CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Gladstone (Islington Albion)
Gladstone (Brixham Second XI)
Gladstone (Eton Ramblers)
C Gladstone (Norwood Exiles)
D Gladstone (Langley Park)
EO Gladstone (Devon)
F Gladstone (Western)
G Gladstone (Battersea Ironsides)
HJ Gladstone (Government, House of Commons, Lords and Commons)
I Gladstone (Pocklington School)
J Gladstone (Bootham School)
JA Gladstone (Reigate Priory)
JE Gladstone (Bullingdon)
JE Gladstone (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
JM Gladstone (Merton College, Oxford)
M Gladstone (Garstang Third XI)
M Gladstone (Langley Park)
ME Gladstone (Essex Young Amateurs)
N Gladstone (Essex Young Amateurs)
NWH Gladstone (Eton College)
P Gladstone (scorer)
P Gladstone (scorer)
R Gladstone (Liverpool)
RF Gladstone (Phoenix)
T Gladstone (University College School)
TM Gladstone (Charterhouse School)
N Gladstone-Smith (Nailsea)
Gladwell (Upton)
AJ Gladwell (Nottingham High School)
D Gladwell (scorer)
G Gladwell (Leicestershire Second XI, Shropshire, Warwickshire, Warwickshire Second XI)
G Gladwell (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
G Gladwell (Rugeley)
S Gladwell (Hadleigh)
W Gladwell (South Essex)
W Gladwell (Civil Service)
W Gladwell (Ipswich Second XI)
Gladwin (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Gladwin (Wherwell)
Gladwin (Tonbridge County School)
Gladwin (Oatlands Park)
Gladwin (Highgate School)
Gladwin (Ledbury Grammar School)
Gladwin (Bakewell)
A Gladwin (Derbyshire County Colts)
B Gladwin (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
B Gladwin (Derbyshire Premier League)
B Gladwin (Carnforth)
B Gladwin (Derbyshire Over-50s)
B Gladwin (Derbyshire Over-50s)
BK Gladwin (Chesterfield, Derbyshire Second XI)
C Gladwin (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Gladwin (Derbyshire, Essex, Suffolk)
C Gladwin (Southport and Birkdale Women)
D Gladwin (Blyth Second XI)
D Gladwin (Linden Park Second XI)
E Gladwin (Brondesbury)
E Gladwin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Gladwin (umpire)
H Gladwin (The Farmers' Club)
J Gladwin (Derbyshire)
J Gladwin (Linden Park)
J Gladwin (Harlow Town)
J Gladwin (Harlow Town Chairman's XI)
JPA Gladwin (Bromsgrove School)
K Gladwin (Bletchley Town)
K Gladwin (Hildenborough Women)
M Gladwin (Stort)
N Gladwin (Hertfordshire)
O Gladwin (Milton Abbey School)
P Gladwin (scorer)
PJ Gladwin (The Crypt School)
R Gladwin (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
R Gladwin (Morley)
R Gladwin (Wherwell Second XI)
R Gladwin (Local War Industries)
R Gladwin (Old Richians)
RT Gladwin (Wycliffe College)
T Gladwin (Towcestrians)
TJ Gladwin (Highgate School)
TJ Gladwin (Old Cholmeleians)
W Gladwin (Essex, Southend-on-Sea)
W Gladwin (Trentside Under-13s)
A Gladwyn (Wherwell)
E Gladwyn (Old Cholmeleians)
R Gladwyn (Wherwell)
R Gladwyn (Wherwell Second XI)
J Glague (Neston Under-17s)
A Glain (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Glainger (Ashton-under-Lyne)
E Glaisby (North Riding Asylum)
E Glaisby (JC Walker's XI)
E Glaisby (J Walker's XI)
E Glaisby (York Law)
E Glaisby (York)
EH Glaisby (Denstone College)
G Glaisby (JC Walker's XI)
F Glaiser (JA Chatterton's XI)
Glaisher (St George's Rifles)
A Glaister (scorer)
D Glaister (Kent Second XI)
H Glaister (Tichborne Park)
HB Glaister (St Albans)
HC Glaister (City of London School)
J Glaister (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women)
J Glaister (scorer)
M Glaister (Ashington, Blyth, Kent Second XI, Northumberland)
W Glaister (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Marlborough College)
W Glaister (Castle Eden)
B Glakamary (Stourport-on-Severn Women)
Glamis (W Ward's XI)
Glamis (Gentlemen)
Glamis (West Hertfordshire)
Glamis (Household Brigade)
Lord Glamis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Glamorgan
A Glamorgan (Cranleigh)
Glancey (Royal Engineers)
Glancey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Glancey (Bluemantles)
Glancy (Royal Engineers)
B Glancy (Offham)
C Glancy (Heywood)
JE Glancy (Oxted)
P Glancy (Oxted and Limpsfield)
P Glancy (Oxted)
TF Glancy (Royal Engineers)
C Glandfield (Rushton)
R Glands (Mitcham)
RV Glands (Ibis)
RV Glands (Ibis)
JMS Glandy (Timperley)
H Glanert (King Edward VII School, Sheffield, King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
Glaney (Royal Engineers)
Glaney (Liverpool)
C Glanfield (Alton)
C Glanfield (Ropley)
C Glanfield (Hambledon)
EB Glanfield (University College School Old Boys)
EB Glanfield (Cryptics)
EB Glanfield (University College School Old Boys)
EB Glanfield (Incogniti)
EB Glanfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ER Glanfield (Incogniti)
G Glanfield (Alton)
G Glanfield (scorer)
GP Glanfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Glanfield (Ropley)
H Glanfield (Hambledon)
IB Glanfield (Incogniti)
J Glanfield (The Forty Club)
KB Glanfield (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Glanfield (Rowington, Stratford-upon-Avon)
M Glanfield (Avonside XI)
M Glanfield (Stratford-upon-Avon)
MJ Glanfield (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West Midlands)
P Glanfield (Newlands)
S Glanfield (Redoubtables Women)
SOC Glanfield (Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
TJM Glanfield (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Glantz (Denbighshire)
D Glanvill (Farley)
D Glanvill (Rugby Third XI)
E Glanvill (Aldbourne)
T Glanvill (Farley)
Glanville (Cirencester)
Glanville (South Devon and East Cornwall)
Glanville (Cornwall)
Glanville (JG Boothby's XI)
Glanville (Oxford University)
Glanville (Dartford College of Physical Education)
Glanville (Dorset Police)
A Glanville (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
A Glanville (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
C Glanville (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Glanville (Checkley)
D Glanville (Staffordshire Under-17s)
d Glanville (Bryanston Butterflies)
DW Glanville (Repton School)
E Glanville (Aylesbury, Oxford City)
E Glanville (Oxford College Servants)
E Glanville (Kent Women)
EW Glanville (Oxfordshire)
EW Glanville (HD Egerton's XI)
G Glanville (Oxford College Servants)
GW Glanville (Oxfordshire)
H Glanville (Bloxham School)
H Glanville (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
HJ Glanville (Harborne Somerville)
I Glanville (Farnham Common Third XI)
j Glanville (Cove Academy, Cove Fifth XI)
JL Glanville (Cornwall)
M Glanville (Cadnam)
P Glanville (Hayle)
R Glanville (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
R Glanville (scorer)
RC Glanville (Gentlemen of Cornwall and Devon, Merton College, Oxford)
T Glanville (Farley Under-13s)
T Glanville (Gidea Park and Romford)
TC Glanville-Wallis (Cambridge University Women)
Glanys (Trafford Metrovics Women)
C Glapworth (Oxfordshire Light Infantry)
J Glare (St Ambrose College)
M Glarvey (Collingham and Linton)
C Glas (Burridge Third XI)
HE Glasborow (Christ's Hospital)
Glasby (Dibbens)
Glasby (Reading University Second XI)
M Glasby (Bramshaw Under-15s)
M Glasby (Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
T Glasby (Guildford)
RDS Glascodine (Lancing College)
P Glascott (Carlisle, Crowborough)
GV Glase (Incogniti)
H Glasebrook (Clayesmore Cormorants)
A Glasford (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
R Glasford (Ipswich Select XI)
T Glasford (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Glasgow (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
C Glasgow (Royton)
J Glasgow (Richmondshire Second XI)
J Glasgow (4th Battalion Royal Scots Regiment)
J Glasgow (Bradfield College)
P Glasgow (The Forty Club)
P Glasgow (Old Victorians)
RH Glasgow (Hitchin)
S Glasgow (Barrow)
S Glasgow (Kelvedon and Feering)
Glasham (Uppingham School Under-16s)
Glaskie (Carmel College)
J Glaskin (Royal Engineers)
J Glaskin (Evesham)
D Glasock (umpire)
T Glasock (Kenilworth Wardens)
DE Glason (Reading University)
C Glasper (Marylebone Cricket Club London North)
CK Glasper (Bickley Park, Ealing, Marylebone Cricket Club)
TJ Glasper (Ashington)
Glaspool (Sparsholt)
TG Glasry (The Forty Club)
Glass (Lichfield Garrison)
Glass (Sherwood Foresters)
Glass (Esso Fawley Third XI)
Glass (Olympus)
Glass (Beckhampton)
Glass (Reed's School)
Glass (Royal Corps of Transport)
Glass (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
A Glass (Bapchild)
A Glass (Wiltshire)
A Glass (Gore Court)
A Glass (Normanby Hall)
A Glass (H Harris' Wiltshire XI)
A Glass (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Glass (Forge Valley)
A Glass (The Skinners' School)
A Glass (Savernake Forest, WS Bambridge's XI)
AA Glass (Cheltenham College)
ACL Glass (Downside School)
AE Glass (scorer)
B Glass (Essex Women)
C Glass (Burridge Women)
C Glass (Warkworth)
C Glass (Aston Unity)
D Glass (Lymington)
D Glass (Kidmore End)
D Glass (umpire)
DJC Glass (Free Foresters, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DJC Glass (The Mote)
E Glass (Kidmore End)
EC Glass (Cheltenham College)
F Glass (Warminster)
F Glass (Herefordshire Under-13s)
F Glass (Lansdown)
F Glass (Farley)
F Glass (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
FJW Glass (St John's College, Oxford, Suffolk Clergy)
G Glass (Overton Second XI)
HP Glass (Baddesley Colliery)
HPL Glass (Derbyshire Friars)
J Glass (Midhurst)
K Glass (Fawley Second XI, Fawley Third XI)
K Glass (Sway)
K Glass (Esso Fawley Second XI)
K Glass (Exbury Second XI)
K Glass (Hythe and Dibden)
K Glass (Canterbury)
K Glass (The Forty Club)
L Glass (S Springall's XI)
M Glass (Caterham)
M Glass (Whalley Range)
N Glass (Dinton, Dinton)
N Glass (Chaddesley Corbett)
O Glass (Ashby Timken)
P Glass (Midhurst)
P Glass (Sandford)
PH Glass (Downside School)
PH Glass (Downside Wanderers)
PJ Glass (Downside Wanderers)
R Glass (Sandford)
RA Glass (Cheltenham College)
RA Glass (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
RH Glass (Sheffield Collegiate)
S Glass (umpire)
S Glass (scorer)
S Glass (Kempsey)
T Glass (Overton Second XI, Overton Third XI)
T Glass (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
T Glass (Bradninch)
TOW Glass (Norwich Clergy)
TOW Glass (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
WM Glass (Surrey Club and Ground)
AOL Glassberg (Old Parkonians)
R Glassberg (S McMurray's XI)
R Glassberg (Highgate)
RLN Glassberg (Ardleigh Green, Broxbourne, Old Parkonians, Winchmore Hill)
JJ Glassborough (Brighton College)
DC Glassborow (Leamington)
HE Glassborow (Leamington)
IJ Glassborow (Brighton College)
Glassborrow (Royal Air Force Gaydon)
M Glassbrook (Bury St Edmunds)
M Glassbrook (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
M Glassbrook (Great Shelford)
M Glassbrooke (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
T Glass Burgess (Leigh Academies Trust)
T Glass-Burgess (Leigh Technology Academy)
T Glass-Burgess (Dartford)
T Glass-Burgess (Leigh Academies Trust)
DJ Glasscock (St John's School, Leatherhead)
J Glasscock (Chingford Second XI)
R Glasscock (Cambridge Town Club)
K Glasscoe (Leverstock Green)
Glasscork (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
CA Glasse (Todmorden)
J Glassen (Winterbourne and Hampton Park)
A Glassey (Timperley Second XI)
D Glassey (Liverpool)
D Glassey (Highfield)
FA Glassey (Timperley)
HK Glassey (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
JA Glassey (Timperley Second XI)
JC Glassey (Timperley Second XI)
R Glassey (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
TA Glassey (Timperley)
W Glassey (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
A Glassford (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
J Glassford (Warwickshire)
J Glassford (Copdock Second XI)
J Glassford (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
R Glassford (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
I Glassington (scorer)
J Glassington (Purley)
SI Glassington (Purley, Surrey Second XI)
Glassock (Greenwich Pensioners with One Leg)
Glassock (Norfolk and Suffolk)
T Glassock (Swanage)
A Glasson (Chiddingfold Second XI)
D Glasson (Lord Wandsworth College)
D Glasson (Woodham Mortimer)
DE Glasson (Reading)
J Glasson (Southern Cricket League Young Cricketers)
J Glasson (Farnham)
J Glasson (Combined Services)
MJ Glasson (Wiltshire)
O Glasson (Woodham Mortimer)
R Glasson (Hitchin)
Glasspool (Imperial Sports)
Glasspool (Northampton Saints)
A Glasspool (Sway Third XI)
B Glasspool (Hythe and Dibden)
E Glasspool (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
E Glasspool (Northampton Saints Second XI)
G Glasspool (Cranleigh)
J Glasspool (Sparsholt Second XI, Sparsholt Third XI)
N Glasspool (Sparsholt)
S Glasspool (Camelot)
R Glass Retired (Sandford)
V Glasswell (Harlow Over-50s)
A Glastonbury (Water Orton)
D Glastonbury (Blossomfield, Solihull Blossomfield, Water Orton)
D Glastonbury (scorer)
H Glastonbury (Aston Manor)
H Glastonbury (scorer)
H Glastonbury (Water Orton)
H Glatman (Uppingham School)
H Glatman (The Forty Club)
HA Glatman (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
D Glaudy (The Forty Club)
Glauert (Sheffield Grammar School Second XI)
K Glave (Cayton)
S Glave (Cayton)
H Glaves (Aston Hall Third XI)
H Glaves (Aston Hall)
JA Glaves (St Peter's School, York)
PS Glaves (Forge Valley, Scarborough)
C Glavin (Brook Walton)
J Glavin (The Stage)
M Glavin (Clayesmore Cormorants)
R Glavin (Clayesmore Cormorants)
R Glavin (Clayesmore School)
M Glawfield (The Forty Club)
N Glay (The Forty Club)
EBF Glaysher (Suffolk Grammar Schools)
EC Glaysher (Suffolk Grammar Schools)
R Glaysher (Liphook and Ripsley)
RS Glaysher (Astley and Tyldesley, Astley and Tyldesley Collieries, Burscough)
RS Glaysher (East Grinstead, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Glayshier (Stafford)
F Glayzer (Ormskirk)
I Glayzer (scorer)
IM Glayzer (Ormskirk)
JA Glayzer (Ormskirk)
MS Glayzer (Marylebone Cricket Club, Ormskirk)
N Glayzer (Ormskirk)
B Glazby (Ordsall Bridon Second XI)
Glaze (Worcester Nomads)
Glaze (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
J Glaze (Eversley Second XI)
S Glaze (Eversley)
W Glaze (Stourbridge Second XI)
Glazebrook (Lieutenant Graham-Evans' XI)
Glazebrook (Clayesmore Cormorants)
D Glazebrook (Halls)
D Glazebrook (Sandhurst Wanderers)
D Glazebrook (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
EC Glazebrook (Birkenhead Park)
FK Glazebrook (Neston)
H Glazebrook (Clayesmore Cormorants)
HB Glazebrook (Neston)
JR Glazebrook (Rugby School Second XI, School Field, Rugby School)
S Glazebrook (Halls Second XI)
WR Glazebrook (Neston)
Glazer (Carmel College)
J Glazer (Alveley)
LD Glazer (Air Training Corps (Middlesex))
MS Glazer (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
N Glazer (Ormskirk Second XI)
A Glazerbrook (Wendover)
Glazier (Hampshire)
Glazier (Thorne)
Glazier (Ormskirk Grammar School)
A Glazier (Old Colfeians)
A Glazier (Old Colfeians Second XI)
BE Glazier (Old Hurst Johnians)
D Glazier (Gore Court Second XI)
J Glazier (Sprowston)
J Glazier (Alveley)
J Glazier (Cropredy)
J Glazier (Middlesex Under-20s Women)
James Glazier (Anston Second XI)
Jim Glazier (Anston)
M Glazier (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
M Glazier (Hastings)
N Glazier (Bapchild)
N Glazier (Bapchild Second XI)
P Glazier (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
A Glazin (Clare)
D Glazon (Carmel College)
N Glazyer (The Forty Club)
J Glbee (Stradbroke)
S Glchrist (Gloucestershire Under-12s)
A Gleadall (Eckington)
A Gleadall (Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Gleadall (Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Gleadall (Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Gleadall (Cutthorpe)
AF Gleadall (Derbyshire)
B Gleadall (Eckington Second XI)
J Gleadall (Marshalls)
L Gleadall (Broad Oak Second XI)
L Gleadall (Beckenham Second XI)
L Gleadall (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
M Gleadall (Rose Leisure Youth XI)
M Gleadall (The Forty Club)
M Gleadall (Tickhill)
N Gleadall (Catford Wanderers)
O Gleadall (The Forty Club)
O Gleadall (Tickhill)
M Gleadell (Lindum Third XI)
M Gleadell (Rose Leisure Youth XI)
M Gleadell (Morton)
A Gleadhall (Eckington)
O Gleadhall (Old Lincolnians)
Gleadon (Hartfield)
Gleadow (City of London School)
H Gleadow (Ranks)
J Gleadow (Law Society)
J Gleadowe (St Gluvias)
H Glean (Army, Royal Corps of Signals)
P Gleannie (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
J Gleasure (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
JM Gleasure (Burnley, County Club)
Gleave (Manchester Clifford)
Gleave (Wallasey Battalion Cheshire Volunteer Regiment)
Gleave (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
AI Gleave (Barkisland, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Cumberland, Delph and Dobcross, Dukinfield, Flowery Field, Gloucestershire, Sully Centurions)
AL Gleave (City of London School)
B Gleave (Old Colfeians)
B Gleave (umpire)
B Gleave (scorer)
BR Gleave (Trojans)
BR Gleave (Queen's College, Taunton)
D Gleave (Hindley St Peters)
D Gleave (New Brighton)
D Gleave (Daisy Hill)
D Gleave (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
D Gleave (Calverton)
DR Gleave (Trojans)
DV Gleave (Wallasey Grammar School)
E Gleave (Rydal Dolphins)
E Gleave (Sheffield Wednesday)
E Gleave (Catford)
EJ Gleave (Neston)
F Gleave (Manchester Clifford)
GM Gleave (Huyton, Prescot)
J Gleave (Gregson Lane)
J Gleave (Irlam)
J Gleave (High Legh)
J Gleave (Hightown)
J Gleave (Channel Islands Over-50s)
J Gleave (Brasenose College, Oxford)
JB Gleave (Radley College)
JGM Gleave (Ipswich School)
N Gleave (Nonington)
N Gleave (Free Foresters)
P Gleave (umpire)
P Gleave (Barnstaple and Pilton)
R Gleave (Lancashire Over-50s)
R Gleave jun (Ashton-under-Lyne)
R Gleave sen (Ashton-under-Lyne)
RHF Gleave (Old Colfeians)
S Gleave (Royal Exchange Assurance)
T Gleave (Church)
T Gleave (King Edward's School, Witley)
T Gleave (Chiddingfold)
T Gleave (Rowledge)
T Gleave (Chippenham)
TJ Gleave (Neston)
W Gleave (Winnington Park Third XI)
W Gleave (United Services)
WS Gleave (Catford Wanderers)
WS Gleave (Catford)
B Gleaves (Quiver Club)
C Gleaves (Dalton, Lindal Moor)
F Gleaves (Cleveland)
K Gleaves (Staffordshire)
M Gleaves (scorer)
R Gleaves (Cumbria Women)
B Gledall (London Schools Cricket Association Under-11s)
P Gledall (Sileby Town)
Gledhill (Hayling Island)
Gledhill (Harrow Town)
Gledhill (22nd Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment (Pals))
Gledhill (Ilkley Grammar School)
Gledhill (Manchester Grammar School)
A Gledhill (Todmorden)
A Gledhill (Harrow)
A Gledhill (Lancaster, Teddington)
A Gledhill (Kenilworth, Knowle and Dorridge)
A Gledhill (Holmfirth)
A Gledhill (Dulwich)
A Gledhill (Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
A Gledhill (Armitage Bridge)
A Gledhill (Steeton)
A Gledhill (Offord)
A Gledhill (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West Midlands)
A Gledhill (Todmorden Second XI)
A Gledhill (Ealand and Crowle)
B Gledhill (Todmorden Second XI, Todmorden Third XI)
B Gledhill (Sidmouth)
B Gledhill (Armitage Bridge)
B Gledhill (Nuneaton)
B Gledhill (Warwickshire Under-14s)
C Gledhill (scorer)
C Gledhill (Flowery Field)
D Gledhill (scorer)
Daniel Gledhill (Nuneaton Fifth XI)
David Gledhill (Nuneaton Fifth XI)
E Gledhill (FM McRae's XI)
EJ Gledhill (English and Welsh Universities)
F Gledhill (Yorkshire Second XI)
FA Gledhill (Littleborough)
FL Gledhill (Hightown)
I Gledhill (scorer)
I Gledhill (Eastergate)
J Gledhill (Heckmondwike)
J Gledhill (umpire)
J Gledhill (Golcar)
J Gledhill (Haslington)
J Gledhill (scorer)
J Gledhill (Crook Second XI)
J Gledhill (Manchester Grammar School)
JG Gledhill (King's Road Cricket and Social Club)
K Gledhill (Cheshire Under-15s Women)
KD Gledhill (Penn Women)
L Gledhill (RACS)
M Gledhill (Kenilworth Second XI)
M Gledhill (Kenilworth)
M Gledhill (Todmorden Second XI)
O Gledhill (Steeton)
P Gledhill (Todmorden)
PS Gledhill (Worksop College)
R Gledhill (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
S Gledhill (Royal Navy)
S Gledhill (Twickenham Riverside Women)
S Gledhill (Kingsbridge)
T Gledhill (Alsager, Kirkheaton, Middlewich)
T Gledhill (Haslington)
T Gledhill (Crook Second XI)
T Gledhill (Mainsforth Second XI)
T Gledhill (Rockliffe Park)
TM Gledhill (Wakefield Grammar School)
V Gledhill (Royal Air Force Women)
W Gledhill (Primrose Hill Second XI)
W Gledhill (Wem)
J Gledhill-Carr (Colfe's School)
T Gledhorn (Kingswood School)
F Gledow (Falmouth)
D Gledson (Denton West)
J Gledson (Denton West)
P Gledson (Denton West)
P Gledson (Hyde)
SA Gledstanes (1st Battalion Bedfordshire Regiment)
K Gledstone (IBM South Hants)
Gledwin (umpire)
T Gledwin (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
T Glee (Thornton)
Gleed (Motcombe House)
AA Gleed (St Michaels)
B Gleed (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
M Gleed (Waresley)
RD Gleed (Honourable Artillery Company)
RE Gleed (Chichester Theological College)
W Gleed (Hurstpierpoint College, St John's College, Hurstpierpoint)
W Gleed (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
C Gleehorn (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
J Gleerum (Old Leightonians)
Gleeson (Hightown)
Gleeson (South Lancashire Regiment)
Gleeson (Cansfield High School, Wigan Under-14s)
A Gleeson (Blackheath)
B Gleeson (umpire)
C Gleeson (Hightown)
D Gleeson (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
D Gleeson (Linton Village)
D Gleeson (Forton Women)
D Gleeson (Uckfield Anderida)
D Gleeson (Harlow Town)
D Gleeson (Harlow Town Chairman's XI)
E Gleeson (Royal Air Force Women)
E Gleeson (Royal Air Force Women)
EJ Gleeson (Leicestershire Second XI)
G Gleeson (Royal Air Force Women)
G Gleeson (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
G Gleeson (Bronwydd Colts)
J Gleeson (Linton Village)
J Gleeson (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
J Gleeson (Wooburn Narkovians)
J Gleeson (Colston's School)
K Gleeson (scorer)
K Gleeson (Harlow Town)
L Gleeson (British Airways)
M Gleeson (Stourport-on-Severn)
M Gleeson (St Edmund's College, Ware)
M Gleeson (Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
M Gleeson (Middlesbrough)
N Gleeson (Hightown)
P Gleeson (Linton Village)
P Gleeson (Warwickshire Over-60s)
R Gleeson (Crompton Second XI)
RJ Gleeson (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northamptonshire)
S Gleeson (Oxford Women Second XI)
S Gleeson (umpire)
S Gleeson (scorer)
S Gleeson (Boldon CA)
T Gleeson (Buckden)
T Gleeson (Crook, Southport and Birkdale)
T Gleeson (Bronwydd Colts)
V Gleeson (Blackpool Women)
D Glegg (Household Brigade)
DH Glegg (Eton Ramblers)
HG Glegg (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
JB Glegg (Cheshire)
JB Glegg (Shropshire)
JB Glegg (Eton College)
M Glegg (Bohemians and Wishaw)
P Glegg (Bohemians and Wishaw)
TJ Glegg (Eton Ramblers)
W Glegg (Staffordshire Borderers)
WB Glegg (Cheshire)
JA Gleghorn (Barby, St Mary's University College, Twickenham)
L Gleghorn (Bishop Auckland)
N Gleghorn (Lord Stafford's XI)
NW Gleghorn (Durham Senior Cricket League)
S Gleghorn (Bishop Auckland, Felling, Tudhoe)
T Gleghorn (Kingswood School)
T Gleghorn (Exeter University)
TA Gleghorn (Barby, Coventry and North Warwickshire)
W Gleig (Walton)
W Gleiger (WJ Page's Team)
N Glemson (Anslow)
TS Glemster (Hurstpierpoint College)
Glen (Oundle School)
Glen (St Peter's School, York)
Glen (Eppleton)
Glen (Epworth)
A Glen (Yorkshire Women)
AR Glen (Old Alleynians)
B Glen (Launceston)
B Glen (scorer)
B Glen (Baildon)
C Glen (Alleyn's School)
C Glen (The Forty Club)
D Glen (Durham, Durham Second XI)
D Glen (Browns)
DG Glen (Oundle School)
DMH Glen (Durham City)
G Glen (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
I Glen (Forest Hill)
I Glen (Bristol Grammar School)
ITC Glen (Durham, Durham Second XI)
J Glen (Bulkington)
J Glen (Bishop's Stortford)
J Glen (umpire, referee)
J Glen (Epworth)
JP Glen (The Forty Club)
L Glen (Stapleton)
M Glen (Emmbrook and Bearwood)
MJ Glen (St Peter's School, York)
S Glen (England Women's Development Programme Under-15s Team Two)
S Glen (British Tamil Cricket League)
S Glen (England Academy Women)
W Glen (Aston Unity)
A Glencross (Guildford Women)
A Glencross (Merrow)
B Glencross (Cumberland Juniors, Cumberland Schoolboys)
GPN Glencross (Radley College)
I Glencross (Normanby Park Under-17s)
J Glencross (South Women)
JPN Glencross (Exeter College, Oxford)
JS Glencross (Guildford Women)
Glendall (Barton Town Under-15s)
L Glendall (Catford Wanderers)
JD Glendenen (Cumberland, Durham)
J Glendening (Newport)
Glendenning (Evesham)
Glendenning (Bedford College Women)
D Glendenning (Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
GE Glendenning (The Leys School)
J Glendenning (Ravenshead)
J Glendenning (Newstead Abbey and Village Second XI, Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
K Glendenning (Nottinghamshire Cricket Board, Wollaton)
P Glendenning (Coventry Ramblers)
P Glendenning (Coventry Ramblers)
R Glendenning (scorer)
R Glendenning (Coventry Ramblers)
R Glendenning (Ryhope Under-13s)
RC Glendenning (British Broadcasting Corporation)
T Glendenning (Tynedale)
A Glendhuys (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Glendining (Evesham)
B Glendinning (Sleaford)
BCS Glendinning (Chester-le-Street, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Penrith)
BWSC Glendinning (Penrith)
C Glendinning (Burnley and Padiham Women)
C Glendinning (Ghyll Second XI)
C Glendinning (Chelmarsh)
C Glendinning (The Skinners' School)
E Glendinning (Lockwood)
G Glendinning (Barnards Green Third XI)
GR Glendinning (The Leys School)
GS Glendinning (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Glendinning (Burnley and Padiham Women)
J Glendinning (East Lancashire)
JG Glendinning (umpire)
KA Glendinning (St John's School, Leatherhead)
O Glendinning (Mill Hill School)
P Glendinning (Coventry Ramblers)
R Glendinning (South Loughton)
R Glendinning (umpire)
R Glendinning (South Loughton)
WA Glendinning (scorer)
Z Glendinning (Cumbria Under-15s Women)
Glenfield (Torquay Women)
C Glenfield (Rushton)
E Glenfield (University College School Old Boys)
I Glenfield (Hambledon Second XI)
A Glenhill (Lancaster)
Glen Hussain (Ward End Unity)
D Glenin (Whitgift School)
O Glenin (Southern Railway and Kenley)
Glenister (E Swanborough's XI)
Glenister (London Pavilion)
C Glenister (HSBC)
CE Glenister (Royal Navy)
D Glenister (Sutton Valence School)
DJ Glenister (Christ's College, Cambridge, Clifton College)
G Glenister (Hurstpierpoint Village)
GE Glenister (GE Glenister's XI)
GE Glenister (MA Pitcher's XI)
GE Glenister (Cuckfield)
J Glenister (Ashford)
M Glenister (Old Buckenham)
O Glenister (Bedford Modern School)
W Glenister (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
WM Glenister (Saffron Walden)
Glenn (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
Glenn (Olton Second XI)
Glenn (Kidderminster Early Rising)
Glenn (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
Glenn (Trent College)
Glenn (Clarendon Park)
Glenn (St Michaels)
Glenn (Messingham Under-15s)
A Glenn (Pannal Women)
A Glenn (Kirkby Portland Second XI)
B Glenn (Gore Court Second XI)
CT Glenn (Retford Grammar School, Retford Grammar School Second XI)
D Glenn (Moddershall Women)
DF Glenn (Heartaches, Sir JP Getty's XI)
E Glenn (Aston Unity)
F Glenn (Alleyn's School)
G Glenn (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
G Glenn (Moddershall A)
G Glenn (Kirkby Portland)
GR Glenn (Old Hurst Johnians)
H Glenn (Derbyshire Women)
H Glenn (Denby Women)
H Glenn (Denby Women)
HM Glenn (Derbyshire Women)
I Glenn (Denby Second XI, Denby Third XI)
I Glenn (Denby Third XI)
J Glenn (Maldon, Walthamstow)
J Glenn (Pannal Women)
J Glenn (scorer)
L Glenn (Denby)
L Glenn (Sileby Town)
L Glenn (Sileby Town Second XI)
L Glenn (Melbourne Town)
M Glenn (Derbyshire)
M Glenn (Lawrence Sheriff School)
M Glenn (Bradfield College)
M Glenn (Upper Clatford)
M Glenn (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
M Glenn (Barby)
P Glenn (National Association of Young Cricketers North)
P Glenn (Heartaches)
P Glenn (Royal Household)
P Glenn (Denby)
P Glenn (Denby Second XI)
PJ Glenn (Denby)
R Glenn (Moddershall)
R Glenn (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
R Glenn (Langley Mill United Second XI)
R Glenn (Kalamazoo)
S Glenn (Central Sparks, Derbyshire Women, England Women, Loughborough Lightning, Perth Scorchers Women, Worcestershire Women)
S Glenn (Hymers College, Hull)
S Glenn (Denby Women)
S Glenn (Exeter)
T Glenn (Stony Stratford)
T Glenn (St Bede's School)
T Glenn (Laughton)
T Glenn (Chard)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive