CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

D Galea (Pagham)
K Galea (Workington)
O Galea (Hayling Island Third XI)
R Galea (Old Dauntseians)
R Galea (scorer)
G Gale-Grant (Somerset Women)
L Galelli (Brook House and Ardingly)
J Galer (Studley Royal)
L Galer (Minstead)
M Galer (Sale Moor Second XI)
R Galer (Chorleywood)
Gales (Surrey Second XI)
B Gales (Rushden Town Second XI)
HM Gales (Forest Hill)
M Gales (Fillongley Second XI)
T Gales (Channel Islands Over-50s)
TF Gales (City of London School)
G Galey (Huyton)
P Galey (Ratcliffe College)
D Galfrail (Bootham School)
R Galhenage (Twickenham Women)
A Galiara (Bardoli)
D Galica (Ford Sports Club)
C Galifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
C Galifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
A Galimore (Liverpool Manweb)
J Galindo (Moorlands)
B Galine (Chalfont St Peter)
DM Galione (Clacton-on-Sea)
Gall (Cambridge University (Public School))
Gall (Royal Air Force)
Gall (Silcoates School)
Gall (Colfe's School)
F Gall (East Hertfordshire)
J Gall (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
J Gall (Chaddesley Corbett)
J Gall (The Forty Club)
L Gall (Pedmore Second XI)
M Gall (Prior Park College)
S Gall (Chaddesley Corbett)
S Gall (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
TB Gall (Hertfordshire)
TL Gall (Cornwall)
GW Galla (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
MT Galla (Barnt Green, King Edward's School, Birmingham)
A Gallachan (Irlam)
B Gallacher (umpire)
C Gallacher (Reading Second XI)
F Gallacher (Lowerhouse)
J Gallacher (Harrow Wanderers)
J Gallacher (Cricket Society)
M Gallacher (The Stage)
P Gallacher (Beaconsfield)
P Gallacher (Old Merchant Taylors)
R Gallacher (Merrow)
RI Gallacher (Wells Women)
S Gallacher (Bosham)
J Gallafent (Clare)
J Gallagar (Sudbury)
C Gallage (Edmonton)
I Gallage (Swardeston)
Gallagher (Old Chelmsfordians)
Gallagher (Egremont)
Gallagher (Ratcliffe College)
Gallagher (The Stage)
Gallagher (Broughton)
Gallagher (Honourable Artillery Company)
Gallagher (Shrewsbury School)
Gallagher (Hampshire Club and Ground)
Gallagher (Haslingden Casuals)
Gallagher (Spondon Second XI)
Gallagher (Ashford Second XI)
Gallagher (Atherstone Victoria)
A Gallagher (Accrington, Bacup)
A Gallagher (Cheltenham)
A Gallagher (scorer)
A Gallagher (Chadwell Heath)
A Gallagher (Law Society)
A Gallagher (South Newton)
A Gallagher (Edwinstowe Second XI, Edwinstowe Third XI)
A Gallagher (Sherwood Colliery)
A Gallagher (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
A Gallagher (Sussex University Second XI)
A Gallagher (Seaham Park)
A Gallagher (Dover Second XI)
B Gallagher (Cheshire Under-13s, Cheshire Under-14s)
B Gallagher (Eversley)
B Gallagher (Davenham)
B Gallagher (Hartshorne Second XI)
B Gallagher (umpire)
B Gallagher (umpire)
BJ Gallagher (Downside School)
C Gallagher (Horsham)
C Gallagher (Formby)
C Gallagher (Carnforth)
C Gallagher (Sussex Cricket Board)
C Gallagher (Middlesex Championship)
C Gallagher (Middlesex Women)
C Gallagher (Highgate)
C Gallagher (Berkshire Academy, Berkshire Second XI)
C Gallagher (Reading)
C Gallagher (Datchet, Free Foresters)
C Gallagher (Guildford Women)
C Gallagher (Glamorgan Second XI)
C Gallagher (Allestree)
C Gallagher (Kent Under-14s)
C Gallagher (Nomads)
C Gallagher (Grimsargh)
C Gallagher (Holmesdale)
C Gallagher (Brinscall Second XI, Brinscall Third XI)
C Gallagher (Highgate)
C Gallagher (Kimbolton)
C Gallagher (Radlett)
C Gallagher (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
CA Gallagher (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
CT Gallagher (South Devon)
D Gallagher (Ratcliffe College)
D Gallagher (Atherstone Town Second XI)
D Gallagher (Rolleston)
D Gallagher (Blackrod)
D Gallagher (Feniscowles Second XI)
D Gallagher (South Shore Second XI)
D Gallagher (Little Eaton)
D Gallagher (Chaddesden)
D Gallagher (Barton-under-Needwood)
DE Gallagher (Middlesbrough)
DE Gallagher (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
E Gallagher (Hawarden Park Women)
F Gallagher (Devon Under-15s Women)
F Gallagher (Worlington)
G Gallagher (Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League)
G Gallagher (Huyton)
GCK Gallagher (Blundell's School)
H Gallagher (Sway Fourth XI)
H Gallagher (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
HE Gallagher (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
I Gallagher (Yorkshire Under-15s)
J Gallagher (Atherstone Town)
J Gallagher (Lydney)
J Gallagher (Wadebridge)
J Gallagher (Worcester Park)
J Gallagher (Downside School)
J Gallagher (William Hulme Grammar School)
J Gallagher (West Bergholt)
J Gallagher (Slinfold)
J Gallagher (Cheadle)
J Gallagher (Egremont)
J Gallagher (Yorkshire Under-15s)
J Gallagher (Hampshire Club and Ground)
J Gallagher (Hartshorne)
J Gallagher (Bromley Common)
J Gallagher (Grimsargh)
J Gallagher (Chorley St James)
J Gallagher (Cumbria Under-15s)
J Gallagher (Poulton-le-Fylde)
J Gallagher (Doncaster Town)
J Gallagher (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
J Gallagher (Highgate Irregulars)
J Gallagher (The Oratory School)
J Gallagher (Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s)
J Gallagher (Newquay)
J Gallagher (Colne Second XI)
J Gallagher (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
J Gallagher (Doncaster Town Under-16s)
J Gallagher (Tettenhall College)
J Gallagher (Dinton)
JA Gallagher (Cheshire)
JA Gallagher (New Brighton)
JB Gallagher (The Forty Club)
JB Gallagher (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
JH Gallagher (Ushaw Moor)
K Gallagher (Cannock Women)
K Gallagher (scorer)
K Gallagher (Langleybury)
L Gallagher (Huyton)
L Gallagher (Ashton-under-Lyne)
L Gallagher (Eastonians)
L Gallagher (scorer)
LV Gallagher (Giggleswick School)
M Gallagher (Atherton)
M Gallagher (Australia Over-60s)
M Gallagher (Goodlass)
M Gallagher (Sinjungrammarians)
M Gallagher (Exbury Second XI)
M Gallagher (Winchmore Hill Women)
M Gallagher (Walthamstow Second XI)
M Gallagher (The Forty Club)
M Gallagher (Dinton)
N Gallagher (Sway Fourth XI, Sway Second XI)
N Gallagher (Eppleton)
N Gallagher (umpire)
O Gallagher (Ormskirk)
O Gallagher (Cheshire Under-13s)
O Gallagher (Davenham)
O Gallagher (Formby)
P Gallagher (Blackrod)
P Gallagher (Surridge Rossendale Select XI)
P Gallagher (Parkfield Liscard Second XI)
P Gallagher (London New Zealand Club)
P Gallagher (Liscard Central XI)
P Gallagher (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
PA Gallagher (Berkhamsted School)
PAP Gallagher (Bacup, Edenfield, Rawtenstall)
PM Gallagher (Horsham)
R Gallagher (Highgate Irregulars)
R Gallagher (Huyton)
R Gallagher (Carnforth)
R Gallagher (Bagshot)
R Gallagher (Huyton)
R Gallagher (Thoresby Park)
R Gallagher (Bagshot Second XI)
R Gallagher (Merrow)
R Gallagher (Thoresby Park Second XI)
S Gallagher (Arundel, Loughton)
S Gallagher (Chadwell Heath)
S Gallagher (Broughton)
S Gallagher (Longparish Second XI)
S Gallagher (Middleton-on-Sea)
S Gallagher (Kent Under-14s)
S Gallagher (Hayes)
S Gallagher (Thrapston)
S Gallagher (scorer)
S Gallagher (Barton-under-Needwood)
T Gallagher (Ratcliffe College)
T Gallagher (Chadwell Heath)
T Gallagher (Hayes)
T Gallagher (Netherfield)
T Gallagher (Kings Heath Under-19s)
W Gallagher (Warwick NALGO)
W Gallagher (scorer)
WT Gallagher (Framlingham College)
JH Gallagher-Powel (Alleyn's School)
Gallagher-Powell (Alleyn's School)
C Gallagher-Powell (Alleyn's School)
R Gallahan (Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
Gallaher (Worcestershire Regiment)
C Gallaher (Nomads)
L Gallais (Canford School)
WEE Gallanders (Glamorgan)
A Gallant (Essex Over-60s)
A Gallant (Stebbing)
A Gallant (Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
ARA Gallant (Maldon)
B Gallant (Tillingham)
D Gallant (Stebbing)
G Gallant (Dunmow Second XI)
G Gallant (Dunmow)
J Gallant (Dunmow Second XI)
J Gallant (Dunmow)
J Gallant (umpire)
J Gallant (Friary Fleux)
JCJ Gallant (Abberton and District, Tollesbury)
R Gallant (Tollesbury)
P Gallantine (King Edward's School, Witley)
O Gallantree (Chestfield Second XI)
Gallantry (umpire)
K Gallantry (Reading-Ridgeway Women)
CJ Gallard (Southborough)
E Gallard (Weymann's Sports)
J Gallard (Bromsgrove)
C Gallasher (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
WH Gallatley (Cannock)
E Gallaway (Ellingham)
G Gallaway (umpire)
G Gallaway (The Mote)
M Gallaway (Lymington)
M Gallear (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
Matthew Gallear (C and R Hawks)
Michael Gallear (C and R Hawks)
T Gallehawk (Corley Second XI)
H Gallemore (Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
O Gallentree (Chestfield Second XI)
AE Galletlty (scorer)
AE Galletly (scorer)
G Galletly (Bootle)
WG Galleway (New Brighton Second XI)
WJ Galleway (New Brighton)
WJ Galleway (Liscard)
Galley (Droitwich)
Galley (Oxford University Authentics)
Galley (County Club)
A Galley (Exeter University)
A Galley (Southport and Birkdale)
A Galley (Romford)
B Galley (Hambledon)
C Galley (Philadelphia)
E Galley (Cheshire, Timperley)
H Galley (Yorkshire Academy)
H Galley (scorer)
HD Galley (scorer)
J Galley (Gloucestershire Young Amateurs)
J Galley (Lansdown)
J Galley (Bristol and District)
J Galley (Somerset Youth Cricket Association)
J Galley (Western Cricket League)
JG Galley (County Club, Durham, Northumberland)
JG Galley (Kent Second XI)
JG Galley (North of Thames Civil Defence Services)
JM Galley (Somerset)
P Galley (The Forty Club)
R Galley (Philadelphia)
S Galley (Philadelphia Second XI)
SM Galley (Yorkshire Second XI)
SP Gallgher (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
Gallgier (Dauntsey's School)
M Gallgier (Dauntsey's School)
S Gallgier (Dauntsey's School)
G Gall Gros (London Playing Fields Association)
E Gallia (Dorset Rangers)
GEH Gallia (Kilbracken House, Rugby School)
HGR Gallian (Felsted School, Saffron Walden)
JER Gallian (England, Essex, Lancashire, Nottinghamshire, Oxford University)
RW Gallian (Stockport)
TCR Gallian (Felsted School)
J Gallias (Old Wimbledonians)
TW Gallibrand (Bradfield College)
L Gallichan (Eastbourne)
Gallick (SM Norman's XI)
P Gallie (Lords and Commons)
T Gallienne (Channel Islands Over-50s)
Gallier (Longdon)
W Gallier (Longdon)
A Galliers (United Services Portsmouth)
A Galliers (Havant, Portsmouth University)
A Galliers (Havant)
G Galliers (Portsmouth University)
M Galliers (Croston)
M Galliers (Croston)
P Galliers (scorer)
AL Gallies (Essex)
B Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI, National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI)
BRC Gallifent (Twickenham Women)
C Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
C Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
C Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI, National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI)
C Gallifent (Teddington Tuaregs)
L Gallifent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI, National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI)
J Galliford (The Skinners' School)
A Galligan (Fylde Second XI)
C Galligan (Addington Village)
C Galligan (Leeds and Broomfield)
H Galligan (Addington Village Second XI)
J Galligan (Fylde Second XI)
J Galligan (scorer)
L Galligan (Mansfield and Pleasley)
L Galligan (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Second XI, Mansfield Third XI)
L Galligan (Mansfield)
R Galligan (Fylde)
RJ Galligan (Kent Under-13s Women, Kent Under-15s Women, Kent Under-17s Women, Leeds and Broomfield Women Second XI)
Gallimore (Bedford School)
Gallimore (Giggleswick School)
Gallimore (Patrington)
A Gallimore (Maghull)
A Gallimore (Huyton)
A Gallimore (Congleton Second XI)
A Gallimore (Shrewsbury School Under-14s, Shrewsbury School Under-15s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
A Gallimore (Preston)
C Gallimore (Meir Heath, Stone)
C Gallimore (Wavertree Second XI)
C Gallimore (Stone SP)
C Gallimore (Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI)
DW Gallimore (Giggleswick School)
EA Gallimore (Herefordshire)
EA Gallimore (J Hunt Hickin's XI)
F Gallimore (Winnington Park Second XI)
F Gallimore (Meir Heath)
F Gallimore (Winnington Park)
H Gallimore (Astwood Bank Women)
H Gallimore (Great Alne)
I Gallimore (Old Netherseal)
J Gallimore (Ketton)
J Gallimore (Rode Park and Lawton)
J Gallimore (Huntingdonshire)
JO Gallimore (Malvern College, United Hospitals)
K Gallimore (Staffordshire)
MJH Gallimore (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
N Gallimore (Bootle)
N Gallimore (Southport and Birkdale)
N Gallimore (Rode Park and Lawton)
N Gallimore (Bootle Second XI)
NE Gallimore (The Leys School)
O Gallimore (Preston)
R Gallimore (Guards)
R Gallimore (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
S Gallimore (That's Life)
T Gallimore (Alverstoke)
T Gallimore (Nationwide House)
T Gallimore (Wootton Bassett)
W Gallimore (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Gallimore (Bedford School)
W Gallimore (Stowe Templars)
W Gallimore (Stowe School)
W Gallimore (Preston)
W Gallimore (Congleton Second XI)
W Gallimore (Meir Heath)
W Gallimore (scorer)
A Galling (Hungerford)
A Galling (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
J Galling (Whalley)
R Galling (South Gloucestershire XI)
T Gallington (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
LE Galliou (Canford School)
C Gallipet (National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI)
C Gallisent (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
R Gallishan (Portsmouth Civil Service)
MP Gallivan (Ampleforth College Second XI)
J Gallme (Leicester Caribbeans)
D Gallo (Streatham)
T Gallo (Eltham College)
T Gallo (Bromley Second XI)
Gallocher (Accrington)
D Gallon (Whitby Second XI)
E Gallon (Northumberland Second XI)
E Gallon (Denton St Lawrence)
J Gallon (Hampshire Under-13s, Whiteparish)
J Gallon (Scaynes Hill)
J Gallon (Tarvin)
RJA Gallon (King's College, Taunton)
A Gallone (Ratcliffe College)
Gallop (umpire)
Gallop (Sherborne)
Gallop (Wiltshire Queries)
Gallop (Bristol Grammar School)
Gallop (Old Nortonians)
A Gallop (Worlington)
A Gallop (Worlington)
A Gallop (Worlington)
A Gallop (Worlington)
A Gallop (Worlington)
A Gallop (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
B Gallop (High Roding)
DA Gallop (Oxfordshire)
DF Gallop (Reading University)
DH Gallop (Hardye's School)
DP Gallop (Dorset Rangers)
E Gallop (Westbury)
ES Gallop (Bristol Schoolmasters, Gloucestershire Colts)
HG Gallop (Gloucestershire)
J Gallop (Northwood)
J Gallop (Dorset Rangers)
K Gallop (Leicester Women)
KG Gallop (umpire)
M Gallop (Essex Over-50s)
MEV Gallop (High Roding, Warminster, Worlington)
O Gallop (Worlington)
O Gallop (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
P Gallop (Oxfordshire)
R Gallop (Knutsford)
R Gallop (White Waltham Second XI)
RG Gallop (The Law)
SC Gallop (The Nore Command)
TD Gallop (Cambridge and Godmanchester, Cambridge St Giles, Free Foresters, Oxford University, Worlington)
W Gallop (Ryde)
W Gallop (Havant)
WJ Gallop (Southwark Clergy)
N Gallow (Dauntsey's School)
N Gallow (Royal Air Force Under-25s)
T Gallow (Eltham College)
W Gallow (Horsham)
Galloway (Derbyshire)
Galloway (Knowle Village)
Galloway (Knowle, Knowle Village)
Galloway (St George's)
Galloway (Trent College)
Galloway (2/7 Battalions Northumberland Fusiliers)
Galloway (SM Toyne's XI)
Galloway (Devon Dumplings)
Galloway (6th Battalion, Northumberland Fusiliers)
Galloway (HMS Osprey)
Galloway
Galloway (Nottingham)
( Galloway (Warwickshire Gentlemen)
A Galloway (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Galloway (Whiston Parish Church)
A Galloway (Havant Wednesday)
A Galloway (Somerset Stragglers)
A Galloway (Saltley College Past and Present)
A Galloway (The Skinners' School)
AJM Galloway (King's School, Bruton)
BO Galloway (Durham Under-13s Women)
C Galloway (Bishop Auckland)
C Galloway (Bristol Aeroplane Company)
C Galloway (Preston)
CB Galloway (Liverpool Clergy)
CS Galloway (Grove Park School)
D Galloway (Eltham College)
D Galloway (Blackheath Second XI)
E Galloway (Ellingham)
E Galloway (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
FT Galloway (Hertfordshire)
FT Galloway (Guy's Hospital)
G Galloway (Stockport)
G Galloway (Farnham Common)
G Galloway (umpire)
G Galloway (The Mote)
GG Galloway (Nottinghamshire)
GW Galloway (English Residents)
H Galloway (Southill Park)
HE Galloway (Durham)
J Galloway (London Maccabi Vale)
J Galloway (Old Merchant Taylors)
J Galloway (scorer)
J Galloway (Offord)
J Galloway (Blyth Second XI)
JE Galloway (Giggleswick School)
K Galloway (Lower Darwen Congregational B)
L Galloway (Leamington College)
M Galloway (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
M Galloway (St Leonard's School for Girls)
MA Galloway (Lord's XI)
NS Galloway (East Gloucestershire)
P Galloway (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
P Galloway (Limpsfield Chart)
P Galloway (Battle)
P Galloway (Southgate Second XI)
P Galloway (Sudbury Court Second XI)
P Galloway (Southgate)
R Galloway (Wicken)
R Galloway (Edingley)
RC Galloway (Uppingham School)
RN Galloway (Bedford School)
S Galloway (Barrow Town, Illston Abey, Kibworth, Leicestershire Second XI, West Indian Cavaliers)
S Galloway (Harpenden, Hertfordshire)
S Galloway (Hertfordshire Stags)
SJ Galloway (Major W Parrington's XI)
T Galloway (Ockbrook and Borrowash)
T Galloway (Trent College)
TD Galloway (Durham)
TD Galloway (Oundle School)
TPA Galloway (Dover College)
W Galloway (Manchester)
W Galloway (Derbyshire Cricket Association, Derbyshire Youth Advisory Council)
WE Galloway (G Atkins' XI)
WEI Galloway (Lichfield)
WJ Galloway (Authors)
WJ Galloway (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
Gallsworth (Leeds)
K Gallup (Cumbria Under-13s Women)
N Gallup (White Waltham)
H Gallwey (Worcester College, Oxford)
HWD Gallwey (The Oratory School)
A Gally (Sidmouth)
D Gallyer (Old Honitonians)
D Gallyer (Hurlingham Club)
S Gallyer (Stragglers of Asia)
S Gallyer (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Under-19s)
T Gallyer (Bluemantles)
T Gallyer (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
TM Gallyer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Gallyot (Northamptonshire Women)
P Gallyot (Olney Town)
D Galoda (Southampton Community Second XI)
Galpin (umpire)
Galpin (Birmingham Messiah)
Galpin (Birkenhead Park)
A Galpin (Birstall Village, Syston Town)
A Galpin (Godshill)
A Galpin (Countesthorpe)
B Galpin (Godshill)
C Galpin (Hyde Second XI)
C Galpin (Godshill)
C Galpin (Downton)
D Galpin (Godshill)
D Galpin (Hyde Second XI)
D Galpin (Downton)
D Galpin (Hale)
G Galpin (Godshill)
H Galpin (Holmesdale)
H Galpin (umpire)
H Galpin (Sutton Valence School)
H Galpin (The Weald)
H Galpin (Tenterden)
HF Galpin (Malvern)
J Galpin (Birkenhead Park, Northamptonshire)
J Galpin (Bourton Vale)
J Galpin (Hale)
J Galpin (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
J Galpin (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
JG Galpin (Hampshire)
M Galpin (Accrington, Ramsbottom)
M Galpin (King's School, Tynemouth)
P Galpin (The Weald)
SI Galpin (Sherborne School)
T Galpin (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
W Galpin (Needingworth)
WE Galpin (Warminster)
WJD Galpin (Sherborne School)
G Galsin (Elstow)
R Galsin (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
R Galsin (Elstow)
Galstraw (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
J Galsworthy (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
J Galsworthy (Ryde)
A Galt (umpire)
AW Galt (Portsmouth Borough)
C Galt (Hereford)
G Galt (Leamington)
H Galt (Market Harborough)
HV Galt (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
J Galt (Lancashire Deaf)
J Galt (Blackheath Second XI)
RM Galt (City of London School)
Galton (Clifton)
Galton (Dorset Regiment)
Galton (NALGO)
Galton (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
L Galton (Broughton)
N Galton (Hawarden Park Women)
N Galton (scorer)
S Galton (Broughton)
Galuszka (St Matthew's Hospital, Burntwood)
M Galvan (City of London School)
Galvin (Old Aldenhamians)
A Galvin (Catford and Cyphers)
A Galvin (Hungerford)
A Galvin (Overton Third XI)
B Galvin (East Anglia Women, Hertfordshire Women)
C Galvin (Walmley)
C Galvin (Ind Coope)
D Galvin (Fakenham)
D Galvin (Westleigh)
D Galvin (Broughton Under-19s)
J Galvin (Wolverton Town)
J Galvin (Bletchley Town)
M Galvin (Lichfield)
M Galvin (F Denley's XI)
M Galvin (Shenstone)
M Galvin (Lichfield Second XI)
N Galvin (Painswick)
P Galvin (Martley)
P Galvin (scorer)
P Galvin (Old Brentwoods)
P Galvin (F Denley's XI)
R Galvin (Harlow)
R Galvin (Aldwick)
S Galvin (Martley)
S Galvin (Bletchley Town)
T Galvin (St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
T Galvin (scorer)
T Galvin (Snaresbrook)
T Galvin (Painswick)
T Galvin (Walsall Wood)
TF Galvin (Chigwell School)
W Galvin (Old Aldenhamians)
Galvin-Wright (Old Suttonians)
Y Galwalker (Atherton)
Galway (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Galway (Great Oakley)
H Galway (Royal Artillery)
T Galway (Stonyhurst College)
AW Galwey (Clark's House Junior)
B Galyas (Sutton Coldfield)
B Galyas (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Galyer (Alnwick)
VE Galyer (Bedfordshire, Luton Town)
VE Galyer (Hitchin)
I Gama (Buckhurst Hill)
R Gama (scorer)
ART Gamage (Merseyside Commonwealth Conference)
C Gamage (Wath)
G Gamage (Tadley Hobos)
H Gamage (Blunham)
J Gamage (Trinity School, Croydon)
K Gamage (Lancaster)
K Gamage (Radlett Women)
L Gamage (Radlett Women)
L Gamage (St Osyth)
P Gamage (Ealing Hanwellians)
R Gamage (Dartford)
R Gamage (Milford Hall)
R Gamage (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
R Gamage (Loughborough Town)
R Gamage (Wilson's School)
R Gamage (Stone)
RV Gamage (Serendib)
S Gamage (Cambridge NCI)
S Gamage (Hardwick and Caldecote)
S Gamage (Denton)
T Gamage (Blunham)
Gamalatge (St Mary Bourne)
M Gamall (Tillside)
FRS Gaman (Epsom College)
T Gaman (Cestrian Club)
S Gamasden (Bancroft's School)
S Gambe (Forthampton Juniors)
J Gambell (Vale of Aylesbury)
PC Gambell (The Forty Club)
PG Gambell (The Forty Club)
DJ Gambie (Devon Dumplings)
G Gambier (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Gambier (University of Southampton)
SJ Gambier (Harrow School)
Gamble (Leicestershire)
Gamble (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
Gamble (Burton)
Gamble (British Rhine Army)
Gamble (British Army of the Rhine)
Gamble (umpire)
Gamble (49 Cricket Club)
Gamble (North Leeds)
Gamble (Milton Abbey School)
Gamble (Formby)
Gamble (Milton Hornets)
Gamble (Owens College Teaching Staff)
Gamble (Timperley)
Gamble (Etwall Under-15s)
A Gamble (Gainsborough)
A Gamble (University of Surrey)
A Gamble (Milton)
A Gamble (Guildford)
A Gamble (umpire)
A Gamble (Wymeswold Second XI)
A Gamble (Stokesley)
A Gamble (Ratcliffe College)
A Gamble (Market Harborough Second XI)
A Gamble (Forthampton, Forthampton Married)
A Gamble (Firth Browns)
AB Gamble (Ratcliffe College)
AC Gamble (Oakham School)
AFM Gamble (Westminster School)
AM Gamble (Shrewsbury School)
AP Gamble (scorer)
B Gamble (Leicester Cardigan)
C Gamble (Malvern College)
C Gamble (Lutterworth)
C Gamble (Medstead)
C Gamble (umpire)
C Gamble (The Hottentots)
C Gamble (Ratcliffe College)
C Gamble (Lutterworth Second XI)
C Gamble (Chalfont St Peter)
C Gamble (1975 Cricket League)
D Gamble (St Helens)
D Gamble (umpire)
D Gamble (Bluntisham)
D Gamble (Sevenoaks School)
D Gamble (Colston Bassett)
DD Gamble (Plumtree)
DJ Gamble (Dover College)
E Gamble (Ratcliffe College)
E Gamble (Dauntsey's School)
F Gamble (Blythe Women)
FC Gamble (Surrey)
G Gamble (King's Lynn)
G Gamble (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
G Gamble (Boyne Hill)
G Gamble (Leicestershire Second XI)
G Gamble (Boyne Hill Fourth XI)
G Gamble (Shipley Hall Second XI)
GF Gamble (Surrey)
H Gamble (Beverley Town)
H Gamble (Woodhouse Grange)
I Gamble (Yorkshire Colts)
I Gamble (Beddington, Devon, Exmouth, Richmond, Sidmouth, Weybridge)
J Gamble (Liverpool)
J Gamble (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
J Gamble (Rugby)
J Gamble (Rugby Onward)
J Gamble (Leicester Marlborough)
J Gamble (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Gamble (Leicestershire Colts)
J Gamble (Effingham)
J Gamble (Haslingden Third XI)
J Gamble (Holmfirth)
J Gamble (Middlesbrough)
J Gamble (Ibstock Town)
J Gamble (South Wilts)
J Gamble (North Western Sports Club)
J Gamble (Highgate)
J Gamble (Leatherhead)
J Gamble (scorer)
J Gamble (Taunton School)
J Gamble (Shipley Hall Second XI)
J Gamble (Colston Bassett)
JB Gamble (Wellingborough School)
JJ Gamble (Plumtree, Royal Ascot)
M Gamble (Free Foresters, Gloucestershire Second XI)
M Gamble (Leicester Ivanhoe)
M Gamble (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
M Gamble (Lullington Park)
N Gamble (East Dean and Friston)
N Gamble (Southern Division)
N Gamble (umpire)
N Gamble (Colston Bassett)
NG Gamble (Leicestershire Cricket Board, Leicestershire Second XI, Loughborough Town)
NJ Gamble (Plumtree)
NW Gamble (Oxford University)
P Gamble (Timperley)
P Gamble (Long Eaton Second XI)
P Gamble (Ibstock Town)
PA Gamble (J Walker's XI)
PA Gamble (JC Walker's XI)
PWF Gamble (Leicestershire Young Amateurs)
R Gamble (Ainsdale, Hightown)
R Gamble (Boyne Hill)
R Gamble (Pylewell Park Second XI)
R Gamble (Westinghouse)
R Gamble (The Forty Club)
R Gamble (Southport and Birkdale)
R Gamble (Milton Abbey School)
R Gamble (Milton Hornets)
R Gamble (Wythenshawe Second XI)
R Gamble (Biddestone)
R Gamble (Durham Under-15s)
RN Gamble (Leinster Lightning, Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
S Gamble (Benwell Hill)
S Gamble (Shipley Hall)
S Gamble (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
S Gamble (Congresbury)
S Gamble (Shipley Hall Second XI)
T Gamble (Sheffield and Leicester)
T Gamble (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s)
T Gamble (umpire)
T Gamble (Leicester Montrose)
T Gamble (Sussex Dolphins)
T Gamble (Burbage)
T Gamble (Leatherhead)
T Gamble (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
W Gamble (Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
W Gamble (Durham Coast Cricket League)
W Gamble (Oakham School)
M Gamblen (Midhurst Third XI)
AE Gambles (Horncastle)
C Gambles (Oxton)
C Gambles (Rishton)
P Gambles (Worsley)
RJ Gambles (Bolton)
S Gambles (Enfield)
S Gambles (Feniscowles)
S Gambles (Blackburn Northern)
WT Gambles (Nelson, Rishton)
J Gambleton (Old Clarkonians)
Gamblin (Alvaston and Boulton Second XI)
L Gamblin (White Star)
F Gambling (Dinton)
J Gambling (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
Z Gambling (Dinton)
P Gambon (Old Basing)
A Gambori (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
BJ Gambrell (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdon and District, Huntingdonshire)
L Gambrell (Whitstable)
Gambrill (Godmersham)
P Gambrill (Whitstable)
P Gambrill (Whitstable)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive