CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Farbrace (Littlebourne Second XI)
C Farbrace (Longparish)
P Farbrace (Kent, Middlesex)
P Farbrace (The Mote)
E Farbridge (Chelford)
F Farbridge (Chelford)
FH Farbridge (Cheshire Gentlemen)
RC Farbridge (Cheshire)
RC Farbridge (Cheshire Gentlemen)
RC Farbridge (Chelford)
AR Farbrother (The Forty Club)
AR Farbrother (Romany)
FR Farbrother (Gentlemen of Sussex)
H Farbrother (Reading)
M Farbrother (Castle Donington Town Second XI)
SB Farbstein (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
A Farcey (Witham)
A Farcombe (Lancing Rovers)
Fard (West Middlesex Rifles)
S Fard (umpire)
D Fardall (umpire)
Fardell (Melton Mowbray)
A Fardell (Bradford Women)
A Fardell (Liphook and District)
DJ Fardell (umpire, scorer)
G Fardell (South Derbyshire)
J Fardell (Somerset Wanderers Women)
P Fardell (umpire)
R Fardell (umpire)
S Fardell (Kempston Hammers)
J Fardella (Rishton Third XI)
Farden (Hornsey)
F Farden (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Fardin (Middlesbrough Second XI)
Fardoe (Marchington)
Fardoe (Hilton)
C Fardoe (Tutbury)
J Fardoe (Tutbury)
J Fardoe (Tamworth)
M Fardoe (Dukinfield Second XI)
Fardon (Bourton Vale Second XI)
D Fardon (umpire)
FM Fardon (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
R Fardon (South Hampstead)
R Fardon (umpire)
R Fardon (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Old Vigornians)
RW Fardon (The King's School, Worcester)
I Fardos (Leyton County)
J Fardow (The King's School, Worcester)
S Fardy (Pencarrow)
S Fardy (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Fare (The Forty Club, The Forty Club North West)
A Fare (umpire)
A Fare (The Forty Club)
A Fare (The Forty Club)
AK Fare (umpire, scorer)
AK Fare (Worsley)
D Fare (Lancashire Second XI)
D Fare (Lancashire Over-60s, Lancashire Over-60s Second XI)
D Fare (Heywood Third XI)
DA Fare (Heywood)
P Fare (The Forty Club)
T Fare (umpire)
T Fare (The Forty Club)
Farebrother (An Eleven)
Farebrother (Ockley)
CA Farebrother (Bloxham School)
E Farebrother (Lord Yarborough's XII)
FS Farebrother (Wiltshire)
FS Farebrother (CH Clarke's XI, Sussex Clergy)
FS Farebrother (Chichester Clergy)
FS Farebrother (Eton Ramblers)
MH Farebrother (Oxford University)
K Fareeb (Marston Green Second XI)
A Fareed (Rawtenstall Third XI)
A Fareed (Attock Fourth XI)
B Fareed (BAE Warton)
G Fareed (Asian)
I Fareed (Burnham Fourth XI)
M Fareed (Kingstonian)
M Fareed (Rawtenstall Third XI)
M Fareed (Sheldon Marlborough)
N Fareed (Loughton)
N Fareed (Brondesbury Second XI)
W Fareed (Brondesbury Second XI)
Fareed Ahmed (Sandhurst)
Fareed Hussain (Nottingham Royals)
E Fareem (Essex Under-13s)
Fareez Moosa (Fulwood and Broughton)
Farel (Bearwood College)
FT Fareless (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Farenden (Reed's School)
A Farenden (Ordnance Survey)
BH Farenden (St Matthew's)
P Farenden (Stoke D'Abernon)
P Farenden (Stoke D'Abernon)
PE Farenden (Stoke D'Abernon)
S Farenden (scorer)
S Farenden (umpire)
S Farendon (umpire)
JG Farey (umpire)
M Farey (Worcestershire Second XI)
M Farey (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
M Farey (Bredon)
M Farey (Bredon)
MAJ Farey (Tonbridge School)
W Farey (Bradford, Colne, Keighley, Skipton)
Farfan (St Edward's Martyrs)
J Farfan (Buckinghamshire Under-13s)
HL Farfar (Bowdon)
M Fargen (Enfield)
A Fargie (Dartford Grammar School)
A Fargie (scorer)
D Fargie (Christ Church Orpington)
J Fargin (Huyton)
J Fargin (scorer)
D Fargood (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
Fargus (Mrs Ashby's XI)
AHC Fargus (Cambridge University, Gloucestershire)
ARC Fargus (GF Tendall's XI)
BA Fargus (School Field, Rugby School)
J Fargus (Godalming)
Farhaad Ali (Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s)
Farhaad Ali (Worcestershire Under-14s)
Farhaad Ali (Solihull Municipal)
Farhaan Khan (Purton)
Farhaan Khan (Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
Farhaan Khan (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
Farhad (Kingfisher Cricket Club)
A Farhad (Eastbourne College)
M Farhad (Thimblemill)
Farhad Ali (RMCC)
Farhad Saleem (West Essex)
Farhall (Putney)
Farhall (Players Engaged at Cambridge University)
Farhan (South Hampstead)
Farhan (South Bank University)
Farhan (Cranfield University)
Farhan (Marlow Park)
Farhan (Waltham Central)
A Farhan (Huntingdonshire Development XI)
A Farhan (Old Emanuel)
A Farhan (Hamilton Lions)
A Farhan (Blackheath Third XI)
A Farhan (Grays)
K Farhan (Oldham)
M Farhan (Great Horton)
M Farhan (Mynydd Isa)
M Farhan (Old Edwardians)
R Farhan (Chingford)
R Farhan (White Coppice)
R Farhan (Cherry Tree)
R Farhan (Old Victorians)
T Farhan (Effingham)
T Farhan (Battersea Ironsides)
T Farhan (Pulborough)
T Farhan (Ram)
Z Farhan (Shropshire Under-15s)
Farhan Ahmed (South West Manchester)
Farhan Ahmed (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-18s)
Farhan Anwar (Uxbridge)
Farhan Arif (Attock)
Farhan Baig (May and Baker)
Farhan Bashir (Southampton Solent University)
Farhan Bashir (Easton and Martyr Worthy, Hursley Park, Purbrook)
Farhan Butt (Wembley)
Farhan Butt (Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
Farhan Fazal (Old Brentwoods, Ongar)
Farhan Haq (Epping)
Farhan Hussain (Denby, Tonge)
Farhan Khan (Saltaire)
Farhan Khan (Mobberley)
Farhan Khan (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
Farhan Khan (North Leeds)
Farhan Khan (Manningham Mills)
Farhan Mubarak (Lyndworth)
Farhan Nasib (Hainault and Clayhall)
Farhard Syed (Old Parkonians)
P Farhart (Hampshire Second XI)
H Farhat (Oldham)
H Farhat (Austerlands)
Farhat Khan (Allens Cross)
Farhat Saeed (Waltham)
S Farhaz (Warminster)
R Farhdenheim (Oundle School)
GC Farhill (Eton College)
M Farhon (Corwen)
Farhood Ahmed (Putney)
Farhri (Old Hendon)
E Faria (Brighton and Hove Women)
J Faria (Milton)
Faribanks (Coldstream Guards)
Farid (Walsall Crescent)
Farid (Hussainia)
B Farid (Elmstead)
H Farid (British Airways Third XI)
I Farid (Massey Ferguson)
I Farid (Burnham Second XI)
I Farid (Thimblemill)
I Farid (Hampshire Under-14s)
I Farid (Walmley Fourth XI)
S Farid (High Halstow)
S Farid (umpire)
S Farid (Whalley Range Second XI)
T Farid (Offchurch)
Farid Ali (Streetly)
Faridany (Malvern College Second XI)
Farid Butt (Ardleigh Green, Ilford, Loughton, South Woodford, Upminster, Waltham)
Farid Hussain (Walsall YMF)
Farid Khan (Huntingdon and District)
R Faridunfar (Great Horkesley)
CAGLH Farie (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
N Faried (Bexley Second XI)
F Farijab (Richmond)
P Farina (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
Farinet (Knowle Station)
Faring (BBC Radio Derby)
Faringside (Portsmouth Bohemians)
Farington (Woolwich)
Fariqii (Woodford Green)
I Farish (Cumberland)
J Farish (Queen's College, Oxford)
JW Farish (Wellington College (Shropshire))
TI Farish (Penrith)
T Farkas (Stragglers of Asia)
Farkhan (Eastside)
J Farkin (Nottinghamshire Under-23s)
A Farkins (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
A Farkins (Paignton)
T Farkins (Abbotskerswell, Barton, Devon)
T Farkins (Paignton)
T Farkins (Devon Over-50s)
T Farkins (scorer)
J Farlam (Whitstable)
R Farlam (Leeds and Broomfield)
G Farleigh (Harthill Second XI)
J Farleigh (scorer)
Farley (Middlesex Under-14s)
Farley (Malvern)
Farley (Royal Masonic School)
Farley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Farley (St Dunstan's College)
Farley (Horsham)
Farley (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
A Farley (Amport Second XI)
A Farley (Shalford)
A Farley (Grayswood)
A Farley (Spencer Moulton)
B Farley (Leadgate)
B Farley (Ledbury)
C Farley (Lowerhouse)
C Farley (Burnley)
C Farley (Elton)
D Farley (Bickley Park Second XI, Bickley Park Third XI)
D Farley (Harvel)
D Farley (Burridge Third XI)
D Farley (Radcliffe)
D Farley (Somerset Stragglers)
D Farley (Dorset Colts)
E Farley (Falmouth)
E Farley (Wombourne Second XI)
F Farley (Burnley)
F Farley (South Hampstead)
FD Farley (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
G Farley (South Hampstead)
G Farley (Ampthill Town Second XI)
G Farley (Littleton and West Hill)
H Farley (South Newton)
H Farley (Wiltshire Queries)
H Farley (Tottington St John's Women)
H Farley (Yardley Green Hospital)
H Farley (Monkton Combe School)
I Farley (Southern Cricket League)
I Farley (Waterlooville)
I Farley (umpire)
I Farley (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
I Farley (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI)
I Farley (Hampshire Over-50s)
I Farley (Hampshire Over-60s)
J Farley (South Hampstead)
J Farley (Inkberrow)
J Farley (Benwell)
J Farley (South Newton)
J Farley (Lancashire and Cheshire Women)
J Farley (Thorverton)
J Farley (Crawley Down)
J Farley (Wilnecote)
J Farley (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
J Farley (Bradninch)
JH Farley (Norwich Clergy)
K Farley (Old Stacians Second XI)
K Farley (Littleton and West Hill)
L Farley (Wombourne Second XI)
L Farley (PG Baddeley's XI)
M Farley (Radcliffe)
M Farley (Wiltshire Queries)
M Farley (Elton)
M Farley (DUFS)
N Farley (Old Brentwoods)
N Farley (Beddington)
P Farley (Southern Cricket League)
P Farley (Havant)
P Farley (Gosport and District Cricket Association)
P Farley (Road Sea)
P Farley (The Forty Club)
P Farley (Gosport Borough)
R Farley (Penzance)
R Farley (North Mymms Second XI)
R Farley (Stow)
S Farley (Civil Service Women)
S Farley (Poole)
S Farley (Poole Old Grammarians and Poole)
SJ Farley (Thames Ditton)
SJ Farley (Broadstone)
SJ Farley (Poole)
SMN Farley (Dorset)
T Farley (Sussex Second XI)
T Farley (Sarisbury Athletic)
T Farley (King's College, Taunton)
T Farley (Waterlooville)
T Farley (Wilnecote)
T Farley (Bury Grammar School)
TWJ Farley (Somerset Second XI)
V Farley (South Hampstead)
V Farley (Winchmore Hill)
V Farley (Goodyear)
W Farley (Herefordshire)
W Farley (Lordswood Second XI)
A Farlie-Clarke (High Roding)
J Farlow (Tudhoe)
S Farlow (Rastrick)
G Farma (Scholes Second XI, Shenfield Second XI)
G Farma (Morecambe)
Farman (Hymers College, Hull)
Farman (Reading Fourth XI)
C Farman (Hymers College, Hull)
D Farman (The Leys School)
D Farman (Broughton Second XI)
D Farman (Burton General Post Office)
J Farman (Ickenham Women)
JE Farman (scorer)
M Farman (Godolphin)
ME Farman (scorer)
MJ Farman (Suffolk Gentlemen, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
N Farman (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
P Farman (Broughton)
R Farman (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
K Farman-Farmai (Malvern College Second XI)
J Farman-Foster (Yoxall)
H Farman-McKenna (scorer)
GA Farmar (Taunton School)
GA Farmar (Somerset Stragglers)
GA Farmar (Clevedon)
HM Farmar (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
R Farmar (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
SA Farmar (Clevedon)
Farmelo (Bristol University)
C Farmelow (Isle of Wight Under-15s)
Farmer (Reading)
Farmer (Hull)
Farmer (Notts Amateurs)
Farmer (Somerset Club and Ground)
Farmer (Royal Artillery)
Farmer (Shifnal)
Farmer (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
Farmer (Worcestershire Regiment)
Farmer (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Farmer (Derby Grasshoppers)
Farmer (Wellington College (Shropshire))
Farmer (Royal Marines)
Farmer (Stowe School Under-16s)
Farmer (Birmingham City Police E Division)
Farmer (Middlesex Over-50s Second XI)
Farmer (Lichfield)
Farmer (St Matthew's Hospital, Burntwood)
Farmer
Farmer (Winson Green Asylum)
Farmer (Royal Marines)
Farmer (King's Lancashire Military Convalescent Hospital, Blackpool)
Farmer (Canford School)
Farmer (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Farmer (West Buckland School)
Farmer (The Oratory School)
Farmer (Purley)
Farmer (Ilford Third XI)
Farmer (Doctor Morgan's Grammar School, Bridgwater)
Farmer (Electric Construction Corporation, Wolverhampton)
Farmer (Stourbridge Third XI)
Farmer (Claverdon)
A Farmer (Royal Air Force)
A Farmer (Lowerhouse)
A Farmer (Nutbrook)
A Farmer (Belbroughton)
A Farmer (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
A Farmer (The Forty Club)
A Farmer (Dartford Second XI)
A Farmer (Bootle)
A Farmer (Coombs Wood)
A Farmer (Belbroughton)
A Farmer (scorer)
A Farmer (Moreton Hall School Under-15s)
A Farmer (CA Partridge's XI)
A Farmer (Oakham Institute)
A Farmer (Stanton-in-the-Peak)
A Farmer (West Hallam White Rose Second XI)
A Farmer (Hewell)
A Farmer (Hunningham)
AA Farmer (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
AAFG Farmer (Devon)
AH Farmer (Harrow School)
AS Farmer (Blackheath Proprietary School, Private Banks)
B Farmer (R Wild's XI)
B Farmer (Pelsall)
C Farmer (Orpington)
C Farmer (Lancing College)
C Farmer (Littlehampton)
C Farmer (Lythe Hill)
C Farmer (Ampleforth College Second XI)
C Farmer (Hythe Hill)
C Farmer (Ravenstone)
CE Farmer (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
CE Farmer (Buckhurst)
CGE Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CGE Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
CGF Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
CH Farmer (Birkenhead Park)
CJ Farmer (New College, Oxford)
CR Farmer (Solihull School)
D Farmer (Lancashire Under-25s)
D Farmer (referee)
D Farmer (scorer)
D Farmer (Harlow Town)
D Farmer (Gore Court)
D Farmer (Notts Unity Casuals)
D Farmer (Wellow Exiles)
D Farmer (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
D Farmer (Loughborough College)
D Farmer (Breedon and Cloud Hill)
D Farmer (Hewell)
D Farmer (Electric Construction Corporation, Wolverhampton)
DS Farmer (University College School)
E Farmer (Ramsbottom)
E Farmer (Colne)
E Farmer (Wigan)
E Farmer (Castleford)
E Farmer (New Milton)
E Farmer (Four Oaks Saints Women)
E Farmer (St John's Foundational School, Leatherhead)
E Farmer (Welbeck Abbey)
E Farmer (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
E Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
E Farmer (Lincolnshire Under-15s Women)
EBS Farmer (Eton College)
ECB Farmer (Felsted School)
EE Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EE Farmer (Durham University)
EO Farmer (Forest School)
ETM Farmer (United Services Portsmouth)
ETN Farmer (Hampshire Hogs)
F Farmer (Hammerwich)
F Farmer (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
F Farmer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
F Farmer (Uppingham School Cambridge Bound, Uppingham School Sixth Form)
FJ Farmer (umpire)
FR Farmer (St John's School, Leatherhead)
G Farmer (Loughborough)
G Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
G Farmer (Inkberrow)
G Farmer (Cranleigh)
G Farmer (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
G Farmer (Leicestershire County Colts)
G Farmer (Ashby Hastings)
G Farmer (Southborough)
G Farmer (Bracknell)
G Farmer (The Wine Trade)
G Farmer (Ollerton Colliery)
G Farmer (umpire)
G Farmer (Victoria Park)
G Farmer (Wellow Exiles)
G Farmer (Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
G Farmer (Bilsthorpe)
G Farmer (Gloucester Wagon Works Second XI)
G Farmer (Hartshorne)
G Farmer (Hartshorne)
G Farmer (Pirelli)
G Farmer (St Matthew's Hospital, Burntwood)
GAH Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk)
GB Farmer (Midlands Women)
GFA Farmer (Somerset Stragglers)
GH Farmer (Tamworth)
GL Farmer (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
GR Farmer (Atherstone Town Second XI)
GW Farmer (Kent Second XI)
GW Farmer (Gore Court)
H Farmer (Tamworth)
H Farmer (Welbeck Abbey)
H Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Farmer (Bedworth)
HC Farmer (Durham University)
HC Farmer (Durham School)
HG Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
HG Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
HJ Farmer (Warwick School)
HRM Farmer (Houses of Parliament Staff, Lords and Commons)
I Farmer (Derbyshire Friars, Derbyshire Juniors, Derbyshire Old Juniors)
I Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club, Quarndon)
I Farmer (scorer)
I Farmer (Wymeswold Second XI)
I Farmer (Sutton Bonington)
I Farmer (umpire)
I Farmer (Lord King's XI)
I Farmer (Uttoxeter)
J Farmer (Grantham)
J Farmer (Hyde)
J Farmer (Barton Town)
J Farmer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Farmer (Four Oaks Saints Women)
J Farmer (Alvanley)
J Farmer (Morpeth)
J Farmer (Leatherhead)
J Farmer (Wisborough Green)
J Farmer (Westinghouse)
J Farmer (King's School, Grantham)
J Farmer (scorer)
J Farmer (Conisbrough)
J Farmer (scorer)
J Farmer (umpire)
J Farmer (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s)
J Farmer (Cumbria Under-17s)
J Farmer (St Matthew's Hospital, Burntwood)
JA Farmer (The Forty Club, University College School)
JA Farmer (Sussex Martlets)
JC Farmer (St John's School, Leatherhead)
JCH Farmer (Mill Hill School)
JH Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JJS Farmer (Oxford University)
JS Farmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Farmer (Quatt Women)
K Farmer (Epping Foresters)
KE Farmer (Shropshire Women)
L Farmer (Dartford Fourth XI)
L Farmer (Rotherham Phoenix)
L Farmer (Brigg Town Under-15s)
M Farmer (Four Oaks Saints)
M Farmer (Northop Hall)
M Farmer (umpire)
M Farmer (Cumnor)
M Farmer (Ilford)
M Farmer (Huntingdon and District)
M Farmer (Pelsall)
M Farmer (scorer)
MS Farmer (Eton College)
N Farmer (Kidderminster)
N Farmer (Eversholt)
N Farmer (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
N Farmer (Ilford)
N Farmer (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
N Farmer (Surrey Under-13s)
O Farmer (Union Foundry)
OGE Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
P Farmer (Lutterworth)
P Farmer (Fenton)
P Farmer (Lutterworth Second XI)
P Farmer (J and G Meakin Fenton)
P Farmer (Friary Grange)
P Farmer (Great Barr Unity)
P Farmer (Locksbottom)
PO Farmer (United Services Portsmouth)
R Farmer (Solihull School)
R Farmer (Gentlemen of West Riding)
R Farmer (Heywood)
R Farmer (Westinghouse)
R Farmer (Hampton School)
R Farmer (Downend)
R Farmer (Kidderminster)
R Farmer (RH Yeatman's XI)
R Farmer (Hewell)
RF Farmer (Uppingham School Tall)
RH Farmer (Royal Navy)
RJ Farmer (Warwick School)
RJ Farmer (Worcestershire)
RJ Farmer (C House, Warwick School)
S Farmer (Billericay)
S Farmer (Ashurst)
S Farmer (Thoresby Colliery)
S Farmer (Plymstock)
S Farmer (Sherwood Colliery)
S Farmer (Trent College)
S Farmer (Free Foresters)
S Farmer (Stone SP)
S Farmer (Bexleyheath Second XI)
S Farmer (scorer)
SCS Farmer (CF Tufnell's XI, Cheltenham College)
T Farmer (Leicestershire)
T Farmer (scorer)
T Farmer (Elsecar)
T Farmer (Doncaster Town)
T Farmer (New Milton)
T Farmer (Purbrook Fourth XI, Purbrook Third XI)
T Farmer (IBM South Hants)
T Farmer (Euxton)
T Farmer (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
T Farmer (Ashby Hastings)
T Farmer (Canford School)
T Farmer (Sparsholt)
T Farmer (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
T Farmer (Dorset Rangers)
T Farmer (Oakham Amateurs)
T Farmer (Oakham Institute)
TC Farmer (Eton Ramblers)
TG Farmer (Incogniti)
W Farmer (Player's Athletic)
W Farmer (Billesdon)
W Farmer (Oakham Institute)
W Farmer (Oakham Amateurs)
WH Farmer (Northumberland, Northumberland, Rockcliff, South Northumberland)
WH Farmer (Blackheath Proprietary School)
WJC Farmer (Birmingham and Worcester Clergy, Birmingham Clergy)
Farmer-Wright (Royal Air Force College Cranwell)
IP Farmer-Wright (Bedford School)
PC Farmer-Wright (Old Bedfordians)
C Farmery (South Kelsey Second XI)
D Farmery (Fareham and Crofton)
J Farmery (Cleethorpes, Grimsby Town)
J Farmery (Hull)
J Farmery (Clee Town Laportes)
M Farmery (Fareham and Crofton)
O Farmery (Fareham and Crofton)
P Farmery (Clee Town Laportes)
P Farmery (Holton-le-Clay Second XI)
P Farmery (Immingham Blossom Way)
P Farmery (Cleethorpes Fourth XI)
P Farmery (Holton-le-Clay)
R Farmery (Millenium)
R Farmery (Holton-le-Clay Second XI)
R Farmery (Immingham Blossom Way)
R Farmery (Normanby Park Second XI)
S Farmery (South Kelsey Second XI)
Farmiloe (The Forty Club)
FM Farmiloe (Hampstead)
H Farmiloe (West Herts)
JD Farmiloe (Bar)
K Farmiloe (Hampstead)
KM Farmiloe (Old Felstedians)
M Farmiloe (Hampstead)
M Farmiloe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MDB Farmiloe (Butterflies, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Farmiloe (Cove)
TH Farmiloe (Hampstead)
TH Farmiloe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TM Farmiloe (Hampstead)
M Farmilog (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
TH Farmilow (Hampstead)
K Farmilowe (Hampstead)
H Farminer (Linchmere)
R Farmiston (Cheadle)
D Farmor (The Forty Club)
R Farmworth (Radcliffe)
A Farn (Weymouth Women)
I Farn (Kenilworth)
J Farn (Kenilworth)
T Farn (Kenilworth)
HAH Farnaby-Lennard (Royal Kent Artillery)
Farnam (The Leys School)
Farnan (The Leys School)
Farnay (Cambridge Victoria Club)
D Farnborough (Boyne Hill)
P Farnborough (Boyne Hill Second XI)
Farnbulleh (The Forty Club)
Farncis (Alleyn's School)
Farncombe (Brighton)
Farncombe (Harborne Vicarage)
Farncombe
C Farncombe (Gentlemen of Sussex)
C Farncombe (Hastings)
C Farncombe (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
E Farncombe (Gentlemen of Sussex)
E Farncombe (Hastings)
S Farncombe (Frensham)
S Farncombe (Frensham Third XI)
S Farncombe (Frensham Second XI)
T Farncombe (Gentlemen of Sussex)
W Farncombe (Burgess Hill)
Farndale (Edgbaston High School)
Farndale (Marlborough College)
A Farndale (Yorkshire Women)
A Farndale (Marlborough College Second XI)
L Farndan (Highway)
D Farndell (umpire)
Farnden (United Amateurs)
E Farnden (Islington Amateurs)
AG Farndon (The Forty Club, Warwickshire Over-60s)
B Farndon (Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
C Farndon (Falmouth)
H Farndon (Ansley Victoria)
J Farndon (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
K Farndon (Griff and Coton)
NJ Farndon (umpire)
P Farndon (Newdigate)
R Farndon (Hutton)
Farndow (Hinckley Town Second XI)
W Farne (Sussex Second XI)
N Farnel (Ratcliffe College)
Farnell (Liverpool Physical Training College)
Farnell (Bearwood College)
Farnell (Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
A Farnell (scorer)
A Farnell (Wokingham)
A Farnell (Berkshire Bantams)
C Farnell (Littleport Town)
C Farnell (Barnt Green)
D Farnell (Blackheath)
D Farnell (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
DJ Farnell (Cambridgeshire)
G Farnell (Tipton)
J Farnell (Aston Manor)
J Farnell (Shrewsbury School)
J Farnell (Bradford Grammar School)
J Farnell (The Forty Club)
J Farnell (Ratcliffe College)
JW Farnell (Rishton)
L Farnell (Shifnal Second XI)
M Farnell (scorer)
M Farnell (Colne)
N Farnell (Ratcliffe College)
P Farnell (Kenilworth)
P Farnell (Blackheath Second XI)
RL Farnell (Clifton College)
S Farnell (Cheetham Hill)
S Farnell (Market Deeping)
S Farnell (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
S Farnell (Ashton-under-Lyne)
TE Farnell (Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho!)
AV Farnell-Watson (Europeans, Public Schools, Stowe School)
AV Farnell-Watson (Richmond Public Schools)
I Farner (Derbyshire Friars)
CS Farnes (Christ's Hospital)
CS Farnes (Upper Clapton)
K Farnes (Cambridge University, England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Farnes (Pilgrims)
NS Farnes (Brentwood School)
O Farnes (Suttoners Second XI)
RA Farnes (Dean Close School)
A Farnfield (Teddington)
AS Farnfield (Kent Second XI)
AVB Farnfield (umpire)
GD Farnfield (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
GG Farnfield (Essex)
H Farnfield (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
HV Farnfield (London Clergy)
J Farnfield (Teddington Town)
J Farnfield (Teddington)
JRA Farnfield (St Edmund's Old Boys, St Edmund's Society)
L Farnfield (Essex Second XI)
PH Farnfield (Worcestershire)
RAS Farnfield (Craven Gentlemen, Kent Second XI)
RAS Farnfield (Cambridge University Crusaders)
S Farnfield (Broadwater, Cranleigh, Guildford)
EB Farnham (Sheffield and Leicester)
FJ Farnham (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
J Farnham (umpire)
J Farnham (scorer)
J Farnham (Outcasts Under-15s)
R Farnham (Sydenhurst Ramblers)
J Farnhill (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Farnley (Bolton Co-op)
W Farnol-Watson (Highgate School)
J Farnon (Datchet)
M Farnon (Wooburn Narkovians)
M Farnon (Thames Valley Cricket League Division One)
M Farnon (The Forty Club)
MA Farnon (Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire)
S Farnon (West Essex)
Farnsworth (Silcoates School)
AF Farnsworth (scorer)
B Farnsworth (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
B Farnsworth (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
B Farnsworth (Derbyshire Over-50s)
B Farnsworth (Shipley Hall)
B Farnsworth (Stoughton and Thurnby)
B Farnsworth (Billesdon)
B Farnsworth (Houghton and Thurnby)
B Farnsworth (scorer)
B Farnsworth (umpire)
B Farnsworth (Derbyshire Over-50s)
B Farnsworth (Uppingham Town)
B Farnsworth (Shipley Hall)
C Farnsworth (scorer)
C Farnsworth (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI)
D Farnsworth (Shipley Hall)
D Farnsworth (Belper Meadows)
D Farnsworth (Langley Mill United)
D Farnsworth (Clifton Village, Trent Bridge)
D Farnsworth (Ambergate)
D Farnsworth (Holbrook Spotted Cow)
DM Farnsworth (Nottingham High School)
DN Farnsworth (Nottingham High School)
G Farnsworth (Enfield)
G Farnsworth (Shipley Hall)
G Farnsworth (Derbyshire Over-50s)
G Farnsworth (umpire)
G Farnsworth (Shipley Hall)
GH Farnsworth (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
H Farnsworth (King's School, Grantham Second XI)
J Farnsworth (Teversal Second XI)
J Farnsworth (Billesdon)
J Farnsworth (scorer)
J Farnsworth (Shipley Hall)
J Farnsworth (Quarndon Third XI)
J Farnsworth (Quarndon Fourth XI)
J Farnsworth (Holbrook Spotted Cow)
K Farnsworth (Shipley Hall)
K Farnsworth (Mickleover)
K Farnsworth (Derbyshire Over-50s)
K Farnsworth (Shipley Hall)
MM Farnsworth (umpire)
N Farnsworth (Loughton)
N Farnsworth (Wollaton Third XI)
NJ Farnsworth (Surrey Cricket Board)
O Farnsworth (Billesdon)
OL Farnsworth (Leicestershire Under-13s Women, Leicestershire Under-15s Women, Leicestershire Under-17s Women)
P Farnsworth (Prestatyn)
P Farnsworth (Prestatyn)
P Farnsworth (Burton Joyce Second XI)
S Farnsworth (Thurgarton)
SH Farnsworth (Derbyshire)
W Farnsworth (King's School, Grantham, King's School, Grantham Second XI)
W Farnsworth (St John's School, Leatherhead)
WC Farnsworth (The Forty Club)
WJ Farnsworth (Malvern College)
L Farnum (Woodford Wells Second XI)
L Farnum (West Indies United)
L Farnum (Old Colfeians)
L Farnum (Catford and Cyphers)
J Farnwill (Portsmouth Third XI)
Farnworth (Loughborough University)
A Farnworth (Rawtenstall)
A Farnworth (umpire)
A Farnworth (Ramsbottom)
A Farnworth (Pershore Women)
A Farnworth (scorer)
AF Farnworth (scorer)
D Farnworth (Cherry Tree)
D Farnworth (Cherry Tree Fourth XI, Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
D Farnworth (King's School, Rochester)
DR Farnworth (Worsley)
F Farnworth (Old Sedberghians)
J Farnworth (Ramsbottom)
K Farnworth (Ribblesdale Wanderers, Rishton)
K Farnworth (Derbyshire Over-50s)
M Farnworth (Worcestershire Women)
M Farnworth (Astley Bridge)
M Farnworth (scorer)
N Farnworth (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
O Farnworth (Charnock Richard)
P Farnworth (Enfield Second XI)
P Farnworth (Worth Avenue)
R Farnworth (Radcliffe)
R Farnworth (Colne Third XI)
R Farnworth (Bancroft's School)
R Farnworth (Daisy Hill)
S Farnworth (Cherry Tree)
S Farnworth (Cherry Tree Second XI)
S Farnworth (Cherry Tree Third XI)
S Farnworth (Reading Fourth XI)
S Farnworth (Cherry Tree Fourth XI)
T Farnworth (Gloucestershire Second XI)
T Farnworth (Portsmouth and Southsea)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive