CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A G (umpire)
D G (umpire)
G G (Hawley)
H G (Burwell)
J G (umpire)
J G (Kidsgrove)
J g (Cotgrave Welfare)
l G (Young Lions)
le g (scorer)
M g (Blackburn Northern)
U G (Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI)
W G (Snibston Grange)
JV Gabagan (Portsmouth Grammar School)
A Gabage (AC Delco)
EF Gabain (Dulwich College)
L Gabaldoni (Hertfordshire Under-13s, Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
L Gabaldoni (Harpenden)
Gabb (Allhallows School)
Gabb (St Olave's School, York)
Gabb (Hampshire Hogs)
Gabb (Nottingham High School Under-15s)
Gabb (Metropolitan Police No 3 District)
C Gabb (St Cross)
C Gabb (scorer)
C Gabb (The Forty Club)
C Gabb (Old Honitonians)
C Gabb (Hampshire Hogs)
C Gabb (Apple Growers)
CGE Gabb (Allhallows School)
CHE Gabb (Hampshire Hogs)
G Gabb (Hampshire Hogs)
L Gabb (Bishop Gore School)
O Gabb (Wiltshire Under-14s)
P Gabb (Sunbury Squires)
P Gabb (Chobham)
P Gabb (Sunbury Second XI)
R Gabb (Sunbury)
R Gabb (umpire)
RB Gabb (Monmouthshire)
W Gabb (Ropley)
W Gabb (Canford Cygnets, Canford School)
W Gabb (Lymington Second XI)
WCE Gabb (Hampshire Hogs)
WH Gabb (Tonbridge School)
WH Gabb (St Bartholomew's Hospital)
R Gabba (British Airways Second XI)
Gabbatis (Southport)
H Gabbatis (Hastings and St Leonards)
M Gabbay (Strongroom)
M Gabbett (Noak Hill Taverners)
M Gabbett (South Woodford Second XI)
M Gabbey (London Nigerians)
R Gabbidon (Caribbean Cup Competition)
W Gabbidon (Derby Congregational)
C Gabbitas (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI)
D Gabbitas (Todwick)
FJL Gabbitas (Millfield School, Weston-super-Mare)
HS Gabbitas (Nottinghamshire Colts)
JH Gabbitas (Clumber Park)
S Gabbitas (Lichfield Under-15s)
C Gabbitass (Old Blundellians)
F Gabbitass (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
F Gabbitass (Old Blundellians)
P Gabbitass (Whitwell)
P Gabbitass (Whitwell Second XI)
P Gabbitass (Worksop Fourth XI, Worksop Third XI)
A Gabbnis (Chilwell)
MW Gabbott (Bolton)
J Gabbrielle (Cromford Meadows)
C Gabe (Reigate Grammar School)
RT Gabe
AR Gabe-Jones (Glamorgan)
GA Gabell (Wallasey)
ND Gabhawala (Hassaram Rijhumal College of Commerce and Economics, Ilford, Loughton, PJ Hindu Gymkhana)
A Gabitas (Bramcote)
A Gabitas (Chilwell)
Gabitass (Huish's Grammar School, Taunton Blackdown House Juniors)
Gable (Highgate and Hampstead, Kentish Town and Hampstead)
Gable (Seaton)
G Gable (Sidcup Second XI)
H Gables (Bromsgrove School)
Gabriel (St Edward's School, Oxford)
Gabriel (Winson Green Second XI)
A Gabriel (Old Brentwoods)
A Gabriel (Oakham School)
B Gabriel (St Peter's Cricket Club)
C Gabriel (Kersal Second XI)
D Gabriel (Nuneaton)
D Gabriel (Enderby)
D Gabriel (Royal Corps of Signals)
DP Gabriel (Ramsbottom)
HEH Gabriel (Bexhill, Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Lloyds Bank, Suffolk)
HJ Gabriel (Sussex)
J Gabriel (St Edward's Martyrs)
J Gabriel (Cromford Meadows)
JP Gabriel (Charterhouse School)
M Gabriel (umpire)
M Gabriel (Royal Corps of Signals)
N Gabriel (umpire)
O Gabriel (Loughborough College)
R Gabriel (East Essex)
R Gabriel (Old Brentwoods)
R Gabriel (Ford Sports Club)
R Gabriel (Brighton College Women)
TB Gabriel (Charterhouse School)
VG Gabriel (Loughborough College, Sutton Coldfield, Warwickshire Public Schools, Warwickshire Second XI)
D Gabriele (Bledlow Ridge)
J Gabriele (Cromford Meadows)
D Gaby (Norden)
VF Gaby (Ipswich and East Suffolk, Suffolk)
AL Gace (Royal Naval School)
GFD Gaches (Horncastle, Huntingdonshire, Peterborough)
HC Gaches (Sidney Sussex College, Cambridge)
G Gad (Rondebosch Boys' High School, Tenterden, Western Province Cricket Club)
A Gadage (Shalford Second XI)
M Gadan (Gore Court)
J Gadbury (City of London Freemen's School)
LH Gadby (Formby Second XI)
Gadd (Surrey Club)
Gadd (Robin Hood)
Gadd (Wolverhampton Grammar School Second XI)
Gadd (Primary Club Casuals)
A Gadd (Wirksworth and Middleton)
AF Gadd (Huyton)
C Gadd (Monton)
D Gadd (Durham University)
D Gadd (Formby)
D Gadd (Rowley Regis)
E Gadd (Sonning Fourth XI, Sonning Second XI, Sonning Third XI)
F Gadd (Dudley and District Cricket League)
F Gadd (Rowley Regis)
F Gadd (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
F Gadd (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
F Gadd (Havant)
FE Gadd (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
H Gadd (United Services Portsmouth)
H Gadd (Hampshire Cricket Academy, Hampshire Second XI)
H Gadd (English Schools Cricket Association South and West Under-15s)
H Gadd (Havant)
H Gadd (Sutton Valence School)
J Gadd (Sporting Press)
J Gadd (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
J Gadd (Surrey Colts)
J Gadd (scorer)
J Gadd (Leicester Lindum)
L Gadd (Lye)
L Gadd (Tongham)
M Gadd (United Services Portsmouth Third XI)
M Gadd (The Stoics)
O Gadd (Hawkins)
O Gadd (C and R Hawks)
P Gadd (Belvoir)
R Gadd (Bristol YMCA)
R Gadd (Belvoir Second XI)
S Gadd (C and R Hawks)
S Gadd (scorer)
T Gadd (United Services Portsmouth)
T Gadd (Rowley Regis)
T Gadd (Yeadon)
T Gadd (Mudeford Third XI)
T Gadd (Mudeford)
T Gadd (Idle Second XI)
P Gadda (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
P Gaddala (Torquay)
M Gadden (Gore Court Second XI)
A Gaddfy (Frinton-on-Sea)
S Gaddipati (Barrington)
SP Gaddipati (Hampton and Solihull)
S Gaddipatti (Hampton and Solihull)
A Gaddler (Wadworth)
Gaddum (Bowdon Second XI)
FD Gaddum (Cambridge University, Lancashire)
FD Gaddum (WG Michell's XI)
FE Gaddum (Rugby School)
TD Gaddum (JH Leslie's XI)
L Gaddy (Oxfordshire Women)
IM Gade (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
V Gade (Leamington Khalsa)
GC Gaden (Lancing College)
J Gaden (K Robertson's XI)
M Gaden (Gore Court Second XI)
M Gaden (Midland Electricity Board, Tipton)
P Gaden (umpire)
C Gadepalli (Warrington)
T Gadesby (Brailsford and Ednaston Second XI)
P Gadesha (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Gadford (Eastleigh)
K Gadhavi (Old Hendon)
SP Gadher (Stoughton and Thurnby)
J Gadhile (Whitstable Second XI)
D Gadhiv (scorer)
J Gadhok (Lutterworth Women)
Gadhui (Barnet Second XI)
A Gadhvi (Aztecs)
D Gadhvi (Epping)
P Gadhvi (Ilford Second XI)
U Gadhvi (Aztecs)
U Gadhvi (Epping)
V Gadhvi (Epping)
V Gadhvi (South Woodford Second XI)
V Gadhvi (Harlow Town)
A Gadia (Bromley Town)
Gadin (Bordon Camp)
E Gadiner (umpire)
Gadkari (Harborne)
G Gadkari (Moseley Ashfield)
G Gadkari (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
K Gadkok (Leicestershire Women)
N Gadkok (Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
J Gadler (Notts Forest)
M Gadlhay (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
EF Gadman (Sevenoaks Vine)
A Gadney (JF Cooper's XI)
BC Gadney (Oxfordshire)
CF Gadney (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
CH Gadney (King's School, Canterbury)
RC Gadney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Gadoen (Leighton Park School)
Gadoyd (Crusaders)
A Gadre (Claverham)
H Gadri (British Airways Second XI)
M Gadrini (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
N Gadrini (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
Gadsby (Southern Division)
Gadsby (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
Gadsby (County Casuals)
Gadsby (Mugginton)
Gadsby (Etwall)
Gadsby (Etwall)
A Gadsby (Kirk Langley)
AC Gadsby (Malden Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
AL Gadsby (The Forty Club)
AR Gadsby (Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Old Juniors)
CB Gadsby (Cambridgeshire)
D Gadsby (Ludlow and South Shropshire)
D Gadsby (Clifton)
D Gadsby (Alrewas)
D Gadsby (Brailsford and Ednaston)
D Gadsby (Kirk Langley)
E Gadsby (scorer)
F Gadsby (Kidderminster)
FE Gadsby (Wolverhampton)
H Gadsby (Moser's House, Shrewsbury School)
H Gadsby (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
HJ Gadsby (Alton)
I Gadsby (Aston Unity Third XI)
J Gadsby (Shrewsbury School)
J Gadsby (Ticknall)
J Gadsby (Woodborough)
J Gadsby (Barton-under-Needwood)
K Gadsby (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
L Gadsby (Winshill)
M Gadsby (Witham)
M Gadsby (Dover Second XI)
N Gadsby (Alton Women)
N Gadsby (Alton Fourth XI)
N Gadsby (Philanderers)
NT Gadsby (Cambridgeshire)
O Gadsby (Foxton)
P Gadsby (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
R Gadsby (Witham)
R Gadsby (Kirk Langley)
R Gadsby (Etwall)
S Gadsby (Kinoulton Second XI)
S Gadsby (scorer)
Scott Gadsby (Belper Meadows)
Steve Gadsby (Belper Meadows)
T Gadsby (Thames Valley Women)
T Gadsby (Hampshire Cricket League)
T Gadsby (Buckminster)
T Gadsby (Brailsford and Ednaston)
T Gadsby (Incogniti)
T Gadsby (Stirlands)
T Gadsby (Cublington)
T Gadsby (Chearsley)
T Gadsby (Chearsley)
T Gadsby (Spencer)
TA Gadsby (Essex Young Amateurs, Two Counties Cricket Championship Over-50s)
W Gadsby (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
W Gadsby (Leicester South End)
W Gadsby (scorer)
WH Gadsby (Derby School)
Z Gadsby (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s)
Gadsden (Highgate School)
Gadsden (Prior Park College)
B Gadsden (Challow and Childrey)
C Gadsden (Leighton Park School)
C Gadsden (Prior Park College)
CH Gadsden (St Paul's School)
D Gadsden (Axminster Town)
D Gadsden (Prior Park College)
EC Gadsden (Purley)
F Gadsden (scorer)
GH Gadsden (St Paul's School)
HG Gadsden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Gadsden (Hornchurch)
M Gadsden (Furness)
R Gadsden (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Gadsden (Thatcham Town Third XI)
RJ Gadsden (City of London School)
AW Gadsdon (Taunton School)
DBH Gadsdon (Framlingham College)
DBH Gadsdon (Essex Young Amateurs)
LB Gadsdon (Framlingham College)
R Gadsen (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
D Gadston (Prior Park College)
Gadstone (Leighton Park School)
YR Gadwala (Standard)
J Gadzina (Formby, Hightown, Northern)
J Gadzina (Ainsdale)
J Gaehl (Yelling)
J Gaehl (Eltisley)
P Gaehwad (Uppingham School)
HH Gaekwad (RH Twining's XI)
PJ Gaekwad (Uppingham School)
S Gaekwad (Deane and Derby)
S Gaekwad (GD Forrester's XI)
S Gaekwad (GEV Crutchley's XI)
T Gaekwad (Kenton)
KSL Gaekwar (Sutton Occasionals)
US Gaekwar (Cambridge University)
S Gaekward (Rochdale)
S Gaekwod (Rochdale)
Gaeton (Aldenham School)
E Gaeton (North Mymms)
S Gaeton (North Mymms)
D Gaetto (Stanton-by-Dale Second XI)
P Gafa (Blackheath)
A Gafangaf (West Essex)
A Gafangaf (Old Brentwoods)
M Gafar Khatri (England Blind)
Jim Gaff (South Shields)
Jak Gaff (Boyne Hill, Leeds University, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Shields, Washington, Wimbledon)
W Gaff (Durham Colts)
W Gaff (Eppleton)
J Gaffan (Saffron Walden Second XI)
N Gaffan (Saffron Walden Second XI)
Gaffar (Allens Cross)
M Gaffar (Oldham)
P Gaffeney (Great Bromley)
Z Gaffer (Undercliffe Second XI)
DP Gaffikin (London New Zealand Club)
PD Gaffikin (London New Zealand Club)
D Gaffney (Cyphers, Nottingham University)
D Gaffney (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
D Gaffney (Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI)
D Gaffney (Solihull School)
D Gaffney (Scunthorpe Town Second XI, Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
E Gaffney (Little Stoke)
E Gaffney (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
E Gaffney (Warwickshire Under-17s)
EA Gaffney (Denstone College)
EB Gaffney (Downside School, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
H Gaffney (Melton Asylum)
H Gaffney (scorer)
HTW Gaffney (Suffolk)
J Gaffney (Bishop's Stortford)
JHR Gaffney (Epsom College)
JJ Gaffney (Bradfield College, Falkland, Finchampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club, Reading, Woodford Wells)
JJ Gaffney (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Gaffney (Ilford)
M Gaffney (Woodford Wells)
R Gaffney (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
S Gaffney (scorer)
T Gaffney (Stockton)
T Gaffney (Northallerton Second XI)
T Gaffney (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
T Gaffney (scorer)
V Gaffney (Trafford Women)
H Gaffney-Dodds (Burley)
M Gaffney-Dodds (Burley Second XI)
T Gaffoor (Middlesex Tamils)
A Gaffor (Owmby)
S Gaffor (Maritime)
Gafney (Old Elizabethans)
S Gafney (Essex Development XI)
Gafoor (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
Gafoor (Myddleton House)
F Gafoor (London Cricket College)
F Gafoor (Rota)
F Gafoor (Chingford)
F Gafoor (D Steward's XI)
Q Gafoor (Dukinfield)
T Gafoor (Middlesex Tamils)
A Gafor (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
I Gafuro (North Middlesex)
D Gagahan (Harrow St Mary's)
Gagan (Maruti Suzuki)
G Gagan (Mattishall)
L Gagan (scorer)
Gagandeep Singh (Khalsa)
Gagandeep Singh (Studley)
Gagandeep Singh (Lullington Park)
Gagandeep Singh (Redditch)
Gagandeep Singh (Wellington)
Gagandeep Singh (Worfield)
Gagardeep (Delhi Blues)
Gage (Loughborough Grammar School)
Gage (Metal Box Company)
Gage (University College School)
Gage (Littlebourne)
Gage (City of London Freemen's School)
A Gage (Loughborough Grammar School)
A Gage (Bishop's Waltham Second XI)
B Gage (Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
B Gage (Langleybury)
B Gage (West Herts)
C Gage (Middlesex Women)
C Gage (Ross-on-Wye)
C Gage (Gunnersbury Women)
CAJ Gage (Whitgift Grammar School)
EA Gage (Metropolitan Police C Division)
EG Gage (Aldershot District Army)
ES Gage (Metropolitan Police C Division)
ET Gage (Corpus Christi College, Cambridge)
F Gage (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
H Gage (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
HF Gage (Glamorgan, Long Ashton, Swansea)
J Gage (Upton)
J Gage (Civil Service Women, Middlesex Women Second XI)
J Gage (Eversholt)
J Gage (Boston Ramblers)
JA Gage (Wolverhampton)
Lord Gage (Lords and Commons)
N Gage (Harvington)
NA Gage (Wales Minor Counties)
R Gage (Lodway)
S Gage (Woodford Green)
V Gage (Viscount Gage's XI)
WH Gage (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
A Gagee (Uttoxeter)
A Gagen (Holybourne Second XI, Holybourne Third XI)
G Gagen (Mattishall)
H Gagen (Mattishall)
LH Gagen (Maori Club)
S Gagen (Holybourne)
I Gager (South Hampstead)
IK Gager (Alleyn's School)
C Gaggin (scorer)
C Gaggin (Mickleover)
Gaghagan (St Mary's College, Southampton)
Gagi (Denstone Wanderers)
ADW Gagiano (Stainsby Hall)
ADW Gagiano (scorer)
A Gagie (Denstone Wanderers)
A Gagie (Uttoxeter)
A Gagie (Uttoxeter)
AJ Gagie (Denstone College)
B Gagie (Uttoxeter)
W Gagie (Denstone Wanderers)
Gags Singh (Stoughton and Thurnby)
H Gaguley (Harborne)
Gahagan (Southsea Rivals)
D Gahagan (Burton Latimer, Finchley, Harrow St Mary's)
JV Gahagan (Portsmouth Grammar School)
D Gahan (Sussex)
J Gahan (Methley Second XI)
J Gahan (Great Preston)
LF Gahan (Downside School)
N Gahan (Hertfordshire, Essex and Norfolk Women)
OJ Gahan (Downside School)
D Gaharan (Finchley)
JM Gahey (Tavistock)
P Gahfoor (Dukinfield)
N Gahir (Leicester Banks)
Gahr (ISR Heating)
Gahyoor Ahmed (umpire)
AD Gaiano (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
R Gaid (Burnley Second XI)
A Gaiekwad (Bolton Indians)
Gaiger (Chenies and Latimer)
Gaiger (The Forty Club)
G Gaiger (Potterne)
G Gaiger (Dauntsey's School)
J Gaiger (Dauntsey's School)
S Gaiger (Potterne)
S Gaiger (Dauntsey's School)
R Gaighan (South Normanton)
J Gaigoine (Dukinfield)
R Gaihner (King's School, Bruton)
W Gaikwad (Jesus College, Oxford)
A Gail (The Forty Club)
Gailam (Chalfont St Peter)
PC Gailer (Bedfordshire County Police)
A Gailey (Bromsgrove)
A Gailey (scorer)
A Gailey (Redditch)
A Gailey (Southport and Birkdale)
KSK Gailey (Southport and Birkdale)
GO Gaillet (Switzerland Under-15s, Switzerland Under-17s)
H Gaillie (South Hants Touring Club)
L Gailor (Ashby)
M Gailor (Nursling and Rownhams)
C Gailsford (The Oratory School)
F Gaimster (umpire)
Gain (Anchor)
Gain (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
D Gain (Westcliff-on-Sea)
D Gain (Calmore Sports B Under-13s)
D Gain (umpire)
DC Gain (Birkenhead Park)
G Gain (Warwickshire Second XI)
L Gain (Burridge Fourth XI)
M Gain (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
N Gain (Birkenhead Park)
R Gain (Whitstable Second XI)
T Gain (Ashton-under-Lyne)
B Gaine (Uckfield Anderida)
D Gaine (umpire)
HH Gaine (Marlborough College)
J Gaine (Wellingborough Grammar School)
R Gainer (Sutton-on-Hull)
K Gaines (Shurdington)
L Gaines (umpire)
Mark Gaines (Tongham)
Matty Gaines (Tongham Second XI)
N Gaines (Shepherds Bush)
R Gaines (Ashford)
R Gaines (Hampton School)
S Gaines (Gosport Borough)
B Gainey (umpire)
E Gainey (Staffordshire Development XI)
L Gainey (Malvern College Under-15s)
M Gainey (Hungerford)
M Gainey (Hungerford Second XI)
P Gainey (Westbury and District)
T Gainey (Shipley Hall)
VK Gainey (umpire)
JH Gainford (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JO Gainford (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
Gainham (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
B Gainham (Himley Fourth XI)
D Gainham (Trysull and Seisdon)
Gainher (King's School, Bruton)
R Gainher (King's School, Bruton)
RJD Gainher (Wellington College)
RJdM Gainher (The Forty Club)
Gainor (Hymers College, Hull)
B Gains (Coventry Colliery)
D Gains (Pylewell Park)
R Gains (Wakefield Girls' High School Under-15s)
L Gainsborough (Taunton St Andrews Women, Weston-super-Mare Women)
Gainsford (Sheffield)
AJ Gainsford (East Derbyshire Rovers)
E Gainsford (Hertfordshire Wanderers)
EA Gainsford (FC Crowther's XI, Royal Artillery Details)
GB Gainsford (Hertfordshire, Oundle School)
J Gainsford (umpire)
K Gainsford (Kent Under-13s)
K Gainsford (Hythe)
K Gainsford (Folkestone)
M Gainsford (Horley)
TG Gainsford (Sheffield Collegiate)
A Gainsworth (scorer)
Gair (St Peter's School, York)
J Gair (North West Durham League)
J Gair (Krakatoa)
P Gair (St Peter's School, York)
W Gair (Fleetwood Third XI, Rossall School)
C Gairdener (Royal Armoured Corps)
C Gairdner (Stragglers of Asia)
E Gairdner (Royal Armoured Corps)
E Gairdner (Longparish)
JAC Gairdner (Marlborough College)
RC Gairdner (Canford School)
WD Gairdner (Repton School)
M Gairn (Dauntsey's School)
A Gairola (Northwood)
Gaisford (The Oratory School)
B Gaisford (The Oratory School)
H Gaisford (The Oratory School)
J Gaisford (Emeriti)
J Gaisford (umpire)
JC Gaisford (Her Majesty's Fleet, P Flower's XI, Royal Naval College, Greenwich, Wroxton Abbey)
L Gaisford (Brighton College)
M Gaisford (Colchester and East Essex)
M Gaisford (Gentlemen of Essex)
MMG Gaisford (Downside School)
P Gaisford (The Oratory School)
P Gaisford (Emeriti)
PJ Gaisford (Christ Church, Oxford, Kensington Park)
WD Gaisford (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
CH Gaisford-St Lawrence (The Oratory School)
B Gaisley (umpire)
JNC Gaisman (Eton College)
D Gait (St Paul's)
JC Gait (Dulwich College)
JCH Gait (King's School, Bruton)
SEH Gait (King's School, Bruton)
DF Gaite (City of London School)
LW Gaite (City of London School)
LW Gaite (Beddington)
Gaiter (HMS Britannia)
H Gaiter (Taunton School)
AI Gait-Golding (Chesterfield)
CW Gaitskell (Leamington College)
K Gaitskell (Teddington Town)
K Gaitskell (Teddington Town Second XI)
M Gaitskell (Purley)
Gaj (City of London School)
M Gajariya (Whittingham and Goosnargh)
V Gajbe (New Milton Second XI)
S Gajen (City of London School)
B Gajera (Aston Manor)
S Gajia (Bardoli)
A Gajic (Verwood)
C Gajic (Verwood)
A Gajik (Verwood)
C Gajik (Verwood)
B Gajipra (Middlesex Women)
B Gajipra (Nomads)
A Gajjar (Bishop's Waltham)
B Gajjar (Capel)
H Gajjar (Holcombe and Blue Bell Hill Second XI)
P Gajjar (Cryptics)
PJS Gajjar (Cambridge University Crusaders)
R Gajjar (Barnet B's)
R Gajjar (West Herts)
R Gajjar (West Hertfordshire)
R Gajjar (South Hampstead)
A Gajjer (Southampton Community Second XI)
Gajju Singh (Hillingdon Manor Third XI)
A Gajpap (Southampton Community Second XI)
H Gajra (White Coppice)
I Gajra (Bolton Second XI)
Gajraj (Herongate)
P Gaka-Chisoro (Army XI)
T Gakes (Tamworth)
M Gakhal (Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
M Gakhal (Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI)
S Gala (Newbury)
Galado (Highgate School)
S Galagedera (London Itinerants)
D Galahitiyawa (Winchmore Hill)
J Galandez (Wellingborough)
B Galani (Chalfont St Peter)
R Galappaththi (The Mote Second XI)
K Galas (Chelmsford, Chelmsford Second XI)
JJ Galavan (Ampleforth College)
JM Galavan (Ampleforth College Second XI)
Galbraith (Hertford)
Galbraith (Welbeck Colliery)
A Galbraith (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
A Galbraith (Tiddington Second XI)
C Galbraith (Leeds Grammar School)
F Galbraith (Weaste)
FT Galbraith (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
G Galbraith (Merseyside and Southport Alliance)
GN Galbraith (St Helens Recreation)
H Galbraith (St Albans)
J Galbraith (Ashton-under-Lyne, Cheshire, Stockport)
J Galbraith (scorer)
JR Galbraith (Old Hurst Johnians)
L Galbraith (Bedfordshire Under-13s Women)
M Galbraith (Hungerford)
M Galbraith (Welford Park Second XI)
N Galbraith (umpire)
P Galbraith (Calmore Sports Second XI)
P Galbraith (St Joseph's College, Market Drayton Manning's House)
PG Galbraith (Calmore Sports)
S Galbraith (Garstang Second XI, Garstang Third XI)
S Galbraith (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
T Galbraith (Backworth Priory)
WG Galbraith (Merton College, Oxford)
G Galbraith-Gibbons (Cuckfield)
B Galdeano (Redlynch and Hale Third XI, Redlynch and Hale Under-15s)
B Galdeano (Woodgreen)
C Galding (Three Bridges)
N Galdwin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Gale (Nottinghamshire and Derbyshire Services)
Gale (Nottinghamshire Juniors)
Gale (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
Gale (Bradfield College Juniors A)
Gale (Middlesex Colts)
Gale (Hindlip)
Gale (umpire)
Gale (King Alfred's College)
Gale (Canford School Second XI)
Gale (Taunton's School, Southampton Parents)
Gale (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Gale (Lexden)
Gale (Dibbens)
Gale (Durham University)
Gale (Olinda Women)
Gale (Ripon Reserve Centre)
Gale (Bryanston School)
Gale (St Dunstan's College)
Gale (Royal Corps of Transport)
Gale (Henley)
Gale (Peterborough)
Gale (Ind Coope)
Gale (Cross Arrows)
Gale (King's School, Ely)
Gale (Duffield Second XI)
Gale (Associated Electrical Industries (London))
Gale (Ross Sports Club Second XI)
A Gale (Gentlemen of North Hampshire)
A Gale (Corsham)
A Gale (Burnley)
A Gale (Harefield)
A Gale (Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-50s Third XI)
A Gale (Essex Young Amateurs)
A Gale (scorer)
A Gale (Incogniti)
A Gale (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
A Gale (Dawdon Welfare)
A Gale (St Dunstan's College)
A Gale (Dunlop Coventry)
AB Gale (Cricket Society, The Forty Club, The Forty Club Surrey and West Sussex)
AG Gale (English Universities)
AH Gale (Dover College)
AJ Gale (Marylebone Cricket Club, Saffron Walden)
AJ Gale (Cheam)
AJ Gale (King's Wanderers)
AJ Gale (London County)
AK Gale (Dover College)
AW Gale (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
B Gale (Leeds Women)
B Gale (Suffolk Under-10s, Suffolk Under-12s, Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s)
B Gale (Wiltshire)
B Gale (The Forty Club)
B Gale (Woolpit)
BH Gale (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
BH Gale (Cryptics)
BMT Gale (Tonbridge School)
C Gale (Longridge Second XI)
C Gale (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
C Gale (Walsden)
C Gale (Charterhouse School)
C Gale (Southwell Clergy)
C Gale (Horsham Women)
C Gale (Longridge Fourth XI)
C Gale (Royal Household)
C Gale (The Forty Club)
C Gale (Hampshire Hogs President's XI)
C Gale (Spinneybrook)
CJ Gale (Rayleigh)
CW Gale (United Services Portsmouth)
D Gale (Banstead)
D Gale (Hagley)
D Gale (Paultons)
D Gale (Leeds Women)
D Gale (Norfolk and Suffolk Over-70s)
D Gale (Sussex Martlets)
D Gale (Basingstoke and North Hants)
D Gale (AL Dowding's XI)
D Gale (Norfolk Over-60s, Norfolk Over-70s)
D Gale (Wiltshire Over-50s)
D Gale (Chichester Clergy)
D Gale (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
D Gale (St Dunstan's College)
DCE Gale (Dorset, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey Second XI)
DH Gale (Northern Universities)
DJ Gale (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DJ Gale (The Forty Club, The Forty Club South West)
DJP Gale (St Peter's Court)
DK Gale (Club Cricket Conference, Universities Athletic Union)
DRC Gale (Radley Rangers, The Rest)
DRC Gale (Bluemantles)
DWK Gale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Gale (International Cavaliers)
E Gale (Dinton Second XI)
E Gale (Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
E Gale (scorer)
EH Gale (United Services Portsmouth)
EJM Gale (Hampshire)
EM Gale (South Hants Club)
ES Gale (Cheltenham)
ET Gale (Cranleigh School)
EW Gale (Corsham)
F Gale (Kent)
F Gale (Surrey Amateur Colts, Surrey Colts)
F Gale (Mitcham)
F Gale (JF Cooper's XI)
F Gale (Sporting Press)
F Gale (Jockeys)
F Gale (Ewelme)
F Gale (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
F Gale (Oxford City)
F Gale (HJ Gepp's XI)
G Gale (King's School, Bruton)
G Gale (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
G Gale (Royal Household)
G Gale (Oxford City)
G Gale (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
G Gale (Harrow St Mary's)
GE Gale (Ewelme)
GF Gale (Surrey Amateur Colts, Surrey Colts, Surrey XI)
GW Gale (Wimbledon)
H Gale (Hampshire)
H Gale (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Gale (Marlborough College)
H Gale (South Hants Club)
H Gale (Sawbridgeworth)
H Gale (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
H Gale (Woolpit)
HA Gale (Bedford School)
HA Gale (Egerton Park)
HE Gale (EE Bowen's XI)
HG Gale (umpire)
HG Gale (Wallingford)
HH Gale (Preston on Tees Second XI)
J Gale (Farncombe)
J Gale (Wembley)
J Gale (Longridge)
J Gale (Wiltshire)
J Gale (scorer)
J Gale (Leamington Second XI)
J Gale (Shrewsbury Saracens)
J Gale (Cheddar)
J Gale (Mild Learning Disability XI)
J Gale (Reigate Priory)
J Gale (Walsden Third XI)
J Gale (Surrey Junior Women B)
J Gale (Dorking)
J Gale (England Learning Disability XI)
J Gale (Bryanston School)
J Gale (Rothley Park)
J Gale (Infantry)
J Gale (Royal Army Physical Training Corps)
J Gale (Harrow St Mary's)
J Gale (Pedmore)
J Gale (Barnes Wild Geese)
J Gale (Fernhurst)
J Gale (umpire)
J Gale (Ticknall Under-15s)
Josh Gale (Walsden, Woodbank)
Joe Gale (Walsden)
JPA Gale (Reigate Priory)
JSJ Gale (Reigate Priory, Shrewsbury, Shropshire)
JWS Gale (St Peter's School, York)
K Gale (Bacup, Walsden)
K Gale (Walsden)
K Gale (Horsham Women)
K Gale (scorer)
L Gale (Sileby Town)
L Gale (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
L Gale (scorer)
L Gale (Market Harborough)
L Gale (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
L Gale (Wallingford)
LE Gale (Worcestershire)
LE Gale (Dudley)
LE Gale (Wayfarers)
M Gale (Littleborough)
M Gale (Hutton)
M Gale (Richard Taunton College)
M Gale (Bethany School)
M Gale (667 (D&T) Squadron Army Air Corps)
M Gale (Suffolk Under-13s Women)
M Gale (Walsden)
M Gale (The Forty Club)
M Gale (Astwood Bank)
M Gale (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
MB Gale (Todmorden)
MCH Gale (scorer)
MR Gale (umpire)
N Gale (Longridge Second XI)
N Gale (Longford Park)
N Gale (Dinton)
N Gale (Longridge Fourth XI, Longridge Third XI)
N Gale (Hawarden Park Women)
N Gale (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
N Gale (Oakfield)
NR Gale (Rugby)
NR Gale (Rugby Second XI)
P Gale (Banstead)
P Gale (Walsden)
P Gale (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
P Gale (Cinderford St John)
P Gale (The Forty Club)
P Gale (Malden Wanderers)
P Gale (scorer)
PG Gale (London County, WG Grace's XI)
PG Gale (Golfers)
PJ Gale (umpire)
PR Gale (Bloxham School)
PS Gale (Bristol Grammar School)
PW Gale (Haileybury College)
PW Gale (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
R Gale (Worksop)
R Gale (Finchley)
R Gale (Old Edwardians)
R Gale (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
R Gale (Cheddar)
R Gale (Buckden)
R Gale (South Hants Touring Club)
R Gale (Preston on Tees Second XI)
R Gale (St John's School, Leatherhead)
RA Gale (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
RD Gale (Durham Colts, Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
RHV Gale (Queen's College, Oxford)
RJ Gale (Buckden, Huntingdonshire)
RM Gale (Old Tauntonians)
RM Gale (South Hants Club)
S Gale (Blaydon, Chester-le-Street, Dawdon Welfare, Durham Academy, Durham Cricket Board, Durham Second XI, Northumberland)
S Gale (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
S Gale (Sileby Town)
S Gale (Liphook and Ripsley)
S Gale (Sporting Press)
S Gale (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
S Gale (Esso Fawley Second XI)
S Gale (umpire)
S Gale (Thatcham Town)
S Gale (Sileby Town Second XI)
S Gale (Berkshire Cricket League)
S Gale (Basingstoke and North Hants)
S Gale (Thatcham Town Second XI)
S Gale (Berkshire Bantams)
S Gale (Louth Second XI)
SC Gale (Shropshire)
SC Gale (Shropshire Second XI)
SG Gale (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
SR Gale (West Buckland School Past and Present)
SRW Gale (Hertford, Hertfordshire, Potters Bar)
T Gale (Bromley Common, Old Colfeians)
T Gale (Lee-on-Solent)
T Gale (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
TGL Gale (Berkhamsted School)
TR Gale (Durham, Durham Second XI)
V Gale (umpire)
VE Gale (Reading University)
W Gale (Romsey Social)
W Gale (A Brain's XI)
WE Gale (Sporting Press)
WN Gale (Dover College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive