CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Frisby (Peterborough)
Frisby (Stamford)
Frisby (Halesowen)
A Frisby (Duke of Portland's XI)
AA Frisby (Liverpool University)
AAE Frisby (A Local XI)
B Frisby (Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s)
B Frisby (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
B Frisby (Cheltenham College)
C Frisby (Nether Broughton)
CH Frisby (Haileybury College)
D Frisby (Cheltenham College)
GB Frisby (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
HNE Frisby (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
HNE Frisby (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
HR Frisby (W Bradley's XI)
J Frisby (Melton and District)
J Frisby (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Frisby (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
J Frisby (Harrow Wanderers)
J Frisby (Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
J Frisby (Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
JB Frisby (Leicestershire)
JN Frisby (Rutland)
JR Frisby (Leicester Ivanhoe)
JR Frisby (J Went's XI)
LC Frisby (Haileybury College)
M Frisby (Grassmoor Works)
MA Frisby (Wellington College)
N Frisby (Melton Mowbray, Northamptonshire)
N Frisby (Burghley Park)
OC Frisby (Solihull School)
PAC Frisby (Halesowen, Warwickshire Public Schools)
R Frisby (Bablake School)
R Frisby (Bexleyheath Second XI)
R Frisby (Everton Second XI)
W Frisby (Essex Second XI)
W Frisby (Uppingham)
W Frisby (The Gnomes)
WA Frisby (The Forty Club)
WL Frisby (A Local XI)
WL Frisby (Leicester Ivanhoe)
M Frisch (Brighton College)
M Frisch (Littlehampton)
R Frische (Marlborough Blues)
BM Frischkorn (Middlesex Second XI)
B Frischorn (Eastcote)
Frise (Mr Bradshaw's Over-60s XI)
AEK Frise (South Manchester)
AK Frise (South Manchester)
G Frise (Cobham Avorians)
M Frise (Richmond)
S Frise (Cobham Avorians)
M Friske (Taunton School)
FMW Frisken (Benwell Hill)
T Frisken (scorer)
A Friskin (Free Foresters Under-21s)
CG Friswell (Bedworth)
G Friswell (Bedworth Third XI)
SA Friswell (Bedworth, Stratford-upon-Avon)
TC Friswell (Town Malling)
Frit (Uppingham School)
DC Fritche (Woodford Wells)
B Fritchley (Wirksworth Grammar School)
GR Fritchley (Derby School)
J Fritchley (Wirksworth)
M Fritchley (Teddington)
Frith (Derbyshire)
Frith (Leeds)
Frith (Taunton School)
Frith (Queen Mary's Grammar School, Walsall)
Frith (Bryanston School)
Frith (Hampshire Hogs)
Frith (Mansfield Grammar School)
Frith (The Crypt School)
A Frith (Bradford Colts)
A Frith (Glastonbury)
A Frith (Woodhouse Eaves)
A Frith (Bowden)
A Frith (Ratcliffe College)
A Frith (Clayesmore Cormorants)
AG Frith (Saffron Walden)
AK Frith (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
B Frith (Chesterfield Grammar School)
C Frith (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
CB Frith (Rossall School)
CH Frith (Berkshire)
D Frith (umpire)
D Frith (Public Schools Wanderers)
D Frith (umpire)
D Frith (Guildford Clergy)
D Frith (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
D Frith (Kirkby Portland)
DEJ Frith (Sparks)
E Frith (Boston Spa)
E Frith (Northern)
E Frith (Lakenheath)
EC Frith (United Hunts)
EH Frith (Spencer)
EHC Frith (Somerset Stragglers)
G Frith (umpire)
G Frith (Enfield)
G Frith (umpire)
G Frith (Derby School)
G Frith (Plaistow)
GH Firth (umpire)
GWA Frith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Frith (Bishop's Stortford)
H Frith (Weston-super-Mare)
H Frith (King Edward's School, Bath)
HC Frith (Radley College)
HC Frith (2nd Battalion Somerset Light Infantry)
I Frith (Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Under-17s)
J Frith (umpire)
J Frith (Bradford Colts)
J Frith (Yorkshire Colts)
J Frith (Skipton)
J Frith (Ledbury)
J Frith (Mottisfont)
J Frith (Brighton and Hove)
J Frith (Whiteparish)
J Frith (Krakatoa)
J Frith (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
J Frith (Lord Wandsworth College)
J Frith (Sparsholt)
J Frith (Maori Oxshott)
J Frith (Bramley)
J Frith (Old Blundellians)
J Frith (Vauxhall Mallards)
JA Frith (Liverpool University)
JDJ Frith (Berkshire, Channel Islands, Derbyshire Second XI, Finchampstead, Gloucestershire Second XI, Sparsholt)
L Frith (Almondbury Second XI)
M Frith (Swanwick Hall)
M Frith (Boconnoc)
MJ Frith (Somerset Second XI)
N Frith (Herefordshire Under-17s)
N Frith (Wembley)
N Frith (Harborne Third XI)
N Frith (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
O Frith (Dorset Rangers)
P Frith (Blackheath, Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Frith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
P Frith (West Hull)
P Frith (Chertsey)
P Frith (Welby)
P Frith (Kingsclere)
P Frith (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
P Frith (Bromley)
PL Frith (Buckinghamshire)
PL Frith (Honourable Artillery Company)
R Frith (Free Foresters)
R Frith (Staffordshire Under-15s)
RFH Frith (The Forty Club)
RMC Frith (Bath and Wells Clergy, Kingsclere, Marylebone Cricket Club, Southwark Clergy)
S Frith (Westgate)
SW Frith (RG Clinton's XI)
T Frith (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
T Frith (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
T Frith (Mottisfont)
T Frith (Krakatoa)
T Frith (Taunton School)
T Frith (Harlequins)
W Frith (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
W Frith (Harrow School)
W Frith (Revellers)
W Frith (Warwickshire Imps)
WFL Frith (London County)
DS Frith-Forgan (Neston)
TG Fritsee (Mount St Mary's College)
B Fritter (Water Orton Second XI, Water Orton Third XI)
N Fritwell (Swanwick Hall)
A Fritz (Bradfield)
E Fritz (Cambridge University Women)
I Fritz (Kidmore End)
I Fritz (Berkshire Bantams)
I Fritz (scorer)
L Fritz (Cambridge University Women)
R Fritz (Berkshire Cricket Association)
R Fritz (Colchester and East Essex)
RA Fritz (Kidmore End)
RO Fritz (Kidmore End)
RO Fritz (Kidmore Beasts)
RO Fritz sy Sanders (Kidmore End)
Frizell (Bromham House, Bedford Grammar School)
F Frizell (umpire)
M Frizell (Women's Cricket Association)
M Frizell (Loughton)
RW Frizell (Brighton College)
WM Frizell (The Grecians)
M Frizelle (Loughton)
C Frizwell (Littleton and West Hill)
R Frizzato (Surrey Over-60s Third XI)
G Frizzle (John Summers' Apprentices)
D Frobisher (Irby)
JW Frobisher (Formby)
K Frobisher (Liverpool Police)
N Frobisher (Formby)
NCM Frobisher (Leeds Grammar School, Leeds Grammar School Second XI)
S Frobisher (Formby)
A Frodsham (St Helens Recreation)
B Frodsham (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
DE Frodsham (Oxton, Southport and Birkdale)
F Frodsham (Formby)
HL Frodsham (Liverpool)
HL Frodsham (Hightown)
HL Frodsham (Hightown)
HL Frodsham (Hightown)
J Frodsham (Newton-le-Willows, St Helens Recreation)
M Frodsham (scorer)
M Frodsham (Ditchling)
N Frodsham (St Helens Recreation)
S Frodsham (St Helens Recreation)
W Frodsham (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
Froebel (Willow Herbs)
D Frogal (Ticknall Second XI)
D Frogan (Sheffield Cricket Lovers Society)
D Frogan (GKN Sankey)
D Frogan (Lullington Park Second XI)
T Frogart (Derbyshire Over-60s)
Frogatt (Derby Congregational)
J Frogatt (Wishaw)
R Frogatt (umpire)
Frogett (Tennyson)
Froggart (Glossop)
Froggart (Sheffield Grammar School)
D Froggart (umpire)
M Froggart (Welbeck Colliery Third XI)
T Froggart (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
D Froggat (umpire)
R Froggat (umpire)
Froggate (Torquay)
Froggatt (umpire)
Froggatt (All Saints)
Froggatt (Cromford Meadows)
Froggatt (Combined King Edward's Grammar Schools)
A Froggatt (Norton Oakes)
A Froggatt (umpire)
C Froggatt (scorer)
D Froggatt (umpire)
D Froggatt (Mansfield Nomads)
D Froggatt (Anston Second XI)
E Froggatt (Derbyshire Colts)
H Froggatt (Barnt Green)
H Froggatt (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s)
J Froggatt (Midlands Women)
J Froggatt (Nottingham High School)
J Froggatt (South Manchester)
J Froggatt (Portsmouth Football Club)
K Froggatt (Sutton on the Hill)
L Froggatt (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
L Froggatt (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
LRC Froggatt (Ipswich School, Ipswich School Under-15s)
M Froggatt (Huntingdonshire)
M Froggatt (Derby Congregational)
M Froggatt (Woodsetts)
M Froggatt (Woodsetts Second XI)
M Froggatt (Stock Exchange)
N Froggatt (Anston)
N Froggatt (Anston Fourth XI, Anston Second XI, Anston Third XI)
N Froggatt (umpire)
NJ Froggatt (Huntingdonshire)
R Froggatt (Barnt Green Second XI)
R Froggatt (Hythe and Dibden)
R Froggatt (Sutton on the Hill)
RD Froggatt (umpire)
RGC Froggatt (Sheffield Grammar School Second XI)
RGC Froggatt (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
S Froggatt (Shrewsbury)
S Froggatt (Barnt Green Second XI, Barnt Green Third XI)
S Froggatt (scorer)
S Froggatt (Cheshire Cricket League)
SJ Froggatt (G Speed's XI)
SR Froggatt (Barnt Green, Marston Green, Worcestershire Cricket Board, Worcestershire Second XI)
T Froggatt (Sandiacre Town)
W Froggatt (Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s, Suffolk Under-17s)
W Froggatt (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
W Froggatt (Ipswich School)
A Frogget (umpire)
Froggett (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
Froggett (umpire)
A Froggett (Derbyshire Second XI)
A Froggett (umpire)
C Froggett (scorer)
D Froggett (Barnsley Woolley Miners)
D Froggett (Barnsley)
M Froggett (Yorkshire Women)
R Froggett (umpire)
R Froggett (Hythe and Dibden)
R Froggett (scorer)
R Froggett (umpire)
T Froggett (Wakefield Thornes)
TJ Froggett (Oxford University)
T Froggit (Central Yorkshire Cricket League)
Froggitt (Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Wakefield)
WF Froggott (Shenstone)
Frogley (Bedford School)
P Frogley (Hemel Hempstead Town)
R Frohlich (Chislehurst and West Kent)
T Frohwein (Buxton)
Fromant (Cambridgeshire Regiment)
FA Fromant (Cambridgeshire)
HW Fromant (Cambridgeshire)
A Frome (University of Southampton)
A Frome (Marlborough Blues)
AP Frome (Marylebone Cricket Club)
NP Frome (Marlborough Blues, Marlborough College)
SW Frome (Neston)
B Froment (Stock)
R Froment (Walthamstow)
J Frommholz (The Bourne)
Fromoe (Harlow Town)
D Fromow (Wimborne)
D Fromow (Wimborne)
DA Fromow (Dorset Rangers)
E Fromson (Millfield School Old Boys)
E Fromson (West End)
A Fronczak (Edwinstowe Second XI)
A Fronczak (Edwinstowe Third XI)
J Fronicke (Suffolk Premier League)
JE Fronicke (Worlington)
Fronkie (Culford School)
c Froom (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
CA Froom (scorer)
L Froom (Christchurch)
A Froome (Beaumont College)
B Froome (Beaumont College)
C Froome (scorer)
CT Froome (Rugby School)
J Froome (Highams Park)
JA Froome (Rugby Meteors)
JA Froome (Bromley, Marylebone Cricket Club, Shepherds Bush)
JA Froome (Rugby School)
L Froome (Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
NJ Froome (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
NP Froome (Marlborough Blues)
R Froresmith (Jesters)
EM Frosch (Cheshire)
A Frosdick (Bognor Regis)
M Frosdick (Brighton and Hove)
EL Frossard (Lichfield Theological College)
Frost (Solihull Blossomfield)
Frost (Moseley)
Frost (Solihull)
Frost (Seaford Visitors)
Frost (umpire)
Frost (North Northamptonshire)
Frost (Charlton)
Frost (United North of England Eleven)
Frost (3rd Light Dragoons)
Frost (11th Hussars)
Frost (Repton School)
Frost (HMS Defender)
Frost (Northampton Saints Second XI)
Frost (Gentlemen of Essex)
Frost (St George's)
Frost (Old Grovians)
Frost (Depot Royal Marines, Royal Marines)
Frost (Worcester City Police)
Frost (Cheadle)
Frost (Bromsgrove)
Frost (Bromyard)
Frost (Gentlemen of Bransford)
Frost
Frost (Suffolk Under-16s)
Frost (Army Under-25s)
Frost (North Warwickshire Second XI)
Frost (Rayleigh)
Frost (Dauntsey's School)
Frost (Ashley Second XI)
Frost (Cockfosters)
Frost (Monton)
Frost (2nd Battalion Scots Fusilier Guards)
Frost (Ardingly College Under-15s)
Frost (Edmonton)
Frost (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Frost (East Hanningfield)
Frost (Incogniti)
Frost (Doctors and Clergy)
Frost (Rowley Regis)
Frost (Stow)
Frost (Atherstone Victoria)
Frost (Tamworth Wednesday)
A Frost (Colne Third XI)
A Frost (Development of Excellence XI)
A Frost (Knypersley)
A Frost (Gentlemen of Essex)
A Frost (Springfield)
A Frost (Eton Ramblers)
A Frost (West Hallam White Rose)
A Frost (Undercliffe)
A Frost (Rotherwick ITW)
A Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Frost (Checkley)
A Frost (Weston-super-Mare Women)
A Frost (Holybourne Third XI)
A Frost (Hale Park)
A Frost (St George's)
A Frost (East Tytherley)
A Frost (Cheddar)
A Frost (Swinton Moorside Third XI)
A Frost (Little Stoke)
A Frost (Rode Park and Lawton)
A Frost (New Farnley)
A Frost (umpire)
A Frost (East Hanningfield)
A Frost (Loughborough Town)
A Frost (Tamworth Third XI)
A Frost (Hinckley Town)
A Frost (Pudsey St Lawrence)
A Frost (Heanor Town Second XI)
A Frost (Kingsbury Colliery)
AB Frost (Whitgift Grammar School)
AH Frost (Ardingly College, Ardingly College Under-15s)
AH Frost (Old Ardinians)
AR Frost (Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University)
B Frost (Normandy)
B Frost (Worplesdon and Burpham)
B Frost (St Cross Symondians)
B Frost (Old Seafordians)
B Frost (Marlborough)
BD Frost (Sherborne School)
C Frost (Bedworth)
C Frost (Rotherwick ITW)
C Frost (Collycroft)
C Frost (Rayleigh)
C Frost (Stoke D'Abernon Women)
C Frost (Poynton Women)
C Frost (Waltham Forest Women)
C Frost (Springfield)
C Frost (Harthill)
C Frost (Hayes)
C Frost (The Farmers' Club)
C Frost (Hayes Third XI)
C Frost (Hollins Lane)
C Frost (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
C Frost (Hayes)
C Frost (Mid-Essex Cricket League)
CG Frost (Radley Rangers)
CH Frost (Norfolk)
D Frost (Solihull Municipal)
D Frost (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
D Frost (Hindley St Peters)
D Frost (Olton and West Warwickshire)
D Frost (Derbyshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI)
D Frost (Downend)
D Frost (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
D Frost (Derbyshire Border League)
D Frost (Stainsby)
D Frost (The Forty Club)
D Frost (Rayleigh)
D Frost (North West Counties Cricket League)
D Frost (Wythenshawe Second XI)
D Frost (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
D Frost (West Lancashire Cricket League)
D Frost (Brinscall)
D Frost (Alsager)
D Frost (umpire)
D Frost (Stafford)
D Frost (Caythorpe, Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy)
D Frost (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
D Frost (Worcester City)
DEH Frost (Worksop College)
DF Frost (Rugby)
DF Frost (Ardingly College)
DF Frost (Worcestershire Schools Cricket Association)
DJ Frost (umpire)
DJ Frost (scorer)
DP Frost (Cricket Writers Club, Duke of Edinburgh's XI, Lord's Taverners, Lord's Taverners President's XI)
DP Frost (Lord's Taverners)
DR Frost (Northamptonshire Second XI)
DR Frost (Malvern College)
E Frost (umpire, scorer)
E Frost (Derbyshire Under-13s Women, Derbyshire Under-15s Women)
E Frost (Somerset Second XI)
E Frost (North Riding Asylum)
E Frost (Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
E Frost (Bedfordshire Under-15s Women)
ER Frost (Boughton Hall)
F Frost (Rugby Onward)
F Frost (Boughton Hall)
F Frost (Army Women)
F Frost (umpire)
FA Frost (Norwich Grammar School)
FE Frost (Rugby Ramblers)
FE Frost (Rugby)
FK Frost (Wimbledon)
G Frost (Derbyshire)
G Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
G Frost (Worcestershire Second XI)
G Frost (Eton Ramblers)
G Frost (Sutton Second XI)
G Frost (umpire)
G Frost (Chelmsford Clergy)
G Frost (scorer)
G Frost (Brixworth Second XI)
G Frost (Frensham)
GAC Frost (Eastbourne College)
GE Frost (umpire)
GES Frost (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
GH Frost (Rugby Second XI)
H Frost (umpire)
H Frost (Royal Navy Women)
H Frost (Bloxwich)
H Frost (Hampshire Second XI)
HK Frost (Boughton Hall)
I Frost (Staffordshire)
I Frost (Tunbridge Wells)
I Frost (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
I Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club)
I Frost (Yorkshire Under-16s)
I Frost (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
I Frost (umpire)
I Frost (Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI)
IB Frost (Glamorgan Second XI)
IR Frost (Suffolk Club and Ground)
J Frost (Berkshire Under-19s)
J Frost (Dorset Colts)
J Frost (Enfield)
J Frost (Dudley)
J Frost (scorer)
J Frost (Reading)
J Frost (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
J Frost (The Forty Club)
J Frost (Twickenham Riverside Women, Twickenham Women)
J Frost (Trent College)
J Frost (Ticknall)
J Frost (Aigburth)
J Frost (Aigburth Second XI)
J Frost (East Tytherley)
J Frost (Stragglers of Asia)
J Frost (scorer)
J Frost (Old Johnians)
J Frost (Winterbourne)
J Frost (Repton School)
J Frost (Worcester City Second XI)
J Frost (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
J Frost (Bickley Park Third XI)
J Frost (JHP Brain's XI)
J Frost (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
J Frost (Long Buckby)
J Frost (Dorset Rangers)
J Frost (Maori Oxshott)
J Frost (Boughton Hall)
J Frost (Hayes Third XI)
J Frost (Stafford)
J Frost (Hertford Second XI)
J Frost (scorer)
J Frost (Nuthall)
J Frost (Ben Rhydding Third XI)
J Frost (Thames Valley Cricket League)
J Frost (Herefordshire Under-15s)
J Frost (St Matthew's Sports)
J Frost (Seas End Hall)
J Frost (Sir John Nelthorpe School)
J Frost (Brigg Town Under-17s)
J Frost (Stainsby Hall Second XI)
J Frost (Spondon Third XI)
J Frost (Hatherley and Reddings)
James Frost (Frensham)
James Frost (The Bourne)
Jordan Frost (The Bourne)
Jordan Frost (Frensham)
Julian Frost (The Bourne)
JA Frost (Kidmore End)
JA Frost (Kidmore End)
JA Frost (Kidmore End Second XI)
JA Frost (Kidmore End President's XI)
JA Frost (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
JAM Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JD Frost (Tiverton)
JE Frost (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
JE Frost (Boughton Hall)
JF Frost (Timperley)
JG Frost (Charterhouse School, Cheshire, Cryptics)
JG Frost (Boughton Hall)
JG Frost (Monton)
JG Frost (Timperley)
JG Frost (Bowdon)
JG Frost (HO Hopkins' XI)
JG Frost (M Patten's XI)
JG Frost (Old Biltonians)
JH Frost (Derbyshire)
JH Frost (Guildford Clergy, Southwell Clergy)
JM Frost (Liverpool)
JM Frost (Boughton Hall)
JM Frost (Kidmore End Second XI)
JP Frost (Macclesfield)
JR Frost (Rutland)
JR Frost (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JR Frost (York)
JR Frost (Old Peterites)
JS Frost (The Rest)
JS Frost (Repton Pilgrims)
K Frost (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
K Frost (Rotherwick ITW)
KAF Frost (Highgate School)
L Frost (Lordswood)
L Frost (Gravesend, Old Anchorians)
L Frost (Bates Cottages)
L Frost (Upwood)
L Frost (L Forst XI)
LA Frost (scorer)
M Frost (Glamorgan, Surrey, Wales Minor Counties)
M Frost (Cheshire Women)
M Frost (Olton and West Warwickshire)
M Frost (Solihull Municipal)
M Frost (Methley)
M Frost (Whitburn)
M Frost (Whitley Hall)
M Frost (Stoke D'Abernon Women)
M Frost (Derbyshire Under-13s Women)
M Frost (Marston Green, Shifnal)
M Frost (Sussex Women)
M Frost (Browns)
M Frost (umpire)
M Frost (Winterbourne)
M Frost (Ashton-under-Lyne)
M Frost (Mundford)
M Frost (Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
M Frost (ICI Paints)
M Frost (Perse School)
M Frost (Challow and Childrey)
M Frost (Devon Dumplings)
M Frost (Maori Oxshott)
M Frost (Bowdon)
M Frost (Dorset Rangers)
M Frost (Burton Joyce)
M Frost (Lambley Village)
M Frost (Lambley Village Second XI)
M Frost (St Margaretsbury Second XI)
M Frost (Wellington College)
M Frost (Cambridge University Crusaders)
M Frost (Pirelli)
MA Frost (Midwest Women)
MA Frost (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
MJ Frost (Old Seafordians)
MJ Frost (Manchester Grammar School)
N Frost (Haxey)
N Frost (Congresbury)
N Frost (Woodhouse Eaves)
N Frost (Chislehurst and West Kent)
N Frost (Haxey Second XI, Haxey Third XI, Haxey Under-15s)
N Frost (The Forty Club)
N Frost (Royal Corps of Signals)
N Frost (Codnor Second XI)
NCc Frost (Frimley)
NP Frost (Birmingham Clergy and Doctors)
NP Frost (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
NP Frost (Birmingham Clergy)
NP Frost (Ely Clergy)
NT Frost (Huyton)
O Frost (Street)
O Frost (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
O Frost (Bledlow Village)
OJG Frost (Monton)
P Frost (Ashford)
P Frost (Himley Under-16s)
P Frost (Old Cambridge Men)
P Frost (Cambridge University)
P Frost (Sutton Second XI)
P Frost (Northampton Exiles)
P Frost (Sutton)
P Frost (Dorset Cricket Association)
P Frost (Ashford)
P Frost (Hampton School)
P Frost (St Edmund's College, Ware)
P Frost (Nomads)
P Frost (Loughton)
P Frost (Oxted)
P Frost (Ashford)
P Frost (Hardye's School)
P Frost (Dorset Rangers)
P Frost (North London)
P Frost (Whatton and Aslockton Second XI)
P Frost (Royal Ascot)
P Frost (Northwood)
P Frost (Montenotte)
P Frost (Hollins Lane)
P Frost (Newbold on Avon)
P Frost (Lynn)
P Frost (East Haddon)
P Frost (umpire)
P Frost (Walsall Wood)
P Frost (Harpenden)
PB Frost (Henley)
PC Frost (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
PD Frost (Oxford University)
PD Frost (Henley)
PFW Frost (Derby Clergy)
R Frost (Norfolk)
R Frost (North-East Essex Alliance Cricket Association)
R Frost (Honourable Artillery Company)
R Frost
R Frost (Nuthall)
R Frost (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
R Frost (Great Harwood Wesleyans)
R Frost (Rugby)
R Frost (Exbury)
R Frost (Oldlands)
R Frost (Burley-in-Wharfedale)
R Frost (Nomads)
R Frost (Oakham)
R Frost (Boughton Hall)
R Frost (Kidmore End)
R Frost (Cryptics)
R Frost (Hallam)
R Frost (St Michaels 74)
R Frost (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
R Frost (Ingol Second XI)
R Frost (Cornwall Over-50s)
R Frost (umpire)
R Frost (umpire)
R Frost (North Warwickshire Second XI, North Warwickshire Third XI)
R Frost (Northern Aluminium Company, Banbury)
R Frost (Hunstanton)
RA Frost (Suffolk)
REA Frost (umpire)
RI Frost (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
RI Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RI Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJW Frost (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
RP Frost (Hampshire Second XI, Royal Engineers)
S Frost (Bournville)
S Frost (Cambridgeshire)
S Frost (scorer)
S Frost (Ashford Women)
S Frost (Twickenham Women)
S Frost (Street)
S Frost (Hallam)
S Frost (umpire)
S Frost (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Frost (Hurlingham Club)
S Frost (North Molton)
S Frost (Brinscall)
S Frost (Woodsetts Third XI)
S Frost (Ryde School)
S Frost (Uphill Castle)
S Frost (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
S Frost (Woodsetts)
S Frost (Chingford Second XI)
S Frost (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
S Frost (Ramsey Second XI)
S Frost (Birmingham University Third XI)
SAJ Frost (Solihull School, Solihull School Under-15s)
SC Frost (Merchant Taylors' School)
SD Frost (Rugby)
SD Frost (Rugby Club XI)
SE Frost (Sedbergh School)
T Frost (Warwickshire)
T Frost (Stoke D'Abernon)
T Frost (Cheshire Under-13s)
T Frost (Ormskirk)
T Frost (Old Georgians)
T Frost (Brailsford)
T Frost (Warwickshire Under-25s)
T Frost (Ely Clergy)
T Frost (Worcester City)
T Frost (Heathfield Park)
TC Frost (Dorset Rangers)
TCS Frost (Army)
TF Frost (Timperley)
TP Frost (Southport and Birkdale)
TR Frost (Manchester)
TT Frost (Army Lions)
TW Frost (Woodbridge School)
UE Frost (Cambridge Papworth Women, Combined Services Women, Leicestershire Women, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Royal Navy Women)
W Frost (Sheffield)
W Frost (Winchcombe)
W Frost (Middlesex Colts)
W Frost (Clapham)
W Frost (West Chiltington)
W Frost (Stoke D'Abernon)
W Frost (Dorset Rangers)
W Frost (Upminster, Upminster Second XI)
W Frost (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
WE Frost (Weymouth College)
WF Frost (Ardingly College)
WF Frost (Bowdon)
WF Frost (Monton)
WF Frost (Timperley)
WF Frost (Bowdon)
WH Frost (Church Second XI)
WH Frost (A Blythman's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham, All Saints' School, Bloxham A to H, All Saints' School, Bloxham Cantoris, All Saints' School, Bloxham Captain's XI, All Saints' School, Bloxham First VIII, All Saints' School, Bloxham Mr Heigham's House, All Saints' School, Bloxham North of the Thames, All Saints' School, Bloxham Oxford Supporters, All Saints' School, Bloxham Prefects and Sub-Prefects)
PC Frost? (Finchley Second XI)
Froster-Smith (Monkton Combe School)
Frostick (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
A Frostick (umpire)
B Frostick (Barnsley, Barnsley Woolley Miners)
D Frostick (Old Hambledonians)
D Frostick (scorer)
D Frostick (Southsea)
T Frostick (Tring Park Second XI)
A Frott (Mountfield Gypsum Mine Underground)
Froud (Old Tauntonians)
Froud (Broadstone)
Froud (Stratford-upon-Avon)
AA Froud (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Froud (ME Hide's XI, Middlesex Women's Cricket Association Chairman's XI, Surrey Women Second XI)
C Froud (scorer)
CR Froud (Basingstoke and North Hants)
D Froud (umpire)
D Froud (Dorset Club and Ground)
D Froud (Colehill)
D Froud (Dorset Cricket Association)
D Froud (Eppleton)
G Froud (Broadstone)
G Froud (Eppleton)
P Froud (Bournemouth and District Cricket Association)
R Froud (Basingstoke and North Hants)
S Froud (Yateley Second XI)
WN Froud (Durham, Eppleton)
C Froude (scorer)
J Froude (Whitchurch Second XI)
J Froude (Long Ashton)
Frow (Scawby)
B Frow (Scawby)
B Frow (Scawby)
C Frow (Old Merchant Taylors)
C Frow (Old Merchant Taylors Third XI)
G Frow (Broughton Under-18s)
G Frow (Scawby)
M Frow (Sway)
Frowd (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
B Frowd (South Wilts)
G Frowd (umpire)
Frowen (Gloucestershire Colts)
C Frowen (Gloucestershire Public Schools)
C Frowen (Gloucester City)
AN Froydenlund (Suffolk Over-50s)
E Fruen (Potterne)
A Fruhwien (Buxton Strugglers)
G Fruin (Wheatley)
HA Fruin (West Buckland School)
S Fruin (Macknade)
S Fruin (Faversham)
C Fruman (South Petherton)
C Frumer (Wimborne)
S Frumkin (Old Westminsters)
A Frusher (Wisbech Grammar School)
A Frusher (Stanton-by-Dale)
T Frus-Smith (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
Frustick (The Mandarins)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive