CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B Flute (umpire)
J Flute (Norwood Exiles)
JR Flute (Hayling Island)
RE Flute (umpire)
JF Flutter (Emanuel School)
N Fluty (Crown Taverners)
B Flux (Bournemouth)
B Flux (St Peters)
B Flux (Malden Wanderers)
M Flux (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
M Flux (Dorset Rangers)
N Flux (National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
O Flux (Gresham's School)
T Flux (Ryde School)
CA Flux-Dundas (Birmingham University)
O Flyager (umpire)
B Flye (Milton Third XI)
G Flye (umpire, scorer)
J Flye (umpire)
R Flye (Milton Third XI)
Flygt (Attenborough Second XI)
R Flyil (Water Orton Second XI)
Flyn (Seaford College)
D Flyn (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
G Flynders (The Forty Club)
Flynn (umpire)
Flynn (Ratcliffe College)
Flynn (Dock Battalion)
Flynn (Seaford College)
Flynn (Lincolnshire Under-17s)
Flynn (Ministry of Technology)
Flynn (Loughton)
Flynn (Royal Air Force Signals)
Flynn (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Flynn (Linton Village)
A Flynn (Biddestone)
A Flynn (Long Buckby)
A Flynn (scorer)
A Flynn (Haslingden Casuals)
B Flynn (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
B Flynn (Desborough Town Second XI)
B Flynn (Christ Church Orpington)
B Flynn (St Barnabas Cray Church)
BA Flynn (Northamptonshire Second XI)
C Flynn (scorer)
C Flynn (Swinton Moorside)
C Flynn (Lancashire Deaf)
C Flynn (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
C Flynn (The Forty Club)
C Flynn (Lullington Park Under-13s)
CM Flynn (Harrow School)
D Flynn (Haslingden)
D Flynn (Tunbridge Wells)
D Flynn (Bude)
D Flynn (BCS Dairies)
D Flynn (Roehampton)
D Flynn (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
D Flynn (Great Oakley)
D Flynn (Whittington)
D Flynn (Farnham Royal Second XI)
D Flynn (Seaford College)
D Flynn (Redbourn)
D Flynn (Holton-le-Clay Under-15s)
E Flynn (Birmingham Suburban League)
E Flynn (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
E Flynn (Lord's Taverners)
F Flynn (scorer)
FR Flynn (Neston)
FR Flynn (Oxton)
FR Flynn (Grantham)
G Flynn (Babraham)
G Flynn (Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
H Flynn (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
H Flynn (Chester Boughton Hall Women, Neston Women)
H Flynn (Gepps House, Felsted School)
I Flynn (Warwick Second XI)
IH Flynn (Old Brightonians)
J Flynn (Enfield)
J Flynn (Shropshire Under-14s)
J Flynn (Keynsham)
J Flynn (Wellington)
J Flynn (Knowle Village)
J Flynn (umpire)
J Flynn (Romiley Women)
J Flynn (Crompton)
J Flynn (Swinton Moorside)
J Flynn (Clumber Park)
J Flynn (scorer)
J Flynn (Reading Second XI)
J Flynn (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
J Flynn (Elstow)
J Flynn (England Physical Disability XI)
J Flynn (Anston Third XI)
J Flynn (Chipping Norton)
J Flynn (Stonefold)
JM Flynn (Wrekin College)
JO Flynn (Burghclere)
JP Flynn (Stonyhurst College)
JP Flynn (Oxton)
K Flynn (Walmley)
K Flynn (Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
K Flynn (Wallasey)
K Flynn (Long Ditton)
K Flynn (Shooters Hill Second XI)
KR Flynn (Chester-le-Street)
KR Flynn (Warwickshire Combined Grammar Schools)
L Flynn (Middleton)
L Flynn (The Oratory School)
L Flynn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Flynn (Boxmoor)
L Flynn (South Wilts)
L Flynn (Cleator)
LR Flynn (Burwell, Great Shelford, Sawston, Sawston and Babraham)
M Flynn (Percy Main)
M Flynn (Caton)
M Flynn (Ashford)
M Flynn (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
M Flynn (Ringwood)
M Flynn (Torrisholme)
M Flynn (Biddestone)
M Flynn (Aston Unity Third XI)
M Flynn (Milton)
M Flynn (scorer)
M Flynn (umpire)
M Flynn (Quarndon Third XI)
M Flynn (Clayton Football Club)
M Flynn (Bilton Grange Masters)
M Flynn (Yankee Wanderers)
MR Flynn (Orleans Club)
N Flynn (Burnley Belvedere)
N Flynn (umpire)
N Flynn (Free Foresters)
O Flynn (Reading Second XI)
O Flynn (England Disability XI)
P Flynn (Hursley Park Sunday XI)
P Flynn (The Forty Club, The Forty Club South)
P Flynn (The Forty Club)
P Flynn (Seaford College)
P Flynn (Portsmouth Grammar School)
P Flynn (Hursley Park Fourth XI, Hursley Park Third XI)
P Flynn (The Forty Club South)
P Flynn (Lea Marston)
PJ Flynn (Warwickshire Country Areas Junior XI)
R Flynn (Southill Park)
R Flynn (An Eleven)
R Flynn (Herefordshire Under-17s, Herefordshire Under-25s)
RM Flynn (Middlesex Colts)
S Flynn (Durham Women)
S Flynn (Newark Ransome and Marles)
S Flynn (NSK Youth XI)
S Flynn (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
T Flynn (Solihull Blossomfield Second XI)
T Flynn (Hursley Park)
TCN Flynn (Harrow School)
TH Flynn (Sussex Dolphins)
TH Flynn (Sussex Martlets)
VA Flynn (Northamptonshire)
W Flynn (Norfolk)
W Flynn (Shropshire)
W Flynn (Reading University)
W Flynn (Hursley Park)
W Flynn (Normanby Hall Second XI)
W Flynn (Barnards Green)
WP Flynn (England Disability XI, England Physical Disability XI)
ZP Flynn (The Forty Club)
EC Foa (Castle Hill, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Foa (Revellers)
FE Foa (Orleans Club)
FE Foa (WJ Raphael's XI)
G Foa (CI Thornton's XI, Orleans Club)
RH Foa (Kensington Park)
RH Foa (WJ Raphael's XI)
RH Foa (E Foa's XI)
D Foad (Ashford Town)
D Foad (Burton-on-Trent Second XI)
I Foad (Sarisbury Green)
L Foad (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI)
BT Foakes (Colts Cricket Club, England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey)
J Foakes (Stretford Second XI)
M Foakes (Chipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians)
MP Foakes (Bowdon, Clacton-on-Sea, Frinton-on-Sea)
L Foale (Welbeck Colliery Fourth XI)
L Foale (Mansfield Nomads)
N Foale (Mansfield Nomads)
Foam (Somerset Young Amateurs)
DW Foan (Bradninch)
G Foan (AWRE)
RJ Foan (Bradninch, Devon, Sandford)
Foard (The King's School, Worcester)
M Foard (The King's School, Worcester)
J Foat (The Forty Club)
J Foat (Evesham)
JC Foat (Gloucestershire)
R Foawill (umpire)
C Fobes (Great Harwood)
D Fobister (Wallasey)
E Focke (Willaston School)
Foden (Old Silhillians)
Foden (Manchester Law XI)
Foden (Solihull School Old Boys)
Foden (Nuform Sports)
C Foden (Berkshire Under-12s)
D Foden (Sussex Young Cricketers)
D Foden (Crowborough)
G Foden (Knutsford Second XI)
H Foden (Congleton Second XI)
J Foden (Failsworth Co-op)
J Foden (Micklehurst)
J Foden (Pershore Garibaldi)
J Foden (Royton)
JP Foden (Micklehurst)
K Foden (Barnt Green Second XI)
L Foden (Oakmere Women)
M Foden (Middleton)
M Foden (Beverley)
P Foden (Royton)
P Foden (Royton)
P Foden (Middleton)
R Foden (Hatherley and Reddings)
RE Foden (Giggleswick School, Giggleswick School Second XI)
WL Foden (Ellesmere College)
PMT Foe (scorer)
FTJ Foenander (Indian Gymkhana)
Foers (Rotherham Grammar School)
R Foers (Alnwick)
Fofter (Chatham)
B Fog (umpire)
Fogall (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
Fogard (Leeds Springfield)
Fogarty (Worcester City Second XI)
A Fogarty (Solihull Second XI)
A Fogarty (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
AW Fogarty (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
D Fogarty (M Beer's XI)
EJ Fogarty (Oxford University)
G Fogarty (The Plough)
J Fogarty (Catford and Cyphers, Sidcup)
J Fogarty (Australia Over-60s)
M Fogarty (Haydock)
T Fogarty (Battersea Ironsides)
Z Fogarty (scorer)
C Fogden (South Devon)
E Fogden (Kingsclere)
J Fogden (Gaieties)
P Fogden (Royal Navy)
P Fogden (United Services Portsmouth)
PJ Fogden (Sussex Young Cricketers)
PJC Fogden (Liverpool)
R Fogden (Goodwood)
S Fogden (Dukesmead Women)
T Fogden (Wells Cathedral School)
T Fogden (The Rifles)
A Fogel (Tunbridge Wells Women)
Fogerty (Worcester City)
D Fogerty (Devon Under-13s)
D Fogerty (Belstone)
D Fogerty (Lewdown)
D Fogerty (Hatherleigh)
M Fogerty (Belstone)
M Fogerty (Bridestowe)
R Fogerty (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
T Fogerty (Belstone)
T Fogerty (Devon Dumplings)
T Fogerty (Lansdown)
T Fogerty (Bridestowe)
VM Fogerty (Leicestershire Second XI)
Fogg (Lawton Hall)
Fogg (Belhus Second XI)
Fogg (Middlesex Colts)
A Fogg (Alder)
A Fogg (scorer)
A Fogg (Aigburth)
A Fogg (scorer)
B Fogg (umpire)
C Fogg (Timperley Second XI)
CH Fogg (Llandudno Visitors)
D Fogg (St Crispin and Ryelands)
EC Fogg (Sale Second XI)
FS Fogg (Birkenhead Park)
G Fogg (Cheshire, Stockport)
G Fogg (Handsworth)
G Fogg (Ashbourne)
H Fogg (Ramsbottom)
HJ Fogg (Spital)
J Fogg (umpire)
J Fogg (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
J Fogg (Wightwick)
JF Fogg (Spital)
JH Fogg (Spital)
L Fogg (Sale Second XI)
M Fogg (Belhus)
M Fogg (Shepperton Women, Surrey Women)
M Fogg (Belhus)
M Fogg (scorer)
O Fogg (Spital)
TS Fogg (Spital)
TW Fogg (Spital)
J Foggarty (East Lancashire)
JW Fogg-Elliot (Durham School)
Fogg-Elliott (3rd Battalion, Durham Light Infantry)
D Foggerty (Lewdown)
J Foggerty (Leicestershire Second XI)
J Foggett (Sussex Second XI)
M Foggett (The Stoics)
A Foggie (The Forty Club)
R Foggie (The Forty Club)
A Foggin (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
D Foggin (Hetton Lyons)
D Foggin (Philadelphia)
G Foggin (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
J Foggin (Northumberland Colts)
J Foggin (Caterham School)
L Foggin (Bradford Grammar School)
R Foggit (Cumbria Under-16s)
J Foggitt (The Forty Club, The Forty Club North East)
JI Foggitt (Marylebone Cricket Club North East)
G Foggo (Handsworth Second XI)
G Foggo (Smethwick)
J Foggo (Harrogate)
H Foggon (Consett)
TH Foggon (Durham, Durham Second XI)
W Foggon (Consett and District, North West Durham League)
W Foggon (Durham Colts)
B Fogh (umpire)
AS Fogo (Royal Artillery)
S Fogwell (Marylebone Cricket Club Women)
R Fogwill (umpire)
SL Fogwill (Hampshire Women, Leicestershire Women, Sussex Women)
T Fogwill (umpire)
Foinda (Bournemouth School)
HE Foisey (Smethwick)
JA Foister (Solihull School Masters)
JM Fojan (J Burgess' XI)
A Fokes (Burton Joyce Second XI)
P Fokes (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
B Folan (Accrington)
D Folb (Lashings World XI)
D Folb (Nomads and Lashings)
D Folb (Lashings)
DL Folb (Lashings World XI)
Folbigg (Bedfordshire)
O Folbigg (Aylesbury)
P Fold (APV Crawley's XI)
W Fold (APV Crawley's XI)
A Folds (Steeton)
CH Folds (Keighley)
RJ Folds (Huntingdonshire, Kimbolton, Northamptonshire Second XI)
G Foldys (umpire)
M Foldys (Thorpe Arnold)
M Foldys (Cambridge NCI)
ROS Foldys (Shrewsbury School)
Foley (Halifax)
Foley
Foley (umpire)
Foley (South Lancashire Regiment)
Foley (College and Schools of Eastbourne)
Foley (Old Edwardians)
Foley (Weston Sports)
Foley (Lytham)
Foley (18th Royal Irish Regiment)
A Foley (Wiltshire Over-60s)
A Foley (Lyndhurst, Lyndhurst Second XI)
A Foley (Sonning Fourth XI)
A Foley (Dean Close School)
A Foley (Lordswood Second XI)
A Foley (Sonning Second XI)
A Foley (Glamorgan Colts)
A Foley (scorer)
A Foley (umpire)
B Foley (Wiltshire)
B Foley (Four Oaks Saints)
B Foley (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Foley (Abbots Bromley)
B Foley (The Forty Club)
B Foley (Alrewas)
B Foley (Wiltshire Over-50s)
B Foley (umpire)
C Foley (Bredbury St Marks)
C Foley (Wednesbury)
C Foley (Sparkhill Belvedere)
C Foley (Stourport-on-Severn)
CP Foley (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
CP Foley (I Zingari)
CW Foley (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Foley (Brighton and Hove)
D Foley (Hinckley Town)
D Foley (Colne)
D Foley (Ashton-under-Lyne)
D Foley (Swindon)
D Foley (Swindon)
D Foley (The Stoics)
E Foley (Ratcliffe College)
EE Foley (Blackheath Proprietary School)
EFW Foley (Derbyshire)
EW Foley (Eton College)
EW Foley (Quidnuncs)
EW Foley (Gentlemen of South Derbyshire)
F Foley (Bedfordshire Women)
F Foley (Billericay Veterans)
FF Foley (Farnham)
FW Foley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FW Foley (Gentlemen of Berkshire)
G Foley (umpire)
G Foley (Radcliffe)
GF Foley (Royal Artillery, Wellington College)
H Foley (Lancashire Second XI, Preston, Preston Nomads)
H Foley (Clevedon)
H Foley (East Lancashire)
H Foley (Lichfield Under-17s)
HH Foley (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
HJ Foley (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
HS Foley (Eton College, I Zingari)
HS Foley (Eton Ramblers)
HT Foley (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
HT Foley (Oxford University Authentics)
HT Foley (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
HT Foley (Worcestershire Public Schools)
HTA Foley (Free Foresters)
HTH Foley (Worcestershire)
HTH Foley (Worcestershire Gentlemen)
HW Foley (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
HW Foley (Sidmouth)
HY Foley (Felsted School)
I Foley (Nelson Second XI)
J Foley (umpire)
J Foley (Huyton)
J Foley (Aston Ingham)
J Foley (Shenley Fields SYS)
J Foley (Ashton Wold)
J Foley (Shenley Fields SYS)
J Foley (Elmstead)
J Foley (World Sports Xchange XI)
J Foley (Lord's Taverners)
J Foley (Mildenhall)
JC Foley (scorer)
JE Foley (Solihull School)
JM Foley (Fives and Heronians, Oakfield Parkonians, Old Parkonians)
JM Foley (Hampshire)
JR Foley (East Lancashire)
JW Foley (Birmingham University, Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Foley (Knebworth Park)
K Foley (Bignall End)
K Foley (Prior Park College)
KG Foley (Glamorgan Under-17s)
L Foley (Radcliffe)
L Foley (Wallington Women)
L Foley (Morecambe)
LF Foley (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
M Foley (umpire)
M Foley (Leverstock Green)
M Foley (Great Bromley)
M Foley (Warfield)
M Foley (Colchester and East Essex)
M Foley (Bushey)
N Foley (Glamorgan West)
N Foley (Old Merchant Taylors Second XI)
P Foley (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
P Foley (Enville Hall)
P Foley (Pickwick Second XI)
P Foley (Leigh-on-Sea)
PF Foley (Royal Engineers)
PH Foley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PH Foley (Stoke Edith)
PS Foley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Foley (Glamorgan Young Cricketers)
R Foley (Hanley Castle and Upton)
R Foley (scorer)
R Foley (Alleyn and Honor Oak)
R Foley (scorer)
R Foley (Stourport-on-Severn Fourth XI)
R Foley (The Forty Club)
RE Foley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RET Foley (Trent College)
RJ Foley (Westminster Bank)
RT Foley (Corsham, Wiltshire)
S Foley (Old Parkonians)
S Foley (Wivenhoe Town)
S Foley (Harefield)
S Foley (The Forty Club)
S Foley (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
S Foley (Old Edwardians)
S Foley (Hanley Castle and Upton)
S Foley (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
S Foley (Clacton-on-Sea, Clacton-on-Sea Second XI)
S Foley (Billericay)
S Foley (Bedford Modern School)
S Foley (Surrey Junior Women)
S Foley (Stourport-on-Severn Third XI)
S Foley (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
SM Foley (umpire)
T Foley (Horndon-on-the-Hill)
T Foley (Great Eccleston Second XI)
T Foley (Allens Cross Second XI)
T Foley (Halifax)
T Foley (Monmouthshire)
T Foley (Downside School)
T Foley (Halifax and District)
T Foley (Coalpit Heath)
T Foley (Weoley Hill Second XI)
T Foley (Hertfordshire Under-13s Women)
T Foley (Leigh-on-Sea)
T Foley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
TJR Foley (Corsham, Wiltshire)
TJR Foley (South Gloucestershire and Stroud College)
TM Foley (Essex Second XI, Gidea Park and Romford, Glamorgan Second XI)
W Foley (Tunbridge Wells)
W Foley (The Forty Club)
WA Foley (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
M Foley-Williamson (Sutton Coldfield)
M Foley-Williamson (Aston Unity)
D Folgate (Kettering Town, Overstone Park)
T Folheringham (Great and Little Warley)
Foljambe (West Yorkshire Regiment)
Foljambe (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
A Foljambe (Gentlemen of England)
A Foljambe (Green Jackets)
BMOS Foljambe (Sandhurst Wanderers)
CS Foljambe (CJ Huskinson's XI)
E Foljambe (Eton College)
EW Foljambe (Eton College)
EWS Foljambe (Free Foresters, Oxford University)
FJS Foljambe (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Foljambe (Nottinghamshire Colts)
G Foljambe (Notts Amateurs)
G Foljambe (CJ Huskinson's XI)
GA Foljambe (Eton Ramblers)
GAT Foljambe (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GS Foljambe (I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, Oxford University)
GT Foljambe (Eton Ramblers)
GW Foljambe (Eton Ramblers)
HF Foljambe (Eton Ramblers)
HF Foljambe (Eton Ramblers)
HFFB Foljambe (Eton Ramblers, Green Jackets, Kings Royal Rifle Regiment)
RFT Foljambe (Clifton College)
J Folkard (Tillingham)
S Folke (Northwood Second XI)
E Folker (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
ELA Folker (Eastbourne College)
B Folkers (Harrow)
Folkes (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Folkes (West Mercia Police)
Folkes (Temple Grafton)
A Folkes (Burton Joyce)
B Folkes (Bedfordshire)
B Folkes (Burton Joyce)
B Folkes (The Forty Club)
C Folkes (Chippenham)
C Folkes (Handsworth Women)
D Folkes (umpire)
D Folkes (Worcestershire Public Schools)
D Folkes (Burton Joyce)
G Folkes (Taverners B)
MM Folkes (Alton Women, Army Women, Rowledge Women)
P Folkes (scorer)
R Folkes (umpire)
V Folkes (Thurgarton)
V Folkes (scorer)
V Folkes (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
V Folkes (The Forty Club)
J Folkestone (Radley College)
J Folkestone (Bristol University)
A Folks (Burton Joyce)
O Folkstone (Somerset Under-19s)
Foll (Cotswold Magpies)
Foll (Vale of Evesham)
Foll (Cheltenham Harlequins)
B Foll (umpire)
JEL Foll (Northampton School for Boys)
K Follan (Scunthorpe Police)
A Folland (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
B Folland (British Rail Institute (Eastleigh))
B Folland (British Transport Club (Southampton))
D Folland (British Transport Club (Southampton))
H Folland (Exmouth)
HN Folland (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Heathcoat Select XI)
L Folland (Chandlers Ford)
N Folland (Stragglers of Asia)
NA Folland (Devon, Somerset)
NG Folland (Bedfordshire, Devon)
NR Folland (Lord's Taverners)
O Folland (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
O Folland (Hertford)
Follet (Red Cross, Milton Hill)
Follet (Buckhurst)
D Follet (Stafford)
MPI Follet (scorer)
Follett (Twickenham)
Follett (Household Brigade)
Follett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Follett (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards Officers)
Follett (Aldershot Division)
Follett (Eastleigh)
Follett (North Stoneham)
Follett (Bournemouth School)
Follett (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Follett (Infantry)
D Follett (Middlesex, Northamptonshire, Staffordshire)
D Follett (Herongate)
DE Follett (Newton Abbot College)
DE Follett (Newton College)
EC Follett (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EC Follett (RJ Ward's XI)
G Follett (Glamorgan)
G Follett (Cornwood)
G Follett (Balliol College, Oxford)
ID Follett (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
J Follett (Kimbolton School)
J Follett (Stragglers of Asia)
P Follett (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
RWW Follett (Eton College, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WH Follett (Oatlands Park, Oxfordshire)
WJT Follett (Army, Gloucestershire Second XI, Godmanchester Town, Huntingdonshire, Lymington, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Follett Holt (Gentlemen of Essex)
Folley (AP Riley's XI)
H Folley (Lichfield Under-17s)
I Folley (Derbyshire, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Folley (scorer)
JJ Folley (Burnley, Colne, Nelson)
K Folley (Kibworth)
M Folley (Gloucestershire Over-50s)
PF Folley (Nelson)
P Follin (Winchmore Hill Women)
H Folliss (scorer)
R Folliss (Chingford)
G Followes (R Humphrey's Surrey Colts)
Follows (Northfield)
Follows (University of Southampton Second XI)
Follows (Hartlebury Grammar School)
A Follows (Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women)
AB Follows (Egremont)
B Follows (Edward Johns)
G Follows (Linden Park Second XI)
J Follows (Egremont)
JH Follows (Sefton)
M Follows (M Law's XI, Surrey Junior Women, Surrey Schools Women)
R Follows (Edward Johns)
W Follows (Cannock Chase Colliery Second XI)
Folly (Southgate)
M Folly (Clymping)
M Folly (Southgate Second XI)
A Folsey (South Lancashire Cricket League)
A Folwell
A Folwell (Folkestone)
AJ Folwell (Dover)
F Folwell (Aston Cross)
S Folwell (Dover Second XI)
T Folwell (Rushton)
S Fomes (Brentwood)
S Fomes (Brentwood Second XI)
A Fon (Bootle)
Fonaratne (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
A Fonblanque (Hylogeiton Club)
S Fonceca (Clowne Town)
A Fonczak (Clipstone Welfare)
C Fone (Old Dalby)
D Fone (Woodsetts Third XI)
FD Fone (Moseley Second XI)
K Fone (Old Dalby)
R Fone (Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
R Fone (Southgate)
R Fone (Southill Park)
R Fone (Southgate)
R Fone (Southgate)
WD Fone (Moseley Second XI)
G Fones (Coseley)
K Fonseca
D Fonseka (Harthill)
K Fonseka (Hyde)
R Fonseka (Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s)
R Fonseka (Hartley Country Club)
V Fonseka (Hartley Country Club Fourth XI, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
E Fontaine (Bletchley Town)
G Fontaine (Old Wimbledonians)
G Fontaine (Holcot Arcadians)
GC Fontaine (Tonbridge School)
J Fontaine (Uxbridge)
J Fontaine (Royal Grammar School, Guildford)
V Fontaine (Royal Corps of Signals)
J Fontalio (Bethany School)
W Fontana (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
VJ Fontannas (Dover College)
M Fonyodi (Studley Second XI)
N Fonyodi (Studley Second XI)
S Fonyodi (Studley)
A Fonzak (Clipstone Welfare)
DW Foode (Oakham School)
A Fook (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
D Fooke (Hordle Village)
Fookes (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Fookes (Canford Cygnets)
A Fookes (Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI)
A Fookes (Ambergate)
C Fookes (Dorset Colts)
CHR Fookes (Dorset Rangers)
D Fookes (Hordle Village)
HFR Fookes (Dorset)
I Fookes (Maresfield)
M Fookes (Dorset Police)
P Fookes (Holcombe and Blue Bell Hill Second XI)
R Fookes (Somerset)
R Fookes (Club Cricket Conference)
S Fookes (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
S Fookes (Henlow)
T Fookes (Maresfield)
W Fookes (Dorset)
Z Fookes (Ambergate)
A Fooks (Portsmouth and Southsea)
A Fooks (Ilton)
A Fooks (Bidbury)
A Fooks (Bishops Lydeard)
A Fooks (Froxfield)
D Fooks (Hordle Village)
D Fooks (Hordle Village)
GR Fooks (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
J Fooks (Ifield)
J Fooks (Crawley)
JA Fooks (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
M Fooks (Channel Islands Over-50s)
M Fooks (umpire)
M Fooks (Purbrook)
M Fooks (Dorset Police)
M Fooks (Channel Islands Over-50s)
M Fooks (umpire)
M Fooks (Channel Islands Over-50s)
MA Fooks (Jersey Over-50s)
S Fooks (Peppard, Peppard Stoke Row)
S Fooks (Lord's Taverners President's XI)
W Fooks (Dorset)
I Foolbrook (umpire)
A Foole (The Forty Club)
Foolkes (umpire)
J Foong (Ilford Second XI)
P Foong (Wanstead Second XI)
Foord (Hymers College, Hull)
Foord (School of Infantry)
A Foord (Stockbridge)
A Foord (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
C Foord (Battle)
C Foord (Dartford Second XI)
C Foord (Hartley Country Club)
CW Foord (Yorkshire)
EA Foord (WG Grace's XI)
EJ Foord (Wellington College)
G Foord (Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
H Foord (Stockbridge)
J Foord (Old Grammarians)
S Foord (Hursley Park Second XI)
A Foord-Kelcey (King's School, Canterbury)
J Foord Kelcey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Foord-Kelcey (Oxford University)
J Foord-Kelcey (JG Walker's XI)
W Foord-Kelcey (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
W Foord-Kelcey (Orleans Club)
W Foord-Kelcey (Harlequins)
W Foord-Kelcey (Gentlemen of England)
W Foord-Kelcey (West Kent)
A Foord-Kelsey (King's School, Canterbury)
KH Foord-Kelsey (Shirley House, Old Charlton)
C Foo Sons (The Forty Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive