CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

B Flick (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
B Flick (Aston Unity)
B Flick (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
BJ Flick (Warwickshire)
BJ Flick (King Henry VIII School, Coventry)
BJ Flick (Warwickshire Schools Cricket Association)
BJ Flick (umpire)
C Flick (Bloxham and District)
CL Flick (Bablake School, Coventry and North Warwickshire)
G Flick (Bloxham and District)
JB Flick (The Forty Club)
P Flick (The Forty Club)
P Flick (Steeple Langford)
S Flick (J Pettipher's XI)
S Flick (Bloxham and District)
SR Flick (Chigwell School)
B Flicker (Devon Over-50s, Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
W Flickey (Ratcliffe College)
BJ Flicky (The Forty Club)
J Flidden (Men O'Mendip)
GH Fligg (Yeadon Gas Works)
Flight (Northam Caledonians)
Flight (Netley Sports)
G Flight (Camelot)
G Flight (Trojans)
G Flight (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
N Flight (Netley Sports)
O Flight (Yarm)
R Flin (The Forty Club)
S Flin (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
J Flind (Glynde and Beddingham)
A Flindall (Ilkeston Rutland)
C Flindall (Ilkeston Rutland)
O Flindall (Ilkeston Rutland)
O Flindall (Derbyshire Under-14s)
Flinders (Croxton Park)
B Flinders (Chelmsford)
B Flinders (Olton)
BC Flinders (Essex Second XI)
G Flinders (Gloucestershire Over-50s, Gloucestershire Over-60s)
G Flinders (Somerset Over-60s, Somerset Over-60s Second XI)
G Flinders (The Forty Club)
G Flinders (The Forty Club)
G Flinders (Gloucestershire Gipsies)
LHRE Flindt (Hurstpierpoint College, Hurstpierpoint College Second XI)
Flinn (Duffield)
Flinn (Didsbury)
Flinn (Liverpool Second XI)
FR Flinn (Oxton Second XI)
H Flinn (Wallasey)
JP Flinn (Oxton Second XI)
L Flinn (Army, Free Foresters, Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
P Flinn (Swan)
R Flinn (Mildenhall)
R Flinn (The Forty Club)
RE Flinn (Didsbury)
Flint (Hampshire)
Flint (Surrey Colts)
Flint (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Flint (Broughton)
Flint (Edgbaston Parish)
Flint (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Flint (Bournemouth Sports)
Flint (Oxton)
Flint (Edgbaston St Ambrose)
Flint (East Anglia University)
Flint (Bromyard)
Flint (Colwall)
Flint (Cromford Meadows)
Flint (Headley)
Flint (Giggleswick School)
Flint (umpire)
Flint (Holkham)
Flint (Pocklington School)
Flint (Tibshelf)
A Flint (Netherton)
A Flint (Amersham)
A Flint (Loddington and Mawsley)
A Flint (Ashover)
A Flint (Waresley)
A Flint (Norwich Barleycorns)
ACN Flint (Dudley)
AE Flint (Erdington)
AF Flint (Erdington)
AH Flint (Lancashire Colts)
AR Flint (Old Derbeians)
AT Flint (Erdington)
B Flint (Nottinghamshire)
B Flint (scorer)
B Flint (Heyside)
BJ Flint (Oxton)
C Flint (Old Chelmsfordians)
C Flint (Broadstairs Second XI)
C Flint (Hartley Country Club)
C Flint (Dove Holes)
C Flint (Westgate-on-Sea)
C Flint (Harvel)
C Flint (Nomads)
C Flint (Broadstairs)
D Flint (Warwickshire)
D Flint (scorer)
D Flint (Riverside Women)
D Flint (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers)
D Flint (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
D Flint (Oulton)
D Flint (umpire)
D Flint (Watford Town Second XI)
DPJ Flint (Hampshire)
E Flint (Royal Artillery)
E Flint (Midhurst Fourth XI)
E Flint (scorer)
E Flint (Midhurst)
EA Flint (Berkhamsted School)
EM Flint (Free Foresters)
ER Flint (Eton College)
F Flint (Rawtenstall)
F Flint (Derbyshire)
F Flint (Burnley)
G Flint (umpire)
G Flint (Hoddesdon)
G Flint (Darley Dale)
G Flint (West Hallam)
G Flint (Lewes Priory)
G Flint (Elvaston Second XI)
G Flint (Offham Second XI)
HK Flint (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
HL Flint (Bedford Modern School)
I Flint (Wirksworth)
J Flint (Derbyshire)
J Flint (South End)
J Flint (Newbury)
J Flint (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association)
J Flint (Leicester Arundel)
J Flint (Surrey Cricket League)
J Flint (J Douglass' XI)
J Flint (Market Harborough)
J Flint (Heworth Under-16s)
J Flint (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI, West Bridgfordians Second XI, West Bridgfordians Third XI)
J Flint (Nottinghamshire Club and Ground)
J Flint (scorer)
J Flint (Ashover)
J Flint (Dunchurch)
J Flint (Woodhouse Grange)
J Flint (Old Lincolnians)
JA Flint (Nottingham High School Second XI)
JH Flint (Edgbaston Parish)
JR Flint (The Forty Club)
K Flint (Worthing Women)
K Flint (Tibshelf)
L Flint (Derbyshire Cricket Association)
L Flint (Offham)
L Flint (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
L Flint (Battle)
L Flint (Faversham)
L Flint (Middleton)
L Flint (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
L Flint (Clee Town Laportes)
LE Flint (Derbyshire)
LM Flint (Tunbridge Wells)
LR Flint (Derbyshire Second XI)
M Flint (Old Chelmsfordians)
M Flint (Berkshire Bantams)
M Flint (Hitchin)
M Flint (Bilton Grange Masters)
M Flint (Offham Second XI)
MH Flint (Buxton)
N Flint (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
N Flint (Teversal Second XI)
N Flint (The Forty Club)
N Flint (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
O Flint (Reading Biscuit Factory)
P Flint (Old Brightonians)
P Flint (Steyning)
R Flint (England Women)
R Flint (Middlesex Regiment)
R Flint (scorer)
S Flint (Hitchin)
S Flint (Denton Second XI)
S Flint (Midhurst Fourth XI, Midhurst Third XI)
S Flint (Midhurst)
S Flint (umpire)
S Flint (Darley Abbey)
S Flint (Leicester Banks)
S Flint (Coleshill)
T Flint (Blyth)
T Flint (Southgate Adelaide)
T Flint (Alnwick and District)
T Flint (Southgate)
T Flint (Bath University)
TN Flint (Huntingdonshire, Kimbolton)
W Flint (Blundell's School)
W Flint (Clifton Cyclists Cricket Club)
W Flint (Ticknall Under-13s, Ticknall Under-15s, Ticknall Under-19s)
W Flint (Peek Frean)
WA Flint (Nottinghamshire)
WH Flint (Bromsgrove)
WH Flint (Middlesex Regiment)
H Flint-Cahan (Haileybury College)
EK Flintham (St Albans School)
Flintoff (Stockton and North Yorkshire)
Flintoff (Worcestershire)
A Flintoff (Chennai Super Kings, England, ICC World XI, Lancashire)
A Flintoff (Thames Valley Women)
AJ Flintoff (Alnwick)
B Flintoff (Sessay)
C Flintoff (Lancaster, Penwortham)
C Flintoff (Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI)
C Flintoff (Twickenham Riverside Women)
C Flintoff (Milton Under-14s)
FW Flintoff (Durham County Schoolboys)
FW Flintoff (Durham School)
G Flintoff (Huyton)
G Flintoff (Kings Heath)
I Flintoff (Stradbroke)
J Flintoff (Yorkshire Over-50s, Yorkshire Over-60s)
J Flintoff (Sessay)
J Flintoff (Yorkshire Ridings Over-60s)
P Flintoff (Sessay)
S Flintoff (Stradbroke)
T Flintoff (Sacriston Under-13s, Sacriston Under-15s)
C Flinton (Thoresby Colliery)
C Flinton (Thoresby Colliery)
F Flinton (Scarborough)
J Flinton (Forge Valley)
WJK Flinton (Croydon)
R Flintuff (Maltby)
G Flippance (Burbage and Easton Royal)
HG Flippance (Guildford)
HG Flippance (Guildford and District)
HJ Flippance (Guildford)
L Flisher (Upwood)
S Flisher (Upwood Second XI)
D Flitch (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
Flitcroft (Bolton)
C Flitcroft (Edenfield)
C Flitcroft (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
C Flitcroft (Edenfield)
J Flitcroft (Brooksbottom Third XI)
Jim Flitcroft (Edenfield)
Joseph Flitcroft (Edenfield)
L Flitcroft (Edenfield)
T Flitcroft (Edgworth)
C Flitten (Loughborough Carillon)
C Flitton (Leeds and Broomfield Women, The Mote Ladies)
CR Flitton (Pocklington Pixies, Pocklington School, The Rest)
D Flitton (Redoubtables Women)
J Flitton (umpire)
K Flitton (Ross-on-Wye)
K Flitton (Ross-on-Wye Second XI)
PJ Flitton (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
M Flloyd (Hampstead)
G Floater (scorer)
Flock (Coleshill)
S Flockett (Sedgefield)
S Flockett (Sedgefield Second XI)
A Flockhart (Stacksteads)
A Flockhart (Rawtenstall Third XI)
G Flockhart (Rawtenstall Third XI)
J Flockhart (Rawtenstall Third XI)
J Flockhart (Rawtenstall Second XI, Rawtenstall Third XI)
P Flockhart (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Flockton (Denby)
S Flockton (Bexley Fourth XI)
J Flodd (Dudley Wayfarers)
R Flodd (Lyndhurst)
T Flodson (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G Flodys (umpire)
Flohr (Alderley Edge Second XI)
Floissac (St Bede's College, Manchester)
Flood (Gosfield)
Flood (Follands)
Flood (St Olave's School)
Flood (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Flood (Stonyhurst College)
Flood (Dudley Wayfarers)
A Flood (Swan Green)
A Flood (scorer)
A Flood (Buckfastleigh Youth Club)
AJ Flood (Lytham)
B Flood (BAT Sports Second XI)
B Flood (Breaston)
B Flood (scorer)
C Flood (Percy Main, Rawtenstall)
C Flood (umpire)
C Flood (Weoley Hill)
C Flood (Burnley Belvedere Second XI)
CW Flood (Sir J Cahn's XI)
D Flood (Tendring)
D Flood (Old Xaverians Third XI)
D Flood (Breaston)
DJ Flood (The Oratory School)
F Flood (The Forty Club)
FC Flood (umpire)
G Flood (Hampshire Colts)
GR Flood (Sandhurst Wanderers)
GR Flood (Heartaches)
H Flood (Worcestershire)
HJ Flood (Crystal Palace)
I Flood (Arnold, Notts and Arnold Amateur)
I Flood (Bingham)
J Flood (Mill Hill)
J Flood (Rawtenstall)
J Flood (Roses)
J Flood (North London)
J Flood (Swan Green)
J Flood (Totton and Eling Third XI)
J Flood (scorer)
J Flood (Dudley Wayfarers)
JP Flood (Warwickshire Second XI)
JP Flood (Warwickshire Acorns)
JR Flood (Old Merchant Taylors)
JS Flood (The Forty Club)
JW Flood (Crystal Palace)
K Flood (Swan Green)
K Flood (Ashfield, Ashfield Second XI)
K Flood (Swan Green)
K Flood (Lyndhurst Second XI)
M Flood (Old Edwardians)
M Flood (St Albans West Indians)
M Flood (Rockliffe Park)
MJ Flood (Bentley)
N Flood (Old Whitgiftians)
NT Flood (Knutsford)
P Flood (Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI)
P Flood (Stonyhurst College)
P Flood (Dover Second XI)
R Flood (Chorley)
R Flood (Stevenage)
R Flood (Leeds University)
R Flood (Wavertree Second XI)
R Flood (WH Baldock's XI)
RD Flood (Hampshire)
RJL Flood (Wellington College)
RJL Flood (Old Wellingtonians)
RN Flood (Solihull School, Solihull School Second XI)
S Flood (Exbury)
SSM Flood (7th Armoured Division, British Army of the Rhine, British Rhine Army, Civil Service, Combined Services, Combined Services Buckeburg and Bad Oeynhausen, Rhine Army)
T Flood (Minstead)
T Flood (Swan Green)
T Flood (Leicester Tigers Rugby Football Club)
T Flood (Longhirst)
TW Flood (Crystal Palace)
W Flood (Hayes)
B Flook (Wilson's School)
BTE Flook (Norfolk Under-17s)
S Flook (Southgate, York University)
TA Flook (umpire)
R Flora (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
R Flora (Eynsford)
T Flora (Indian Gymkhana)
Y Flora (Chingford)
Florance (Solihull School Old Boys)
JB Florance (Old Silhillians)
TR Florance (Old Silhillians)
WG Florance (Kent Second XI)
F Floray (Bethany School)
Florence (Old Isleworthians)
C Florence (Kendal)
C Florence (Thatcham Town Second XI)
D Florence (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
G Florence (Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
J Florence (Dulwich)
J Florence (scorer)
JS Florence (Tonbridge School)
M Florence (Mundford)
W Florence (Dulwich)
W Florence (Catford and Cyphers)
W Florence (The Stoics)
K Florentine (Cherry Tree)
K Florentine (Church)
Florey (South Loughton)
B Florey (Windrush Women)
EK Florey (Oxfordshire)
J Florey (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
J Florey (Oxford Downs)
JER Florey (Oxford Downs)
PJ Florey (Oxfordshire)
RPF Florey (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
RPF Florey (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
S Florey (umpire)
S Florey (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
SF Florey (Oxfordshire, South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
SF Florey (umpire)
SF Florey (umpire)
SF Florey (umpire)
SMT Florey (Oxford Downs)
TC Florey (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
TP Florey (Old Hurst Johnians)
Z Florey-Dix (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
M Florey-Meah (scorer)
J Floriday (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
S Florides (Devon Women)
F Florin (Hampshire Hogs)
Florry (Dorridge)
F Florry (Eastbourne College)
F Florry (Bethany School)
F Florry (Bluemantles)
FAW Florry (Tunbridge Wells)
FAW Florry (Old Eastbournians)
H Florry (scorer)
H Florry (The Skinners' School)
H Florry (Bluemantles)
HSR Florry (Tunbridge Wells)
Flory (Dorridge)
A Flory (scorer)
A Flory (Dorridge)
AAK Flory (Oxfordshire Women)
K Flory (umpire)
Z Flory-Dix (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
F Flote (Bramcote Second XI)
B Floto (Great Shelford)
B Floto (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
HA Floud (Leeds Clergy School)
R Floudiotis (Datchet)
J Floweday (Somerville Middle School 2nd Year)
Flower (Solihull School)
Flower (Oxford University (Winchester College))
Flower (Woolverstone Hall School)
Flower (Honor Oak Second XI)
Flower (Gresham's School)
R Flower (Snr) (The Forty Club)
A Flower (Barnt Green)
A Flower (Havant)
AD Flower (Stratford-upon-Avon)
B Flower (Swarkestone)
B Flower (Denby)
B Flower (umpire)
C Flower (Wessex Stags)
C Flower (The Forty Club)
C Flower (Swarkestone)
D Flower (Surrey Second XI)
D Flower (Clifton)
D Flower (Stone)
D Flower (Stone SP)
D Flower (Ottery St Mary)
D Flower (umpire)
D Flower (Parwich)
D Flower (Lord Stafford's XI)
DW Flower (Ashley)
E Flower (Wootton Sports Club Second XI)
E Flower (Nottingham University)
EC Flower (The Forty Club)
EJ Flower (Meir Heath Women Second XI, Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
FJ Flower (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Norfolk, Norwich, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers)
G Flower (Kaleidoscopes)
G Flower (Tonbridge School)
G Flower (Caldecote)
G Flower (Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
G Flower (Wilton)
G Flower (Cropredy)
G Flower (Cumnor)
G Flower (Oaklands (Retford))
G Flower (Lashings)
H Flower (Repton School)
H Flower (Gresham's School)
H Flower (Bounders)
H Flower (Corpus Christi College, Cambridge)
H Flower (Putney)
H Flower (Stonyhurst College Under-16s)
H Flower (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
HG Flower (Exeter University)
HV Flower (West Drayton)
I Flower (Martley)
I Flower (umpire)
J Flower (Tamworth)
J Flower (Clifton)
J Flower (Cuckfield)
J Flower (Cheltenham)
J Flower (Uphill Castle)
J Flower (Findon)
J Flower (Green Jackets)
J Flower (Clifton Second XI)
JA Flower (King's School, Canterbury)
JE Flower (Berkshire)
JH Flower (King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
K Flower (Wanderers)
K Flower (Havant)
K Flower (Honor Oak)
L Flower (Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-15s)
L Flower (Wales Under-15s)
LF Flower (The Forty Club)
LF Flower (Winchmore Hill)
M Flower (Chestfield)
M Flower (Ratcliffe College)
M Flower (Oxford Downs Second XI)
N Flower (The Forty Club)
O Flower (Worcestershire Under-15s)
O Flower (Old Elizabethans)
O Flower (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
O Flower (Worcester Nomads)
O Flower (Torquay)
P Flower (Old Walcountians)
P Flower (P Flower's XI)
P Flower (Honor Oak)
PA Flower (The Buffs)
PH Flower (Hurstpierpoint College, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
PH Flower (St Peter's School, York)
PH Flower (Old Peterites)
PJ Flower (Worcestershire)
PJ Flower (JA McLean's XI)
R Flower (Sleaford)
R Flower (Lincolnshire A)
R Flower (Purbrook Third XI)
R Flower (Pulborough)
R Flower (Royal Air Force)
R Flower (Newdigate)
R Flower (The Farmers' Club)
R Flower (The Forty Club, The Forty Club East Midlands)
R Flower (Hickling)
R Flower (Eton Ramblers)
R Flower (Lord Stafford's XI)
R Flower jun (The Forty Club)
RH Flower (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RJ Flower (Lincolnshire)
RT Flower (Kent Second XI, Tonbridge School)
RW Flower (Staffordshire, Warwickshire)
S Flower (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s)
S Flower (Barkby United)
S Flower (Wessex Stags)
SB Flower (St Peter's School, York)
SB Flower (Old Peterites)
SB Flower (Hurstpierpoint College)
SJ Flower (JA McLean's XI)
T Flower (Cuckfield)
T Flower (Alderholt Second XI)
W Flower (Croydon)
W Flower (Redbourn)
X Flower (Parwich)
F Flowerday (Worksop College Second XI)
FEF Flowerday (Royal Army Pay Corps 33rd Detachment)
R Flowerdew (Underwood)
Flowers (Bromsgrove School)
Flowers (Worcestershire)
Flowers (Church)
Flowers (Castleton)
Flowers (Oakham School)
Flowers (Bradfield College Juniors A)
Flowers (umpire)
Flowers (Heath's)
Flowers (Solihull School)
Flowers (Kimbolton School)
Flowers (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Schools Cricket Association Under-16s)
Flowers (Brocklesby Hunt)
Flowers (Ombersley)
Flowers (Wednesbury)
Flowers (Stoneleigh)
Flowers (umpire)
Flowers (Plymouth)
R Flowers(i) (The Forty Club)
R Flowers(ii) (The Forty Club)
A Flowers (Irthlingborough Town)
A Flowers (Kimbolton School)
A Flowers (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
AE Flowers (Alleyn)
B Flowers (Uppingham School)
B Flowers (Swarkestone)
C Flowers (Huntingdonshire)
C Flowers (Unsworth)
C Flowers (Old Oakhamians)
C Flowers (Dorridge Second XI)
C Flowers (Tiddington)
C Flowers (Wessex Stags)
Cameron Flowers (Oakham)
CS Flowers (Chelmsford)
D Flowers (Leigh)
D Flowers (umpire)
D Flowers (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
DS Flowers (Old Hurst Johnians)
EG Flowers (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EGP Flowers (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, North Middlesex)
F Flowers (Nottinghamshire Colts)
F Flowers (Warwickshire Colts)
G Flowers (Lincolnshire)
G Flowers (Radstock)
G Flowers (Long Eaton)
G Flowers (Moseley)
G Flowers (Trent Bridge)
H Flowers (Milford Hall)
H Flowers (Wolverhampton)
H Flowers (Shrewsbury School)
J Flowers (Sussex)
J Flowers (A Shaw's XI)
J Flowers (Bucknall)
J Flowers (Sussex Martlets)
J Flowers (Clipstone Welfare)
J Flowers (Darley Abbey)
J Flowers (Gentlemen of Sussex)
J Flowers (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
J Flowers (Mansfield Fourth XI, Mansfield Third XI)
J Flowers (Sussex Martlets)
J Flowers (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-25s)
JA Flowers (Lancing College)
JR Flowers (Royal Air Force)
JT Flowers (Huntingdonshire)
K Flowers (Barkby)
K Flowers (Welwyn Garden City)
L Flowers (British Colleges Women, Yorkshire Women Second XI)
L Flowers (Trent College)
M Flowers (Trent College)
MW Flowers (Bootham School)
N Flowers (Mansfield Hosiery Mills)
N Flowers (Clipstone Welfare)
N Flowers (Clipstone Welfare Second XI)
N Flowers (Mansfield)
N Flowers (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
OW Flowers (Abbots Langley)
R Flowers (Grimsby)
R Flowers (Lord Yarborough's XII)
R Flowers (Northampton Saints Second XI)
R Flowers (Leigh)
R Flowers (The Forty Club, The Forty Club East Midlands)
RS Flowers (Tonbridge School)
S Flowers (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
S Flowers (Barkby United)
S Flowers (Worcestershire)
S Flowers (Barkby)
S Flowers (Sussex Junior Women)
S Flowers (Selston Town)
S Flowers (Free Foresters)
S Flowers (Shenfield)
T Flowers (Nottinghamshire)
T Flowers (Stainsby Hall)
T Flowers (Free Foresters Academy)
T Flowers (Birkdale)
T Flowers (Glass Manufacturers' Association)
TO Flowers (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
W Flowers (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
W Flowers (Lancashire XI)
S Floy (Belbroughton)
Floyd (The Garrison)
Floyd (Chester Road Second XI)
Floyd (C Sankey's XI)
Floyd (Birmingham City Police B Division)
Floyd (Holman Sports Club)
Floyd (Bishop's Stortford College)
Floyd (University College School)
A Floyd (Davenham)
A Floyd (umpire)
A Floyd (Bradfield College)
A Floyd (Cheadle)
A Floyd (Stoats)
A Floyd (Echo Social)
A Floyd (Nottingham High School)
AJ Floyd (Devon)
B Floyd (Halstead)
B Floyd (Bledlow Village)
B Floyd (Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
BW Floyd (Lincolnshire)
C Floyd (Elford)
CG Floyd (Christ Church, Oxford)
D Floyd (Lymington Fourth XI)
D Floyd (Vickerstown)
EW Floyd (King Edward's School, Birmingham)
F Floyd (Buckinghamshire, High Wycombe)
G Floyd (Cornwall Under-19s)
G Floyd (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
GA Floyd (Leamington College)
GH Floyd (Leamington College)
GT Floyd (Cheshire)
GT Floyd (Lancing College)
GT Floyd (Birkenhead Park)
H Floyd (EH Budd's XI)
HD Floyd (Lancing College)
J Floyd (South Oxfordshire, Wycombe Amateur Club)
J Floyd (scorer)
J Floyd (Hampshire Cricket League)
J Floyd (Purbrook)
J Floyd (Sarisbury Athletic)
J Floyd (Waterlooville)
J Floyd (Butterflies)
J Floyd (Purbrook and Portsdown)
J Floyd (Portsdown)
J Floyd (Bishop's Stortford College)
J Floyd (Hull)
J Floyd (Hampshire Over-60s)
J Floyd (Deanery)
JA Floyd (Eton College)
M Floyd (Northumberland Juniors, Northumberland Schoolboys)
M Floyd (Beacon)
M Floyd (Almondbury Wesleyan, Scholes, Shepley)
M Floyd (Lord's Taverners)
MK Floyd (Oxford University)
R Floyd (Cornwall)
R Floyd (Camborne)
R Floyd (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI, Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
R Floyd (Bristol University)
R Floyd (Bledlow)
R Floyd (Bledlow Village)
R Floyd (Bledlow)
REM Floyd (Felsted School)
S Floyd (Sarisbury Athletic)
S Floyd (Lymington Third XI)
T Floyd (Three Bridges)
WF Floyd (Northampton School for Boys, Royal Air Force Uxbridge)
WG Floyd (Birkenhead Park)
WR Floyd (Birkenhead Park)
F Floydd (Blackheath Third XI)
W Floyde (Blackheath Fourth XI)
Floyer (South Lincolnshire)
AW Floyer (Skegness)
EW Floyer (Bedford County School)
H Floyer (scorer)
J Floyer (Oxford University)
M Floyer (Grayshott Fourth XI, Grayshott Third XI)
M Floyer (Devon Over-60s, Devon Over-60s Second XI)
MA Floyer (Sherborne Pilgrims)
S Floyer (Ardingly College)
A Floyer-Acland (Staff College, Camberley, Staff College, Camberley Present)
Fluch (Britannia Works)
A Fluch (Cheshire Gentlemen)
Fluck (Alderley Edge)
Fluck (Lichfield Grammar School)
Fluck (Ticknall Under-13s A)
A Fluck (Alderley Edge)
A Fluck (Cheshire Gentlemen)
EB Fluck (Alderley Edge, Cheshire, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Second XI)
G Fluck (Lichfield)
G Fluck (Lichfield Grammar School)
P Fluck (Gloucester Echo)
PR Fluck (Old Theocsbrians)
Flude (Denstone College)
Flude (Old Bedfordians)
D Flude (Market Harborough)
D Flude (Nuneaton Fifth XI)
D Flude (Leicester Ivanhoe)
GW Flude (Royal Grammar School, Lancaster)
H Flude (Oakham School)
R Flude (Stockton Second XI)
S Flude (Nuneaton Fifth XI)
S Flude (The Forty Club)
S Flude (Bedford School, Old Bedfordians)
S Flude (Nuneaton Second XI)
T Flude (Nuneaton Fifth XI)
M Fludgate (Kidderminster)
MJ Fludgate (Kidderminster Victoria Second XI)
Fludyer (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards)
Fludyer (Household Brigade)
C Fludyer (2nd Battalion Grenadier Guards Officers, Grenadier Guards Officers, Westminster School)
C Fludyer (Westminster School)
H Fludyer (Household Brigade)
H Fludyer (Windsor Garrison)
AC Fluke (King's School, Canterbury)
AC Fluke (Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
WG Fluke (King's School, Canterbury)
J Flunder (Trent Bridge)
R Flunder (Newcastle)
AC Flurry (Winnington Park Third XI)
B Flury (Grannies)
JR Flury (Repton School)
R Flury (Radley Rangers)
S Fluskey (Old Emanuel)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive