CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Fisher (umpire)
Fisher (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
Fisher (Bishop's Stortford)
Fisher (West Bromwich)
Fisher (Twickenham)
Fisher (Harlequins)
Fisher (scorer)
Fisher (Edgbaston)
Fisher (Solihull)
Fisher (Fareham)
Fisher
Fisher (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Fisher (Free Foresters)
Fisher (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Fisher (Brierley Hill, Brierley Hill Second XI)
Fisher (1st Battalion Scots Guards)
Fisher (Winterside School)
Fisher (Leicestershire Second XI)
Fisher (Sheffield)
Fisher (Eton College)
Fisher (Cheshire Women)
Fisher (Alkborough)
Fisher (Holbeck Football Club)
Fisher (Windsor Garrison)
Fisher (Patience Opera Company)
Fisher (Maldon)
Fisher (ED Barratt's XI)
Fisher (Romsey)
Fisher (Otley)
Fisher (umpire)
Fisher (Brighton Grammar School)
Fisher (Redditch Second XI)
Fisher (Hull Athaneum Second XI)
Fisher (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Fisher (Shirley Park Second XI)
Fisher (Borden Chemical)
Fisher (Railway Carriage Works)
Fisher (Wolverhampton Alliance)
Fisher (Smethwick)
Fisher (Minstead)
Fisher (Gloucester City)
Fisher (Ford Sports Club)
Fisher (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
Fisher (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Fisher (Swan Green)
Fisher (ISR Heating)
Fisher (East Anglia University)
Fisher (Harvington)
Fisher (Ombersley)
Fisher (Shipston-on-Stour)
Fisher (Ombersley)
Fisher (Southern Railway Women)
Fisher (Bodicote)
Fisher (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
Fisher (Bedford School)
Fisher (Military XI)
Fisher (Royal Engineers (Lancashire Fortress))
Fisher (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Fisher (Durham School)
Fisher (Royal Armoured Corps)
Fisher (Band (Depot) West Yorkshire)
Fisher (Brighton University Second XI)
Fisher (Thames Valley Cricket League Division One)
Fisher (Southampton Cricket Association)
Fisher (Timperley Second XI)
Fisher (Rawtenstall)
Fisher (Christ Church, Oxford)
Fisher (United Services)
Fisher (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
Fisher (Milton Abbey School)
Fisher (Household Brigade)
Fisher (Northwich)
Fisher (Honourable Artillery Company)
Fisher (Beckhampton)
Fisher (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
Fisher (Rutland Next XXII)
Fisher (Swanwick Hall)
Fisher (Shorncliffe Camp)
Fisher (Timperley Second XI)
Fisher (Pendleton Second XI)
Fisher (Manchester Clifford Second XI)
Fisher (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Fisher (Lincoln Grammar School)
Fisher (Brixham Second XI)
Fisher (5th Battalion Derbyshire Regiment)
Fisher (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Fisher (Royal Air Force Gaydon)
Fisher (Walthamstow Second XI)
Fisher (Stroud and District Cricket League)
Fisher (North Lincolnshire)
Fisher (Saracens)
Fisher (Manchester Grammar School)
Fisher (Robirch)
Fisher (Zingari)
Fisher (umpire)
Fisher (Elford)
Fisher (Ministry of Works Midland Region)
Fisher (Bass-Worthington Second XI)
Fisher (Cotgrave Golf Club)
Fisher (Lullington Park Under-13s)
Fisher (Associated Electrical Industries (London))
A Fisher (Somerset Second XI)
A Fisher (Spondon)
A Fisher (Evesham)
A Fisher (Kearsley)
A Fisher (Dulwich)
A Fisher (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Fisher (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
A Fisher (Worcestershire Under-15s)
A Fisher (Hertford)
A Fisher (Oxfordshire Under-13s)
A Fisher (Old Colfeians)
A Fisher (Lloyds Bank, Lloyds TSB Wickham Park)
A Fisher (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
A Fisher (Hertfordshire)
A Fisher (Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Fisher (Old Hill)
A Fisher (Didsbury)
A Fisher (Witcombe)
A Fisher (East Hertfordshire)
A Fisher (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Fisher (Trent College)
A Fisher (Ordnance Survey)
A Fisher (Portsmouth Post Office)
A Fisher (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
A Fisher (University of Bedfordshire)
A Fisher (Hampton Hill)
A Fisher (Chobham)
A Fisher (Hammerwich Women)
A Fisher (umpire)
A Fisher (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
A Fisher (Eastnor)
A Fisher (Civil Service)
A Fisher (Harvington)
A Fisher (Oakfield Third XI)
A Fisher (Mostyn Park)
A Fisher (Spring Hill School for the Deaf)
A Fisher (Kingsclere)
A Fisher (Oakfield)
A Fisher (Rose Leisure)
A Fisher (Hornsea)
A Fisher (The Forty Club)
A Fisher (South Kelsey)
A Fisher (University of Southampton)
A Fisher (Blyton)
A Fisher (Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College)
A Fisher (CDE Bazalgette's XI)
A Fisher (Brigstock)
A Fisher (Nomads)
A Fisher (Old Williamsonians)
A Fisher (Guards)
A Fisher (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Fisher (Somerset Youth Cricket Association)
A Fisher (Burnham Third XI)
A Fisher (Pocklington School Second XI)
A Fisher (England Blind)
A Fisher (Escrick Park Under-16s Invitation XI)
A Fisher (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
A Fisher (Market Deeping)
A Fisher (Stratford-upon-Avon)
A Fisher (Shepshed Town Second XI)
A Fisher (Headley Second XI, Headley Third XI)
A Fisher (umpire)
A Fisher (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
A Fisher (Taverners B)
A Fisher (scorer)
A Fisher (Wimbledon)
A Fisher (Swanwick Hall)
A Fisher (Eckington)
A Fisher (Harvel)
A Fisher (Chesterfield Cylinders Second XI)
A Fisher (Mitchell's and Butler's)
A Fisher (Keelby)
A Fisher (Clee Town Laportes)
A Fisher (Immingham Blossom Way)
A Fisher (Bristol University)
AA Fisher (Sawbridgeworth)
AB Fisher (Lansdown, Oxford University, South Wilts)
AB Fisher (Trinity College, Oxford)
AC Fisher (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
AD Fisher (Coventry Schools)
AF Fisher (St John's School, Leatherhead)
AH Fisher (Free Foresters)
AM Fisher (Royal Air Force)
AMH Fisher (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians, Old Oakhamians President's XI)
AN Fisher (Richmond)
AP Fisher (Newborough)
APG Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AR Fisher (Stragglers of Asia)
AR Fisher (South Devon)
AR Fisher (Oakham School)
AR Fisher (Dover)
B Fisher (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
B Fisher (North Wiltshire)
B Fisher (Lindum)
B Fisher (Great Witchingham)
B Fisher (Hammerwich)
B Fisher (Shenstone)
B Fisher (Finchampstead)
B Fisher (Wellow and Plaitford Under-11s)
B Fisher (Perranarworthal)
B Fisher (Hampshire Hoggets)
B Fisher (Calmore Sports)
B Fisher (Hanham)
B Fisher (Southern Railway Women)
B Fisher (Kingston Bagpuize)
B Fisher (Somerset Under-14s, Somerset Under-15s)
B Fisher (Wellow and Plaitford, Wellow and Plaitford Under-13s)
B Fisher (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
B Fisher (Ingol)
B Fisher (Kidmore End)
B Fisher (Finchampstead Third XI)
B Fisher (Knebworth Park)
B Fisher (Ilford)
B Fisher (Walthamstow Second XI)
B Fisher (Somerset)
B Fisher (Hampshire Under-17s)
B Fisher (The Forty Club, The Forty Club Wales)
B Fisher (Mitchell's and Butler's)
B Fisher (Lindum Second XI, Lindum Third XI)
BAJ Fisher (Oxford University)
BBW Fisher (Harrow School)
BH Fisher (Young Amateurs)
BM Fisher (Eton College)
BM Fisher (AH Brodhurst's XI)
BM Fisher (M Tindall's XI)
BM Fisher (BR Darewski's XI)
C Fisher (North Wiltshire)
C Fisher (Hertfordshire)
C Fisher (Park House)
C Fisher (Selly Park)
C Fisher (Saffron Walden)
C Fisher (Little Eaton)
C Fisher (Henley Third XI)
C Fisher (Holmewood)
C Fisher (Brierley Hill)
C Fisher (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
C Fisher (Wrenthorpe Second XI)
C Fisher (Allestree)
C Fisher (Claverton Civil Service)
C Fisher (Brailsford and Ednaston)
C Fisher (Castleford)
C Fisher (Newborough)
C Fisher (Clifton)
C Fisher (Heanor Town)
C Fisher (Ackworth)
C Fisher (Collingham and District)
C Fisher (Cotgrave Welfare)
C Fisher (New Brighton)
C Fisher (Bacchanalians)
C Fisher (Belper Meadows)
C Fisher (Brook Walton)
C Fisher (Alvaston and Boulton Fourth XI)
C Fisher (Denby Second XI)
C Fisher (Ambergate)
C Fisher (Oxford University Authentics)
C Fisher (Streethouse)
C Fisher (Dartford Grammar School)
C Fisher (Old Charlton)
Chas Fisher (Brigg Town Under-15s)
Christopher Fisher (Brigg Town Under-15s, Brigg Town Under-17s)
CD Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Sussex)
CE Fisher (Westminster School)
CE Fisher (Exeter College, Oxford)
CM Fisher (Pocklington School)
CT Fisher (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
CT Fisher (United Services Portsmouth)
D Fisher (umpire)
D Fisher (Gloucestershire Under-21s)
D Fisher (Huntingdonshire)
D Fisher (Yorkshire Under-15s)
D Fisher (Longridge)
D Fisher (Elford)
D Fisher (Bromsgrove)
D Fisher (Preston, Vernon Carus)
D Fisher (Freckleton)
D Fisher (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Over-60s, Suffolk Over-70s)
D Fisher (Royal Air Force)
D Fisher (Leyland)
D Fisher (Gloucestershire Under-16s)
D Fisher (Ilkeston and District)
D Fisher (Evesham)
D Fisher (scorer)
D Fisher (Hammerwich, Tamworth)
D Fisher (Wokingham Second XI, Wokingham Third XI)
D Fisher (St Neots)
D Fisher (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s)
D Fisher (The Forty Club)
D Fisher (Cambridgeshire)
D Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Fisher (Wootton Bassett)
D Fisher (Chorley, Marylebone Cricket Club)
D Fisher (Monmouth)
D Fisher (scorer)
D Fisher (Lullington Park)
D Fisher (Wrenthorpe Second XI)
D Fisher (Norley Hall)
D Fisher (Bromsgrove School)
D Fisher (Ardingly College)
D Fisher (Blackpool)
D Fisher (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
D Fisher (Warwickshire Over-60s, Warwickshire Over-70s)
D Fisher (Cornwall Over-50s)
D Fisher (Amersham Second XI)
D Fisher (Warrington)
D Fisher (Chester Boughton Hall)
D Fisher (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
D Fisher (Suffolk Over-60s Second XI, Suffolk Over-70s)
D Fisher (Hyde)
D Fisher (Lea Marston)
D Fisher (scorer)
D Fisher (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
D Fisher (Churcham)
D Fisher (Dartford Grammar School)
D Fisher (Leverstock Green)
D Fisher (Old Colfeians)
D Fisher (Berkshire Under-25s)
D Fisher (Old Cheltonians)
D Fisher (Lord's Taverners President's XI)
DE Fisher (Perse School)
DJ Fisher (Cheam)
DJH Fisher (Radley College)
E Fisher (Derbyshire Second XI)
E Fisher (Cambridgeshire)
E Fisher (Towcester)
E Fisher (umpire)
E Fisher (Charterhouse School)
E Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Fisher (Old Carthusians)
E Fisher (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
E Fisher (Bitterne)
E Fisher (Ventura)
E Fisher (JW Page's XI)
E Fisher (West Kent)
E Fisher (Smethwick Second XI)
E Fisher (Royal Ascot)
E Fisher (Honley Second XI)
E Fisher (Belper Meadows Second XI)
E Fisher (MB Hawke's XI)
E Fisher (Cambridge University Next XVI)
E Fisher (Belper Meadows)
E Fisher (Etwall)
E Fisher (Ryhope Under-13s)
E Fisher (Doncaster Town)
E Fisher (Spondon Fourth XI)
E Fisher (Whittington)
E Fisher (Reading Biscuit Factory Fourth XI)
E Fisher (Spondon Third XI)
E Fisher (Heanor Town Second XI)
EC Fisher (Keble College, Oxford)
EE Fisher (Erdington House)
EH Fisher (Revellers)
EHL Fisher (Cheltenham College)
EK Fisher (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
EL Fisher (Banbury, Deddington)
EL Fisher (HC Maul's XI)
EL Fisher (Banbury Britannia)
EL Fisher (Broughton)
EL Fisher (Waifs and Strays)
EL Fisher (Wigginton)
EL Fisher (Lancing College, Lancing College Second XI)
EW Fisher (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
EWC Fisher (Oxford University Authentics)
F Fisher (Gentlemen of Essex)
F Fisher (Park House)
F Fisher (umpire)
F Fisher (Bembridge)
F Fisher (Civil Service)
F Fisher (Perry Barr)
F Fisher (St John's College, Cambridge)
F Fisher (Blundell's School)
F Fisher (Reading Biscuit Factory Third XI)
FB Fisher (Dorset, Sidmouth)
FC Fisher (Southern Division)
FF Fisher (Free Foresters)
FH Fisher (Leeds)
FH Fisher (Durham School)
FH Fisher (Durham School Second XI)
FL Fisher (Cheshire, Jesus College, Cambridge)
FM Fisher (Ampleforth College)
FMB Fisher (Oxford University Authentics)
FP Fisher (Birmingham University)
FR Fisher (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
FW Fisher (Billesdon)
G Fisher (Blackpool, Cumberland, Lancashire Second XI)
G Fisher (Sheffield)
G Fisher (East Hants Club)
G Fisher (Knebworth Park)
G Fisher (Sheffield Collegiate)
G Fisher (umpire)
G Fisher (Shenfield)
G Fisher (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
G Fisher (umpire)
G Fisher (South Weald)
G Fisher (scorer)
G Fisher (Moseley Ashfield)
G Fisher (Keele University)
G Fisher (Wokingham)
G Fisher (Prison Service)
G Fisher (Timperley)
G Fisher (Cumberland Juniors)
G Fisher (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
G Fisher (Marlow)
G Fisher (J Geary's XI)
G Fisher (Witcombe)
G Fisher (scorer)
G Fisher (St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys)
G Fisher (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
G Fisher (Lord Wandsworth College)
G Fisher (Slough)
G Fisher (Marlow Second XI)
G Fisher (Marlow Second XI)
G Fisher (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
G Fisher (Egremont)
G Fisher (Wheathampstead)
G Fisher (Shenfield)
G Fisher (Bancroft's School)
G Fisher (Sidmouth)
G Fisher (The Forty Club)
G Fisher (Chipping Campden)
G Fisher (Doncaster Town)
G Fisher (Swanwick Hall)
G Fisher (Silksworth)
G Fisher (Winshill)
G Fisher (The Forty Club)
G Fisher (The Forty Club Wales)
G Fisher (Robirch)
G Fisher (St Barnabas Cray Church)
G Fisher (East Bierley)
GA Fisher (Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
GA Fisher
GB Fisher (Medical Students)
GC Fisher (Bedford Modern School)
GD Fisher (Bradford Grammar School)
GE Fisher (Braintree, Colchester and East Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club)
GF Fisher (Warwickshire Imps)
GF Fisher (Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
GH Fisher (Oakham School)
GJG Fisher (The Forty Club)
GL Fisher (Oxfordshire)
GR Fisher (Trinity Hall, Cambridge)
GW Fisher (Christ's College, Cambridge, Shrewsbury School, Shropshire)
H Fisher (Yorkshire)
H Fisher (Nottinghamshire Colts)
H Fisher (Club Cricket Conference)
H Fisher (Dudley)
H Fisher (Timperley)
H Fisher (Wallasey)
H Fisher (umpire)
H Fisher (Trinity School, Croydon)
H Fisher (Worcestershire)
H Fisher (Hampshire Hogs)
H Fisher (Brownhills, Brownhills Second XI)
H Fisher (Bashley (Rydal))
HA Fisher (Birmingham University)
HB Fisher (Wiltshire Regiment)
HC Fisher (Finchley)
HC Fisher (Old Finchleians)
HD Fisher (Old Oakhamians)
HD Fisher (Southampton Football Club)
HD Fisher (Oakham School)
HF Fisher (St Marylebone ARP)
HJ Fisher (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
HK Fisher (Bootham School)
HL Fisher (Buckinghamshire Women, Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
HR Fisher (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
HR Fisher (Wintersloe Old Boys)
HR Fisher (Rugby Second XI)
HS Fisher (Dorset, Lymington, Worcestershire Second XI)
HS Fisher (Sherborne Pilgrims)
HW Fisher (Norfolk)
HW Fisher (Edgbaston)
I Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
I Fisher (Bristol, Optimists and Clifton)
I Fisher (New Farnley)
I Fisher (Leeds Metropolitan University)
I Fisher (umpire)
I Fisher (Hickling)
I Fisher (Clayton West Second XI)
I Fisher (Liverpool University)
I Fisher (Loughborough Carillon)
I Fisher (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
IB Fisher (London University)
ID Fisher (Gloucestershire, Worcestershire, Yorkshire)
IG Fisher (Littleborough)
IP Fisher (Stonyhurst College)
J Fisher (Derbyshire)
J Fisher (Sheffield)
J Fisher (Burnley)
J Fisher (Kelvedon)
J Fisher (Doncaster and District Cricket League)
J Fisher (Wokingham)
J Fisher (Banbury)
J Fisher (Arnold)
J Fisher (Lincolnshire Under-15s)
J Fisher (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
J Fisher (Long Sutton)
J Fisher (Hull and YPI)
J Fisher (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Fisher (Beverley Town)
J Fisher (Spondon)
J Fisher (Timperley)
J Fisher (Alkborough Second XI)
J Fisher (Wallasey)
J Fisher (Blyth)
J Fisher (Burnley Third XI)
J Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sheffield Collegiate)
J Fisher (Beverley)
J Fisher (Amersham)
J Fisher (Beverley)
J Fisher (Witcombe)
J Fisher (scorer)
J Fisher (Hordle Village Second XI)
J Fisher (Norfolk Under-13s)
J Fisher (Loughborough Grammar School)
J Fisher (Eight Ash Green)
J Fisher (Rioteers)
J Fisher (British American Tobacco)
J Fisher (Ford Sports)
J Fisher (Bournemouth Fourth XI)
J Fisher (Blezard's XI)
J Fisher (Oundle School)
J Fisher (Old Rossallians)
J Fisher (Bartley)
J Fisher (Lea Park)
J Fisher (scorer)
J Fisher (Carmel and District)
J Fisher (Brierley Hill)
J Fisher (Bilton Faders)
J Fisher (Blackhall)
J Fisher (Acle)
J Fisher (umpire)
J Fisher (Derbyshire Friars)
J Fisher (Duchess of Rutland's XI)
J Fisher (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
J Fisher (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys)
J Fisher (Betley)
J Fisher (Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI)
J Fisher (Incogniti)
J Fisher (Yorkshire Academy)
J Fisher (Kidmore End Chairman's XI)
J Fisher (Sherborne Pilgrims)
J Fisher (Honourable Artillery Company)
J Fisher (Thatcham Town Second XI)
J Fisher (Bottesford)
J Fisher (Belvoir)
J Fisher (Milton Abbey School)
J Fisher (The Forty Club)
J Fisher (West Bridgfordians Fourth XI)
J Fisher (Thatcham Town)
J Fisher (Lullington Park Under-12s, Lullington Park Under-13s)
J Fisher (Bignall End)
J Fisher (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Fisher (Trent College, Trent College Under-14s)
J Fisher (Hornsea)
J Fisher (Army Medical Services)
J Fisher (Wanstead Second XI)
J Fisher (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
J Fisher (St Albans)
J Fisher (Stacksteads)
J Fisher (scorer)
J Fisher (Ashfield)
J Fisher (Albrighton)
J Fisher (Uttoxeter Second XI)
J Fisher (Uttoxeter)
J Fisher (Market Harborough Second XI)
J Fisher (Acton)
J Fisher (Collingham)
J Fisher (Woozlers)
J Fisher (Churcham)
J Fisher (Ministry of Works)
J Fisher (Trent College)
J Fisher (Louth Second XI)
J Fisher (scorer)
J Fisher (Broughton Third XI)
JA Fisher (St Paul's School)
JA Fisher (The Forty Club)
JA Fisher (West Kent Wanderers)
JA Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JA Fisher (Richmond)
JB Fisher (Culford School)
JC Fisher (Oakham School)
JE Fisher (Leicestershire Second XI)
JE Fisher (Notts Amateurs)
JF Fisher (Sussex)
JF Fisher (Herne Hill)
JG Fisher (Richmond)
JG Fisher (Wellingborough School, Wellingborough School Second XI)
JG Fisher (St Paul's School)
JG Fisher (Wanderers)
JG Fisher (Astericks)
JH Fisher (Dudley)
JH Fisher (Oakham School)
JH Fisher (CH Schwind's XI)
JH Fisher (GO Brook's XI)
JH Fisher (Old Oakhamians)
JH Fisher (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JJ Fisher (Cumberland and Westmorland Eastern Zone)
JJ Fisher (Sherborne School)
JJ Fisher (Whitgift Grammar School)
JJ Fisher (Appleby)
JK Fisher (Richmond)
JL Fisher (Harrow School)
JL Fisher (FC Crowther's XI, Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
JM Fisher (Hertfordshire)
JM Fisher (Suffolk Club and Ground, Suffolk Young Amateurs)
JM Fisher (Culford School)
JM Fisher (Culford School)
JM Fisher (Hertfordshire Cricket League)
JR Fisher (Derbyshire, Staffordshire)
JR Fisher (MA McCanlis' XI)
JR Fisher (Denstone Wanderers)
JR Fisher (Ampleforth College Second XI)
JT Fisher (Peterborough Town)
JW Fisher (Notts Amateurs)
K Fisher (Long Eaton Cricket Association)
K Fisher (Slough)
K Fisher (scorer)
K Fisher (umpire)
K Fisher (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-50s Third XI, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
K Fisher (Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
K Fisher (Notts Amateurs)
K Fisher (Crompton)
K Fisher (Timperley)
K Fisher (SS Kay's XI)
K Fisher (R Lanceley's XI)
K Fisher (Manchester University)
K Fisher (AJP Joslin's XI)
K Fisher (Cherwell Cricket League)
K Fisher (Dalton)
K Fisher (Skegness Second XI)
KF Fisher (Cheltenham)
KJ Fisher (Devon)
KJ Fisher (Uppingham School)
KJ Fisher (Cheltenham)
KMR Fisher (Felsted Robins)
KR Fisher (Middlesex Second XI, Valley End)
L Fisher (umpire)
L Fisher (Wareham Women)
L Fisher (Horsham)
L Fisher (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
L Fisher (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
L Fisher (Old Whitgiftians)
L Fisher (Great Bromley)
L Fisher (Chippingdale Women)
L Fisher (Harvington)
L Fisher (The Forty Club)
L Fisher (scorer)
L Fisher (Preston on Tees)
L Fisher (Surrey Championship Divisions One to Five)
L Fisher (Banstead)
L Fisher (Chipping Campden)
L Fisher (Chertsey)
LA Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
LM Fisher (Surrey Second XI)
LM Fisher (Birkenhead Park)
LW Fisher (Edgbaston)
LWJ Fisher (Dorset)
M Fisher (Clarendon Park)
M Fisher (Kidderminster)
M Fisher (Furness)
M Fisher (Twickenham)
M Fisher (Cockfosters)
M Fisher (Knebworth Park)
M Fisher (Halesowen, Kidderminster Victoria, Old Hill, St Fagans, Stourbridge, West Bromwich Dartmouth, Wombourne, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
M Fisher (Dorset Over-50s)
M Fisher (English Universities Roses)
M Fisher (Didsbury)
M Fisher (Fareham and Crofton)
M Fisher (St Helens Recreation)
M Fisher (Morecambe, Netherfield)
M Fisher (Worcestershire Under-15s)
M Fisher (Storrington)
M Fisher (Ansley Sports)
M Fisher (Staffordshire Under-14s)
M Fisher (Cheadle)
M Fisher (Bexley)
M Fisher (Old Tauntonians)
M Fisher (Congresbury)
M Fisher (Taunton Women)
M Fisher (Pickwick Second XI)
M Fisher (Dartford Grammar School)
M Fisher (scorer)
M Fisher (Vernons Preston)
M Fisher (Westfield Saints)
M Fisher (Bredon)
M Fisher (scorer)
M Fisher (Woodmancote)
M Fisher (Beccles)
M Fisher (Tiddington Second XI)
M Fisher (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
M Fisher (Timperley Second XI)
M Fisher (King Edward VI College, Stourbridge)
M Fisher (Nomads)
M Fisher (Oxton Women)
M Fisher (Datchworth)
M Fisher (Yorkshire Senior Cricket League)
M Fisher (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
M Fisher (Durham City Second XI)
M Fisher (Durham University)
M Fisher (Peper Harow)
M Fisher (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds Second XI)
M Fisher (Walthamstow Second XI)
M Fisher (Eastcote Second XI)
M Fisher (Army Catering Corps)
M Fisher (Almondbury Second XI)
M Fisher (Cheshire Under-14s, Cheshire Under-15s)
M Fisher (Swifts Boys Club)
M Fisher (Borstal Second XI)
M Fisher (Clee Town Laportes)
M Fisher (South Kelsey)
M Fisher (Horsford)
M Fisher (Didsbury)
M Fisher (Alkborough Under-18s)
M Fisher (Burton Stather)
MB Fisher (Ampleforth College)
MB Fisher (Royal Academy of Arts)
MD Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
MET Fisher (King Edward VII School, Sheffield)
MG Fisher (St Margaretsbury)
MJ Fisher (Ammanford, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Second XI, Wales Minor Counties)
MJ Fisher (Hurstpierpoint College)
Mark Fisher (Durham Second XI, Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
MJH Fisher (St Peter's School, York)
MJH Fisher (Old Peterites)
MJS Fisher (Wellingborough School)
MO Fisher (Repton School)
MPM Fisher (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
MW Fisher (Stowe Templars)
MWG Fisher (Stowe School)
N Fisher (umpire)
N Fisher (scorer)
N Fisher (Lincolnshire Colts)
N Fisher (umpire)
N Fisher (Southampton Touring Club)
N Fisher (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
N Fisher (Lincolnshire Cricket Latest XI)
N Fisher (Deanery)
N Fisher (Old Symondian Ramblers)
N Fisher (The King's School, Worcester)
N Fisher (Bartestree and Lugwardine)
N Fisher (Tiddington Second XI)
N Fisher (Yelvertoft)
N Fisher (Barwell)
N Fisher (Blyth Second XI)
N Fisher (Farndon, Farndon Second XI)
N Fisher (Old Camdenians)
N Fisher (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
N Fisher (Royal Corps of Signals)
N Fisher (Burghley Park)
N Fisher (Swale Cricket Association)
N Fisher (Ticknall Second XI)
N Fisher (Brigg Town Second XI, Brigg Town Third XI)
N Fisher (Brocklesby Park)
N Fisher (Brigg Town)
NE Fisher (Club Cricket Conference)
NL Fisher (Quatt Women Second XI, Shropshire Under-13s Women, Shropshire Under-15s Women, Shropshire Under-17s Women)
NL Fisher (Normanby Park)
NL Fisher (Belton Select XI)
NL Fisher (Broughton)
NL Fisher (scorer)
O Fisher (Southport and Birkdale)
O Fisher (scorer)
O Fisher (Chearsley)
OD Fisher (Epsom)
P Fisher (Ammanford)
P Fisher (Bobbing Court)
P Fisher (Hinckley Town)
P Fisher (Wales Over-50s)
P Fisher (scorer)
P Fisher (Fakenham)
P Fisher (South Hants Touring Club)
P Fisher (Southgate)
P Fisher (Portsmouth)
P Fisher (Liverpool University)
P Fisher (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
P Fisher (Suffolk Seniors)
P Fisher (Civil Service)
P Fisher (Oundle School)
P Fisher (Southgate)
P Fisher (Prior Park Pixies)
P Fisher (Prior Park Pixies)
P Fisher (The Forty Club)
P Fisher (Reading Biscuit Factory Second XI)
P Fisher (Alvaston and Boulton Fourth XI)
P Fisher (Burnley Second XI)
PB Fisher (Middlesex, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
PD Fisher (umpire)
PGB Fisher (Leicestershire Cricket Board)
PH Fisher (Radley College)
PJ Fisher (Southgate)
PJ Fisher (Northgate Grammar School)
PT Fisher (Northgate Grammar School)
R Fisher (Ealing, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Second XI)
R Fisher (Durham)
R Fisher (Herefordshire Over-50s)
R Fisher (Dulwich)
R Fisher (Narborough)
R Fisher (Ongar)
R Fisher (British Police)
R Fisher (Trinity Hall, Cambridge)
R Fisher (Ashby)
R Fisher (East Tytherley)
R Fisher (Minstead)
R Fisher (Wellworthy)
R Fisher (Swan Green)
R Fisher (All Saints' School, Bloxham Second Division The Rest)
R Fisher (Chudleigh)
R Fisher (Cheshire County Cricket League)
R Fisher (The Forty Club)
R Fisher (Aldborough)
R Fisher (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI)
R Fisher (Bootham School)
R Fisher (King's School, Chester)
R Fisher (Timperley)
R Fisher (Bryanston School)
R Fisher (umpire)
R Fisher (Herefordshire Gentlemen)
R Fisher (Kirkby Portland Second XI, Kirkby Portland Third XI)
R Fisher (scorer)
R Fisher (Ilford)
R Fisher (Babbacombe Second XI)
R Fisher (Wellsway School)
R Fisher (Broadway)
RA Fisher (Yorkshire Second XI)
RBW Fisher (Harrow School)
RF Fisher (Club Cricket Conference)
RJ Fisher (Derbyshire Second XI)
RM Fisher (Eton College)
RP Fisher (Culford School)
RR Fisher (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
RRS Fisher (Clifton College)
RS Fisher (Downside Wanderers)
RW Fisher (Cheshire)
RW Fisher (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RWC Fisher (Hampshire)
RWC Fisher (Bournemouth)
RWC Fisher (Hampshire Hogs)
RWC Fisher (Framlingham College Masters)
S Fisher (umpire)
S Fisher (Four Oaks Saints)
S Fisher (Betley, Porthill Park)
S Fisher (Bury St Edmunds)
S Fisher (Paultons)
S Fisher (scorer)
S Fisher (Ickwell)
S Fisher (Gore Court)
S Fisher (Frindsbury Second XI)
S Fisher (Upminster Over-40s)
S Fisher (Upminster)
S Fisher (Portsmouth Post Office)
S Fisher (Ampfield)
S Fisher (High Easter)
S Fisher (Goodlass)
S Fisher (Shanklin)
S Fisher (Ambergate)
S Fisher (Calmore and Tatchbury Mount Wanderers)
S Fisher (Little Eaton)
S Fisher (Holt and Grimley)
S Fisher (Brockley)
S Fisher (Stourbridge Social)
S Fisher (Allestree)
S Fisher (Allestree)
S Fisher (umpire)
S Fisher (Southborough)
S Fisher (Derbyshire Over-50s)
S Fisher (Brailsford and Ednaston)
S Fisher (Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s)
S Fisher (scorer)
S Fisher (Cheadle Hulme School)
S Fisher (Norwich)
S Fisher (Barwell)
S Fisher (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
S Fisher (Morecambe)
S Fisher (Heanor Town)
S Fisher (Vernon Carus Fourth XI)
S Fisher (J Douglass' XI)
S Fisher (The Forty Club)
S Fisher (Worksop Third XI)
S Fisher (Norfolk Over-50s)
S Fisher (Upminster)
S Fisher (Little Eaton)
S Fisher (Royal Engineers)
S Fisher (Holmewood)
S Fisher (Ashbourne)
S Fisher (Lancaster)
S Fisher (Trent Bridge)
S Fisher (Broughton)
S Fisher (Fakenham)
S Fisher (Leverington)
S Fisher (Brigg Town Third XI)
S Fisher (Belper Meadows Second XI)
S Fisher (Brigg Town Second XI)
SA Fisher (Plymouth)
SE Fisher (Mitchell's and Butler's)
SF Fisher (Warwickshire Mystics)
SF Fisher (Almondbury Wesleyan)
SH Fisher (Wintersloe Old Boys)
SM Fisher (Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
T Fisher (Sheffield)
T Fisher (Spondon Fourth XI)
T Fisher (Lydney)
T Fisher (Park House)
T Fisher (Accrington)
T Fisher (Gentlemen of East Sussex)
T Fisher (Sheriff Hutton Bridge)
T Fisher (umpire)
T Fisher (Wiseton)
T Fisher (Brierley Hill)
T Fisher (Egremont)
T Fisher (Newbury)
T Fisher (Blyth)
T Fisher (Brislington)
T Fisher (Blyth Second XI)
T Fisher (Wiseton Second XI)
T Fisher (Newbury Third XI)
T Fisher (Longford)
T Fisher (Herne Hill)
T Fisher (Churcham)
T Fisher (Melbourne Town Second XI)
T Fisher (Colston's School)
TC Fisher (Bradfield College)
TC Fisher (Royal Marines)
TC Fisher (Gentlemen of Dorset)
TF Fisher (Cambridge Town Club and Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge, King Edward VI Grammar School, Bury St Edmunds)
TH Fisher (Dudley)
TSR Fisher (CH Schwind's XI, Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
TW Fisher (Pocklington School, Pocklington School Second XI)
TW Fisher (Durham School Second XI)
V Fisher (Wakefield Women)
V Fisher (AEC Southall)
V Fisher (Redoubtables Women)
V Fisher (St Marylebone ARP, St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
VL Fisher (Framlingham College)
W Fisher (Hertford)
W Fisher (St Albans)
W Fisher (WFT Holland's XI)
W Fisher (Todmorden)
W Fisher (Salters Club)
W Fisher (Downside School)
W Fisher (Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s)
W Fisher (Holbeck)
W Fisher (Dinton)
W Fisher (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
W Fisher (scorer)
W Fisher (Rowley Regis)
W Fisher (Dinton Second XI)
W Fisher (Elmley Castle)
WB Fisher (Shipston-on-Stour Colts)
WD Fisher (Cheam)
WD Fisher (Evesham)
WE Fisher (Cheshire)
WF Fisher (St Marylebone ARP, St Marylebone Civil Defence Services)
WH Fisher (Malvern College)
WH Fisher (Denstone College)
WHT Fisher (Lord's XI)
WS Fisher (Worcestershire Colts)
Z Fisher (Mattishall)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive