CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Godber (Hythe and Dibden)
B Godber (Old Edwardians)
E Godber (Sparsholt)
E Godber (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
E Godber (Bishop's Stortford Women)
J Godber (Goldsmiths College, London)
M Godber (Derbyshire Second XI)
M Godber (Retford)
M Godber (Kiveton Park Colliery)
OGE Godber (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
R Godber (Thespian Thunderers)
S Godber (Nottinghamshire Colts)
AH Godbert (Birkenhead Park)
AH Godbert (Oxton)
AH Godbert (Wallasey Public Schools)
L Godbey (Leicestershire Under-15s Women)
A Godbold (Hatfield Hyde)
B Godbold (Gosport Borough)
D Godbold (umpire)
D Godbold (Norfolk Over-50s)
D Godbold (Ashby Hastings Third XI)
J Godbold (scorer)
M Godbold (Great Melton)
M Godbold (Gentlemen of Essex)
M Godbold (Blackheath Third XI)
MC Godbold (Colchester and East Essex)
K Godbole (Old Dartfordians)
R Godbole (Crowthorne and Crown Wood)
R Godbole (Crown Wood)
R Godbole (Frogs)
V Godbole (Westcliff-on-Sea)
Godby (Hull)
Godby (School of Gunnery)
A Godby (Oxford University Freshmen Second XI)
CE Godby (Royal Artillery, Wellington College)
CV Godby (Oxford University)
GB Godby (Richmond)
J Godby (Royal Artillery)
J Godby (Ockley)
MJ Godby (Henley)
R Godby (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
R Godby (Castleton)
RFJ Godby (Lincolnshire)
S Godby (Blackheath)
S Godby (Sleaford)
T Godby (Willingdon)
T Godby (Ockley)
P Godd (umpire)
R Godd (Casuals)
Goddall (Ambergate)
F Goddall (Royal Ascot)
F Goddam (Deanery)
Goddard (Hampshire, Middlesex)
Goddard (Birmingham)
Goddard (Catford Wanderers)
Goddard (Players of Hampshire)
Goddard (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Goddard (Stock)
Goddard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Goddard (Kent)
Goddard (Reading)
Goddard (Eltham College)
Goddard (Itchen Grammar School)
Goddard (CJ Knott's XI)
Goddard (Droitwich)
Goddard (Solihull)
Goddard (Stonyhurst College)
Goddard (Teddington)
Goddard (Alex Bennett)
Goddard (Old Suttonians)
Goddard (South London Schools)
Goddard (94th Regiment Officers)
Goddard (Rowington)
Goddard (North Kent Cricket League)
Goddard (North Kent Cricket League)
Goddard (Gloucester Regiment)
Goddard (Electricity Sports)
Goddard (Stewart Thompson XI)
Goddard (Chigwell School)
Goddard (Pendleton)
Goddard (Manchester Clifford)
Goddard (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Goddard (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Goddard (Lincoln and District Cricket League)
Goddard (Sheffield Bankers)
Goddard (Lincoln City Football Club)
Goddard (Tettenhall College)
Goddard (Butterley United Second XI)
Goddard (Ramblers)
? Goddard (Blackheath Wanderers)
A Goddard (Royal Air Force Regiment)
A Goddard (Chesham)
A Goddard (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
A Goddard (umpire)
A Goddard (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
A Goddard (Trowbridge)
A Goddard (Ramsbottom)
A Goddard (Frome)
A Goddard (Devizes)
A Goddard (scorer)
A Goddard (Trowbridge)
A Goddard (Stonyhurst College)
A Goddard (Watford Town)
A Goddard (Wickford)
A Goddard (Stourport-on-Severn Fourth XI)
A Goddard (Royal Household)
AA Goddard (3rd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
AA Goddard (umpire)
AA Goddard (umpire)
AD Goddard (Winchester College)
AG Goddard (Birkenhead Park)
AO Goddard (Public Schools, Southern Schools, Winchester College)
AT Goddard (Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
AW Goddard (Eton Ramblers)
AW Goddard (Calmore Sports)
B Goddard (Lancashire Second XI)
B Goddard (scorer)
B Goddard (Saffron Walden Second XI)
B Goddard (Downham and Bellingham)
B Goddard (National Westminster Bank)
B Goddard (Cricket Society)
B Goddard (Chelmsford)
B Goddard (Rudgwick)
B Goddard (Brailsford and Ednaston)
B Goddard (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
B Goddard (Ashton-under-Lyne)
B Goddard (The Oratory School)
B Goddard (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
B Goddard (Retford Second XI)
B Goddard (Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
C Goddard (Edmonton)
C Goddard (scorer)
C Goddard (Sunderland)
C Goddard (Droitwich Spa)
C Goddard (Collingham and District)
C Goddard (Basford Mill Second XI)
C Goddard (scorer)
C Goddard (umpire)
C Goddard (Downham and Bellingham)
C Goddard (Cherry Willingham Second XI)
Callum Goddard (Downham and Bellingham)
Chris Goddard (Downham and Bellingham)
CW Goddard (Gentlemen of Surrey)
CW Goddard (Old Ardinians)
CW Goddard (Dorking)
CW Goddard (Nottingham High School, Nottingham High School Second XI)
D Goddard (Brentwood)
D Goddard (Farncombe)
D Goddard (Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI, Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI)
D Goddard (Atherstone Town)
D Goddard (Tenterden Second XI)
D Goddard (Follands)
D Goddard (Calmore Sports Second XI)
D Goddard (Ventura)
D Goddard (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
D Goddard (Yateley Second XI)
D Goddard (Preston Second XI)
D Goddard (Ashbourne)
E Goddard (Hampshire)
E Goddard (Quilibets, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
E Goddard (Sparkhill)
E Goddard (Cheshire Nomads)
E Goddard (Easton)
E Goddard (Leicester Lindum)
EJ Goddard (Tunbridge Wells)
F Goddard (Shirley)
F Goddard (Stourbridge)
F Goddard (Ashford in the Water)
FG Goddard (Heythrop Hunt)
FG Goddard (Chipping Norton)
FMJ Goddard (Winchester College)
FW Goddard (Yorkshire Second XI)
FW Goddard (Nottingham High School)
G Goddard (Sleaford)
G Goddard (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
G Goddard (Downham and Bellingham)
G Goddard (Saffron Walden)
G Goddard (Cogenhoe)
G Goddard (Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI)
G Goddard (L Teague's XI)
G Goddard (scorer)
G Goddard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Goddard (Basingstoke and North Hants)
G Goddard (Portsmouth University)
GHG Goddard (Denstone College)
GW Goddard (Egerton Park)
H Goddard (scorer)
H Goddard (Burnley Butchers, Single Butchers of Burnley)
H Goddard (Forest Amateurs)
H Goddard (Wyggeston Grammar School)
H Goddard (Honley Second XI)
HB Goddard (Bedfordshire)
I Goddard (Harrow Town)
I Goddard (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
I Goddard (Teddington Town)
I Goddard (Binfield)
J Goddard (Surrey Second XI)
J Goddard (Devon)
J Goddard (umpire)
J Goddard (Brighton University)
J Goddard (Newtown Linford)
J Goddard (Lechlade)
J Goddard (Romsey Social)
J Goddard (Farnham)
J Goddard (Eastbourne)
J Goddard (Leckford)
J Goddard (Seaford)
J Goddard (Lightcliffe Second XI)
J Goddard (Ashbourne)
J Goddard (Avoncroft)
J Goddard (Woodley)
J Goddard (Old Whitgiftians)
J Goddard (Loughborough Town)
J Goddard (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J Goddard (Newtown Linford Second XI)
J Goddard (Godmanchester Town Second XI)
J Goddard (Woodhouse Grange)
J Goddard (Pocklington School)
JA Goddard (East Molesey)
JB Goddard (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
JS Goddard (Wanstead)
JT Goddard (Wanstead)
K Goddard (Droitwich Spa)
K Goddard (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
K Goddard (Basingstoke and North Hants)
K Goddard (umpire)
K Goddard (Basingstoke and North Hants)
K Goddard (Basingstoke and North Hants)
K Goddard (Droitwich Spa Second XI)
K Goddard (Highcroft Hall Hospital)
K Goddard (Worcestershire Under-17s)
KM Goddard (Yorkshire Second XI)
L Goddard (Wiltshire Women)
L Goddard (Painswick)
L Goddard (scorer)
L Goddard (Doncaster Town Second XI)
L Goddard (Woodley)
L Goddard (Army Women)
L Goddard (Wyedean School)
L Goddard (Solway Third XI)
L Goddard (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
L Goddard (Shrewsbury School Under-14s, Shrewsbury School Under-14s B, Shrewsbury School Under-16s)
L Goddard (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
L Goddard (Yorkshire Under-19s)
LB Goddard (King Edward's School, Birmingham Common Room)
LJ Goddard (Derbyshire, Durham, Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
M Goddard (Astwood Bank)
M Goddard (Wickford)
M Goddard (Surrey Amateur Colts)
M Goddard (umpire, scorer)
M Goddard (Glossop)
M Goddard (Driffield Town)
M Goddard (Royal Household)
M Goddard (Cheadle)
M Goddard (Waterlooville)
M Goddard (Downham and Bellingham)
M Goddard (Havant Third XI)
M Goddard (Harthill)
M Goddard (Driffield)
M Goddard (Harthill Second XI)
M Goddard (scorer)
M Goddard (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
M Goddard (Watford Town)
M Goddard (Long Eaton)
M Goddard (Wickford)
M Goddard (Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
M Goddard (Elton, Heyside, Milnrow, Norden)
M Goddard (Norden Third XI)
M Goddard (Norden Second XI)
M Goddard (Old Whitgiftians)
M Goddard (Bacup)
Mick Goddard (Downham and Bellingham)
Mike Goddard (Downham and Bellingham)
MC Goddard (Staffordshire)
MC Goddard (North Staffordshire)
MC Goddard (The Forty Club)
MT Goddard (Atherstone Town)
N Goddard (Downham and Bellingham)
N Goddard (scorer)
N Goddard (umpire)
N Goddard (Cricket Society)
N Goddard (Thurcroft Welfare)
N Goddard (Harthill Second XI)
N Goddard (scorer)
N Goddard (Chaddesden)
N Goddard (scorer)
NE Goddard (Rugeley)
O Goddard (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
O Goddard (Suffolk Under-17s)
O Goddard (Easton)
P Goddard (Hythe)
P Goddard (Downham and Bellingham)
P Goddard (Southport and Birkdale)
P Goddard (Andover)
P Goddard (St Osyth)
P Goddard (Wisborough Green)
P Goddard (South Nutfield Women)
P Goddard (Stonyhurst College)
P Goddard (Kislingbury Temperance)
P Goddard (Portsmouth Second XI)
P Goddard (Harvey Grammar School)
R Goddard (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
R Goddard (Whittington)
R Goddard (Breamore)
R Goddard (Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI)
R Goddard (St Albans Second XI)
R Goddard (Avoncroft)
R Goddard (Loughborough University Women)
R Goddard (Maidenhead and Bray)
R Goddard (St Albans)
R Goddard (Gotham Village)
R Goddard (Walthamstow)
R Goddard (Meltham Second XI)
R Goddard (Winshill)
RE Goddard (Northumberland and Durham Women)
S Goddard (Glamorgan and Wales Academy, Glamorgan Under-17s, Wales Under-15s)
S Goddard (March Town)
S Goddard (March Town)
S Goddard (Newdigate)
S Goddard (Saxmundham)
S Goddard (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
S Goddard (Locksbottom)
S Goddard (Whittington)
SFM Goddard (Allhallows School)
SFM Goddard (Honiton)
T Goddard (Berkshire)
T Goddard (Huntsmen)
T Goddard (scorer)
T Goddard (Seaford)
T Goddard (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
T Goddard (The Forty Club)
T Goddard (Scaynes Hill)
T Goddard (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Third XI)
T Goddard (Denstone College Under-15s B)
T Goddard (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
TL Goddard (Lord's Taverners)
TW Goddard (Peterhouse and Pembroke College, Cambridge)
TWJ Goddard (England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Goddard (Harlow Town)
VF Goddard (scorer)
W Goddard (Chislehurst and West Kent)
W Goddard (Histon)
W Goddard (Stoke Works)
W Goddard (Birmingham)
W Goddard (Burbage)
W Goddard (Winnington Park Second XI)
W Goddard (Gloucestershire Club and Ground)
W Goddard (Leicestershire Colts)
WJ Goddard (Sheffield Collegiate)
Goddell (Fawley)
Godden (Southampton Institute)
Godden (Esso Fawley Third XI)
Godden (Purbrook School)
Godden (Heaton Mersey)
A Godden (A Shrewsbury's XI)
A Godden (Southend-on-Sea)
A Godden (Folkestone Wanderers)
AGE Godden (Brighton Brunswick, Sussex Colts)
AGE Godden (Sussex County Cricket Ground XI)
CL Godden
D Godden (Fawley)
D Godden (Fawley Third XI)
D Godden (Esso Fawley Third XI)
E Godden (Shirley)
EW Godden (Dorset)
F Godden (Shirley)
FE Godden (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
FJ Godden (The Forty Club)
FJ Godden (Folkestone)
J Godden (Langleybury)
J Godden (Bapchild)
J Godden (Lightcliffe)
J Godden (Three Rivers Cricket Development Group)
J Godden (Gore Court)
J Godden (Gore Court)
J Godden (umpire)
J Godden (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
J Godden (Folkestone)
J Godden (Folkestone Second XI)
J Godden (Folkestone Wanderers)
JH Godden (Old King's Scholars)
L Godden (Folkestone Wanderers)
LW Godden (The Forty Club)
LW Godden (Folkestone)
M Godden (Farnham, Rodmersham)
M Godden (Esso Fawley Third XI)
M Godden (Hallam)
M Godden (Royal Corps of Transport)
M Godden (Whitley Hall)
M Godden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Godden (William Parker School)
ML Godden (Chichester Theological College)
P Godden (Bury St Edmunds)
P Godden (Bedford Modern School)
P Godden (Folkestone)
R Godden (Kimbolton School)
R Godden (Folkestone Second XI)
R Godden (Gillingham)
RA Godden (Bluemantles)
RA Godden (Manx Cats)
RA Godden (Cornwall)
RF Godden (Felsted School)
S Godden (South Hampstead)
S Godden (Furness)
S Godden (Lightcliffe Second XI)
S Godden (Lightcliffe Women)
S Godden (Kimbolton School)
S Godden (Lightcliffe)
S Godden (scorer)
SD Godden (University of Southampton)
SE Godden (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
TJ Godden (Southport and Birkdale)
V Godden (Essex)
Godderidge (umpire)
D Godderidge (North Warwickshire Second XI)
J Godderidge (Newton Regis)
M Godderidge (Newton Regis)
S Godderidge (Tamworth)
S Godderidge (Wilnecote)
SG Godderidge (Tamworth)
W Godderidge (Tamworth)
Godding (Newmarket)
A Godding (Coggeshall Town)
DL Godding (City of London School)
G Godding (Sporting Press)
G Godding (Jockeys)
J Godding (Sporting Press)
L Godding (Shalford)
L Godding (Bocking)
M Godding (Cirencester Grammar School)
M Godding (Gloucester Nondescripts)
O Godding (King's College School, Wimbledon)
P Godding (Cheltenham)
P Godding (Lechlade)
P Godding (Gloucestershire Cricket Board)
R Godding (Brampton Bryan and Leintwardine)
Goddrad (Droitwich)
Goddwin (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
Gode (Clapton)
J Godefroy (Huntingdonshire)
JVL Godefroy (Marlborough College)
R Goderson (Norfolk)
T Godferry (Anston Second XI)
Godfray (2nd Battalion The Rifle Brigade)
Godfray (Free Foresters)
HC Godfray (King's School, Bruton)
JCL Godfray (Royal Army Service Corps)
JW Godfray (Devon)
P Godfray (Portsmouth Community)
T Godfray (umpire)
T Godfray (Portsmouth Community)
T Godfray (Old Hamptonians)
I Godfree (Small Heath Baptist Church)
Godfrey (Gentlemen of North Northamptonshire)
Godfrey (Ashdown)
Godfrey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Godfrey (Springfield)
Godfrey (Bristol Police)
Godfrey (Wisbech)
Godfrey (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
Godfrey (Terriers)
Godfrey (Benenden)
Godfrey (Kent XI)
Godfrey (Canterbury)
Godfrey (Hadley)
Godfrey (Private Banks)
Godfrey (Derbyshire Friars)
Godfrey (The Stage)
Godfrey (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
Godfrey (Dover College Colts XI)
Godfrey (Kidderminster)
Godfrey (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Godfrey (Bexley Women)
Godfrey (Chaddesley Corbett)
Godfrey (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Godfrey (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
Godfrey (Leighton Park School)
Godfrey (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Godfrey (Army Air Corps)
Godfrey (Durham School)
Godfrey (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Godfrey (Royal Armoured Corps)
Godfrey (Brixham Second XI)
Godfrey (Redbourn)
Godfrey (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Blackdown House Seniors)
Godfrey (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Godfrey (Bedford School)
Godfrey (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Godfrey (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
Godfrey (Foxhills Old Boys)
A Godfrey (Earl Shilton Town)
A Godfrey (Cleveland)
A Godfrey (North Riding)
A Godfrey (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
A Godfrey (Tyrell and Green)
A Godfrey (Sunbury Second XI)
A Godfrey (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
A Godfrey (Cleveland and District)
A Godfrey (Woodsetts)
A Godfrey (Mill Hill Village)
A Godfrey (Anston Women)
A Godfrey (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
A Godfrey (Belvoir Second XI, Belvoir Third XI)
A Godfrey (Etwall Women)
A Godfrey (Brentwood)
AB Godfrey (umpire)
AC Godfrey (Burghley Park)
AE Godfrey (umpire)
AE Godfrey (scorer)
AH Godfrey (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oatlands Park)
AL Godfrey (Letchworth Women)
AW Godfrey (Cambridgeshire)
B Godfrey (umpire)
B Godfrey (Foxhills Old Boys)
BC Godfrey (King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
BF Godfrey (Dulwich College)
CGD Godfrey (Brighton College)
CGD Godfrey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CJ Godfrey (St Paul's School)
CJ Godfrey (Edgbaston)
CJM Godfrey (Oxford University, Sussex)
CW Godfrey (Thetford Grammar School)
D Godfrey (Minehead)
DG Godfrey (Norfolk)
DH Godfrey (Tonbridge School)
DL Godfrey (Callington)
DW Godfrey (Royal Air Force Air Training Corps)
E Godfrey (Wisbech Town)
EM Godfrey (Herefordshire Under-15s)
EW Godfrey (Ipswich School)
F Godfrey (Horton House Women, Towcestrians Women)
F Godfrey (Rostherne)
FH Godfrey (United Press)
G Godfrey (Lightcliffe)
G Godfrey (The Forty Club)
G Godfrey (Rankins)
G Godfrey (Old Pauline)
G Godfrey (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
G Godfrey (Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
G Godfrey (Goresbrook)
GE Godfrey (Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
GE Godfrey (Tonbridge School)
GH Godfrey (Free Foresters)
H Godfrey (New College Servants)
H Godfrey (Yorkshire Over-60s)
HA Godfrey (Cambridgeshire)
HC Godfrey (King's School, Bruton)
HDW Godfrey (The Leys School)
HH Godfrey (Trent College)
I Godfrey (Thoresby Colliery)
I Godfrey (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women)
I Godfrey (Wellow Exiles)
J Godfrey (Lord's XI)
J Godfrey (Old Leightonians)
J Godfrey (Clifton)
J Godfrey (Woolpit)
J Godfrey (Flitwick)
J Godfrey (Grantham and King's School, Grantham)
J Godfrey (Woodhouse Grove School)
JB Godfrey (King's School, Grantham)
JC Godfrey (New Brighton Reserves)
JE Godfrey (W Bradley's XI)
JE Godfrey (London and Southern Counties Conference Southern Area)
JE Godfrey (Streatham)
JF Godfrey (Hampshire)
JG Godfrey (Surrey Second XI)
JVL Godfrey (Alton)
K Godfrey (Thames Valley Women)
K Godfrey (Derbyshire Friars)
K Godfrey (umpire)
K Godfrey (Ashover Second XI)
K Godfrey (Sherwood Colliery)
K Godfrey (Ashover)
L Godfrey (Lancaster University Third XI)
L Godfrey (Knowle)
L Godfrey (Odiham and Greywell Women)
L Godfrey (South Normanton)
L Godfrey (Artists)
LL Godfrey (Aston Villa Football Club)
M Godfrey (Central Cricket League)
M Godfrey (Woodbank Second XI)
M Godfrey (Derbyshire Friars)
M Godfrey (Sulhamstead and Ufton)
M Godfrey (Tyrell and Green)
M Godfrey (Royal Artillery)
M Godfrey (Honor Oak)
M Godfrey (Quarndon)
MA Godfrey (Charterhouse School)
MG Godfrey (Bootham School Second XI)
MJ Godfrey (Tonbridge School)
N Godfrey (Knowle)
N Godfrey (Abingdon Vale)
N Godfrey (East Halton)
P Godfrey (Bedfordshire, Worcestershire)
P Godfrey (umpire)
P Godfrey (Cadnam)
P Godfrey (Cadnam Sunday XI)
P Godfrey (umpire)
P Godfrey (Odney)
P Godfrey (Yverdonians)
PMD Godfrey (Dover College)
PW Godfrey (Old Cicestrians)
PW Godfrey (Northamptonshire)
R Godfrey (Club Cricket Conference)
R Godfrey (Bedford Town)
R Godfrey (Woodlands Second XI)
R Godfrey (Merton College, Oxford Servants)
R Godfrey (umpire)
R Godfrey (Taunton)
R Godfrey (Bedford Modern School)
R Godfrey (Alleyn and Honor Oak Third XI)
R Godfrey (Castle Donington Town Second XI)
RA Godfrey (St Paul's School)
RD Godfrey (Malvern College)
RD Godfrey (Heddon Court School)
RD Godfrey (Heddon Court School Masters)
RF Godfrey (Incogniti)
RF Godfrey (Eastbourne)
RJ Godfrey (Brook)
RJ Godfrey (Yverdonians)
RMR Godfrey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RP Godfrey (Stonyhurst College)
RW Godfrey (The Forty Club)
RW Godfrey (Alleyn Old Boys)
S Godfrey (Loughborough College)
S Godfrey (Nuneaton)
S Godfrey (Selston Town)
S Godfrey (Coventry Schools)
S Godfrey (Cadnam)
S Godfrey (Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
S Godfrey (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
S Godfrey (Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
S Godfrey (Abingdon Vale)
S Godfrey (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
S Godfrey (Addiscombe)
S Godfrey (South Wingfield)
S Godfrey (Cherry Tree Third XI)
S Godfrey (Cublington)
S Godfrey (Calmore Sports Under-19s)
S Godfrey (Loughborough Town)
S Godfrey (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
SP Godfrey (Dr ET Morgan's XI)
SR Godfrey (Royal Artillery)
ST Godfrey (umpire)
T Godfrey (Grenville)
T Godfrey (Lord Gnome's XI)
T Godfrey (Ipswich School)
T Godfrey (Woodsetts Third XI)
T Godfrey (West Bridgfordians, West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
T Godfrey (Anston Women)
T Godfrey (scorer)
TEG Godfrey (Hampton School)
V Godfrey (Bexley Women)
W Godfrey (Middlesbrough)
W Godfrey (umpire)
W Godfrey (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
W Godfrey (Astolat)
WB Godfrey (Private Banks)
WJ Godfrey (Oxfordshire)
WJ Godfrey (The Stoics)
WJ Godfrey (Denstone College)
WP Godfrey (Bedfordshire)
WS Godfrey (Northamptonshire)
WS Godfrey (Revellers)
WW Godfrey (Royal Navy)
WW Godfrey (Royal Marines)
H Godfrey-Dodds (Burley Second XI)
K Godfrey-Dodds (Burley Second XI)
M Godfrey-Evans (Harpenden Second XI)
C Godfrey-Mander (Storrington)
Z Godfrey-Plews (Lancaster, Lordswood)
Z Godfrey-Plews (Garstang)
Godfrey-Wood (City of London School)
H Godfrey-Wood (City of London School)
J Godfrey-Wood (North London)
J Godfry (Leighton Park School)
F Godge (CUACO)
G Godger (Atherstone Town)
J Godgson (Middlesex Second XI)
A Godhamgaonkar (Timperley)
A Godhamgoankar (Timperley)
A Godhamgoankar (scorer)
Godhania (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Godhania (Hurstpierpoint College)
D Godhania (Acle)
H Godhania (Eastwood Town)
L Godhania (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
L Godhania (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
L Godhania (Sileby Town Second XI)
M Godhania (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
M Godhania (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
M Godhard (Yaxley)
S Godhard (Yaxley)
AM Godhart (Windsor Home Park)
MA Godhi (Bow Green)
S Godie (Nomads and Virgin)
A Goding (West Bergholt)
AJ Goding (Coggeshall Town)
P Goding (West Bergholt)
PL Goding (Coggeshall Town)
Godison-Brown (Bloxham School)
Godkin (South Derbyshire Colts)
C Godkin (Collingham and District Second XI)
H Godkin (Collingham and District)
HE Godkin (Loughborough)
R Godland (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
A Godleman (Wivenhoe Town)
BA Godleman (Derbyshire, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
J Godleman (Hampstead)
J Godleman (Wivenhoe Town)
S Godleman (Wivenhoe Town)
Godley (A Napper's XI)
Godley (Worsley)
Godley (Borderers)
Godley (Catterick Garrison)
Godley (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
Godley (Worsley)
Godley (Worksop College)
A Godley (Rugby School)
A Godley (Frinton-on-Sea)
B Godley (Yorkshire Women)
B Godley (Paultons Under-15s)
B Godley (Old Netley and Highfield, Old Netley and Highfield Second XI)
B Godley (Rockware Glass Second XI)
E Godley (Suffolk)
E Godley (Rishton)
E Godley (Weymouth Women)
E Godley (Easton Ramblers)
E Godley (Duchess of Hamilton's XI)
F Godley (Rishton)
F Godley (Worsley)
FC Godley (Worksop College)
FC Godley (Worksop College Second XI)
FC Godley (Old Worksopians)
G Godley (Rishton)
G Godley (Hurstpierpoint Village)
GA Godley (Wellington College)
GA Godley (HD Egerton's XI)
GC Godley (Adderbury)
J Godley (Worsley)
JA Godley (Rugby School)
JL Godley (Worksop College)
JL Godley (Sheffield University)
JL Godley (Old Cuthbertians)
JL Godley (SEW Rees' XI)
JR Godley (Harrow School)
P Godley (Paultons B)
P Godley (Old Netley and Highfield Second XI)
R Godley (Rodmersham)
R Godley (Castleton)
R Godley (The Forty Club)
RD Godley (AH Stockley's XI)
VGT Godley (St Edward's School, Oxford)
W Godley (Worsley)
L Godliman (Richmond)
L Godliman (Kingston Grammar School)
L Godliman (Esher)
M Godliman (Lord's Taverners)
MC Godliman (Canterbury Women, England Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Midwest Women, Northern Districts Women, Sussex Women, Thames Valley Women, Wellington Women)
Godling (United Services Portsmouth)
C Godman (Broadwater)
D Godman (Petersfield Second XI)
E Godman (Cotswold Magpies)
E Godman (scorer)
EF Godman (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
EMA Godman (Somerset Women)
J Godman (Bath)
J Godman (Kegworth Town)
JL Godman (Buckinghamshire Women, England Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Somerset Women, Thames Valley Women, Wiltshire Women)
P Godman (Steeple Langford Second XI)
RK Godman (Southill Park)
V Godman (scorer)
W Godmon (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-15s, Somerset Under-15s, Somerset Under-17s)
W Godmon (Millfield School Under-15s)
W Godmon (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
CA Godnard (Merton)
E Godnard (Merton)
EC Godney (Gravesend)
EG Godney (Gravesend)
GA Godney (Rugby School)
J Godon-Brown (Gedling and Sherwood)
BE Godpey (Kingswood School)
S Godrey (umpire)
AR Godrich (Cornwall)
J Godrich (Dulwich)
JS Godrich (Free Foresters, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Wollaton)
Godrick (Nottingham City Secretaries)
H Godridge (Newton Regis)
X Godridge (Newton Regis)
Godsal (Maidstone Dissidents)
A Godsal (Derbyshire Second XI, Ealing, Hampshire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Middlesex Second XI, South Wilts, Southampton Solent University, Wiltshire, Worcestershire Second XI)
J Godsal (Maidstone Dissidents)
T Godsal (Milton Abbey School)
Godsall (Fox)
Godsall (Bromyard)
Godsall (Colwall)
A Godsall (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
AP Godsall (London Clergy)
F Godsall (Surrey Colts)
G Godsall (Herefordshire Under-17s)
G Godsall (Pencombe)
G Godsall (Bromyard)
G Godsall (scorer)
G Godsall (Bromyard)
J Godsall (Maidstone Dissidents)
M Godsall (Canon Frome)
M Godsall (Canon Frome and Mardon)
R Godsall (Old Vigornians, Old Vigornians Second XI)
RF Godsall (Midlands Club Cricket Conference A)
T Godsall (Oxford)
W Godsall (Mid Surrey)
R Godschalk (Northumberland Women)
R Godschalk (scorer)
Godsel (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
Godsell (Fox)
Godsell (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Godsell (London Schools Cricket Association Under-11s)
A Godsell (London County Colts)
B Godsell (Froome Valley)
FJ Godsell (Harrow School)
J Godsell (Stroud)
JF Godsell (Harrow School)
K Godsell (Stroud)
KB Godsell (Royal Engineers)
KB Godsell (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
P Godsell (umpire)
R Godsell (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
RT Godsell (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Godsell (Air Training Corps (Middlesex))
T Godsell (Oxford)
T Godsell (Ramsbottom Third XI)
TK Godsell (Stroud)
TR Godsell (Stroud)
R Godsell2 (Stroud)
G Godsham (The Forty Club)
Godsi (Howdy Boys)
E Godsi (Gotham Village)
Godsiff (Poole Grammar School)
P Godsman (Todmorden)
C Godsmark (Abington)
C Godsmark (Old Dalby)
M Godsmark (scorer)
P Godsmark (Bexhill)
PE Godsmark (Sussex, Sussex Second XI)
PJ Godsmark (Old Seafordians, Seaford College)
Godson (Warwick)
Godson (umpire)
Godson (Redditch and District)
Godson (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
Godson (Warwick Old)
A Godson (Liverpool Clergy, Whalley Range)
A Godson (Manchester Clergy)
F Godson (umpire)
GS Godson (Pembroke College, Cambridge)
H Godson (Warwickshire)
H Godson (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Godson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Godson (Shipston-on-Stour Second XI)
JR Godson (West Herts)
K Godson (umpire)
L Godson (Brintons)
L Godson (Farnsfield)
M Godson (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
M Godson (Whittington)
MC Godson (Charterhouse School, Surrey Second XI)
N Godson (Surrey Second XI)
O Godson (Tenbury Wells)
S Godson (J Webber's XI, Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Junior Women A)
W Godson (Farnsfield)
WE Godson (Redditch and District)
WM Godson (Gentlemen of Warwickshire, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
C Godward (Epsom College)
E Godward (Huyton)
EJ Godward (Merchant Taylors' School)
N Godward (Ipswich)
N Godward (Kesgrave)
S Godward (Ipswich)
S Godward (Kesgrave)
WS Godward (Merchant Taylors' School)
Godwin (Spalding)
Godwin (Grantham Military Officers)
Godwin (Market Drayton)
Godwin (Fareham)
Godwin (Hyde Under-13s)
A Godwin (Southborough)
AC Godwin (B3 House, Marlborough College, Marlborough College)
AF Godwin (Royal Air Force)
AF Godwin (Suffolk Club and Ground)
C Godwin (Fordingbridge)
CB Godwin (Somerset)
CH Godwin (City of London School)
CH Godwin (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
CR Godwin (Club Cricket Conference)
D Godwin (Haverhill)
D Godwin (Ockley)
D Godwin (The Leys School)
E Godwin (Downside School)
E Godwin (Surrey Under-13s Women)
E Godwin (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
EH Godwin (New Brighton Second XI)
EJ Godwin (Wallasey)
EJ Godwin (New Brighton)
EJ Godwin (Liscard)
G Godwin (Mote Park)
I Godwin (Kent Women)
I Godwin (Young Lions)
IR Godwin (Manchester Grammar School)
J Godwin (Arundel)
J Godwin (Malvern College)
J Godwin (Himbleton)
JB Godwin (Wiltshire)
JF Godwin (Lancing College)
JRH Godwin (Old Hurst Johnians)
K Godwin (Andover Fifth XI)
K Godwin (Andover Fourth XI, Andover Third XI)
L Godwin (Thames Valley Women)
L Godwin (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
M Godwin (Burridge)
M Godwin (Hambledon)
M Godwin (Witham)
M Godwin (Hursley Park)
M Godwin (Car Colston)
MA Godwin (Wellingborough School)
P Godwin (Wales Over-60s Second XI)
P Godwin (Wales Over-60s)
R Godwin (Herefordshire)
R Godwin (Bromley)
R Godwin (St Paul's College, Cheltenham)
S Godwin (Mottisfont)
S Godwin (umpire)
S Godwin (Fareham)
S Godwin (Fareham Second XI)
S Godwin (Romsey Third XI)
T Godwin (Dean Close School)
W Godwin (Derbyshire)
WP Godwin (Malvern College)
Godwin-Austin (United Services Portsmouth)
N Godwin-Brown (Bloxham School)
A Goebbels (Hymers College, Hull)
A Goebells (University of London)
Goedholes (South Hants Touring Club)
J Goegan (Uphill Castle)
l Goegan (Egerton Park)
K Goel (RACS Second XI)
M Goel (Huyton)
S Goel (Wavertree)
S Goel (Aigburth)
V Goel (Teddington Town)
V Goel (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
V Goel (The Forty Club)
JR Goeld (Norwood Club)
Goenka (Highgate School)
A Goenka (Radlett)
M Goerge (Bexleyheath Second XI)
PR Goerge (Forest School)
Goering (Forest of Arden)
HS Goering (Harborne Second XI)
RM Goering (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Goetzee (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
E Goetzee (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
Goff (Comp Women, Hildenborough Women)
Goff (Bedfordshire)
Goff
Goff (Bancroft's School)
Goff (Dorset Rangers)
Goff (Horley)
B Goff (Hythe)
B Goff (1st Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
C Goff (umpire)
D Goff (Cuckney)
D Goff (Cuckney Second XI)
D Goff (Kenton Second XI)
DJ Goff (Mistley)
E Goff (King's School, Ely)
E Goff (Foxton)
G Goff (Netherfield)
H Goff (Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
J Goff (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
J Goff (White Star)
J Goff (Twyford)
J Goff (Isleham)
JM Goff (Mistley)
KR Goff (The Forty Club)
L Goff (Ashby Timken)
M Goff (Offham)
M Goff (Royston)
M Goff (Pulborough)
M Goff (St Crispin and Ryelands)
M Goff (Bancroft's School)
M Goff (Cheshire Over-50s)
M Goff (Abingdon)
MB Goff (Mistley, Mistley Second XI)
MWG Goff (The Forty Club)
R Goff (Lymington Over-40s, Lymington Second XI)
R Goff (Lymington)
R Goff (Sundown)
R Goff (Eastleigh Corinthians)
R Goff (Lymington)
RC Goff (City of London School)
REC Goff (Dorset Regiment)
REC Goff (Dorset, Free Foresters)
RF Goff (Dorset Regiment)
S Goff (Isleham)
T Goff (Smethwick)
T Goff (White Star)
T Goff (Warwickshire Colts)
T Goff (Newark Ransome and Marles Newark, Newark Ransome and Marles Newark Second XI)
WO Goff (Denbighshire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive