CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Glennie (Craven Gentlemen)
A Glennie (Eastergate)
AW Glennie (Wimbledon)
FR Glennie (Allhallows School)
HJ Glennie (Shropshire)
HJ Glennie (Old Carthusians)
HR Glennie (Staffordshire)
HR Glennie (Derbyshire Friars)
JBA Glennie (Newton Abbot College)
JBA Glennie (Newton College)
JD Glennie (Cambridge University)
JD Glennie (Gentlemen of Mid-Kent)
JD Glennie (Gravesend)
M Glennie (Southgate)
MS Glennie (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PHR Glennie (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
RG Glennie (Oxford University)
RG Glennie (Craven Gentlemen)
RG Glennie (York and District Clergy)
RG Glennie (HL Lyon's XI)
RG Glennie (P Coles' XI)
T Glennie (Gloucestershire Second XI)
T Glennie (Canford School)
TD Glennie (Harrow School)
A Glennon (Hightown)
B Glennon (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Glennon (Sileby Town)
B Glennon (Cropston)
B Glennon (Sileby Town Second XI)
D Glennon (Norden)
J Glennon (Norden)
J Glennon (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
J Glennon (Marple)
JE Glennon (Leicestershire)
P Glennon (Channel Islands Over-50s)
P Glennon (Jersey Over-50s)
Glenny (St Paul's Lozells)
C Glenny (Hayling Island)
HQ Glenny (Clare College, Cambridge)
JW Glenny (St Paul's Lozells)
P Glenny (Old Elthamians Granby)
P Glenny (South Shields)
RM Glenny (Guildford Clergy, Oxford Clergy)
S Glenny (Brooklands Women)
B Glenon (Cropston)
E Glenshaw (Croydon)
IW Glenton (Rossall School)
M Glentworth (Broughton Under-18s)
P Glentworth (Broughton)
P Glentworth (Hibaldstow)
R Glentworth (Chard)
R Glentworth (Broughton)
H Glenville (West Surrey Colts)
R Glenville (Cornwall and Devon)
R Glenworh (Chard)
D Glenworth (Tewkesbury)
HW Glerum (Free Foresters)
W Glerum (The Forty Club)
BR Gleve (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
Glew (Royal Air Force Fradley)
A Glew (Epworth)
AE Glew (Beltoft)
B Glew (Beltoft)
B Glew (West Butterwick Second XI)
C Glew (Beltoft)
D Glew (umpire)
E Glew (Abbots Bromley Under-15s)
E Glew (Belton)
FM Glew (Burghley Park)
G Glew (Brighton and Hove)
G Glew (Cumnor)
G Glew (Wolverton Town)
J Glew (Outcasts)
J Glew (Outcasts)
J Glew (Outcasts Under-17s)
LW Glew (Burghley Park)
M Glew (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
M Glew (Lyndhurst)
M Glew (Frocester Second XI)
M Glew (Frocester)
MF Glew (Lincolnshire)
N Glew (Scunthorpe Town Under-18s)
N Glew (West Butterwick)
R Glew (referee)
R Glew (scorer)
R Glew (West Butterwick Second XI)
T Glew (scorer)
T Glew (West Butterwick Second XI)
N Glewal (Farnham Common Second XI)
Glewis (Old Hendon)
K Glews (umpire)
Glibbery (St Dunstan's College)
HE Glibbery (Lloyds Bank)
P Glibbery (Royal Corps of Signals)
O Glick (Highgate)
JA Glickman (City of London School)
RB Glickman (City of London School)
C Glidden (Cornwall Under-13s, Cornwall Under-14s)
J Glidden (Men O'Mendip)
S Glidden (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
AL Gliddon (Somerset Juniors)
C Gliddon (Little Bardfield Village)
C Gliddon (Taunton School)
D Gliddon (Spencer Moulton)
H Gliddon (United Press)
J Gliddon (Somerset Stragglers)
J Gliddon (GS Napier's XI)
J Gliddon (Lewdown)
J Gliddon (Taunton Deane)
J Gliddon (Somerset Juniors)
J Gliddon (Dorset Rangers)
L Gliddon (South Petherwin)
N Gliddon (Little Bardfield Village)
P Gliddon (Wembdon)
S Gliddon (Tavistock)
S Gliddon (Menheniot Looe)
S Gliddon (Spencer Moulton)
T Gliddon (Little Bardfield Village)
C Gliddons (High Roding)
R Glider (Calmore Sports)
J Glidon (Somerset Stragglers)
M Gliksten (University College School)
Glineiki (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Glinicky (Royal Military College of Science)
J Glinka (Glossop)
T Glinka (Bletchley Town, Glossop)
N Glinski (Hayle)
D Glister (Braishfield)
H Glister (Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women, Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women)
N Glister (Lakenheath)
R Glister (British Thomson-Houston Second XI)
R Glister (Lawrence Sheriff School Parents)
WE Glister (Oakham)
Glithero (Southgate Compton)
M Glithero (SJ Miell's XI)
R Glithero (Ashbourne)
D Glitheroe (Rushton Second XI)
J Glitherow (Ickwell)
MJ Glitz (Club Cricket Conference, United London Banks)
Gllon (King's College, Taunton)
D Gllyer (Old Honitonians)
A Gloag (Solihull Second XI)
IS Gloag (Oundle School)
J Gloag (umpire)
LG Gloag (Oundle School)
M Gloag (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Gloag (Sudbury)
A Gloak (Charterhouse Friars)
A Gloak (Moreton)
A Gloak (Grayshott)
Alastair Gloak (Grayswood)
Andrew Gloak (Grayswood)
Andrew Gloak jun (Charterhouse Friars)
AD Gloak (Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s)
M Gloak (umpire)
ML Gloak (Old Brentwoods)
TM Globe (JM Synge's XI)
N Glock (High Roding)
WF Glock (Christ's Hospital)
H Glodke (Oakham School)
T Glodwick (umpire)
H Glogau (Winchmore Hill)
FH Glogg (umpire)
MP Glogg (Burley, Calmore Sports, St Cross, St Cross Symondians)
B Gloham (The Forty Club)
Glole (Royal Corps of Signals)
B Glosby (Limpsfield Chart)
A Gloss (Portsmouth Community Women Second XI)
G Glossick (North Lancashire Schools)
B Glossip (The Forty Club)
T Glossip (Taunton School)
Glossop (Matlock)
Glossop (Clifton)
Glossop (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Glossop (Wolverhampton Ladies)
A Glossop (Horsham Third XI)
AW Glossop (Eastbourne College)
B Glossop (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
B Glossop (Caversham and Redingensians)
B Glossop (Stragglers of Asia)
B Glossop (The Forty Club)
D Glossop (Pirelli)
D Glossop (Pirelli)
D Glossop (Pirelli)
G Glossop (umpire)
G Glossop (Yorkshire Colts)
J Glossop (Sheffield Countryside Over-60s)
M Glossop (Bedford Physical Training College)
M Glossop (scorer)
M Glossop (Ellerslie Third XI)
R Glossop (Ellerslie, Ellerslie Second XI, Ellerslie Third XI)
T Glossop (Newborough)
W Glossop (Derbyshire)
F Gloster (Warboys)
HC Gloster (St Paul's School)
MC Gloster (Wrekin College)
OF Gloster (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
R Gloster (Beckenham)
RCH Gloster (Gloucestershire Second XI)
RJ Gloster (Solihull School)
S Gloster (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
T Gloster (Tenbury Wells)
T Gloster (Stourport-on-Severn)
J Gloudon (Caunton)
A Gloury (Welbeck Colliery)
T Gloury (Welbeck Colliery)
Glout (Chipperfield Clarendon)
Glover (Yorkshire Second XI)
Glover (Birmingham)
Glover (Sparkhill Belvedere)
Glover (Four Oaks)
Glover (Royal Marine Artillery)
Glover (Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Women's Cricket Association)
Glover (Westminster School)
Glover (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Glover (12th Lancers)
Glover (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Glover (Royal Air Force)
Glover (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Glover (R Blatherwick's XI)
Glover (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Glover (St Mary's College, Southampton)
Glover (Tibshelf Colliery)
Glover (Boxmoor)
Glover (Archdales)
Glover (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Glover (Batley Grammar School)
Glover (Dock Battalion Officers)
Glover (Hammerwich)
Glover (Metropolitan Police Women)
Glover (Hymers College, Hull)
Glover (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
Glover (Ironsides)
Glover (Manchester Grammar School)
Glover (Birkenhead Park)
Glover (Lichfield Grammar School)
Glover (Hammerwich)
A Glover (Somerset Second XI)
A Glover (Newbury)
A Glover (Oakham School)
A Glover (Keswick Invitation XI)
A Glover (Wootton Wawen)
A Glover (Didsbury)
A Glover (Birmingham Daily Post)
A Glover (Deddington Women)
A Glover (Cutnall Green)
A Glover (Cutnall Green)
A Glover (Tibshelf)
A Glover (scorer)
A Glover (Wells Theological College)
A Glover (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
A Glover (Clumber Park)
A Glover (Manchester Road)
A Glover (Hargreaves Arms)
A Glover (Derby Congregational Second XI)
AC Glover (Cranleigh School)
ACS Glover (Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
B Glover (Shepley)
B Glover (Cumbria Women)
B Glover (Suburban Cricket Association)
B Glover (Devon Under-17s)
B Glover (umpire)
B Glover (The Forty Club)
B Glover (Sparkhill Belvedere)
B Glover (Wymondham College)
B Glover (Brixton Wanderers)
C Glover (Rawtenstall)
C Glover (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Glover (Farnworth Social Circle)
C Glover (Lancaster)
C Glover (Gregson Lane)
C Glover (Weston Colville)
C Glover (Kimberley Institute, Papplewick and Linby)
C Glover (Shepley)
C Glover (University of London)
C Glover (Bedworth Third XI)
C Glover (Cople)
C Glover (Kelly College)
C Glover (Milford)
C Glover (Clayton West)
C Glover (scorer)
CD Glover (Craven Gentlemen)
CE Glover (South Wilts Second XI)
CP Glover (Craven Gentlemen)
CS Glover (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Glover (Clitheroe)
D Glover (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Glover (scorer)
D Glover (Shepley)
D Glover (Cleator)
D Glover (Godshill)
D Glover (Darfield)
D Glover (Worsley)
D Glover (Golcar)
D Glover (Shiplake College)
D Glover (Knowle and Dorridge Second XI, Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
D Glover (Sutton Coldfield)
D Glover (Egerton Park)
D Glover (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
D Glover (Suffolk All Stars)
DJJ Glover (King Edward's School, Birmingham, Old Edwardians)
E Glover (Ormskirk)
E Glover (Netherseal)
E Glover (Derbyshire Second XI)
E Glover (Dorothy Opera Company)
E Glover (Bablake School)
E Glover (Chiswick and Latymer Second XI)
E Glover (Amport)
E Glover (Hurlingham Club)
E Glover (Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
E Glover (Clayesmore School)
E Glover (Olton)
E Glover (Horton House)
EA Glover (Leicestershire Gentlemen, Oakham School)
EC Glover (Bramhall)
EC Glover (Tettenhall College)
EH Glover (School Field, Rugby School)
EM Glover (Plymouth Argyle Football Club)
EN Glover (J Burgess' XI)
EN Glover (Old Oakhamians)
EN Glover (Oakham)
ERK Glover (Glamorgan)
EW Glover (Craven Gentlemen)
F Glover (Batley)
F Glover (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
F Glover (Rev L Wood's XI)
F Glover (Weldon)
F Glover (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
F Glover (Knowle Village)
F Glover (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
F Glover (Tettenhall College)
FH Glover (Sefton)
FP Glover (Suffolk)
FS Glover (Birkenhead Park)
G Glover (Heavy Woollen District)
G Glover (Tutbury)
G Glover (Craven Gentlemen)
G Glover (Portsmouth Community Women)
G Glover (Old Blues)
G Glover (Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI)
G Glover (Broughton)
GN Glover (Stratford-upon-Avon)
GN Glover (Birmingham University)
GS Glover (Oxton)
H Glover (Loughborough Grammar School)
H Glover (Leeds Grammar School)
H Glover (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HM Glover (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
HP Glover (Shrewsbury Saracens)
HP Glover (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HPM Glover (Free Foresters, Royal Artillery, Royal Corps of Signals)
I Glover (Shepley)
J Glover (South Wilts)
J Glover (Wiltshire Under-17s)
J Glover (scorer)
J Glover (Earlestown)
J Glover (scorer)
J Glover (Hull Athaneum Second XI)
J Glover (Westcliff-on-Sea)
J Glover (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
J Glover (Broxbourne Second XI)
J Glover (Meriden)
J Glover (Hampshire Hogs)
J Glover (Liverpool Clergy)
J Glover (Oxford School)
J Glover (Allsorts)
J Glover (Whalley Third XI)
J Glover (Denby Second XI)
J Glover (Worcestershire Under-10s)
J Glover (Milnrow)
J Glover (West Bromwich Wednesday)
J Glover (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
J Glover (Derbyshire Mini Academy, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
J Glover (Mountsorrel Castle)
J Glover (Porthill Park)
J Glover (Gordon Russell Limited)
J Glover (Bacup Second XI)
J Glover (Gravesend Second XI)
Jeff Glover (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
Josh Glover (Sawley and Long Eaton Park)
JA Glover (Sussex)
JC Glover (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan)
JE Glover (Batley, Ossett)
JE Glover (Uppingham School)
JE Glover (Ormskirk)
JL Glover (Oxton)
JR Glover (East Bierley)
K Glover (Brailsford and Ednaston)
K Glover (Tynemouth)
K Glover (Birmingham Women)
K Glover (Poynton Women)
K Glover (scorer)
K Glover (Brailsford)
K Glover (umpire)
L Glover (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
L Glover (Radley College)
L Glover (Chiswick and Latymer)
L Glover (Chiswick and Whitton)
L Glover (Chiswick and Latymer Third XI)
L Glover (Chiswick and Whitton Third XI)
L Glover (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s, Warwickshire Under-17s)
L Glover (Leamington)
LD Glover (Bradfield College)
M Glover (Stratford-upon-Avon)
M Glover (Surrey Under-25s)
M Glover (Whitchurch)
M Glover (London University I)
M Glover (Radley Rangers)
M Glover (Weston Colville)
M Glover (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
M Glover (Leigh)
M Glover (Worsley Third XI)
M Glover (Blackrod)
M Glover (Clitheroe)
M Glover (Stoke Bruerne)
M Glover (Settle Second XI)
M Glover (Churt)
M Glover (The Stoics)
M Glover (Clumber Park)
M Glover (The Skinners' School)
M Glover (Burton Joyce Sunday XI)
M Glover (Whitburn)
M Glover (Spencer)
M Glover (Findon)
M Glover (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
M Glover (Stratford-upon-Avon)
MJ Glover (St Dunstan's College)
MJ Glover (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
N Glover (Edgbaston Women)
N Glover (Riddings)
N Glover (Over Wallop)
N Glover (South Woodford Second XI)
N Glover (Hinckley Town Second XI)
N Glover (Tibshelf)
N Glover (Hammerwich)
N Glover (Wigston Town Second XI)
N Glover (Riddings Second XI)
O Glover (Marshfield)
P Glover (Warwickshire Second XI)
P Glover (umpire)
P Glover (Rodmersham)
P Glover (St James's Montefiore)
P Glover (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
P Glover (Amesbury)
P Glover (Leckford)
P Glover (Portslade)
P Glover (Warwickshire Imps)
P Glover (Rolleston)
P Glover (Anslow)
P Glover (Horton House Second XI)
P Glover (Ainsley)
P Glover (East Leake)
P Glover (The Forty Club West Midlands)
P Glover (Derby Congregational Second XI)
P Glover (Tutbury Second XI)
P Glover (Streetly Third XI)
P Glover (Bass-Worthington)
P Glover (Kimberley Clark)
P Glover (A Duggins' XI)
P Glover (scorer)
PA Glover (Stratford-upon-Avon)
PA Glover (The Forty Club)
PA Glover (Warwickshire Country Areas)
PGN Glover (Stratford-upon-Avon)
PH Glover (The Forty Club)
PJ Glover (Streetly)
R Glover (Rawtenstall)
R Glover (The Forty Club)
R Glover (The Forty Club)
R Glover (umpire)
R Glover (Nether Broughton)
R Glover (Weston Colville)
R Glover (Stonyhurst College)
R Glover (Lloyds Bank)
R Glover (Oxton)
R Glover (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
R Glover (Amport)
R Glover (King's College, Taunton)
R Glover (Dorset Colts)
RCC Glover (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
RE Glover (Cheshire Women, Read Women, Trafford Metrovics Women)
RM Glover (Warwickshire Under-13s)
RP Glover (Royal Artillery)
RP Glover (Taunton)
S Glover (Kegworth Town)
S Glover (Gerrards Cross Second XI)
S Glover (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
S Glover (Marlborough College)
S Glover (Trent College)
S Glover (Alvaston and Boulton)
S Glover (Shepley)
S Glover (West Moors)
S Glover (Clumber Park)
S Glover (Netherfield)
S Glover (Kegworth Town Second XI)
S Glover (Alvaston and Boulton Fourth XI, Alvaston and Boulton Third XI)
S Glover (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
S Glover (umpire)
S Glover (Saffron Walden)
S Glover (Saffron Walden Second XI)
S Glover (Gosport Borough)
S Glover (Pickwick)
S Glover (The Forty Club)
S Glover (Brackensfield Second XI)
S Glover (Darley Abbey Second XI, Darley Abbey Third XI)
S Glover (Alvaston and Boulton Fourth XI)
SB Glover (Granville Second XI)
SH Glover (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
SR Glover (Granville)
T Glover (Birmingham)
T Glover (Leeds, Morley)
T Glover (Batley)
T Glover (Castleford)
T Glover (Falmouth)
T Glover (Pickwick)
T Glover (Preston Nomads)
T Glover (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
T Glover (Wilnecote)
T Glover (Wrenthorpe)
T Glover (Northern Cricket League)
T Glover (Egerton Park)
T Glover (St Bede's School)
T Glover (Steyning)
T Glover (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
T Glover (Elford)
T Glover (Knowle)
TC Glover (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Harrogate, Herefordshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Royal Navy, Surrey Second XI)
TR Glover (Oxford University)
TR Glover (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TS Glover (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
W Glover (Bitteswell)
W Glover (Manchester)
W Glover (Hem Heath)
W Glover (Rusholme)
W Glover (Bromsgrove School)
W Glover (Knockin)
W Glover (Winnington Park Third XI)
WS Glover (Saltley College)
WS Glover (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
WV Glover (Wellingborough Grammar School)
L Glover-Stewart (Northumberland Women)
EA Gloves (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
R Glowecki (March Town Women)
M Gloyens (Penn Street)
M Gloyens (Penn Street)
X Gloyn (Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI)
AE Gloyne (Flixton)
AH Gloyne (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
AH Gloyne (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division Second XI)
R Gloynes (Old Hamptonians)
L Gloyns (Old Hamptonians)
R Gloyns (Old Hamptonians)
JP Glozier (Sprowston)
P Glozier (Sprowston)
PJ Glozier (Horsford)
PR Glozier (Sprowston)
PR Glozier (Horsford)
J Gluc (Wendover)
WA Gluck (Essex Second XI, Oxford University)
WM Gluck (Public Schools Wanderers)
Gluckman (Cricket World XI)
D Gluckman (Stoke D'Abernon)
D Gluckman (Reed's Choughs, Reed's School)
J Gluckman (Stoke D'Abernon Women)
IM Gluckstein (EG Snaith's XI)
JM Gluckstein (St Paul's School)
JM Gluckstein (EG Snaith's XI)
Glue (Bramshaw)
A Glue (Goodwood)
D Glue (Sussex Women)
D Glue (Calmore Sports)
H Glue (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
J Glue (Outcasts)
K Glue (Bramshaw)
K Glue (Millbrook and Maybush)
K Glue (umpire)
K Glue (Antelope)
K Glue (Calmore Sports)
K Glue (Maybush)
M Glue (Lyndhurst)
R Glumart (Eastonians)
P Gluth (Lynn)
R Gluyns (Old Hamptonians)
L Glyde (Hastings)
LAJ Glyde (umpire)
Glydon (Bryanston School)
J Glydon (Saffron Walden)
N Glydon (Bryanston Butterflies)
RS Glydon (Old Edwardians)
AJ Glyka (City of London School)
Glyn (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
Glyn (Manchester Club and Ground)
Glyn (Southampton Union)
Glyn (Seaford College)
AJ Glyn (Eton College)
CJ Glyn (Bullingdon)
CPR Glyn (umpire)
CS Glyn (University College, Oxford)
DR Glyn (Harrow School)
EC Glyn (University College, Oxford)
G Glyn (Harrow School)
HT Glyn (Westminster School)
T Glyn (Seaford College)
F Glyn-Baker (New Brighton)
F Glyn-Baker (New Brighton)
Glyn-Jones (The Forty Club)
Glyn-Jones (Seaford College)
J Glyn-Jones (Guildford Clergy)
L Glyn-Jones (Northern)
M Glyn-Jones (Northern)
T Glyn-Jones (The Forty Club)
W Glyn-Jones (Northern)
Glynn (Sheffield York Club)
Glynn (Northamptonshire)
Glynn (E Bligh's XI)
Glynn
Glynn (Dock Battalion)
Glynn (Dock Battalion Officers)
Glynn (Major Lemonius' XI)
Glynn (Bacchanalians)
Glynn (Honorary Air Raid Precaution Services)
Glynn (Whittington)
Glynn (D Company, 2nd Battalion, Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment)
B Glynn (East Molesey)
B Glynn (Mild Learning Disability XI)
B Glynn (Hammerwich)
BT Glynn (Warwickshire)
C Glynn (Treeton Women)
C Glynn (Lydney)
C Glynn (St Helens Town Third XI)
C Glynn (Cowley International College)
D Glynn (Monmouthshire)
D Glynn (Leigh-on-Sea)
DH Glynn (Ampleforth College)
DR Glynn (Harrow School)
E Glynn (Blackheath Proprietary School)
E Glynn (Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
H Glynn (East Molesey)
J Glynn (Berkshire Under-19s)
J Glynn (East Molesey)
J Glynn (Townville)
J Glynn (Methley)
J Glynn (Overton Second XI, Overton Third XI)
J Glynn (Kidmore End)
J Glynn (Hurst)
J Glynn (Wrenthorpe)
JCS Glynn (umpire)
M Glynn (umpire)
M Glynn (Kidmore End)
M Glynn (Witham)
M Glynn (Berkshire Under-19s)
M Glynn (Wythenshawe Third XI)
M Glynn (Hurst)
M Glynn (Ampleforth College Second XI)
M Glynn (South Woodford Second XI)
N Glynn (Wakefield Thornes)
P Glynn (Lydney)
PJ Glynn (Epsom College)
R Glynn (umpire)
S Glynn (Stockport Georgians)
S Glynn (Whalley Range)
W Glynn (Normanby Park Works Under-15s)
WA Glynn (Cheshire)
DT Glynne (Harrow School)
R Glynne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Glynne-Jones (Trinity School, Croydon)
D Glynne-Jones (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
D Glynne-Jones (Brighton College)
GS Glynne-Jones (Hightown)
JHR Glynne-Jones (Guildford Clergy)
JR Glynne-Jones (Trinity School, Croydon)
R Glynne-Jones (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
RA Glynne-Jones (Bedford Modern School)
RW Glynne-Jones (Hightown, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Bristolians Westbury)
W Glynne-Jones (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
JA Glynne Percy (Harrow School)
D Glynn-Jones (Romany)
GM Glynn-Jones (Northern)
JHR Glynn Jones (Guildford Clergy)
R Glynn-Jones (The Forty Club)
T Glynn-Jones (The Forty Club)
T Glynn-Whitehead (Winton Third XI)
L Glynn-Williams (Nonington)
T Glynos (Thatcham Town Third XI)
T Glyn-Smith (Leicester Lindum)
J Glyn-Watkins (Western Wanderers Women)
L Glyn-Williams (Nonington)
I Glyon (The Forty Club)
CHS Gmelin (Eastbourne, Formby, Oxfordshire)
S Gnad (Wessex Pilgrims)
K Gnanalingam (Gore Court Second XI)
K Gnanalingam (Oakfield Parkonians)
N Gnanamoorthy (South West Manchester)
SK Gnanapandithan (Bronze Second XI)
T Gnanarathasingham (Middlesex Over-50s)
a Gnanaseelan (Standard Second XI)
S Gnanaskandan (Wandgas)
M Gnanavel (umpire)
M Gnanavel (umpire)
S Gnanenthiran (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
N Gnanseceran (Chesham Third XI)
M Gnanval (umpire)
M Gnatt (Leicestershire Second XI)
M Gnatt (Hinckley Town)
M Gnesh (Marlow Second XI)
J Gngel (Carmel College)
N Gniotek (Hampshire Women, Rowledge Women)
J Gnodde (Arabs)
J Gnodde (Free Foresters)
JSD Gnodde (Oxford University)
JSD Gnodde (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TRW Gnodde (Oxford University)
V Gnodde (Hampshire Hogs)
J Gnoddle (Oxford University)
T Gnongratnasingham (Middlesex Over-50s)
T Gnosill (Moseley Fourth XI)
CT Goach (Charterhouse School)
Goacher (Petworth)
A Goacher (Midwest Women)
A Goacher (Horsham)
BT Goacher (Sleaford)
D Goacher (Amport)
D Goacher (Amport Second XI)
D Goacher (Amport)
E Goacher (scorer)
G Goacher (Amport)
H Goacher (Swadlincote Colliery)
K Goacher (Amport)
L Goacher (Wellingborough Town Women)
M Goacher (Radcliffe)
N Goacher (Shipton-under-Wychwood)
NM Goacher (Royal Air Force, Sleaford)
PW Goacher (Retford Grammar School)
S Goacher (Amport)
S Goacher (Spinneybrook)
T Goacher (Alfold)
T Goacher (Trentside Third XI)
Goad (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
A Goad (scorer)
C Goad (Beverley Second XI)
FE Goad (Eton College)
G Goad (Sussex)
G Goad (Brighton)
P Goad (Willingdon)
P Goad (scorer)
RE Goad (Blackburn Clergy)
RJB Goad (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Goadby (Bohemians and Wishaw)
A Goadby (Leicestershire)
A Goadby (Leicester Ivanhoe)
D Goadby (Formby)
F Goadby (West Buckland School)
G Goadby (Wishaw Second XI)
H Goadby (Formby)
H Goadby (Formby Second XI)
HC Goadby (West Buckland School)
J Goadby (Trinity)
J Goadby (Leicestershire Town Colts)
J Goadby (Leicestershire Colts)
LH Goadby (Formby)
R Goadby (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Goade (Blundell's School)
J Goadley (Trinity)
A Goadly (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
S Goalan (The Forty Club)
WAT Goalan (Bacup)
R Goalem (Upper VI of Clergy Orphan School Canterbury)
S Goalen (Follifoot)
S Goalen (Melbourne Town Second XI)
S Goalen (The Forty Club)
N Goales (Melton and District)
E Goaling (Prince's Club)
Goaman (Kelly College)
T Goane (Free Foresters)
T Goane (Brentham)
O Goar (Morley Second XI)
Goatcher (Petworth)
S Goatcher (Old Wilsonians, Old Wilsonians Second XI)
D Goate (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
P Goate (Walmer)
C Goater (Bassett)
D Goater (Lord's Taverners President's XI)
G Goater (Bassett)
G Goater (Hyde Ramblers)
GF Goater (Old Symondians Association)
J Goater (Jockeys)
J Goater (Jockeys and Racing Officials)
J Goater (Jockeys)
J Goater (Jockeys)
J Goater (Compton and Shawford)
J Goater (Professional Jockeys)
LE Goater (Hursley Park Women)
S Goater (Alton)
S Goater (Loughborough College)
S Goater (Rosliston)
W Goater (Jockeys)
GJ Goates (Lincolnshire)
JH Goates (Leeds Grammar School)
P Goatham (Sandwich Town)
R Goatham (Sandwich Town)
R Goatham (Loughborough University Second XI)
Goatley (JR Tylden's XI)
E Goatley (Hungerford Second XI)
M Goatley (Leamington, Southam)
MJ Goatley (Incogniti)
MJ Goatley (Territorial Army)
SL Goatley (Richmond)
CRA Goatly (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
CRA Goatly (Old Cuthbertians)
EG Goatly (Surrey)
P Goatly (CF Tufnell's XI, Westminster School)
SL Goatly (CH Clarke's XI, Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
T Goatly (Oundle Town)
Goatman (MGTC)
A Goatman (Appleton Women, Bredbury St Marks Women, Pershore Women, Romiley Women, Trinity Women, Werneth Women)
C Goatman (Northumberland Women)
C Goatman (Middlesex Grammar Schools Cricket Association)
CEC Goatman (Newcastle University, South Northumberland)
G Goatman (Werneth Women)
P Goatman (Milton)
S Goatman (England Women, Kent Women, Young England Women)
S Goatman (umpire)
Gobal (Ilford Catholics)
A Gobal (Ilford Catholics)
E Gobbi (Alne Women)
J Gobbi (Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI)
M Gobbi (Alne Women)
M Gobel (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
M Gobel (Old Dunstonians Second XI)
N Gobel (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
N Gobel (Old Dunstonians Second XI)
C Gobey (The Forty Club)
G Gobey (The Forty Club, The Forty Club South East)
GE Gobey (The Forty Club)
J Gobey (The Forty Club)
SC Gobey (Warwickshire)
SC Gobey (The Stoics)
Gobin (Shepherds Bush)
Gobin (Timperley Second XI)
A Gobin (Old Emanuel)
EC Gobin (Civil Service, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference XI, Surrey Championship, Surrey Cricket Association)
V Gobind (Wirksworth and Middleton)
Goble (The Weald)
Goble (Benenden)
Goble (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
A Goble (Sussex Academy)
A Goble (Eastbourne College)
CH Goble (Timperley)
CJ Goble (The Forty Club)
D Goble (Messingham Third XI, Messingham Under-15s)
H Goble (Timperley)
J Goble (Somerset Second XI, Teddington)
J Goble (Sunbury)
J Goble (The Forty Club)
J Goble (Wiltshire Queries and Shaftesbury)
J Goble (Wimborne)
M Goble (Merchant Taylors' School)
R Goble (Timperley)
R Goble (Finchampstead)
R Goble (Monton)
J Gobley (umpire)
J Goblin (scorer)
Gobs (Timperley Second XI)
J Gobson (Rawdon)
K Gobu (Hawarden Park Second XI)
Gocher (Suffolk)
T Gocher (Ipswich)
T Gocher (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
G Gocia (Indian Gymkhana)
A Gocoladas (Totteridge Millhillians)
A Gocoldas (Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Gocoldas (Old Albanians)
CE Godacre (Lensbury)
H Godami (Hayes Fourth XI, Hayes Third XI)
Godard (Hadleigh)
C Godard (Basford Mill)
J Godard (umpire)
Godati (King's School, Grantham)
V Godavarty (Hanford)
S Godawita (Catford Wanderers)
S Godawita (Northern)
D Godbald (umpire)
S Godbeer (umpire)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive