CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Garthwaite (Darlington)
Garthwaite (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Garthwaite (Barnard Castle School)
C Garthwaite (Colne)
C Garthwaite (North Devon)
CC Garthwaite (Army)
J Garthwaite (Dulwich)
J Garthwaite (Thriplow)
J Garthwaite (Cumberworth United Second XI)
J Garthwaite (Cambridge NCI)
PF Garthwaite (Oxford University)
PF Garthwaite (AT Barber's XI)
S Garthwaite (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
G Gartit (Christ's College, Finchley)
A Gartland (Seaham Park Second XI)
AJ Gartland (St Helens Recreation)
C Gartland (Acomb)
D Gartland (Coalpit Heath)
P Gartland (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
P Gartland (Witley Second XI)
S Gartland (Witley Second XI)
G Gartley (Staffordshire Gentlemen)
Garton (Arcadians)
Garton (Trent College)
Garton (Runcorn County School)
Garton (Officer Cadets, Catterick)
Garton (Basford Hall Old Boys)
A Garton (umpire)
A Garton (Thrapston)
A Garton (Leatherhead and Cobham)
AC Garton (Worksop College)
AM Garton (South Nutfield Women, Surrey Women)
C Garton (Betteshanger)
C Garton (Sir Roger Manwood's School)
C Garton (Canterbury)
C Garton (Royal Corps of Signals)
C Garton (West Bridgfordians)
CEA Garton (St Paul's School)
CT Garton (Oakham)
D Garton (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
D Garton (Leatherhead and Cobham)
E Garton (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
FB Garton (Lincolnshire)
GHS Garton (Sussex)
GS Garton (Sussex Second XI)
H Garton (Broughton)
HM Garton (Devon Women, Nottinghamshire Women)
J Garton (CW Wright's Nottinghamshire XI)
J Garton (umpire)
J Garton (Cotgrave Welfare)
JF Garton (Nottingham High School)
JF Garton (Sir J Cahn's XI)
JF Garton (Nottinghamshire Public Schoolboys)
JP Garton (Downside School)
K Garton (St Matthew's Sports)
LF Garton (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
M Garton (Northamptonshire Schools Cricket Association)
P Garton (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
P Garton (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
P Garton (West Bridgfordians)
P Garton (Basford Hall Old Boys)
R Garton (Castle Donington Town)
R Garton (Castle Donington Town Second XI)
RA Garton (Rugby School, Rugby School Second XI)
RC Garton (St Paul's School)
RE Garton (Lloyds Bank)
RE Garton (University College School Masters)
RV Garton (Eton Ramblers)
S Garton (Bridlington, Leicestershire Women, Lutterworth Women)
S Garton (St Matthew's Sports)
T Garton (Leatherhead)
T Garton (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Over-60s, Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI)
T Garton (Leatherhead and Cobham)
T Garton (Scunthorpe Police)
W Garton (Allestree)
Garton-Jones (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
P Gartor (umpire)
A Gartoro (umpire)
Gartside (Oldham)
A Gartside (Oldham)
B Gartside (Spondon)
B Gartside (Derbyshire Under-17s)
B Gartside (umpire)
B Gartside (Wirksworth and Middleton)
B Gartside (Brailsford and Ednaston)
B Gartside (Stainsby Hall)
B Gartside (Marehay)
B Gartside (Derbyshire County Cricket League Under-25s)
D Gartside (Uppermill)
J Gartside (Oldham Hulme Grammar School)
J Gartside (Moorside)
JG Gartside (Manchester)
JI Gartside (Wrekin College)
L Gartside (scorer)
M Gartside (Eton Ramblers)
P Gartside (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
R Gartside (umpire)
S Gartside (Gravesend Second XI)
T Gartside (Oldham)
AW Garuck (Oakham School)
R Garud (Wolviston Second XI)
K Garude (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
R Garugula (North Warwickshire)
R Garuham (Forest School)
N Garung (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
D Garvatt (umpire)
Garvett (Purbrook School)
Garvey (King Edward's Camp Hill Grammar School Under-15s)
Garvey (M Beer's XI)
Garvey (Wellington College Second XI)
A Garvey (Whitstable)
A Garvey (Durham Cricket Association)
A Garvey (Wigston Town)
D Garvey (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
D Garvey (Ghyll)
HR Garvey (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
J Garvey (Radlett Women)
M Garvey (Amersham)
M Garvey (Amersham Second XI)
M Garvey (Alexandra Park Second XI)
N Garvey (Ampfield Crusaders, Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
N Garvey (umpire)
N Garvey (Ampfield and North Baddesley, Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI, Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI)
P Garvey (Sinjungrammarians)
P Garvey (Whalley Range Second XI)
P Garvey (Ryde Second XI)
PK Garvey (Ratcliffe College)
R Garvey (Southam Third XI)
RF Garvey (Ratcliffe College)
RV Garvey (Ratcliffe College)
S Garvey (Colne Third XI)
SM Garvey (St Helens Recreation)
T Garvey (Eton Ramblers)
T Garvey (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
W Garvey (Bacup)
WM Garvey (Kent Second XI)
M Garvey-Windrich (St George's College, Weybridge)
N Garvey-Winnfrich (Old Georgians)
D Garvie (Dorset Rangers)
PM Garvie (Repton School)
S Garvie (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
S Garvie (Lensbury)
A Garvin (Hayling Island)
L Garvin (umpire)
N Garvin (scorer)
A Garvon (umpire)
T Garwe (Wellington)
Garwood (Middlesex Schools)
Garwood (Wellingborough School)
Garwood (Old Westcliffians)
Garwood (Royal Navy)
Garwood (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
Garwood (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Garwood (Corwen)
Garwood (Dorset Police)
Garwood (North Devon)
B Garwood (Ellingham)
B Garwood (Dorset Police)
B Garwood (Belhus)
B Garwood (Broadway)
BR Garwood (umpire)
BR Garwood (The Forty Club)
C Garwood (East Hertfordshire Women)
C Garwood (Wellingborough School)
E Garwood (Ellingham)
E Garwood (Chiddingfold)
E Garwood (scorer)
F Garwood (Felixstowe)
G Garwood (Dorset Police)
I Garwood (Essex Second XI)
I Garwood (The Forty Club)
IA Garwood (Mistley and District)
J Garwood (Mistley)
J Garwood (Catford and Cyphers)
J Garwood (Radcliffe)
J Garwood (Woodbridge School)
K Garwood (Mistley)
M Garwood (scorer)
M Garwood (Minehead Women)
P Garwood (Mistley)
P Garwood (Mistley)
P Garwood (umpire)
R Garwood (Marlborough)
R Garwood (Minehead)
S Garwood (Minehead Women)
S Garwood (Biggleswade)
T Garwood (Slough)
T Garwood (Witham)
T Garwood (Mistley)
T Garwood (Hartley Wintney)
TH Garwood (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
TH Garwood (HMS Ganges)
DG Garwood-Gowers (Shropshire)
Gary (Deando Ruxley)
B Gary (umpire)
B Gary (scorer)
D Gary (Old Basing)
K Gary (Hornchurch Athletic)
R Gary (Old Basing)
RM Gary (Birmingham University)
SG Gary (Harper Adams College)
Gary Anderson (Army Under-25s, Green Jackets, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
G Gasby (umpire)
Gascer (St Cross Symondians)
RE Gascogne (Old Dovorians)
S Gascogne (umpire)
Gascoigne (Sheffield)
Gascoigne (HC Lowther's XI)
Gascoigne (The Clowns)
Gascoigne (Royal Air Force)
Gascoigne (Royal Logistic Corps)
Gascoigne (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Gascoigne (Edgcote and District)
A Gascoigne (Garforth)
A Gascoigne (Podington)
A Gascoigne (Hinckley Amateur)
B Gascoigne (Northamptonshire Under-11s)
CCH Gascoigne (Eton Ramblers)
CCO Gascoigne (Free Foresters, Norfolk)
CH Gascoigne (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Gascoigne (umpire)
D Gascoigne (Milton Abbey School)
D Gascoigne (Stockingford)
J Gascoigne (Leamington)
J Gascoigne (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire County Colts)
JD Gascoigne (Dukinfield)
M Gascoigne (Sidcup)
P Gascoigne (Norfolk Over-50s)
P Gascoigne (Bloxham Juniors)
P Gascoigne (scorer)
P Gascoigne (Ambleside Third XI)
P Gascoigne (Ambleside Third XI)
P Gascoigne (Bedworth)
S Gascoigne (Lowerhouse)
S Gascoigne (Oldham and Werneth)
S Gascoigne (Bury)
S Gascoigne (umpire)
TH Gascoigne (Spondon House School)
W Gascoigne (Bloxham Village)
WE Gascoigne (Spondon House School)
Gascoine (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
D Gascoine (Channel Islands Over-50s)
I Gascoine (Codnor)
J Gascoine (Chinghoppers, PR Hall's XI, Wormcasts)
J Gascoine (South Woodford)
P Gascoine (scorer)
P Gascoinge (scorer)
R Gascoinge (Billing)
S Gascoiyne (umpire)
JM Gascon (RA Stein's XI)
Gascoyne (HMS Britannia Second XI)
A Gascoyne (Langwith)
A Gascoyne (Lincolnshire Women)
A Gascoyne (Cuckney Second XI, Cuckney Third XI)
A Gascoyne (Coventry and District Cricket League)
A Gascoyne (Thoresby Park)
ASB Gascoyne (Harrow School)
CH Gascoyne (Free Foresters)
D Gascoyne (Walmley)
D Gascoyne (Thame Town)
D Gascoyne (Thame Town)
E Gascoyne (umpire)
E Gascoyne (Derbyshire Colts)
G Gascoyne (Haileybury College)
G Gascoyne (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
G Gascoyne (Artists)
G Gascoyne (The Gnomes)
GB Gascoyne (Bromsgrove School)
GR Gascoyne (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Gascoyne (Ipswich and East Suffolk, Suffolk)
J Gascoyne (Horton House)
J Gascoyne (Bingham)
P Gascoyne (Cromer)
RE Gascoyne (Dover College)
S Gascoyne (Horton House)
S Gascoyne (scorer)
S Gascoyne (umpire)
S Gascoyne (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
SR Gascoyne (Lindum, Sleaford)
WL Gascoyne (Lutterworth)
WW Gascoyne (Ottery St Mary)
H Gasden (JP Bragger's XI)
A Gasey (Ashville College)
J Gasgoine (Dukinfield)
S Gasgoine (umpire)
TH Gasgoine (Derbyshire Colts)
ASB Gasgoyne (Harrow School)
Gash (Public Schools Wanderers)
D Gash (Old Merchant Taylors)
d Gash (Flintham Second XI)
DM Gash (Warwick School)
G Gash (Balderton, Balderton Second XI, Balderton Second XI)
K Gash (Biddestone)
L Gash (Messingham)
L Gash (Outcasts Third XI)
L Gash (Messingham Third XI)
L Gash (Holton-le-Clay Third XI)
L Gash (Intelligence Corps)
L Gash (Holton-le-Clay)
L Gash (Outcasts)
L Gash (Messingham Under-15s)
L Gash (Messingham Under-17s)
N Gash (Kidmore End)
N Gash (Kidmore End)
P Gash (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI, Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
P Gash (scorer)
R Gash (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Gash (Kidmore End)
R Gash (Hungerford)
R Gash (Kidmore End Second XI)
R Gash (The Forty Club)
RI Gash (Warwick School, Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
S Gash (Kidmore End)
SR Gash (Stamford School)
V Gash (Mainsforth)
AHP Gashell (Merchant Taylors' School)
AL Gashion (Epsom College)
C Gask (Hodnet and Peplow)
C Gask (Wedgwood)
C Gask (Eccleshall)
A Gaskarth (Stockport Georgians)
A Gaskarth (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
Gaskell (Ealing)
Gaskell (Women's Cricket Association)
Gaskell (Defence Army Merchant Service)
Gaskell (Naval XI)
Gaskell (Denstone College)
Gaskell (Three Counties Cricket League)
Gaskell (Green Jackets)
Gaskell (St Dunstan's College)
Gaskell (Chatsworth House XI)
A Gaskell (umpire)
A Gaskell (Westhoughton)
A Gaskell (Chester Boughton Hall)
A Gaskell (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
A Gaskell (The Forty Club)
A Gaskell (Chorleywood)
AF Gaskell (Bath College)
AH Gaskell (Old Merchant Taylors)
AH Gaskell (Christ's College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
AM Gaskell (Highfield)
APB Gaskell (Ealing)
B Gaskell (Chester Boughton Hall)
BJ Gaskell (Cheshire)
C Gaskell (Ridgeway Women)
C Gaskell (scorer)
D Gaskell (Keswick)
D Gaskell (Redingensians)
D Gaskell (Cowley International College)
DIJ Gaskell (St Helens, St Helens Recreation)
DLS Gaskell (Tonbridge School)
E Gaskell (East Anglia Women)
E Gaskell (scorer)
EM Gaskell (umpire)
EP Gaskell (Ealing)
FG Gaskell (umpire)
G Gaskell (Defence Army Merchant Service)
GF Gaskell (Romany)
H Gaskell (Kent Women)
H Gaskell (Rishton)
H Gaskell (Church)
H Gaskell (Birkenhead Park)
H Gaskell (Oxton)
H Gaskell (Old Dunstonians Second XI)
HG Gaskell (Huyton)
I Gaskell (Rainford)
I Gaskell (Berkshire)
I Gaskell (Rainford High School Under-13s, Rainford High School Under-14s)
I Gaskell (Old Actonians)
J Gaskell (scorer)
J Gaskell (BAC-EE Preston)
J Gaskell (umpire)
J Gaskell (Churt)
J Gaskell (Westleigh)
J Gaskell (Old Dunstonians Second XI)
JC Gaskell (Rawtenstall)
JF Gaskell (Cambridgeshire)
JM Gaskell (Wigan)
JR Gaskell (The Forty Club)
L Gaskell (Leyland Fourth XI)
LWJ Gaskell (St Helens Town)
M Gaskell (umpire)
M Gaskell (Wrea Green)
M Gaskell (scorer)
M Gaskell (scorer)
M Gaskell (Falkland)
M Gaskell (umpire)
M Gaskell (The Forty Club)
MO Gaskell (Highfield)
P Gaskell (Clitheroe)
P Gaskell (Little Hulton)
P Gaskell (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
P Gaskell (scorer)
PR Gaskell (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
R Gaskell (Trinity College, Cambridge)
R Gaskell (Richmond)
S Gaskell (Didsbury)
T Gaskell (Ramsey)
T Gaskell (Ramsey Second XI)
T Gaskell (Walkden)
WH Gaskell (Trinity College, Cambridge, Trinity College, Cambridge Scholars, Trinity College, Cambridge Third Year)
Gaskill (Defence Army Merchant Service)
D Gaskill (scorer)
D Gaskill (Aldershot)
D Gaskill (Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
D Gaskill (Aldershot Third XI)
D Gaskill (Hargreaves Arms)
G Gaskill (Church Second XI)
GJ Gaskill (scorer)
H Gaskill (Defence Army Merchant Service)
H Gaskill (Rishton)
H Gaskill (Walkden)
H Gaskill (Little Hulton)
J Gaskill (Wythenshawe Second XI, Wythenshawe Third XI)
J Gaskill (Aldershot)
J Gaskill (Churt Third XI)
JP Gaskill (Church)
JP Gaskill (umpire)
JW Gaskill (Church)
M Gaskill (umpire)
S Gaskill (Shropshire Women)
T Gaskill (Walkden)
Gaskin (Sutton)
Gaskin (Nottingham Commercial Club)
Gaskin (Rydal Mount)
Gaskin (Oakham)
Gaskin (Derbyshire Friars)
Gaskin (Harborne Third XI)
A Gaskin (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
A Gaskin (The Forty Club)
A Gaskin (Alvaston and Boulton)
AP Gaskin (Nottingham High School)
B Gaskin (Knowle Village)
B Gaskin (Cheltenham Civil Service)
C Gaskin (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
C Gaskin (Sawley Second XI)
C Gaskin (Great and Little Tew)
D Gaskin (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Gaskin (Ashton Ladysmith)
D Gaskin (Car Colston)
G Gaskin (Arundel)
G Gaskin (Clymping)
G Gaskin (Arundel)
G Gaskin (Yoxall)
J Gaskin (Hunstanton)
K Gaskin (Alvaston and Boulton)
L Gaskin (Eight Ash Green Women)
M Gaskin (Catford and Cyphers)
N Gaskin (Norfolk Under-25s)
O Gaskin (Suffolk Under-15s Women)
P Gaskin (Duffield)
P Gaskin (Quarndon)
P Gaskin (Darley Abbey)
P Gaskin (Brackensfield Darley Abbey Second XI)
R Gaskin (Crewe)
R Gaskin (Burley Second XI)
R Gaskin (Blackheath Second XI)
RE Gaskin (Blackheath)
S Gaskin (Ashton-under-Lyne)
S Gaskin (umpire)
SJ Gaskin (scorer)
T Gaskin (Clymping)
T Gaskin (Arundel)
W Gaskin (Spondon United)
Rhodri Gaskin-Davies (The Forty Club)
Rhys Gaskin-Davies (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West Wales)
B Gaskine (Linden Park)
B Gasking (Linden Park)
B Gasking (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
F Gasking (St Martin's School, York)
H Gasking (St Martin's School, York)
Gaskins (Harborne Knots)
D Gaskins (Hunstanton)
J Gaskins (Twyford)
L Gaskins (Harborne Knots)
L Gaskins (Four Oaks Saints)
M Gaskins (Bristol West Indians)
N Gaskins (Dereham)
WH Gaskins (Shoreham)
CH Gason (Wiltshire)
D Gasparro (London Colney)
G Gasparro (Birlingham)
A Gasper (Ellerslie)
G Gasper (DS Steele's XI, Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
W Gasper (Dorset Under-15s)
Gass (Bedford School)
Gass (Brixham Second XI)
A Gass (Aldershot Fifth XI, Aldershot Fourth XI)
A Gass (Aldershot)
D Gass (Ealing)
H Gass (Bootle)
JK Gass (Ferrets)
L Gass (Highbridge)
NA Gass (Tonbridge School)
G Gassett (Trinity College, Cambridge)
Gasson (Mayor of Derby's XI)
Gasson (Wednesbury)
A Gasson (Bedfordshire, Loddington and Mawsley, Rothwell Town, Rushton)
A Gasson (Bronwydd Under-19s)
A Gasson (Bronwydd Colts)
AE Gasson (Townley Park)
B Gasson (Surrey Cricket Board, Weybridge)
FA Gasson (Dulwich College)
J Gasson (Free Foresters)
JM Gasson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LB Gasson (Dulwich College)
N Gasson (Royal Navy)
R Gasson (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
R Gasson (South Nutfield)
R Gasson (Winchester Krakatoa Simmarians)
W Gasson (Ealing)
W Gasson (Send)
W Gasson (Brierley Hill)
N Gast (Portsmouth and Southsea)
G Gastall (Church Second XI)
JWH Gastall (Haslingden)
Gastanton (The Forty Club)
FC Gastell (umpire)
HH Gaster (Oxford University)
JH Gaster (Oxford University)
S Gaster (Hounslow)
TH Gaster (Wellingborough School)
P Gasterton (Christ Church Cardinals)
J Gasting (Bournville Second XI)
S Gastman (Bristol Grammar School)
Gaston (Trojans)
AJ Gaston (Hagley)
C Gaston (Orpington)
C Gaston (scorer)
G Gaston (Sevenoaks Vine)
G Gaston (Sevenoaks Vine)
I Gaston (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
J Gaston (Old Colfeians)
J Gaston (Chaddesley Corbett)
J Gaston (Hadleigh)
J Gaston (Colfe's School)
M Gaston (Old Brightonians)
M Gaston (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
P Gaston (Old Colfeians)
P Gaston (Colfe's School)
P Gaston (The Forty Club)
GGO Gatacre (Royal Navy)
GGO Gatacre (United Services)
RY Gatagar (Highgate School)
HW Gataker (Reading, Royal Artillery)
WH Gataker (Royal Artillery)
A Gatangaf (National Cricket League)
Gatcliffe (Himley)
J Gatcliffe (Stand)
H Gatcum (Devon Over-50s)
HJ Gate (Midhurst)
L Gate (Nunwick)
L Gate (The Forty Club)
R Gate (The Forty Club)
R Gate (Barrow)
WS Gate (Cumberland, Whitehaven)
Gatefield (Hayling Island)
H Gatehosue (Charterhouse School)
Gatehouse (Royal Air Force Hawarden)
Gatehouse (County Sports)
Gatehouse (14th Battalion, West Yorkshire Regiment)
Gatehouse (Downside School)
C Gatehouse (Hazelgrove and District)
C Gatehouse (Thomas Cook and Son)
E Gatehouse (Wincanton)
E Gatehouse (Colonel Ridley's XI)
FWG Gatehouse (Queen's College, Taunton)
H Gatehouse (Charterhouse School)
H Gatehouse (Stansted Park)
HR Gatehouse (Wellington College)
IA Gatehouse (Bradfield College)
M Gatehouse (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
M Gatehouse (Downside School)
M Gatehouse (Peterborough Town)
MC Gatehouse (Colonel Ridley's XI)
PW Gatehouse (Glamorgan)
R Gatehouse (Charterhouse School)
R Gatehouse (Birkenhead Park)
R Gatehouse (Preston)
RA Gatehouse (Wellington College)
RA Gatehouse (Incogniti)
RP Gatehouse (Royal Artillery)
RP Gatehouse (Royal Artillery)
RT Gatehouse (Free Foresters)
S Gatehouse (The Forty Club)
SJ Gatehouse (Dorset)
T Gatehouse (Huntingdonshire Under-14s)
Gatehurst (King's School, Grantham Second XI)
AR Gate-Jones (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
AJ Gateley (Sutton Coldfield)
AJ Gateley (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
AJ Gateley (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
J Gateley (Herefordshire Under-13s)
LJ Gateley (Warwickshire Second XI)
S Gateley (Harborne Third XI)
SC Gateley (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Gately (Kelly College)
C Gately (Radcliffe)
L Gately (Berkswell, Olton and West Warwickshire)
Gatenby (Hymers College, Hull)
Gatenby (Yorkshire XI)
A Gatenby (scorer)
D Gatenby (Pinner)
D Gatenby (umpire)
DJB Gatenby (The Forty Club)
DW Gatenby (Liverpool Clergy)
F Gatenby (scorer)
I Gatenby (Cleckheaton)
I Gatenby (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
J Gatenby (Alne)
J Gatenby (Windhill)
J Gatenby (Great Ayton Second XI)
JG Gatenby (Elswick Works Central Supply Offices)
L Gatenby (Cleckheaton Second XI)
RC Gatenby (scorer)
S Gatenby (Cleckheaton)
S Gatenby (scorer)
SJT Gatenby (Manchester Clergy)
SM Gatenby (scorer)
SM Gatenby (Scholes)
T Gatenby (Old Colfeians)
WL Gatenby (Durham County Schoolboys)
J Gatenby-Brown (Heaton, Roe Green)
C Gatensbury (Burton-on-Trent)
CJ Gatensbury (Shavington)
F Gatensbury (Shropshire)
RC Gatensbury (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
Gater (Staff College, Sandhurst)
Gater (Staff College, Sandhurst Officers)
C Gater (Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s)
C Gater (Oldswinford)
C Gater (Hem Heath Second XI)
E Gater (Hem Heath)
EW Gater (Brighton College)
H Gater (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
H Gater (Colts of the South)
H Gater (Taunton School)
H Gater (Sidmouth)
H Gater (Reading Biscuit Factory Third XI)
J Gater (Brighton College)
L Gater (scorer)
M Gater (Nailsea)
M Gater (Sidmouth)
P Gater (Rugeley Second XI, Rugeley Third XI)
R Gater (Dauntsey's School)
T Gater (Tunstall)
WH Gater (Devon, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, Sidmouth)
WH Gater (Brighton College)
Gaterall (Ardingly College Second XI)
EG Gaterall (Ardingly College)
H Gaterall (Ardingly College)
H Gaterell (Ardingly College)
Gates (Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
Gates (Royal Air Force)
Gates (University of Southampton)
Gates (Henfield)
Gates (Exbury)
Gates (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Gates (N C and W L)
Gates (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Gates (Shoreham)
Gates (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
A Gates (Cornwall Under-15s)
A Gates (Paddington)
A Gates (Shepherds Bush)
A Gates (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
A Gates (Swarkestone)
A Gates (Stoke Bishop)
A Gates (Raunds Town)
A Gates (Oakmere Women)
B Gates (Bradenham)
B Gates (Leighton Buzzard Town)
B Gates (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
B Gates (umpire)
B Gates (Farnham)
B Gates (Barns Green)
B Gates (Leighton Buzzard Town)
B Gates (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
B Gates (Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
B Gates (Norfolk Over-50s)
B Gates (Norfolk Over-50s)
B Gates (Bradenham)
C Gates (Bashley (Rydal))
C Gates (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s)
C Gates (umpire)
C Gates (Raunds Town, Wellingborough Town)
C Gates (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Gates (scorer)
C Gates (Brentham)
C Gates (Old Actonians)
CN Gates (Headmasters' Conference Southern Schools, Old Brightonians)
CN Gates (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CN Gates (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Gates (Histon)
D Gates (Cadnam)
D Gates (Burridge Third XI)
D Gates (Hampton Wick Royal)
D Gates (umpire)
D Gates (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
DHE Gates (Civil Service Crusaders)
E Gates (West Grinstead)
E Gates (Denne Park)
EK Gates (Derby Women)
F Gates (Henfield)
F Gates (Steyning)
F Gates (Middlesex Women Second XI)
FM Gates (Ickenham Women)
G Gates (Steyning)
G Gates (Manchester and District Cricket Association)
G Gates (Chorlton)
G Gates (Kidmore End)
H Gates (Steyning)
H Gates (Bromborough Pool)
HM Gates (Forest Hill)
IN Gates (Wallasey)
J Gates (August Flies)
J Gates (Morecambe)
J Gates (Barns Green)
J Gates (Cadnam)
J Gates (Torrisholme)
J Gates (Timperley)
J Gates (Weston)
J Gates (Bromborough Pool)
J Gates (Attenborough)
J Gates (Lewes Priory)
J Gates (Toft)
JA Gates (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Gates (Cranleigh, Cranleigh School)
JR Gates (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
JS Gates (Forest School)
K Gates (Raunds Town)
K Gates (Burnhope)
L Gates (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West Midlands)
L Gates (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Gates (Irthlingborough Town, Raunds Town)
L Gates (Exhall and Wixford)
L Gates (Hailsham)
L Gates (Herefordshire Over-50s)
M Gates (Cyphers)
M Gates (Oxted)
M Gates (umpire)
M Gates (Exbury)
M Gates (Civil Service Crusaders)
P Gates (Elmstead, Elmstead Grasshoppers)
P Gates (Gosport and District Cricket Association)
P Gates (Millbrook and Maybush)
P Gates (Maybush)
PHG Gates (Dorset Rangers)
R Gates (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
R Gates (Bashley (Rydal) Under-19s)
RC Gates (Northumberland Under-13s Women)
RE Gates (Radley College)
RHE Gates (Dorset Rangers)
RJ Gates (Shrewsbury School)
RJ Gates (Hampshire Hogs)
RW Gates (King's College School, Wimbledon)
S Gates (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
S Gates (Pylewell Park)
S Gates (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
S Gates (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
S Gates (Pylewell Park)
S Gates (Gerrards Cross Second XI, Gerrards Cross Third XI)
S Gates (Raunds Town)
S Gates (Incogniti)
T Gates (Macknade)
T Gates (Pylewell Park)
T Gates (Fawley)
T Gates (Macknade Second XI)
T Gates (Hythe and Dibden)
T Gates (Faversham)
T Gates (Bramshaw)
T Gates (umpire)
T Gates (Bashley (Rydal))
T Gates (Lewes Priory)
W Gates (Raunds Town)
WT Gates (Essex Club and Ground)
P Gatesby (Scotter Under-17s)
F Gates-McNair (Middlesex Under-19s Women)
P Gateson (Hargreaves Arms)
P Gateson (Manchester Road)
P Gateson (Whalley Road)
K Gatey (Hertford College, Oxford)
S Gatey (Mobberley)
MAB Gatfield (Royal Army Service Corps B Company)
Gatford (North Stoneham)
Gatford (Eastleigh)
H Gatford (Shoreham)
H Gatford (Eastleigh)
J Gatford (St James's Montefiore)
MJ Gatford (Hertfordshire Colts)
HG Gath (Ibis)
R Gathani (St Michaels 74)
B Gathercole (Surrey Second XI)
B Gathercole (Cotgrave Welfare, Plumtree, Rolls Royce)
F Gathercole (Broughton)
FG Gathercole (Leamington Second XI)
G Gathercole (Exning)
K Gathercole (Horse and Groom)
K Gathercole (Basford Mill)
N Gathercole (Abinger)
P Gathercole (Brixworth Second XI)
S Gathercole (Exning)
S Gathercole (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
Gathergood (Harborne Somerville)
Gathergood (Weymouth)
GW Gathergood (The Leys School)
GW Gathergood (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
LS Gathergood (Harborne, Norfolk)
LS Gathergood (Harborne Somerville)
LS Gathergood (Doctors and Clergy)
LS Gathergood (Bishop's Stortford)
S Gathergood (Birmingham Clergy and Doctors)
E Gathers (Derby Midland)
J Gatherum (umpire)
J Gatherum (Sussex Martlets)
C Gathorne (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
EH Gathorne (B1 House, Marlborough College)
H Gathorne (Harrow School)
H Gathorne (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
Gathorne-Hardy (Prince's Club and Ground)
Gathorne-Hardy (Household Brigade)
C Gathorne Hardy (Windsor Garrison)
N Gathorne-Hardy (Radley College)
S Gathya (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
S Gathya (Croston)
R Gation (The Forty Club)
Gatish (Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
M Gatland (Stansted)
F Gatley (Timperley)
L Gatley (Warwickshire Under-14s)
WH Gatley (Tatchbury Mount Hospital)
Gatliff (Staff College, Sandhurst Officers)
AF Gatliff (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Gatliffe (St John's Wood)
Gatliffe (Marylebone)
Gatliffe (Marylebone)
A Gatling (Harborne)
Gatman (Northumberland Fusiliers)
E Gatner (The Forty Club)
Gaton (umpire)
R Gator (scorer)
A Gatrad (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
AM Gatrad (Leeds Grammar School)
Gatrell (Dibbens)
C Gatrell (Irby)
J Gatrell (Irby)
M Gatrell (Chipping)
SJ Gatrell (Dulwich College)
J Gatrill (Clayhill Dragonslayers)
S Gatsby (Army Women)
S Gatt (Locks Heath Fourth XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
Bippinsuni Gattapur (Purton)
Brijesh Gattapur (Purton)
A Gattaura (Datchet Third XI)
Gatte (1st Battalion South Staffordshire Regiment)
GL Gattenby (The Forty Club)
Gatter (Royal Artillery)
Gatterell (Ardingly College Second XI)
EG Gatterell (Ardingly College)
C Gattermayr (Belbroughton)
Gatternach (Bramtoco)
H Gattey (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Gatti (South Staffordshire Regiment)
B Gatti (Bottesford Town Under-15s)
AMB Gatting (Enfield)
J Gatting (Barnstaple and Pilton)
JIW Gatting (Cross Arrows, Enfield, Leicestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchmore Hill)
JS Gatting (Hampshire, Sussex)
MW Gatting (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
O Gatting (Preston Nomads)
OR Gatting (Preston Nomads, Sussex Development XI)
SP Gatting (Middlesex Second XI, Preston Nomads)
Gatton (Sussex Militia)
A Gatton (Derbyshire Friars)
D Gatton (Chew Magna)
G Gatton (Mexborough)
R Gatton (Somerset Over-50s, Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
R Gatton (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West)
R Gatton (Chew Magna)
R Gatton (The Forty Club)
L Gattrell (Bitterne)
RH Gatty (Huntingdonshire, Lincolnshire)
A Gatward (Braintree)
B Gatward (Saffron Walden Old Boys)
D Gatward (scorer)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive