CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Gillow (Kent)
A Gillow (Folkestone)
A Gillow (Beverley)
A Gillow (Canterbury)
CF Gillow (Wanstead)
H Gillow (Cheadle)
J Gillow (Cheadle)
JM Gillow (Alder)
P Gillow (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
R Gillow (Kent Colts)
W Gillow (Gentlemen of Kent)
WB Gillow (Lincolnshire)
WP Gillow (Ampleforth College, Lord's XI)
Gillpin (Hornsey Schools)
T Gill-Pratt (Whitstable Second XI)
T Gill-Pratt (Whitstable Second XI)
FMJ Gills (Warwick)
Gillson (Malvern and District)
Gillson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Gillson (Free Foresters)
F Gillson (Rugby School)
FC Gillson (North Devon)
FWC Gillson (Bromsgrove School)
H Gillson (North Devon)
H Gillson (Royal Artillery)
HF Gillson (Worcestershire)
HJ Gillson (Assyrians)
HT Gillson (Rugby, Worcestershire)
J Gillson (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
J Gillson (Winchmore Hill)
JWA Gillson (Chester Boughton Hall, Christleton, Middlesex Second XI)
R Gillson (North Devon)
RMT Gillson (Free Foresters, Radley College, Wiltshire)
S Gillson (Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge)
TH Gillson (South Hants Club)
C Gilluley (Atherton)
J Gilluley (Lancashire Academy)
J Gilluley (Atherton)
M Gilluley (Atherton)
TA Gillum (London Clergy)
MI Gillworth (Oakham School)
C Gilly (King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
I Gillyam (Ticknall)
Gillyland (Dunstall)
D Gillyon (Killamarsh Juniors Second XI)
I Gillyon (Beverley Town)
I Gillyon (Ticknall)
I Gillyon (Beverley)
I Gillyon (Lowestoft Town)
Gilman (Dorset Regiment)
Gilman (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
AP Gilman (Stourbridge Second XI)
BDL Gilman (Christ's Hospital)
C Gilman (Wellingborough School)
CE Gilman (St Peter's School, York)
CF Gilman (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
CG Gilman (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
D Gilman (Lullington Park Second XI)
ECB Gilman (Oxfordshire)
F Gilman (Oakham)
FF Gilman (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
FH Gilman (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
G Gilman (Church, East Lancashire)
G Gilman (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Gilman (The District)
H Gilman (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
HE Gilman (Uppingham School)
HP Gilman (Stourbridge Second XI)
J Gilman (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
J Gilman (Kegworth Town)
J Gilman (Lullington Park Under-13s)
L Gilman (Ockbrook and Borrowash Fourth XI)
M Gilman (Rushton Second XI)
M Gilman (scorer)
P Gilman (Oakham)
P Gilman (Woodborough)
S Gilman (Denplan Mansbridge)
T Gilman (Littlehampton)
T Gilman (Cromford Meadows)
TG Gilman (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
E Gilmar (Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
Gilmartin (Bromsgrove)
M Gilmartin (Poynton Women, Trinity Women)
PJ Gilmartin (Enfield, Rishton)
S Gilmartin (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
WR Gilmartin (Enfield)
WR Gilmartin (scorer)
HG Gilmer (Cambridge University Crusaders)
HS Gilmer (Sir William Lawrence's XI)
HS Gilmer (Sir Walter Lawrence)
HS Gilmer (Incogniti)
HSH Gilmer (Free Foresters)
HSH Gilmer (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
HSH Gilmer (TES Francis' XI)
HSH Gilmer (CT Ashton's XI)
HSH Gilmer (St George's Hospital)
E Gilmont (Rugby Meteors)
Gilmore (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
Gilmore (4th Royal Dragoon Guards)
Gilmore (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Gilmore (Winchmore Hill)
Gilmore (PR Hall's XI)
Gilmore (Chinghoppers)
Gilmore (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Gilmore (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
Gilmore (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
A Gilmore (Unsworth)
A Gilmore (Alrewas Third XI)
A Gilmore (Old King's Scholars)
AE Gilmore (Christ's College, Cambridge)
AE Gilmore (Witham)
B Gilmore (Downend)
B Gilmore (Dauntsey's School)
C Gilmore (Timperley)
C Gilmore (Collingham and Linton)
D Gilmore (Cumbria Under-14s)
D Gilmore (Barnt Green Second XI)
ET Gilmore (Weston-super-Mare)
F Gilmore (Timperley)
G Gilmore (Devon Under-17s)
HT Gilmore (Weston-super-Mare)
I Gilmore (Amport)
I Gilmore (Amport Second XI)
J Gilmore (Urmston)
J Gilmore (Timperley)
J Gilmore (Amport Second XI)
J Gilmore (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
K Gilmore (Basildon and Pitsea)
K Gilmore (scorer)
L Gilmore (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
LW Gilmore (Timperley)
M Gilmore (Unsworth)
M Gilmore (Rayleigh)
M Gilmore (Unsworth Third XI)
M Gilmore (Adastrians)
M Gilmore (Wickford)
MJ Gilmore (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
MW Gilmore (Calmore Sports)
N Gilmore (Timperley Second XI)
R Gilmore (Berkshire Under-25s)
R Gilmore (Farnham Common Third XI)
R Gilmore (Seaham Park Under-13s)
RD Gilmore (Oakham School)
S Gilmore (Arundel)
S Gilmore (St Cross Symondians)
S Gilmore (St Cross)
S Gilmore (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
T Gilmore (South Newton)
TP Gilmore (Cheltenham)
W Gilmore (Buckhurst Hill)
W Gilmore (Buckhurst Hill)
WJ Gilmore (Buckhurst Hill)
W Gilmore-Ellis (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
L Gilmore-Kerr (St Dunstan's College)
S Gilmot (Shrewton)
Gilmour (Bishop's Stortford College)
Gilmour (Royal Garrison Artillery)
A Gilmour (Free Foresters)
A Gilmour (Worthing Women)
A Gilmour (Lord Porchester's XI)
A Gilmour (Egham)
AC Gilmour (Eton Ramblers)
AK Gilmour (Westminster School)
BS Gilmour (Bashley (Rydal), Berkshire, Berkshire Gentlemen, Downend, Falkland, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Sussex Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
C Gilmour (Woodford Wells)
CD Gilmour (Bedford School)
CD Gilmour (Eton Ramblers)
CDD Gilmour (Eton College)
CWW Gilmour (Eton College)
D Gilmour (Cumbria Under-13s)
D Gilmour (Barnt Green Second XI)
D Gilmour (The Forty Club)
D Gilmour (Winchmore Hill)
E Gilmour (Fordham)
E Gilmour (Hawarden Park Women)
E Gilmour (Cambridge Granta Under-13s A)
EH Gilmour (Rugby School)
EH Gilmour (Alleyn's School)
EH Gilmour (Rugby Meteors)
G Gilmour (Pelsall Second XI)
GAF Gilmour (scorer)
GJ Gilmour (Fareham)
H Gilmour (Louis Behrens and Sons)
HJG Gilmour (3rd Battalion, Worcester Regiment)
HOM Gilmour (Berkhamsted School)
I Gilmour (Amport)
J Gilmour (Amport Second XI)
J Gilmour (Invalids)
J Gilmour (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
J Gilmour (Amport Second XI)
J Gilmour (Amport)
J Gilmour (Stragglers of Asia)
J Gilmour (Timperley)
J Gilmour (Cheltenham College)
J Gilmour (Eton Ramblers)
JA Gilmour (Reading University)
JG Gilmour (Cambridge Granta, Fordham)
K Gilmour (Felling)
K Gilmour (scorer)
K Gilmour (scorer)
KJ Gilmour (Berkhamsted School)
L Gilmour (Timperley)
LW Gilmour (Timperley Second XI)
M Gilmour (Barton, Brixham, Paignton, Stoke Gabriel, Torquay)
M Gilmour (Breamore)
M Gilmour (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
M Gilmour (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
M Gilmour (Free Foresters)
MB Gilmour (Clifton College)
MB Gilmour (Ashfield)
P Gilmour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PD Gilmour (Royal Navy)
R Gilmour (Barrow, Lindal Moor)
R Gilmour (Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-17s)
R Gilmour (Falkland)
R Gilmour (Bashley (Rydal))
S Gilmour (Beaconsfield)
S Gilmour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Gilmour (Haywards Heath)
S Gilmour (Ashford)
S Gilmour (Dauntsey's School)
SW Gilmour (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Gilmour (Old Actonians)
TL Gilmour (Allahakbarries)
W Gilmour (United Services Portsmouth)
S Gilmurray (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
Giloart (Richings Park)
T Gilooley (Burnley)
Gilpin (Brewood School)
Gilpin (Cleveland)
Gilpin (umpire)
AC Gilpin (Bootham School, Bootham School Second XI)
B Gilpin (Incogniti)
B Gilpin (Bloxwich)
B Gilpin (Cannock)
E Gilpin (Kingswood School)
FCA Gilpin (Wellington College)
G Gilpin (The Oratory School)
GG Gilpin (Devon)
GR Gilpin (Cornwall)
J Gilpin (King's School, Rochester)
J Gilpin (scorer)
K Gilpin (BBC Miss-Hits)
N Gilpin (Highgate School)
R Gilpin (Birmingham, Walsall, Wolverhampton)
S Gilpin (Petersfield Second XI)
WB Gilpin (Incogniti)
WD Gilpin-Brown (Harrow School)
A Gilrane (Church)
A Gilrane (Stop and Rest)
D Gilrane (Church)
D Gilrane (Church Second XI)
D Gilrane (Church Third XI)
D Gilrane (Church Third XI)
L Gilrane (Church)
L Gilrane (umpire)
LT Gilrane (scorer)
M Gilrane (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
MJ Gilrane (Church)
N Gilrane (Stop and Rest)
P Gilrane (Church)
P Gilrane (Church Under-17s)
PD Gilrane (Cherry Tree, Church)
PD Gilrane (Church Second XI)
M Gilray (Abberton and District)
WM Gilray (Essex Club and Ground)
G Gilrick (National Union of Students)
Gilroy (Oundle School)
CE Gilroy (Harrow School)
F Gilroy (Churt)
G Gilroy (Rishton)
G Gilroy (Oundle School)
GB Gilroy (Oxford University)
GC Gilroy (umpire)
GC Gilroy (umpire)
J Gilroy (Durham Club and Ground)
J Gilroy (Southend-on-Sea)
J Gilroy (Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
JS Gilroy (Broughton Second XI)
R Gilroy (Rishton)
R Gilroy (King's School, Bruton)
S Gilroy (RACS Second XI)
TF Gilroy (Hightown)
Gilroyce (Belton)
P Gilroy-Scott (Blackheath Wanderers)
P Gilroy-Scott (Chiswick and Latymer)
Gilson (E Bligh's XI)
Gilson (Royal Engineers)
Gilson (Royal Military College of Science)
Gilson (Bidford-on-Avon)
A Gilson (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
A Gilson (Endon)
A Gilson (Burslem)
A Gilson (Marstons)
AE Gilson (Portsmouth Grammar School)
C Gilson (Oakfield)
CJL Gilson (Dulwich College, Surrey Next XVI)
D Gilson (Luton Town)
D Gilson (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
D Gilson (umpire)
D Gilson (Heysham)
G Gilson (Lincolnshire Women)
G Gilson (Sanderstead)
GA Gilson (St Paul's School)
H Gilson (Kent College)
J Gilson (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
J Gilson (Cambridgeshire Over-60s)
J Gilson (Winchmore Hill)
JW Gilson (March Town)
M Gilson (Chestfield)
M Gilson (Simon Langton Grammar School)
P Gilson (Felling)
P Gilson (Felling Second XI)
RA Gilson (Army, Royal Artillery, Royal Corps of Signals)
RLD Gilson (Cambridge University)
RLD Gilson (MBS Bower's XI)
RLD Gilson (Perambulators)
RMT Gilson (Devon Dumplings)
T Gilson (Marstons)
TA Gilson (Buckinghamshire)
TA Gilson (Aston Villa Football Club)
A Gilston (Methley)
A Gilston (Leeds)
A Gilston (Central Yorkshire Cricket League)
W Gilston (Hunslet)
C Gilthorpe (Burton Latimer, Huntingdonshire)
C Gilthorpe (Kimbolton, Kimbolton and Catworth)
C Gilthorpe (umpire)
IM Gilthorpe (South Northumberland)
L Gilthorpe (Durham Women, Northumberland Women)
T Gilthorpe (Kimbolton and Catworth)
T Gilthorpe (Burton Latimer Second XI)
T Gilthorpe (West Herts)
T Gilthorpe (West Hertfordshire)
J Giltrap (Brighton and Hove)
P Giltrap (Marstons)
R Giltrap (Marstons)
R Giltrop (Marstons)
A Giltrow (Army Women)
DN Gilvary (Incogniti, Notts Amateurs, Oakham)
D Gilvray (The Forty Club)
HF Gilwall (Malvern)
D Gilwhite (Kirkby Portland)
A Gilyead (Wellingborough Old Grammarians)
R Gilyeat (Stamford Bridge)
T Gilyeat (scorer)
Gilyott (Hymers College, Hull)
N Gilyott (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
AJ Gilzean (Mayor of Redbridge's XI)
E Gimber (scorer)
H Gimber (Bristol University)
H Gimber (Middlesex County Cricket League)
HJR Gimber (Bristol, Brondesbury)
M Gimber (Bristol University)
D Gimblett (West Buckland School Past and Present)
D Gimblett (Somerset Juniors)
H Gimblett (England, Somerset)
M Gimbons (scorer)
ET Gimlett (Glamorgan Second XI)
W Gimlette (Rugby School Under-14s)
J Gimmell (Alderley Edge)
J Gimmings (Holton-le-Clay)
Gimp (IBM South Hants)
L Gimple (Sussex Under-15s)
L Gimple (Glynde and Beddingham)
Gimson (Bedales School, Women's Cricket Association)
Gimson (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
A Gimson (Oakham School)
B Gimson (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
BR Gimson (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Gimson (Cambridge University, Leicestershire)
C Gimson (Stragglers of Asia)
DM Gimson (Leicester Ivanhoe)
E Gimson (Longsight)
GS Gimson (Tettenhall College)
H Gimson (Leicester Ivanhoe)
JH Gimson (Dauntsey's School)
JR Gimson (Leicester Ivanhoe)
JR Gimson (Charterhouse School)
KC Gimson (Leamington College)
KS Gimson (Tettenhall College)
KS Gimson (Tettenhall College)
M Gimson (Mill Hill School)
M Gimson (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
M Gimson (Knowle Village)
P Gimson (Arundel)
R Gimson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Gimson (Metropolitan Police)
RC Gimson (Leamington College Second XI)
W Gimson (Arundel)
W Gimson (Leamington College)
W Gimson (Sandford St Martin)
M Gimsum (Mansfield)
A Ginai (Harold Wood)
AA Ginai (Hamilton Lions)
O Ginai (Lordswood)
Umer Ginai (Old Emanuel)
Usan Ginai (Old Emanuel)
C Ginbey (Rayleigh)
a Ginda (Aztecs)
R Ginday (Derby Congregational)
Ginder (Sutton Coldfield)
W Ginder (Sparkhill Second XI)
Ginders (Wolverhampton)
Ginders (Hampstead)
PE Ginders (Sutton Coldfield)
R Ginders (Blythe, Caverswall, Meir Heath)
W Ginders (Bloxwich Second XI)
Gines (Enfield Cycle Company)
Gingell (Kimbolton School)
Gingell (Sholing Ramblers)
Gingell (Royal Air Force Signals)
Gingell (Gloucester Harlequins)
A Gingell (Hayes, Sidcup)
A Gingell (Lloyds TSB Wickham Park)
A Gingell (Penton)
A Gingell (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
AS Gingell (Exmouth)
C Gingell (Kimbolton School)
C Gingell (Geddington)
D Gingell (Trowbridge)
D Gingell (Trowbridge)
D Gingell (The Forty Club West)
G Gingell (Kimbolton School)
J Gingell (Sidmouth)
K Gingell (Geddington)
N Gingell (Sidmouth)
N Gingell (umpire)
O Gingell (Plumtree Second XI)
P Gingell (East Leake Second XI)
RM Gingell (Glamorgan Second XI)
V Gingell (Devon Under-12s)
WC Gingell (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
WJ Gingell (Exmouth)
Ginger (Exbury)
A Ginger (Oxfordshire)
C Ginger (Neasden)
D Ginger (Old Warwickians, Warwick School)
H Ginger (Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
H Ginger (Southam)
J Ginger (Denmead)
J Ginger (Shinfield Second XI)
J Ginger (Reading School)
K Ginger (Salesbury Third XI)
MR Ginger (Tonbridge School)
P Ginger (Walmer)
R Ginger (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
W Ginger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Gingerbread (New Brighton A)
R Gingle (Royal Air Force Signals)
J Gingles (Sherwood Second XI)
M Gingles (Sherwood Second XI)
Gingold (Shirley Park Second XI)
Gingold (Herne Bay College)
Giniver (Yoxall Second XI)
W Ginks (Abingdon School)
Ginley (Dibbens)
Ginley (Echo Social)
M Ginley (Balmoral Inn)
D Ginley-Hine (Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
D Ginley-Hine (Vosper Thornycroft)
A Ginman (Sussex Women Second XI)
Ginn (Metropolitan Police)
C Ginn (Epping)
D Ginn (Elland)
D Ginn (referee)
DJ Ginn (umpire)
G Ginn (West Surrey)
G Ginn (Rugby)
H Ginn (Woodland Park)
K Ginn (New Ash Green, Old Colfeians)
L Ginn (Epping)
L Ginn (Epping)
L Ginn (North Weald)
R Ginn (Woodland Park)
S Ginn (Woodland Park)
T Ginn (Sleaford)
T Ginn (scorer)
W Ginn (Chronicle Athletic Club)
W Ginn (Radcliffe-on-Trent Fourth XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
D Ginnaw (Ongar)
M Ginnell (Timperley Second XI)
J Ginnelly (Castlethorpe)
Ginner (Hastings Grammar School)
B Ginnever (Dunstable)
BJ Ginnever (Bedfordshire)
RJ Ginnever (The Forty Club)
G Ginney (Harborne Somerville)
H Ginniff (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
Ginniver (Black Horse, Edingale)
BJ Ginniver (The Forty Club)
CN Ginniver (The Forty Club)
SJ Ginniver (The Forty Club)
WJ Ginniver (The Forty Club North)
A Ginns (Godmanchester Town Second XI)
R Ginns (Market Harborough)
Ginola (Cotgrave Golf Club)
E Ginolla (Denton West Second XI)
M Ginrod (Haslingden Second XI)
R Gins (Bowden)
Ginsberg (Wellington College Under-14s)
GR Ginsburgh (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
J Ginsella (Woodbank Second XI)
R Ginson (Ringwood)
Ginster (Plymouth College)
A Ginty (Warwickshire Under-13s)
A Ginty (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
E Ginwalla (Denton West)
E Ginwalla (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
G Ginwalla (Denton West Second XI)
I Ginwalla (Denton West Second XI)
A Giovanelli (The Clowns)
A Giovannelli (Denstone College Under-15s B)
D Gipson (umpire)
F Gipson (Marton)
R Gipson (Royal Corps of Signals)
RJ Gipson (Benfleet, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
S Gipson (South Shields)
T Gipson (Loughton)
P Giradi (Brighouse)
R Giradi (Eversholt)
P Giran (Gomersal Second XI)
P Girardi (Kirkheaton)
P Girardi (Byfleet)
P Girardi (Brighouse)
R Girardi (Eversholt)
A Girardin (Bishops Lydeard)
EJ Giraud (Berkhamsted School)
M Girchley (Lord Wandsworth College)
A Girdhar (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
R Girdhari (Netherfield)
D Girdler (Surrey Optimists)
Girdlestone (Larkhill Garrison)
C Girdlestone (Hayle)
C Girdlestone (Evenwood)
CM Girdlestone (Cricketers Club of London)
LG Girdlestone (The Forty Club)
LG Girdlestone (Royal Artillery)
M Girdlestone (Trowbridge)
MO Girdlestone (Royal Artillery)
R Girdlestone (Hampton School)
Girdley (Sigglesthorne)
Girdwood (Lincolnshire Under-25s)
R Girdwood (Lincolnshire, Sleaford)
R Girdwood (Durham School)
R Girdwood (South Lincolnshire and Border Counties Cricket League)
R Girdwood (Lincolnshire Second XI, Lincolnshire Under-25s)
V Giresh (Harpsden)
H Girgis (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
Giri (Indian Gymkhana)
A Giri (Maidenhead and Bray)
B Giri (Horsley and Send)
D Giri (Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
S Giri (Dunchurch and Bilton)
V Giri (Ticknall Second XI)
Y Giri (scorer)
G Girijakumar (Indian Gymkhana)
G Girilal (Leamington Khalsa)
G Girilal (Peugeot Second XI)
P Girirajan (Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI)
R Giriyappa (Boxmoor)
KC Girkin (Staffordshire, Suffolk)
G Girkins (Beaumont College)
Girle (Sir Walter St John's School Battersea Under-15s)
H Girle (Reading)
M Girle (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall)
N Girle (Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall)
Girling (Westbury-on-Trym)
Girling (Old Decanians)
A Girling (Manchester)
A Girling (Coggeshall Town)
A Girling (Todmorden)
A Girling (Coggeshall Town Second XI)
AC Girling (Colchester and East Essex)
AE Girling (Westbury-on-Trym Second XI)
C Girling (umpire)
C Girling (Coggeshall Town)
C Girling (Etwall)
D Girling (Follifoot)
D Girling (Collingham and Linton)
D Girling (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
DF Girling (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI)
DR Girling (scorer)
E Girling (King Harold Dormitory)
FB Girling (EM Dowson's XI)
FB Girling (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
G Girling (Longbridge Social)
G Girling (King Edward's School, Witley)
H Girling (Hordle Village)
J Girling (Coggeshall Town)
J Girling (Urmston)
j Girling (Hordle Village Second XI)
M Girling (King Edward's School, Witley)
MA Girling (Berkshire, Oxfordshire)
R Girling (The Wine Trade)
R Girling (Sutton Valence School)
R Girling (Outcasts Under-15s)
S Girling (Hackney Village)
V Girtharan (Datchet Fourth XI)
W Girton (Suffolk)
A Girvan (Timsbury)
C Girven (Upton cum Kexby)
C Girven (Marshalls)
J Girven (Marshalls)
H Girvin (umpire)
I Girvin (Wigan)
I Girvin (Skelmersdale)
N Girvin (scorer)
N Girvin (umpire)
Gisborne (Grosvenor Road Club)
DG Gisborne (Brighton College)
FAW Gisborne (Brighton College)
H Gisborne (Middlesex Colts)
L Gisborne (Derbyshire Friars)
LG Gisborne (Allestree)
M Gisborne (North)
P Gisborne (Sherborne)
T Gisborne (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
Gisbourne (Allestree)
F Gisbourne (Southampton Touring Club)
J Gisbourne (umpire)
J Gisbourne (Badsey)
M Gisbourne (Bulkington)
P Gisbourne (Sherborne)
S Gisbourne (Bulkington)
S Gisbourne (Wolvey)
S Gisbourne (Badsey)
D Gisby (Halls)
D Gisby (Halls Second XI)
J Gisby (Wickham St Paul)
S Gisby (Willingdon)
Gishen (University College School)
A Gishen (University College School)
G Gislam (Norfolk Over-60s Second XI)
G Gisman (Marlow)
Z Gitay (Millhillians)
Z Gitay (Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
Z Gitay (Radlett)
S Gites (Irlam Second XI)
J Githrie (Swarkestone)
J Gitkins (Hull)
E Gitsham (Warwick School Masters)
M Gitsham (Queen's College, Taunton)
MT Gitsham (Gloucestershire, Somerset Cricket Board)
S Gitsham (Wembdon)
S Gitsham (Queen's College, Taunton)
M Gitshan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Gitsom (Hanham)
S Gitten-Brown (Edmonton)
Gittens (Royal Artillery)
Gittens (Nuneaton Second XI)
Gittens (Sheffield Cricket Lovers Society)
C Gittens (Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
E Gittens (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
E Gittens (Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
EW Gittens (Bootle, Huyton)
L Gittens (scorer)
M Gittens (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
M Gittens (The Forty Club)
M Gittens (Shrewsbury School)
N Gittens (Allscott)
S Gittens-Browne (Stevenage)
S Gittens-Browne (Luton Town and Indians)
Gitting (Liverpool Collegiate School)
Gittings (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Gittings (Nuneaton)
A Gittings (Bilton)
B Gittings (Offham)
B Gittings (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
B Gittings (Brymbo Second XI)
B Gittings (Nuneaton Second XI)
C Gittings (scorer)
D Gittings (The Forty Club)
G Gittings (scorer)
J Gittings (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
J Gittings (Northwich)
J Gittings (Woodpeckers)
JR Gittings (DW Heath's XI)
L Gittings (Birmingham YMCA)
L Gittings (Smethwick)
L Gittings (Stourbridge)
M Gittings (Offham)
M Gittings (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Gittings (Corse and Staunton)
M Gittings (The Forty Club)
M Gittings (The Forty Club)
M Gittings (umpire)
M Gittings (The Forty Club)
T Gittings (Offham)
T Gittings (The Forty Club)
W Gittings (Stourbridge)
Gittins (Nuneaton)
Gittins (Shrewsbury School)
Gittins (Nuneaton Third XI)
Gittins (Liverpool Collegiate School)
A Gittins (Bomere Heath)
A Gittins (scorer)
A Gittins (Newton Aycliffe)
A Gittins (Christleton)
A Gittins (Barlaston)
B Gittins (Nuneaton)
B Gittins (Nuneaton)
B Gittins (Coventry Gauge)
B Gittins (Barlaston)
B Gittins (Nuneaton Second XI)
B Gittins (Nuneaton Third XI)
C Gittins (St Peter's School, York)
C Gittins (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
C Gittins (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women)
D Gittins (scorer)
D Gittins (Denbighshire)
E Gittins (Lincolnshire Under-13s Women, Lincolnshire Under-15s Women, Lincolnshire Under-17s Women)
EW Gittins (Huyton)
G Gittins (Nuneaton Second XI)
G Gittins (Northern)
G Gittins (Kings Heath Third XI)
G Gittins (Nuneaton Second XI)
GLC Gittins (Felsted School, Shropshire)
GM Gittins (The Forty Club)
J Gittins (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
J Gittins (Christleton)
JR Gittins (Stratford-upon-Avon)
JW Gittins (Blundell's School)
K Gittins (Quatt Women)
L Gittins (scorer)
L Gittins (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
L Gittins (umpire)
M Gittins (Colchester and East Essex)
M Gittins (Kenilworth)
M Gittins (The Forty Club)
ML Gittins (Denstone College)
PJ Gittins (Northern)
R Gittins (Evesham)
R Gittins (Worcestershire Over-50s)
R Gittins (Evesham)
S Gittins (Shrewsbury School)
S Gittins (Sheffield Cricket Lovers Society)
T Gittins (Guisborough)
W Gittins (Cuckney)
Gittius (British Library)
E Gittoes (Herefordshire Under-13s Women)
E Gittoes (The Forty Club)
M Giudici (Loughton)
D Giuffrida (Sunbury Squires)
Giuiatt (The Forty Club South)
Q Giul (Sutton)
B Giuseppi (Bexley Second XI)
J Givan (British Thomson-Houston Second XI)
JF Given (Mayflies)
P Given-Wilson (Essex Club and Ground)
M Givert (Carmel College)
Givin (Cumnor)
R Givrav (Effingham)
H Givvens (Chessington)
B Giyan (Honorary Air Raid Precaution Services)
P Gizzi (Westbury)
P Gizzi (Westbury and District)
J Gjers (Charterhouse School)
L Gjers (Cambridge University, Charterhouse School)
C Gjertson (North Warwickshire)
GJMacKirk (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
J Gkeerum (umpire)
W Glacbey (Ryde School)
RH Gladden (Norfolk, Norwich Wanderers)
Gladders (Weston Sports)
I Gladders (Moorsholm)
I Gladders (umpire)
K Gladders (Moorsholm)
M Gladders (Wadworth)
J Gladding (Calne)
M Gladding (Seaford College)
DV Gladdish (Bedfordshire, Kent Second XI)
KA Gladdish (Chislehurst and West Kent)
S Gladdish (Werneth)
Gladdon (Southsea Rovers)
F Gladdon (Hampshire)
RH Gladdon (Sherborne School)
W Gladdon (umpire)
LM Gladdy (Gloucestershire Women, Oxfordshire Women)
P Gladdy (scorer)
Gladhill (Metropolitan Police)
EH Glading (No 1 Royal Fleet Auxiliary Cadet School)
Gladish (Cosmopolitans)
AD Gladish (London University)
CR Gladish (Retford Grammar School, Retford Grammar School Second XI)
Gladman (Wellsway School)
G Gladman (Sussex Colts)
H Gladman (University of Southampton)
J Gladman (Cuckney Third XI)
L Gladman (Bath Women)
NW Gladman (Amersham Second XI)
H Gladson (Essex Club and Ground)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive