CricketArchive

England Players (F)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Fairley (umpire)
Fairley (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Fairley (The Forty Club)
Fairley (City of London Freemen's School)
Fairley (Ashley House School)
Fairley (Royal Corps of Signals)
Fairley (Leamington Second XI)
A Fairley (Silksworth)
BJ Fairley (Notts Forest)
C Fairley (Tynemouth)
C Fairley (Lord Wandsworth College)
D Fairley (Billingham Synthonia)
D Fairley (Portsmouth Second XI)
D Fairley (Portsmouth Grammar School)
DW Fairley (Warwickshire Nursery XI)
E Fairley (Elmstead)
GF Fairley (Durham, Durham Second XI)
HC Fairley (umpire)
I Fairley (Chester Boughton Hall)
J Fairley (Epsom)
JE Fairley (Durham)
JEW Fairley (Durham)
L Fairley (Leamington)
L Fairley (CK Langley's XI)
L Fairley (Leamington Second XI)
L Fairley (Rugeley Second XI)
M Fairley (Chingford Second XI)
R Fairley (Kent Second XI)
S Fairley (Yorkshire Women)
S Fairley (Rugeley)
S Fairley (Solihull School)
S Fairley (Rugeley)
Fairlie (W Davidson's XI)
A Fairlie (The Forty Club)
A Fairlie (The Forty Club)
A Fairlie (Botany Bay)
H Fairlie (Mote Park)
JE Fairlie (Felsted School)
JO Fairlie (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JO Fairlie (The Oratory School)
M Fairlie (Challow and Childrey)
WE Fairlie (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
A Fairlie-Clarke (High Roding, Hitchin)
A Fairlie-Clarke (The Forty Club, The Forty Club South and Surrey and West Sussex, The Forty Club Surrey and West Sussex)
A Fairlie-Clarke (The Forty Club)
GA Fairlie-Clarke (Bromsgrove School)
C Fairliss (Albert Taveners)
F Fairly (Oakham School Under-15s)
Fairman (Royal Artillery)
Fairman (Surrey Optimists)
Fairman (Islington High School)
Fairman (3rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
A Fairman (Truro)
A Fairman (St Austell)
J Fairman (Bishop's Stortford)
J Fairman (Old Dartfordians)
J Fairman (Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Third XI)
L Fairman (Old Dartfordians)
L Fairman (Bexley Third XI)
M Fairman (Treeton)
P Fairman (Somerset Over-60s Second XI, Somerset Over-70s)
R Fairman (Surrey Optimists)
Fairn (Rugby)
M Fairn (Twickenham)
M Fairn (Rugby)
Fairness (West Tyne Cricket League)
Fairrie (Wallasey Village)
JC Fairrie (Wallasey)
N Fairrie (The Forty Club)
AJ Fairs (umpire)
B Fairs (Suffolk Under-15s Women, Suffolk Under-17s Women)
D Fairs (Colchester and East Essex)
J Fairs (Portchester Third XI)
P Fairs (Colchester and East Essex)
PJ Fairs (Suffolk Young Amateurs)
S Fairs (scorer)
T Fairs (Portchester Third XI)
Fairservice (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
C Fairservice (Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
JL Fairservice (Northumberland Banks, Northumberland Juniors)
WJ Fairservice (Kent)
P Fairstone (Lurgashall)
HF Fairtlaugh (Broadwater)
C Fairtlough (United Services Portsmouth)
CE Fairtlough (43rd Light Infantry)
H Fairtlough (Broadwater)
Fairweather (Huyton)
Fairweather (Army XI)
Fairweather (3rd Border Regiment)
A Fairweather (The Stoics)
A Fairweather (Great Missenden Pelicans)
CC Fairweather (Durham)
CC Fairweather (Old Peterites)
CC Fairweather (Durham Pilgrims)
CC Fairweather (Craven Gentlemen)
D Fairweather (Yorkshire Cricket Association)
DJ Fairweather (King's College School, Wimbledon)
F Fairweather (Brooklands)
GH Fairweather (Cranleigh School)
H Fairweather (Bapchild)
HH Fairweather (Taunton Deane)
HW Fairweather (Formby)
I Fairweather (St Helens Recreation)
I Fairweather (St Helens Recreation)
IAR Fairweather (Taunton School)
J Fairweather (St Helens Recreation)
J Fairweather (Lostock Second XI)
J Fairweather (Belhus)
JL Fairweather (Cornwall)
JSH Fairweather (Cheltenham College)
L Fairweather (Norfolk Under-13s)
L Fairweather (Diss)
N Fairweather (St Helens Recreation Second XI)
R Fairweather (St Helens Recreation)
R Fairweather (Manchester)
RE Fairweather (Northumberland Cricket League, Ponteland)
SN Fairweather (Felsted School)
T Fairweather (Newport)
WHN Fairweather (St Peter's School, York)
T fairy (Newport)
Faisal (Solihull)
Faisal (Old Parkonians)
Faisal (Aztecs)
Faisal (Metropolitan Police)
Faisal (Nottingham University)
Faisal (Pak Bristolians)
Faisal (Redditch)
Faisal (Eastnor)
Faisal (Scintilla)
Faisal
Faisal (RMCC)
Faisal (Hanwell Second XI)
Faisal (Hamilton Lions)
Faisal (Open University)
Faisal (Nottingham Badshahs)
Faisal (All Stars)
Faisal (Red Rose Taxis)
A Faisal (South East Sunday Cricket League)
A Faisal (Nomads)
J Faisal (Chaldon CMO)
K Faisal (Staines and Laleham)
K Faisal (Puttenham and Wanborough)
M Faisal (Rolleston)
M Faisal (Pak Shaheen)
M Faisal (Cambridge Granta Second XI, Cambridge Granta Third XI)
M Faisal (Newham)
M Faisal (Bowling Old Lane)
M Faisal (Burnham)
M Faisal (Littleborough Lakeside)
M Faisal (Poplars)
M Faisal (Newstead Abbey and Village Second XI, Newstead Abbey and Village Third XI)
M Faisal (Rolls Royce)
M Faisal (Cavaliers and Carrington, West Indian Cavaliers)
M Faisal (Quarndon)
N Faisal (Slough Second XI)
R Faisal (Trojans)
R Faisal (Old Edwardians)
RIH Faisal (Rotherham Town Second XI)
S Faisal (Old Parkonians)
S Faisal (Rota)
SU Faisal (Blaydon)
SU Faisal (Brandon Second XI)
T Faisal (Yeadon Second XI)
T Faisal (STM Cricket Club)
W Faisal (Flixton)
Y Faisal (Slough)
Faisal Ahmed (Woodbank)
Faisal Ahmed (Newham)
Faisal Ahmed (Wandgas)
Faisal Ahmed (Armitage Bridge)
Faisal Ahmed (Woodley)
Faisal Ahmed (Feniscowles)
Faisal Ali (Buckinghamshire, Dinton, Gerrards Cross, Gloucestershire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Reading, Slough, Surrey Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
Faisal Ali (Dinton Second XI)
Faisal Ali (Clifton Village Third XI)
Faisal Ali (South Woodford Second XI)
Faisal Ali (Gotham Village Second XI)
Faisal Ali (South East Sunday Cricket League)
Faisal Butt (Delph and Dobcross)
Faisal Hussain (Thornaby)
Faisal Hussain (Barnoldswick)
Faisal Hussain (RMCC)
Faisal Hussain (Brighouse)
Faisal Hussain (Billingham Synthonia)
Faisal Hussain (Forest Green Youth)
Faisal Hussain (Ilford)
Faisal Hussain (Rolls Royce Second XI, Rolls Royce Third XI)
Faisal Hussain (Friarmere)
Faisal Iqbal (Harold Wood, Old Brentwoods)
Faisal Iqbal (Old Tauntonians and Romsey)
Faisal Iqbal (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
Faisal Iqbal (Hemel Hempstead Town)
Faisal Irfan (Leamington)
Faisal Irfan (Wakefield Thornes)
Faisal Javed (scorer)
Faisal Khan (Alvaston and Boulton)
Faisal Khan (Aston-on-Trent)
Faisal Khan (Rolls Royce)
Faisal Khan (Clifton)
Faisal Khan (Old Tiffinians)
Faisal Khan (Chippingdale)
Faisal Khan (Hall Bower)
Faisal Khan (Waleswood Sports)
Faisal Khan (Penn)
Faisal Khan (Wollaton, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Second XI, Wollaton Third XI, Wollaton Under-19s)
Faisal Khan (South Woodford Second XI)
Faisal Khan (Aldridge)
Faisal Khan (Alvaston and Boulton)
Faisal Mayat (Leyton County)
Faisal Mir (Southgate, Winchmore Hill)
Faisal Raja (West Essex)
Faisal Rajput (Spen Victoria)
Faisal Rana (Mitcham)
Faisal Rehman (Chesham)
Faisal Shah (Loughton)
Faisal Yafin (Colne)
Faisal Yasin (Waltham)
Faisal Yasin (Burnham, North Maidenhead, Stevenage)
Faisal Yasin (Leek)
Faisal Yasin (Fleetwood Hesketh)
Faisal Zaman (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Sidcup)
Faisal Zeeshan (Oldham)
R Faisel (Castle Bromwich Third XI)
R Faisel (Castle Bromwich Second XI)
Faisel Ahmed (Basford Hall Old Boys)
Faisel Ali (Bury)
Faisel Hussain (Mobberley)
Faisil (Edmonton Second XI)
Faisil (Bradford Bears)
Faisil Ali (Cherry Hinton)
Faitey (The Leys School)
Faith (Cryptics)
Faith (Horsham)
Faith (Royal Armoured Corps)
Faith (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
Faith (Royal Armoured Corps)
Faith (Depot Royal Armoured Corps XI)
B Faith (Sussex Over-50s, Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
B Faith (Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI)
C Faith (Haywards Heath)
P Faith (Sussex Martlets)
PW Faith (Army, Harrow School)
PW Faith (Dorset Rangers)
PW Faith (Royal Armoured Corps)
R Faith (Sussex Cricket League)
R Faith (Sussex Club and Ground)
R Faith (Sussex Over-50s Second XI)
S Faith (Linden Park)
S Faith (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
S Faith (Preston Nomads)
SD Faith (Eastbourne, Haywards Heath, Preston Nomads, Sussex Second XI)
SD Faith (Brighton Brunswick)
Faithfoll (Tenbury)
Faithful (King's School, Bruton)
H Faithful (Sussex)
J Faithful (Hampshire Second XI)
L Faithful (Flamingo)
M Faithful (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
M Faithful (Rudgwick)
S Faithful (Hambledon)
S Faithful (Hambledon)
Faithfull (Brighton)
Faithfull (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
Faithfull (17th Battalion King's Liverpool Regiment Officers)
C Faithfull (Hambledon)
D Faithfull (Southgate)
FG Faithfull (Old Harrovians)
H Faithfull (Brighton)
J Faithfull (Cambridge University (Non aquatics), Cambridge University (not Eton College))
J Faithfull (The Mote)
J Faithfull (Hertfordshire)
J Faithfull (Fantasians)
J Faithfull (Wiltshire Queries)
JDT Faithfull (Wellington College)
JDT Faithfull (Oxford University Authentics)
JG Faithfull (Oxford University)
M Faithfull (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
M Faithfull (Offham)
ME Faithfull (Bushey)
R Faithfull (Brighton)
R Faithfull (Henfield)
S Faithfull (Hambledon)
T Faithfull (Hertfordshire)
TG Faithfull (CS Currer's XI)
V Faithfull (Hertfordshire)
V Faithfull (Hatfield)
VG Faithfull (Cambridge University)
W Faithfull (scorer)
J Faithi (Woodhouses Second XI)
A Faithwaite (scorer, umpire)
A Faithwaite (Portsmouth and Southsea)
A Faithwaite (umpire)
A Faithwaite (scorer)
Faitlovitch (Gunnersbury Women Second XI)
CH Faitt (St John's School, Leatherhead)
D Faivecuijz (North Runcton)
D Faivelowitz (North Runcton)
Faiyaj Kahn (Royal Engineers)
Faiyaj Khan (Royal Engineers)
Faiyaz (Pak Bristolians)
A Faiz (Stretford)
A Faiz (South West Manchester Third XI)
A Faiz (South Woodford)
F Faiz (Byfield)
H Faiz (Willclare)
M Faiz (Stanmore)
RS Faiz (Anslow)
Z Faiz (Derby Congregational)
M Faizaan (Baildon)
Faiz Ahmed (Hightown)
Faiz Ahmed (Barking)
Faizal (Karmad)
Faizal (Rapid)
Faizal (East Hertfordshire Cavaliers)
A Faizal (Chalfont St Peter)
M Faizal (Great Eccleston)
T Faizal (Yeadon)
W Faizal (Spondon)
FaizalA (Rapid)
Faizal Ali (Radcliffe)
Faizal Hussain (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Faizan (Tennyson)
Faizan (Nelson Third XI)
A Faizan (Thursley Second XI)
M Faizan (Oldham)
M Faizan (Marston Green)
M Faizan (Sinjungrammarians)
Faizan Ahmad-Din (Whalley Range)
Faizan Ahmed (Redditch Third XI)
Faizan Ahmed (Catford and Cyphers)
Faizan Haider (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
Faizan Hussain (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
Faizan Hussain (Durham Academy)
Faizan Khan (Lancaster)
Faizan Mohammed (Leyton County)
Faizan-Mohammed-Asghar (Trentside Under-17s)
Faizanul Malooq (Rolls Royce)
Faizar Khan (Gedling and Sherwood Second XI)
B Faizel (Atlantis)
F Faizel (Crawley)
Faiz Khan (Woodford Wells)
Faiz Khan (Manchester University)
Faiz Khan (Woodford Wells Second XI)
Faiz Khan (Ruddington)
Faiz Khan (Corley)
H Faj (Honourable Artillery Company)
T Fajana (Aldenham School)
HO Fajemirekin (Old Rossallians)
Fajemirokon (Honourable Artillery Company)
H Fajemirokun (Honourable Artillery Company)
HO Fajemirokun (Old Rossallians)
A Fajjad (Normanby Hall Second XI)
Fakes (Camden)
C Fakes (Cambridgeshire Colts)
A Fakey (Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
Fakhar Hussain (Windhill)
Fakhar Hussain (Brighouse)
Fakhar Janjua (South Woodford)
Fakhir Ali (Shinfield)
Fakhre Ali (Ampthill Town)
H Faki (Birmingham Imams)
Fakir (Broadstairs)
J Fakir (Lancashire Under-14s)
J Fakir (Whalley Range)
M Fakir (Asian)
Falak (Roding Valley)
A Falce (Old Emanuel)
F Falchi-Pereira (Berkshire Under-15s Women)
C Falck (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
ED Falck (Somerset)
JW Falck (Giggleswick School)
D Falcke (Norwich Grammar School)
D Falcke (Wickersley Old Village)
A Falcon (Harrow School)
B Falcon (Wymondham College)
F Falcon (Wymondham College)
H Falcon (Sir AD McAlpine's XI)
H Falcon (Cambridge University Women)
J Falcon (Queen's College, Oxford)
JH Falcon (Cambridge University)
JH Falcon (JSF Morrison's XI)
JH Falcon (HGH Mulholland's XI)
M Falcon (Cambridge University, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Falcon (FG Mann's XI)
M Falcon (Colonel Hancock's XI)
M Falcon (Repton School)
M Falcon (Old Buckenham Hall)
M Falcon (East Norfolk)
TW Falcon (Cricketers Club of London)
W Falcon (Harrow School)
W Falcon (St John's College, Cambridge)
W Falcon (Harrow School)
WK Falcon (Lancing College Second XI)
KI Falconar (Cheltenham College)
I Falconbridge (Danbury)
W Falconbridge (Bestwood Park)
Falconer (Dame Allan's School, Fenham)
Falconer (Tamworth Wednesday)
A Falconer (United Hospitals)
A Falconer (I Zingari)
AEI Falconer (Cheltenham College)
AJ Falconer (Royal Navy, United Services Portsmouth)
AP Falconer (Lincolnshire)
AS Falconer (St George's Hospital)
C Falconer (Old Actonians)
D Falconer (Stony Stratford)
D Falconer (Oakham)
D Falconer (Watford Town)
F Falconer (The Stoics)
H Falconer (New Longton Third XI)
I Falconer (Sussex Martlets)
I Falconer (Middleton-on-Sea)
I Falconer (scorer)
I Falconer (Sheffield University)
J Falconer (Hampshire Women)
J Falconer (Wilburton)
K Falconer (Staff College, Sandhurst)
L Falconer (Backworth)
M Falconer (Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
P Falconer (King's School, Chester)
PPA Falconer (Old Lantonians)
R Falconer (Northamptonshire)
R Falconer (Neston)
R Falconer (The Forty Club)
R Falconer (Newcastle University)
R Falconer (King's School, Chester)
RJ Falconer (Surrey Cricket Board)
RJ Falconer (Gloucestershire Second XI)
S Falconer (Durham Women)
S Falconer (Harborne)
T Falconer (Huntingdonshire Militia Officers)
WH Falconer (Corley)
WR Falconer (Oundle School)
WW Falconer (Sherborne School)
B Falcus (scorer)
C Falcus (Bill Quay)
P Faldgate (Surrey Over-50s)
SW Falding (Northamptonshire)
O Faleel (Bedfordshire Under-15s, Bedfordshire Under-17s)
O Faleel (Welwyn Garden City)
Z Faleel (Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
Z Faleel (Welwyn Garden City)
A Faleem (Lewes Priory)
O Faleer (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
J Falerner (Chiswick Park)
P Falgate (Norfolk Under-16s)
Z Falhim (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
AMP Falk (Uppingham School)
B Falk (Authors)
C Falk (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
F Falk (Odney)
K Falk (Boyne Hill)
K Falk (Boyne Hill Fourth XI)
Q Falk (The Forty Club)
G Falkener (Rootes Group)
K Falkes (Wells Women)
G Falkinder (Dominions)
F Falkiner (Radley College)
F Falkiner (HS Mills' XI)
M Falkiner (Lynton and Lynmouth)
T Falkiner (The Oratory School)
Falkingham (Aldershot Services)
Falkingham (Essex Umpires)
Falkingham (Snaresbrook)
A Falkingham (Chadwell Heath)
A Falkingham (Orpington Second XI)
A Falkingham (Monkton Combe School)
A Falkingham (Snaresbrook)
C Falkingham (Littleton and West Hill)
C Falkingham (Sparsholt)
C Falkingham (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
G Falkingham (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
G Falkingham (The Forty Club)
I Falkingham (umpire)
J Falkingham (Hertford)
L Falkingham (Chadwell Heath)
R Falkingham (umpire)
R Falkingham (Harden)
T Falkingham (Bloxham School)
T Falkingham (H Sutcliffe's XI)
Falkner (Exmouth)
Falkner (Stanmore)
Falkner (Essex Young Amateurs)
Falkner (Oxton)
Falkner (Timperley)
DK Falkner (Cambridgeshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
F Falkner (Southwell)
F Falkner (London Schools Under-15s)
FG Falkner (Timperley)
GF Falkner (Timperley)
H Falkner (Radley Rangers)
HC Falkner (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
J Falkner (The Oratory School)
J Falkner (Cuckfield Over-40s)
JC Falkner (Cambridgeshire)
JG Falkner (Timperley)
L Falkner (Ampleforth College Second XI)
N Falkner (Old Reigatians)
N Falkner (Banstead)
NJ Falkner (Surrey, Sussex)
R Falkner (England Under-17s)
R Falkner (Clifton)
RE Falkner (Northamptonshire Cricket Board)
RW Falkner (Old Colfeians)
T Falkner (Newark)
T Falkner (Timperley)
B Falkous (scorer)
JC Falkus (Gaieties)
T Falkus (Gaieties)
T Falkus (Gaieties)
A Fall (Shenley Village)
A Fall (Market Harborough)
A Fall (Oxford University)
B Fall (Trentside)
GJ Fall (Hardye's School)
J Fall (Leighton)
J Fall (Dorset)
RA Fall (Hardye's School)
Falla (Greenheys Wanderers)
HM Falla (Durham Women, Northumberland Women)
S Falla (West Bergholt)
W Falla (Northumberland)
S Fallah (Oxford)
C Fallan (Amersham)
Fallands (umpire)
J Fallen (Rowland United)
J Faller (IBM Hursley)
J Faller (IBM Hursley)
JD Faller (Brighton College)
J Faller-Fritsch (Worcester Park)
C Fallick (Stirlands)
C Fallick (Brighton University Second XI)
J Fallick (Bognor Regis)
P Fallis (High Wycombe)
P Fallis (Bristol)
P Fallis (Stanmore)
P Fallis (Ealing Development XI)
PDJ Fallis (Abergavenny, Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Ealing)
R Fallis (Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
Fallkner (Irby Under-17s)
Fallon (Ratcliffe College)
Fallon (Tamworth Second XI)
A Fallon (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Fallon (Bingham Second XI)
C Fallon (scorer)
C Fallon (Amersham Fourth XI)
C Fallon (Lancashire Over-50s)
D Fallon (Denton Second XI)
H Fallon (Edenfield)
H Fallon (scorer)
J Fallon (Edenfield)
j Fallon (scorer)
K Fallon (Sussex Martlets)
M Fallon (Enfield, Greenmount, Lancashire Second XI, Stand, Whalley)
M Fallon (Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn)
P Fallon (Tunbridge Wells)
W Fallon (Harrow School)
A Fallon-Khan (Harrow Wanderers)
CL Falloon (Dover College)
Fallow (Bromsgrove Martlets)
D Fallow (Northop Hall)
S Fallowell (National Westminster Bank)
G Fallowes (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
D Fallowfield (Truro)
N Fallowfield (Hurlingham Club)
W Fallowfield (Barrow)
Fallows (Shropshire Police)
Fallows (Manchester Postal Clerks)
Fallows (Craven Gentlemen)
Fallows (Wallasey Under-17s)
Fallows (Draycott)
A Fallows (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
A Fallows (Brooksbottom)
A Fallows (Kirkham and Wesham)
C Fallows (Cumbria Under-15s Women)
D Fallows (Millom)
D Fallows (Rettendon)
D Fallows (Alrewas)
D Fallows (Dalton)
DJ Fallows (Haverigg, Kendal, Netherfield)
DJ Fallows (scorer)
E Fallows (Cumberland, Haverigg, Millom)
E Fallows (Pagham)
E Fallows (Clayton Football Club)
F Fallows (Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-18s)
F Fallows (Bromsgrove School)
F Fallows (Bromsgrove)
G Fallows (Wolstanton Marsh)
G Fallows (Sherwood Colliery)
GM Fallows (Shrewsbury School A XI)
H Fallows (Ickwell)
J Fallows (umpire)
J Fallows (Bedford Modern School)
J Fallows (Chaddesley Corbett)
J Fallows (Sherwood Colliery)
J Fallows (Sherwood Colliery Second XI)
J Fallows (West Hagley)
J Fallows (Worcestershire Under-15s Women)
J Fallows (The Forty Club)
JA Fallows (Lancashire)
JA Fallows (Manchester)
JA Fallows (Worksop College)
JA Fallows (Old Cuthbertians)
JA Fallows (Old Worksopians)
JB Fallows (Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
JC Fallows (Cheshire)
JC Fallows (SY Holloway's XI)
JD Fallows (Millom)
M Fallows (Eagley)
M Fallows (Oakamoor)
O Fallows (Hampton Hill)
O Fallows (Hampton Hill Second XI)
PS Fallows (Repton School)
PS Fallows (Formby)
R Fallows (Ramsbottom)
S Fallows (Ramsbottom)
V Fallows (umpire)
T Falls (Gentlemen of Ireland, Ireland, Rossall School)
WF Falls (Eton Ramblers)
M Falman (Wollaton Second XI)
AEW Falmer (Ashford Over-40s)
Falshaw (Skipton Grammar School)
V Falso (Lymington Under-11s)
V Falso (Sway)
F Falson (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
F Falson (Worcester Nomads)
Falthorn (2nd Battalion Coldstream Guards)
S Falton (Cotgrave Golf Club)
EB Falwasser (Sherborne School Day Boys)
F Falwasser (Dorset, Hambledon)
F Falwasser (HF Jollye's XI)
GT Falwasser (Province of Canada)
HC Falwasser (Pernambuco)
M Falzoni (Somerset Under-15s Women)
Fambley (Pendleton Co-op)
J Fambley (Pendleton Co-op Second XI)
MDB Familoe (Butterflies)
Familton (Durham School)
F Famous (umpire)
SD Fan (Hertfordshire, West Herts)
S Fancett (Cadnam)
S Fancett (Fair Oak Fourth XI)
J Fancott (Shaftesbury Grammar School)
J Fancy (umpire)
S Fancy (Friarmere)
T Fancy (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
Fane (Trowbridge)
Fane
Fane (umpire)
Fane (umpire)
Fane (Dorset Rangers)
Fane (Metropolitan Police Cadet Corps)
Fane (Eton Ramblers)
B Fane (Original English Lady Cricketers Reds)
C Fane (Newbury)
D Fane (Streetly)
E Fane (North Wiltshire)
E Fane (Original English Lady Cricketers Reds)
EB Fane (Bishop's Stortford, Essex, Eton College, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxfordshire, Sleaford)
EC Fane (South Lancashire Regiment)
EG Fane (Ampleforth College, Ampleforth College Second XI)
FL Fane (England, Essex, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
HP Fane (Haileybury College)
M Fane (Bradfield College)
NF Fane (Eton College)
PFG Fane (Marlborough College)
PJ Fane (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
S Fane (Catford Wanderers Second XI)
SA Fane (Wellington Blues)
T Fane (Bedfordshire, Buckinghamshire, Northamptonshire)
W Fane (Cranleigh)
CE Fane de Salis (Norfolk Under-13s Women, Norfolk Under-15s Women)
EG Fane de Salis (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
S Fane-Harvey (Old Amplefordians)
GE Fane-Smith (Lincolnshire)
E Fane Trefusis (Milton Heath Hornets)
P Fanett (umpire)
Fangau (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Fangen (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Fangen (Clayesmore School)
G Fangen (Clayesmore Cormorants)
R Fangen (Clayesmore Cormorants)
Fanger (Clayesmore School)
D Fanghanel Powels (Twyford)
D Fanghanel-Powels (Twyford)
D Fanghanel-Powles (Twyford)
D Fanghannel-Powles (Great and Little Tew Second XI)
Fankes (Richmond Town)
J Fanl (scorer)
D Fann (Luddington)
D Fann (Luddington)
D Fann (Outcasts Second XI, Outcasts Third XI)
M Fannen (St Matthew's Hospital, Burntwood)
P Fannen (Newton Heath Second XI)
A Fanning (Gaiety Theatre)
E Fanning (Folkestone)
E Fanning (Trinity College, Oxford)
H Fanning (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
J Fanning (Wellington College Masters)
K Fanning (Lynton and Lynmouth)
M Fanning (London New Zealand Club)
M Fanning (Free Foresters)
MJ Fanning (Oxford University)
N Fanning (Bromley Town)
N Fanning (Aston Unity)
N Fanning (Mossley Hill)
P Fanning (Hutton)
R Fanning (Gaiety Theatre)
WA Fanning (Reading)
H Fannino (Amersham Fourth XI)
Fannon (Colston's School)
K Fannon (Brooklands Women)
P Fannon (East Halton)
C Fanous (Exeter)
G Fanshane (Aldershot)
Fanshaw (Cornwall)
AA Fanshaw (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Poona)
AW Fanshaw (Civil Service)
M Fanshaw (Clifton College)
W Fanshaw (Clifton College)
AU Fanshawe (Repton School)
ED Fanshawe (King's School, Canterbury)
EL Fanshawe (FJ Bruce's XI, Oxford University Freshmen, Rugby School)
F Fanshawe (Clifton College)
G Fanshawe (Aldershot)
G Fanshawe (Aldershot Second XI)
GL Fanshawe (United Services)
H Fanshawe (Richmond)
HC Fanshawe (Exeter)
HV Fanshawe (Bedford Grammar School)
J Fanshawe (Chesterfield Second XI)
J Fanshawe (Darley Dale)
M Fanshawe (Clifton College)
N Fanshawe (Aldershot Fifth XI)
R Fanshawe (Kings Bromley)
W Fanshawe (Clifton College)
W Fanshawe (Birkenhead Park)
W Fanshawe (Queen's College, Oxford)
K Fanson (Cheddar)
Fantam (Queniborough)
O Fantani (Middlesex Young Cricketers)
Fantham
A Fantham (Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
IJ Fantham (Bedfordshire)
J Fantham (Northchurch)
J Fantham (Stragglers of Asia)
WE Fantham (Warwickshire)
WE Fantham
WE Fantham (Harborne)
N Fanthome-Hodgson (Old Williamsonians)
A Fanthope (Nomads)
R Fanthorp (Nomads)
A Fanthorpe (Cleethorpes)
A Fanthorpe (Cleethorpes Second XI)
A Fanthorpe (Grimsby Town Second XI)
N Fanthorpe (Grimsby Town)
N Fanthorpe (Lincolnshire Over-50s)
N Fanthorpe (Cleethorpes Second XI, Cleethorpes Third XI)
N Fanthorpe (Normanby Park)
R Fanthorpe (Nomads)
R Fanthorpe (Nomads)
T Fantom (Isfield)
D Fanus (Hawks)
M Faolaclah (Bromsgrove School)
Faqaz (Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI)
Faqeer (Effingham)
S Faqrui (Southgate)
M Faqruk (Rochdale)
I Far (Oxford School)
J Far (Oxford School)
M Farab (Dukinfield Second XI)
G Farabella (Knoll)
S Farack (Woodhouses)
B Faraday (Rishton Second XI, Rishton Third XI)
C Faraday (Staveley Welfare Second XI)
I Faraday (Camden MO)
J Faraday (Artists)
M Faraday (Pershore)
S Faraday (Huyton, New Brighton)
WB Faraday (Owens College)
Farad Khan (Pickwick Post and Mail)
M Faradoon (Oxfordshire Under-15s Women, Oxfordshire Under-17s Women)
M Farag (Beckwithshaw)
F Farage (scorer)
F Farage (Bromley)
F Farage (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
F Farage (Kent Under-15s)
L Farage (Rangemore)
S Farage (Harvel)
T Farage (Harvel)
HA Faragher (Essex)
J Faragher (Ilford Third XI)
JL Faragher (Forest School)
M Faragher (K Shoes, Askam)
PJ Faragher (Brentwood School)
R Faragher (Ilford)
N Farah (Solihull Municipal)
Farah Khan (Dulwich Women)
G Faraidun (Arcadians)
M Farak (Thimblemill)
Faraker (Peterborough County School)
N Farakh (Roan and Lambethans)
Farakh Hussain (Woodlands)
Farak Hussain (Windhill)
J Farall (The Forty Club)
D Faram (Witham)
DJ Faram (Little Baddow)
M Faram (Witham)
S Faram (Harold Wood Fourth XI)
Faramond (Army Air Corps)
A Faran (Grays)
J Farant (umpire)
Faran-ul-Haq (Gidea Park and Romford)
Faran-ul-Haq (Gidea Park and Romford)
Faraqaut Hussain (Walsall)
Faraquat Hussain (Berkswell)
Faraquat Hussain (Aldridge)
Faraquat Hussain (Bronze)
Farara (King Edward's School, Witley)
C Farara (King Edward's School, Witley)
GH Farara (Middlesex Second XI)
MS Farara (Club Cricket Conference, West Indies XI)
MS Farara (West Buckland School)
WL Farara (West Buckland School)
Farari (Adjutant General's Corps)
Farathullah (Manningham Mills Second XI)
Faraz (Wraysbury)
Faraz (Old Victorians)
A Faraz (Asian)
A Faraz (Pak Shaheen)
A Faraz (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
A Faraz (Aldershot)
A Faraz (Bat and Ball)
F Faraz (Pakistan)
G Faraz (Rotherham Phoenix)
L Faraz (Treeton)
L Faraz (Oughtibridge)
L Faraz (Wickersley Old Village)
M Faraz (Thorncliffe)
M Faraz (South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
M Faraz (Coleshill)
T Faraz (Enfield Third XI)
Faraz Ahmed (Woodford Green)
Faraz Ahmed (Elliot Davis London Cricket League)
Faraz Ahmed (Chilwell Second XI)
Faraz Ali (Aston-on-Trent)
Faraz Ali (Old Tiffinians)
Faraz Ali (Derby Congregational Third XI)
Faraz Khan (Ford Sports Club)
Faraz Khan (West Indian Cavaliers)
Faraz Khan (Harlestone)
Faraz Khan (Clifton Village Second XI, Clifton Village Third XI)
Faraz Khan (Kimberley Institute)
Faraz Khan (Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI)
Faraz Khan (Willoughby-on-the-Wolds)
Faraz Khan (Great Shelford)
A Faraz Khan (Essex University)
Faraz Shaikh (Cheadle, Cheadle Hulme)
CT Farber (Lancing College)
C Farbly (Poynton Women)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive