CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Haria (Southgate Second XI)
A Haria (Radlett Women)
A Haria (Portsmouth Community)
D Haria (Riverside Women)
M Haria (Radlett Women)
PJ Haria (Cambridge University Women, Radlett Women)
M Hariarth (Portsmouth Second XI)
S Hariashah (Lords and Commons)
S Haria Shah (Grannies)
S Haria-Shah (Lords and Commons)
Haride (Ockbrook School)
H Hariel (Mottisfont)
Harif (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds)
A Harif (Wednesbury Second XI)
A Harif (Walthamstow)
M Harihar (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
K Hariharan (Madras Medical College Veterans)
M Hariharan (Oxford University Women)
V Hariharan (Workington)
A Hariharasudhan (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
A Ha Rihman (Old Chelmsfordians)
S Harikesan (Rainhill Second XI)
A Harinath (Leicestershire, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
M Harinath (Surrey Second XI, Sutton)
S Harindiran (Catford Wanderers)
Harindu (Harrow St Mary's)
R Haring (The Forty Club)
R Haring (Old Haberdashers)
S Haring (Old Haberdashers)
CH Harington (Liverpool, Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Harington (Westminster School)
HH Harington (Kent)
WG Harington (Cheltenham College)
N Haris (Stockingford and Haunchwood)
R Haris (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
RGB Haris (scorer)
Haris Afridi (Gidea Park and Romford, Harlow, Loughton, Wanstead)
Haris Ali (Astwood Bank)
Haris Ali (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
M Haris Ali (Warwickshire Under-16s)
Haris Butt (Aston-on-Trent)
Haris Butt (Great Horton)
Harish (Aztecs)
D Harish (Surrey Under-14s)
D Harish (King's College School, Wimbledon)
M Harish (Preston)
N Harish (Surrey Under-13s Women, Surrey Under-15s Women)
S Harish (Colchester and East Essex)
Harish Kumar (Bovey Tracey)
Harish Kumar (Aztecs)
Haris Hussain (Oldham)
Haris Hussain (Barnsley, Barnsley Woolley Miners)
Haris Hussain (Rochdale)
Haris Hussain (Stafford)
Haris Hussain (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
Hari Singh (Leamington)
Haris Khan (Old Parkonians)
Haris Khan (Waltham)
Haris Khan (Griff and Coton)
Haris Khan (South West Manchester)
Haris Khan (Oakfield Parkonians)
Haris Khan (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
Haris Khan (Waltham St Lawrence)
Haris Khan (Harlow Town)
Haris Khan (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
M Haris Malik (Hamilton Lions)
Haris Mohammad (Scholes)
J Harison (Hull)
J Harison (umpire)
T Harison (Oundle School)
Hariss (Walsall YMF)
Hariss Khan (RMCC)
A Harival (Tring Park)
M Harival (Werneth)
M Harival (Braunton)
A Harivel (Tring Park Second XI)
M Harivel (Braunton)
R Harivel (Tring Park)
Harjaspreet Singh (Walsall)
Harjeet Singh (Ealing Hanwellians)
Harjeet Singh (Bournville Second XI)
Harjindar Singh (Stirlands)
Harjinder (Young Lions)
Harjinder Singh (Dunlop Coventry)
Harjinder Singh (Bedworth Second XI)
Harjinder Singh (Leamington)
Harjinder Singh (Dunlop Stars)
B Har Jones (Oakham School Masters)
Harjot Singh (Kempton)
Harjot Singh (North London Area)
Harjot Singh (Westbury and District)
Harjot Singh (Burnham)
Hark (Sevenoaks Vine)
JV Hark (Lymington)
L Hark (Folkestone)
L Hark (Harvey Grammar School)
Harkall (Allhallows School)
Harkamal Singh (Lordswood)
A Harkan (Totton and Eling)
B Harkcom (Harborne)
HW Harke (Selwyn College, Cambridge)
J Harke (umpire)
SL Harke (Haileybury College)
W Harken (Sidmouth)
Harker (Tettenhall College)
Harker (Hipperholme Grammar School)
A Harker (Colne)
A Harker (Norton)
A Harker (umpire)
A Harker (South Wingfield)
A Harker (scorer)
B Harker (Norcross)
C Harker (Darlington Railway Athletic)
C Harker (Durham Under-13s)
C Harker (Oxford University Authentics)
C Harker (Sissinghurst)
CJ Harker (Northumberland, South Northumberland)
D Harker (Colne)
D Harker (Ulverston)
D Harker (Ashby Hastings)
E Harker (Badsey)
FW Harker (Yorkshire Second XI)
FW Harker (Manningham)
G Harker (Burnley)
G Harker (Barnoldswick)
G Harker (Colne Second XI)
GB Harker (Cumberland and Westmorland, Cumberland Club and Ground)
GB Harker (umpire)
H Harker (Handsworth Wood)
H Harker (HE Daniel's XI)
J Harker (umpire)
J Harker (Isham)
J Harker (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Harker (Benwell)
J Harker (The Forty Club)
JB Harker (HGO Owen-Smith's XI)
JB Harker (A Melville's XI)
JC Harker (J Harker's XI)
JT Harker (J Harker's XI)
L Harker (Burnley)
L Harker (Pool Women)
M Harker (Bromsgrove School, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
M Harker (Swarkestone Under-13s)
M Harker (South Kelsey Second XI)
M Harker (Swarkestone Women)
O Harker (Malvern)
R Harker (Hayes)
R Harker (Winchester College)
S Harker (Daisy Hill)
S Harker (scorer)
SG Harker (Durham)
T Harker (St George's College, Harrogate)
T Harker (Thrumpton)
W Harker (Colne, Nelson)
W Harker (Tettenhall College)
OT Harker-Smith (Millfield School)
CH Harker-Taylor (Charterhouse School)
Harkes (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
J Harkes (St Albans)
Harkeurn (Peckham)
Harkham (F Denley's XI)
D Harkin (Sevenoaks Vine)
DJ Harkin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DJ Harkin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
IP Harkin (Sunderland)
J Harkin (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
J Harkin (umpire)
J Harkin (The Forty Club North East)
J Harkin (The Forty Club, The Forty Club North East)
J Harkin (Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
JF Harkin (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
JS Harkin (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
K Harkin (Lewes Priory)
K Harkin (Lewes Priory)
R Harkin (scorer)
R Harkin (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI)
R Harkin (Lewes Priory)
RI Harkin (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
V Harkin (Lewes Priory)
D Harkins (umpire)
I Harkins (Gravesend)
S Harkins (Shooters Hill Second XI)
P Harklins (Alford Second XI)
A Harkman (Matlock Second XI)
Harkness (Mr Bell's XII)
Harkness (St John's College, Cambridge)
C Harkness (Alton Women)
C Harkness (Bradfield)
C Harkness (Scunthorpe Town Under-15s)
CRD Harkness (Acle)
D Harkness (scorer)
DP Harkness (Worcestershire)
EL Harkness (AE Davies' XI, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
I Harkness (Tynedale)
I Harkness (Leigh-on-Sea)
I Harkness (Chinghoppers)
J Harkness (Redditch)
J Harkness (North Women)
J Harkness (scorer)
J Harkness (Cricket Society)
R Harkness (Bedhampton Second XI)
R Harkness (Milton Second XI)
R Harkness (Milton)
VL Harkness (Civil Service Crusaders)
F Harknett (Epsom)
W Harkridge (Kings Heath)
A Harl (Bexley Women)
Harland (Nunhead)
Harland (Hampshire Under-16s)
Harland (Bridlington)
Harland (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
Harland (Bradford Grammar School)
Harland (Etwall)
Harland (Derbyshire Under-17s)
( Harland (Hedon)
( Harland (Hedon)
A Harland (Thatcham Town)
A Harland (Falkland)
A Harland (St Austell)
A Harland (scorer)
A Harland (Loughborough Carillon)
A Harland (Redcar)
A Harland (Trojans)
A Harland (Great Ayton)
A Harland (umpire)
A Harland (Redcar)
A Harland (Loughborough Carillon)
A Harland (Great Ayton Second XI)
A Harland (Loughborough Carillon)
A Harland (Hungerford's Geordie XI)
AR Harland (Berkshire, Reading)
BT Harland (Clifton College)
BT Harland (Addiscombe)
C Harland (Stokesley)
CC Harland (St Peter's School, York)
CE Harland (Glamorgan Colts)
CG Harland (umpire)
D Harland (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
DM Harland (Rugby School)
DS Harland (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
EW Harland (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
EW Harland (Old Peterites)
F Harland (Bridlington)
F Harland (Rowledge)
G Harland (Hull, Scarborough)
G Harland (Hedon Wellington)
G Harland (Elvaston)
G Harland (Spondon)
G Harland (Derbyshire Under-17s)
GB Harland (South Northumberland)
GCW Harland (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
GF Harland (South Holderness)
GF Harland (Richmond Grammar School)
H Harland (Ipswich)
J Harland (Rowledge)
J Harland (Rowledge Second XI)
J Harland (Durham School)
J Harland (Astwood Bank Fourth XI)
J Harland (Northumberland and Durham)
JB Harland (Giggleswick School)
JD Harland (Blyth)
JM Harland (Rugby School)
K Harland (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women)
L Harland (Kent Second XI)
L Harland (New Farnley Second XI)
LW Harland (Old Warwickians)
LW Harland (Rochester Clergy)
M Harland (Clay Cross)
M Harland (Downside Wanderers)
M Harland (BBC Miss-Hits)
M Harland (Farncombe)
M Harland (Belvoir)
M Harland (Worcestershire Under-14s)
M Harland (Yorkshire Under-15s)
M Harland (Folkton and Flixton)
MH Harland (FC Crowther's XI)
MH Harland (Old Peterites)
MJ Harland (umpire)
N Harland (Studley Royal)
P Harland (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
P Harland (umpire)
P Harland (Appleby Frodingham Under-19s)
PS Harland (Ormskirk)
R Harland (Pool)
R Harland (The Forty Club)
R Harland (Northallerton)
R Harland (Bridgnorth)
R Harland (umpire)
RG Harland (Kent Second XI)
RW Harland (Durham School)
S Harland (Rowledge Second XI)
S Harland (Burton Leonard Women)
S Harland (Malton and Old Malton)
S Harland (Horspath)
S Harland (scorer)
S Harland (Farncombe)
S Harland (BT Waldringfield)
SW Harland (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
T Harland (Durham)
T Harland (Calmore Sports Under-11s)
T Harland (Northumberland Colts)
W Harland (Blyth)
WS Harland (Abbotsholme School)
J Harland F'Weather (King's School, Canterbury)
D Harland-Jones (Havant Second XI)
D Harland-Jones (Havant)
D Harle (Sydenham)
D Harle (Beckenham Second XI)
F Harle (Hornchurch Athletic)
I Harle (White Coppice Second XI)
JA Harle (Durham)
JJ Harle (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
S Harle (Old Amplefordians)
M Harlend (King's School, Grantham)
C Harler (Kidderminster Victoria)
P Harler (Worcestershire Over-60s, Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI)
Harley (Old Millhillians)
Harley (Smethwick and Raglan)
Harley (AF Bull's XI, Gravesend County School Old Girls, M Scott-Bowden's XI, ME Haddelsey's XI, V Straker's XI)
Harley (Lobsters)
Harley (The Millers)
Harley (St Cross Symondians)
Harley
Harley (Southborough)
Harley (Ashfield)
Harley (Pendleton)
Harley (Robirch)
Harley (Cannock Chase Colliery Second XI)
Harley (Coseley)
A Harley (Overton Second XI)
A Harley (Woodgreen)
B Harley (Southgate)
B Harley (Tollesbury)
BJS Harley (St Mary's Hospital)
C Harley (scorer)
C Harley (Isle of Wight Under-13s)
C Harley (Southampton Travellers)
CB Harley (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
D Harley (Sheffield United)
D Harley (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
D Harley (umpire)
D Harley (Wanstead Second XI)
DS Harley (Felsted School)
E Harley (scorer)
E Harley (Metropolitan Police P Division)
F Harley (Rugeley)
F Harley (Birmingham)
F Harley (Rugeley, Rugeley Second XI)
F Harley (Rugeley)
G Harley (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
G Harley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Harley (Appleby Frodingham Second XI, Appleby Frodingham Third XI)
H Harley (scorer)
I Harley (Farley)
J Harley (Nottingham Women)
J Harley (Old Parkonians)
J Harley (Burridge Third XI)
J Harley (Crowhurst Park)
J Harley (Wokingham Second XI)
J Harley (South Nutfield Women)
J Harley (Hartley Country Club)
J Harley (Royal Exchange Assurance)
J Harley (Sale Third XI)
J Harley (scorer)
J Harley (Wiltshire Queries)
J Harley (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
JI Harley (Barrow)
JV Harley (Cotton College)
L Harley (Essex Young Amateurs)
M Harley (Sussex Martlets)
M Harley (Bournville Second XI)
MMW Harley (Shrewsbury School)
N Harley (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
P Harley (G Horsford's XI)
P Harley (Weston-super-Mare)
P Harley (scorer)
P Harley (Barton-under-Needwood)
P Harley (Alleyn's School)
P Harley (Hucknall)
P Harley (Burton Hospitals)
P Harley (Pirelli)
P Harley (Robirch)
P Harley (Ashby Hastings Second XI)
P Harley (Burton Rugby Club)
P Harley (Marstons)
P Harley (Robirch)
PE Harley (Thornbury)
R Harley (Pembrokeshire)
R Harley (Old Millhillians)
R Harley (scorer)
R Harley (Havering-atte-Bower)
R Harley (The Forty Club)
R Harley (Westminster School)
R Harley (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI)
R Harley (Woodgreen)
R Harley (Grantham)
RG Harley (scorer)
RG Harley (Hartley Country Club)
RM Harley (Clifton Second XI)
S Harley (Keighley Second XI)
S Harley (Hertingfordbury)
S Harley (Sou' Westers)
S Harley (Cryptics)
S Harley (scorer)
SJ Harley (Wrekin College)
T Harley (Mill Hill School)
T Harley (Cannock Chase Colliery Second XI)
T Harley (Melbourne Town Under-15s)
V Harley (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
W Harley (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
W Harley (Mill Hill School)
Harley-Parish (The Forty Club)
D Harley-Parish (The Forty Club)
E Harley-Parish (The Forty Club, The Forty Club South)
J Harley-Parish (The Forty Club)
E Harley-Parrish (The Forty Club)
S Harlicks (Wimborne)
Harling (Players of Glamorgan)
Harling (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
A Harling (Freckleton)
A Harling (Freckleton)
B Harling (Old Elizabethans Second XI, Old Elizabethans Third XI)
C Harling (Burnley and District)
G Harling (Car Colston)
J Harling (scorer)
J Harling (Newark Ransome and Marles)
J Harling (Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
J Harling (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
J Harling (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI)
J Harling (Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI)
J Harling (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
J Harling (Newark Ransome and Marles Newark)
J Harling (Newark Ransome and Marles Newark Second XI)
J Harling (umpire)
MA Harling (Combined Services)
MR Harling (Cumberland, Rochdale, St Annes)
N Harling (Sedbergh School Under-14s B)
S Harling (Kinoulton)
D Harlington (Hundall)
G Harlington (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Harlitt (Hurst Second XI)
R Harll (Hartlepool Second XI)
Harlock (Stowe School Under-16s)
Harlock (Wells Cathedral School)
AK Harlock (Bury and West Suffolk)
B Harlock (Rawtenstall)
D Harlock (Studley Royal)
T Harlock (Suburban)
Harlow (Birmingham Press)
Harlow (Small Heath Standard)
Harlow (Gaieties)
Harlow (Wellingborough School)
Harlow (Gaieties)
Harlow (Women's Cricket Association)
Harlow (Timperley Women)
Harlow (Royal Military College of Science)
A Harlow (Dukinfield)
A Harlow (Misterton)
AC Harlow (London University, Northamptonshire Second XI, Old Wellingburians, Sussex Second XI, Teddington)
AF Harlow (BJK Pryer's XI, Dulwich College, RV Thompson's XI)
C Harlow (Harborne)
C Harlow (Birmingham Union)
C Harlow (Manchester Clifford)
D Harlow (Wessex Exiles)
D Harlow (Alrewas)
EH Harlow (Nottingham High School)
G Harlow (Irlam)
G Harlow (Knutsford)
G Harlow (Timperley)
J Harlow (Birmingham Press)
J Harlow (umpire)
J Harlow (Trinity School, Croydon)
J Harlow (Timperley)
J Harlow (Keadby Power Station)
J Harlow (Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
JM Harlow (Worcester City)
M Harlow (Northamptonshire Second XI)
M Harlow (Sparsholt)
M Harlow (Dukinfield Second XI)
M Harlow (Dorset Rangers)
MJ Harlow (Leeds Clergy)
MS Harlow (Todmorden, Walsden)
N Harlow (Delaney Gallay)
P Harlow (Birmingham Daily Post, Birmingham Press)
P Harlow (Timperley)
P Harlow (Wiltshire Queries)
P Harlow (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
P Harlow (umpire)
PJ Harlow (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
R Harlow (Old Brentwoods)
R Harlow (Wellingborough School)
S Harlow (Dukinfield)
S Harlow (Timperley)
S Harlow (Purley-on-Thames Third XI)
SD Harlow (Hurstpierpoint College)
T Harlow (Clarendon Park, Leicestershire Second XI)
T Harlow (Wyggeston Grammar School)
T Harlow (Gaieties)
T Harlow (Lords and Commons)
T Harlow (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-17s)
T Harlow (King's College, Taunton)
T Harlow (Hilton)
T Harlow (King's College, Taunton)
W Harlow (Knutsford)
Harlow-Roberts (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
SN Harltey (Yorkshire)
Harman (Channel Islands)
Harman (Burstow)
Harman (St Mary's College, Southampton)
Harman (Evesham)
Harman (Colfe's School)
Harman (Sussex University)
Harman (Royal Engineers)
Harman (Cosmopolitans)
Harman
Harman (Incidentals)
Harman (Army Medical Services)
Harman (Royal Armoured Corps)
Harman (Sutton Valence School)
A Harman (Exiles)
A Harman (scorer)
A Harman (King's School, Bruton)
A Harman (Datchet Fourth XI)
A Harman (Frome)
AA Harman (Anti-Aircraft XI)
AG Harman (Somerset Stragglers)
B Harman (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
B Harman (The Clowns)
B Harman (Southwick)
B Harman (Burton Latimer Second XI)
BHG Harman (Framlingham College)
C Harman (North Riding Women)
C Harman (Moor End)
C Harman (Colwall Women)
C Harman (Catford and Cyphers)
C Harman (Portchester Third XI)
C Harman (Rodmersham)
CR Harman (Shrewsbury School)
CR Harman (Cheltenham College, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
D Harman (umpire)
D Harman (Mitcham)
D Harman (Great Waltham)
D Harman (umpire)
D Harman (Tenterden)
D Harman (Withnell Fold)
D Harman (Brinscall)
D Harman (The Forty Club)
D Harman (umpire)
D Harman (Dorset Rangers)
D Harman (Petersfield)
D Harman (Oxshott Village)
D Harman (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
D Harman (Harefield)
DB Harman (umpire)
DG Harman (City of London School)
E Harman (Mitcham)
E Harman (Town Malling)
E Harman (Bembridge School)
E Harman (umpire)
E Harman (West Kent)
E Harman (Harwich and Dovercourt)
EB Harman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EC Harman (The Forty Club)
ES Harman (Old Hurst Johnians, Old Hurst Johnians Second XI)
G Harman (Bledlow Village)
G Harman (Stony Stratford Second XI)
G Harman (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
G Harman (Evenley Second XI)
H Harman (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
H Harman (Hampshire Hogs)
HB Harman (Somerset Stragglers)
HG Harman (Blundell's School, Somerset Juniors, Somerset Stragglers)
J Harman (Pyt House)
J Harman (Old Colfeians)
J Harman (Enfield)
J Harman (Old Cranleighans)
J Harman (Bledlow Village)
J Harman (M Beer's XI)
J Harman (Ashford Over-40s)
J Harman (Sussex University)
J Harman (Cranleigh)
J Harman (Chiddingfold)
J Harman (scorer)
J Harman (Simon Langton Grammar School)
J Harman (Bledlow)
J Harman (Portsmouth Football Club)
J Harman (Harefield)
JA Harman (Lincolnshire)
JC Harman (Sou' Westers)
JW Harman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Harman (Kent Women)
K Harman (Kelham College Stragglers)
K Harman (M Beer's XI)
K Harman (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women)
KA Harman (Honor Oak, Sutton)
KA Harman (Beckenham)
M Harman (Dersingham)
M Harman (umpire)
M Harman (Gore Court)
MC Harman (umpire)
MD Harman (Kent, Somerset)
N Harman (Great Waltham)
N Harman (Lightning, Sussex Women)
N Harman (Chiddingfold)
N Harman (Chiddingfold)
N Harman (umpire)
N Harman (Brighton College Women)
N Harman (Brighton College)
P Harman (Bickley Park, Old Colfeians, Pulborough)
P Harman (Old Cranleighans)
P Harman (Cranleigh)
P Harman (Arabs)
P Harman (Colfe's School)
P Harman (The Skinners' School)
P Harman (Ilford)
P Harman (Lichfield)
P Harman (scorer)
PJ Harman (Framlingham College)
PJ Harman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PJ Harman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Harman (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
R Harman (Harwich and Dovercourt)
R Harman (Ealing)
R Harman (Wanderers)
R Harman (Surrey Women Second XI)
R Harman (Shrewsbury)
R Harman (Shropshire Under-17s)
R Harman (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
RA Harman (Durham)
RM Harman (Wooburn Narkovians)
S Harman (Norden, West End)
S Harman (scorer)
S Harman (Whittington Under-15s)
SWM Harman (Mayfield, Sussex Second XI)
TR Harman (Lancashire Second XI)
V Harman (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
W Harman (Buckland)
Harmandeep Singh (Khalsa)
Harmanpreet Singh (Hawkins)
GJ Harmar (Tonbridge School)
G Harmby (Infantry)
Harmeet Singh (Harrow St Mary's)
Harmeet Singh (North London Area)
G Harmen (Bledlow Village)
R Harmen (Harwich and Dovercourt)
Harmer (Birmingham City Officials)
Harmer (Players of Sussex)
Harmer (F Penn's XI)
Harmer (Brighton)
Harmer (Reed's School)
Harmer (The Forty Club)
Harmer (Brentwood)
Harmer (Broxbourne)
A Harmer (Danbury)
B Harmer (Surrey Second XI)
B Harmer (London County)
B Harmer (Cricketers Club of London)
B Harmer (Lord's Taverners)
BC Harmer (Essex Women, Norfolk Women)
C Harmer (Little Baddow)
C Harmer (scorer)
C Harmer (Wiltshire Queries)
C Harmer (Royal Artillery)
CR Harmer (British Empire XI)
D Harmer (Hales and Loddon)
E Harmer (Hampton School Under-15s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
E Harmer (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
E Harmer (Teddington)
G Harmer (London County)
G Harmer (Romsey Social)
G Harmer (Bracknell Second XI)
G Harmer (Bracknell)
G Harmer (Hindhead)
J Harmer (Amersham)
J Harmer (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
J Harmer (Alfriston)
J Harmer (Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
J Harmer (Amersham Second XI)
J Harmer (Dr Challoner's Grammar School, Amersham)
J Harmer (Plymouth)
K Harmer (Spencer Women)
M Harmer (Billericay)
M Harmer (Alfriston)
M Harmer (Billericay)
N Harmer (Reigate Priory)
N Harmer (Spring View)
N Harmer (Press)
O Harmer (Billericay)
P Harmer (Richmond Town)
P Harmer (Orpington)
R Harmer (Linden Park, Old Colfeians)
R Harmer (Norfolk and Suffolk)
R Harmer (Bromley Common)
R Harmer (Abbotskerswell)
R Harmer (North Abingdon)
R Harmer (The Forty Club)
RC Harmer (Royal Artillery)
RJA Harmer (Colfe's School)
S Harmer (Little Baddow)
S Harmer (Alleyn's School)
S Harmer (umpire)
T Harmer (RACS)
W Harmer (Aston Unity Second XI)
W Harmer (Civil Defence Services and Police)
WP Harmer (Eastbourne College)
C Harmes (Lyndhurst)
J Harmes (East Drayton)
J Harmes (St Wilfrid's Working Men)
S Harmes (East Drayton)
P Harmin (Stony Stratford Second XI)
Harminder Singh (Lordswood)
Harminder Singh (Alder)
Harminder Singh (Romsley and Hunnington)
Harminder Singh (West Reading Second XI)
Harminder Singh (Streetly)
B Harmison (James Hull Drillers)
BW Harmison (Durham, Kent)
J Harmison (Ashington, Northumberland)
J Harmison (Northumberland Under-15s)
SJ Harmison (Durham, England, ICC World XI, Lions, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
Harmon (Royal Engineers)
Harmon (Canberra Cricketers)
E Harmon (West Haddon)
PJ Harmon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Harmon-Tatton (Sevenoaks Vine)
Harms (Dorridge)
Harms (Cadnam)
Harms (Royal Artillery)
A Harms (Idlers)
A Harms (Canford School)
A Harms (Canford Cygnets)
A Harms (Canford Cygnets)
A Harms (Bryanston Butterflies)
A Harms (scorer)
C Harms (Cadnam Second XI)
C Harms (Wimborne)
D Harms (The Stoics)
D Harms (Dorset Rangers)
D Harms (Oakwood Hill)
J Harms (Northumberland Under-15s)
J Harms (Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI)
JA Harms (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Olton and West Warwickshire)
JA Harms (RJ Newman's XI)
M Harms (Horsham)
M Harms (Cranleigh)
NA Harms (Surrey Club and Ground)
P Harms (scorer)
M Harmse (Dorset Under-15s Women, Dorset Under-17s Women)
R Harmse (Dorset Under-14s)
M Harmson (umpire)
Harmsworth (Berkhamsted)
L Harmsworth (Colchester and East Essex Women)
M Harmsworth (Dean Close School)
P Harmsworth (Harrow Wanderers)
P Harmsworth (scorer)
P Harmsworth (The Forty Club)
P Harmsworth (Basingstoke and North Hants)
PR Harmsworth (Hampshire Second XI)
R Harmsworth (Stragglers of Asia)
RVG Harmsworth (Harrow School)
VG Harmsworth (Charterhouse School)
A Harn (Shepperton)
A Harn (Worcestershire Over-50s)
S Harn (Shepperton)
Harnach (Sawbridgeworth)
H Harnack (Tettenhall College)
R Harnack (Forest School)
R Harnack (Sawbridgeworth)
M Harnacy (Farnham)
Harnage (Wenlock)
Harnaik Singh (The Forty Club)
Harnaik Singh (Wolverhampton)
FBS Harnby (St Peter's School, York)
FBS Harnby (Old Peterites)
W Harnby (Woodbank Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive