CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Farricker (Flowery Field)
L Farricker (Flowery Field Second XI)
H Farriday (umpire)
P Farriday (Radcliffe)
Farrier (Royal Flying Corps)
Farrier (Dartford Second XI)
A Farrier (Tongham)
N Farrier (Barnack)
R Farrier (Redcar)
R Farrier (Redcar Second XI)
S Farrier (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
S Farrier (Shooters Hill Second XI)
S Farrier (Metrogas)
SM Farries (Birkenhead Park)
A Farrimond (Golborne)
K Farrimond (Bakewell)
P Farrimond (Nottingham University)
W Farrimond (England, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Farrimond (Manchester Police)
Farrin (Bromsgrove)
Farrin (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
Farrin (Bromsgrove)
J Farrin (Bromsgrove Third XI)
M Farrin (Bromsgrove)
M Farrin (Bromsgrove)
S Farrin (Bromsgrove)
M Farringden (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Wanderers)
Farringdon (Berkshire Cricket League)
Farringdon (Royal Fusiliers)
D Farringdon (High Peak Cricket League)
J Farringdon (Cambridge University Colleges XI)
M Farringdon (scorer)
Farrington (Leeds University)
Farrington (Repton School Second XI)
Farrington (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
Farrington (Somerset Stragglers)
Farrington (Ashington)
Farrington (Owens College)
A Farrington (Stalybridge Colts)
A Farrington (Middlewich)
B Farrington (47th Regiment)
B Farrington (scorer)
CJ Farrington (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
D Farrington (Beverley Women)
D Farrington (Lancashire and Cheshire Cricket League)
D Farrington (Alsager)
D Farrington (Bardsey Women)
DRM Farrington (scorer)
EM Farrington (The Leys School)
F Farrington (Nantwich)
F Farrington (Saltley College Past and Present)
F Farrington (Basildon and Pitsea)
F Farrington (Wickford)
H Farrington (Dorset Rangers)
H Farrington (Devon Dumplings)
H Farrington (scorer)
HW Farrington (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
I Farrington (Leyland)
I Farrington (scorer)
I Farrington (The Forty Club)
J Farrington (Basildon and Pitsea)
J Farrington (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
J Farrington (Owens College)
JR Farrington (Retford Grammar School Second XI)
K Farrington (Aston Women)
K Farrington (Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI)
L Farrington (Bournville)
L Farrington (Wombourne)
L Farrington (Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
L Farrington (Stafford)
M Farrington (Harlow Town)
M Farrington (Cambridge University)
M Farrington (Cryptics)
M Farrington (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
MC Farrington (51st Light Infantry)
R Farrington (Rusholme)
R Farrington (Chorlton-cum-Hardy)
R Farrington (Ainsdale)
R Farrington (Owens College)
R Farrington (Timperley)
T Farrington (Lichfield Grammar School)
T Farrington (King Edward VI School, Lichfield)
T Farrington (Chester-le-Street Under-15s)
W Farrington (North Middlesex)
D Farris (Weston-super-Mare)
D Farris (Callington)
D Farris (Bath)
D Farris (Bath University)
P Farris (Kew)
J Farrlelon (scorer)
J Farrman (Moor Park)
C Farron (Newcastle University)
P Farron (Bentley Engineering Company)
Farrooq (Hanwell Second XI)
M Farrooq (BCS Grosvenor Second XI)
Farrow (Richmond)
Farrow (scorer)
Farrow (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Farrow (English Universities Roses)
Farrow (Nettlefolds)
Farrow (Hertfordshire)
Farrow (Royal Air Force Polebrook)
Farrow (Civil Service Women)
Farrow (Royal Garrison Artillery)
A Farrow (Dunstable Town Second XI)
A Farrow (Old Modernians)
AE Farrow (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
B Farrow (Gresham's School)
BA Farrow (Manchester Grammar School)
C Farrow (Heaton Mersey)
C Farrow (Cheshire Over-50s)
C Farrow (Leicestershire County Colts)
C Farrow (Hillington)
C Farrow (Temple Grafton)
CM Farrow (Enfield)
D Farrow (umpire)
D Farrow (Kent Nomads Women, Kent Women)
D Farrow (Balsham)
D Farrow (Bury St Edmunds)
DG Farrow (Bancroft's School)
DG Farrow (Essex Young Amateurs)
DJA Farrow (Bishop Auckland)
DJD Farrow (The Forty Club)
DV Farrow (South Lincolnshire)
DV Farrow (Lincolnshire A)
E Farrow (Shinfield Second XI)
E Farrow (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
E Farrow (umpire)
F Farrow (Bury)
F Farrow (umpire)
G Farrow (Dinton)
HW Farrow (A Guild's Northumberland Colts, Northumberland Colts)
J Farrow (Heaton Mersey, Neston)
J Farrow (Old Elizabethans Women)
J Farrow (Rowland United)
J Farrow (umpire)
J Farrow (Finedon Dolben Second XI)
J Farrow (Northop Hall)
J Farrow (Finedon Dolben)
J Farrow (Cambridgeshire Colts)
J Farrow (umpire)
J Farrow (Hillington)
J Farrow (Finedon Dolben)
J Farrow (Dover)
J Farrow (Dean Close School)
J Farrow (Ledbury Second XI)
J Farrow (Holton-le-Clay)
Jamie Farrow (Shinfield)
John Farrow (Shinfield Second XI)
JC Farrow (Cheshire)
JE Farrow (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JM Farrow (Worksop College)
JM Farrow (Culford School)
K Farrow (Weston-super-Mare)
K Farrow (Slough)
K Farrow (Durham County Schoolboys B)
K Farrow (Aylesbury)
KI Farrow (Buckinghamshire)
L Farrow (Metropolitan Police Y Division)
L Farrow (Broomfield)
M Farrow (Cheshire A)
M Farrow (scorer)
M Farrow (umpire)
M Farrow (Culford School)
M Farrow (Solihull School)
M Farrow (Clacton-on-Sea)
MK Farrow (Essex Under-13s Women, Essex Under-15s Women)
N Farrow (Clacton-on-Sea)
N Farrow (Little Clacton)
N Farrow (Newbury)
N Farrow (Cherwell Cricket League)
N Farrow (Hillington)
NW Farrow (Buckinghamshire)
P Farrow (Clacton-on-Sea)
P Farrow (Harborne)
P Farrow (Radcliffe)
P Farrow (Stone)
P Farrow (Lewes Priory)
P Farrow (St Mary's Hospital)
P Farrow (Tynemouth)
P Farrow (Hillington)
P Farrow (Wivenhoe Town)
P Farrow (The Forty Club)
P Farrow (Dunstall Second XI, Dunstall Third XI)
R Farrow (Bransgore)
R Farrow (Aldborough)
R Farrow (Martham)
R Farrow (Beckenham Second XI)
R Farrow (Caistor Second XI, Caistor Third XI)
R Farrow (Horsford)
RDE Farrow (Norfolk)
RJ Farrow (Caistor)
S Farrow (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s)
S Farrow (Deal Victoria and Barns Close)
S Farrow (Dullingham)
S Farrow (Axminster Town)
S Farrow (Cotgrave Welfare)
S Farrow (Sutton Bonington Sunday XI)
S Farrow (Snibston Grange)
S Farrow (Gidea Park and Romford)
S Farrow (Lord King's XI)
S Farrow (Trent Bridge)
SG Farrow (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women, Hertfordshire Under-15s Women)
T Farrow (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
T Farrow (Derbyshire Under-15s)
T Farrow (Loughborough)
T Farrow (Gresham's School)
T Farrow (Hillington)
T Farrow (The Forty Club)
T Farrow (Rye)
TM Farrow (Worksop College)
V Farrow (Street)
W Farrow (Old Sinjuns)
M Farruk (scorer)
M Farrukh (Norwich)
M Farrukh (Lowerhouse)
M Farrukh (Great Harwood)
M Farrukh (Barnoldswick)
Farrukh Ali (Ace Cricket and Sports Club)
Farrukh Saleem (Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
Farrukh Sultan (Eversley)
J Farry (Todmorden Second XI)
T Farry (Todmorden)
Farsat Ali (Blackheath Third XI)
Farser (St Cross Symondians)
Farsha (Old Camdenians)
J Farshan (Kidmore End)
J Farshan (Kidmore End Second XI)
J Farshan (Finchampstead Third XI)
J Farshaw (Kidmore End)
J Farshi (Mobberley)
A Farson (The Forty Club)
n Farson (Shepshed Messengers)
Z Fartham (Newcastle-under-Lyme School)
JAT Farthful (Northern Nomads)
Farthing (Northgate Grammar School Old Boys)
Farthing (Theydon Bois)
Farthing (Tidworth Garrison)
A Farthing (South Loughton)
A Farthing (United Hospitals)
AP Farthing (South Northumberland)
C Farthing (umpire)
C Farthing (scorer)
DE Farthing (Alleyn's School)
EJH Farthing (Bowdon)
FH Farthing (Magnet)
FH Farthing (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
FS Farthing (Magnet)
G Farthing (Bowdon)
GA Farthing (Bowdon Second XI)
GH Farthing (Allhallows School)
HH Farthing (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
I Farthing (Kent Second XI)
I Farthing (Dover)
I Farthing (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
I Farthing (Jordison Brothers)
I Farthing (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
I Farthing (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
I Farthing (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
I Farthing (Gravesend)
IR Farthing (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Cinque Ports, The Forty Club Surrey and West Sussex)
IR Farthing (St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI)
J Farthing (Buckinghamshire Women)
J Farthing (West Bergholt)
M Farthing (The Forty Club)
M Farthing (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
N Farthing (West Bergholt)
R Farthing (South Loughton)
S Farthing (Wormingford)
S Farthing (scorer)
T Farthing (Durham Over-50s)
TLP Farthing (The King's School, Worcester)
WJ Farthing (Kenilworth)
WT Farthing (Kenilworth)
Fartley (Ardingly College)
M Faruazi (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
A Faruk (Windhill)
H Faruk (Pak Shaheen)
J Faruk (Horspath)
J Faruk (Horspath Second XI)
J Faruk (East Oxford)
J Faruk (Kidlington)
M Faruk (Kidlington)
R Faruk (Continental Star)
Faruk Aftab (Windhill)
Q Farukh (Pakistan)
Q Farukh (scorer)
A Faruq (Pak Shaheen)
A Faruq (East Oxford)
F Faruq (Oxford School)
I Faruq (Oxford School)
J Faruq (Banbury, Kidlington, Slough)
J Faruq (Oxfordshire Development XI)
J Faruq (Oxford School)
J Faruq (Horspath)
K Faruq (Pak Shaheen)
M Faruq (Kidlington)
M Faruq (Horspath)
O Faruq (Hardwick and Caldecote)
R Faruq (Hardwick and Caldecote)
U Faruq (Colne Second XI)
Faruqi (Old Hendon)
S Faruqi (Southgate)
ASM Faruque (Midlands Club Cricket Conference Over-40s)
O Faruque (Taunton Deane)
M Faruqui (Moseley Ashfield, Old Edwardians)
O Faruqui (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AE Farwe (Cheltenham College)
Farwell (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
Farwell (Horley)
A Farwell (Seaton)
AE Farwell (Cheltenham College, Royal Military College Sandhurst)
AJ Farwell (Oakham School, Oakham School Boarders)
G Farwell (Gentlemen of Devon, Western Wanderers)
GM Farwell (Forest School)
MJ Farwell (Old Honitonians)
T Farwell (Chenies and Latimer)
W Farwell-Watson (Isleworth)
A Farwig (South Croydon)
D Farwig (BBC Radio Derby)
P Farwig (South Croydon)
WGL Farwood (Eton Ramblers)
SG Fary (Wye College)
Farzan (Old Camdenians)
O Fas (Henlow)
Fasal (Woodbank)
m Fasal (Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
W Faser (Northern)
Fasham (Stamford School)
EJ Fasham (Bournville)
Fasil (South East Sunday Cricket League)
A Fasil (Southampton Community Second XI)
M Fasil (Asian)
A Fasiledene (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI)
A Fasil-Masih (Oldham)
Fasken (2nd Infantry Division, British Army of the Rhine, Combined Services, Rhine District)
DK Fasken (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
WH Fasken (Marlborough College)
WH Faskew (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
NNM Faslan (Clipstone Welfare)
A Fasoranti (Bembridge School)
O Fasoranti (Bembridge School)
T Fasoranti (Bembridge School)
N Fassaludhin (Lindum Third XI)
D Fassam (Cove Fifth XI, Cove Third XI)
S Fassam (Sandwich Town Second XI)
Fassar (Intelligence Corps)
Fassinidge (Chesham)
Fasson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
H Fast (Walsall)
S Fast (Holmewood Second XI)
P Faster (Hereford Cathedral School)
CD Fastnedge (Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Fastnedge (Hampton Hill)
H Fastnidge (Vale of Aylesbury)
O Fatani (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
O Fatani (Finchley)
P Fatania (Ealing Academy)
A Fateh (Gloucestershire Under-17s)
A Fateh (Bourton Vale)
AC Fateh (ECB Schools East)
S Fatharly (Reed's School)
A Fatherby (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
M Fatherley (Durham Colts South)
Fathers (I Zingari)
Fathers (umpire)
Fathers (Seaford College)
A Fathers (Warwick Third XI)
B Fathers (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
D Fathers (umpire)
G Fathers (Knowle and Dorridge Third XI)
M Fathers (Frensham Fourth XI)
Fathe Singh (Harrow)
Fatih Ali (Burton)
Fatima Ali (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
Fati Singh (Epping)
I Fatone (Shepperton Women)
G Fatouros (Essex Second XI, Kent Second XI, The Mote, Willington)
O Fattani (Sussex Second XI)
S Fattore (Ashford, Ashford Town, Hartley Country Club, St Lawrence and Highland Court)
S Fattore (Gore Court)
S Fattore (Tenterden)
EW Fattorini (Ampleforth College Second XI)
A Faucher (Blackheath Wanderers Second XI)
FW Faucher (Bootle)
Fauchion (Mercian Brigade)
CG Faucus (Rest of Trinity College, Cambridge)
Fauftes (Chatham)
M Fauks (Sutton Bonington)
V Faul (Irthlingborough Town)
VW Faul (St Helens Recreation)
Faulconbridge (Deritend Conservatives)
I Faulconbridge (Rettendon)
J Faulconbridge (Moddershall A)
W Faulconbridge (Bestwood Park)
G Faulder (Middlesex Colts)
R Faulding (Derbyshire Under-17s)
Fauldo (Truro)
A Faulds (Swarkestone Second XI)
F Faulds (The Forty Club)
M Faulds (Derbyshire Over-60s)
M Faulds (Marlborough Blues)
S Faulds (Chelmsford)
S Faulds (Sheffield Transport)
Faulkener (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Faulkener (Fairfield High School, Widnes Under-13s)
A Faulkener (Ellingham)
A Faulkener (Old Amplefordians)
AE Faulkener (Derby Midland)
D Faulkener (Calmore Sports Fourth XI)
F Faulkener (umpire)
T Faulkener (Cambridge Granta Second XI)
T Faulkener (umpire)
G Faulker (Windhill Second XI)
J Faulker (Bedford Modern School)
Faulkes (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Faulkes (UHM)
Faulkes (Denby Fourth XI)
B Faulkes (Ashton-on-Mersey Third XI)
CJ Faulkes (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women)
E Faulkes (Gaieties)
E Faulkes (Old Wellingtonians)
GR Faulkes (Old Cliftonians)
J Faulkes (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
N Faulkes (Offham)
S Faulkes (Warwick School)
Faulkingham (Littleton and West Hill)
C Faulkingham (Littleton and West Hill Second XI)
Faulkner (The 63 Club)
Faulkner (Solihull School)
Faulkner (Manchester High School for Girls)
Faulkner (Midland Railway)
Faulkner (Ducklings)
Faulkner (Old Colfeians)
Faulkner (Ellingham)
Faulkner (Fareham Second XI)
Faulkner (Waterlooville)
Faulkner (umpire)
Faulkner (Havering-atte-Bower)
Faulkner (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Faulkner (Accrington)
Faulkner (Cutnall Green)
Faulkner (National Fire Service)
Faulkner (Horley)
Faulkner (Clayesmore School)
Faulkner (Arundel)
Faulkner (Royal Armoured Corps)
Faulkner (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
Faulkner (Cannock and Rugeley Colliery Company)
Faulkner (Wokingham)
Faulkner (Timperley)
Faulkner (King Edward's School, Witley)
Faulkner (The Oratory School)
Faulkner (Robirch)
A Faulkner (Buckinghamshire Women, Thames Valley Women)
A Faulkner (HSBC)
A Faulkner (Ickwell)
A Faulkner (R Dickenson's XI)
A Faulkner (Old Amplefordians)
A Faulkner (Coventry Colliery)
A Faulkner (Tamworth Second XI)
A Faulkner (Teddington)
A Faulkner (Forest Ramblers)
A Faulkner (Ellingham)
A Faulkner (Dover Second XI)
A Faulkner (Ellingham)
A Faulkner (Sandwich Town)
AC Faulkner (Henley)
AH Faulkner (Marlow)
AT Faulkner (Ind Coope)
B Faulkner (Collingham Youth)
B Faulkner (Ickwell)
B Faulkner (scorer)
B Faulkner (Newark Ransome and Marles)
B Faulkner (Thurgarton)
B Faulkner (Collingham and District Second XI, Collingham and District Third XI)
BB Faulkner (AS Tabor's XI, Quidnuncs)
C Faulkner (Huyton)
C Faulkner (Sefton)
C Faulkner (North Mymms Second XI)
C Faulkner (Brackley Women)
C Faulkner (Streetly Second XI)
C Faulkner (T Venn's XI)
C Faulkner (Coventry Colliery)
C Faulkner (Eagley)
C Faulkner (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Kent and East Sussex)
C Faulkner (Greenfield)
C Faulkner (Sefton Second XI)
C Faulkner (Mitchell's and Butler's)
C Faulkner (Sissinghurst)
CG Faulkner (Vale of Aylesbury)
D Faulkner (umpire)
D Faulkner (Rochdale)
D Faulkner (Calmore Sports)
D Faulkner (Ruislip Manor)
D Faulkner (Chichester Priory Park)
D Faulkner (Wellingborough School)
D Faulkner (Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women)
D Faulkner (Calmore Wanderers)
D Faulkner (Tatchbury Mount)
D Faulkner (Padiham)
D Faulkner (Clayesmore School)
D Faulkner (Fareham and Crofton)
D Faulkner (Reed's School)
D Faulkner (umpire)
D Faulkner (Leamington Hastings)
D Faulkner (British Rail Scunthorpe)
D Faulkner (Belton)
EGB Faulkner (CF Tufnell's XI, Marlborough College)
EGB Faulkner (Old Marlburians)
EGB Faulkner (Surrey Young Amateurs)
EO Faulkner (Bradfield College)
EO Faulkner (Bradfield Waifs)
FC Faulkner (Uppingham School)
FG Faulkner (Timperley)
FP Faulkner (Hampshire Second XI)
FP Faulkner (The Forty Club)
FR Faulkner (Bloxham School)
G Faulkner (Sussex)
G Faulkner (Middlesex Under-15s Women)
G Faulkner (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
G Faulkner (Bolton and District Cricket Association Colts)
G Faulkner (scorer)
G Faulkner (Little Stoke)
G Faulkner (Wallasey)
G Faulkner (Mitchell's and Butler's)
G Faulkner (Westbury)
G Faulkner (Windhill Second XI)
G Faulkner (Norton)
G Faulkner (Timperley)
G Faulkner (Old Richians)
G Faulkner (Shrewsbury School Under-16s B)
G Faulkner (Leamington Hastings)
GF Faulkner (Brooklands Second XI)
GM Faulkner (Buckinghamshire)
GM Faulkner (Charterhouse School)
H Faulkner (Bedfordshire)
H Faulkner (Warwickshire Under-13s, Warwickshire Under-14s)
H Faulkner (Coventry Colliery)
H Faulkner (Brackley Women Second XI, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women)
H Faulkner (Kynoch)
H Faulkner (Sussex Under-15s)
H Faulkner (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
H Faulkner (Kynoch)
HB Faulkner (Stratford-upon-Avon)
HCS Faulkner (Radley Rangers)
HFD Faulkner (Christ's Hospital)
HW Faulkner (SH Evershed's XI)
I Faulkner (Redoubtables Women)
J Faulkner (Surrey Club and Ground)
J Faulkner (Hampshire Women)
J Faulkner (Wallasey)
J Faulkner (Sefton)
J Faulkner (Boston Spa, Tadcaster)
J Faulkner (Monton and Weaste)
J Faulkner (Huyton)
J Faulkner (Collingham Youth)
J Faulkner (Rochdale)
J Faulkner (Oakmere Women)
J Faulkner (Pendleton)
J Faulkner (Seaton)
J Faulkner (Cranbrook School)
J Faulkner (Shropshire Over-60s)
J Faulkner (Little Clacton)
J Faulkner (Essex Young Amateurs)
J Faulkner (The Forty Club)
J Faulkner (scorer)
J Faulkner (Odney)
J Faulkner (Old Swinford Hospital School)
J Faulkner (Chudleigh)
J Faulkner (Newark Ransome and Marles)
J Faulkner (Thurgarton)
J Faulkner
J Faulkner (Collingham and District)
J Faulkner (Worcester City)
J Faulkner (Sissinghurst)
J Faulkner (Robirch)
J Faulkner (Norwich City)
JF Faulkner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JL Faulkner (Colts of England)
JM Faulkner (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
K Faulkner (scorer)
K Faulkner (Sefton)
K Faulkner (Cornwall Under-13s)
K Faulkner (Northampton Brewery)
K Faulkner (Upchurch)
K Faulkner (scorer)
L Faulkner (Buckinghamshire)
L Faulkner (Clymping)
L Faulkner (Wokingham Fourth XI, Wokingham Third XI)
L Faulkner (Navestock Ardleigh Green)
L Faulkner (Whittington)
M Faulkner (Kenilworth)
M Faulkner (Tunstall)
M Faulkner (Halesowen Second XI, Halesowen Third XI)
M Faulkner (Old Amplefordians)
M Faulkner (umpire)
M Faulkner (Blackheath Fourth XI)
M Faulkner (Dulwich College)
M Faulkner (Rawdon)
M Faulkner (Chelston and Kingskerswell)
MC Faulkner (Hymers College, Hull)
MW Faulkner (Ampleforth College)
N Faulkner (Surrey Schools)
N Faulkner (Burton Hospitals)
N Faulkner (Bass-Worthington Second XI)
N Faulkner (Robirch Hospitals Second XI)
O Faulkner (Lutterworth)
P Faulkner (Hampshire Second XI)
P Faulkner (Bourton Vale Second XI)
P Faulkner (umpire)
P Faulkner (umpire)
P Faulkner (umpire)
P Faulkner (Old Amplefordians)
PI Faulkner (Western Cricket League)
R Faulkner (Atherstone Town)
R Faulkner (British Empire XI)
R Faulkner (Old Northamptonians)
R Faulkner (Gentlemen of the Manchester Club)
R Faulkner (The Forty Club)
R Faulkner (Castleton Moor)
R Faulkner (Stowe Club of Boys)
R Faulkner (The Forty Club, The Forty Club North West)
R Faulkner (The Forty Club)
R Faulkner (Northants Championship)
R Faulkner (West Bridgfordians Third XI)
R Faulkner (Rawdon)
R Faulkner (Neston)
R Faulkner (umpire)
R Faulkner (British Rail Scunthorpe)
R Faulkner (Ellesmere College Second XI)
RB Faulkner (Staffordshire)
RC Faulkner (Cumberland, Ramsbottom, Walshaw)
RK Faulkner (Cheshire, Oxton)
RL Faulkner (Bluemantles)
S Faulkner (Brackley)
S Faulkner (Harborne)
S Faulkner (Birkenhead Park)
S Faulkner (Margate Women)
S Faulkner (Rowledge Women)
S Faulkner (Ventura)
S Faulkner (East Grinstead)
S Faulkner (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
S Faulkner (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Kent and East Sussex)
S Faulkner (umpire)
S Faulkner (Northampton Spencer)
S Faulkner (Spencer)
S Faulkner (Spencer Bruerne)
S Faulkner (Outcasts Under-15s)
S Faulkner (West Farleigh)
SG Faulkner (Bedford Modern School)
T Faulkner (London)
T Faulkner (Northamptonshire Second XI)
T Faulkner (Robirch)
T Faulkner (AWB Marshall's XI)
T Faulkner (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
T Faulkner (Frensham)
T Faulkner (Odiham and Greywell)
T Faulkner (Ellingham)
T Faulkner (Surrey)
T Faulkner (Rolleston)
T Faulkner (umpire)
T Faulkner (Ramblers)
W Faulkner (Hampshire Cricket Board)
W Faulkner (Farnham)
W Faulkner (Oxfordshire)
W Faulkner (Finchampstead)
W Faulkner (Hampshire Colts)
W Faulkner (Hampshire Under-19s)
W Faulkner (Burnage)
W Faulkner (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
W Faulkner (Lullington Park Second XI, Lullington Park Third XI)
W Faulkner (The Cotswold School)
WA Faulkner (Worcestershire)
WG Faulkner (Royal Air Force)
WT Faulkner (JF Cooper's XI)
WT Faulkner (ECB Schools West)
E Faulkner-Ellis (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
EJ Faulkner-Ellis (Bristol Grammar School)
Faulkners (Bedford Modern School)
C Faulkner-Turner (Loughborough Carillon)
Z Faulkner-Turner (scorer)
Faulks (The Forty Club)
A Faulks (Old Wellingtonians)
A Faulks (Lords and Commons)
B Faulks (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Kent and East Sussex)
E Faulks (Old Wellingtonians)
E Faulks (Lords and Commons)
E Faulks (Old Wellingtonians)
F Faulks (Leicestershire Club and Ground, Loughborough and District)
F Faulks (Loughborough)
G Faulks (Oakham Institute)
GR Faulks (Old Cliftonians)
J Faulks (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
J Faulks (Kegworth Town)
K Faulks (Horsham)
L Faulks (Lords and Commons)
M Faulks (Kegworth Town)
ME Faulks (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
S Faulks (Warwick School)
SC Faulks (Authors)
T Faulks (Kinoulton Second XI)
W Faulks (Bexley)
W Faulks (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Kent and East Sussex)
W Faulks (Highbridge)
A Faull (Cornwall Under-14s, Cornwall Under-15s, Cornwall Under-17s)
A Faull (Redruth)
F Faull (St Ives Grammar School)
H Faull (St Ives Grammar School)
J Faull (St Paul's School)
J Faull (Glamorgan Second XI)
J Faull (Christ College, Brecon)
WV Faull (King's School, Chester)
JP Fauls (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Faulston (King's School, Bruton)
W Faulstone (Wessex Stags)
F Faultey (scorer)
Faultless (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
J Faultless (Birmingham and District Works Cricket Association)
LC Faunce (United Services Portsmouth)
R Faunce (Oundle School)
RdL Faunce (Royal Military College Sandhurst, Royal Military College Sandhurst G Cadets)
R Faunch (Doddington)
BP Faunthorpe (Rugby)
J Faunthorpe (Scotter Under-18s)
F Fauod (Nelson Third XI)
Fauquier (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
Fauquier (Norfolk)
Fauquier (Blickling)
GLW Fauquier (Cambridge University)
M Faura (umpire)
R Faurdrey (Hammerwich Under-15s)
AJ Faure (Bishop's Stortford College)
D Faure (Barnes)
P Faure (Rickling Green)
PCH Faure (Rugby School, School Field, Rugby School)
D Fausenmire (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Fausil Khan (Stafford)
CR Fausset (Dublin University, Leinster)
HI Fausset (Sedbergh School)
RA Faussett (Bradfield College)
TG Faussett (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
R Faust (Old Colfeians Second XI)
V Faust (Cleveland)
F Fautley (scorer)
P Fautley (scorer)
H Fautlough (WE Horne's XI)
R Fautly (Benenden)
R Fauvel (Clymping)
Faux (94th Regiment)
C Faux (Tamworth)
C Faux (Harborne Somerville)
DE Faux (Channel Islands Over-50s, Jersey, Jersey Island Cricket Club, Jersey Over-50s)
R Faux (Nottingham High School, Nottingham High School Second XI)
S Faux (Shropshire Under-13s)
S Faux (Madeley)
Faux-Best (Royal Navy)
Fauzan (Mountsorrel Castle)
Favad Butt (May and Baker)
D Favager (Neston)
F Favager (umpire)
J Favager (umpire)
PJ Favager Dalton (Reading University)
A Favell (Egerton Park)
A Favell (Romany)
E Favell (Rushton Second XI)
F Favell (Royal Air Force Henlow)
F Favell (scorer)
JN Favell (Hallam)
KL Favell (Wellingborough School Second XI)
M Favell (Diggers)
R Favell (Sheffield Collegiate)
R Favell (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
WR Favell (Oakham School)
J Faverger (umpire)
Faviell (United Services)
CE Faviell (Shirley House, Old Charlton)
CF Faviell (Cheltenham College)
CF Faviell (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
FV Faviell (Cheltenham College)
WFO Faviell (Essex, Europeans)
WFO Faviell (Worcestershire Regiment)
E Favil (Port Sunlight)
A Favill (Marshalls)
E Favill (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
FR Favill (scorer)
J Favill (Marshalls, Marshalls Second XI)
R Favill (Sheffield York Club)
RJ Favill (Cumberland, Workington)
J Favinger (umpire)
Fawad (Woodbank)
Fawad (Kingfisher Cricket Club)
A Fawad (Solihull Blossomfield)
A Fawad (Old Edwardians)
E Fawad (Anglia Ruskin University)
F Fawad (Nelson Third XI)
M Fawad (Highfield, Highfield Second XI)
M Fawad (Old Netley and Highfield)
Fawad Ahmed (Highfield)
Fawad Ali (Wokingham)
Fawad Ali (Old Elthamians Second XI)
Fawad Ali (Aston Manor)
Fawad Ali (Harvel Second XI)
Fawawad (Greenwich Institute Pakistan)
FawAz (Mountsorrel Castle)
Fawaz Ahmed (Gedling Colliery Fourth XI)
Fawbert (Old Elizabethans)
Fawbert (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
A Fawbert (North Eastern Railway Engineers)
D Fawbert (Pershore)
D Fawbert (Thoresby Park)
D Fawbert (Teversal Second XI)
D Fawbert (Thoresby Park Second XI)
G Fawbert (North Eastern Railway Engineers)
M Fawbert (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
T Fawbert (Nomads)
T Fawbert (The King's School, Worcester)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive