CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B Febery (Herefordshire Under-13s)
B Febery (Eastnor)
B Febery (Colwall)
B Febery (scorer)
J Febery (Herefordshire Under-17s)
J Febery (Eastnor)
J Febery (Colwall)
L Febery (Cheltenham Civil Service)
M Febery (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
F Febrey (Flax Bourton, Flax Bourton Second XI)
J Febrey (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
DL February (Werneth)
L February (Cambridge NCI Women)
R February (Cambridge NCI Women)
D Febry (The Forty Club Bristol and North Area of West District)
T Febry (Chipping Sodbury)
D Fecher (Stirlands)
S Feddee (Devon League Overseas XI)
AHR Fedden (Clifton College)
D Fedden (Calmore Sports)
HP Fedden (Weston-super-Mare)
J Fedderson (Thoresby Colliery)
AHR Feddon (Clifton College)
S Fedee (Ickwell)
S Fedee (Stourbridge)
S Fedee (Potters Bar)
S Fedee (Hayes)
S Fedee (Linden Park)
D Federer (Charterhouse School)
RE Fedeski (Solihull School)
L Fedorenko (Anston)
L Fedorenko (Anston Fourth XI)
M Fedyk (Odiham and Greywell)
Fee (Stonyhurst College)
B Fee (St Helens)
G Fee (Imperial Sports)
J Fee (Ashby Hastings Second XI, Ashby Hastings Third XI)
M Fee (Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
OS Fee (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Third XI, Calmore Sports Under-11s, Calmore Sports Under-15s, Calmore Sports Under-17s, Calmore Sports Under-19s)
R Fee (Stonyhurst College)
S Fee (Winchester)
T Fee (Chesham Second XI)
R Feebacorn (BAT Sports Second XI)
K Feebey (Longsight Second XI)
J Feede (Shenley Village)
S Feedee (Henlow)
J Feehan (Dulwich Women)
M Feehan (Wellingborough School)
P Feehan (Wellingborough School)
F Feehaw (Barnes Women)
A Feehily (scorer)
H Feehily (scorer)
J Feehily (Farndon Second XI)
Jason Feehily (Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
Josh Feehily (Newark Ransome and Marles Fifth XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI, Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI)
W Feehily (Farndon)
Feeley (Gidea Park and Romford)
C Feeley (Walsall Wood)
D Feeley (Basford Mill)
G Feeley (St Francis)
H Feeley (St Matthew's Hospital, Burntwood)
M feeley (Surrey Cricket League)
M Feeley (Law Society)
M Feeley (St Francis)
S Feeley (Hutton)
L Feelon (Woodhouses Second XI)
Feely (Farndon Second XI)
A Feely (East Hertfordshire Women)
M Feely (Great Oakley)
M Feely (Hoddesdon)
N Feely (Royal Ascot Second XI, Royal Ascot Third XI)
D Feeman (umpire)
IMB Feenan (Charlbury Women)
S Feenan (Bromsgrove School Under-14s B)
Feeney (Southgate Second XI)
Feeney (Belliss and Morcom)
A Feeney (Essex XI)
A Feeney (Orsett and Thurrock)
B Feeney (Hambledon Second XI)
C Feeney (Morley)
CL Feeney (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
M Feeney (Gore Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
M Feeney (Sandhurst)
M Feeney (Wye)
S Feeney (Exeter University)
S Feeney (Old Whitgiftians)
S Feeney (Ashtead)
V Feeney (The Forty Club)
DE Feeny (Stonyhurst College)
HF Feeny (Stonyhurst College)
M Feeny (scorer)
M Feeny (The Oratory School)
ND Feeny (Downside School)
PJ Feeny (Stonyhurst College)
VF Feeny (Streatham)
VFF Feeny (Epsom)
WB Feeny (Formby)
P Feerebee (Highgate)
Feeriday (Wednesbury)
T Fees (Dumbleton)
G Fee-Smith (Formby Second XI)
HE Fee-Smith (Felsted School, Huyton, Liverpool)
HE Fee-Smith (Byfleet)
PD Fee-Smith (Felsted School, Huyton)
F Feeson (Louth)
L Feest (Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
S Feest (Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI)
T Feest (Pulborough)
AC Feetham (Durham Under-13s Women)
JR Feetham (Bourne, Burghley Park)
J Feethan (Stamford School)
Feezan (Nelson Second XI, Nelson Third XI)
Feezand (Nelson Second XI)
Feezan Hussain (Erdington Court)
Fegan (Royal Artillery)
JHC Fegan (Blackheath)
L Fegan (Long Ditton)
O Fegan (Long Ditton)
o Fegan (scorer)
RA Fegan (Blackheath)
S Fegan (Tudhoe Second XI)
Fegen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Fegen (Sherborne School A XI)
Fegen (Sherborne Pilgrims)
FW Fegen (Sherborne School, Sherborne School Second XI)
MF Fegen (Punjab)
TF Fegen (Sherborne Pilgrims)
WP Fegen (Sherborne Pilgrims)
AG Fegurson (Eton Ramblers)
Fehar (Wellingborough School)
BHF Fehr (Rugby School)
R Fehr (umpire)
C Feigenbaum (The Forty Club)
J Feigenbaum (The Forty Club)
J Feigenbaum (Carmel College)
J Feighan (North Warwickshire)
J Feighan (Wishaw)
Feiko (Hyde Under-13s)
EA Feild (Uppingham School)
CR Feilden (Bedford School)
EJ Feilden (1st Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
JP Feilder (Hardye's School)
M Feilder (North Baddesley)
J Feinberg (Old Merchant Taylors)
M Feinstein (The Forty Club)
Feirn (Sleaford)
F Feisal (Old Victorians)
Feisel (Old Victorians)
Feist (Southampton Institute)
C Feist (Sibton Park)
C Feist (Sibton Park Second XI)
C Feist (Sibton Park Second XI)
CWM Feist (Croydon, Gentlemen of East Surrey)
CWM Feist (JW Hobbs' XI)
D Feist (Merstham)
D Feist (East Molesey)
HM Feist (Sporting Press)
R Feist (Merstham)
T Feist (Sibton Park Second XI)
M Feiwel (St Paul's School)
B Felce (umpire)
DG Felce (Sussex Martlets)
J Felce (Stoughton and Thurnby Second XI)
R Felce (umpire)
Feldenstein (Shirley Park Second XI)
Feldman (Law Society)
Feldman (Radlett Third XI)
D Feldman (Cricket Writers Club)
E Feldman (Woodbridge School)
M Feldman (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
M Feldman (University College School)
S Feldman (St Paul's School)
S Feldman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Feldman (The Forty Club)
S Feldman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Feldman (Law Society)
S Feldman (Essex Club and Ground)
D Felgate (Walton-on-Trent)
HH Felgate (Hampshire Rovers)
M Felgate (Axminster Town)
MR Felgate (Burghley Park)
S Felgate (Harwich and Dovercourt)
S Felgate (Dersingham)
S Felgate (Elmstead)
TW Felgate (Clifton College)
WC Felgate (Burghley Park)
N Felice (Wilson's School)
Felix (scorer)
A Felix (Northumberland Club Second XI)
F Felix (Lord's Taverners)
G Felix (Basford Mill Second XI)
N Felix (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
N Felix (Eton Masters)
N Felix (Horsham)
N Felix (Bearsted)
N Felix (Blackheath)
S Felix (Barton Town)
V Felix (Carrib United)
A Felkin (Wycombe Abbey School)
Fell (Kendal)
Fell (Bowling Old Lane)
Fell (Royal Air Force)
Fell (Military Training XI)
Fell (Middleton)
Fell (6th (Rifles) Battalion King's Royal Liverpool Regiment)
Fell (Staff Sargeant Miller's XI)
Fell (Reigate Grammar School)
Fell (Bedford School)
Fell (Tutbury)
Fell (Birmingham Municipal)
A Fell (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
A Fell (Cumbria Women)
A Fell (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
A Fell (Middlesex Under-15s)
A Fell (Acton)
A Fell (Loughborough Grammar School)
A Fell (Hampshire Second XI)
A Fell (Old Dalby)
A Fell (Ealing)
A Fell (Tutbury)
A Fell (Tutbury Second XI)
A Fell (Jiminy Cricket XI)
B Fell (Haverigg)
BT Fell (St Edward's School, Oxford)
BT Fell (The Forty Club)
C Fell (Bacup Second XI, Bacup Third XI)
C Fell (Kent Women)
C Fell (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
C Fell (Surrey Women A, Surrey Women Second XI)
C Fell (The Forty Club)
D Fell (Heywood)
D Fell (Reading University)
D Fell (Cheshire Lines)
D Fell (Worcester Park)
D Fell (Darfield)
D Fell (scorer)
DJ Fell (Cambridge University)
DTE Fell (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
DWS Fell (The Forty Club)
F Fell (Benwell, Cumberland, Northumberland)
F Fell (Cumberland)
F Fell (Offchurch)
F Fell (Southam)
F Fell (Southam)
FJ Fell (Milverton)
G Fell (National Westminster Bank)
G Fell (Henley-in-Arden)
G Fell (Vale of Aylesbury)
G Fell (Parkinson Stove)
H Fell (Great Houghton, Overstone Park)
H Fell (Windhill)
H Fell (Bedford School)
H Fell (Southam)
H Fell (Jiminy Cricket XI)
HB Fell (Leamington College)
HB Fell (Milverton)
HG Fell (Sedbergh School)
HJ Fell (Rugby)
HW Fell (Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI)
I Fell (Parkinson Stove)
J Fell (Middlesex Under-15s)
J Fell (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-15s)
J Fell (Barrow)
J Fell (Wolverhampton)
J Fell (Acton)
J Fell (Gomersal)
J Fell (The Forty Club)
J Fell (scorer)
J Fell (Swarkestone)
J Fell (Chiswick and Latymer)
J Fell (Elsecar)
J Fell (Bath University)
J Fell (Tettenhall College)
J Fell (Tutbury)
JJR Fell (Cumberland, Whitehaven)
JK Fell (Grantham)
JR Fell (Trinity Hall, Cambridge)
KM Fell (Cumbria Women)
L Fell (Bedfordshire Under-15s)
L Fell (Biggleswade)
L Fell (Tutbury Second XI)
M Fell (Bacup)
M Fell (Oxton)
M Fell (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-60s)
M Fell (Solihull School)
M Fell (Wavertree Second XI)
M Fell (Beckenham)
M Fell (Spen Victoria)
M Fell (Gomersal Second XI)
M Fell (Old Silhillians)
M Fell (Wavertree)
M Fell (Gomersal)
M Fell (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
M Fell (Sefton Park)
M Fell (Cheshire Over-50s, Cheshire Over-70s)
M Fell (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
M Fell (Formby Second XI)
M Fell (Royal Engineers)
M Fell (Outcasts)
MA Fell (Derbyshire, Lincolnshire, Nottinghamshire)
MG Fell (Oxton)
N Fell (Bromley Town)
N Fell (umpire)
N Fell (Rochdale)
N Fell (Castleton Moor)
P Fell (Bacup)
P Fell (Southam)
P Fell (Bacup)
P Fell (Southam Second XI)
P Fell (South Essex)
P Fell (Leamington College)
PL Fell (Harrow School)
R Fell (umpire)
R Fell (Carlisle)
S Fell (Solihull School)
S Fell (St Helens)
S Fell (Barrow)
S Fell (Ashton-under-Hill)
S Fell (Herefordshire Under-14s)
T Fell (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
T Fell (Lapworth)
T Fell (Essex University Third XI)
T Fell (Snitterfield)
T Fell (Hazlemere and Sparkbrook Imps)
T Fell (Grantham)
TC Fell (Worcestershire)
TDS Fell (The Forty Club)
W Fell (East Riding)
W Fell (Shropshire)
W Fell (Bradford and Saltaire)
W Fell (Yorkshire Colts)
W Fell (Grappenhall)
W Fell (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
W Fell (Cheltenham Civil Service)
W Fell (Southam)
WBP Fell (Sedbergh School)
Fellgate (Brompton)
C Fellgate (United Services Portsmouth)
HH Fellgate (Portsmouth Borough)
A Fellingham (umpire)
T Fellingham (umpire)
Fellow (Richmond)
AP Fellow (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
SC Fellowee (Staff College, Camberley)
A Fellowers (Exeter University)
Fellowes (Windsor Garrison)
Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
Fellowes (Winchester College)
C Fellowes (C) (AE Fellowes' XI)
A Fellowes (Rooksnest)
A Fellowes (I Zingari)
A Fellowes (Lees Court)
A Fellowes (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
A Fellowes (Hampstead)
A Fellowes (I Zingari)
A Fellowes (Winchester College)
A Fellowes (Bristol)
A Fellowes (The Farmers' Club)
AC Fellowes (Royal Navy)
AE Fellowes (Huntingdonshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
AE Fellowes (New College, Oxford)
AE Fellowes (Winchester College)
AE Fellowes (The Forty Club)
AE Fellowes (Honourable Artillery Company)
AE Fellowes (Huntingdonshire)
AE Fellowes (Lincoln Lindum)
AE Fellowes (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
AF Fellowes (Athenaeum)
AF Fellowes (Lincoln Lindum)
AF Fellowes (Dorset, Wellington College)
AHL Fellowes (Exeter University, Hampshire Hogs, St Cross Symondians)
AHL Fellowes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AL Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
AL Fellowes (Gunton)
AR Fellowes (Suffolk)
AR Fellowes (Oatlands Park)
AS Fellowes (Gentlemen of East Norfolk)
C Fellowes (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
C Fellowes (Milnrow Second XI)
CA Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
CF Fellowes (Cotswold Magpies)
CF Fellowes (University College, Oxford)
CJ Fellowes (Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s, Northumberland and Tyneside Senior Cricket League Under-21s, Northumberland Development XI)
CT Fellowes (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
D Fellowes (Tavistock Ramblers)
E Fellowes (Shropshire)
E Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
EA Fellowes (B2 House, Marlborough College)
EL Fellowes (Oxford University)
EL Fellowes (Oxford University Authentics)
EM Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
EN Fellowes (Free Foresters, Norfolk)
F Fellowes (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
F Fellowes (Royal Engineers)
F Fellowes (The Forty Club)
G Fellowes (Hertfordshire)
G Fellowes (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
G Fellowes (West Tyne Cricket League)
G Fellowes (Failand and Portbury)
G Fellowes (The Farmers' Club)
G Fellowes (CBW Magnay's XI)
G Fellowes (HC McDonell's XI)
HC Fellowes (Norfolk, Royal Navy, Staffordshire)
HE Fellowes (Rev J Sowerby's House)
HRT Fellowes (Eton Ramblers)
J Fellowes (Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fellowes (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fellowes (Belvoir)
J Fellowes (Chatham Garrison)
J Fellowes (Preston Hall)
J Fellowes (Chatham Division)
J Fellowes (HA Brassey's XI)
J Fellowes (1st Life Guards)
J Fellowes (Hundred of Hoo)
M Fellowes (Butterflies)
M Fellowes (Old Victorians)
ML Fellowes (Birmingham University, King Edward's School, Birmingham)
PA Fellowes (Petersfield)
PFM Fellowes (HMS Excellent)
R Fellowes (Eton College, Norfolk)
R Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
RA Fellowes (Norfolk)
RO Fellowes (Malvern College)
RT Fellowes (Eton Ramblers)
S Fellowes (Wiltshire Wanderers)
W Fellowes (Wednesbury)
W Fellowes (Westminster)
Walter Fellowes (Westminster)
WG Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI, Marlborough Blues)
WH Fellowes (AE Fellowes' XI)
Fellows (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
Fellows (Wednesbury)
Fellows (Barnt Green)
Fellows (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
Fellows (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
Fellows (Handsworth Standard)
Fellows (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Fellows (Solihull Combined XI)
Fellows (Incogniti)
Fellows (Smethwick)
Fellows (Sutton Coldfield)
Fellows (Four Oaks Saints)
A Fellows (Warminster)
A Fellows (Hampshire Under-13s)
A Fellows (Bryanston Butterflies)
AHL Fellows (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Fellows (Old Wykehamists)
B Fellows (Yelvertoft)
BE Fellows (Wednesbury)
C Fellows
C Fellows (Kings Heath)
C Fellows (Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
C Fellows (Old Vigornians)
C Fellows (Leicester Mossdale)
C Fellows (Himley)
C Fellows (Sandwell Castings)
C Fellows (umpire)
C Fellows (Milnrow Second XI)
C Fellows (Halesowen)
C Fellows (Old Swinford Hospital School)
CF Fellows (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
CF Fellows (Cotswold Magpies)
D Fellows (King's School, Grantham)
D Fellows (Ravenshead)
D Fellows (Parkfield)
E Fellows (umpire)
E Fellows (Exeter College, Oxford)
ET Fellows (Brasenose College, Oxford, Westminster School)
F Fellows (Barnt Green)
F Fellows (Cannock)
G Fellows (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
G Fellows (umpire)
G Fellows (Old Wykehamists)
G Fellows (Belvoir Third XI)
G Fellows (Sandwell Castings)
GA Fellows (scorer)
GM Fellows (Matabeleland, Shropshire, Yorkshire)
H Fellows (Rickmansworth)
HB Fellows (Rickmansworth)
HW Fellows (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fellows (Belvoir)
J Fellows (Royal Engineers)
J Fellows (Isfield)
J Fellows (Lloyds Bank)
J Fellows (The Forty Club)
J Fellows (Kidderminster)
J Fellows (Belvoir Second XI)
J Fellows (Bloxwich Second XI)
J Fellows (Clowne Town)
J Fellows (Ravenshead)
J Fellows (Lancashire Under-19s)
J Fellows (Enville)
J Fellows (Clowne Town Second XI)
J Fellows (Newcastle)
JD Fellows (Backworth)
JE Fellows (Rossall School)
JF Fellows (Warwickshire Second XI)
JF Fellows (Stratford-upon-Avon)
JP Fellows (Nottinghamshire)
K Fellows (Wigston Town)
L Fellows (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Fellows (Minehead Women)
LF Fellows (Warwickshire Second XI)
M Fellows (Pretenders)
M Fellows (Isfield)
M Fellows (Steeple Langford)
MS Fellows (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
N Fellows (Derbyshire Under-15s Women, Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
N Fellows (Sidmouth)
N Fellows (Repton School Second XI)
N Fellows (Duffield)
NE Fellows (Midland Bank)
P Fellows (Willclare)
P Fellows (Warwickshire Over-50s)
PL Fellows (Olton and West Warwickshire)
R Fellows (Kings Heath)
R Fellows (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
RS Fellows (Bullingdon)
S Fellows (Cheshire, I Zingari)
S Fellows (West Hertfordshire)
S Fellows (Rickmansworth)
S Fellows (Quidnuncs)
S Fellows (I Zingari)
S Fellows (umpire)
S Fellows (umpire)
S Fellows (Thames Ditton)
S Fellows (Old Trafford St John)
S Fellows (Bombay Presidency North)
T Fellows (United Services Portsmouth)
T Fellows (Wellow and Plaitford)
T Fellows (scorer)
T Fellows (Watford)
T Fellows (Portsmouth Second XI)
V Fellows (umpire)
W Fellows (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
W Fellows (Darlaston)
W Fellows (Ordnance Survey)
W Fellows (Bullingdon)
W Fellows (Magdalen Club)
W Fellows (West Hertfordshire)
W Fellows (Rickmansworth)
W Fellows (West Marlands)
W Fellows (Darlaston Unity)
Fellows-Smith (The Forty Club)
CH Fellows-Smith (Cross Arrows, Cryptics, Free Foresters, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Romany, Troubadours)
G Fellows-Smith (Guy's Hospital)
JW Fellows-Smith (Dulwich College)
RJ Fellows-Smith (Royal Artillery)
D Fells (Chadwell Heath)
JJ Fell-Sandham (Whitehaven)
GS Felman (Hayes)
J Felmingham (Bentley Engineering Company)
N Felons (Tamworth)
Felose (Stonyhurst Philosophers)
Felstead (University of Southampton)
Felstead (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
Felstead (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
Felstead (Belton)
AK Felstead (Kelvedon and Feering, Little Bardfield Village)
B Felstead (Kirby Muxloe)
C Felstead (SE Opperman Limited Sports Club)
C Felstead (New Milton Under-15s)
C Felstead (Fiskerton)
C Felstead (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
C Felstead (Sway)
DW Felstead (Mistley)
FB Felstead (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
J Felstead (Notts Forest)
J Felstead (Stead and Simpson)
K Felstead (Harold Wood Women)
M Felstead (Shropshire Women)
M Felstead (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
P Felstead (umpire)
P Felstead (scorer)
SJ Felstead (Bishop's Stortford, Cross Arrows, Sawbridgeworth)
T Felstead (Trojans)
T Felstead (Hampshire Hogs)
T Felstead (Leigh-on-Sea)
B Felsted (Kirby Muxloe)
C Felsted (Fiskerton)
T Felsted (Essex Over-50s)
T Felsted (University of Southampton)
A Felters (Burnley Belvedere)
Feltham (Bristol Grammar School)
A Feltham (Woodgreen)
A Feltham (South Hants Touring Club)
B Feltham (umpire)
C Feltham (The Mote)
C Feltham (Burley Second XI)
C Feltham (Harrow)
CG Feltham (Staffordshire)
F Feltham (Wokingham)
G Feltham (Locks Heath)
HM Feltham (Conqueror Dormitory)
J Feltham (United Press, WD and HO Wills)
J Feltham (Whiteparish)
J Feltham (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
J Feltham (East Tytherley)
JM Feltham (St Paul's School)
K Feltham (Whiteparish)
LA Feltham (Hursley Park Women)
M Feltham (Harborne Third XI)
MA Feltham (Middlesex, Surrey)
N Feltham (Fair Oak)
N Feltham (Paultons B)
N Feltham (Bartley)
N Feltham (Paultons)
O Feltham (Atlas Works)
R Feltham (Woodgreen)
S Feltham (Whiteparish)
S Feltham (Wye Second XI)
S Feltham (Burley)
S Feltham (Burley Second XI)
WG Feltham (Hampshire)
R Feltimeter (Gidea Park and Romford)
Felton (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
Felton (Old Silhillians)
Felton (Erdington)
Felton (Balsall Heath Alliance)
Felton (Solihull School Old Boys)
A Felton (Three Rivers Cricket Development Group)
A Felton (Watford Town)
A Felton (Langleybury)
B Felton (Denstone College)
B Felton (umpire)
B Felton (Winchmore Hill Second XI)
B Felton (Winchmore Hill)
B Felton (Woodbridge School)
BJ Felton (Winchmore Hill)
BS Felton (Winchmore Hill)
BT Felton (Framlingham College)
BU Felton (Winchmore Hill)
C Felton (umpire)
C Felton (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
C Felton (Lord Carnarvon's XI)
CR Felton (Ellesmere College)
D Felton (Droitwich Spa)
DGW Felton (Liphook and District)
DR Felton (South Northumberland)
E Felton (Wightwick)
E Felton (Lichfield)
E Felton (Wightwick Second XI)
EE Felton (A Blythman's XI, Derbyshire Friars, RA Johnson's XI)
EE Felton (Burton-on-Trent)
F Felton (Perranarworthal)
F Felton (Winchmore Hill)
FE Felton (Derbyshire Friars)
FL Felton (Solihull School)
H Felton (Chinghoppers)
H Felton (PR Hall's XI)
H Felton (Perry Barr)
HJ Felton (Winchmore Hill)
HJ Felton (Winchmore Hill)
HJM Felton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI)
HV Felton (Winchmore Hill)
J Felton (Epsom)
J Felton (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
J Felton (Solihull Blossomfield)
J Felton (Galleywood)
J Felton (Galleywood)
K Felton (Coggeshall Town)
K Felton (Colchester and East Essex)
K Felton (Chatteris)
K Felton (Repton School)
M Felton (Denstone College)
M Felton (Mullion)
M Felton (Welford Park)
M Felton (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
M Felton (Suffolk Colts)
M Felton (The Leys School)
MJ Felton (Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchmore Hill)
N Felton (Holcot Arcadians)
N Felton (Farnworth Social Circle)
N Felton (Solihull Blossomfield)
N Felton (Surrey Second XI)
N Felton (Millfield School)
NA Felton (Northamptonshire, Somerset)
NA Felton (Lord's Taverners)
NA Felton (Lord's Taverners)
NR Felton (Lord's Taverners)
P Felton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Felton (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
P Felton (Shepshed Messengers)
P Felton (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
P Felton (Shepshed Town)
P Felton (Newtown Linford)
PE Felton (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
PE Felton (Wallasey)
R Felton (Middlesex)
R Felton (DL Russell's XI)
R Felton (Ealing)
R Felton (Isle of Wight)
R Felton (Frinton-on-Sea)
R Felton (Essex Second XI)
R Felton (PGT Kingsley's XI)
R Felton (Winchmore Hill)
R Felton (Middlesex Young Amateurs)
R Felton (Richmond)
R Felton (The Leys School)
RD Felton (Berkhamsted School)
RO Felton (Glamorgan Colts)
RO Felton (Berkhamsted School)
RO Felton (Bedford Modern School Masters)
RP Felton (Coventry)
RS Felton (Brighton College)
S Felton (Worthing)
S Felton (umpire)
T Felton (Middlesex Second XI, Shepherds Bush)
V Felton (Galleywood)
WF Felton (Free Foresters, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WF Felton (Eton Ramblers)
WF Felton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HV Feltwell (Midland Counties Women)
K Feltwell (Weston-super-Mare Women)
R Feltwell (Sussex Young Cricketers)
W Felvis (Tamworth)
CP Felvus (Northumberland)
CP Felvus (South Northumberland)
P Fems (Poole)
Fen (Ravenshead)
Jason Fen (Bedhampton Second XI)
Joe Fen (Bedhampton Second XI)
D Fenaird (St Bede's School)
A Fenby (Norton)
A Fenby (Cleveland Under-12s)
HL Fenby (Durham Women, Northern Diamonds, Yorkshire Diamonds)
R Fenby (Teddington Town Third XI)
T Fenby (Bamford Fieldhouse)
T Fenby (Teddington Town Third XI)
EA Fenchelle (Walsall, Walsall YMF)
EA Fenchelle (Sheffield University)
L Fencl (Alphington)
KS Fencott (Aston Villa Football Club)
AT Fendall (Giggleswick School)
C Fendall (Ilkeston Rutland Second XI)
CB Fendall (Jesus College, Cambridge)
CW Fendall (Westminster School)
WF Fendall (Sherborne School)
Fendar (Riverside Women)
J Fendel (Thorpe Arnold)
J Fendell (scorer)
Fender (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
B Fender (Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
M Fender (Church Third XI)
N Fender (Baxenden Second XI)
N Fender (Baxenden Second XI, Baxenden Third XI)
PGH Fender (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Air Force, Surrey, Sussex)
AC Fendick (Highgate School)
SG Fendrik (Highgate School)
CR Fendy (Kynoch)
G Fenegan (Kingsley)
A Feneley (Rustons)
Fenell (Rolleston Second XI)
S Fenelon (scorer)
Feneos (Mountsorrel Castle)
P Feneyhough (Derbyshire County Cricket League Under-21s)
DA Feneysey (Halstead)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive