CricketArchive

England Players (H)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Hancocks (Wednesbury)
Hancocks (Kings Heath Second XI)
Hancocks (Old Elizabethans)
Hancocks (Worcester Nomads)
Hancocks (Worcestershire)
A Hancocks (Worksop)
A Hancocks (Blyth)
A Hancocks (Catherine-de-Barnes)
A Hancocks (West Bridgfordians)
A Hancocks (Colston Bassett)
D Hancocks (Worksop)
D Hancocks (Blyth)
D Hancocks (Colston Bassett)
G Hancocks (Milverton)
I Hancocks (Whitchurch)
I Hancocks (Calverhall)
I Hancocks (Sheldon Marlborough)
J Hancocks (RP Wilson's XI)
K Hancocks (Forton Women)
L Hancocks (Witham)
N Hancocks (Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI)
R Hancocks (Lordswood Second XI)
R Hancocks (Bognor Regis)
R Hancocks (Torquay)
R Hancocks (Blyth Second XI)
R Hancocks (Chichester Priory Park)
WI Hancocl (Dulwich College)
A Hancorn (scorer)
D Hancorn (umpire)
D Hancorn (Old Simmarians)
D Hancorn (Hampshire Hogs)
D Hancorn (Hampshire Second XI)
I Hancorn (Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
PD Hancorn (Clifton College)
R Hancorn (Trojans)
R Hancorn (St Cross)
R Hancorn (Southampton Wednesday)
R Hancorn (Hampshire Hogs)
RC Hancorn (Clifton College)
Hancox (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Hancox (British Rhine Army)
Hancox (Solihull School)
Hancox (Medium Regiment Royal Artillery)
Hancox (The Stoics)
Hancox (Old Elizabethans)
A Hancox (Darlaston)
A Hancox (Darlaston Unity)
AE Hancox (Nottingham High School Second XI)
B Hancox (Mount Kelly)
C Hancox (Great Eccleston Fourth XI, Great Eccleston Third XI)
C Hancox (Astwood Bank Second XI, Astwood Bank Third XI)
CA Hancox (Stowe School)
CH Hancox (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
CP Hancox (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
E Hancox (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
EK Hancox (Durham)
F Hancox (Union Locks)
G Hancox (Highway)
G Hancox (Stourbridge)
G Hancox (Union Locks)
H Hancox (North London Balloon Barrage)
J Hancox (Aldridge, Lichfield)
J Hancox (Cheshire Lines)
J Hancox (Rockhampton)
J Hancox (scorer)
JB Hancox (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
K Hancox (Trentside)
K Hancox (Royal Air Force Women)
K Hancox (Newton Regis)
L Hancox (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
L Hancox (Astwood Bank)
M Hancox (Catherine-de-Barnes)
N Hancox (Bedworth)
R Hancox (Kineton and District)
R Hancox (Kineton)
R Hancox (Salford Priors)
S Hancox (Leeds and Broomfield Women)
SE Hancox (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
WE Hancox (Bishop's Castle)
Hancroft (Kersal)
Hand (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Hand (Notts Forest)
Hand (Oxfordshire Light Infantry)
Hand (Merchant Taylors' School)
AG Hand (Bloxham School)
AJ Hand (Army)
B Hand (Nottingham)
B Hand (King's School, Grantham)
B Hand (The Forty Club)
B Hand (Andover)
B Hand (Stainsby Hall)
C Hand (Arundel)
C Hand (Leicester Thursday Half-Holiday)
CS Hand (Bradfield College)
D Hand (Repton School)
D Hand (St Helens Recreation Second XI)
D Hand (Bishops Lydeard)
D Hand (St Helens Recreation Second XI, St Helens Recreation Third XI)
DGM Hand (Bournemouth, Dorset, Lymington)
E Hand (Fair Oak Fourth XI)
E Hand (Yoxall Under-13s)
EF Hand (Durham)
F Hand (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Hand (Queen's College, Taunton)
F Hand (East Molesey)
G Hand (Bromley)
HG Hand (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Hand (Milton Keynes and District Cricket League)
J Hand (Stanmore)
J Hand (Stanmore)
J Hand (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
J Hand (Farley)
J Hand (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
J Hand (Warwick University)
J Hand (Devon Cricket League)
J Hand (Bloxham School)
K Hand (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
L Hand (Midlands Club Cricket Conference A)
L Hand (Bridgnorth)
M Hand (umpire)
M Hand (Midsomer Norton)
M Hand (Newbold Verdon)
M Hand (Oldswinford)
M Hand (Kidmore End Second XI)
M Hand (Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social)
N Hand (Papplewick and Linby)
N Hand (Mansfield and District Sunday Cricket League)
N Hand (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
N Hand (Teversal)
N Hand (Newstead Abbey and Village)
O Hand (Lymington)
P Hand (umpire)
P Hand (Enfield, Stop and Rest)
P Hand (Goodmayes and Blythswood)
P Hand (Colehill Second XI)
P Hand (Newstead Abbey and Village)
P Hand (umpire)
R Hand (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R Hand (The Forty Club, The Forty Club East Midlands)
R Hand (Kidmore End Third XI)
R Hand (Notts Forest)
S Hand (Dorset Over-50s)
S Hand (Colehill)
S Hand (Dorset Over-50s)
S Hand (Belton)
S Hand (Lymington)
SM Hand (New Brighton)
SM Hand (New Brighton Third XI (ET Williams' XI))
T Hand (Eton College)
T Hand (Urmston)
T Hand (W Crampton's XI)
T Hand (Bingham Second XI)
T Hand (Stainsby Hall)
TR Hand (Bloxham School)
WG Hand (New Brighton)
A Handa (Aztecs)
A Handa (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University Women)
R Handa (scorer)
R Handa (Northumberland Under-15s)
R Handa (Tynemouth Second XI)
S Handa (Old Parkonians)
S Handa (Essex Under-14s)
S Handa (Oakfield Parkonians Second XI)
S Handa (Oakfield Parkonians Second XI)
SC Handa (Bancroft's School)
V Handa (Old Parkonians)
V Handa (Bancroft's School)
V Handa (Oakfield Parkonians)
V Handa (Aztecs)
S Handani (Baildon Second XI)
Handcock (Cranleigh School)
Handcock (Bethany School)
Handcock (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Handcock (Odney)
A Handcock (King's School, Grantham)
E Handcock (Writhlington Academy)
G Handcock (Royal Artillery)
G Handcock (Worksop College)
H Handcock (Liverpool)
T Handel (Stoke D'Abernon)
T Handel (Hampton School)
T Handel (East Molesey)
W Handel (Queen's College, Taunton)
T Handell (East Molesey)
C Handerson (Roehampton)
C Handey (The Forty Club)
BM Handfield-Jones (The Danes)
MR Handfield-Jones (Stanley House, Rugby School)
RM Handfield-Jones (Epsom College, Richmond)
RM Handfield-Jones (Free Foresters)
RM Handfield-Jones (Old Epsomians)
Handford (WH Laverton's XI)
Handford (scorer)
Handford (Gloucestershire Women)
Handford (Sutton Coldfield)
Handford (Tees Garrison)
Handford (Lancing College Under-15s)
A Handford (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Southland)
A Handford (Cooper, Corah and Sons)
A Handford (Sefton)
A Handford (Players of Liverpool and District)
A Handford (G Robey's XI)
AR Handford (scorer)
DL Handford (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
EFS Handford (Stanley House, Rugby School)
F Handford (scorer)
GT Handford (ES Carter's XI)
GT Handford (M Whittam's XI)
GT Handford (St Peter's School, York Masters)
GT Handford (PE Lord's XI)
H Handford (Liverpool)
HBS Handford (Rugby School)
IW Handford (Somerset Stragglers)
J Handford (Derbyshire)
J Handford (Gaieties)
J Handford (Old Albanians Cavaliers)
J Handford (Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
J Handford (Shannon's, Walsall)
J Handford (The Wine Trade)
JD Handford (scorer)
JWA Handford (Somerset Stragglers)
M Handford (St Martins)
M Handford (Lullington Park)
NL Handford (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
P Handford (Newbold Verdon)
P Handford (Dunstall)
P Handford (Derbyshire Under-17s)
PA Handford (Denstone College)
PJ Handford (Hardye's School)
PR Handford (scorer)
R Handford (Somerville Middle School 1st and 2nd Years)
RP Handford (Devon)
S Handford (Bramshaw)
S Handford (EJ Sanders' XI)
TE Handford (Shannon's, Walsall, Walsall District XI)
WH Handford (Kynoch's Staff)
A Handforth (Derbyshire, Derbyshire Second XI)
A Handforth (Chesterfield Grammar School)
C Handforth (Chesterfield Grammar School)
R Handlelaar (Old Owens)
Handley (Hastings)
Handley (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
Handley (Gentlemen of Burnley)
Handley (Tunbridge Wells)
Handley (Bakewell)
Handley (South)
Handley (Players of Essex)
Handley (Evesham Women)
Handley (Old Edwardians)
Handley (Maldon)
Handley (Derby School)
Handley (Notts Castle)
Handley (Runcorn County School)
Handley (Wireless Section, Royal Engineers)
Handley (Didsbury Second XI)
Handley (umpire)
Handley (Chelmsford Third XI)
Handley (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
Handley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Handley (78th Highlanders)
Handley (HMS Britannia)
Handley (Firvale)
Handley (Pershore Second XI)
A Handley (umpire)
A Handley (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
A Handley (Hayes Hurricanes Women Second XI)
A Handley (Wombourne)
A Handley (scorer)
A Handley (The Forty Club)
A Handley (Kings Norton)
AF Handley (Kidderminster Second XI)
AP Handley (Devon)
B Handley (Yorkshire Colts)
B Handley (Devon, Warwickshire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
B Handley (Appleby Frodingham, CSA Rural, Eastern Province Grahamstown, Lechlade, Torquay)
B Handley (Griff and Coton)
B Handley (umpire)
B Handley (Crowthorne and Crown Wood)
B Handley (Darley Abbey)
B Handley (Darley Abbey)
B Handley (Darley Abbey Second XI)
BT Handley (New Brighton)
C Handley (Hampshire Over-50s, Hampshire Over-50s Second XI, Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
C Handley (Westmorland)
C Handley (Purley Women)
C Handley (scorer)
C Handley (Bournemouth Wayfarers)
C Handley (Clifton Village Second XI, Clifton Village Third XI)
C Handley (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds)
C Handley (umpire)
C Handley (Gedling and Sherwood)
C Handley (scorer)
C Handley (Civil Service Women)
CE Handley (Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Middlesex Women, Midwest Women, Worcestershire Women)
D Handley (scorer)
D Handley (Ordnance Survey)
D Handley (Elsecar)
D Handley (Grayswood)
D Handley (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
E Handley (Captain Handley's Team, HE Handley's Team)
E Handley (Sanderstead)
EH Handley (Cambridge University)
EM Handley (Liverpool)
F Handley (Colts of England)
F Handley (Vauxhall Mallards)
FLQ Handley (Norfolk)
FW Handley (Levenshulme)
G Handley (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
G Handley (Vauxhall Mallards)
G Handley (Acle)
G Handley (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
G Handley (The Forty Club)
G Handley (Horspath Third XI)
G Handley (scorer)
G Handley (Alford)
H Handley (Pershore Second XI)
I Handley (Kent Second XI)
I Handley (Warwickshire Combined Grammar Schools)
I Handley (Liverpool Third XI)
IA Handley (Bootle, Formby, Liverpool, Ormskirk, Prescot and Odyssey)
J Handley (Surrey Second XI)
J Handley (Penn)
J Handley (Bury, Rochdale)
J Handley (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge NCI)
J Handley (scorer)
J Handley (Old Parkonians)
J Handley (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
J Handley (Houghton Main)
J Handley (Hatherley and Reddings)
J Handley (Sussex Martlets)
J Handley (Highbridge)
J Handley (Chilwell Second XI)
J Handley (Spittlegate Ironworks)
J Handley (Tunbridge Wells)
J Handley (Darley Abbey)
J Handley (Frickley Colliery)
JE Handley (Walsden)
JE Handley (Todmorden)
JF Handley (Bootham School)
JR Handley (Northumberland Juniors)
JS Handley (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
KG Handley (Cannock)
L Handley (Radway)
M Handley (Arnold)
M Handley (Clifton Village)
M Handley (Trinity, Trinity Second XI)
M Handley (Burnley)
M Handley (Calder Vale)
M Handley (Calverton)
M Handley (Old Colfeians)
M Handley (Holmesdale)
M Handley (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
M Handley (Acle)
M Handley (Nottinghamshire Colts)
M Handley (Sanderstead)
M Handley (Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
M Handley (Clifton Village)
M Handley (Ellerslie)
M Handley (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
M Handley (Clifton Village Second XI)
PS Handley (Carnforth, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Q Handley (The Forty Club)
R Handley (Staffordshire Over-50s)
R Handley (Pershore)
R Handley (Grenadier Guards)
R Handley (Royal Ascot Second XI, Royal Ascot Third XI)
R Handley (Derby School Second XI)
R Handley (Firvale)
R Handley (Bakewell)
RD Handley (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
S Handley (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
S Handley (Warwickshire Over-50s)
S Handley (Kidmore End Second XI)
S Handley (Melton Mowbray)
T Handley (Essex, Southend-on-Sea)
T Handley (Birmingham City Transport)
T Handley (Birmingham Corporation Trams)
T Handley (Upton)
T Handley (South Essex)
T Handley (The Cricket Company)
T Handley (Pershore Second XI)
T Handley (Orpington)
T Handley (Pershore Second XI)
U Handley (umpire)
W Handley (Priors Lee Second XI)
WJ Handley (Tamworth)
M Handman (Middleton)
Handoll (Rendcomb College)
JA Handoll (Cheltenham Post Office)
AR Handon (scorer)
W Handon (Bloxham Reading Room)
Hand-Ox (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
PJ Hand-Oxborrow (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
TP Handrick (umpire)
Hands (Bournemouth University)
Hands (Aston Avenue)
Hands (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Hands (Deritend Conservatives)
Hands (Kings Norton)
Hands (Kings Heath)
Hands (Midland Railway)
Hands (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
Hands (Birmingham General Post Office)
Hands (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Hands (Nottingham University)
Hands (Corley Second XI)
Hands (Royal Armoured Corps)
Hands (Sutton Strollers)
Hands (Chipping Campden)
A Hands (Amersham)
A Hands (Kings Norton)
A Hands (Barnt Green Second XI)
A Hands (Wargrave)
A Hands (Seaford College)
A Hands (Wireless Section, Royal Engineers)
A Hands (Wargrave Second XI)
A Hands (umpire)
A Hands (scorer)
A Hands (Birmingham Co-operative Society Members)
AH Hands (Formby)
AH Hands (Warrington Second XI)
AJ Hands (umpire)
AS Hands (Epsom College)
AW Hands (East Worcestershire)
B Hands (Sutton Strollers)
BO Hands (Warwickshire)
C Hands (New Longton, Sheldon Marlborough)
C Hands (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
C Hands (Kings Norton)
C Hands (Redditch Third XI)
C Hands (Wireless Section, Royal Engineers)
D Hands (Southport Civil Service)
D Hands (scorer)
D Hands (Sileby Town Second XI)
D Hands (Chipping Campden)
E Hands (Perranarworthal)
E Hands (Oxford)
E Hands (Home Guard T Zone)
E Hands (St Cross Symondians)
F Hands (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
FE Hands (Rugby)
FW Hands (Woolwich Garrison)
G Hands (Barnt Green)
G Hands (Catford and Cyphers)
G Hands (Worcestershire Schools Cricket Association)
H Hands (Warrington)
H Hands (Bromsgrove and District)
HE Hands (Kenilworth)
HP Hands (Kings Heath)
HR Hands (Kenilworth)
J Hands (Henley)
J Hands (Bournemouth)
J Hands (Colchester and East Essex)
J Hands (Perry Barr)
J Hands (umpire)
J Hands (Broadway)
J Hands (Barton)
JA Hands (Leicestershire Second XI)
JB Hands (Aston Unity Second XI)
JGH Hands (Derbyshire Friars)
JH Hands (Aston Unity)
JM Hands (Cornwall)
L Hands (scorer)
L Hands (Rugby Second XI)
L Hands (Lord Williams's School)
M Hands (scorer)
MD Hands (Cornwall)
MJ Hands (The Forty Club)
NP Hands (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Henlow, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford)
NP Hands (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Hands (scorer)
R Hands (Surrey Championship Premier Division and Division One)
R Hands (Chipping Campden)
R Hands (Jewellry Quarter)
R Hands (RM Douglas)
RHM Hands (EL Wright's XI)
RPW Hands (Esher, Leicestershire Second XI, Nottingham University, Sevenoaks Vine, Tunbridge Wells)
S Hands (Essex Second XI)
S Hands (Colchester and East Essex)
S Hands (Solihull Municipal)
SV Hands (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
T Hands (Barnt Green Second XI)
TR Hands (Bloxham School)
W Hands (Bromsgrove School)
WC Hands (Warwickshire)
WG Hands (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
WJG Hands (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
G Handsaker (Aldridge)
G Handsaker (Tamworth Under-13s)
J Handsaker (Streetly)
J Handsaker (Aldridge)
R Handsaker (Streetly)
R Handsaker (Aldridge)
B Handscomb (umpire)
J Handscomb (Huntingdon)
JC Handscomb (Cambridge University Crusaders)
MJ Handscomb (Huntingdonshire, Prahran)
P Handscomb (Tring Park)
PJ Handscomb (Huntingdonshire, Loughborough College)
S Handscomb (Cambridgeshire)
Handscombe (St George's Rifles)
Handscombe (Nether Whitacre)
Handscombe (Whitacre Nether)
Handscombe (Taunton School)
B Handscombe (May and Baker)
B Handscombe (umpire)
E Handscombe (Birmingham)
J Handscombe (St Osyth)
J Handscombe (Berkshire Cricket Association)
J Handscombe (Wivenhoe Town)
P Handscombe (Hornchurch Athletic)
P Handscombe (umpire)
P Handscombe (Benfleet)
PJ Handscombe (Huntingdonshire Colts)
R Handscombe (umpire)
T Handscombe (Downside School)
W Handsell (Buckhurst)
B Handsford (Gloucestershire Colts)
D Handsford (Calmore Sports Under-15s)
G Handsford (Caistor)
C Handshaw (Bootham School)
G Handsley (Scothern)
M Handsley (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Ransome and Marles Women Second XI)
R Handsley (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
M Handsombe (Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
O Handson (Bognor Regis)
P Handson (Bognor Regis)
R Handson (British Polytechnics)
R Handson (Bognor Regis)
Handsworth (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
E Handsworth (Loughborough University Women)
Handy (Players of Glamorgan)
Handy (Bloxham School)
Handy (Alnwick Town)
B Handy (Wall)
B Handy (Wall)
C Handy (Hoddesdon)
C Handy (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
C Handy (Beckenham Second XI)
C Handy (Roydon)
CW Handy (Alleyn's School)
G Handy (Bishopwearmouth)
G Handy (Aston Manor)
G Handy (Snitterfield)
G Handy (Fenton)
G Handy (Ryeworth)
G Handy (Streetly)
Guy Handy (Streetly)
GA Handy (St Dunstan's College)
I Handy (Godmanchester Town)
I Handy (Mildenhall)
I Handy (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
J Handy (scorer)
J Handy (Settle)
J Handy (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
J Handy (Settle Second XI)
J Handy (Stockingford)
J Handy (Moreton-in-Marsh)
J Handy (Mildenhall)
K Handy (Settle Second XI)
L Handy (Durham, Durham Second XI)
L Handy (Mildenhall)
L Handy (Suffolk Colts, Suffolk Over-50s)
M Handy (Streetly Second XI)
M Handy (Bromsgrove)
M Handy (Milton)
M Handy (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
M Handy (Bradford Grammar School)
N Handy (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
P Handy (Bloxham School)
P Handy (Old Edwardians)
P Handy (Ryeworth)
R Handy (Settle Second XI)
R Handy (Milton)
R Handy (Milton Second XI, Milton Third XI)
R Handy (Mildenhall)
R Handy (Wellow Exiles)
RE Handy (Exning)
RL Handy (Lancing College)
RP Handy (Histon, Mildenhall)
S Handy (Desborough Town)
S Handy (Hammerwich Under-17s)
S Handy (Moreton-in-Marsh)
SW Handy (Glamorgan Colts West)
VG Handy (Britannic Assurance)
A Handyside (North Durham League)
IG Handyside (Taunton School)
N Handyside (Castlethorpe)
NG Handyside (Kingswood School)
F Haneef (Aldenham School)
M Haneef (Great Horton)
W Hanegan (King's College, Taunton)
A Hanekom (Paarl Gimnasium)
N Hanekom (Tring Park Second XI)
R Hanekom (Wellington College)
G Hanell (scorer)
N Hanes (Oakham Club and Ground)
NJ Hanes (scorer)
P Hanes (Moseley Ashfield)
GH Hanewinkel (Huyton)
HS Hanewinkel (Huyton)
C Haney (Boxted)
L Haney (Tynedale)
RM Hanfield-Jones (St Mary's Hospital)
Hanford (St Martins)
GT Hanford (M Whittam's XI)
GWH Hanford (Staffordshire)
H Hanford (Purley)
HAE Hanford (Whitgift Mitres, Whitgift School)
JW Hanford (Eastbourne College)
NL Hanford (Leeds Grammar School)
P Hanford (scorer)
P Hanford (Dunstall)
Hanford-Flood (Worcestershire)
J Hangar (British Universities)
J Hangar (Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
J Hangartner (Merchant Taylors' School)
Hanger (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
B Hanger (Chertsey)
J Hanger (Worksop)
J Hanger (English Universities)
JD Hanger (Kibworth, Leicestershire Cricket Board, Leicestershire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
M Hanger (umpire)
C Hanghton (Hornsey)
BID Hanglin (Waresley)
G Hanglin (Nottingham University)
GSI Hanglin (Cambridge Granta, Free Foresters)
Hanham (Agrarians)
B Hanham (Ringwood)
D Hanham (Marple)
G Hanham (Coggeshall Town)
G Hanham (Gentlemen of Essex)
M Hanham (Longparish)
M Hanham (Dorset Colts)
M Hanham (Theale and Tilehurst Second XI)
S Hanham (Glastonbury)
S Hanham (Agrarians)
Hanibus (Barton Town Under-15s)
H Hanie (Southampton Community)
M Hanie (North Maidenhead Second XI)
D Hanies (Chiswick Park)
P Hanies (The Forty Club)
Hanif (Smethwick)
Hanif (Illston Abey)
Hanif (Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
Hanif (Joseph Chamberlain College)
Hanif (City of London School)
Hanif (Marlow Park)
Hanif (Loughborough Grammar School)
Hanif (Harrow Second XI)
A Hanif (Colne)
A Hanif (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
A Hanif (Denton St Lawrence)
A Hanif (Farnworth)
A Hanif (Deane and Derby)
A Hanif (Deane and Derby)
A Hanif (Derby Congregational)
A Hanif (North Maidenhead Second XI)
A Hanif (Darcy Lever)
A Hanif (Attock Third XI)
A Hanif (Little Lever)
A Hanif (Read)
A Hanif (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI, Old Edwardians Under-19s)
A Hanif (Pakistan)
A Hanif (East Lancashire Third XI)
A Hanif (Littleover Centurions)
A Hanif (Accrington Second XI)
B Hanif (Cheetham Hill)
F Hanif (Aztecs)
G Hanif (Rolls Royce)
G Hanif (Rolls Royce Second XI)
H Hanif (Thimblemill)
H Hanif (Nottingham Royals)
H Hanif (Forest Green Youth)
HA Hanif (Hindley St Peters)
HW Hanif (Trentside Third XI)
I Hanif (Irlam Second XI)
I Hanif (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
I Hanif (Normanby Hall)
I Hanif (Watford Town)
I Hanif (Oldham)
I Hanif (Thimblemill)
J Hanif (Rolls Royce Second XI)
K Hanif (Beaconsfield)
K Hanif (Thimblemill)
K Hanif (Bulkington)
M Hanif (Roan and Lambethans)
M Hanif (Oldham)
M Hanif (Moseley Second XI)
M Hanif (Windhill)
M Hanif (Bournemouth Second XI)
M Hanif (Chalfont St Peter)
M Hanif (Great Horton)
M Hanif (Burnage Second XI)
M Hanif (Old Edwardians Third XI, Old Edwardians Under-19s)
M Hanif (Walthamstow)
M Hanif (Rolls Royce Second XI)
M Hanif (Aztecs)
MN Hanif (Yarm Second XI)
MS Hanif (Ashcombe Park)
N Hanif (Smethwick)
N Hanif (Woodbank)
N Hanif (Millennium)
O Hanif (Thimblemill)
O Hanif (Rosehill Methodists Second XI)
P Hanif (Dukinfield)
R Hanif (Beaconsfield)
S Hanif (Southend-on-Sea)
S Hanif (Aston-on-Trent)
S Hanif (Catford Wanderers)
S Hanif (Rolls Royce)
S Hanif (Little Hulton)
S Hanif (Rosehill Methodists Second XI)
S Hanif (Slough Fourth XI)
S Hanif (Little Stoke)
S Hanif (Didsbury)
S Hanif (Cheadle Hulme)
S Hanif (Rotherham Town)
S Hanif (Rosehill Methodists)
T Hanif (Aston-on-Trent)
T Hanif (Deane and Derby)
T Hanif (Bolton)
T Hanif (Bolton)
T Hanif (Bolton Second XI)
T Hanif (Bolton Third XI)
T Hanif (Darcy Lever)
T Hanif (Rolls Royce)
T Hanif (Burton)
U Hanif (Desborough Town)
Z Hanif (Ford Sports Club)
Z Hanif (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Hanif Ali (Marlow Park)
C Haniff (Bournemouth Second XI)
C Haniff (Clayesmore School)
M Haniff (Bournemouth)
R Haniff (Harrow Third XI)
F Haniffa (Rodmersham)
Hanif Khan (Hainault and Clayhall)
Hanif Khan (Old Brentwoods)
Hanif Mohammed (Harrogate)
Hanif Shah (Attock)
U Hanir (Hollinwood)
IP Hanison (Leicester Lawyers)
S Hanit (Little Hulton)
A Hanjra (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
Hanke (Three Counties Cricket League)
Hankes (Grimsby Town Second XI)
Hankey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Hankey (Oakham School)
Hankey (Alleyn's School)
A Hankey (Holmesdale House Under-13s)
B Hankey (Leighton)
BA Hankey (Wroxton Abbey)
EA Hankey (Southgate)
FA Hankey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Hankey (Simmons and Simmons)
GL Hankey (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Under-15s, Old Hurst Johnians)
GT Hankey (JW Marsh's XI)
H Hankey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Hankey (Wroxton Abbey)
H Hankey (Lansdown)
JB Hankey (Blackdown, Merton College, Oxford, Shillinglee, Shillinglee Park)
LHA Hankey (Buckinghamshire, Gloucestershire Gipsies)
M Hankey (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
OM Hankey (ST Hankey's XI)
PRH Hankey (Richmond Public Schools)
R Hankey (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Surrey)
R Hankey (umpire)
RAB Hankey (South Devon)
RBA Hankey (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
S Hankey (The Cricket Company)
S Hankey (Ely Clergy)
SA Hankey (Quidnuncs, Trinity College, Cambridge)
ST Hankey (Wellington College)
TB Hankey (Shillinglee)
TS Hankey (Bank of England Governor's XI)
TSD Hankey (Eton College)
WA Hankey (Gentlemen of Kent)
WCA Hankey (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
Hankin (Backworth)
B Hankin (Hitchin)
CW Hankin (Cheltenham College)
D Hankin (Vernon Carus)
D Hankin (Bletchley Town)
D Hankin (The Forty Club)
D Hankin (umpire)
D Hankin (The Forty Club)
DA Hankin (Bootle)
DM Hankin (scorer)
DN Hankin (Sefton)
GT Hankin (WJ Seton's XI)
HA Hankin (Battersea)
HM Hankin (Felsted School)
J Hankin (Stanley)
J Hankin (Marehay)
JE Hankin (Letchworth Women)
M Hankin (Great Canfield)
M Hankin (scorer)
N Hankin (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
S Hankin (Berkshire Bantams)
V Hankin (The Oratory School)
W Hankin (WC Bishop's XI)
N Hanking (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
Hankins (Royal Gloucestershire Hussars)
Hankins (Colwall)
C Hankins (umpire)
C Hankins (Oundle Town)
EA Hankins (scorer)
FW Hankins (The Forty Club)
GT Hankins (Gloucestershire)
H Hankins (scorer)
HJ Hankins (Gloucestershire)
JW Hankins (University College School)
L Hankins (Colwall)
M Hankins (scorer)
P Hankins (scorer)
PC Hankins (Northamptonshire Women)
R Hankins (Gentlemen of Surrey Club)
T Hankins (Hampset)
T Hankins (Thrapston)
T Hankins (Lansdown)
T Hankins (Bath and North East Somerset Under-18s)
T Hankins (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
T Hankins (Marylebone Cricket Club West and South West)
TE Hankins (Bath, Corsham, Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
W Hankins (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Hankinson (Bishop's Stortford College)
Hankinson (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Hankinson (Portsmouth Borough)
A Hankinson (Warrington Second XI)
BN Hankinson (Denstone College)
C Hankinson (Little Eaton)
C Hankinson (Birmingham Civil Service)
F Hankinson (Wilnecote)
F Hankinson (Kingsbury Colliery)
G Hankinson (Mansfield Fourth XI)
H Hankinson (Birmingham Civil Service)
JB Hankinson (Birmingham Civil Service)
JCF Hankinson (Birmingham Civil Service)
JG Hankinson (Wrekin College)
JT Hankinson (Nondescripts Cricket Club, Old Tauntonians, Sidmouth)
L Hankinson (Cheshire Under-13s Women, Cheshire Under-15s Women)
M Hankinson (Kingsbury Colliery)
MJ Hankinson (Dulwich College)
MLC Hankinson (Denstone College)
N Hankinson (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
N Hankinson (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
N Hankinson (Cheshunt)
N Hankinson (Bow Green)
N Hankinson (Wilnecote)
P Hankinson (Cranleigh)
P Hankinson (The Stoics)
RS Hankinson (Norfolk)
T Hankinson (Leominster)
TT Hankinson (Old Tauntonians)
WC Hankinson (Jesus College, Oxford)
N Hankivell (Sussex Martlets)
C Hankle (Nelson)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive