CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Findlay (Newcastle Garrison)
Findlay (Wymondham College)
Findlay (2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry)
Findlay (IL Grist's XI)
Findlay (Notts Amateurs)
Findlay (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Findlay (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
Findlay (NS Strathairn's XI)
Findlay (Royal Armoured Corps)
Findlay (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
A Findlay (Norfolk Under-13s)
A Findlay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Findlay (Spondon)
A Findlay (Sussex Martlets Over-40s)
AH Findlay (Cranleigh School)
AS Findlay (Club Cricket Conference)
C Findlay (Highway)
CJ Findlay (Caldy)
CS Findlay (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
D Findlay (The Forty Club)
D Findlay (The Forty Club)
D Findlay (Wymondham College)
D Findlay (Clacton-on-Sea)
D Findlay (The Forty Club)
DW Findlay (Royal Artillery, Suffolk)
FJ Findlay (English Schools Cricket Association)
G Findlay (Oscott College Second XI)
G Findlay (Oakham)
G Findlay (Streetly)
G Findlay (Aston Manor)
G Findlay (Brigg Town)
GHI Findlay (Walmley, Warwickshire Second XI, Wishaw)
I Findlay (Walmley Second XI)
J Findlay (Walmley)
J Findlay (Guiseley)
J Findlay (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Findlay (Chard)
J Findlay (Walmley Second XI)
JJ Findlay (The Forty Club)
JL Findlay (Royal Air Force)
JR Findlay (Harrow School)
JW Findlay (Stratford-upon-Avon)
JW Findlay (YMCA)
K Findlay (Cheshire)
K Findlay (Knights Valley)
K Findlay (Cheshire County Cricket League)
KG Findlay (Caldy)
L Findlay (University of Bedfordshire)
L Findlay (Norfolk Development Squad)
LM Findlay (Fakenham, Horsford)
M Findlay (Haileybury College)
M Findlay (Packington)
O Findlay (Butterflies)
OFO Findlay (Harrow School, I Zingari)
OSE Findlay (Army)
P Findlay (scorer)
P Findlay (Knights Valley)
PE Findlay (Reading Biscuit Factory Third XI)
R Findlay (Addiscombe)
R Findlay (Wymondham College)
R Findlay (The Forty Club)
RJ Findlay (Fakenham, Horsford, Norfolk, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Second XI)
RJ Findlay (Norfolk Over-50s, Norfolk Under-15s, The Forty Club, The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
RM Findlay (Elstree School)
RM Findlay (Dover College)
S Findlay (Streetly)
S Findlay (Hyde)
S Findlay (Liverpool)
S Findlay (Aston Manor)
S Findlay (Irchester)
S Findlay (Tudhoe)
W Findlay (Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
W Findlay (Mitcham)
W Findlay (Langley School)
W Findlay (The Forty Club)
W Findlay (Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s)
W Findlay (Sefton)
W Findlay (Formby)
W Findlay (Epsom)
W Findlay (RA Williams' XI)
W Findlay (Langley School)
W Findlay (Cranbrook School)
WJ Findlay (Denbighshire)
WS Findlay (Cambridge University)
WS Findlay (Incogniti)
WS Findlay (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
WS Findlay (Cryptics)
WS Findlay (WK Harbinson's XI)
WS Findlay (CM Andreae's XI)
WS Findlay (Etceteras)
WS Findlay (FJ Seabrook's XI)
NJ Findlay-Shirras (Clifton College)
NJ Findlay-Shirras (Old Cliftonians)
A Findlay-Wilson (Cokethorpe School, Gloucestershire Under-13s, Gloucestershire Under-14s)
A Findlay-Wilson (Langford)
H Findlay-Wilson (Gloucestershire Second XI)
H Findlay-Wilson (Cheltenham)
H Findlay-Wilson (Langford)
Findley (NS Strathairn's XI)
Findley (Royal Armoured Corps)
AJ Findley (Oxford University Authentics)
E Findley (Leicestershire Second XI)
E Findley (Dan Garner's XI)
E Findley (Leicester Banks)
E Findley (HH Robertson Aikman's XI)
F Findley (HH Robertson Aikman's XI)
J Findley (Broad Street)
L Findley (Horsford)
R Findley (Fakenham)
R Findley (Horsford)
T Findley (Bethany School)
T Findley (Scotter)
W Findley (Frensham Fourth XI)
WA Findley (Longsight)
FM Findlow (Levenshulme)
H Findlow (Bramhall)
M Findlow (Norden Second XI, Norden Third XI)
E Findon (Hampstead ARP)
RH Findon (Kidderminster Second XI)
Fine (Cheltenham Grammar School Second XI)
A Fine (Hampstead)
AH Fine (Old Cliftonians)
AM Fine (Old Cliftonians, Stragglers of Asia)
C Fine (Beacon)
D Fine (Lewes Priory)
J Fine (scorer)
J Fine (Stand Second XI)
R Fine (umpire)
C Finegan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
CC Finegan (Cheshire)
CC Finegan (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition)
M Finegan (Thornaby)
S Fineken (scorer)
Fineman (Carmel College)
N Fineman (Carmel College)
R Finer (scorer)
O Finerty (Uxbridge)
O Finerty (Newport)
A Fines (Underwood)
R Finey (scorer)
R Finger (umpire)
Jack Fingerneissl (Glynde and Beddingham)
Joe Fingerneissl (Glynde and Beddingham)
J Fingleton (umpire)
J Fingleton (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
TH Finhow (Woodsetts)
M Finigan (Nuthall)
AC Finiss (Wolverhampton)
A Fink (Werneth)
DPJ Fink (Essex Young Amateurs)
L Fink (Timperley Second XI)
M Fink (Birmingham and District Cricket League Junior XI)
RHL Fink (Army, Free Foresters)
RF Finke (Cheltenham College)
G Finkelde (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
S Finkelde (Bexley Third XI)
Finkin (Stoke Bishop Women)
G Finlaison (Civil Service)
JB Finlaison (Royal Marines Light Infantry)
Finlan (St Georges)
D Finlan (C and R Hawks)
J Finlan (C and R Hawks)
J Finlan (Ward End Unity)
P Finlan (Shropshire Over-60s)
T Finlanson (East Tytherley)
I Finlatson (Rotherwick ITW)
GR Finlaw (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Finlay (Walmley)
Finlay (Royal Artillery)
Finlay (Peckham)
Finlay (Army XI)
Finlay (St Mary's College, Southampton)
Finlay (Trent College)
Finlay (Birmingham University)
Finlay (CA Partridge's XI, EA Snowball's XI, JE Partridge's XI, M Scott-Bowden's XI, MA Pollard's XI, ME Haddelsey's XI, NS Strathairn's XI, V Straker's XI)
Finlay (Army Medical Services)
A Finlay (Spondon)
A Finlay (Odney)
A Finlay (scorer)
A Finlay (Ben Rhydding Women)
A Finlay (Ambergate)
AH Finlay (Royal Naval College Dartmouth)
AN Finlay (Dulwich College)
AR Finlay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Finlay (scorer)
CR Finlay (University College School)
D Finlay (Buckinghamshire)
D Finlay (Hampton Hill)
D Finlay (Somerville Middle School 3rd Year)
D Finlay (Wymondham College)
D Finlay (The Forty Club)
DE Finlay (scorer)
EL Finlay (Eton Ramblers)
ET Finlay (King's College, Cambridge)
FD Finlay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
FD Finlay (University College School)
FD Finlay (Bury and West Suffolk)
FI Finlay (Eton Ramblers)
G Finlay (Nottinghamshire)
G Finlay (Bootle)
G Finlay (Knowle and Dorridge)
G Finlay (Spondon Second XI)
GL Finlay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Finlay (scorer)
I Finlay (Odney)
I Finlay (Lord's Taverners)
IW Finlay (North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal, Surrey)
J Finlay (Waterlooville)
J Finlay (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
J Finlay (Chard)
J Finlay (Ben Rhydding Women)
J Finlay (EA Snowball's XI, V Straker's XI, Women's Cricket Association)
J Finlay (Southwark Clergy)
JA Finlay (HEA Roe's XI)
JA Finlay (G Parkinson's XI)
JAD Finlay (Weaste)
JC Finlay (Sherborne School)
JM Finlay (Birkenhead Park)
JSD Finlay (Weaste)
JW Finlay (Weaste)
K Finlay (Knights Valley)
K Finlay (Bearwood College)
K Finlay (Froxfield)
L Finlay (Fakenham)
M Finlay (Spondon)
M Finlay (ME Haddelsey's XI, V Straker's XI)
M Finlay (Odney)
M Finlay (Hadleigh)
N Finlay (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
N Finlay (Sandiacre Town Second XI)
N Finlay (Sawley)
P Finlay (scorer)
P Finlay (North Baddesley)
P Finlay (Elvaston)
P Finlay (Knights Valley)
PRC Finlay (Keele University)
R Finlay (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Finlay (Long Eaton Second XI)
R Finlay (Northamptonshire Under-17s)
RJ Finlay (Norfolk Development Squad)
S Finlay (Bembridge School)
S Finlay (Leatherhead)
S Finlay (Middlesex Under-17s)
T Finlay (Laughton)
W Finlay (Eton Ramblers)
R Finlay-Notman (Brigstock)
Finlayson (United Services)
Finlayson (East Tytherley)
Finlayson (Royal Armoured Corps)
Finlayson (Saracens)
A Finlayson (Free Foresters)
B Finlayson (London New Zealand Club)
C Finlayson (Brockenhurst College)
D Finlayson (Saracens)
E Finlayson (Hanley Castle and Upton)
F Finlayson (umpire)
G Finlayson (Pagham)
I Finlayson (Rotherwick ITW)
IRF Finlayson (Hampshire Hogs)
T Finlayson (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
T Finlayson (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
Finley (Birmingham Midland Railway)
Finley (Northamptonshire Cricket Academy)
Finley (Midland Railway)
A Finley (Bootle Second XI)
A Finley (scorer)
G Finley (Walmley Second XI)
H Finley (Hurlingham Club)
K Finley (Froxfield Second XI)
N Finley (Bearwood College)
O Finley (Harrow Wanderers)
RC Finley (umpire)
JG Finleyson (Wellingborough School)
G Finlinson (Basingstoke and North Hants)
HW Finlinson (Monmouth)
Finlon (Defence Army Merchant Service)
Finlon (Naval XI)
Finlow (Defence Army Merchant Service)
Finlow (Naval XI)
A Finlow (Beaumont Pilgrims)
AF Finlow (Beaumont College)
G Finlow (Beaumont Pilgrims)
GR Finlow (Boughton Hall)
GR Finlow (Beaumont College)
LG Finlow (Cheshire)
M Finlow (Norden Third XI)
Finn (Teddington Town)
Finn (Grannies)
Finn (Wilnecote)
A Finn (Elland)
A Finn (Northumberland)
A Finn (Wilnecote)
D Finn (Lightcliffe)
D Finn (Stockton)
D Finn (Broad Oak, Elland)
D Finn (Prescot and Odyssey Second XI)
D Finn (Stirlands)
D Finn (Newbold Verdon)
D Finn (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
D Finn (Alder)
D Finn (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
DA Finn (Sussex Young Amateurs)
E Finn (King's School, Canterbury)
E Finn (Littletown)
E Finn (Chilton Women)
E Finn (Caythorpe)
F Finn (scorer)
F Finn (Lichfield)
F Finn (Lord's Taverners)
F Finn (Bertie Joel's Celebrity XI)
G Finn (Elland)
GJ Finn (Woodlands)
HW Finn (New Milton Under-15s)
I Finn (Lostock)
J Finn (scorer)
J Finn (Old Accringtonians)
J Finn (Taverners A)
JS Finn (Rugby)
JV Finn (Sir JA Owen's XI)
L Finn (Newbold Verdon)
M Finn (Sibton Park)
M Finn (Cople)
P Finn (Stoke Bishop)
P Finn (Newbold Verdon)
P Finn (Kent Police)
P Finn (umpire)
P Finn (ICI Paints)
R Finn (Kent Second XI)
R Finn (Birmingham University)
R Finn (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
R Finn (ICI Paints Second XI)
RB Finn (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Yorkshire Cricket Federation Juniors)
RGM Finn (Radley Rangers)
RGN Finn (Free Foresters)
S Finn (White Coppice)
S Finn (scorer)
S Finn (Datchet)
S Finn (Langley Park School)
SJ Finn (Lord's Taverners Founders' Day XI)
ST Finn (England, Islamabad United, Middlesex, Otago)
T Finn (The Forty Club)
T Finn (Nuneaton Fifth XI)
T Finn (West Herts)
T Finn (Charnock Richard Second XI)
T Finn (Lichfield)
T Finn (Sutton Coldfield)
T Finn (Alrewas)
TF Finn (Hertfordshire)
TV Finn (umpire)
W Finn (Bluemantles)
M Finnan (Dukinfield)
M Finnan (Abergele)
S Finnan (Cheetham Hill)
K Finnane (Barnet Second XI)
M Finnarty (Old Leightonians)
D FinnCummings (New Farnley)
Finnegan (Bromsgrove Martlets)
Finnegan (Royal Air Force Support Command)
Finnegan (Highgate School)
C Finnegan (Cheshire County Cricket League)
C Finnegan (Solihull Municipal Third XI)
C Finnegan (Nettleham)
D Finnegan (Tamworth Under-17s)
D Finnegan (Nether Whitacre)
D Finnegan (Ottery St Mary)
E Finnegan (Nettleham Second XI)
J Finnegan (Duffield)
J Finnegan (Allestree Second XI)
M Finnegan (Eastwood Town Third XI)
P Finnegan (Brockenhurst Second XI)
P Finnegan (Northern)
PF Finnegan (Huyton)
R Finnegan (Gaieties)
S Finnegan (Ormskirk School)
Finnemore (Yoxall)
D Finnemore (Elvaston Fourth XI)
F Finnemore (Stoughton and Thurnby)
F Finnemore (Langtons)
F Finnemore (Leicestershire Gentlemen)
F Finnemore (Cropston)
M Finnemore (Solihull Municipal)
R Finnemore (Gore Court)
R Finnemore (Gore Court)
RW Finnemore (Berkhamsted School)
L Finnen (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Finner (Hymers College, Hull Second XI)
A Finneran (Castleton Moor)
AT Finneran (Swinton Moorside)
C Finneran (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
P Finneran (Churt Third XI)
T Finneran (Hambledon Second XI)
T Finneran (Churt)
T Finneran (Swinton Moorside Second XI)
D Finnerty (Crompton)
J Finnerty (Staffordshire)
M Finnerty (Penwortham Second XI, Penwortham Third XI)
O Finnerty (Uxbridge)
S Finnerty (Crompton Third XI)
T Finnerty (Ardingly College)
AC Finnes (Sutton Coldfield)
R Finnese (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
J Finnesey (Wallasey)
Finney (umpire)
Finney (Ellingham)
Finney (Bramhall)
Finney (Burghley Park)
Finney (Loughborough University)
Finney (Royal Corps of Signals)
Finney (Selston Town)
A Finney (Hallam)
A Finney (Ellingham Second XI)
A Finney (Harborne Somerville)
A Finney (Little Stoke)
A Finney (scorer)
A Finney (scorer)
A Finney (Portsmouth Post Office)
A Finney (Derby Congregational)
A Finney (Derbyshire Under-13s)
AJ Finney (Dublin University)
B Finney (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI)
C Finney (Accrington)
C Finney (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
C Finney (Lenton Abbey)
C Finney (Meir Heath Women)
C Finney (Lenton and Willoughby)
C Finney (Little Stoke Second XI)
C Finney (Old Salopians)
C Finney (JF Hope's XI)
CD Finney (Clacton-on-Sea)
CM Finney (The Oratory School)
CM Finney (Liverpool)
CM Finney (Oxton)
D Finney (Allscott)
D Finney (Derbyshire Colts, Derbyshire Under-17s)
D Finney (Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association)
D Finney (Derby Congregational Third XI)
G Finney (Enfield, Haslingden, Ramsbottom)
G Finney (Central Lancashire League)
G Finney (Warton)
GJ Finney (Newton-le-Willows)
GJ Finney (Ormskirk)
H Finney (Meir Heath Women)
HE Finney (The Oratory School)
J Finney (Accrington, Rishton)
J Finney (Cove, Devon, Hampshire Cricket Academy, St Cross Symondians)
J Finney (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
J Finney (Bucknall)
J Finney (umpire)
J Finney (Notts and Arnold Amateur)
J Finney (Manchester Clergy)
J Finney (Park Hurst School)
JM Finney (Northamptonshire Second XI)
JT Finney (Staffordshire)
JT Finney (Accrington)
JT Finney (Southwell Clergy)
JW Finney (Prescot)
K Finney (scorer)
M Finney (St Helens)
M Finney (Rowledge Women)
M Finney (Huntingdonshire Over-50s)
N Finney (Plumtree)
N Finney (Little Stoke)
N Finney (Hewell)
N Finney (North Leicestershire Miners Welfare)
N Finney (Accrington Third XI)
O Finney (Oxton)
OJ Finney (The Oratory School)
R Finney (St Cross Symondians)
R Finney (umpire)
R Finney (scorer)
R Finney (Bramhall)
R Finney (Brooke)
R Finney (Selston Town)
RJ Finney (Derbyshire, Norfolk)
S Finney (Clifton College)
S Finney (Ampfield Crusaders Second XI)
S Finney (Newtown Linford)
T Finney (Ellingham Third XI)
T Finney (Ellingham Second XI)
TRS Finney (Vauxhall Mallards)
W Finney (Leicestershire)
W Finney (Accrington)
A Finney Derek Weston (scorer)
Finnie (Chiswick)
R Finnie (Nuneaton Second XI)
Finnigan (Cranleigh School)
Finnigan (Cromer)
A Finnigan (Ormskirk)
A Finnigan (Eastwood Town Third XI)
BW Finnigan (Wellington College)
C Finnigan (Cheshire, Neston)
E Finnigan (Nettleham)
JR Finnigan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Finnigan (Chilwell)
N Finnigan (Hanging Heaton)
P Finnigan (Brockenhurst Second XI)
P Finnigan (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
S Finnigan (Cheddar)
T Finnigan (Croston)
T Finnigan (Mossley Hill)
M Finnikin (Middlesex Junior Women)
Finnimore (Northumberland Fusiliers)
J Finnimore (South Staffordshire Hunt)
M Finnimore (Dulwich Women)
R Finnimore (Gore Court)
R Finnimore (Gore Court)
TM Finning (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Colts)
S Finningan (Catherine-de-Barnes Second XI)
A Finnis (Broughton Under-15s)
AC Finnis (Staffordshire, Wolverhampton)
AW Finnis (Sussex Martlets)
BH Finnis (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
D Finnis (Bletchley Town)
DJ Finnis (Ibis)
E Finnis (Suffolk Under-13s)
E Finnis (Mildenhall)
E Finnis (Hurstpierpoint College)
F Finnis (Dover)
FC Finnis (South Saxons)
H Finnis (Broughton Under-15s)
M Finnis (Harvey Grammar School)
ND Finnis (Wellington College)
RA Finnis (King's School, Canterbury)
RF Finnis (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
RL Finnis (Chiswick House, Chiswick Park)
RM Finnis (Eton Ramblers)
S Finnis (Kearsney)
S Finnis (Dover)
S Finnis (Cambridgeshire Colts)
CE Finny (Shrewsbury School)
R Finny (The Stoics)
T Finshone (Northumberland Under-13s)
Finsley (Manchester and Salford Co-op)
Finson (Army Service Corps)
K Finson (Castlethorpe)
P Finson (South Loughton)
C Finster (Evenley Second XI)
Y Fintan (Windsor Home Park)
G Finton (Failsworth Co-op)
J Finton (Dukinfield)
S Finton (Perry Barr)
BT Finucane (The Forty Club)
D Finucane (Crowthorne and Crown Wood)
P Finucane (Old Grammarians)
D Finucune (Davenham)
HJH Finzel (Bexhill, Eastbourne, Old Eastbournians, Preston Nomads, Sussex Development XI)
MJD Finzel (Bexhill, Bristol, Bromley Common, Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Eastbournians, St Just, West of Scotland)
S Finzel (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s)
S Finzel (Hampshire Cricket League)
S Finzel (Liphook)
SP Finzel (Farnham Over-40s)
TJW Finzel (Bexhill, Bromley Common, Eastbourne, Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Kegworth Town, Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI)
P Finzi (Tonbridge School)
Fiona (scorer)
MJ Fionda (Bournemouth School, Hampshire Club and Ground)
R Fiora (Eynsford)
JI Fiorentini (Prestwich)
WH Fippard (Oscott College)
Firas (Crown Wood)
Firas Hussain (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Firas Hussain (Dunlop Coventry)
Firas Hussain (Dunlop Stars)
A Firaz (Aldershot)
Firbank (Leighton Park School)
C Firbank (Somerset Stragglers)
C Firbank (Men O'Mendip)
G Firbank (Leighton Park School)
GC Firbank (Army)
JT Firbank (Surrey Club and Ground)
L Firbank (Durham City)
M Firbank (Attenborough)
M Firbank (Attenborough)
WG Firbank (Richmond)
A Firby (Billericay)
AJW Firby (Brentwood School)
B Firby (Brandon)
C Firebrace (Longparish)
C Firebrace (Sherborne School, Sherborne School A XI)
C Firebrace (Dorset Rangers)
F Firebrace (Royal Engineers)
A Firfire (Northwood Town)
A Firfire (North Two)
Firhann (Portsmouth)
J Firkin (Rioteers)
J Firkin (Bishop Gore School)
P Firkin (umpire)
WH Firkin (Birmingham Suburban League)
Y Firkin (Middlesex Women)
Firkins (Itchen Grammar School)
Firkins (Bromyard)
Firkins (Royal Grammar School, Worcester Second XI)
Firkins (Chipping Norton)
Firkins (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
A Firkins (Folkestone Second XI)
AC Firkins (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
B Firkins (Sussex Invitation Cricket League)
H Firkins (Birmingham and District Wednesday Cricket Association)
HJ Firkins (Marylebone Cricket Club, Worcestershire)
J Firkins (Worcestershire)
E Firlotte (Aldwick)
P Firm (umpire)
P Firm (scorer)
P Firm (Rushden Town Second XI)
R Firm (Burton Latimer Women, Mears Ashby Women)
T Firm (Rushden and Higham Town, Rushden Town)
T Firm (Dean)
A Firman (St Peter's Church, Ditton)
D Firman (St Peter's Church, Ditton)
E Firman (Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women)
G Firman (Oakham School)
G Firman (scorer)
HB Firman (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Firman (The Lindens)
J Firman (Oakham School)
J Firman (Coventry Gauge)
J Firman (Portsmouth Grammar School)
K Firman (Elveden)
RB Firman (Monmouthshire)
S Firman (Elveden)
D Firmin (East Haddon)
E Firmin (The Cricket Company)
G Firmin (scorer)
G Firmin (Leicestershire Under-19s)
GR Firmin (Market Harborough)
J Firmin (Bromley Town Second XI)
J Firmin (Oakham School)
J Firmin (scorer)
J Firmin (Ratcliffe College)
O Firmin (Eight Ash Green)
P Firmin (Northampton)
JH Firminger (Bath College)
RR Firminger (Royal Army Service Corps)
DC Firmont (Cheltenham College)
H Firmston (scorer)
H Firmston (Cheadle Hulme School)
FJSB Firmstone (Brighton College)
I Firmstone (Broseley)
R Firmstone (Madeley)
W Firmstone (Broseley)
A Firn (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
B Firn (English Schools Cricket Association)
NJ Firn (Barnsley, Barnsley Woolley Miners, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Second XI)
T Firr (Huntsmen)
K Firrall (Sussex)
B Firrell (Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI)
J Firrell (Hampshire Women)
K Firrell (Hampshire Women)
L Firrell (Sibton Park Women)
M Firrell (Addiscombe)
MJ Firrell (The Forty Club)
N Firrell (Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI)
Firth (Kidderminster)
Firth (Leeds)
Firth (Knaresborough)
Firth (Sheffield University)
Firth (Dalton)
Firth (The Leys School)
Firth (Moseley Second XI)
Firth (Smethwick)
Firth (Blackheath)
Firth (Oldham)
Firth (Stamford School)
Firth (Butterflies)
Firth (Accrington)
Firth (Colne)
Firth (Bristol Bedouins)
Firth (Bootle)
Firth (Normanby Park Works Third XI)
Firth (Levenshulme)
Firth (Halifax)
A Firth (Yorkshire)
A Firth (Yorkshire Second XI)
A Firth (Treeton)
A Firth (Yorkshire Under-13s Women)
A Firth (Eckington)
A Firth (Hythe and Dibden)
A Firth (Adel)
A Firth (Locks Heath)
A Firth (Gloucestershire Second XI)
A Firth (Edwinstowe)
A Firth (Aston Hall)
A Firth (Norton Oakes)
A Firth (Derbyshire Under-17s)
A Firth (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Under-17s)
A Firth (Clayesmore School)
A Firth (St George's College, Weybridge)
A Firth (Aston Hall)
A Firth (South Normanton)
A Firth (Collingham and District, Collingham and District Second XI)
A Firth (Walton-on-Thames)
A Firth (Great Preston Second XI)
A Firth (Reading University)
AMB Firth (Trinity College Tom Tits)
AR Firth (Yorkshire Women)
AS Firth (Dewsbury)
AW Firth (Moseley)
AW Firth (Halifax and District)
AW Firth (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AW Firth (Aston Unity)
B Firth (Locks Heath)
B Firth (Normanby Park Works Third XI)
BG Firth (Craven Gentlemen)
BL Firth (Yorkshire Women)
C Firth (Bankfoot)
C Firth (Brighouse)
c Firth (scorer)
C Firth (Incogniti)
C Firth (Civil Service)
C Firth (Southport)
C Firth (Dulwich College Masters)
CJ Firth (Cambridge University Crusaders)
CJK Firth (Southwell Clergy)
CMW Firth (Beaumont College)
CR Firth (Southport and Birkdale)
D Firth (English Universities Unicorns)
D Firth (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
D Firth (Haileybury College, Keble College, Oxford)
D Firth (Eastbourne)
D Firth (Bickley Park)
D Firth (Bradford)
D Firth (scorer)
D Firth (Normanby Park Works Under-18s)
D Firth (Dunstall)
D Firth (Barton-under-Needwood)
D Firth (Lullington Park)
D Firth (Derbyshire County Cricket League Southern XI)
Danny Firth (Denby Dale)
David Firth (Denby Dale)
E Firth (Boston Spa)
E Firth (Todmorden)
E Firth (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s)
E Firth (Settle)
E Firth (Stourbridge Third XI)
E Firth (Weetwood)
E Firth (Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
E Firth (Lightcliffe Women)
E Firth (Hurstpierpoint College)
EB Firth (Yorkshire)
EB Firth (ES Carter's XI)
EB Firth (Captain Pennyman's XI)
EB Firth (Willesden)
ECC Firth (Marlborough College)
EH Firth (Sussex Home Guard)
EH Firth (Worthing)
EH Firth (5th Sussex Battalion Home Guard)
EL Firth (Yorkshire)
ENM Firth (Durham School Second XI)
F Firth (Bradford)
FH Firth (Charterhouse School)
G Firth (Ramsbottom)
G Firth (Leicestershire Second XI)
G Firth (Askern Welfare, Metropolitan Police)
G Firth (Holbeck)
G Firth (scorer)
G Firth (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
G Firth (Seaford College)
GA Firth (Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Leeds Clarence)
GE Firth (Edgbaston)
GH Firth (Halifax and District)
GS Firth (Rugby School Second XI)
GW Firth (Etceteras)
GWA Firth (Clifton, Durham, Scarborough)
H Firth (Royal Engineers, Yorkshire Second XI)
H Firth (Lymington)
HE Firth (Dean Close School)
I Firth (Woolpit)
I Firth (Ossett Second XI)
I Firth (Wickford)
I Firth (Brockley)
IJB Firth (Clifton College)
J Firth (Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Yorkshire)
J Firth (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
J Firth (Furness, Ulverston)
J Firth (Grantham)
J Firth (Birkenshaw, Rotherham)
J Firth (Bradford)
J Firth (Northumberland)
J Firth (Halesowen)
J Firth (Lowerhouse)
J Firth (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-23s)
J Firth (Ockley)
J Firth (Woolpit)
J Firth (Wentworth House)
J Firth (Wakefield)
J Firth (umpire)
J Firth (Portland Red Triangle Women)
J Firth (Southport and Birkdale)
J Firth (Brockley)
J Firth (Wadworth)
J Firth (Wadworth)
J Firth (Wadworth)
J Firth (Rugby School Staff)
J Firth (Undercliffe)
J Firth (Royal Corps of Transport)
J Firth (Elland)
J Firth (Northumberland Colts)
J Firth (East Bridgford Second XI)
J Firth (Chippingdale Women)
J Firth (Denby Dale)
J Firth (Southport and Birkdale Second XI)
J Firth (Caythorpe Fourth XI)
J Firth (Bardwell)
J Firth (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
J Firth (Tiddington)
JC Firth (Dulwich College, King's College, Cambridge)
JD Firth (Stowe School)
JDE Firth (Nottinghamshire, Oxford University)
JL Firth (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JL Firth (Worksop College)
JM Firth (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
JO Firth (Stowe School)
JW Firth (umpire)
JW Firth (Todmorden)
JW Firth (Clifton)
JW Firth (Territorial Army)
JW Firth (Incogniti)
JW Firth (North Northumberland, Somerset Stragglers)
JW Firth (Clifton College)
K Firth (Junior D Women, Scotland Women's Cricket Association Festival XI)
K Firth (North Melting Shop)
KH Firth (Durham School Second XI)
KR Firth (Meltham Mills Second XI)
L Firth (Oakham)
LJB Firth (Clifton College)
LL Firth (Charterhouse School)
M Firth (Enderby)
M Firth (scorer)
M Firth (Clayton West)
M Firth (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Firth (Woodsetts)
M Firth (Gloucestershire Second XI)
M Firth (Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
M Firth (Thames Valley Cricket League)
Mark Firth (Kiveton Park Colliery)
Matthew Firth (Kiveton Park Colliery)
ME Firth (Dean Close School)
MTM Firth (Berkshire, Boyne Hill)
N Firth (Bradford Cricket League)
N Firth (Milford Hall Women)
N Firth (Old Vigornians)
N Firth (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
N Firth (The King's School, Worcester)
N Firth (Baildon Green)
N Firth (Scholes)
NJ Firth (The Leys School)
O Firth (Birmingham, Northallerton)
O Firth (Thirsk)
O Firth (Underwood)
O Firth (Falmouth)
OJ Firth (Rugby School)
OJ Firth (Wagtails)
OJ Firth (HJ Enthoven's XI)
OJ Firth (Cambridge University Crusaders)
P Firth (United Services Portsmouth)
P Firth (Undercliffe)
P Firth (Yorkshire Senior Schools Cricket Association)
P Firth (Woolpit)
P Firth (Blackheath)
P Firth (scorer)
R Firth (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
R Firth (Rickmansworth)
R Firth (Beaumont College)
R Firth (Woodsetts)
R Firth (Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s)
R Firth (Weetwood)
R Firth (Woodsetts Second XI, Woodsetts Third XI)
R Firth (Milford Hall)
R Firth (Moorlands)
R Firth (Old Pauline)
RB Firth (AF Morcom's XI, Dulwich College, King's College, Cambridge)
RCD Firth (Eton College)
RE Firth (Brighton Stragglers)
RE Firth (EH Stevens' XI)
RJ Firth (Old Blundellians)
S Firth (Norden)
S Firth (Marlow)
S Firth (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
S Firth (Heyside)
S Firth (Adastrians)
S Firth (Wadworth)
S Firth (Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
S Firth (Marlow Second XI)
S Firth (Truro School)
S Firth (Marlow Third XI)
S Firth (Ashton Wold)
S Firth (Five Ways Old Edwardians Second XI)
S Firth (Falmouth)
T Firth (Oxford University)
T Firth (Reed's School)
T Firth (The Forty Club)
T Firth (The Forty Club)
T Firth (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
T Firth (Railway Triangle)
T Firth (Eastbourne)
T Firth (Dulwich College Masters)
TP Firth (Trinity School, Croydon)
W Firth (Cliffe End)
W Firth (Laisterdyke)
WA Firth (Haileybury College, Wadham College, Oxford)
WG Firth (Leeds Morland)
D Firtzmaurice (Bolton School)
M Firyat (Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI)
JB Fisby (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
W Fisby (Leicester Ivanhoe)
Fischel (Sussex Martlets)
CH Fischel (Sutton Valence School)
DA Fischel (I Zingari)
J Fischel (Old Dunstonians)
M Fischel (Steyning)
B Fischer (Tibshelf)
B Fischer (Fillongley)
B Fischer (Buccaneers)
BM Fischer (Artists)
C Fischer (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
EH Fischer (Royal Academy of Arts)
EH Fischer (Artists)
G Fischer (Essex Under-13s)
HE Fischer (Artists)
J Fischer (Oakham School)
J Fischer (Oundle School)
J Fischer (Burghley Park)
JR Fischer (Cheltenham College)
R Fischer (umpire)
Fish (South Yorkshire)
Fish (Barclays Bank)
Fish (Enfield Second XI)
Fish (Sedbergh School)
Fish (Shepherds Bush)
Fish (Roke Manor)
Fish (Mill Hill)
Fish (Saltley College Past and Present)
Fish (Alleyn's School)
Fish (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
Fish (Royal Engineers Training Camp Number 2 Depot)
Fish (Sheffield Bankers)
Fish (St Andrews)
A Fish (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women)
A Fish (Wolviston)
A Fish (Ilminster)
A Fish (Lancashire Colts)
A Fish (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
A Fish (Cleveland Under-15s)
A Fish (T Richardson's XI)
A Fish (Ramsbottom Second XI, Ramsbottom Third XI)
AR Fish (Old Tiffinians)
B Fish (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, West Midlands)
B Fish (scorer)
B Fish (Wroxeter and Uppington)
B Fish (Beverley)
B Fish (Beverley Town)
B Fish (umpire)
B Fish (Darwen C)
BL Fish (Broughton)
BW Fish (Broughton)
C Fish (J Schneider's Gaieties XI)
C Fish (Gaieties)
C Fish (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s, Dorset Under-17s)
C Fish (Penwortham Third XI)
C Fish (Hampshire Cricket Academy)
C Fish (Beverley Town)
C Fish (Sherborne School)
D Fish (Cumberland, Fleetwood)
D Fish (Cheadle Hulme Ladybridge)
D Fish (Royton)
D Fish (Northern Cricket League Colts)
D Fish (Cheadle Hulme)
D Fish (Cherry Tree Second XI)
D Fish (Rotherwick Second XI)
D Fish (Cherry Tree)
D Fish (Bablake Old Boys Third XI)
D Fish (Merrie England)
D Fish (Cherry Tree Third XI)
D Fish (Blackburn Northern)
D Fish (Dorset Rangers)
D Fish (Uppingham Town)
D Fish (St Andrews)
D Fish (Blackburn Northern Fourth XI)
E Fish (Ilminster)
E Fish (umpire)
EB Fish (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
F Fish (Church)
F Fish (Enfield)
G Fish (Lutterworth)
G Fish (Crompton)
G Fish (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
G Fish (North Perrott)
G Fish (Wiltshire)
G Fish (Nottingham Commercial Club)
G Fish (Dorset Rangers)
GJ Fish (Southgate)
H Fish (Gunnersbury Women)
H Fish (Romsey Social)
H Fish (Enfield)
H Fish (Birkenhead Victoria)
HJ Fish (Accrington, Birkenhead Park, Cheshire, New Brighton)
HJ Fish (Stratford-upon-Avon)
HJ Fish (Birkenhead Victoria)
HJ Fish (Sefton)
HSC Fish (King's School, Canterbury)
I Fish (Unsworth)
IA Fish (Hertfordshire)
J Fish (Derbyshire Second XI, Lancashire Second XI)
J Fish (Kent)
J Fish (Vauxhall Mallards)
J Fish (Lutterworth)
J Fish (Hallam and Staveley, Sheffield Shrewsbury Club, Sheffield York Club)
J Fish (umpire)
J Fish (Dumbleton, Warwick)
J Fish (Darwen)
J Fish (Wollaton)
J Fish (Sheffield Next XVI)
J Fish (Sheffield)
J Fish (Saddleworth and District Cricket League)
J Fish (Vernons Preston)
J Fish (Plympton)
J Fish (Saddleworth)
J Fish (Ashton-under-Lyne)
J Fish (umpire)
J Fish (Sherborne School)
J Fish (Dorset Rangers)
J Fish (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
J Fish (Wollaton Second XI)
J Fish (Wollaton Third XI)
J Fish (Wollaton Second XI)
J Fish (Worksop College Second XI)
J Fish (Eppleton)
J Fish (scorer)
J Fish (Delph and Dobcross)
J Fish (Clee Town Laportes)
JC Fish (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
JD Fish (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
JGB Fish (Sherborne Pilgrims)
JJ Fish (Fiskerton, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent, University of Southampton)
KHA Fish (Aston Villa Football Club)
L Fish (Somerset Stragglers)
L Fish (Rayleigh)
LA Fish (Hertfordshire)
LG Fish (Trowbridge)
M Fish (Lancashire Second XI)
M Fish (Wanstead)
M Fish (Knebworth Park)
M Fish (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
M Fish (Cookham Dean Third XI)
M Fish (Bill Quay)
M Fish (Fiskerton)
M Fish (umpire)
M Fish (scorer)
MD Fish (St Peter's School, York)
MD Fish (TH Hobson's XI)
MR Fish (G Goonesena's XI)
N Fish (Cheadle Hulme)
NE Fish (scorer)
P Fish (St Mary Bourne)
P Fish (White Waltham Second XI)
P Fish (The Forty Club)
P Fish (The Forty Club)
PK Fish (The Forty Club)
PS Fish (Southport and Birkdale)
R Fish (Lincolnshire)
R Fish (Battersea Ironsides)
R Fish (Beverley)
R Fish (Bedford Modern School)
R Fish (Beverley Town)
R Fish (Epworth)
RJW Fish (Christ College, Brecon)
S Fish (Unsworth)
S Fish (Stretford Third XI)
S Fish (Bablake Old Boys)
S Fish (Kempston Hammers)
S Fish (Nomads)
S Fish (umpire)
S Fish (Taverners B)
SJ Fish (Southgate)
T Fish (Highams Park)
TH Fish (Birkenhead Park)
TH Fish (Birkenhead Victoria)
TN Fish (Accrington)
W Fish (Shropshire)
W Fish (Oldham)
W Fish (Nottinghamshire Colts)
W Fish (Pembroke College, Oxford)
WH Fish (Dover)
CE Fishbourne (Oakham School)
CH Fishbourne (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
EH Fishbourne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EK Fishbourne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Fishbourne (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JR Fishbourne (SM Toyne's XI)
Fishburn (Allhallows School)
Fishburn (Harborne)
Fishburn (Old Honitonians)
Fishburn (Retford Grammar School Second XI)
A Fishburn (Northallerton)
A Fishburn (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
M Fishburn (Northallerton)
M Fishburn (Darlington Second XI)
R Fishburn (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Fishburn (Harborne)
R Fishburn (Old Honitonians)
RA Fishburn (Allhallows School)
V Fishburn (Hertfordshire Women)
W Fishburn (Rev GC Beach's XI)
Fishenden (3rd South Lancashire Regiment)
HT Fishenden (Ardingly College)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive