CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Fulleron (Teddington)
J Fuller-Sessions (Sou' Westers)
J Fuller-Sessions (Radley Rangers)
JF Fuller-Sessions (Dublin University, Radley College)
JF Fuller-Sessions (Cambridgeshire Colts, Cambridgeshire Young Amateurs)
P Fuller-Sessions (Sou' Westers)
Fullerton (East Sussex)
Fullerton (Wrekin College Under-15s)
Fullerton (Timperley Women)
Fullerton (Dover College)
A Fullerton (umpire)
A Fullerton (Pannal Women)
A Fullerton (Cambridge Granta)
AH Fullerton (Dean Close School)
AJ Fullerton (Liverpool Scottish)
AR Fullerton (Eton Ramblers)
B Fullerton (Harthill)
B Fullerton (Harthill Second XI)
B Fullerton (Harthill Third XI)
C Fullerton (Cherry Willingham Second XI)
CH Fullerton (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
CH Fullerton (B Dodsworth's XI)
FA Fullerton (Country or Neighbourhood, Malvern College)
G Fullerton (umpire)
GEW Fullerton (Bootham School)
J Fullerton (Prestatyn Second XI)
J Fullerton (Neston Second XI)
W Fullerton (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
W Fullerton (Birmingham Clergy and Doctors)
A Fullerton-Smith (Stoughton and Thurnby)
R Fullex (Garboldisham)
Fulleylove (Taunton's School, Southampton Masters)
Fullgar (Kent)
L Fullgrabe (Braintree)
M Fullgrabe (Braintree)
M Fullgrabe (Coggeshall Town)
C Fullick (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
D Fullick (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
D Fullick (scorer)
D Fullick (scorer)
J Fullick (Oakamoor)
J Fullicks (Hampton Hill)
R Fullicks (Hampton Hill)
R Fullicks (Hampton Hill Second XI)
D Fulling (Old Dauntseians)
Fulljames (Homerton)
GD Fulljames (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
OR Fulljames (Coventry Clergy, Cryptics, Old Suttonians, Southwark Clergy)
REG Fulljames (Royal Air Force)
SLR Fulljames (Adastrians)
D Fullnick (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
J Fullock (The Forty Club)
R Fullock (Colston's School)
T Fulloway (Droitwich Spa)
A Fullwood (Cranbrook Lynxes)
C Fullwood (Trysull and Seisdon)
D Fullwood (scorer)
G Fullwood (scorer)
M Fullwood (Old Hill)
M Fullwood (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
M Fullwood (Royal Household)
P Fullwood (Beeston and Toton Sycamore)
P Fullwood (Beeston and Toton Sycamore)
P Fullwood (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI)
R Fullwood (umpire)
T Fullwood (Beeston and Toton Sycamore)
W Fullwood (Derbyshire)
W Fullwood (Hornsey President's XI)
W Fullwood (Derbyshire)
R Fullwood-Thomas (Norfolk Under-13s Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
J Fulner (Barton)
J Fulner (Bovey Tracey)
J Fulner (Abbotskerswell)
J Fulner (Chagford)
D Fuloria (Babraham)
Fulshaw (Kings Norton)
J Fulshaw (Burton-on-Trent)
J Fulshaw (Burton-on-Trent, Leicestershire, Stourbridge)
T Fulsome (Mavericks)
Fulton
Fulton (London University)
Fulton (Worcestershire Regiment)
Fulton (Cranleigh School Second XI)
Fulton (Royal Marines)
Fulton (The Royal Hospital School)
A Fulton (Basingstoke and North Hants)
A Fulton (Swarkestone)
A Fulton (Four Oaks Saints)
A Fulton (Ticknall Second XI)
B Fulton (Bapchild, Bickley Park)
B Fulton (Gore Court)
B Fulton (Penn)
B Fulton (Honourable Artillery Company)
C Fulton (Burnley)
C Fulton (Wellingborough School)
C Fulton (Swarkestone)
C Fulton (Tiffin School)
C Fulton (Sunbury)
D Fulton (Frindsbury Second XI)
D Fulton (The Judd School)
D Fulton (Faversham)
D Fulton (Lord's Taverners)
DP Fulton (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DR Fulton (Old Cheltonians)
E Fulton (Burnley Colts)
EJ Fulton (School House, Rugby School)
F Fulton (Dorset Rangers)
F Fulton (Faversham Second XI)
F Fulton (Faversham)
G Fulton (Stafford)
H Fulton (Kent Under-11s)
H Fulton (Faversham)
HA Fulton (Worcestershire)
HA Fulton (United Services Portsmouth)
I Fulton (Cranleigh Second XI)
J Fulton (Newborough)
J Fulton (Helston)
J Fulton (Arabs)
J Fulton (Leycett)
JAG Fulton (Oxford University)
JDO Fulton (Edinburgh Academicals)
KW Fulton (Cambridge University)
L Fulton (Burlington and District)
L Fulton (Devon Under-14s)
L Fulton (Canford School)
M Fulton (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
M Fulton (Highfield)
M Fulton (Swarkestone Second XI)
P Fulton (Cheltenham College)
PJ Fulton (Tudor House, Rugby School)
R Fulton (Houghton Colliery Welfare)
RA Fulton (Bedfordshire Club and Ground)
RHG Fulton (East Anglia University, Eton College, Royal Navy, Somerset Second XI)
TR Fulton (Harrow School)
Fulton-Peebles (The Forty Club)
Fulwell (Cheltenham Grammar School Colts)
Fulwood (Staveley)
Fulwood (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
Fulwood (Cranbrook School)
A Fulwood (Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
A Fulwood (Derbyshire Second XI)
BH Fulwood (Club Cricket Conference)
P Fulwood (Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI)
P Fulwood (Beeston)
SM Fulwood (Nottingham High School)
T Fulwood (Beeston)
W Fulwood (St Catharine's College, Cambridge)
W Fulwood (Thame Town)
M Fulzele (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
M Fulzone (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
I Fumagall (Easebourne)
S Fumbelson (scorer)
Fumess (Yorkshire Over-50s)
FE Fumpston (W Freeman's XI)
R Funch (I Zingari)
FC Funchard (Stourbridge)
J Fundak (Kenilworth)
G Funders (The Forty Club)
CH Fung (Dover College)
MT Funge (Cricketers Club of London)
M Funke (scorer)
H Funnel (Uppingham School)
H Funnel (Uppingham Rovers)
P Funnel (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
Funnell (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Funnell (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
A Funnell (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
A Funnell (Dartford)
B Funnell (Andover Second XI)
B Funnell (Bagshot Third XI)
B Funnell (Halesowen)
D Funnell (The Mote)
D Funnell (Charterhouse School)
D Funnell (Havant)
F Funnell (Hastings and St Leonards)
G Funnell (New Milton)
G Funnell (Blackboys)
H Funnell (Horsford)
H Funnell (Rothley Park)
J Funnell (Ditchling)
J Funnell (Hellingly)
J Funnell (Slinfold)
J Funnell (St Crispin and Ryelands Second XI)
JH Funnell (Leicestershire)
JR Funnell (umpire)
M Funnell (Mistley, Mistley Seniors)
M Funnell (Cowdrey Second XI)
M Funnell (Mistley)
M Funnell (Hayes)
M Funnell (Bagshot Third XI)
P Funnell (Andover)
P Funnell (Andover Second XI)
R Funnell (Forest Row)
R Funnell (Bagshot Third XI)
R Funnell (IBM Hursley)
S Funnell (Eastbourne, Sussex Martlets)
S Funnell (Dartford Second XI)
T Funnell (Hellingly)
T Funnell (Hailsham)
M Funning (Dunstable Town)
V Fuoco (Burton Latimer)
Fuqee Ali (Hawks)
R Furban (Fleet Third XI)
Furbank (Worksop College)
Furbank (Bedford School)
D Furbank (Edmonton)
G Furbank (Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s)
G Furbank (Bedford School)
G Furbank (Buckden)
G Furbank (Kimbolton School)
RG Furbank (Huntingdonshire)
RG Furbank (The Forty Club)
RG Furbank (Worksop College)
T Furbank (scorer)
Furber (Harlow Town)
B Furber (umpire)
CT Furber (Lancing College)
FD Furber (Charterhouse School)
G Furber (scorer)
G Furber (Henley)
G Furber (Woodcote)
G Furber (Wem)
HAD Furber (3rd Battalion West Kent Regiment)
J Furber (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
J Furber (Audley)
J Furber (East Hertfordshire Women)
J Furber (Iver Heath)
KR Furber (Oxford University Women)
M Furber (Old Symondian Battery Ramblers, Old Symondian Ramblers)
N Furber (Old Symondian Ramblers)
R Furber (Hampstead, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Furber (Sawbridgeworth)
R Furber (Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
RAC Furber (Wellington College)
RT Furber (umpire)
J Furborough (Lutterworth and District)
T Furbush (Clitheroe Fourth XI)
A Furby (Harthill Third XI)
DM Furby (Yorkshire Women)
PA Furby (Bishop Auckland)
B Furer (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
S Furgen (Colwall)
A Furgerson (Nottingham City Planners)
D Furgeson (Gloucester Echo)
J Furham (umpire)
B Furi (Surrey Championship)
D Furkins (Boxmoor)
J Furkins (Boxmoor)
GF Furle (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Furley (Wolverhampton)
Furley (Oxford University Authentics)
Furley (Rev JH Green's Leicestershire XI)
Furley (City of London School)
Furley (Oakham School)
Furley (HH Stephenson's XI)
B Furley (Rutland Next XXII)
B Furley (J Furley's XI)
B Furley (Oakham Institute)
D Furley (The Forty Club)
E Furley (BA Blaker's XI)
EA Furley (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
EM Furley (Clergy)
G Furley (Tonbridge School)
J Furley (England, North)
J Furley (Essex Second XI)
J Furley (Burghley Park)
J Furley (Old Oakhamians)
J Furley (J Furley's XI)
J Furley (Oakham Institute)
J Furley (Oakham)
J Furley (IL Grist's XI)
J Furley (R Daft's XI)
J Furley (J Story's XI)
J Furley (WW Dundas' XI)
J Furley (EV Hodge's XI)
N Furley (London University)
NC Furley (Buckinghamshire, Cheltenham)
NCW Furley (Buckinghamshire, North Oxford, Oxfordshire)
PC Furley (JW Marsh's XI)
PC Furley (Oakham School, Oakham School Second XI)
PHB Furley (Nottingham High School)
PHD Furley (Nottingham High School)
R Furley (Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
R Furley (Sutton Valence School)
S Furley (Gidea Park and Romford)
T Furley (Frocester)
T Furley (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
Furlong (Saffron Walden)
A Furlong (Birkenhead Park)
A Furlong (Brooklands)
B Furlong (Blyth)
B Furlong (Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
B Furlong (Potterne)
B Furlong (Downside School)
C Furlong (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
C Furlong (Cromer)
DF Furlong (Wellington College)
DF Furlong (Clare College, Cambridge)
DF Furlong (Cambridge University Crusaders)
EF Furlong (RP Nelson's XI)
G Furlong (Histon)
G Furlong (Westleigh)
G Furlong (Ashby Hastings Second XI)
M Furlong (47th Regiment)
PF Furlong (Old St Peter's)
R Furlong (Cambridgeshire Under-13s)
R Furlong (Histon)
Furlonger (Chiddingfold)
H Furlonger (Alnwick)
J Furlonger (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
N Furlonger (Brislington)
N Furlonger (Newquay)
SH Furlonger (Lloyds Bank)
C Furlong-Walker (Midhurst Second XI)
T Furlong-Walker (Midhurst Second XI)
D Furlow (Cambridge NCI)
DC Furlow (Abington)
E Furmidge (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
N Furmidge (Melton and District)
J Furminger (Cranbrook Lynxes)
WC Furminger (Colchester Garrison)
WC Furminger (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Furmston (Basford Mill)
F Furnaux (Westbury)
Furneau (1st Battalion King's Regiment)
Furneaux (Tower Hamlets)
Furneaux (Cranbrook School)
J Furneaux (Hurley)
LR Furneaux (Corpus Christi College, Oxford)
O Furneaux (Aberystwyth University)
O Furneaux (Bronwydd Colts)
PT Furneaux (Rossall School)
PT Furneaux (Aldershot Command)
WM Furneaux (FE Thompson's House)
Furneauy (Dover College)
Furnell (Hitchin)
C Furnell (Portchester Second XI)
D Furnell (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Over-60s, Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI)
J Furnell (Aston Manor)
J Furnell (Bryanston School)
M Furnell (The Forty Club)
P Furnell (Steeple Langford)
R Furnell (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy)
T Furnell (Merrow)
T Furnell (Wisbech Town)
T Furnell (Leverington)
W Furnell (Hoffman's Athletic)
B Furner (Lullington Park)
C Furner (Hertfordshire Colts)
F Furner (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HC Furner (Lancing College)
P Furner (Surrey Over-60s)
P Furner (Sevenoaks and District Wednesday)
P Furner (Surrey Over-70s)
PJ Furner (Cross Arrows, Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club)
Furness (Elland)
Furness (Grantham)
Furness (Perse School)
Furness (A Company, 3rd Battalion, Sherwood Foresters)
Furness (Army Service Corps Officers)
Furness (Clayesmore School)
Furness (Royal Air Force Ouston)
Furness (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Furness (umpire)
A Furness (Deal Victoria and Barns Close, Walmer)
A Furness (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
A Furness (Letchworth)
A Furness (Kent Over-50s)
AE Furness (King Edward VII School, Sheffield, King Edward VII School, Sheffield Second XI)
AS Furness (Sheffield Grammar School Second XI)
B Furness (Easton Ramblers)
C Furness (6th Battalion Cheshire Regiment)
CE Furness (Worksop College, Worksop College Second XI)
CM Furness (Oldham)
E Furness (Bledlow Village)
EW Furness (Surrey Colts)
F Furness (Keighley and Craven District)
G Furness (Oldham)
G Furness (umpire)
G Furness (Poynton)
G Furness (scorer)
GH Furness (Rossall School)
H Furness (Ripon and District)
H Furness (Bollington)
J Furness (Cheltenham College)
J Furness (Midland Railway)
J Furness (Beckenham)
J Furness (Letchworth Second XI)
K Furness (Derbyshire Under-17s Women)
M Furness (Dinton)
M Furness (University College School)
M Furness (Thame Town)
N Furness (Bredbury St Marks)
P Furness (Lincolnshire Colts)
P Furness (Incogniti, The Stage)
P Furness (Egham Roses)
P Furness (Ellesmere College)
P Furness (Montenotte)
P Furness (scorer)
P Furness (Datchet Second XI)
P Furness (The Forty Club)
PD Furness (umpire)
R Furness (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
R Furness (Teddington)
R Furness (Falkland)
R Furness (Bradfield Waifs)
R Furness (Hampshire Hogs)
R Furness (Dorset Rangers)
R Furness (umpire)
RA Furness (Jersey Island Cricket Club, Mill Hill School)
RG Furness (Rossall School)
S Furness (Datchet)
T Furness (Perse School)
T Furness (Backworth)
E Furness-Smith (Radley Rangers)
W Furness-Smith (Radley Rangers)
D Furnett (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Furneval (Wrekin College Under-15s)
J Furneval (Ramsbottom)
Furney (Tettenhall College)
JJ Furney (Croft-y-bwlla, Monmouth and District)
WK Furney (Repton School)
J Furnham (umpire)
Furnie (Leeds)
Furnie (Holbeck)
M Furnis (Walton-on-Trent Under-15s)
J Furnish (Langley Manor Third XI)
Furniss (umpire)
Furniss (Ellesmere College)
Furniss (Gidea Park and Romford)
Furniss (Daventry Grammar School)
A Furniss (Blackpool, Fylde)
A Furniss (Sheffield)
A Furniss (Hallam)
A Furniss (Andover Schools)
AE Furniss (Northumberland Club)
AS Furniss (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
B Furniss (Hathersage)
BF Furniss (Ardingly College, Ardingly College Under-14s)
BF Furniss (Duchess of Hamilton's XI)
D Furniss (Yorkshire Over-50s)
D Furniss (Aston Hall)
D Furniss (Coal Aston)
D Furniss (Norton Oakes)
DP Furniss (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
E Furniss (Bledlow Village)
EW Furniss (Surrey Colts)
F Furniss (Backworth)
H Furniss (Bollington)
HC Furniss (Horley)
J Furniss (Coal Aston)
J Furniss (Quarndon Second XI)
J Furniss (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
JB Furniss (Derbyshire)
JB Furniss (Cambridge University Crusaders)
JC Furniss (Beaumont College)
K Furniss (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s)
K Furniss (Wollaston)
P Furniss (Newport)
P Furniss (Sedbergh School)
R Furniss (Newport)
R Furniss (umpire)
S Furniss (Bashley (Rydal))
S Furniss (Bedfordshire Colts)
W Furniss (Bootle)
WP Furniss (Lichfield)
F Furniturewala (Little Baddow)
Furnival (Reading University)
Furnival (Cranbrook School)
Furnival (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
Furnival (Timperley)
Furnival (Wolverhampton Union Officials)
Furnival (Mount)
Furnival (Cannock Wood)
AS Furnival (Army, Incogniti)
B Furnival (Norton-in-Hales)
B Furnival (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Furnival (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Furnival (Cranbrook School)
DW Furnival (Leicestershire Cricket Board)
ER Furnival (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
F Furnival (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
G Furnival (Wrekin College)
G Furnival (Penzance)
GE Furnival (Cornwall, Falmouth, Stithians)
I Furnival (Audley)
J Furnival (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-17s)
J Furnival (Wellington Second XI)
J Furnival (Norton-in-Hales)
J Furnival (Whitchurch)
M Furnival (Wickham Park Second XI)
O Furnival (Folkestone, Hythe)
O Furnival (Cranbrook School)
O Furnival (Old Stacians Second XI)
R Furnival (Great Eccleston)
R Furnival (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
R Furnival (North Staffordshire)
R Furnival (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
RA Furnival (Free Foresters)
RJ Furnival (Staffordshire)
T Furnival (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
T Furnival (Norton-in-Hales)
M Furnival-Doran (Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women)
E Furnivall (Eton College)
T Furnivall (St Albans Second XI)
D Furor (United Services Portsmouth)
AW Furpin (Notts Forest)
M Furqan (Stony Stratford)
Furqan Ali (Redbridge Parks)
T Furr (Falkland)
T Furr (scorer)
T Furr (Falkland Second XI)
B Furrer (Bishop's Stortford High School)
B Furrer (Bishop's Stortford)
B Furrer (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s)
NM Furrer (Eton Ramblers)
F Furrill (Chatham)
D Fursden (Bromley)
Fursdon (Sherborne School)
D Fursdon (Bromley)
E Fursdon (Oxford University)
ED Fursdon (Oxford University)
J Fursdon (Wallington)
JD Fursdon (Civil Service)
Furse (Staff College, Sandhurst)
A Furse (Moseley Ashfield)
A Furse (Olton)
FK Furse (Christ's College, Cambridge)
GR Furse (Cornwall)
JT Furse (Timperley)
MB Furse (Eton Ramblers)
SJ Furse (Wellingborough School)
SJ Furse (Notts Amateurs)
TA Furse (Moseley Ashfield)
W Furse (Ashfield)
WK Furse (Cheltenham College, Old Cheltonians)
WT Furse (Old Owls)
J Furseman (Shobrooke)
W Furseman (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
J Fursey (umpire)
C Fursland (Berkshire and Hertfordshire Over-70s)
C Fursland (Hertfordshire Over-70s)
I Fursland (Weston)
I Fursland (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
O Fursland (Weston)
Fursse (Edmonton Second XI)
K Fursse (Edmonton)
A Furst (Curdridge)
A Furst (St Fagans Youth XI)
L Furst (Old Alleynians)
WB Furst (Broughton)
P Furstnberg (Denby)
Furthey (Flixton Third XI)
G Furton (Timperley Second XI)
Fury (University of Glamorgan)
Fury (Chenies and Latimer)
A Fury (Thorverton)
B Fury (scorer)
DA Fury (Abergavenny, Wales Minor Counties)
G Fury (Eastcote)
Furze (Blundell's School)
Furze (Devonshire Regiment)
Furze (4th Battalion Devonshire Regiment)
A Furze (Bradfield College)
A Furze (umpire)
A Furze (Stoke D'Abernon)
C Furze (Repton School)
C Furze (Wolverton Town)
F Furze (Beckenham)
G Furze (Cockington Corinthians)
G Furze (Wolverton Town)
H Furze (Bexley)
M Furze (Ashdon)
M Furze (Winchmore Hill)
NF Furze (Westminster School)
R Furze (scorer)
R Furze (Ash Village)
W Furze (Richmond)
WM Furze (Wellington Terrace School, Falmouth)
M Furzeland (Petersfield)
T Furzeman (Hilton Under-15s)
F Furzey (Sheffield Bankers)
B Fuschillo (scorer)
N Fusedale (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
W Fusedale (Berkshire Cricket Association)
J Fushwood (Dukinfield Second XI)
C Fusole (Kelly College)
D Fuss (Australia Over-60s)
HR Fussel (Neston)
A Fussell (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West)
A Fussell (Hinton Charterhouse)
A Fussell (Monkton Combe School)
A Fussell (Somerset Over-50s)
A Fussell (The Forty Club, The Forty Club West)
B Fussell (Monkton Combe School)
C Fussell (Harlow Town)
C Fussell (Machen)
CF Fussell (Brecon Sports Club Second XI)
CH Fussell (Clifton College)
CH Fussell (G Horsford's XI)
D Fussell (Machen)
D Fussell (Milford Hall Second XI)
D Fussell (Bath)
FB Fussell (King's School, Bruton)
H Fussell (Clifton College)
HR Fussell (Neston)
J Fussell (Clifton)
J Fussell (Rugby Onward)
JB Fussell (King's School, Bruton)
JF Fussell (Bristol)
M Fussell (Machen)
P Fussell (Bath)
PH Fussell (Somerset)
PH Fussell (The Forty Club)
S Fussell (Gloucestershire Colts)
S Fussell (St George's Club and District)
T Fussell (Bath)
T Fussell (Monkton Combe School)
Fussey (Grantham)
Fussey (Surrey XXII)
A Fussey (Messingham Under-13s)
A Fussey (Bottesford Town Third XI)
C Fussey (Lincolnshire Women)
G Fussey (Lincolnshire Cavaliers)
G Fussey (Market Rasen)
G Fussey (Newport)
J Fussey (Lincolnshire Development Squad, Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
J Fussey (Market Rasen)
J Fussey (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
J Fussey (scorer)
J Fussey (Scunthorpe Town Second XI)
J Fussey (Bottesford Town Under-15s)
J Fussey (Scunthorpe Town Under-17s)
M Fussey (Messingham Under-13s)
N Fussey (Firth Browns)
HJ Fust (Eton Ramblers)
M Fuster (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
Futcher (Brockenhurst County High School)
A Futcher (Camborne)
C Futcher (Civil Service)
C Futcher (Chichester Priory Park)
I Futcher (Haslemere)
K Futcher (Wembdon)
M Futcher (Wheathampstead)
TF Futcher (South Newton)
W Futcher (Portsmouth Grammar School Under-15s, Portsmouth Grammar School Under-17s)
W Futcher (Chichester Priory Park)
Futcher-Smith (umpire)
Futer (Crofton)
M Futerman (Berkshire and Hertfordshire Over-70s)
M Futerman (Hertfordshire Over-70s)
Futers (Trent College Under-16s)
Futrell (St Peter's Preparatory School, Exmouth)
FR Futrell (Leeds Grammar School)
Futter (Tanworth and Camp Hill)
Futter (Broadstairs Second XI)
A Futter (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge St Giles)
A Futter (Bexley)
B Futter (Broadstairs)
C Futter (Staplehurst)
CB Futter (Acle, Horsford, Vauxhall Mallards)
HS Futter (Fakenham)
I Futter (Wicken)
J Futter (Broadstairs)
J Futter (Paultons Third XI)
M Futter (Romsey Royal Tobys)
M Futter (Paultons Third XI)
M Futter (Hunstanton)
PR Futter (Lincolnshire A, South Lincolnshire)
R Futter (Bradenham)
X Futter (Hunstanton)
R Futton (West Moors)
Futty (Canford School Second XI)
R Fuward (Serendib)
Fuzael Ahmed (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
B Fuzzard (Axminster Town)
B Fuzzard (Kilmington)
D Fuzzard (Axminster Town)
D Fuzzard (Kilmington)
L Fuzzard (Birkenhead St Mary's)
R F'Wood (umpire)
A Fyans (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
E Fyans (Mobberley)
E Fyans (Goldsithney, Penzance)
E Fyans (South West Manchester)
T Fyans (Southport and Birkdale)
M Fyaz (Marlow Park)
O Fyengar (Mill Hill School)
CCCB Fyers (Dover College)
Fyfe (Ipswich)
Fyfe (Swallowfield)
Fyfe (Reading)
Fyfe (Major Thompson's XI)
Fyfe (RJ Ward's XI)
Fyfe (Brighton)
Fyfe (Clarendon)
Fyfe (Dauntsey's School Second XI)
A Fyfe (Monmouthshire)
A Fyfe (Mogador Wanderers)
A Fyfe (Himley Second XI, Himley Third XI)
A Fyfe (umpire)
A Fyfe (Bluemantles)
AD Fyfe (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
AD Fyfe (Lancing College)
AG Fyfe (Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
CM Fyfe (Durham Academy, Durham City)
D Fyfe (Acton)
D Fyfe (Twickenham)
D Fyfe (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women)
DM Fyfe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Fyfe (Dauntsey's School)
H Fyfe (Wiltshire Queries)
KC Fyfe (Weaste)
O Fyfe (Ash Village)
P Fyfe (Hightown)
PA Fyfe (Milnrow)
R Fyfe (Gerrards Cross)
R Fyfe (Gerrards Cross)
R Fyfe (Durham City Second XI, Durham School, Durham Select XI, Durham Under-14s, Durham Under-15s)
RA Fyfe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Fyfe (Carlisle, Blackburn and Durham Clergy)
T Fyfe (Fordhouses)
T Fyfe (Wellington)
W Fyfe (Devon, Lansdown)
W Fyfe (London Stock Exchange)
W Fyfe (Stock Exchange)
W Fyfe (Bromley Second XI)
WM Fyfe (Old Tonbridgians)
Fyfe-Jamieson (I Zingari)
Fyfe-Jamieson (I Zingari)
D Fyfe Jamieson (Radley Rangers)
D Fyfe-Jamieson (Radley Rangers)
Fyffe (Hampshire)
A Fyffe (Old Wellingburians)
A Fyffe (Stowe Templars)
AA Fyffe (Wesley College, Sheffield)
AA Fyffe (Sheffield University)
AH Fyffe (Free Foresters, Oxford University)
AH Fyffe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Fyffe (Berkshire and Oxfordshire Women)
D Fyffe (Middlesex County Cricket League Divisions Two and Three)
D Fyffe (Heanor Town Second XI)
H Fyffe (Sussex Second XI)
JJ Fyffe (Wesley College, Sheffield)
JJ Fyffe (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
LB Fyffe (Clifton College)
RW Fyffe (Wesley College, Sheffield)
RW Fyffe (King Edward VII School, Sheffield Masters)
RW Fyffe (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
W Fyffe (JSM Runciman's XI)
A Fyfffe (Bluemantles)
Fyfield (Whitacre Nether)
J Fyfield (Mistley)
L Fygill (Altrincham Gas Company)
P Fylde (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
GB Fyldes (Denstone College)
S Fyldes (umpire)
W Fyle (Lords and Commons)
NCR Fyler (Bradfield Waifs, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Southern Schools)
NEC Fyler (Bradfield Waifs)
NRC Fyler (Bradfield Waifs)
R Fyler (Queen's Own Royal West Kent Regiment)
Fyles (South Harrow Second XI)
CPA Fylmer (umpire)
Fynch (Royal Artillery)
E Fyn Fifoot (London Playing Fields Association)
Fynn (Timperley)
A Fynn (Essex Under-15s Women)
CG Fynn (Hampshire)
CG Fynn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Fynn (Hurst Second XI)
G Fynn (Carreras Rothmans)
J Fynn (Reed)
L Fynn (Morley)
L Fynn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Fynn (Hampshire Club and Ground)
LC Fynn (The Oratory School)
LC Fynn (Dorset Rangers)
R Fynn (Oswestry)
R Fynn (Rotherham Town)
R Fynn (Rotherham Town)
T Fynn (Reed)
H Fynney (Blythe Women)
Fyrth (Marlow Park)
Fysh (Winchester College)
A Fysh (Leverington)
CH Fysh (AR Layman's XI)
FB Fysh (Timperley)
EB Fyshe (Timperley Third XI)
F Fyshe (Erdington)
FB Fyshe (Timperley Second XI, Timperley Third XI)
AG Fyson (Norwich Grammar School)
E Fyson (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
E Fyson (scorer)
L Fyson (Bells Yew Green Women)
P Fyson (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
P Fyson (Waldron)
PK Fyson (Christ's College, Cambridge)
S Fyson (Thurgarton, Thurgarton Second XI, Thurgarton Second XI)
S Fyson (Caythorpe, Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI)
S Fyson (umpire)
S Fyson (Woodborough)
V Fyson (Middlesex Women)
A Fytche (Grimsby Town)
B Fytche (Keelby Second XI)
B Fytche (Littlefields Second XI)
C Fytche (Nassington)
P Fytche (Keelby)
J Fythian (Union Castle)
J Fythian (Castle)
C Fyvie (Weldon)
JD Fyvie (Bellevue)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive