CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Fergus (Chelmsford)
J Fergus (Chelmsford)
M Fergus (Chelmsford Second XI)
N Fergus (Chelmsford, Hornsey)
N Fergus (Five Ways Old Edwardians Women, Handsworth Women)
O Fergus (Middlesex Cricketers League)
O Fergus (Highgate)
P Fergus (Rugby)
S Fergus (Menheniot Looe)
Ferguson (Kenilworth)
Ferguson (Catterick Garrison)
Ferguson (Accrington)
Ferguson (St Andrew's)
Ferguson (Royal Artillery)
Ferguson
Ferguson (Charterhouse School)
Ferguson (HJ Salmon's XI)
Ferguson (Haileybury College)
Ferguson (Royal Air Force Spittlegate)
Ferguson (umpire)
Ferguson (Watford Grammar School)
Ferguson (Nottingham High School)
Ferguson (Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
Ferguson (Bourne College)
Ferguson (49 Cricket Club)
Ferguson (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division The Rest)
Ferguson (Shorncliffe Garrison)
Ferguson (Harrowgate College Second XI)
Ferguson (R Parry's XI)
Ferguson (Saffron Walden Old Boys)
Ferguson (Culford School)
Ferguson (Wells Cathedral School)
Ferguson (Rossall School)
Ferguson (Hymers College, Hull)
Ferguson (Neston Second XI)
Ferguson (Sunderland)
Ferguson (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Ferguson (Grasshoppers)
Ferguson (Royal Military College of Science)
Ferguson (Selly Oak Hospital)
A Ferguson (Sunderland)
A Ferguson (Ormskirk)
A Ferguson (Middlesex Women)
A Ferguson (scorer)
A Ferguson (Sprowston)
A Ferguson (Old Merchant Taylors)
A Ferguson (Clifton)
A Ferguson (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
A Ferguson (Stragglers of Asia)
A Ferguson (Thame Town)
A Ferguson (Mad Hatters)
A Ferguson (William Parker School)
A Ferguson (The Forty Club)
A Ferguson (Clayesmore School)
A Ferguson (Eton College Fifth XI)
A Ferguson (Silwood Park)
A Ferguson (Sunderland Second XI)
A Ferguson (Bolton Percy)
A Ferguson (King Edward's School, Birmingham Under-15s)
A Ferguson (Lord's Taverners)
A Ferguson (Saxmundham)
A Ferguson (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
A Ferguson (The Farmers' Club)
A Ferguson (Woozlers)
AFJ Ferguson (Hampshire Hogs)
AJA Ferguson (Worksop College Second XI)
B Ferguson (Woodford Wells)
B Ferguson (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
B Ferguson (St Andrew's College, Grahamstown)
B Ferguson (Woodford Wells Second XI)
B Ferguson (Richmond)
B Ferguson (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
BG Ferguson (St Edward's School, Oxford)
C Ferguson (Stand)
C Ferguson (Lordswood)
C Ferguson (Weekley and Warkton)
C Ferguson (South Hetton)
C Ferguson (Civil Service)
C Ferguson (Mortimer West End)
C Ferguson (Cotgrave Welfare)
C Ferguson (RE Lambton's XI)
C Ferguson (Northumberland Under-13s Women, Northumberland Under-15s Women)
C Ferguson (St Dunstan's College)
C Ferguson (Horden Second XI)
CA Ferguson (Bedfordshire, Flitwick)
CA Ferguson (Barnard Castle)
CA Ferguson (Wrekin College)
CC Ferguson (Radley College)
CHC Ferguson (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
CW Ferguson (Rugby School)
D Ferguson (Benwell Hill, Blyth, Durham, Northamptonshire Second XI, South Northumberland, Sussex Second XI)
D Ferguson (Pershore)
D Ferguson (HSBC)
D Ferguson (Fleet)
D Ferguson (Grantham)
D Ferguson (Actors)
D Ferguson (Thornbury)
D Ferguson (Lancashire Cricket Association)
D Ferguson (Wirral Schools)
D Ferguson (Grantham Under-19s)
D Ferguson (Old Leightonians)
D Ferguson (The Forty Club)
D Ferguson (The Forty Club)
D Ferguson (South Nottinghamshire Cricket League)
D Ferguson (King's School, Tynemouth)
D Ferguson (Neston Under-16s, Neston Under-17s)
D Ferguson (Walton Second XI)
D Ferguson (The King's School, Worcester, Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
D Ferguson (Ushaw Moor Second XI)
D Ferguson (Hampshire Colts North)
D Ferguson (Ushaw Moor)
D Ferguson (Lanercost)
D Ferguson (Old Malvernians)
DA Ferguson (Blundell's School, Jersey Island Cricket Club)
DCH Ferguson (Ardingly College Second XI, Ardingly College Under-15s)
DF Ferguson (Lancing College)
DJ Ferguson (Lancing College)
DJ Ferguson (Denstone College)
E Ferguson (Durham County Cricket League)
E Ferguson (Northumberland Under-13s Women)
E Ferguson (Wiseton)
ED Ferguson (The Forty Club)
F Ferguson (St Peter's School, York)
F Ferguson (Old Peterites)
F Ferguson (Northern Second XI)
FA Ferguson (Lancing College)
G Ferguson (Benwell, County Club, Tynedale)
G Ferguson (umpire)
G Ferguson (Broxbourne)
G Ferguson (Sale Moor)
G Ferguson (North Notts Women)
G Ferguson (Ratcliffe College)
G Ferguson (G Robey's XI)
G Ferguson (Neston Under-16s, Neston Under-17s)
G Ferguson (Church)
G Ferguson (Emley Clarence Second XI)
G Ferguson (Broxbourne)
G Ferguson (Four Oaks Saints)
G Ferguson (Broxbourne)
GD Ferguson (Accrington)
H Ferguson (Aldenham School)
H Ferguson (I Zingari)
H Ferguson (Warwick Third XI)
H Ferguson (Eton Ramblers)
HD Ferguson (Bedford School)
HE Ferguson (North Notts Women)
HR Ferguson (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
HR Ferguson (St George's Hospital)
I Ferguson (Liverpool)
I Ferguson (Dukinfield Second XI)
IC Ferguson (Tynemouth)
IJ Ferguson (Liverpool Institute)
J Ferguson (St Fagans)
J Ferguson (Berkhamsted)
J Ferguson (Lancashire Colts)
J Ferguson (Bishop's Stortford College)
J Ferguson (West Middlesex Rifles)
J Ferguson (Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI, Surrey Over-60s Second XI)
J Ferguson (3rd Battalion Rifle Brigade)
J Ferguson (Cumbria Under-17s)
J Ferguson (Crosby St Mary's)
J Ferguson (Scaynes Hill)
J Ferguson (The Forty Club)
J Ferguson (Hightown)
J Ferguson (Old Rossallians)
J Ferguson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Ferguson (Bowden)
J Ferguson (Hymers College, Hull)
J Ferguson (Torrisholme)
J Ferguson (London West Indians)
J Ferguson (Winchester College)
J Ferguson (Seaham Park)
J Ferguson (Surrey Caribbean Mix)
J Ferguson (Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
J Ferguson (Royal Ordnance Factory, Blackburn B)
J Ferguson (Aldershot)
JA Ferguson (Wrekin College)
JC Ferguson (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
JCM Ferguson (AT Hill's XI)
JCS Ferguson (East Lancashire)
JM Ferguson (Burnley)
JR Ferguson (Alderley Edge)
JS Ferguson (Northern)
JS Ferguson (Formby)
JS Ferguson (Roving Friars)
JW Ferguson (Westminster School)
K Ferguson (Gedling and Sherwood Women)
K Ferguson (Bedfordshire)
K Ferguson (umpire)
K Ferguson (umpire)
K Ferguson (YMCA A)
KB Ferguson (Wadham College, Oxford)
KF Ferguson (Sherborne School)
L Ferguson (Forton Women)
L Ferguson (Finchampstead)
L Ferguson (Herefordshire Over-50s)
LM Ferguson (Worcester Cathedral Grammar School)
M Ferguson (Sidcup)
M Ferguson (Prestwich Second XI)
M Ferguson (Downham Town)
M Ferguson (Crystal Palace)
M Ferguson (Frenchay)
M Ferguson (Wimborne)
M Ferguson (Eppleton)
M Ferguson (Pudsey Congs)
M Ferguson (Wells Cathedral School)
M Ferguson (Eccleshall)
M Ferguson (Esher)
M Ferguson (Shildon Railway)
M Ferguson (Durham Under-15s)
M Ferguson (Preston on Tees Second XI)
MC Ferguson (Berkshire Women, Sussex Women)
MG Ferguson (Highgate School)
MJ Ferguson (Old Peterites)
N Ferguson (Tynemouth)
N Ferguson (Bishop Auckland)
N Ferguson (Newbury)
N Ferguson (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
N Ferguson (Plumtree Cricket Club President's XI)
O Ferguson (Sandhurst Wanderers)
O Ferguson (Stony Stratford)
P Ferguson (umpire)
P Ferguson (Ratcliffe College)
P Ferguson (6th Regiment)
P Ferguson (scorer)
P Ferguson (Bicester and North Oxford)
PROJ Ferguson (The Forty Club)
PW Ferguson (Richmond)
R Ferguson (Durham, Durham Second XI)
R Ferguson (Milton Keynes)
R Ferguson (Civil Service)
R Ferguson (Leighton Buzzard Town)
R Ferguson (Bletchley Town)
R Ferguson (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
R Ferguson (Oakham)
R Ferguson (Durham School)
R Ferguson (Milford)
R Ferguson (Manchester)
R Ferguson (Silwood Park)
R Ferguson (Penkridge)
R Ferguson (Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI)
RA Ferguson (Old Leightonians)
RA Ferguson (Manchester Clergy)
RA Ferguson (Spital)
RI Ferguson (Eton Ramblers, RH Cobbold's XI)
RK Ferguson (Durham)
RL Ferguson (Sandhurst Wanderers)
RN Ferguson (Civil Service)
RNR Ferguson (Eton College)
RS Ferguson (Dragonflies)
S Ferguson (Sunderland)
S Ferguson (Stratford-upon-Avon)
S Ferguson (Dulwich)
S Ferguson (Middlesex Cricket Union)
S Ferguson (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Ferguson (Leighton Buzzard Town)
S Ferguson (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
S Ferguson (Nottingham High School)
S Ferguson (Ashington)
S Ferguson (Colwall)
S Ferguson (The Forty Club)
S Ferguson (Dorset Rangers)
S Ferguson (Army Masters XI, Army XI)
S Ferguson (St Dunstan's College)
S Ferguson (St Albans)
S Ferguson (Wheathampstead)
S Ferguson (St Albans)
S Ferguson (Plumtree Cricket Club President's XI)
S Ferguson (Richmond)
SAR Ferguson (Somerset, Suffolk)
SC Ferguson (Shrewsbury School)
SC Ferguson (Aldershot Division)
SCW Ferguson (East Gloucestershire)
SFH Ferguson (Shorncliffe Garrison)
SFM Ferguson (Wellington College)
SFM Ferguson (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
SH Ferguson (Oxford University)
SL Ferguson (Bedford Modern School)
SM Ferguson (Crystal Palace)
T Ferguson (Henley)
T Ferguson (Eton College)
T Ferguson (Wickham Park Second XI)
T Ferguson (scorer)
T Ferguson (Ordnance Survey)
T Ferguson (Whalley Range Third XI)
T Ferguson (The Forty Club)
T Ferguson (Seaham Park)
T Ferguson (Pickwick)
TC Ferguson (Sir JP Getty's XI)
TE Ferguson (All Saints' School, Bloxham, All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories I and III, All Saints' School, Bloxham Schoolroom)
TE Ferguson (Hook Norton)
V Ferguson (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
V Ferguson (Cheltenham College)
W Ferguson (Blackburn)
W Ferguson (Pleasington)
W Ferguson (Peripatetics)
W Ferguson (Basingstoke and North Hants)
W Ferguson (Allhallows School)
W Ferguson (Old Honitonians)
W Ferguson (Normanby Hall Second XI)
H Ferguson-Davie (Broadwater)
WA Ferguson-Davie (Bristol, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WC Ferguson-Davie (Bedford Modern School)
DF Fergussen (Lancing College)
Fergusson (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Fergusson (Aldershot Division)
Fergusson (Gentlemen of Berkshire)
Fergusson (The Royal Hospital School)
A Fergusson (The Forty Club)
AG Fergusson (Taunton School)
C Fergusson (Grasshoppers)
CC Fergusson (Radley College)
CM Fergusson (Church, Enfield, Lancashire Second XI)
D Fergusson (umpire)
D Fergusson (The King's School, Worcester)
DA Fergusson (Sheriff House, Rugby School)
DG Fergusson (Kent Second XI)
DJ Fergusson (Denstone College)
EAT Fergusson (Rugby School)
ED Fergusson (The Forty Club)
G Fergusson (Church)
G Fergusson (Whalley)
H Fergusson (Crystal Palace)
J Fergusson (Berkhamsted)
JC Fergusson (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
JRS Fergusson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Fergusson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Fergusson (Church)
K Fergusson (Church Under-17s)
M Fergusson (Heyford)
M Fergusson (scorer)
N Fergusson (Eton Ramblers)
NM Fergusson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NM Fergusson (ER Wilson's XI)
S Fergusson (Havant, United Services Portsmouth)
T Fergusson (Ordnance Survey Second XI)
V Fergusson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WFBG Fergusson (Haileybury College)
A Fergusson-Cuninghame (Milton Abbey School)
M Ferhen (Great Horton)
Feriman (Oxford City)
Ferins (Market Drayton Farmers)
Y Ferkin (Middlesex Women)
Ferkins (Itchen Grammar School)
JH Ferley (Norwich Clergy)
R Ferley (Droitwich Spa)
R Ferley (Ashford)
R Ferley (Stow)
R Ferley (Norwich Wanderers)
RS Ferley (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Kent, Kent Cricket Board, Nottinghamshire)
S Ferley (Gidea Park and Romford)
SA Ferley (Bootle, Toronto Cricket Club)
TR Ferley (Norfolk Over-50s)
M Ferleyko (Hampton Women)
D Fermer (Underriver)
W Fermer (Seaford)
DC Fermont (Cheltenham College, Nomads, Old Cheltonians)
D Fermor (The Forty Club)
H Fermor (Harvel)
T Fermor (2nd Life Guards)
N Fermoy (St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
T Fermoy (2nd Life Guards)
Fern (Royal Air Force)
Fern (Hornsea Wade's)
Fern (Avoncroft)
Fern (Hopwas)
A Fern (Dunstall)
A Fern (scorer)
A Fern (Ravenshead)
A Fern (Walton-on-Trent)
A Fern (Stapenhill)
Andrew Fern (Whitmoor Rowing Club)
Ashley Fern (Whitmoor Rowing Club)
B Fern (Kenilworth)
BE Fern (King's School, Canterbury)
D Fern (The Forty Club)
D Fern (Leek)
D Fern (scorer)
D Fern (scorer)
D Fern (Burton Hospitals, Lullington Park)
D Fern (umpire)
D Fern (umpire)
D Fern (umpire)
D Fern (Patrington)
D Fern (F Mitchell's XI)
D Fern (Lullington Park)
D Fern (Lullington Park)
D Fern (BBC Radio Derby)
D Fern (scorer)
D Fern (Hartshorne Under-13s)
E Fern (Lullington Park)
G Fern (Washlands)
J Fern (Sandhurst Wanderers)
J Fern (Alrewas)
J Fern (Lullington Park Under-12s)
J Fern (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
J Fern (Hopwas)
J Fern (Yelverton Bohemians)
J Fern (Tamworth Under-17s)
M Fern (Lullington Park)
N Fern (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
N Fern (Wroxeter and Uppington)
N Fern (Yorkshire Academy)
R Fern (Nottingham University)
R Fern (Middleton by Wirksworth)
RP Fern (Exeter, Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Fern (Blackheath)
S Fern (Norden)
S Fern (Norden)
S Fern (Central Lancashire League)
S Fern (Norden)
S Fern (Norden)
S Fern (Lullington Park)
S Fern (Kalamazoo)
Steven Fern (Norden)
SK Fern (Clifton Women)
Stuart Fern (Norden)
T Fern (Wroxeter and Uppington)
T Fern (Netherseal Colliery)
T Fern (Wolverhampton)
T Fern (Kenilworth)
T Fern (Shropshire Over-60s)
T Fern (Lullington Park)
T Fern (Walton-on-Trent)
T Fern (Swarkestone Second XI)
T Fern (Ramblers)
T Fern (Walton-on-Trent)
T Fern (Hartshorne)
TE Fern (Harland and Wolff)
Fernades (The Leys School)
N Fernades (Lechlade)
Fernado (Ratcliffe College)
E Fernally (Eccleshill)
M Fernan (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
L Fernanado (Orpington)
G Fernand (Kent Over-60s)
G Fernand (Gore Court Second XI)
G Fernand (Kent Over-70s)
G Fernand (Kent Over-50s)
G Fernand (Gore Court)
G Fernand (Gore Court Second XI)
G Fernand (Gore Court)
A Fernandes (Walthamstow)
CL Fernandes (Colchester and East Essex, Oundle School)
CWL Fernandes (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Yorkshire Gentlemen)
DLD Fernandes (St Peter's School, York)
E Fernandes (Concorde)
F Fernandes (Godolphin)
G Fernandes (Concorde)
I Fernandes (Bold Dragoon)
K Fernandes (scorer)
L Fernandes (Pegasus and Corringham)
L Fernandes (Uxbridge)
L Fernandes (Stragglers of Asia)
L Fernandes (umpire)
L Fernandes (Hillingdon Manor)
L Fernandes (Ealing)
LG Fernandes (Eton College)
M Fernandes (Bexley Fourth XI)
M Fernandes (The Leys School)
M Fernandes (The Hottentots)
N Fernandes (Kingsholm)
N Fernandes (Middlesex Second XI)
N Fernandes (Emirates Airlines)
O Fernandes (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
O Fernandes (Stanford-le-Hope)
P Fernandes (West End)
R Fernandes (Stragglers of Asia)
Ramsden WL Fernandes (Liverpool)
Rowland WL Fernandes (North, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, Rossall School)
S Fernandes (Sibton Park)
S Fernandes (Emirates Airlines)
S Fernandes (Essex Cricket Board Development XI)
SM Fernandes (Colchester and East Essex, Oundle School)
V fernandes (Godolphin)
WL Fernandes (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Fernandez (Ealing)
Fernandez (Haileybury Hermits)
Fernandez (Seaton)
Fernandez (HH Stephenson's XI)
A Fernandez (The Hottentots)
C Fernandez (Crofton Wanderers)
C Fernandez (Oundle School)
E Fernandez (Walton-on-Thames)
FJT Fernandez (London University)
J Fernandez (Pagham)
J Fernandez (Datchet Fourth XI)
L fernandez (Maybush)
L Fernandez (Brunel University)
L Fernandez (Ealing)
L Fernandez (Cryptics)
M Fernandez (The Leys School)
M Fernandez (The Hottentots)
M Fernandez (Cricket World XI)
N Fernandez (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Over-60s, Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI, Gloucestershire Over-70s)
N Fernandez (Kingsholm)
N Fernandez (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
P Fernandez (Walthamstow)
PF Fernandez (Godolphin)
PH Fernandez (Herefordshire, Malvern, Ross-on-Wye)
PH Fernandez (HW Fitch's XI)
PH Fernandez (AB Norman's XI)
R Fernandez (Rossall School)
RW Fernandez (Crofton Wanderers)
RWL Fernandez (Liverpool)
S Fernandez (Grimsargh)
S Fernandez (Cambridge Papworth Women)
S Fernandez (Oundle School)
S Fernandez (Essex Under-17s)
C Fernandez-Lence (Oxton)
W Fernandez-Smith (Oakham School Under-15s)
Fernando (Harrow Town)
Fernando (Ratcliffe College)
Fernando (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Fernando (Essex University)
Fernando (Tamworth)
Fernando (Barnet Second XI)
Fernando (Ministry of Technology)
Fernando (Cambridge)
A Fernando (Ardleigh Green, Old Dunstonians and CUACO)
A Fernando (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
A Fernando (Ratcliffe College)
A Fernando (Tadley Hobos)
A Fernando (Cambridge University Women)
A Fernando (Bradfield College Girls Development XI)
A Fernando (Tamworth)
B Fernando (North Mymms)
C Fernando (Indian Gymkhana)
C Fernando (Old Wilsonians)
C Fernando (Law Society)
C Fernando (Marlow Park)
C Fernando (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
C Fernando (Great Harwood)
C Fernando (Guildford City)
C Fernando (Khalsa)
D Fernando (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
D Fernando (Mill Hill)
D Fernando (Hutton)
D Fernando (Andover Second XI)
D Fernando (Chignal)
D Fernando (The Forty Club)
D Fernando (Rowland United)
D Fernando (Orpington Second XI)
D Fernando (Tadley Hobos)
D Fernando (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West Midlands)
D Fernando (Stanford-le-Hope)
D Fernando (Tonbridge)
D Fernando (Rosehill Methodists Second XI)
F Fernando (Hilton)
G Fernando (Wath)
G Fernando (Catford and Cyphers)
G Fernando (Ampleforth College)
GS Fernando (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
H Fernando (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
I Fernando (Wythenshawe)
I Fernando (Woking and Horsell)
J Fernando (Water Orton)
J Fernando (Purley-on-Thames)
J Fernando (Tadley Hobos)
J Fernando (umpire)
J Fernando (Water Orton Second XI)
J Fernando (Hertfordshire Over-50s)
K Fernando (Marston Green Second XI)
K Fernando (Sudbury)
K Fernando (Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI)
K Fernando (Vauxhall Mallards)
K Fernando (Desborough Town)
K Fernando (Tadley Hobos)
K Fernando (Hornchurch Second XI)
K Fernando (Middlesex Under-13s)
K Fernando (Leigh-on-Sea)
KGGD Fernando (Idle)
KT Fernando (Berkswell Third XI)
L Fernando (Old Wimbledonians)
L Fernando (Old Georgians)
L Fernando (Walsden)
L Fernando (Rowland United)
L Fernando (Oakfield and Rowlands)
LT Fernando (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
M Fernando (Bedfordshire Over-50s, England Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-50s, Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s, Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI, Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI, Hertfordshire Over-70s)
M Fernando (Brightlingsea)
M Fernando (Wolverhampton)
M Fernando (The Forty Club)
M Fernando (Thames Valley Cricket League)
M Fernando (umpire)
M Fernando (Hampstead)
M Fernando (Emirates Airlines)
MG Fernando (Boyne Hill)
MTS Fernando (Switzerland Under-15s)
N Fernando (Boyne Hill)
N Fernando (Hampton Hill)
N Fernando (Rowland United)
N Fernando (Wollaton)
N Fernando (The Forty Club)
NK Fernando (Ifield)
P Fernando (Brislington)
P Fernando (Bishopston)
P Fernando (Canon Frome)
P Fernando (Harrow Town Second XI)
R Fernando (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
R Fernando (Botany Bay)
R Fernando (scorer)
R Fernando (Cinderford St John)
R Fernando (Orpington)
R Fernando (Sussex University Second XI)
R Fernando (Hertfordshire Women)
R Fernando (Barrow)
R Fernando (Wellington)
S Fernando (Morecambe)
S Fernando (Finchley)
S Fernando (Law Society)
S Fernando (Settle)
S Fernando (Oakfield Second XI, Oakfield Third XI)
S Fernando (Rishton Second XI)
S Fernando (The Forty Club)
S Fernando (London West Indians, Nomads, Wormcasts)
S Fernando (Wrecclesham)
S Fernando (Barking)
S Fernando (Harrow Town)
S Fernando (Surrey Caribbean Mix)
S Fernando (Emirates Airlines)
S Fernando (North Mymms)
T Fernando (Marston Green Second XI)
T Fernando (Old Tiffinians)
U Fernando (Rochdale)
W Fernando (Frinton-on-Sea)
W Fernando (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
W Fernando (Orsett)
W Fernando (Fakenham)
W Fernando (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
W Fernando (Rushden Town)
W Fernando (Ilford)
Y Fernando (Bradfield Second XI)
M Fernandopulle (Chingford)
P Fernandost Burke (Holtwhites-Trinibis Second XI)
MG Fernau (CF Tufnell's XI, Universities Athletic Union, Uppingham School)
S Fernbank (London Fields)
WP Ferne (Harrow Wanderers, Leeds Clarence)
PT Ferneaux (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
RB Fernee (umpire)
Fernell (Band (Depot) West Yorkshire)
J Fernell (Aston Manor)
WB Fernell (Sheffield)
GA Fernely (Stockport)
D Ferneough (Derbyshire Friars)
Ferner (Sevenoaks and District Wednesday)
A Ferner (Carmel College)
HC Ferner (Lancing College)
Ferness (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Z Ferness (Northumberland Under-15s Women)
Ferney (umpire)
Ferney (Tettenhall College)
JH Ferney (Manchester Law XI)
M Ferney (Grannies)
Ferneyhough (Cheadle)
Ferneyhough (Alvaston and Boulton)
D Ferneyhough (Abbots Bromley)
D Ferneyhough (Marstons)
G Ferneyhough (umpire)
G Ferneyhough (Alvaston and Boulton)
H Ferneyhough (Amersham Fourth XI)
H Ferneyhough (Harrow School)
H Ferneyhough (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
P Ferneyhough (Chaddesden)
P Ferneyhough (Derbyshire County Cricket League Under-21s)
W Ferneyhough (Abbots Bromley)
J Fernhead (Brentwood)
J Fernhead (Brentwood Victorians)
HC Fernhough (East Gloucestershire)
Fernie (Shropshire)
Fernie (Malvern College Second XI)
A Fernie (umpire)
AE Fernie (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AE Fernie (Silwood Park)
AF Fernie (Jesus College, Cambridge, Staffordshire)
AF Fernie (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
AK Fernie (Northern Second XI)
AK Fernie (Northern)
C Fernie (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
CM Fernie (Grannies)
EC Fernie (Wellingborough School)
EC Fernie (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
H Fernie (umpire)
J Fernie (Leeds)
J Fernie (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
JF Fernie (Staffordshire)
JFV Fernie (Bury and West Suffolk)
OM Fernie (Free Foresters, Hampshire Hogs, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Pauline, Wimbledon)
P Fernie (Denstone College)
P Fernie (Staffordshire Gentlemen)
RK Fernie (Liverpool)
RK Fernie (Birkenhead Park)
RK Fernie (Northern)
RM Fernie (Bath University, Bradninch, Grannies, Marylebone Cricket Club, Torquay, Wimbledon)
WK Fernie (Liverpool, Northern)
J Fernihough (Hartshorne Under-15s)
J Ferniough (Trafalgar)
S Ferniough (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
E Fernival (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
Fernley (Stockport Tramways)
Fernley (Woodbridge School)
A Fernley (Dukinfield Second XI)
D Fernley (Bradfield Village Fellowship)
J Fernley (Cheadle Second XI)
JH Fernley (Manchester Law XI)
K Fernley (Suffolk Under-17s)
L Fernley (Wiltshire Queries)
M Fernley (Easton)
M Fernley (Wiltshire Over-50s)
M Fernley (Wiltshire Queries)
M Fernley (Wessex Stags)
M Fernley (The Forty Club)
M Fernley (Woodbridge School)
R Fernley (The Forty Club)
Richard Fernley (Easton)
Rob Fernley (Easton, Ramsbottom)
S Fernley (Malden Wanderers)
S Fernley (Malden Wanderers)
S Fernley (Seaton)
M Fernon (Melbourne Cricket Club XXIX Club)
B Ferns (Buxted Park)
B Ferns (Steyning)
BA Ferns (St Bees School)
BE Ferns (Sussex Martlets)
C Ferns (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-16s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
C Ferns (Moddershall)
C Ferns (Leek)
C Ferns (Leek)
E Ferns (Stockport)
FM Ferns (Southport and Birkdale)
GH Ferns (Birkenhead Park, Neston)
GH Ferns (EL Mate's XI)
HC Ferns (Uppingham School)
HJ Ferns (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
J Ferns (Ashby Hastings Second XI)
JG Ferns (Kensington Park)
L Ferns (Ardleigh Green, Gidea Park and Romford, Hainault and Clayhall, Loughton, Theydon Bois)
L Ferns (The Mote Second XI)
M Ferns (Lutterworth)
M Ferns (The Forty Club)
M Ferns (Ashby Hastings Second XI)
M Ferns (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
MA Ferns (Southport and Birkdale)
MH Ferns (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
O Ferns (Romany)
P Ferns (Poole)
WP Ferns (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
WP Ferns (Wakefield)
A Fernside (East Anglia Women)
P Fernside (The Forty Club)
C Fern-Wright (Spondon)
Fernyhough (1st Battalion South Staffordshire Regiment)
A Fernyhough (umpire)
A Fernyhough (Willington Second XI)
AG Fernyhough (Durham Women)
D Fernyhough (Chaddesden)
D Fernyhough (umpire)
D Fernyhough (Abbots Bromley)
D Fernyhough (Norton)
D Fernyhough (Leycett)
F Fernyhough (Cheadle)
G Fernyhough (umpire)
G Fernyhough (Belper Meadows)
HC Fernyhough (Army Ordnance Depot)
J Fernyhough (Cheadle)
N Fernyhough (umpire)
P Fernyhough (Chaddesden)
S Fernyhough (Cheadle)
G Feron (Farnham Common Second XI)
J Feron (Cumbria Under-13s)
Feroz (Bahrain Camels)
A Feroz (Sonning Fourth XI)
A Feroz (Hartlepool)
A Feroz (Cawthorne)
N Feroz (Blackhall)
N Feroz (Hartlepool Second XI)
S Feroze (Wishaw Second XI)
S Feroze (Wishaw)
Feroze Ahmed (Colchester and East Essex)
H Ferozie (CUACO)
P Ferra (Rosehill Methodists)
P Ferra (Rosehill Methodists)
P Ferra (Rolls Royce Design)
EA Ferrabee (Stroud)
A Ferraby (Heywood's House, Oakham School)
C Ferraby (Swaffham)
N Ferraby (London County Development XI)
NJ Ferraby (Jersey, Leicestershire, Leicestershire Cricket Board, Oxford University)
N Ferrady (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Ferraira (Haslingden)
HJ Ferrall (Suffolk)
HS Ferrall (Old St Edward's)
C Ferran (Goodlass)
C Ferran (Mossley Hill Second XI)
J Ferran (Goodlass)
Ferrand (FR Benson's Dramatic Company)
CD Ferrand (Ellesmere College)
F Ferrand (Gentlemen of Mid-Kent)
H Ferrand (Cheshire)
H Ferrand (York)
SH Ferrand (Green Jackets)
SH Ferrand (Green Jackets)
SW Ferrand (Craven Gentlemen)
D Ferrant (Ellingham Second XI)
J Ferrant (Bradfield College Girls Development XI)
T Ferrant (Ellingham Second XI)
B Ferrao (Plymouth)
M Ferrao (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
M Ferrao (Stragglers of Asia)
M Ferrao (Berkshire Gentlemen)
R Ferrao (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
A Ferrar (Breadsall)
D Ferrar (North Maidenhead)
J Ferrar (Milford-on-Sea)
AW Ferrara (Eastern Counties)
Ferrari (Ratcliffe College)
A Ferrari (Highgate School)
H Ferrari (Lashings World XI)
H Ferrari (Eastbourne College)
M Ferrari (Barrington, Downham Town, Foxton, Foxton and Babraham)
NW Ferrari-Curran (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Ferraro (Royal Air Force)
JH Ferrars-Guy (Westminster School)
K Ferrary (Byfleet Saturday)
K Ferrary (Byfleet)
J Ferre (Wokingham Fifth XI)
Ferreday (Tividale)
Ferreday (Wednesbury)
S Ferreday (Budleigh Salterton)
Ferreira (Leicester Ivanhoe)
AP Ferreira (Aston Rowant, Brondesbury, Harrow School, Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Ferreira (Herefordshire Under-13s Women, Herefordshire Under-15s Women)
C Ferreira (Eastnor)
C Ferreira (Ross-on-Wye)
C Ferreira (Reading Third XI)
D Ferreira (Petersfield)
D Ferreira (Oxford)
DC Ferreira (Eton College)
F Ferreira (Fulwood and Broughton)
GP Ferreira (Berkhamsted School)
M Ferreira (Whitchurch)
M Ferreira (Hythe and Dibden)
M Ferreira (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
M Ferreira (Denmead)
M Ferreira (Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s)
M Ferreira (Potterne)
N Ferreira (East Grinstead)
N Ferreira (Bourton Vale)
Q Ferreira (Earl of Arundel's XI)
R Ferreira (Sparsholt)
T Ferreira (Warfield)
Ferreis (Hounslow Garrison)
R Ferrell (umpire)
R Ferrell (Betteshanger)
S Ferrer (Sedbergh School)
Ferrera (Riverside)
D Ferrera (North Maidenhead)
WS Ferrers (Oxford University)
WT Ferrers (Gentlemen of Devon)
P Ferrers-Guy (Emeriti)
T Ferrers-Guy (Beaumont Pilgrims)
Ferret (Ashtead)
J Ferret (Ashford Women)
K Ferret (Surrey Under-15s)
P Ferret (City of London Freemen's School)
Ferrett (City of London Freemen's School)
B Ferrett (Frenchay)
F Ferrett (Wimborne Grammar School)
J Ferrett (scorer)
J Ferrett (Hampton Wick Royal Women, Laleham Village Women)
K Ferrett (scorer)
K Ferrett (Shirehampton)
L Ferrett (scorer)
P Ferrett (West Herts)
MHM Ferrews-Guy (Beaumont College)
S Ferrick (Bank of England)
S Ferrick (Simmons and Simmons)
Ferriday (Wednesbury)
Ferriday (Wednesbury)
G Ferriday (Wednesbury)
G Ferriday (Wednesbury)
G Ferriday (Kings Heath Third XI, Kings Heath Under-19s)
P Ferriday (Lancashire Second XI, Littleborough, Ramsbottom)
P Ferriday (Tattenhall)
P Ferriday (Walshaw)
A Ferrie (Kidderminster)
C Ferrie (Scarborough)
RB Ferrie (T Emmett's XI)
Ferrier (Norton Barracks)
Ferrier (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Ferrier (Catterick Garrison)
A Ferrier (Arundel)
A Ferrier (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
C Ferrier (Sherborne School)
DC Ferrier (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
DCC Ferrier (Oakham School)
I Ferrier (Bromley Town)
J Ferrier (Hardye's School)
JA Ferrier (St John's Training College, York)
L Ferrier (EC Hornby's XI)
R Ferrier (Ifield)
RC Ferrier (Cranleigh School)
RW Ferrier (Whitgift School)
TS Ferrier (Madras Medical College Veterans)
W Ferrier (Western District Cricket Union)
WL Ferrier (Glamorgan XI)
M Ferriera (Riverside)
L Ferriggi (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
L Ferriggi (Ellingham)
L Ferrigi (Ellingham)
Ferrigno (Watford Town)
Ferriman (Anti-Aircraft XI)
Ferriman (Levenshulme)
B Ferriman (Oxfordshire)
R Ferriman (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-13s)
RE Ferriman (Bedfordshire Club and Ground)
RF Ferriman (Bedford Town)
A Ferringhton (scorer)
Ferrington (Levenshulme)
N Ferrington (scorer)
S Ferrington (Shifnal Second XI)
D Ferrini (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
Ferrior (Oakham School)
Ferris (Royal Air Force)
Ferris (RACD, Ripon)
Ferris (Royal Artillery)
A Ferris (Dartford)
A Ferris (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
A Ferris (Chestfield)
A Ferris (North Warwickshire)
A Ferris (Harrow Town)
A Ferris (Claverham)
A Ferris (Kingsclere)
AE Ferris (Melksham)
AE Ferris (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
B Ferris (Romany)
B Ferris (Dorset Rangers)
C Ferris (Wiltshire Under-17s)
C Ferris (Dartford Fourth XI, Dartford Second XI)
C Ferris (Claverham)
C Ferris (Westinghouse)
D Ferris (Trowbridge, Wiltshire)
D Ferris (English Universities)
D Ferris (Porthill Park)
D Ferris (Nantwich)
D Ferris (Truro)
D Ferris (Leek)
D Ferris (Grampound Road)
E Ferris (Cropredy)
FJ Ferris (Charterhouse School)
G Ferris (Frenchay)
IE Ferris (Cheshire, Lancashire Second XI)
J Ferris (Weybridge)
J Ferris (Brighouse)
JJ Ferris (Australia, England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales, South Australia)
JT Ferris (Harrow School)
JT Ferris (Eton Ramblers)
JT Ferris (Elstree School Masters)
K Ferris (Northwood)
K Ferris (Earl Shilton Town)
KF Ferris (Aldenham School)
M Ferris (Stonyhurst College)
M Ferris (Weybridge)
M Ferris (Deanery)
M Ferris (Petersfield)
P Ferris (Langley Manor Fourth XI, Langley Manor Third XI)
P Ferris (Langley Manor)
P Ferris (Kew)
P Ferris (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
P Ferris (Langley Manor Second XI)
R Ferris (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
R Ferris (Potters Bar Second XI)
S Ferris (Goatacre)
S Ferris (umpire)
S Ferris (Westinghouse)
T Ferris (Lee-on-Solent)
W Ferris (Melksham)
C Ferro (Clyst St George)
C Ferro (Devon Dumplings)
F Ferro (Sussex Under-14s)
JRN Ferro (Bedford School)
M Ferron (umpire)
J Ferrow (Stamford Town)
R Ferrow (Blyth)
M Ferrus (umpire)
Ferry (Keighley)
Ferry (Sheffield University)
Ferry (5th Battalion Machine Gun Corps)
Ferry (Pioneer Corps)
Ferry (Enfield)
A Ferry (Stanmore)
A Ferry (Mansfield)
C Ferry (Uppingham Rovers)
C Ferry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Ferry (Scarborough)
C Ferry (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
C Ferry (Old Cuthbertians)
CE Ferry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Ferry (Uppingham School)
D Ferry (Darcy Lever)
EA Ferry (Granville)
J Ferry (Enfield Grammar School)
M Ferry (Mansfield)
P Ferry (BRSA Enfield)
PW Ferry (Durham School)
R Ferry (J Franklin's XI)
R Ferry (Hartshead Moor)
S Ferry (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
T Ferry (Goring-on-Thames)
Ferryman (Oxford City)
AJ Ferryman (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottingham University)
EEM Ferryman (Wellington College)
HM Ferryman (Berkshire, Wellington College)
A Ferton (Irlam)
M Ferwick (Reed's School)
Feser (Langley School)
D Fesmer (Alderley Edge)
D Fesmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Fesmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Fessa (Karmad)
Fesser (Oscott College)
HR Fessette (Neston)
Fessey (Christ College, Brecon)
J Fessey (Middlesbrough)
J Fessey (Ekco Monarchs and Trojans)
M Fessey (Rochdale, West of Scotland)
M Fessey (Vale of Evesham)
J Festa (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
T Festa (Potters Bar)
J Fester (Boxted)
Festing (Royal Engineers)
Festing (Royal Marines)
FL Festing (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Winchester College)
FW Festing (Canton Garrison Officers)
MC Festing (Royal Navy)
SA Feszczur-Hatchett (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
H Fetch (South Bedfordshire)
Fetchen (Magdalen College, Oxford)
Z Fether (Wirral Schools)
G Fetherick (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Fetherston (Sutton Valence School)
A Fetherston (scorer)
A Fetherston (Flixton)
B Fetherston (Cirencester)
B Fetherston (Perambulators)
B Fetherston (Staffordshire Borderers)
BT Fetherston (Free Foresters, Leamington, Warwickshire, Warwickshire)
J Fetherston (Elvaston)
J Fetherston (Dulwich College)
JM Fetherston (Oundle School)
M Fetherston (Flixton)
R Fetherston (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SGA Fetherston (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
W Fetherston (Hurlingham Club)
Fetherstone (Midhurst)
Fetherstone (Sutton Valence School)
R Fetherstone (Sutton Valence School)
CBR Fetherstonhaugh (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Fetherstonhaugh (Worcestershire)
PJ Fetherstonhaugh (Bradfield College)
R Fetherstonhaugh (Kingston Park)
RP Fetherstonhaugh (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Fetherstonhaugh (Falmouth Second XI)
T Fetherston Haugh (Christ Church, Oxford)
S Fetherston St Young (Dulwich College)
Fetter (New Brighton Second XI)
A Fettes (Shepshed Town Second XI)
D Fettes (Shepshed Town Second XI)
M Fettes (Harpenden)
M Fettes (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
Feuer (The King's School, Worcester)
CH Feuer (Framlingham College Under-14s)
J Feuls (The Forty Club)
A Feutor (Watford Town)
R Feutrell (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
T Feutrell (Barton-under-Needwood Women)
DE Feux (Jersey Over-50s)
MD Feveri (scorer)
DJA Feves (Private Banks)
T Feveyear (Saxmundham)
AL Fevez (Westminster School)
AS Fevez (Surrey Club and Ground)
DJ Fevez (Surrey Second XI)
DJ Fevez (Butterflies)
ME Fevez (Westminster School)
Few (Cheshire)
Few (Nettlefolds Smethwick)
Few (New Milton)
Few (Manor Drive Methodists)
Few (Oxford University Women)
A Few (New Milton)
CR Few (Marlborough College Lower School)
G Few (Warminster)
HG Few (Cambridgeshire)
J Few (Madingley)
M Few (Weston-super-Mare)
PR Few (Oxford University Women)
RRH Few (Radley College)
T Few (umpire)
Few-Brown (Stowe School)
S Fewing (Knowle Village)
Fewings (West Kent Wanderers)
Fewings (Royal Air Force Ouston)
A Fewings (Barnstaple and Pilton)
J Fewings (Gloucestershire)
J Fewings (Thornbury)
J Fewings (Gloucestershire)
J Fewings (South Hants Club)
J Fewings (King's College, Taunton, Old Aluredians)
JA Fewings (Bedford Grammar School, St John's College, Cambridge)
W Fewings (Bedminster)
A Fewkes (Nottinghamshire)
A Fewkes (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Fewkes (Kirkby Portland Third XI)
T Fewkes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Fewsdale (Rainham)
R Fewsdale (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Fewson (Pocklington School)
Fewson (Bedford Modern School)
B Fewson (Battersea Ironsides)
B Fewson (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Third XI)
C Fewson (Effingham)
CW Fewson (Pocklington School)
Fewster (Northfield)
B Fewster (Drifters)
G Fewster (Banbury)
G Fewster (Warboys)
J Fewster (Drifters)
T Fewster (Selsey)
Fewtrell (Metal Box Company)
A Fewtrell (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
A Fewtrell (Sherwood Second XI)
B Fewtrell (Irby Under-21s)
C Fewtrell (Tamworth Second XI)
N Fewtrell (Stony Stratford Second XI, Stony Stratford Third XI)
NR Fewtrell (Southport Trinity)
P Fewtrell (Great Shelford)
K Fex (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Fey (Littlecote)
J Fey (Old Richians)
J Feyyour (Market Harborough)
I Fez (Nelson Second XI)
Fezan Hussain (Marton Second XI)
Fez Khan (Linthwaite, Skelmanthorpe)
Fezko (Culford School)
S Fezur-Hatchett (Finchley)
CR Ffennell (St Paul's School)
GR Ffennell (St Paul's School, Young Amateurs)
K Ffennell (Astericks)
GC ffennell-Smith (The Oratory School)
P Ffield (Ampleforth College Under-13s)
HDN ffinch (Bedford School)
MBD Ffinch (Devon)
F Ffolkes (Old Oakhamians)
FAS Ffolkes (Durham University, Norfolk)
GHB ffolkes (Trinity College, Cambridge)
R Ffolkes (Dorset)
T Ffolkes (Dorset)
WF Ffolkes (Gunton)
WHB Ffolkes (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
WJB Ffolkes (West)
WRC Ffolkes (Radley College)
TA Ffooks (St Alban Hall Oxford)
Ffoulke (Bath)
Ffoulkes (Gunnersbury Women)
T Ffoulkes (Eaton Park)
WW Ffoulkes (Shrewsbury School)
A Ffrench (Northampton)
GE Ffrench (Trent College)
NG Ffrench (All Saints' School, Bloxham, All Saints' School, Bloxham Second XI)
SE Ffrench (Trent College)
SG Ffrench (Harrow School)
WKP Ffrench (Marlborough College)
Ffrench-Blake (St Lawrence)
Ffrench-Blake (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
AO Ffrench-Blake (Free Foresters)
R Ffrench-Blake (Free Foresters)
LPH ffrench-Constant (Marlborough College)
PC Ffrench Davis (Ampleforth College)
PC ffrench-Davis (Ampleforth College)
DR ffrench-Mullen (Henley)
DR ffrench-Mullen (Downside Wanderers)
D Ffrench-Mullin (Henley)
A Fiacher (Leicester Ivanhoe)
M Fiayyaz (Bristol West Indians)
M Fiayyaz (Winterbourne)
Fiaz (Bohemians and Wishaw)
Fiaz (Walsall Crescent)
Fiaz (Redditch Second XI)
Fiaz (South Woodford)
Fiaz (Clifton)
Fiaz (Frenford)
Fiaz (Welwyn Garden City)
A Fiaz (Worcestershire Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Fiaz (Reading)
A Fiaz (Ombersley)
A Fiaz (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Old Vigornians)
A Fiaz (Dunstable Town Second XI)
A Fiaz (Old Vigornians)
A Fiaz (Oldham)
A Fiaz (The King's School, Worcester)
A Fiaz (Reading Third XI)
A Fiaz (South Woodford)
A Fiaz (Chalfont St Peter)
A Fiaz (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Fiaz (Waleswood Sports)
F Fiaz (Northampton Saints Third XI)
F Fiaz (Byfield)
H Fiaz (Hodnet and Peplow)
M Fiaz (Godolphin)
M Fiaz (Atherstone Town, Old Edwardians)
M Fiaz (Smethwick Second XI)
M Fiaz (Massey Ferguson)
M Fiaz (Bolton Second XI)
M Fiaz (Stourbridge Social)
M Fiaz (Spartans)
M Fiaz (Marlow Park)
M Fiaz (Meriden Spartans)
M Fiaz (Highway Spartans Second XI)
M Fiaz (Wanstead)
O Fiaz (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
O Fiaz (Old Vigornians)
O Fiaz (The King's School, Worcester)
O Fiaz (Ombersley)
R Fiaz (Walthamstow)
Fiaz Ahmed (May and Baker)
Fiaz Ahmed (Linthwaite)
Fiaz Ahmed (Hollinwood)
Fiaz Ali (Walsall YMF)
Fiaz Khan (Walsden)
Fiaz Khan (Hollinwood, Moorside, Werneth)
Fiaz Khan (Ruddington)
RS Fibey (The Forty Club)
S Fice (Sharnbrook)
S Fice (Harrow Weald)
E Fich (Marlborough Blues)
EW Fichardt (LJ Moon's XI)
Ficher (Royal Air Force Luffenham)
J Fick (Marlborough Blues)
D Ficken (Long Eaton Third XI)
G Ficken (Sawley and Spondon Women)
J Ficken (Sawley and Spondon Women)
JL Ficken (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
J Fida (Longsight Second XI)
K Fida (Longsight)
O Fida (Longsight Second XI)
Fida Hussain (Hem Heath)
Fida Hussain (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
Fida Hussain (Denby)
Fida Hussain (Lyndworth)
Fida Hussain (Darwen)
Fida Hussain (Hyson Green Carrington Caribs)
Fida Hussain (Tutbury)
Fida Mohammad (Shiregreen)
M Fidd (Sou' Westers)
A Fiddaman (L Hirst's XI)
J Fiddaman (BT Waldringfield)
A Fiddament (Brooke)
A Fidde (Gloucestershire Under-19s)
R Fidde (scorer)
L Fiddemore (SC Taylor's XI)
Fiddes (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
Fiddes (Astwood Bank Second XI)
Fiddes (Bolton Ramblers)
ADR Fiddes (Hutton)
HWA Fiddes (Woolpit)
M Fiddes (Andover Fifth XI)
M Fiddes (Newark Ransome and Marles)
M Fiddes (Andover Colts)
M Fiddes (Framlingham College)
M Fiddes (Woolpit)
MAI Fiddes (City of London School)
R Fiddes (Embley Park School)
T Fiddes (umpire)
Fiddez (Framlingham College)
Fiddian (Birmingham Telegraph Clerks Single)
GV Fiddian (AF Morcom's XI, The Leys School)
WM Fiddian (King's College, Cambridge, The Leys School)
Fiddian-Green (Malvern College, Malvern College Second XI)
CA Fiddian-Green (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CA Fiddian-Green (Colonel Lyon's XI)
CA Fiddian-Green (Coldstream Guards)
CA Fiddian-Green (Leamington)
CA Fiddian-Green (GB Cuthbertson's XI)
CA Fiddian-Green (Etceteras)
CA Fiddian-Green (TAL Brocklebank's XI)
CA Fiddian-Green (Aldershot District)
CAF Fiddian-Green (Cambridge University, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
CAF Fiddian-Green (GEC Wood's XI)
CAF Fiddian-Green (Holding Battalion Coldstream Guards)
CAF Fiddian-Green (S Santall's XI)
RA Fiddian-Green (Teddington)
M Fiddies (Romsey Fourth XI)
A Fiddimore (East Grinstead Second XI)
K Fidding (C Letherbarrow's Empire XI)
A Fiddler (Doncaster Town)
A Fiddler (Tickhill)
A Fiddler (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
C Fiddler (Northchurch)
D Fiddler (umpire)
E Fiddler (Freckleton, Lytham)
E Fiddler (Palace Shield Cricket Competition Under-21s)
FW Fiddler (St Helens)
G Fiddler (Freckleton)
GC Fiddler (Norwich Barleycorns)
GG Fiddler (Norfolk)
H Fiddler (Derbyshire Over-50s)
H Fiddler (Freckleton)
HB Fiddler (Poynton)
I Fiddler (Melbourne Town)
I Fiddler (Broughton Second XI)
J Fiddler (Freckleton)
J Fiddler (Eastbourne)
J Fiddler (Vernon Carus)
J Fiddler (Broughton)
L Fiddler (Liphook and Ripsley)
L Fiddler (scorer)
L Fiddler (Liphook and Ripsley Third XI)
L Fiddler (Liphook and Ripsley)
M Fiddler (Freckleton)
M Fiddler (Bredbury St Marks Women)
P Fiddler (Milton Abbey School)
R Fiddler (The Forty Club)
R Fiddler (Wargrave Wanderers)
A Fiddling (Todmorden)
D Fiddling (Todmorden)
K Fiddling (Northamptonshire, Yorkshire)
Fiddy (Dr Thompson's XI)
J Fiddy (Hampton Park)
J Fiddy (Suffolk County Asylum)
M Fiddy (Hampton Park)
M Fiddy (Winterbourne and Hampton Park)
M Fiddy (Jewellry Quarter)
N Fiddy (Steeple Langford Second XI)
N Fiddy (Hampton Park)
N Fiddy (Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI)
N Fiddy (Laverstock and Ford)
A Fidel (Scunthorpe Town)
Fidell (Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
A Fidell (Scunthorpe Town)
C Fidell (Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
T Fidell (Lysaghts)
T Fidell (Scunthorpe Town Third XI)
C Fidge (Chobham)
S Fidge (Ickenham, Ickenham Second XI, Ickenham Second XI)
A Fidgen (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI, St Cross Symondians Second XI, St Cross Symondians Third XI)
A Fidgen (Norwich School)
A Fidgen (Leckford)
G Fidgen (Walmley Second XI)
R Fidgen (Sherborne School)
A Fidgeon (Walmley Second XI)
A Fidgeon (St Cross Symondians)
R Fidgeon (Richmond Town)
W Fidgeon (Walmley)
W Fidgeon (Kynoch)
A Fidlar (Poynton)
C Fidlar (Poynton)
Fidler (Middlesex)
Fidler (Marylebone)
Fidler (Stockport)
Fidler (Botany Bay Second XI)
Fidler (Runway)
Fidler (Crofton Park)
Fidler (Castle Donington Town Second XI)
A Fidler (umpire)
A Fidler (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Fidler (St Helens)
C Fidler (Poynton Second XI)
C Fidler (Northchurch)
D Fidler (Poynton)
E Fidler (St Helens)
F Fidler (Norfolk Colts)
FW Fidler (St Helens)
G Fidler (London Playing Fields Association)
H Fidler (umpire)
H Fidler (umpire)
I Fidler (Runway)
J Fidler (scorer)
J Fidler (Mayfield)
JN Fidler (St Helens and Ground)
L Fidler (Rowledge Women)
L Fidler (Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
M Fidler (umpire)
M Fidler (Bass (Alton))
M Fidler (Surrey Women)
N Fidler (Astwood Bank Fourth XI)
P Fidler (Oughtibridge)
R Fidler (Hampshire Cricket League)
R Fidler (Bass (Alton))
R Fidler (Courage (Alton))
R Fidler (Basingstoke and North Hants)
R Fidler (Cheltenham Festival XI)
R Fidler (Rugby XI)
RL Fidler (The Forty Club)
S Fidler (Hartfield)
W Fidler (Poynton)
WC Fidler (Buxton)
D Fidlin (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
D Fidlin (Royal Mail Lines)
A Fido (All Saints Hospital)
AJ Fido (Corsham)
CPR Fido (Bedford Modern School)
Fidoe (Worcester Nomads)
A Fidoe (Gloucestershire Cricket Board, Thornbury)
A Fidoe (Shirehampton)
D Fidoe (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
J Fidoe (Thornbury)
J Fidoe (Woodsetts Third XI)
K Fidoe (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
K Fidoe (Wye Rustics)
M Fidoe (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
R Fidoe (Thornbury)
T Fiducia (Lancing Rovers)
G Fidzuk (Leighton Buzzard Town)
G Fidzuk (Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
I Fiebelkorn (Lansdown)
I Fiebelkorn (Keynsham)
R Fiebelkorn (BAT Sports, British American Tobacco)
R Fiebelkoru (BAT Sports)
Fiefield (Nether Whitacre)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive