CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Franck (Southsea College)
CC Franckel (Oakham School)
Francklin (HMS Britannia)
E Francklin (CJ Huskinson's XI)
H Francklin (Brasenose College, Oxford)
J Francklin (CJ Huskinson's XI)
R Francklin (CJ Huskinson's XI)
E Francmanis (Settle Third XI)
BA Franco (Hampshire Under-19s)
L Franco (Cricket World XI)
Francoise (Thespian Thunderers)
J Francom (Beaulieu)
S Francomb (Hanham)
D Francombe (Somerset Youth Cricket Association)
S Francombe (Hanham)
T Francombe (Shropshire)
T Francombe (Shropshire)
N Francome (Castle School)
R Francome (Cromford Meadows)
C Francq (Frome)
Frane (Old Xaverians Third XI)
Franeska (Tennyson)
AB Franey (Deddington)
JS Franey (Beaumont College)
M Franey (Ditchling)
SH Franey (Ind Coope)
C Frangou (Waltham St Lawrence Second XI)
A Frani (Bessborough Second XI)
E Franics (John Summers' Apprentices)
Frank (Jockeys)
Frank (Soar Valley)
Frank (Great Witchingham)
Frank (umpire)
A Frank (scorer)
A Frank (Old Brightonians)
A Frank (Kidmore End)
A Frank (Kidmore End)
AE Frank (Framlingham College)
AM Frank (Stonyhurst College)
B Frank (Malton)
B Frank (Poynton)
B Frank (Hartlepool)
BJ Frank (Scarborough)
C Frank (Giggleswick School)
C Frank (Valley End)
C Frank (St Peter's School, York)
C Frank (Giggleswick School Second XI)
C Frank (Pickering)
CC Frank (Romany)
D Frank (Andover Banks)
D Frank (Duncombe Park)
E Frank (Bardsey Women)
F Frank (Giggleswick School)
FT Frank (Monmouthshire)
GA Frank (Giggleswick School)
GA Frank (Liverpool)
GM Frank (Liverpool)
H Frank (TH Hobson's XI)
J Frank (Yorkshire)
J Frank (Horseheath)
J Frank (Wallingford Arms)
JH Frank (Giggleswick School)
JM Frank (Liverpool Institute)
L Frank (York and District)
L Frank (Duncombe Park)
N Frank (University of Southampton)
O Frank (Bow Green)
P Frank (Shropshire)
P Frank (St Edward's Martyrs)
PE Frank (Eton Ramblers)
PE Frank (Heythrop Hunt)
PJ Frank (Stonyhurst College)
R Frank (Great Missenden Pelicans)
RA Frank (Durham Colts)
RSD Frank (Uppingham School)
RW Frank (I Zingari, Yorkshire)
TE Frank (Mr Trevilian's XI)
W Frank (Hovingham, Scarborough, York)
W Frank (North and East Ridings)
W Frank (North and East Ridings)
W Frank (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
W Frank (North and East Ridings)
WL Frank (Yorkshire Second XI)
WMS Frank (Cornwall)
WMS Frank (Giggleswick School)
T Frankau (Wilbrahams)
P Frankcam (Rushton Second XI)
S Frankcom (Pucklechurch)
J Franke (Sherborne School)
Frankel (City of London School)
G Frankel (Uppingham School)
LRG Frankel (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
M Frankel (Carmel College)
SJ Franke-Mathecka (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SJ Franke-Matthecka (Claremont, Hampshire Hogs, Letchworth, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wimbledon)
PLD Frankenburg (Stowe School, The Forty Club)
A Frankes (Small Heath)
AD Frankford (Dulwich College)
DH Frankford (Dulwich College, Old Alleynians)
F Frankfort Moore (Authors)
Frankham (Alpha Club)
Frankham (Walsall Town Unity)
C Frankham (Rushden Town Second XI)
C Frankham (Dean)
G Frankham (Dean Close School)
J Frankham (umpire)
J Frankham (GE Hamble Second XI)
J Frankham (Hathersage)
JR Frankham (Old Alleynians)
M Frankham (Castle School)
SA Frankham (Old Edwardians)
SEM Frankham (Westminster Civil Defence Services)
J Frankham-Eade (Scaynes Hill)
Frankie (scorer)
C Frankin (Tonbridge School)
G Frankin (Attleborough)
C Frankingham (Littleton and West Hill)
Frankis (Depot Royal Marines)
TE Frankis (Dover College)
Frankish (Birmingham City Police B Division)
Frankish (Howden)
Frankish (St George's)
I Frankish (Owmby)
J Frankish (London University)
J Frankish (Blackburn Northern)
JD Frankish (Broughton)
S Frankish (Brigg Town)
T Frankish (St George's)
Frankiss (Royal Marines)
Frankland (Officers and Privates of the Windsor Garrison)
Frankland (Ripon Grammar School)
Frankland (scorer)
Frankland (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Frankland (Clayesmore School)
Frankland (Nuneaton)
A Frankland (umpire)
A Frankland (Enfield)
AE Frankland (Northern)
AE Frankland (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
B Frankland (Farsley)
B Frankland (Pudsey St Lawrence)
B Frankland (Pudsey St Lawrence)
DN Frankland (Nuneaton)
E Frankland (Colne Third XI)
E Frankland (Accrington Third XI)
FN Frankland (Nuneaton)
FN Frankland (Nuneaton)
FS Frankland (Sussex Martlets)
G Frankland (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
G Frankland (Old Leightonians)
G Frankland (Baxenden)
G Frankland (East Lancashire Second XI)
GHJ Frankland (Celeriacs, Saumur)
H Frankland (Wrekin College)
H Frankland (Colne)
H Frankland (Celeriacs)
H Frankland (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
H Frankland (Upperthong)
H Frankland (Lichfield Theological College)
J Frankland (Dunstall)
J Frankland (Yorkshire and Derbyshire Club Cricket League)
J Frankland (Burnley Single)
J Frankland (Barton)
J Frankland (Barton)
J Frankland (Apperley)
L Frankland (East Lancashire Cryptics)
L Frankland (Army Women, Oxford University Women)
L Frankland (Castleford)
M Frankland (Stockport)
M Frankland (Hitchin)
MC Frankland (Charterhouse School)
N Frankland (Oldham)
N Frankland (Carnforth)
P Frankland (Norton)
P Frankland (Barton)
P Frankland (Denby Dale)
P Frankland (Seaton Carew)
P Frankland (Seaton Carew Second XI)
P Frankland (Barton)
P Frankland (Durham Under-17s)
R Frankland (Accrington)
R Frankland (Glamorgan Under-17s)
R Frankland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Frankland (Charterhouse Friars)
R Frankland (FOG Lloyd's XI)
R Frankland (Southwater)
R Frankland (Earlestown Second XI)
R Frankland (Sir Pierce Lacy's XI)
RH Frankland (Wrekin College)
RN Frankland (Charterhouse School)
S Frankland (Woodlands)
T Frankland (umpire)
W Frankland (Burnley Single)
W Frankland (Milton Abbey School)
WH Frankland (Wrekin College)
WL Frankland (Oxton)
Franklin (Streetly)
Franklin (Colston's School)
Franklin (Free Foresters)
Franklin (Royal Artillery)
Franklin (Repton School)
Franklin (Berkswell)
Franklin (Theatre Royal)
Franklin (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
Franklin (Castle Howard)
Franklin (The Forty Club)
Franklin (Hyde Ramblers)
Franklin (London University Women)
Franklin (Norfolk and Norwich Club)
Franklin (Southern Gas)
Franklin (Wimborne Second XI)
Franklin (British Transport Corporation)
Franklin (Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
Franklin (Twyning)
Franklin (Smethwick)
Franklin (Colfe's School)
Franklin (The Oratory School Second XI)
Franklin (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
Franklin (King Edward's School, Birmingham Second XI)
Franklin (King's School, Grantham Under-15s)
Franklin (Barnet)
Franklin (Barnet Second XI)
Franklin (East Surrey Regiment)
Franklin (Knebworth Park Second XI)
Franklin (Clarendon Second XI)
Franklin (Royal Marines)
Franklin (Exeter School)
Franklin (Birkenhead School)
Franklin (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Franklin (BBC Radio Derby)
Franklin (Hoveringham)
Franklin (Coalville Town)
Franklin (North Warwickshire)
Franklin (United Services Portsmouth)
Franklin (Chipping Norton)
Franklin (Alpha Cement)
Franklin (Twyning)
A Franklin (Gidea Park)
A Franklin (Little Baddow)
A Franklin (Essex Police)
A Franklin (BBC Radio Derby)
A Franklin (Highway Second XI, Highway Third XI)
A Franklin (Redbridge)
A Franklin (Danbury)
A Franklin (Old Leightonians)
A Franklin (Brantham)
A Franklin (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
A Franklin (British Airways Third XI)
A Franklin (Berkshire Under-17s Women)
A Franklin (Ashcombe Park)
AC Franklin (Kenilworth)
AE Franklin (Northern)
AGC Franklin (The Forty Club)
B Franklin (Royal Navy)
B Franklin (United Services Portsmouth)
B Franklin (Wimborne Second XI)
B Franklin (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Franklin (Worcester Norton Taverners)
C Franklin (Marylebone Cricket Club, Pylewell Park)
C Franklin (Nomansland)
C Franklin (Knights Valley)
C Franklin (South Wales Hunts)
C Franklin (South Wales Hunts)
C Franklin (Chelmsford)
C Franklin (Bewdley)
C Franklin (Kenilworth)
C Franklin (Brintons)
C Franklin (Fives and Heronians)
C Franklin (Barnet)
C Franklin (St Albans)
CH Franklin (Sporting Press)
CL Franklin (scorer)
CP Franklin (Devon Dumplings)
CR Franklin (Royal Artillery)
D Franklin (Harborne)
D Franklin (Basildon and Pitsea)
D Franklin (Brondesbury)
D Franklin (Birmingham University)
D Franklin (Byfield)
D Franklin (Bromsgrove)
D Franklin (Brixham)
D Franklin (Old Dartfordians)
DF Franklin (Nuneaton)
E Franklin (Old Alleynians)
E Franklin (Kidderminster Victoria Third XI)
E Franklin (Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
E Franklin (CJ Huskinson's XI)
E Franklin (Somerset Boys)
E Franklin (Berkshire Under-17s Women, Berkshire Women Second XI)
EC Franklin (Kenilworth)
ES Franklin (Oundle School)
ES Franklin (EW Dawson's XI)
ES Franklin (Cambridge University Crusaders)
F Franklin (Gentlemen of South Hampshire, Players of Sheffield, Yorkshire Colts)
F Franklin (Pitsmoor)
F Franklin (Merton College, Oxford Servants)
F Franklin (Attleborough)
F Franklin (Sheffield Wednesday)
F Franklin (Romany)
F Franklin (scorer)
F Franklin (Olton)
F Franklin (Olton)
FM Franklin (Nuneaton)
G Franklin (scorer)
G Franklin (Wellingborough Grammar School)
G Franklin (Kings Heath)
G Franklin (Cambridgeshire Colts North)
G Franklin (Minstead)
G Franklin (scorer)
G Franklin (Tatchbury Mount)
G Franklin (Purton)
G Franklin (Abington)
G Franklin (Staffordshire Cricket Association)
G Franklin (I Zingari)
G Franklin (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
G Franklin (Cambridgeshire Under-14s)
GA Franklin (scorer)
GD Franklin (Staffordshire)
GR Franklin (Leamington College)
GRM Franklin (Hayes Hurricanes Women, Kent Women)
H Franklin (Vincent Square Clubs)
H Franklin (Free Foresters)
H Franklin (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
H Franklin (Abington)
H Franklin (Broad Oak, Cartworth Moor, Papplewick and Linby)
H Franklin (Yateley Third XI)
H Franklin (Hampshire Hogs Academy)
H Franklin (York)
HW Franklin (Nuneaton)
HWF Franklin (Essex, Oxford University, Surrey)
IW Franklin (Dulwich College)
J Franklin (Gloucestershire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI)
J Franklin (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
J Franklin (Marylebone Cricket Club, South Hampstead)
J Franklin (Isle of Wight Under-15s, Isle of Wight Under-17s)
J Franklin (Whitehaven)
J Franklin (Ventnor)
J Franklin (Hayle)
J Franklin (umpire)
J Franklin (North Staffordshire)
J Franklin (Redbridge)
J Franklin (Isle of Wight Under-21s)
J Franklin (Littleton and West Hill)
J Franklin (Shenfield High School)
J Franklin (The Forty Club)
J Franklin (Stinchcombe Stragglers)
J Franklin (The Forty Club)
J Franklin (Lydney)
J Franklin (Letchworth Women)
J Franklin (Notts Amateurs)
J Franklin (Super Oil Seals Limited)
J Franklin (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
J Franklin (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
J Franklin (Beverley Town)
J Franklin (Alford)
J Franklin (Abingdon School)
JD Franklin (Bedford Modern School)
JL Franklin (scorer, umpire)
JL Franklin (ES Carter's XI, Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire)
JL Franklin (CJ Huskinson's XI)
JN Franklin (Sherborne School)
JN Franklin (Cryptics)
JN Franklin (Gentlemen of Essex)
JO Franklin (Bedford Modern School)
JW Franklin (Hertfordshire)
K Franklin (scorer)
K Franklin (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
K Franklin (Yateley Under-17s)
K Franklin (Buckinghamshire Over-60s)
K Franklin (Chobham)
K Franklin (umpire)
K Franklin (Yateley)
K Franklin (United Services Portsmouth)
K Franklin (Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
K Franklin (scorer)
K Franklin (umpire)
K Franklin (Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI)
KS Franklin (Wyggeston Grammar School)
L Franklin (Radcliffe)
L Franklin (Worcestershire Under-14s)
L Franklin (Northam Caledonians)
L Franklin (Aldershot Women)
L Franklin (Hungerford)
L Franklin (Thornbury)
L Franklin (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
L Franklin (Findon)
L Franklin (Warwickshire Under-14s)
LAC Franklin (Adastrians)
LW Franklin (Dulwich College)
M Franklin (Cambridge St Giles)
M Franklin (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
M Franklin (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
M Franklin (Rothwell Town)
M Franklin (Kings Heath)
M Franklin (Portishead)
M Franklin (scorer)
M Franklin (BCS Dairies)
M Franklin (umpire)
M Franklin (Portishead)
M Franklin (scorer)
M Franklin (Shildon Railway, Shildon Railway Second XI)
MA Franklin (Warwickshire Under-13s Women)
MR Franklin (Barbados, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Hayle, Norwich)
N Franklin (Solihull School)
N Franklin (Oxfordshire Under-16s)
N Franklin (Byfleet)
N Franklin (Crompton)
N Franklin (Greenmount)
N Franklin (Shildon Railway, Shildon Railway Second XI)
O Franklin (Alkborough Second XI, Alkborough Third XI, Alkborough Under-15s)
P Franklin (Farningham)
P Franklin (University of Newcastle)
P Franklin (Catford and Cyphers)
P Franklin (scorer)
P Franklin (scorer)
P Franklin (Little Clacton)
P Franklin (Byfield)
P Franklin (Byfield Second XI)
P Franklin (HMS Britannia)
P Franklin (Loughborough Lightning)
P Franklin (Scunthorpe Town Second XI)
P Franklin (Messingham)
PA Franklin (Kent Women, South East Stars)
PD Franklin (Broughton)
PG Franklin (Forest School)
PJ Franklin (umpire)
R Franklin (Central Lancashire League)
R Franklin (Worcester Norton Taverners)
R Franklin (Streetly)
R Franklin (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
R Franklin (Worcester City)
R Franklin (Berkshire)
R Franklin (Sefton)
R Franklin (Wimborne)
R Franklin (Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s, Lincolnshire Under-17s)
R Franklin (Southgate)
R Franklin (umpire)
R Franklin (Cryptics)
R Franklin (Longsight)
R Franklin (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s, Hampshire Under-17s)
R Franklin (Wimborne Second XI)
R Franklin (Hetairoi)
R Franklin (All Saints' School, Bloxham Third Division)
R Franklin (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
R Franklin (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
R Franklin (Oxford Nondescripts)
R Franklin (Yateley)
R Franklin (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
R Franklin (Wales Over-60s, Wales Over-60s Second XI)
R Franklin (CJ Huskinson's XI)
R Franklin (South Wales Hunts)
R Franklin (Earlestown)
R Franklin (South Wilts)
R Franklin (Hook and Newnham Basics)
R Franklin (Hampshire Hogs Academy)
R Franklin (Scunthorpe Town)
R Franklin (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
R Franklin (Racing Press)
R Franklin (Sarisbury Athletic)
RA Franklin (BAT Sports, Marylebone Cricket Club, South Wales Hunts, South Wilts, St Fagans, Totton and Eling, Wiltshire)
RA Franklin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RAE Franklin (Oundle School)
RC Franklin (Essex)
RC Franklin (Warwickshire)
RC Franklin (Kenilworth)
RC Franklin (Middlesex Regiment)
RC Franklin (Essex Young Amateurs)
RM Franklin (Wrekin College)
RT Franklin (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past, Ewelme)
S Franklin (Offham)
S Franklin (Stoughton and Thurnby)
S Franklin (scorer)
S Franklin (Bournville)
S Franklin (Farningham)
S Franklin (Old Decanians)
S Franklin (Dorset Under-13s)
S Franklin (Bournville Second XI)
S Franklin (Calverley St Wilfrids)
S Franklin (Bournville Third XI)
S Franklin (umpire)
S Franklin (7th and 8th Battalions, South Wales Borderers)
S Franklin (Houghton and Thurnby)
S Franklin (Gotham Village)
S Franklin (Loughborough Town)
S Franklin (Stroud)
S Franklin (scorer)
S Franklin (Pimperne)
SG Franklin (Exeter Clergy)
T Franklin (Malton)
T Franklin (Durham County Juniors)
T Franklin (umpire)
T Franklin (Abington)
T Franklin (Hayes Hurricanes Women)
T Franklin (Biggleswade)
T Franklin (Northern Cricket League)
T Franklin (Old Dartfordians)
T Franklin (HO Sutherland's XI)
V Franklin (Redbridge)
W Franklin (B1 House, Marlborough College, Marlborough College)
W Franklin (Merton College, Oxford Servants)
W Franklin (Pitsmoor)
W Franklin (Woodbridge School)
W Franklin (Wilnecote)
WB Franklin (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PM Franklin-Adams (scorer)
A Frankling (Bognor Regis)
PG Frankling (Forest School)
J Franklin-Mann (Stradbroke)
H Franklin-Smith (Silwood Park)
NC Franklin-Smith (Butterflies, Middlesex Second XI)
Franklyn (Urmston Second XI)
Franklyn (Stinchcombe Stragglers)
A Franklyn (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
A Franklyn (Marlow Park Second XI)
A Franklyn (Neston Under-17s)
B Franklyn (Felsted School)
C Franklyn (Stourport-on-Severn)
D Franklyn (Harborne)
F Franklyn (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
GC Franklyn (Timperley)
J Franklyn (Catford Wanderers)
J Franklyn (Ventnor)
J Franklyn (The Forty Club)
J Franklyn (Colston's School)
K Franklyn (Royal Navy)
L Franklyn (SOS Stars)
M Franklyn (Balderton)
M Franklyn (Bredon)
M Franklyn (Long Eaton)
P Franklyn (Catford Wanderers)
P Franklyn (Loughborough University Women)
R Franklyn (Worcester Norton Taverners Second XI)
R Franklyn (Wimborne)
R Franklyn (Crompton)
S Franklyn (Solihull School)
WL Franklyn (Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI, Lord's Taverners, Sir JP Getty's XI, The Forty Club President's XI)
D Frankopan (Authors)
PD Frankopan (Authors)
A Frankpitt (Feniton)
A Frankpitt (Wells Cathedral School)
H Frankpitt (Heathcoat)
H Frankpitt (Heathcoat)
J Frankpitt (Heathcoat)
T Frankpitt (Heathcoat)
Franks (Downham Market)
Franks (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
Franks (The Clowns)
Franks (Burlington)
Franks (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Franks (JGW Hyndson's XI)
Franks (West Mercia Police)
Franks (Army Service Corps)
Franks (Royal Air Force Marston Moor)
Franks (Newcastle Wanderers)
Franks (Seaforth Highlanders)
Franks (Botany Bay Second XI)
Franks (Woodbridge School Under-14s)
Franks (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Franks (Casey and King's Clowns)
A Franks (Nomansland)
A Franks (Acle, Brooke, Great Witchingham, Horsford, Norwich Barleycorns)
A Franks (Ashcott and Shapwick)
A Franks (Ordnance Survey)
A Franks (umpire)
A Franks (St Edward's Martyrs)
A Franks (Willoughby)
A Franks (umpire)
A Franks (Folkestone Second XI)
AH Franks (Rooksnest)
AJ Franks (Bloxham School)
B Franks (Aldridge Second XI)
B Franks (Ashbrittle, Stawley and Clayhanger)
B Franks (Ashbrittle)
B Franks (Somerset Stragglers)
B Franks (umpire)
B Franks (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
B Franks (Bracebridge Heath)
BD Franks (Bloxham School)
BMF Franks (Butterflies, Eton College)
C Franks (Somerset Second XI)
C Franks (Bridgwater)
C Franks (umpire)
CB Franks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Franks (Aldridge Third XI)
D Franks (Andover Banks)
D Franks (Andover)
D Franks (North Curry)
D Franks (Highgate)
D Franks (Somerset Over-50s)
E Franks (R Dickenson's XI)
E Franks (West Hertfordshire)
E Franks (Sefton)
ER Franks (East Hertfordshire)
F Franks (Westerham)
F Franks (Ormesby)
FH Franks (Kent Second XI, Tonbridge)
FH Franks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FW Franks (Guildford)
FW Franks (Tonbridge)
G Franks (High Halstow)
G Franks (scorer)
G Franks (High Halstow)
G Franks (Broadwater)
GA Franks (Tonbridge)
GMG Franks (Eton College)
H Franks (TH Hobson's XI)
HE Franks (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
HG Franks (Eton College)
I Franks (Kent Juniors)
I Franks (Kent Metropolitan Cricket League)
J Franks (Nottinghamshire Juniors, Nottinghamshire Young Amateurs, Nottinghamshire Youth)
J Franks (Nomansland)
J Franks (Bloxham School)
J Franks (Bourne)
J Franks (Stamford School)
J Franks (South Northumberland)
J Franks (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
J Franks (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
J Franks (Chalfont St Peter)
Jamie Franks (Chesham Fourth XI)
Jon Franks (Chesham, Chesham Fourth XI, Chesham Third XI)
JF Franks (Broadwater)
JG Franks (Lincolnshire, Oxford University)
JN Franks (Culford School)
JN Franks (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
JW Franks (umpire)
K Franks (Kent Second XI)
L Franks (Folkton and Flixton)
L Franks (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
L Franks (Barby)
M Franks (Hedge End)
M Franks (Stamford School)
M Franks (Middlesex Junior Women)
MK Franks (Bluemantles, Malvern College, Midlands Schools, Old Malvernians, Public Schools)
MK Franks (Broadwater)
MK Franks (Leatherhead)
MK Franks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
N Franks (Ashford)
N Franks (Hedge End)
N Franks (Woodbridge School Under-14s)
NE Franks (Army, Middlesex Second XI, Royal Corps of Signals)
O Franks (Andover Banks)
O Franks (umpire)
P Franks (St Edward's Martyrs)
P Franks (umpire)
P Franks (Olivers Battery)
P Franks (Andover Banks)
P Franks (Andover)
P Franks (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-21s)
PDF Franks (Jesters, Wilbrahams)
PH Franks (Cambridge University Crusaders)
PJ Franks (Canterbury, England, Mid West Rhinos, Nottinghamshire)
R Franks (Ansley Sports)
R Franks (Fillongley)
R Franks (Church Eaton)
R Franks (Iver Heath)
R Franks (Thomas Sumpter School)
RH Franks (Cambridge University Crusaders)
S Franks (Loddington and Mawsley Women)
S Franks (Bishop's Stortford)
S Franks (Stamford School)
S Franks (Esher)
S Franks (Ashbrittle)
S Franks (Long Itchington)
S Franks (Cullompton)
SJ Franks (scorer)
SW Franks (Folkestone)
T Franks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
T Franks (St Edward's Martyrs)
TM Franks (Harrow School, Warwickshire Second XI)
W Franks (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Franks (scorer)
W Franks (Cambridge University)
W Franks (Hertfordshire)
W Franks (East Hertfordshire)
W Franks (umpire)
W Franks (umpire)
W Franks (Folkestone)
WE Franks (The Forty Club)
WE Franks (Cambridgeshire Colts North)
WT Franks (Malvern College)
TD Franks-Moore (Cambridge University)
T Franksmore (Bickley Park Second XI)
D Frankson (West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
D Frankson (West Indian Cavaliers)
Franksten (Letchworth Second XI)
L Frank Stuttard (scorer)
JL Frans (Lincolnshire)
BD Fransen (Switzerland Under-15s)
Franshaw (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
M Franshaw (Clifton College)
W Franshaw (Clifton College)
G Fransis (Rugby)
J Fransman (Whitstable)
J Fransman (Stanford-le-Hope)
Franus (Matching Green)
S Franz (Maori Oxshott)
D Frape (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
E Frape (Middleton Cheney)
E Frape (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Frape (Bethany School)
L Frape (Law Society)
M Frape (Culford School)
MD Frape (Law Society)
P Frape (Stroud)
R Frape (Royal Corps of Signals)
C Frappell (West Town)
W Frappell (Rusholme)
WJ Frappell (Oscott College)
Frapwell (Poole Grammar School)
R Frapwell (Charlton Down)
W Frapwell (Barristers' Clerks)
L Fraquet (HE Daniel's XI)
R Frare (Nutbrook)
A Frasat (Surrey Cricket League)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive