women)
S Haley (Accrington)
S Haley (North Enfield)
S Haley (scorer)
S Haley (scorer)
T Haley (Knowle Village)
T Haley (Warwick)
W Haley (Kent Second XI)
W Haley (Dorset Rangers)
WF Haley (Sedbergh School)
J Halface (umpire)
G Halfacre (Berkshire Under-13s Women)
J Halfacre (Alton)
J Halfacre (Hampshire Hogs)
J Halfacre (Hartley Wintney)
J Halfacre (Chandlers Ford)
JW Halfhead (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
Halfhide (Bethany School)
G Halfhide (Burton Latimer)
G Halfhide (umpire)
J Halfhide (Felsted School Colts)
J Halfhide (umpire)
K Halfhide (The Forty Club)
K Halfhide (Great and Little Warley)
P Halfhide (Burton Latimer)
S Halfhide (Bethany School)
T Halfhide (Burton Latimer)
Halford (umpire)
Halford (Cirencester)
Halford (Northfield)
Halford (Cheltenham)
Halford (Middlesex Colts)
Halford (1st Life Guards)
Halford (Selby Londesborough Under-16s)
A Halford (Leicestershire)
A Halford (Hartshead Moor)
A Halford (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
A Halford (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
A Halford (Hartshead Moor Second XI)
A Halford (scorer)
A Halford (Cleethorpes)
A Halford (Risley Second XI)
A Halford (Macclesfield)
A Halford (Risley)
AJ Halford (Norfolk)
C Halford (Teddington)
C Halford (Halifax Stafford)
C Halford (Household Brigade)
C Halford (Halifax)
C Halford (Eton Ramblers)
C Halford (North Warwickshire)
D Halford (Redditch)
D Halford (The Millers)
E Halford (Smith's Aerospace)
F Halford (Oundle School)
F Halford (Stourbridge Grammar School)
FL Halford (Kensington Park)
G Halford (Loughborough)
G Halford (Gloucestershire)
G Halford (F Townsend's XI)
G Halford (Mickleover)
G Halford (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
G Halford (North Warwickshire)
GG Halford (Solihull School)
H Halford (Old Felstedians)
H Halford (Tollesbury)
IT Halford (Ryeworth)
J Halford (Gloucestershire)
J Halford (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Halford (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
J Halford (Heanor Town)
J Halford (Sandiacre Town)
J Halford (South Normanton)
J Halford (Heanor Town)
J Halford (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
J Halford (John Cashmore Limited)
Joanne Halford (Glasshouses Women)
Julie Halford (Glasshouses Women)
K Halford (St Crispin and Ryelands)
K Halford (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
K Halford (Swarkestone Second XI, Swarkestone Third XI)
K Halford (St Luke's and St Michael's)
KC Halford (St Luke's and St Michael's Second XI)
L Halford (Blackhall)
L Halford (Peterlee)
LR Halford (Felsted School)
LR Halford (Notts Amateurs)
M Halford (Woodford Green)
M Halford (Chingford)
M Halford (Caythorpe)
N Halford (Lydney)
N Halford (Stapleford Town)
O Halford (Leicester Marlborough)
O Halford (Oldlands)
O Halford (Hatherley and Reddings)
P Halford (Pershore)
PA Halford (Leicester Ivanhoe)
R Halford (St Luke's and St Michael's)
S Halford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Halford (Swarkestone Second XI, Swarkestone Third XI)
S Halford (Heanor Town)
S Halford (Castle Donington Town Second XI)
S Halford (Stapleford)
S Halford (Stapleford Town)
S Halford (St Luke's and St Michael's Second XI)
T Halford (Free Foresters)
T Halford (umpire)
T Halford (Free Foresters)
TPJ Halford (Marlborough Blues, Marlborough College)
W Halford (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
W Halford (Stocksfield)
W Halford (Risley Second XI)
W Halford (Risley)
W Halford (Risley)
W Halford (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
WA Halford (Birmingham Union)
WA Halford (Harborne Somerville)
B Halfpenny (Walmley Women Second XI)
D Halfpenny (Dullingham)
G Halfpenny (Staveley Welfare Second XI)
H Halfpenny (Shelton Company Staff)
I Halfpenny (Thoresby Colliery)
I Halfpenny (Thoresby Colliery Second XI, Thoresby Colliery Third XI)
J Halfpenny (Barrow, Ulverston)
M Halfpenny (Selston Town)
S Halfpenny (Bromsgrove)
W Halfpenny (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
DJ Halfyard (Cornwall, Durham, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
B Halgarth (Seas End Hall)
Halgate (Loughborough Grammar School)
K Halgate (The Forty Club)
P Halgate (Wandgas)
KA Halghide (The Forty Club)
A Halgreen (Abingdon Vale)
H Halgreen (Abingdon Vale)
S Halhead (Leighton Buzzard Town)
MD Halhesford (The Forty Club)
A Haliday (Hampshire Hogs)
P Haliday (umpire)
S Haliday (Harrow Town Second XI)
V Haliday (scorer)
Halifax (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
G Halifax (Eton Ramblers)
V Halifax (Lords and Commons)
Halifield (Sutton on the Hill)
Halihan (Yoxall)
Halik (Pak Bristolians)
L Halil (scorer)
Halim (Guildford City)
M Halim (Indian Gymkhana)
M Halim (Horsley and Send)
MA Halim (Oxford)
Halima Khan (Bradford Women)
Halim Khan (Rotherham Town)
A Halines (Oxford Nondescripts)
R Haling (Australia Over-60s)
L Halion (Malvern)
L Halion (Malvern Second XI)
O Halion (Barnards Green)
J Haliski (Draycott and Hanbury Under-13s)
Halivey (Roedean School)
Haljeet (Young Lions)
Haljeet Singh (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
CJ Halke (Leamington College)
C Halkes (Gentlemen of Cobham)
JF Halket (Manchester Garrison)
Halkett (Royal Engineers)
CJL Halkett (Dulwich College)
GW Halkett (Repton School)
D Halking (umpire)
D Halkings (umpire)
Halkins (Jesus College, Cambridge)
Halkon (T Savage's XI)
A Halkon (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
D Halkon (Chelmsford)
D Halkon (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
DT Halkon (Brooklands, Sale)
JS Halkon (York)
M Halkon (Sale)
P Halkon (Brooklands)
R Halkon (Sale)
Halkyard (Royal Air Force)
A Halkyard (Leicester Lawyers)
Hall (umpire)
Hall (C Lennox's XI)
Hall (The Weald)
Hall (umpire)
Hall (Bradford)
Hall (Durham)
Hall (Nottingham Commercial Club)
Hall (Earl of Stamford's XI)
Hall (Chilwell)
Hall (King's Lynn)
Hall (1st Battalion Bedfordshire Regiment)
Hall (Bedfordshire)
Hall (Ealing)
Hall (Leicester)
Hall (Liverpool)
Hall (Cresswell Hall)
Hall (Hertfordshire)
Hall (Stafford)
Hall (Birmingham)
Hall (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
Hall (Players of Hampshire)
Hall (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
Hall (Clarence Club)
Hall (East Lancashire)
Hall (Littleborough)
Hall (Werneth)
Hall (2nd Derbyshire Volunteer Battalion)
Hall (Knowle)
Hall (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Hall (Old Ardinians)
Hall (Banbury Britannia)
Hall (Adderbury)
Hall (Huntingdonshire)
Hall (Hall Green Second XI)
Hall (Bradfield College Juniors A)
Hall (Middlesex Under-14s)
Hall (Portsmouth Borough)
Hall (Alresford, Hampshire Colts)
Hall (Thursday Club)
Hall (Broadwater)
Hall (1st Life Guards Officers)
Hall (Windsor Garrison)
Hall (Camberwell)
Hall (St Dunstan's College)
Hall (EL Fellowes' XI)
Hall (Old Edwardians)
Hall (School of Gunnery)
Hall (London)
Hall (Sheffield Broomhall)
Hall (Layer de la Haye)
Hall (Sheffield Next XXII)
Hall (Ward End)
Hall (Derby School)
Hall (King's College, Taunton)
Hall (7th Hussars)
Hall (Paultons)
Hall (Ockley)
Hall (Manchester Clifford)
Hall (Nottingham)
Hall (Sheffield Wednesday)
Hall (Old Edwardians Second XI)
Hall (Darwen)
Hall (A Local XI)
Hall (Royal Army Ordnance Corps 12th Battalion)
Hall (Water Orton Second XI)
Hall (Wellington Second XI)
Hall (Kidderminster)
Hall (Old Symondians)
Hall (JW Haywood's XI)
Hall (Highway Second XI)
Hall (Worksop College)
Hall (Sherwood Foresters)
Hall (Corporation Transport)
Hall (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Hall (Ratcliffe College)
Hall (Notts Amateurs)
Hall (Hull Institute)
Hall (Mr Stone's XI)
Hall (Gentlemen of Beverley)
Hall (Beverley)
Hall (Londesborough)
Hall (Botley (Krakatoa))
Hall (Cambridge Town Club)
Hall (Spondon)
Hall (Beaulieu)
Hall (Calmore Sports)
Hall (Pershore Second XI)
Hall (Incogniti)
Hall (British Rail Derby)
Hall (Neston)
Hall (Wandgas)
Hall (Old Aldenhamians)
Hall (Sunbury Squires)
Hall (Calmore Sports Second XI)
Hall (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
Hall (1st Battalion The Royal Sussex Regiment)
Hall (United Services)
Hall (North Lincolnshire)
Hall (R Parry's XI)
Hall (Olinda Women)
Hall (Chaddesley Corbett)
Hall (Bromyard)
Hall (West Ealing Women)
Hall (St Albans Nomads Women)
Hall (T Savage's XI)
Hall (Kingswood School)
Hall (Winchester Women)
Hall (Aston)
Hall (London Community Cricket College)
Hall (Surbiton)
Hall (United Services)
Hall (Burnley)
Hall (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Hall (Romany)
Hall (Army Service Corps)
Hall (3rd South Lancashire Regiment Officers)
Hall (Bryanston School)
Hall (2/4 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers)
Hall (Vulcan Iron Works)
Hall (umpire)
Hall (Trinity School, Croydon)
Hall (United Services Portsmouth)
Hall (Royal Engineers)
Hall (The Forty Club)
Hall (Yorkshire XI)
Hall (Burnaston College)
Hall (Chessington)
Hall (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery)
Hall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hall (Richmond Town)
Hall (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Hall (Follies Farm Old Spots)
Hall (Burton)
Hall (Wythenshawe Second XI)
Hall (King Edward VI Grammar School, Nuneaton)
Hall (Sidmouth)
Hall (The Anglians)
Hall (Broomhills)
Hall (South Manchester)
Hall (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
Hall (Altrincham)
Hall (Chester College)
Hall (Adlington and Prestbury)
Hall (Bowdon)
Hall (Ampleforth College Second XI)
Hall (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
Hall (Hythe Hill)
Hall (Merchant Taylors' School)
Hall (Lincoln Grammar School)
Hall (Sandbach School)
Hall (Colchester and East Essex)
Hall (Trincomalee Garrison)
Hall (Oakham School)
Hall (Darley Abbey)
Hall (South Northumberland)
Hall (Bishop's Stortford Second XI)
Hall (Retford Grammar School Second XI)
Hall (Gidea Park and Romford)
Hall (Woodville)
Hall (Derby School Second XI)
Hall (Totteridge Second XI)
Hall (Dulwich Second XI)
Hall (Chigwell)
Hall (Durham University)
Hall (North Enfield)
Hall (69th EADAC)
Hall (Nottingham High School)
Hall (Old Cuthbertians)
Hall (Seaford House School)
Hall (Gloucestershire Colts)
Hall (Royal Air Force)
Hall (Royal Corps of Transport)
Hall (Royal Military College of Science)
Hall (Perry Barr)
Hall (Reading School)
Hall (Bringsty)
Hall (Rugby)
Hall (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Hall (Chatsworth House XI)
Hall (Market Harborough)
Hall (Sherwood Casuals)
Hall (Mawnan)
Hall (Car Colston)
Hall (South Craven School)
Hall (St Matthew's Sports)
Hall (Oxford High School for Boys)
Hall (Cheltenham Grammar School Colts)
Hall (Wallasey Grammar School)
Hall (Liverpool Institute Masters)
Hall (Headless Cross)
Hall (Culford School President's XI)
Hall (Allestree Second XI)
Hall (Chapel End)
Hall (Burntwood)
Hall (Derby Congregational)
Hall (Brush Sports)
Hall (Sutton on the Hill)
Hall (Brigg Town Under-15s)
Hall (Overseal)
Hall (Northampton Saints Second XI)
Hall (Marlborough Blues)
Hall (Middlesex Under-17s)
Hall (Winteringham)
Hall (Eagle Sports Club Second XI)
Hall (1st Life Guards Officers)
Hall(2) (Essex Ploughboys)
? Hall (Essex Ploughboys)
A Hall (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
A Hall (Draycott and Hanbury)
A Hall (Dublin University)
A Hall (North Women)
A Hall (Staines and Laleham)
A Hall (Walmley Second XI)
A Hall (Durham Colts South)
A Hall (Richmond)
A Hall (Stirlands)
A Hall (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-15s)
A Hall (Flax Bourton)
A Hall (Aldenham School)
A Hall (Westminster Bank Western Region)
A Hall (National Westminster Bank)
A Hall (Wellingborough Town)
A Hall (Brierley Hill)
A Hall (Sway)
A Hall (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
A Hall (Doncaster Town)
A Hall (Newark Ransome and Marles)
A Hall (Havant Second XI)
A Hall (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
A Hall (Slough)
A Hall (Marple)
A Hall (Rushton)
A Hall (Cheshire County Cricket League)
A Hall (Warkworth)
A Hall (Wallasey)
A Hall (Clifton)
A Hall (Ashurst)
A Hall (Liverpool Police)
A Hall (Padiham)
A Hall (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
A Hall (Highway Second XI)
A Hall (South Loughton)
A Hall (umpire)
A Hall (St George's Guild)
A Hall (Richmond Under-19s)
A Hall (Oldham)
A Hall (Swan Green)
A Hall (Old Alleynians)
A Hall (Southport and District Cricket League)
A Hall (Hungerford Second XI)
A Hall (Breadsall)
A Hall (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI)
A Hall (Sussex Dolphins)
A Hall (Twyford House)
A Hall (Oldswinford)
A Hall (Winscombe)
A Hall (Stockport)
A Hall (Stone)
A Hall (Royton)
A Hall (Woodbank Second XI)
A Hall (Bulkington)
A Hall (Fiskerton)
A Hall (Malvern)
A Hall (Himbleton)
A Hall (West Malvern)
A Hall (Tilford)
A Hall (Blackheath)
A Hall (Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Hall (Allied Breweries)
A Hall (Cheshire County Colts)
A Hall (Staines)
A Hall (Staines and Laleham)
A Hall (Worksop College)
A Hall (Easebourne)
A Hall (Cryptics)
A Hall (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI, Old Northamptonians Third XI)
A Hall (Jack Frost XI)
A Hall (Bilsthorpe)
A Hall (Princes Risborough)
A Hall (Woodsetts Third XI)
A Hall (Wireless Section, Royal Engineers)
A Hall (Prior Park Pixies)
A Hall (Lancashire, Cheshire and Yorkshire Women)
A Hall (Bury Grammar School)
A Hall (Culford School)
A Hall (Dorset Colts)
A Hall (Lashings World XI)
A Hall (Old Wellingtonians)
A Hall (I Zingari)
A Hall (Wrecclesham)
A Hall (Embley Park School)
A Hall (Lowdham Second XI)
A Hall (Plumtree Cricket Club President's XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Second XI, Plumtree Third XI, The Forty Club)
A Hall (Woodsetts)
A Hall (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
A Hall (The Forty Club)
A Hall (Surrey County School Masters and Friends)
A Hall (Horden)
A Hall (Sneyd)
A Hall (Surrey County School)
A Hall (Highgate)
A Hall (Farndon)
A Hall (Old Wykehamists)
A Hall (scorer)
A Hall (Wrecclesham)
A Hall (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
A Hall (Gunness Second XI)
A Hall (Folkestone)
A Hall (Market Harborough)
A Hall (England Women)
A Hall (Merrie England)
A Hall (scorer)
A Hall (Christ's College, Cambridge)
A Hall (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
A Hall (Draycott and Hanbury)
A Hall (Brailsford and Ednaston)
A Hall (Kent Under-12s)
A Hall (Firvale)
A Hall (Wem Grammar School)
A Hall (Ind Coope)
A Hall (Wall)
A Hall (Buckingham Town)
A Hall (Hampshire Collegiate School)
A Hall (Cheltenham College)
A Hall (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
A Hall (Northampton Saints)
A Hall (Bass and Co Second XI (Burton))
A Hall (The Forty Club)
A Hall (Colston Bassett)
A Hall (Sutton on the Hill)
A Hall (Darley Abbey)
A Hall (Nuneaton Second XI)
A Hall (Courtaulds)
A Hall (Broughton Under-15s, Broughton Under-18s)
Abbey Hall (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
Abigail Hall (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
AA Hall (New Brighton)
AB Hall (Uppingham School)
AC Hall (Cambridgeshire)
AC Hall (Eton College)
AC Hall (Eton Ramblers)
ACA Hall (Brighton College)
ACH Hall (Worksop College Second XI)
AD Hall (Cumberland, Penrith)
AD Hall (Mill Hill School)
AD Hall (Worsley)
AD Hall (King Edward's School, Birmingham Masters)
ADW Hall (Oxford, South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
ADW Hall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AE Hall (Stourbridge)
AE Hall (Aston Villa Football Club Past and Present)
AE Hall (Aston Villa Football Club)
AG Hall (Denstone College)
AH Hall (Hampshire Colts)
AH Hall (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
AJ Hall (Cheshire)
AJ Hall (Cheltenham College)
AJ Hall (Newcastle-under-Lyme)
AJ Hall (Chorleywood)
AJ Hall (Aston Villa Football Club Past and Present)
AK Hall (East Lancashire Second XI)
AL Hall (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
ALN Hall (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
AMJG Hall (Southport Trinity)
AS Hall (Lancing College)
AS Hall (Bishop's Stortford College)
AW Hall (St Paul's School)
AW Hall (umpire)
B Hall (Derbyshire)
B Hall (Yorkshire)
B Hall (Bill Quay, Blaydon, Philadelphia)
B Hall (Norton)
B Hall (Bringsty)
B Hall (Lytham)
B Hall (Ongar)
B Hall (Wrea Green)
B Hall (Stanmore)
B Hall (Wirksworth)
B Hall (Ashton-under-Lyne)
B Hall (Haileybury Hermits)
B Hall (Manchester)
B Hall (Denstone College)
B Hall (umpire)
B Hall (Derbyshire Second XI)
B Hall (Deanery)
B Hall (Derbyshire Friars)
B Hall (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash Third XI)
B Hall (Wolviston)
B Hall (Esso Fawley)
B Hall (Colden Common)
B Hall (Adel)
B Hall (Geddington)
B Hall (Sacriston)
B Hall (Lincolnshire Over-50s, Lincolnshire Over-60s)
B Hall (Essex Ploughboys)
B Hall (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
B Hall (scorer)
B Hall (Stragglers of Asia)
B Hall (Band of Brothers)
B Hall (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
B Hall (Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
B Hall (Basford Mill)
B Hall (Robincroft)
B Hall (Mount Kelly)
B Hall (umpire)
B Hall (Darwen Second XI, Darwen Third XI)
B Hall (Datchet)
B Hall (Purley-on-Thames Second XI)
B Hall (umpire)
B Hall (Allestree)
B Hall (Simmons and Simmons)
B Hall (Yorkshire Young Amateurs)
B Hall (Coal Aston)
B Hall (Bill Quay)
B Hall (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
B Hall (Littletown)
B Hall (Balderton, Balderton Second XI)
B Hall (Derbyshire Under-17s)
B Hall (Castle Hill)
B Hall (Sutton on the Hill)
B Hall (Thames Valley Cricket League)
B Hall (Stamford Town)
B Hall (Ufford Park)
B Hall (Mickleover)
B Hall (Sutton on the Hill)
B Hall (British United)
B Hall (Haunchwood)
B Hall (Birlec)
B Hall (Grimsby Corinthians)
B Hall (RTD Perks' XI)
BC Hall (Worcestershire)
BC Hall (Cross Arrows)
BE Hall (Bournville)
BIC Hall (Bournville)
BJB Hall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BM Hall (umpire)
BT Hall (Warwickshire Public Schools)
BW Hall (Middlesex Hospital)
C Hall (Middlesex)
C Hall (West Essex)
C Hall (Harold Wood)
C Hall (Cheltenham)
C Hall (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
C Hall (Sandhurst)
C Hall (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
C Hall (Normandy)
C Hall (North Women)
C Hall (St Albans)
C Hall (Bootle)
C Hall (Quidnuncs)
C Hall (Church Juniors, Church Second XI)
C Hall (Players Engaged at Cambridge University)
C Hall (Retford)
C Hall (Household Brigade)
C Hall (Sefton Park)
C Hall (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
C Hall (Ashby and District)
C Hall (Central Cricket League)
C Hall (Hook and Newnham Basics)
C Hall (Bracebridge Heath, Sleaford)
C Hall (Bromley)
C Hall (R Grimston's XI)
C Hall (ADC)
C Hall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Hall (West Hertfordshire)
C Hall (Harrow Town)
C Hall (Brailsford and Ednaston)
C Hall (Old Cheltonians)
C Hall (Surrey Colts, Surrey Young Cricketers)
C Hall (Players of the South)
C Hall (Beckenham Second XI)
C Hall (Woodhouses Second XI)
C Hall (Twickenham Women)
C Hall (Merrow)
C Hall (Bethany School)
C Hall (Denplan Mansbridge)
C Hall (Clitheroe)
C Hall (BCS Dairies)
C Hall (Ambleside)
C Hall (umpire)
C Hall (Maltby)
C Hall (Warborough and Shillingford)
C Hall (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
C Hall (Little Eaton)
C Hall (Lancashire Over-60s)
C Hall (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
C Hall (umpire)
C Hall (Newton Heath)
C Hall (An Eleven)
C Hall (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
C Hall (scorer)
C Hall (Sandhurst)
C Hall (Bradfield)
C Hall (Cheltenham College)
C Hall (Sherwood Colliery)
C Hall (Stainsby Hall)
C Hall (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
C Hall (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
C Hall (Wooburn Narkovians)
C Hall (Darwen)
C Hall (Bulwell)
C Hall (Thoresby Park)
C Hall (Darwen Second XI)
C Hall (Nomads)
C Hall (The Forty Club)
C Hall (Darwen Third XI)
C Hall (Paultons)
C Hall (Forest School)
C Hall (Civil Service Women)
C Hall (Kingston Bagpuize)
C Hall (Rayleigh)
C Hall (Hucknall Fourth XI)
C Hall (Cheltenham College)
C Hall (South Northumberland)
C Hall (The Grecians)
C Hall (Little Eaton Second XI)
C Hall (Thurcroft Welfare)
C Hall (Chatteris)
C Hall (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
C Hall (Sedgefield Second XI)
C Hall (Mansbridge)
C Hall (Yeadon Gas Works)
C Hall (Notts Amateurs)
C Hall (Sunnybower Working Mens Club)
C Hall (7th Paratroop Brigade Royal Horse Artillery)
C Hall (Etwall)
C Hall (Crossflatts)
C Hall (Brailsford)
C Hall (Braunston)
C Hall (Rawdon)
C Hall (Darley Abbey)
C Hall (Carre's Grammar School)
C Hall (The Forty Club)
C Hall (King's School, Ely)
C Hall (Ashby Hastings)
C Hall (Stainsby Hall Second XI)
C Hall (Scunthorpe Old Boys)
C Hall (Marstons Second XI)
C Hall (Old Brightonians)
C Hall (St Phillips)
Christian Hall (Woodford Wells)
Christopher Hall (Woodford Wells)
CA Hall (Sutton Coldfield)
CA Hall (A Farrar's XI)
CA Hall (Birkenhead Park)
CA Hall (Bloxham School)
CB Hall (Suffolk)
CB Hall (Newmarket Festival XI)
CB Hall (Bromsgrove School)
CD Hall (Cuddesdon College)
CE Hall (Old Alleynians)
CE Hall (Christ's College, Finchley)
CF Hall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CF Hall (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
CG Hall (Hampshire)
CG Hall (Northamptonshire)
CH Hall (Yorkshire)
CH Hall (Harrow School)
CJ Hall (Cheshire)
CJ Hall (Surrey)
CJ Hall (Gloucestershire Second XI)
CJ Hall (Worsley)
CJ Hall (Leigh)
CJ Hall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CLN Hall (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
CO Hall (Borderers, GS Clayton's XI, Priory Park)
CP Hall (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CP Hall (Broughton)
CR Hall (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
CS Hall (Pilsley)
CS Hall (South Wilts)
CW Hall (umpire)
CW Hall (Harrow School)
CW Hall (Godalming)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive