CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Gurd (umpire)
M Gurd (Chislehurst and West Kent, Sussex Cricket Board)
M Gurd (Steyning)
M Gurd (Sussex Cricket Board)
M Gurd (Sussex Cricket Association)
M Gurd (Shrewton)
M Gurd (Calmore Sports Second XI)
M Gurd (Calmore Sports)
Matt Gurd (Nomansland)
Mike Gurd (Nomansland)
MJ Gurd (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RH Gurd (Christ's Hospital)
S Gurd (Shrewton Third XI)
Gurdeep Singh (Preston)
Gurdeep Singh (Fulwood and Broughton)
Gurdeep Singh (Moseley Fourth XI)
JA Gurden (Rossall School)
N Gurden (New Milton Fourth XI)
S Gurden (New Milton Under-15s)
L Gurderegh (Young Lions)
Gurdev Singh (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Gurdev Singh (The Forty Club, The Forty Club North East)
Gurdhitt (scorer)
Gurdip Singh (Great Oakley)
Gurdit Singh (Heaton Mersey)
Gurdon (Swepstone and Neighbourhood)
Gurdon (Clayesmore School)
AB Gurdon (Winchester College)
B Gurdon (Durham)
B Gurdon (Copdock)
C Gurdon (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
C Gurdon (HM Sims' XI)
C Gurdon (Bury St Edmunds and Suffolk)
C Gurdon (Jesus College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
C Gurdon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Gurdon (Free Foresters)
E Gurdon (Eton College, Norfolk)
ET Gurdon (Norfolk)
ETL Gurdon (Rugby School, Stanley House, Rugby School)
F Gurdon (Norfolk)
F Gurdon (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
G Gurdon (CTCM Montgomerie's XI)
J Gurdon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Gurdon (Norfolk)
P Gurdon (Cambridge University, Norfolk)
RB Gurdon (Eton Ramblers)
RT Gurdon (Cambridge University, Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
RT Gurdon (Stanley House, Rugby School)
W Gurdon (Cambridge University)
W Gurdon (Norfolk)
WB Gurdon (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
HJ Gurdon-Rebow (Essex)
U Gureshi (Frocester)
S Gurgit (Wolverton Town)
A Guri (Maidenhead and Bray Third XI)
Gurinder (British Airways Third XI)
Gurinderpal Singh (Hertford)
Gurinder Singh (Asian)
Gurinder Singh (Gedling and Sherwood Third XI)
Gurinder Singh (Smethwick)
Gurinder Singh (Horley)
Gurinder Singh (Aztecs)
Gurj (Young Lions)
Gurjant Singh (Hampshire Hogs)
Gurjeet Singh (Kempton)
M Gurji (White Coppice Second XI)
M Gurji (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
M Gurji (Preston)
Gurjit Singh (Frindsbury Second XI)
Gurjot Singh (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
Gurkeerat Singh (Wycombe House)
J Gurkin (Durham Coast Cricket League, Durham County Cricket League)
J Gurkin (Mid Durham League)
B Gurley (Stowe School)
B Gurling (Walton-on-Trent)
Gurmal Singh (scorer)
Gurmeet Singh (Desborough Town)
Gurmer (Young Lions)
J Gurmin (Romsley and Hunnington)
Gurminder Singh (Thurgarton Second XI)
Gurnam Singh (Bedworth Fourth XI, Bedworth Third XI)
Gurnball (Pegasus and Corringham)
P Gurnell (Mansfield and District Sunday Cricket League)
P Gurnell (Richmond)
P Gurnell (Cuckney)
PJ Gurnell (Beaconsfield, Cambridge Granta, Cambridgeshire)
GC Gurner (Derbyshire Juniors)
M Gurner (Bicester and North Oxford)
V Gurner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Gurnett (Tring Park)
N Gurnett (Buckinghamshire Women)
Gurney (Middlesex)
Gurney (Harrow School)
Gurney (Little Waltham)
Gurney (Homerton)
Gurney (Harborne Kingsley)
Gurney (NALGO)
Gurney (Reed's School)
Gurney (Leicestershire Academy)
Gurney (West Yorkshire)
Gurney (Bromsgrove School Second XI)
Gurney (Officers of Brigade, Woodbury Camp)
Gurney (Bloxham School)
Gurney (22nd Reserve Infantry Brigade)
Gurney (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
Gurney
A Gurney (Morpeth)
A Gurney (Northumberland Juniors)
A Gurney (Newport)
A Gurney (Isle of Wight Club Cricket Association)
A Gurney (The Forty Club)
AF Gurney (Brighton College)
AG Gurney (Herefordshire Under-17s)
AR Gurney (Herefordshire)
C Gurney (umpire)
C Gurney (Verwood)
C Gurney (Eton Ramblers)
C Gurney (Gibraltar Garrison Next XXII, Royal Artillery, 7th and 25th Regiments)
D Gurney (Fleet)
D Gurney (Battersea Ironsides)
D Gurney (Masstor)
E Gurney (Trinity College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
E Gurney (Moor Park)
EH Gurney (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
EH Gurney (Aldenham School)
EH Gurney (EG Buxton's XI)
EH Gurney (Thorpe)
EJ Gurney (Bloxham School)
ER Gurney (Gloucestershire)
ER Gurney (AB Norman's XI)
ER Gurney (Eton Ramblers)
ER Gurney (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
F Gurney (Weston Colville)
F Gurney (Babraham, Foxton and Babraham)
F Gurney (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
FP Gurney (I Zingari)
G Gurney (scorer)
G Gurney (umpire)
G Gurney (Fleet)
G Gurney (Chipperfield Clarendon Second XI)
G Gurney (Bexley)
G Gurney (Chipperfield)
GB Gurney (Norfolk, Queensland)
GK Gurney (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
H Gurney (Buckinghamshire)
H Gurney (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
H Gurney (Norfolk)
H Gurney (Vale of Aylesbury)
H Gurney (Norfolk Under-16s)
H Gurney (Salters Club)
H Gurney (Coventry Gauge)
HF Gurney (Barbados Tridents, England, Kolkata Knight Riders, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Quetta Gladiators)
HM Gurney (Durham, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HND Gurney (Bradfield College)
HP Gurney (Clare College, Cambridge)
HW Gurney (Timperley Third XI)
I Gurney (West Hertfordshire)
IB Gurney (West Herts)
IM Gurney (Buckinghamshire Women)
J Gurney (Waterlooville)
J Gurney (Stowe School)
J Gurney (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
J Gurney (Chipperfield Clarendon Second XI)
J Gurney (Purbrook)
J Gurney (Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy)
J Gurney (Stowe Templars)
J Gurney (Purbrook Second XI)
J Gurney (Osbaldwick)
J Gurney (Bedfordshire Young Farmers)
J Gurney (Bloxham School)
J Gurney (scorer)
JA Gurney (umpire)
JC Gurney (East Gloucestershire)
JC Gurney (Peterhouse, Cambridge)
JEG Gurney (Monkton Combe)
JFG Gurney (Monkton Combe School)
JH Gurney (Kegworth Town, Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough Town)
JH Gurney (Repton School, South Derbyshire)
JH Gurney (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JJ Gurney (Sefton)
JR Gurney (Wyggeston Grammar School)
L Gurney (Buckinghamshire Women, Radlett Women)
LA Gurney (Dudley)
LA Gurney (East Gloucestershire)
LH Gurney (Richmond)
LH Gurney (Bromsgrove School Second XI)
M Gurney (Bristol, Optimists and Clifton)
M Gurney (Flitwick)
M Gurney (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
M Gurney (Leighton Buzzard Town)
M Gurney (Potten End)
M Gurney (Masstor)
MH Gurney (Durham)
MH Gurney (English Residents)
N Gurney (Reed's School)
N Gurney (Eton Ramblers)
N Gurney (Countesthorpe)
N Gurney (Abbots Langley)
N Gurney (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
N Gurney (Lutterworth)
N Gurney (Bloxham School)
P Gurney (Bedfordshire County Cricket League)
P Gurney (Flitwick)
P Gurney (umpire)
P Gurney (scorer)
P Gurney (Romsey)
P Gurney (Bedford Town)
P Gurney (Sandy)
P Gurney (Bedfordshire Colts)
P Gurney (Bethany School)
PH Gurney (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
PW Gurney (Timperley Third XI)
R Gurney (Vale of Aylesbury, Wycombe Amateur Club)
R Gurney (umpire)
R Gurney (Braunston)
RE Gurney (Gloucester)
REQ Gurney (Radley Rangers)
RMB Gurney (Aylesbury)
RT Gurney (Winchester College)
RW Gurney (Bowdon)
RW Gurney (Timperley)
S Gurney (Cambridge University)
S Gurney (Potton Town)
S Gurney (Isle of Wight)
SJ Gurney (Moseley Second XI)
SJ Gurney (Petersfield and District)
SJ Gurney (Petersfield)
T Gurney (Horton House)
T Gurney (Wadebridge)
T Gurney (Bloxham School)
T Gurney (Cryptics)
T Gurney (Buckinghamshire Development XI)
T Gurney (Brondesbury)
T Gurney (Brondesbury Casuals)
T Gurney (Old Bloxhamists)
T Gurney (Westbury)
TH Gurney (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
W Gurney (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s)
W Gurney (Richmond)
W Gurney (Cryptics)
W Gurney (Bloxham School, Old Bloxhamists)
W Gurney (Westbury)
W Gurney (Bloxham School)
WR Gurney (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
WS Gurney (Norfolk, Suffolk)
WS Gurney (EG Buxton's XI)
WS Gurney (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
WS Gurney (East Suffolk)
WS Gurney (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
WS Gurney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WSC Gurney (Bradfield College, Norfolk)
D Gurney-Champion (Monkton Combe School)
A Gurnhill (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
CJ Gurnhill (Denstone College)
E Gurnhill (Rossington Main)
Gurnoor Singh (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
Gurnow (Temple Grove School, Uckfield)
S Gurnsey (Keynsham)
S Gurnsey (Keynsham)
A Guro (Ringwood)
D Guro (Hythe and Dibden)
Gurpac (University of Southampton)
Gurpal Singh (Huntingdonshire Under-15s)
Gurpal Singh (Khalsa)
Gurpal Singh (Brigstock)
Gurpaul Singh (Incogniti)
Gurpaul Singh (HSBC)
Gurpeet Singh (Hythe)
Gurpej (Young Lions)
Gurpreet Singh (Bovey Tracey)
Gurpreet Singh (Bournemouth)
Gurpreet Singh (Bow Green)
Gurpreet Singh (RMCC)
Gurps Singh (Market Harborough)
Gurr (Droitwich)
Gurr (Droitwich Spa)
Gurr (Lord Hothfield's XI)
Gurr (Sir Walter St John's School Battersea Under-15s)
A Gurr (Chestfield Second XI)
A Gurr (Tenterden Second XI)
C Gurr (Sarisbury Green)
D Gurr (The Forty Club)
D Gurr (Royal Air Force Signals)
DR Gurr (Oxford University, Somerset)
J Gurr (Ampfield)
J Gurr (Cranbrook Lynxes)
M Gurr (Worcestershire Under-15s)
M Gurr (Nonington Second XI)
N Gurr (Adjutant General's Corps, Kenilworth Wardens, Taunton St Andrews)
N Gurr (Shifnal)
P Gurr (Amport Second XI)
P Gurr (Trojans)
P Gurr (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West Midlands)
P Gurr (Droitwich Spa)
P Gurr (Droitwich Spa)
P Gurr (Wanstead)
P Gurr (Worcestershire Over-50s)
P Gurr (The Forty Club)
R Gurr (Trojans Parks XI)
C Gurrey (Hayes Second XI)
Gursewak Singh (Lyndworth)
Gursewak Singh (Clee Town Laportes)
Gursewak Singh (Holton-le-Clay Second XI)
Gursharn Singh (Knowle Village)
Gurshuran (AJ Sports)
Gur Singh (Old Hambledonians)
Gurston (Bromyard)
Gurtake Singh (British Airways Third XI)
Gurtej Singh (Clee Town Laportes)
R Gurti (Westcliff-on-Sea)
WF Gurtis (GCG Gee's XI)
B Gurtler (King Edward's School, Witley)
D Gurton (Town Malling)
E Gurton (Stragglers of Asia)
J Gurton (Stokenchurch)
R Gurton (Maybush)
R Gurton (Stokenchurch)
Guru (Mountsorrel Castle)
Guru (STM Cricket Club)
S Guruge (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI, Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
Gurung (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Gurung (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
A Gurung (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles, Queen's Own Gurkha Logistic Regiment)
A Gurung (Eversley Second XI)
A Gurung (Adjutant General's Corps)
A Gurung (scorer)
Anand Gurung (Dogmersfield)
Anil Gurung (11th Signal Regiment)
Anish Gurung (11th Signal Regiment)
Ashok Gurung (Dogmersfield)
B Gurung (11th Signal Regiment)
B Gurung (Royal Corps of Signals)
B Gurung (Nuneaton)
Bharat Gurung (Queen's Own Gurkha Logistic Regiment)
Biyaja Gurung (Queen's Own Gurkha Logistic Regiment)
D Gurung (11th Signal Regiment)
G Gurung (Queen's Own Gurkha Logistic Regiment)
G Gurung (Old Vigornians)
G Gurung (Barby)
G Gurung (11th Signal Regiment)
J Gurung (Queen's Own Gurkha Logistic Regiment)
K Gurung (11th Signal Regiment)
K Gurung (Monkton Combe School)
M Gurung (Centurions)
M Gurung (Winterbourne and Hampton Park)
M Gurung (Idlers)
M Gurung (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
M Gurung (Amesbury)
M Gurung (Royal Corps of Signals)
N Gurung (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
P Gurung (Henley Second XI, Henley Third XI)
P Gurung (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
P Gurung (Henley)
R Gurung (West Herts)
R Gurung (11th Signal Regiment)
R Gurung (Royal Corps of Signals)
S Gurung (Ashford Second XI)
S Gurung (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
S Gurung (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
S Gurung (Dogmersfield)
S Gurung (Monkton Combe School)
Sanjay Gurung (Queen's Own Gurkha Logistic Regiment)
Saugtat Gurung (Queen's Own Gurkha Logistic Regiment)
T Gurung (Littleton and West Hill)
T Gurung (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
U Gurung (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
V Gurung (Hawley)
V Gurung (Dogmersfield Second XI)
Y Gurung (Queen's Own Gurkha Logistic Regiment)
M Gurusingh (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
N Gurusingh (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
D Gurusinghe (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
N Gurusinghe (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
N Gurusinghe (Kirkham and Wesham)
Guruvignesh (Hymers College, Hull)
Gurveer Singh (Bedfordshire, Berkshire, Farnham Royal, Henley)
Gurvinder Singh (Luton Town and Indians)
H Gurvitz (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
Gurwinder Singh (Aston-on-Trent)
Gurwinder Singh (Melbourne Town Second XI)
M Gurwood (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
Gus (Downside Wanderers)
H Gus (Bracknell Second XI)
A Gusain (Star Alvis)
Gusala (Bearwood College)
Guscott (Andover Grammar School)
J Guscott (Lord's Taverners)
JC Guscott (Lord's Taverners)
B Gusela (Peartree)
Gush (Royal Navy Devonport)
F Gush (Sibton Park)
F Gush (Sibton Park Women, St Lawrence and Highland Court Women)
F Gush (Oxford University Women)
F Gush (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University Women)
S Gush (umpire)
T Gush (Minster Lovell)
T Gush (Oxfordshire Over-60s, Oxfordshire Over-60s Second XI)
V Gushing (St Albans)
W Gushion (JW Haywood's XI)
J Gusman (scorer)
T Gustaje (Bow Green)
HS Gustard (Monmouthshire)
JS Gustard (Benwell Hill)
L Gustard (Seaham Harbour)
L Gustard (Dawdon Welfare Second XI)
N Gustard (Seaham Harbour)
N Gustard (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
N Gustard (Seaham Harbour)
P Gustard (Saracens All Stars)
P Gustard (Saracens)
W Gustard (South Northumberland)
T Gustave (Bow Green)
T Gustave (scorer)
T Gustave (umpire)
S Gustave-Joseph (scorer)
N Gustavo (Royal Navy)
R Gusterson (Old Laurentians)
H Gutar (Notts Unity Casuals)
Gutch (Royal Navy)
Gutch (Boden and Company)
Gutch (Derby Midland Second XI)
GA Gutch (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
JB Gutch (Bury and West Suffolk)
R Gutch (Midland Railway)
R Gutch (Hurstpierpoint College)
K Gutherie (Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
L Guthridge (Poynton)
T Guthridge (Banbury)
W Guthridge (Oakham)
Guthrie
Guthrie (Comp Women A)
Guthrie (Swarkestone)
Guthrie (Winnington Park)
Guthrie (Barnet Second XI)
Guthrie (The Forty Club)
A Guthrie (Cheltenham College, Trinity College, Cambridge)
A Guthrie (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
A Guthrie (Winnington Park)
A Guthrie (Widnes)
A Guthrie (Swarkestone Under-13s)
A Guthrie (The King's School, Worcester)
A Guthrie (Swarkestone Women)
AC Guthrie (Cheshire)
AC Guthrie (umpire)
AD Guthrie (Flixton)
AG Guthrie (Ombersley)
AH Guthrie (Cheshire, Winnington Park)
AH Guthrie (Winnington Park)
AS Guthrie (Cheshire)
B Guthrie (Frinton-on-Sea)
C Guthrie (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
CM Guthrie (Winnington Park)
CW Guthrie (Winnington Park)
D Guthrie (Reading Third XI)
D Guthrie (Flixton Second XI)
DR Guthrie (Repton School)
EM Guthrie (Winnington Park)
G Guthrie (Chester Boughton Hall)
G Guthrie (Oxfordshire Under-13s Women, Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
G Guthrie (scorer)
G Guthrie (Bootham School)
GCM Guthrie (M Tindall's XI)
GS Guthrie (Dublin University, Railway Union, South Leinster)
H Guthrie (Hurlingham Club)
J Guthrie (Cambridge University)
J Guthrie (Derbyshire Under-19s, Derbyshire Under-21s)
J Guthrie (Hull and YPI)
J Guthrie (Eltham College)
J Guthrie (Ovingham)
J Guthrie (Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy)
J Guthrie (Swarkestone)
J Guthrie (Hull)
J Guthrie (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
J Guthrie (Hucknall)
J Guthrie (Swarkestone)
J Guthrie (Old Elthamians Second XI)
J Guthrie (Derbyshire Under-19s)
J Guthrie (Derbyshire County Cricket League Under-25s)
J Guthrie (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
J Guthrie (Derbyshire County Cricket League Under-25s)
Jamie Guthrie (Swarkestone)
Jonathan Guthrie (Swarkestone)
Jonathan Guthrie (Old Elthamians)
Julian Guthrie (Old Elthamians Granby)
JE Guthrie (Portsmouth Football Club)
JM Guthrie (Derbyshire Second XI, Frankston Peninsula, Leicestershire Second XI, Ockbrook and Borrowash)
JS Guthrie (Cambridge University)
K Guthrie (Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
L Guthrie (Bishop's Stortford Women)
L Guthrie (Hayling Island)
L Guthrie (Hungerford)
M Guthrie (Newbury)
R Guthrie (Swarkestone)
R Guthrie (Swarkestone Fourth XI)
R Guthrie (Swarkestone Third XI)
S Guthrie (Durham, Durham Second XI)
S Guthrie (Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
T Guthrie (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
VG Guthrie (Gloucestershire)
W Guthrie (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
Guthy (Aldershot Division)
O Gutierrez (Wargrave)
O Gutierrez (Old Leightonians)
H Gutjens (Ticknall Under-14s)
O Gutlierez (Leighton Park School)
Gutliffe (St John's Wood)
DA Gutter (umpire)
CG Gutteres (Oriel College, Oxford)
GG Gutteres (Hampshire, Oxford University)
Gutteridge (Royal Artillery School of Artillery)
A Gutteridge (Kings Bromley)
A Gutteridge (Hammerwich Under-17s)
B Gutteridge (Hammerwich Under-17s)
BG Gutteridge (Cranleigh School)
C Gutteridge (Leamington)
C Gutteridge (Halesowen Third XI)
C Gutteridge (Leamington Second XI)
C Gutteridge (Birlec)
CH Gutteridge (PG Baddeley's XI)
D Gutteridge (Sussex Martlets)
D Gutteridge (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
D Gutteridge (Leicester Ivanhoe)
D Gutteridge (Wickham)
D Gutteridge (Leicester Ivanhoe)
DR Gutteridge (Oundle School)
E Gutteridge (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
EP Gutteridge (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Gutteridge (English Residents)
G Gutteridge (Ardingly College)
GF Gutteridge (Bradfield College)
H Gutteridge (Hammerwich Under-17s)
H Gutteridge (Sussex Under-14s)
I Gutteridge (Hollingbourne)
I Gutteridge (Kent Under-11s Women)
I Gutteridge (Kent Under-15s)
I Gutteridge (Kent Under-15s Women)
J Gutteridge (Leicester Cardigan)
J Gutteridge (Hammerwich Under-17s)
K Gutteridge (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
K Gutteridge (Willoughby Waterleys)
L Gutteridge (County Club)
M Gutteridge (Leighton Park School)
P Gutteridge (Leamington College)
PR Gutteridge (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
PRD Gutteridge (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Gutteridge (Sussex Martlets, Sussex Second XI)
R Gutteridge (Hurlingham Club)
R Gutteridge (South Bedfordshire)
R Gutteridge (Hurlingham Club)
R Gutteridge (umpire)
R Gutteridge (Newenden)
RC Gutteridge (Bedfordshire)
RG Gutteridge (Old Cranleighans)
RG Gutteridge (Free Foresters)
RW Gutteridge (Bedfordshire)
W Gutteridge (Northamptonshire)
W Gutteridge (Rutland Tourists)
W Gutteridge (Leicestershire County Colts)
WF Gutteridge (Stamford School)
WT Gutteridge (Oakham)
O Guttierez (Leighton Park School)
O Guttierez (Old Leightonians)
Guttridge (Ramsbottom)
Guttridge (C Bewicke's XI)
Guttridge (Nottingham High School Second XI)
A Guttridge (Billesdon)
CH Guttridge (Nottingham High School Second XI)
FH Guttridge (Nottinghamshire, Sussex)
G Guttridge (Draycott)
RW Guttridge (Aston Villa Football Club)
T Guttridge (England Blind)
S Gutty (Lostock)
Guy (Nettlefolds)
Guy (Deanery A)
Guy (Notts Amateurs)
Guy (Hull Institute)
Guy (Smethwick)
Guy (Fives)
Guy (Aston Manor Third XI)
Guy (Bramtoco)
Guy (Wishaw)
Guy (Cranbrook School)
Guy (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Guy (The Forty Club)
Guy (Shrewsbury School)
Guy (Suburban)
Guy (Wishaw)
Guy (Repton School Second XI)
A Guy (Worcestershire Second XI)
A Guy (Wishaw)
A Guy (Portsmouth Borough)
A Guy (Lancing College)
A Guy (scorer)
A Guy (Wiltshire Cricket Association)
A Guy (Defence Army Merchant Service)
A Guy (Crook)
A Guy (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
A Guy (Wishaw)
A Guy (The Forty Club)
AHG Guy (North Northumberland)
AW Guy (Westminster School)
B Guy (Eversley)
B Guy (Heaton Mersey)
BF Guy (St Paul's School)
BG Guy (Forest School)
BT Guy (Exeter Clergy, St Albans Clergy)
C Guy (umpire)
C Guy (Wavertree)
C Guy (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
C Guy (Ringwood)
C Guy (J Walker's XI)
C Guy (Lowestoft Town)
C Guy (North Riding Asylum)
C Guy (JC Walker's XI)
C Guy (Dorset Rangers)
C Guy (Hucknall Fourth XI)
C Guy (Leamington Second XI)
CA Guy (Stony Stratford)
CB Guy (Forest School)
D Guy (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
D Guy (Nottingham)
D Guy (Rotherham Town)
D Guy (Froxfield Second XI)
D Guy (Eight Ash Green)
D Guy (Littleton)
D Guy (umpire)
D Guy (Littleton and West Hill)
D Guy (Abberton and District)
D Guy (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
D Guy (The Forty Club North East)
D Guy (Essex University Third XI)
D Guy (The Mote Second XI)
D Guy jun (Treeton)
D Guy sen (Treeton)
DJ Guy (Gloucestershire)
E Guy (Ashurst)
E Guy (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
E Guy (Ventnor Second XI)
EM Guy (Forest School)
EM Guy (Seaton)
F Guy (Washington)
F Guy (umpire)
F Guy (Lord Wandsworth College)
FC Guy (Smethwick Wednesday)
FE Guy (Lancing College)
G Guy (National Westminster Bank)
G Guy (Brooksbottom Second XI, Brooksbottom Third XI)
G Guy (Box)
G Guy (Southgate)
G Guy (Southgate)
G Guy (Bredon)
G Guy (Cropwell)
G Guy (Harborne)
GA Guy (Aldenham School)
GR Guy (Pocklington School Second XI)
H Guy (Cornwall)
H Guy (Bradfield College)
H Guy (Clifton College)
H Guy (Middlesex Colts)
H Guy (Lancing College)
H Guy (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
H Guy (Forest School)
I Guy (Sibton Park)
I Guy (Caythorpe Second XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
I Guy (Folkestone)
J Guy (Hampshire, Nottinghamshire)
J Guy (Bacup, Rawtenstall)
J Guy (umpire)
J Guy (Yorkshire)
J Guy (Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Under-14s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s)
J Guy (F Pilch's England XI)
J Guy (umpire)
J Guy (E McNiven's XI)
J Guy (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
J Guy (Wimborne)
J Guy (Eversley)
J Guy (Alveley)
J Guy (Sherborne School A XI)
J Guy (Clayesmore School)
J Guy (Bootham School)
J Guy (Hucknall Fourth XI)
JB Guy (Kent, Oxford University, Warwickshire)
JB Guy (Harborne Knots)
JC Guy (Radley College)
JD Guy (scorer)
JH Guy (Benwell)
JK Guy (Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Reigate, Reigate Priory)
JP Guy (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
K Guy (K Hayes' XI)
K Guy (Cricket Society)
L Guy (Redoubtables Women Second XI)
L Guy (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
L Guy (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
M Guy (Four Oaks Saints, Wishaw)
M Guy (Brooklands)
M Guy (Aston Manor Second XI)
M Guy (Linden Park Second XI)
M Guy (Holmewood)
M Guy (Newstead Abbey and Village)
M Guy (Byron Abbey)
M Guy (Wishaw)
MJ Guy (Alnwick, Benwell)
N Guy (Liphook and Ripsley)
N Guy (Alton)
N Guy (Sibton Park)
N Guy (Aston Manor Second XI)
N Guy (Inkberrow)
N Guy (Folkestone)
NRA Guy (Sussex Martlets)
NV Guy (Hampshire Club and Ground)
O Guy (Rottingdean)
O Guy (Woking and Horsell)
O Guy (Eton College Under-15s)
OI Guy (South Gloucestershire Colts)
P Guy (Ormskirk)
P Guy (Himbleton)
P Guy (The Forty Club)
R Guy (Aston Manor, North Warwickshire, Solihull Blossomfield, Streetly, Tamworth)
R Guy (Broughton)
R Guy (Inkberrow)
R Guy (Caythorpe Second XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
R Guy (Four Oaks Saints)
R Guy (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Guy (Suffolk Colts)
R Guy (Burton Joyce Sunday XI)
R Guy (Wiltshire Over-60s)
R Guy (Streetly Second XI)
RC Guy (Bradfield College)
RC Guy (P Coles' XI)
RJ Guy (Green Jackets)
RK Guy (Wellington College)
RK Guy (Atherstone)
RK Guy (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
RL Guy (Durham School)
RP Guy (The Mount)
RT Guy (6th Battalion, Northumberland Fusiliers)
S Guy (Wavertree)
S Guy (Sefton Park)
S Guy (Wickersley School)
S Guy (Froxfield)
S Guy (Northallerton)
S Guy (Sibton Park)
S Guy (The Forty Club)
S Guy (Northallerton Second XI)
S Guy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Guy (Hucknall Fourth XI)
S Guy (Wickersley Old Village)
S Guy (Patrington)
S Guy (Royal Air Force Signals)
Stuart Guy (Doncaster Town, Rotherham Town, Treeton)
SM Guy (Yorkshire)
T Guy (Sibton Park)
T Guy (Wishaw)
T Guy (Twickenham)
T Guy (Alveley)
T Guy (Warwickshire Public Schools)
T Guy (Wishaw)
TEB Guy (Lancing College)
TLB Guy (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TMB Guy (Rugby School)
TMB Guy (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
V Guy (Bramtoco)
V Guy (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
V Guy (Hampshire Second XI)
VN Guy (Aldershot Services)
VN Guy (Hampshire Club and Ground)
W Guy (Portsmouth Borough)
W Guy (The Forty Club)
W Guy (Worksop College Second XI)
W Guy (Junior Liberals)
Guyan (Kenton Second XI)
TB Guyan (Combined Services Under-25s)
HC Guyant (Ashton Court)
Guyatt (umpire)
Guyatt (Luton)
Guyatt (Redbourn)
HC Guyatt (Long Ashton)
T Guyatt (Allhallows College)
T Guyatt (Old Honitonians)
W Guyatt (umpire)
WH Guyatt (Bedfordshire, Rochdale)
S Guye (Rotherwick ITW)
Guyer (Rioteers)
C Guyer (Rioteers)
C Guyer (Trojans)
R Guyer (Stonyhurst College)
Guyett (Middlesex)
S Guyett (Lullington Park)
S Guyett (Attenborough)
T Guyett (Allhallows College)
EN Guy-Harper (Lincolnshire)
S Guy-Knapp (Dorset Under-13s)
FW Guyler (Northumberland)
GH Guyler (Lansdown)
H Guyler (Breadsall)
H Guyler (Breadsall)
H Guyler (scorer)
P Guyler (Harvel Second XI)
Guymer (Clayesmore School)
Guymer (Bryanston School)
Guymer (Clayesmore Cormorants)
D Guymer (Hythe and Dibden)
JM Guymer (Dorset)
M Guymer (Dorset Rangers)
TA Guymer (Westminster School)
A Guyner (Dorset Rangers)
D Guyner (Hythe and Dibden)
M Guyner (Clayesmore Cormorants)
W Guynton (Harborne)
W Guyon (Sparsholt)
F Guys (Trinity College, Cambridge Next XIV)
Guy Singh (Chippenham)
Guyther (Aston Campbell)
C Guyther (Bristol Grammar School)
Guyton (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Guyton (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
F Guyton (Sprowston Over-40s)
E Guy Turner (Crystal Palace)
A Guyver (Somerset Over-60s)
A Guyver (Dorset Rangers)
A Guyver (Old Brentwoods)
AG Guyver (Brentwood School)
CJ Guyver (umpire)
F Guyver (Butleigh)
B Guzman (Beaumont College)
R Gvest (umpire)
L Gwain (Glamorgan Colts)
A Gwatkin (Alfreton)
AW Gwatkin (Clifton College)
F Gwatkin (Clifton College Junior School)
F Gwatkin (Clifton College)
FAS Gwatkin (Westminster School)
FG Gwatkin (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HJ Gwatkin (Monmouthshire)
M Gwatkin (Warrington)
Gwatkins (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
AG Gwatt (Eton Ramblers)
GWdB Maltby (Eton Ramblers)
A Gweetins (Loughton)
A Gwen (Bournville)
T G-West (Yorkshire Under-14s)
G-Wickes (Lords and Commons)
B Gwillam (Tewkesbury)
B Gwilliam (Redmarley)
D Gwilliam (Shropshire Over-60s)
D Gwilliam (Redmarley)
D Gwilliam (Milford)
D Gwilliam (umpire)
E Gwilliam (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
EJ Gwilliam (St Paul's)
F Gwilliam (The Forty Club)
G Gwilliam (Milford)
J Gwilliam (Bournville)
J Gwilliam (Shropshire Over-60s)
S Gwilliam (The Forty Club)
S Gwilliam (The Forty Club)
SA Gwilliam (Bath, Lansdown)
T Gwilliam (Gore Court)
Gwilliams (Cranleigh)
Gwilliams (Elford)
C Gwillim (Little Eaton)
C Gwillim (Ashover)
JH Gwillim (Norfolk)
C Gwillin (Ashover)
Gwilt (Burwarton)
G Gwilt (Andover Banks)
J Gwilt (Egerton)
J Gwilt (scorer)
M Gwilt (Bradshaw)
M Gwilt (umpire)
RA Gwilt (scorer)
S Gwilt (Shropshire Premier Cricket League)
S Gwilt (Reman Services)
S Gwilt (Sentinel)
W Gwilt (Coseley Second XI)
C Gwilym (Newark Ransome and Marles)
C Gwilym (Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
D Gwilym (Studley)
D Gwilym (Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
M Gwilym (Newark Ransome and Marles)
P Gwinett (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
R Gwinn (Neston)
Gwinnell (Netherton)
J Gwinnell (Chester Road)
L Gwinnell (Britannic Assurance)
J Gwinnett (St Edmundsbury and Ipswich Clergy)
S Gwinnett (Monken Hadley)
P Gwinnitt (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
C Gwithyr (Bill Owen's XI)
K Gwithyr (Bill Owen's XI)
T Gwyatt (Allhallows College)
S Gwyer (Hartley Wintney Second XI)
SK Gwyer (Butterflies)
VE Gwyer (Felsted School)
C Gwyither (Bill Owen's XI)
K Gwyither (Bill Owen's XI)
RW Gwyker (Hampstead)
A Gwylem (Brackensfield Darley Abbey Second XI)
G Gwylliam (Ross-on-Wye Second XI)
Gwyn (Eton College)
Gwyn (C Douglas' XI)
AG Gwyn (Eton Ramblers)
F Gwyn (Worcester City)
HN Gwyn (Eton College)
J Gwyn (Civil Service)
LW Gwyn (Buckinghamshire, Lincolnshire, Moseley)
O Gwyn (Blackhall, Hetton Lyons)
R Gwyn (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
RP Gwyn (Lansdown)
RVB Gwyn (Radley Rangers)
RWB Gwyn (Frogs)
S Gwyn (Bangor)
SK Gwyn (Glamorgan Under-17s, Welsh Universities)
T Gwyn (Exeter College, Oxford, Ipswich School)
WB Gwyn (Eton College)
ESJ Gwyne (Eton Ramblers)
J Gwynett (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
Gwynn (umpire)
Gwynn (Buccaneers)
Gwynn (Surrey Optimists)
Gwynn (St Dunstan's College)
Gwynn (King's School, Bruton)
A Gwynn (Wickham)
A Gwynn (Wiltshire Queries)
C Gwynn (Hampshire Under-13s)
C Gwynn (Hampshire Hoggets)
C Gwynn (Twyford)
C Gwynn (Hampshire Hogs)
C Gwynn (Fair Oak)
C Gwynn (Isle of Wight Under-17s)
C Gwynn (Bradfield Waifs)
CO Gwynn (Bradfield College)
CW Gwynn (Royal Engineers)
D Gwynn (umpire)
D Gwynn (Durham Under-15s)
D Gwynn (Catford and Cyphers)
D Gwynn (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
D Gwynn (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
D Gwynn (Swansea Working Men)
D Gwynn (Wickham)
G Gwynn (Grayswood)
J Gwynn (Wickham)
J Gwynn (Glamorgan Young Cricketers, Wales Under-16s)
J Gwynn (Royal Navy)
J Gwynn (St Dunstan's College)
J Gwynn (United Services Portsmouth)
J Gwynn (umpire)
K Gwynn (Kington)
K Gwynn (Catford and Cyphers)
M Gwynn (Exhall and Wixford)
P Gwynn (Wickham)
PN Gwynn (Trinity College, Cambridge)
R Gwynn (Bromley)
R Gwynn (Wickham)
RA Gwynn (Buccaneers)
RFM Gwynn (Clifton College)
SL Gwynn (Authors)
T Gwynn (East Grinstead)
WH Gwynn (Glamorgan, Swansea)
WH Gwynn (Swansea Working Men)
WS Gwynn (Devon)
Gwynne (Men O'Mendip)
Gwynne (Archdales)
A Gwynne (J and G Meakin)
AM Gwynne (Wrekin College)
AN Gwynne (Wrekin College)
C Gwynne (Stockton)
C Gwynne (Bromyard)
C Gwynne (Allsorts)
C Gwynne (Southam Second XI)
C Gwynne (Hampshire Under-17s)
CB Gwynne (Timperley)
CB Gwynne (Bollington)
CH Gwynne (Timperley)
DGP Gwynne (Glamorgan)
E Gwynne (Shannon's, Walsall)
ESIJ Gwynne (Eton Ramblers)
G Gwynne (Witley Second XI)
G Gwynne (Hall Green)
GB Gwynne (Timperley)
HL Gwynne (Newcastle High School)
J Gwynne (Ombersley)
J Gwynne (Old Vigornians)
J Gwynne (Allsorts)
JNW Gwynne (Christ Church, Oxford)
JR Gwynne (The King's School, Worcester)
K Gwynne (umpire)
KJ Gwynne (Kington)
L Gwynne (Herefordshire, Ombersley, Worcester Dominies and Guild)
L Gwynne (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
L Gwynne (Silverdale)
L Gwynne (J and G Meakin)
L Gwynne (J and G Meakin Fenton)
L Gwynne (The King's School, Worcester)
LC Gwynne (Notts Amateurs)
LH Gwynne (Notts Amateurs)
LH Gwynne (Timperley)
M Gwynne (Staffordshire Women)
M Gwynne (Lancashire Under-15s Women)
MT Gwynne (Downside School)
NG Gwynne (Lancing College Second XI)
P Gwynne (Oystermouth)
P Gwynne (Grayswood Second XI)
RJ Gwynne (Lancing College Second XI)
S Gwynne (Royston)
S Gwynne (Cinderford St John)
SH Gwynne (Notts Amateurs)
T Gwynne (Ombersley)
T Gwynne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Gwynne (Old Vigornians)
T Gwynne (Esher)
T Gwynne (The King's School, Worcester)
W Gwynne (Herefordshire, Shropshire)
WC Gwynne (Westminster)
WP Gwynne (Oystermouth)
WS Gwynne (Teignbridge)
AL Gwynne-Jones (Malvern College)
DL Gwynne-Williams (Cryptics)
JG Gwyn-Thomas (Southwark Clergy)
Gwyther (Malvern)
Gwyther (Five Ways Unity)
A Gwyther (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
A Gwyther (Crusaders)
BH Gwyther (Southport and Birkdale)
C Gwyther (Keynsham)
C Gwyther (Shirehampton)
C Gwyther (Bill Owen's XI)
EB Gwyther (Birmingham University)
H Gwyther (Ministry of Technology)
HW Gwyther (Felsted School)
J Gwyther (Calmore Wanderers)
L Gwyther (Somerset Wanderers Women)
NL Gwyther (Bootle, Hightown)
R Gwyther (Hampstead)
RD Gwyther (Ripon Grammar School)
RW Gwyther (Aldenham School)
RW Gwyther (Cryptics)
T Gwyther (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
TT Gwyther (Dulwich College)
V Gwyther (Southport and Birkdale)
VH Gwyther (New Brighton)
W Gwyther (Felsted School, Stebbing)
W Gwyther (Ministry of Technology)
Gwythers (Wanderers)
BM Gyaneshwar (Aberystwyth University)
Gyan Singh (Royal Logistic Corps)
A Gyde (Hampstead)
AE Gyde (Woodbridge School)
E Gyde (Churt)
Gye (umpire)
J Gyers (Charterhouse School)
C Gygle (Eltham College)
K Gyi (The Forty Club)
Gylby (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
P Gyler (Harvel)
Gyles (Moseley Grammar School)
FAC Gyles (Gloucestershire Under-19s)
M Gyles (Over Wallop)
RC Gyles (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
Gyll (I Zingari)
Gyll (School of Gunnery)
Gyll (Royal Artillery)
Gyll (Quidnuncs)
Gyll (Harlequins)
BF Gyll (Cheshire)
EG Gyll (Cheshire)
F Gyll (Royal Artillery)
JG Gyll (Royal Artillery)
S Gyllenborg (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
JR Gyllencreutz (Ruthin School)
PG Gyllytin (umpire)
BE Gymer (Walthamstow)
DP Gymer (Loughton)
MJ Gymer (Exeter University, Loughton, South Woodford)
RP Gymer (Loughton, Walthamstow)
SR Gymer (Loughton, South Woodford)
SR Gymer (Chinghoppers, Loughton Second XI, Walthamstow Second XI)
B Gyner (Essex Young Amateurs)
C Gynes (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
C Gynes (Bournemouth Second XI, Bournemouth Sixth XI)
S Gynes (Kingswood School)
C Gyngell (Beckenham Second XI)
N Gyngell (Old Theocsbrians)
N Gyngell (Dumbleton Second XI)
N Gyngell (D Carter's XI)
NE Gyngell (Tewkesbury Grammar School Headmaster's XI)
G Gynn (Colston's Collegiate School)
A Gypps (Eaton Bray)
P Gyrney (umpire)
D Gyston (Hartley Wintney)
Gyther (Ealing)
D Gyton (Norwich)
D Gyton (scorer)
M Gyton (Norwich Second XI)
M Gyton (Norwich)
G Gyves (Ashton-on-Mersey, Sale)
G Gyves (Cheshire Development Squad)
P Gyves (Staines and Laleham)
R Gywnn (Bromley)
I Gywver (Stebbing)
W Gywver (Stebbing)
B Gze (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive