|
Austin |
(Herefordshire) |
|
Austin |
(Worcestershire Second XI) |
|
Austin |
(The 63 Club) |
|
Austin |
(SM Norman's XI) |
|
Austin |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
Austin |
(East Kent) |
|
Austin |
(Kingscote Club) |
|
Austin |
(Gymnasium) |
|
Austin |
(Southsea Rovers) |
|
Austin |
(St Leonard's School for Girls Seniors) |
|
Austin |
(Winchester Garrison) |
|
Austin |
(Kings Norton) |
|
Austin |
(Godalming) |
|
Austin |
(Hadley) |
|
Austin |
(umpire) |
|
Austin |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
Austin |
(South Hants Touring Club) |
|
Austin |
(Romsey) |
|
Austin |
(Derby Midland) |
|
Austin |
(Kidderminster) |
|
Austin |
(Evesham Second XI) |
|
Austin |
(Kings Heath Second XI) |
|
Austin |
(Cambridge Town Club) |
|
Austin |
(Ellingham) |
|
Austin |
(Compton and Shawford) |
|
Austin |
(Worcester Nomads) |
|
Austin |
(Bodicote) |
|
Austin |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Austin |
(Duke of Norfolk's XI) |
|
Austin |
(Royal Corps of Signals) |
|
Austin |
(2nd City of Birmingham Battalion, Royal Warwickshire Regiment) |
|
Austin |
(Royal Grammar School, Worcester) |
|
Austin |
(Broadhalfpenny Brigands) |
|
Austin |
(Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment) |
|
Austin |
(Princes Risborough) |
|
Austin |
(Regimental Depot King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry) |
|
Austin |
(Bryanston Butterflies) |
|
Austin |
(Witton) |
|
Austin |
(Upton Under-17s) |
|
Austin |
(umpire) |
|
Austin |
(Hitchin Second XI) |
|
Austin |
(Stevenage Second XI) |
|
Austin |
(Hitchin) |
|
Austin |
(Benfleet) |
|
Austin |
(Royal Corps of Transport) |
|
Austin |
(Loughborough Grammar School) |
|
Austin |
(Rolls Royce) |
|
Austin |
(Sussex University) |
|
Austin |
(1st Battalion Bedfordshire Regiment) |
|
Austin |
(Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI) |
|
Austin |
(Barton Town Third XI) |
|
Austin |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
Austin |
(Norwich) |
|
Austin |
(Hampton in Arden) |
|
Austin |
(Stafford Third XI) |
|
Austin |
(Club Cricket Conference North of Thames XI) |
|
Austin |
(Royal Air Force Binbrook) |
|
Austin |
(Bank of England) |
|
Austin |
(Nonington) |
|
Austin |
(Brighton University) |
|
Austin |
(Brighton University) |
|
Austin |
(Kidderminster) |
|
Austin |
(Kidderminster) |
|
A Austin |
(Broadstairs) |
|
A Austin |
(Old Buckenham) |
|
A Austin |
(Emanuel School) |
|
A Austin |
(Lordswood Second XI) |
|
A Austin |
(Sandwich Town Second XI) |
|
A Austin |
(Odney) |
|
A Austin |
(Dover College) |
|
A Austin |
(667 (D&T) Squadron Army Air Corps) |
|
A Austin |
(Bottesford) |
|
A Austin |
(West Bridgford Legion) |
|
A Austin |
(Bottesford Second XI) |
|
A Austin |
(Nottingham University) |
|
A Austin |
(Winshill Second XI) |
|
A Austin |
(Old Biltonians) |
|
A Austin |
(Ashford) |
|
A Austin |
(Camden Under-14s) |
|
A Austin |
(Bass-Worthington) |
|
A Austin |
(Camden) |
|
A Austin |
(Ticknall Under-17s) |
|
AA Austin |
(umpire) |
|
AC Austin |
(City of London School) |
|
AE Austin |
(Chichester Priory Park) |
|
AFG Austin |
(Cambridge University, Durham, Epsom) |
|
AG Austin |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
AJ Austin |
(Douai School) |
|
AJ Austin |
(Birmingham University) |
|
AR Austin |
(Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
AW Austin |
(Durham, Stockton) |
|
AW Austin |
(DCH Townsend's XI) |
|
B Austin |
(scorer) |
|
B Austin |
(Gentlemen of Worcestershire) |
|
B Austin |
(Kidderminster Second XI) |
|
B Austin |
(Lowdham) |
|
B Austin |
(umpire) |
|
B Austin |
(Linton Park) |
|
B Austin |
(Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI) |
|
BA Austin |
(Birkenhead Park Second XI) |
|
BR Austin |
(Birkenhead Park Second XI) |
|
C Austin |
(Lancaster University) |
|
C Austin |
(Gentlemen of Sussex) |
|
C Austin |
(University of London) |
|
C Austin |
(Harborne Somerville) |
|
C Austin |
(Aston Unity) |
|
C Austin |
(Kimbolton and Catworth) |
|
C Austin |
(Aldershot Women) |
|
C Austin |
(Middlesex Over-50s Second XI) |
|
C Austin |
(scorer) |
|
C Austin |
(Cookham Dean) |
|
C Austin |
(Richmond) |
|
C Austin |
(Kirby) |
|
C Austin |
(Friday Bridge) |
|
C Austin |
(Abberton and District) |
|
C Austin |
(Hertfordshire Under-15s Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women) |
|
C Austin |
(Beddington) |
|
C Austin |
(Kimbolton) |
|
C Austin |
(Bryanston Butterflies) |
|
C Austin |
(Bryanston Butterflies) |
|
C Austin |
(Cherry Tree Fourth XI) |
|
C Austin |
(Winshill) |
|
C Austin |
(Ardingly College) |
|
C Austin |
(Royal Air Force Association) |
|
C Austin |
(Lullington Park Fourth XI, Lullington Park Third XI) |
|
CAR Austin |
(umpire) |
|
CD Austin |
(Southport and Birkdale) |
|
CF Austin |
(Ellesmere College) |
|
CF Austin |
(Bryanston School) |
|
CR Austin |
(Magdalen College School, Oxford) |
|
CSK Austin |
(King's School, Canterbury) |
|
CW Austin |
(Kidderminster Second XI) |
|
D Austin |
(Swan Green) |
|
D Austin |
(Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers) |
|
D Austin |
(Wellingborough Town) |
|
D Austin |
(Leicestershire Young Amateurs) |
|
D Austin |
(Hethersett and Tas Valley) |
|
D Austin |
(Old Southendian and Southchurch) |
|
D Austin |
(Marske, Normanby Hall) |
|
D Austin |
(Marske) |
|
D Austin |
(BAT Sports Fourth XI) |
|
D Austin |
(Worcester Nomads) |
|
D Austin |
(Harvington) |
|
D Austin |
(Kingston Bagpuize) |
|
D Austin |
(Kirby) |
|
D Austin |
(Worcestershire Over-50s) |
|
D Austin |
(Shildon Railway Second XI) |
|
D Austin |
(Newark Ransome and Marles) |
|
D Austin |
(Shropshire Cricket League) |
|
D Austin |
(Whitchurch) |
|
D Austin |
(Ore Mining Branch) |
|
DA Austin |
(Aston Unity) |
|
DC Austin |
(Leamington College) |
|
DG Austin |
(Aston Unity) |
|
E Austin |
(Scholes, Wrenthorpe) |
|
E Austin |
(Bexley) |
|
E Austin |
(All Saints' School, Bloxham Fourth Division) |
|
E Austin |
(Pendleton) |
|
E Austin |
(Birstall Village) |
|
E Austin |
(Bunnies) |
|
E Austin |
(Ashford Over-40s) |
|
E Austin |
(Central Yorkshire Cricket League) |
|
E Austin |
(East Gloucestershire) |
|
E Austin |
(Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women, Staffordshire Under-18s Women) |
|
E Austin |
(Chichester Ivanhoe) |
|
E Austin |
(Shropshire Under-15s Women) |
|
E Austin |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
E Austin |
(scorer) |
|
E Austin |
(Birstall) |
|
E Austin |
(Shropshire Under-18s Women) |
|
EA Austin |
(Ashford Over-40s) |
|
EC Austin |
(Sidmouth) |
|
EC Austin |
(Nondescripts) |
|
ECW Austin |
(RG Venables' XI) |
|
EEP Austin |
(Bromsgrove School, Bromsgrove School Second XI) |
|
EJ Austin |
(Oxford University) |
|
EJ Austin |
(Sherborne School, Sherborne School Next XXIi) |
|
EM Austin |
(Lancing College) |
|
EMG Austin |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
ES Austin |
(Liverpool) |
|
EV Austin |
(Repton Pilgrims) |
|
EV Austin |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club President's XI) |
|
EV Austin |
(Ashford Over-40s) |
|
F Austin |
(Shenfield) |
|
F Austin |
(Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester) |
|
F Austin |
(Shipston-on-Stour Colts) |
|
F Austin |
(Surrey Under-13s, Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s) |
|
F Austin |
(Clifton College) |
|
F Austin |
(Farnham) |
|
F Austin |
(Normandy) |
|
FC Austin |
(Haverigg, Millom) |
|
FDC Austin |
(Cranleigh School) |
|
FDC Austin |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
G Austin |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers, Northamptonshire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI) |
|
G Austin |
(Middlesex Club and Ground) |
|
G Austin |
(Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester) |
|
G Austin |
(Frensham) |
|
G Austin |
(Alton Fourth XI, Alton Second XI, Alton Third XI) |
|
G Austin |
(Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club)) |
|
G Austin |
(umpire) |
|
G Austin |
(Birmingham Public Parks Cricket Association) |
|
G Austin |
(Brentwood School) |
|
G Austin |
(Brentwood) |
|
G Austin |
(Haxey) |
|
G Austin |
(Crystal Palace) |
|
GC Austin |
(scorer, umpire) |
|
GF Austin |
(Repton School) |
|
GJ Austin |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
GL Austin |
(Kent) |
|
GN Austin |
(Cheltenham College) |
|
GWT Austin |
(Rugby School) |
|
H Austin |
(Warwickshire, Worcestershire) |
|
H Austin |
(Gentlemen of Hampshire) |
|
H Austin |
(Sparkhill Belvedere) |
|
H Austin |
(Harborne Somerville) |
|
H Austin |
(London Playing Fields Association) |
|
H Austin |
(Chiddingfold) |
|
H Austin |
(Oscott College) |
|
H Austin |
(Clapton) |
|
H Austin |
(Petersfield) |
|
H Austin |
(Shenfield) |
|
H Austin |
(Chaddesley Corbett) |
|
H Austin |
(Grayshott Second XI) |
|
H Austin |
(Northamptonshire Women) |
|
H Austin |
(Kidderminster) |
|
H Austin |
(Melton Asylum) |
|
HB Austin |
(Woodbrook Club and Ground) |
|
HE Austin |
(London and North Western Railway) |
|
HEJ Austin |
(Dulwich College) |
|
HEJ Austin |
(Old Alleynians) |
|
HF Austin |
(Market Harborough) |
|
HG Austin |
(Kidderminster) |
|
HG Austin |
(Beverley, Canterbury) |
|
HG Austin |
(Bournville) |
|
HH Austin |
(Royal Military Academy Woolwich) |
|
HJ Austin |
(Berkshire, Buckinghamshire, Hertfordshire) |
|
HN Austin |
(Nomads) |
|
HW Austin |
(Repton School) |
|
HW Austin |
(Trent College) |
|
I Austin |
(Elworth) |
|
I Austin |
(Barton Town Fourth XI, Barton Town Second XI) |
|
ID Austin |
(Cumberland, England, Lancashire) |
|
J Austin |
(Kent Second XI) |
|
J Austin |
(Haslingden) |
|
J Austin |
(Rainham) |
|
J Austin |
(Wiltshire Women) |
|
J Austin |
(scorer) |
|
J Austin |
(Barton Town) |
|
J Austin |
(Walmley) |
|
J Austin |
(Hampshire Cricket League) |
|
J Austin |
(Sussex Under-15s) |
|
J Austin |
(Aston Unity) |
|
J Austin |
(Morley) |
|
J Austin |
(Purbrook and Portsdown) |
|
J Austin |
(Byfleet) |
|
J Austin |
(Oundle School) |
|
J Austin |
(Tilford) |
|
J Austin |
(Alton) |
|
J Austin |
(Gresham's School) |
|
J Austin |
(Portsdown) |
|
J Austin |
(Spen Victoria Second XI) |
|
J Austin |
(Winterton) |
|
J Austin |
(Byfleet Saturday) |
|
J Austin |
(Twickenham Riverside Women) |
|
J Austin |
(Broughton) |
|
J Austin |
(Walmley) |
|
J Austin |
(Linton Park) |
|
J Austin |
(Brighton College) |
|
J Austin |
(Whiston Parish Church) |
|
J Austin |
(Barton Town) |
|
J Austin |
(Barton Town Academy) |
|
J Austin |
(Liphook and Ripsley) |
|
J Austin |
(Sussex Martlets) |
|
J Austin |
(Betley) |
|
J Austin |
(Haywards Heath) |
|
J Austin |
(Calmore Sports Fourth XI) |
|
J Austin |
(Kidderminster Second XI) |
|
J Austin |
(Wood Lane) |
|
J Austin |
(Evenwood) |
|
J Austin |
(Broxbourne Second XI) |
|
J Austin |
(Milford) |
|
J Austin |
(Rowledge) |
|
J Austin |
(Tilford Second XI) |
|
J Austin |
(umpire) |
|
J Austin |
(Bromley) |
|
J Austin |
(Vauxhall Mallards) |
|
J Austin |
(Bablake Old Boys) |
|
J Austin |
(Barton Town) |
|
J Austin |
(Barton Town Under-17s) |
|
J Austin |
(Barton Town Third XI) |
|
J Austin |
(Barton Town Fourth XI, Barton Town Second XI) |
|
J Austin |
(Duke of Marlborough's XI) |
|
J Austin |
(Knowle Village) |
|
J Austin |
(Exmouth) |
|
J Austin |
(Aspenden) |
|
JC Austin |
(Brook, Cranleigh School) |
|
JCA Austin |
(Rugby Meteors) |
|
JCH Austin |
(Public Schools, Rugby School) |
|
JDS Austin |
(Harrow School) |
|
JE Austin |
(Colchester and East Essex, Essex Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Newcastle, Teddington) |
|
JE Austin |
(Western Command) |
|
JE Austin |
(Lichfield) |
|
JF Austin |
(Birkenhead Park) |
|
JG Austin |
(Army Ordnance Depot) |
|
JJ Austin |
(Worcestershire Gentlemen) |
|
JR Austin |
(Broughton) |
|
K Austin |
(Sussex Under-17s Women) |
|
K Austin |
(General Electric) |
|
K Austin |
(Riddings Third XI) |
|
KMG Austin |
(Repton Pilgrims) |
|
L Austin |
(Sunbury) |
|
L Austin |
(Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-16s) |
|
L Austin |
(Datchet) |
|
L Austin |
(Worcester Nomads) |
|
L Austin |
(Herefordshire Under-13s Women) |
|
L Austin |
(Harvington) |
|
L Austin |
(Newdigate) |
|
L Austin |
(Farnworth) |
|
L Austin |
(Old Elizabethans) |
|
L Austin |
(Coventry University) |
|
L Austin |
(South Weald) |
|
L Austin |
(Cavaliers) |
|
L Austin |
(Newdigate) |
|
L Austin |
(Church Third XI) |
|
L Austin |
(Nuneaton Second XI) |
|
LPG Austin |
(Colchester and East Essex) |
|
LSP Austin |
(Reading School) |
|
M Austin |
(Nottinghamshire Second XI) |
|
M Austin |
(Surrey Women) |
|
M Austin |
(scorer) |
|
M Austin |
(London Stock Exchange) |
|
M Austin |
(Halstead) |
|
M Austin |
(Handsworth Women) |
|
M Austin |
(Law Society) |
|
M Austin |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
M Austin |
(Bedhampton Second XI) |
|
M Austin |
(Beckenham) |
|
M Austin |
(Baxenden) |
|
M Austin |
(scorer) |
|
M Austin |
(Dorsetshire and Devonshire Regiment Colonel's XI) |
|
M Austin |
(Old Emanuel) |
|
M Austin |
(Huyton) |
|
M Austin |
(Great Baddow) |
|
M Austin |
(Gerrards Cross Second XI) |
|
M Austin |
(The Forty Club) |
|
M Austin |
(Bournemouth) |
|
M Austin |
(Richmond) |
|
M Austin |
(The Mote) |
|
M Austin |
(Staffordshire Women) |
|
M Austin |
(Essex Under-13s Women) |
|
M Austin |
(Vauxhall Mallards) |
|
M Austin |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
M Austin |
(Lord's Taverners) |
|
M Austin |
(Huntingdonshire Under-15s) |
|
M Austin |
(Norden) |
|
M Austin |
(Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-18s Women) |
|
M Austin |
(Horsford) |
|
M Austin |
(Marske) |
|
M Austin |
(Godmanchester Town) |
|
M Austin |
(Bedfordshire Under-16s, Cricket East Under-18s) |
|
M Austin |
(Felsted School Women) |
|
M Austin |
(Cricket Writers Club) |
|
Mark Austin |
(Barton Town) |
|
Matthew Austin |
(Barton Town Academy, Barton Town Fourth XI, Barton Town Second XI, Barton Town Third XI) |
|
MAK Austin |
(Dorset, Dorset Rangers) |
|
MAL Austin |
(Royal Military Academy Sandhurst) |
|
MC Austin |
(Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers, Vauxhall Mallards) |
|
MJ Austin |
(umpire) |
|
ML Austin |
(Cambridge University) |
|
ML Austin |
(Emmanuel College, Cambridge) |
|
N Austin |
(umpire) |
|
N Austin |
(Leicestershire Juniors, Leicestershire Young Amateurs) |
|
N Austin |
(Bewdley) |
|
N Austin |
(Northamptonshire Over-50s) |
|
N Austin |
(Bagshot) |
|
N Austin |
(Wellingborough Town Second XI) |
|
N Austin |
(Royal Grammar School, Worcester) |
|
N Austin |
(scorer) |
|
N Austin |
(Alton Fourth XI) |
|
NJH Austin |
(Old Malvernians) |
|
O Austin |
(Morecambe) |
|
O Austin |
(BAC-EE Preston) |
|
P Austin |
(Witham) |
|
P Austin |
(Yorkshire Women) |
|
P Austin |
(scorer) |
|
P Austin |
(Lancing Rovers) |
|
P Austin |
(Barcombe) |
|
P Austin |
(Bablake Old Boys) |
|
P Austin |
(Knowle Village) |
|
P Austin |
(Northamptonshire Over-50s) |
|
PB Austin |
(Cambridge University) |
|
R Austin |
(umpire) |
|
R Austin |
(Rothwell Town) |
|
R Austin |
(Whitstable) |
|
R Austin |
(Etceteras) |
|
R Austin |
(Emanuel School) |
|
R Austin |
(Tilford) |
|
R Austin |
(Academics) |
|
R Austin |
(Cambridge St Giles) |
|
R Austin |
(Barclays Bank) |
|
R Austin |
(umpire) |
|
R Austin |
(Hastings and St Leonards) |
|
R Austin |
(Winshill) |
|
R Austin |
(Abberton and District) |
|
R Austin |
(Lincolnshire Women) |
|
R Austin |
(Nether Whitacre) |
|
R Austin |
(Three Bridges) |
|
R Austin |
(Lord Runcie's XI) |
|
R Austin |
(Trentside Second XI, Trentside Third XI) |
|
R Austin |
(Royal Seed Establishment) |
|
R Austin |
(Lullington Park Fourth XI) |
|
R Austin |
(England Over-60s) |
|
RA Austin |
(Club Cricket Conference) |
|
RE Austin |
(Hampshire County Public Schoolboys South) |
|
RE Austin |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
RGL Austin |
(Oxford University) |
|
RGP Austin |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers) |
|
RH Austin |
(Denstone College) |
|
RJ Austin |
(Norfolk) |
|
RJ Austin |
(Hertfordshire, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
RJ Austin |
(Berkshire) |
|
RJ Austin |
(Marylebone Cricket Club East Anglia) |
|
RP Austin |
(scorer) |
|
S Austin |
(Chestfield) |
|
S Austin |
(Swan Green) |
|
S Austin |
(Bexley) |
|
S Austin |
(Bexhill) |
|
S Austin |
(Barclays Bank (London Branch Managers Club)) |
|
S Austin |
(Ollerton Colliery) |
|
S Austin |
(Stratford-upon-Avon) |
|
S Austin |
(Barton Town) |
|
S Austin |
(Ashville College) |
|
S Austin |
(The Forty Club) |
|
S Austin |
(Exmouth) |
|
SC Austin |
(City of London School) |
|
SP Austin |
(scorer) |
|
SP Austin |
(F Stobart's Burnmoor District XI) |
|
SV Austin |
(Dulwich College) |
|
T Austin |
(Shenfield) |
|
T Austin |
(Haslingden) |
|
T Austin |
(Teddington) |
|
T Austin |
(Belgrave Cricket League) |
|
T Austin |
(Herefordshire Under-13s Women) |
|
T Austin |
(Brighton University) |
|
T Austin |
(Warwick) |
|
T Austin |
(umpire) |
|
T Austin |
(Frinton-on-Sea) |
|
T Austin |
(Gentlemen of Hertfordshire) |
|
T Austin |
(Petersfield) |
|
T Austin |
(East Dean and Friston) |
|
T Austin |
(Gomersal Second XI) |
|
T Austin |
(Holbeck) |
|
T Austin |
(Broughton Third XI) |
|
T Austin |
(Lowdham) |
|
T Austin |
(Worcestershire) |
|
T Austin |
(Botany Bay Second XI) |
|
T Austin |
(Hitchin Second XI) |
|
T Austin |
(Caythorpe Fourth XI, Caythorpe Third XI) |
|
T Austin |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
T Austin |
(Hitchin) |
|
T Austin |
(Hitchin) |
|
T Austin |
(Longbridge) |
|
T Austin |
(Milton Abbey School) |
|
T Austin |
(Wipac) |
|
T Austin |
(Eltham College) |
|
T Austin |
(Kalamazoo) |
|
T Austin |
(Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals) |
|
T Austin |
(Misterton Midweek XI) |
|
TA Austin |
(Esher) |
|
TC Austin |
(City of London School) |
|
TG Austin |
(Hertfordshire) |
|
TG Austin |
(Old Warwickians, Warwick School) |
|
TG Austin |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club Eastern Counties) |
|
TG Austin |
(Alexandra Park) |
|
TGS Austin |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
TP Austin |
(Suffolk Colts) |
|
TS Austin |
(Moseley) |
|
V Austin |
(Christ's Hospital) |
|
V Austin |
(New Beckenham Second XI) |
|
W Austin |
(Cambridge Union Club) |
|
W Austin |
(Surrey Club and Ground) |
|
W Austin |
(Worcestershire) |
|
W Austin |
(Kidderminster) |
|
W Austin |
(Belper Meadows) |
|
W Austin |
(Brighton) |
|
W Austin |
(Norwood Club) |
|
W Austin |
(Morecambe) |
|
W Austin |
(Leicester Oxford) |
|
W Austin |
(Yorkshire Gentlemen) |
|
W Austin |
(Yorkshire Gentlemen) |
|
W Austin |
(Berkshire Bantams) |
|
W Austin |
(Ockbrook School) |
|
W Austin |
(Lowdham) |
|
W Austin |
(BO Hands' XI) |
|
W Austin |
(Appleby Frodingham) |
|
W Austin |
(Scotter Second XI) |
|
W Austin |
(Harlow) |
|
WC Austin |
(Dover) |
|
WEC Austin |
(Winchester College) |
|
WM Austin |
(Lichfield Theological College) |
|
WM Austin |
(Cleave's House, Felsted School) |
|
X Austin |
(CJ Watmough's XI) |
|
Z Austin |
(A Davies' XI) |
|
Austin2 |
(King Edward's School, Birmingham) |
|
M Austin-Little |
(Hampshire Maniacs) |
|
Austin-Lodge |
(Potters Bar Second XI) |
|
Auston |
(Shepherds Bush) |
|
C Austridge |
(scorer) |
|
J Austridge |
(Devizes) |
|
JD Austridge |
(Wiltshire Club and Ground) |
|
D Austrie |
(Worcester Dominies and Guild) |
|
D Austrie |
(Hainault and Clayhall) |
|
Austwich |
(Fisons) |
|
Austwick |
(Norsk Hydro) |
|
Austwick |
(Fisons) |
|
Austwick |
(84th Regiment) |
|
Austwick |
(1st Brigade 84th Regiment Sergeants) |
|
A Austwick |
(Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club) |
|
A Austwick |
(Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club) |
|
A Austwick |
(Norsk Hydro) |
|
C Austwick |
(Corley Second XI) |
|
J Austwick |
(Spye Park) |
|
J Austwick |
(King Edward's School, Bath) |
|
J Austwick |
(Bath Under-15s) |
|
M Austwick |
(Haslemere) |
|
N Austwick |
(Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club) |
|
T Austwick |
(Finedon Dolben) |
|
T Austwick |
(Hereford Cathedral School) |
|
T Austwick |
(Finedon Dolben) |
|
T Austwick |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
TC Austwick |
(Brockhampton, Herefordshire) |
|
K Autch |
(umpire) |
|
S Auteri |
(Barnes) |
|
A Authers |
(Oxfordshire Under-17s Women) |
|
H Autie |
(Bretforton) |
|
CS Auton |
(Gentlemen of Worcestershire) |
|
JG Auton |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
JH Auton |
(Denstone College) |
|
N Auton |
(Fordingbridge) |
|
I Autson |
(Somerset Stragglers) |
|
A Autton |
(scorer) |
|
A Auty |
(Dorset Rangers) |
|
A Auty |
(Skelmanthorpe Second XI) |
|
BE Auty |
(Devon Under-15s Women) |
|
C Auty |
(Tunbridge Wells) |
|
C Auty |
(Skelmanthorpe) |
|
G Auty |
(Colonel Weld's XI) |
|
GA Auty |
(Cornwall, Devon, Dorset, Dorset Rangers) |
|
GT Auty |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
J Auty |
(Batley) |
|
J Auty |
(Denton St Lawrence) |
|
J Auty |
(Batley and District) |
|
J Auty |
(Rawtenstall) |
|
J Auty |
(Stacksteads) |
|
J Auty |
(Grey Towers) |
|
JS Auty |
(Yorkshire Second XI) |
|
M Auty |
(Royal Ordnance Factory, Blackburn) |
|
M Auty |
(Rishton Third XI) |
|
MP Auty |
(Weetwood) |
|
R Auty |
(Ratcliffe College) |
|
S Auty |
(Colts of England, Dewsbury) |
|
S Auty |
(Rushden Town) |
|
S Auty |
(Yorkshire Colts) |
|
T Auty |
(Kendal) |
|
T Auty |
(The Forty Club) |
|
S Auvache |
(Wickham) |
|
S Auway |
(Billingham Synthonia) |
|
S Auybyn |
(Dunsfold) |
|
A Avadh |
(Datchet Cranbourne Second XI) |
|
Avais Ahmed |
(Bolton) |
|
S Avan |
(St Crispin and Ryelands) |
|
E Avann |
(Iden) |
|
E Avann |
(Hastings and St Leonards Priory) |
|
E Avann |
(Tenterden) |
|
G Avann |
(Iden) |
|
M Avant-Smith |
(Old Hamptonians) |
|
J Avaranams |
(Northwood) |
|
Avard |
(2nd Battalion, Essex Regiment) |
|
M Avas |
(Gerrards Cross) |
|
M Avas |
(Berkshire Academy, Berkshire Development XI, Berkshire Under-17s) |
|
M Avas |
(Slough) |
|
M Avas |
(Club Cricket Conference Under-25s) |
|
Avashty |
(Sawley and Long Eaton Park Third XI) |
|
Achil Avasthy |
(Sawley Second XI, Sawley Third XI) |
|
Akhil Avasthy |
(Sawley and Long Eaton Park) |
|
Akhil Avasthy |
(Sawley Second XI, Sawley Third XI) |
|
Amit Avasthy |
(Sawley Fourth XI, Sawley Second XI, Sawley Third XI) |
|
AC Avasthy |
(Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI) |
|
AK Avasthy |
(Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI) |
|
Achil Avasthy |
(Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI, Sawley and Long Eaton Park Third XI) |
|
P Avasthy |
(scorer) |
|
A Avasti |
(Sawley Second XI) |
|
A Avastly |
(Sawley and Long Eaton Park Third XI) |
|
AC Avasty |
(Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI) |
|
AK Avasty |
(Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI) |
|
R Avatar |
(Barrow Town) |
|
Avatar Singh |
(Smethwick) |
|
Aveling |
(Hertfordshire) |
|
A Aveling |
(Seacrofters) |
|
A Aveling |
(AJD Weaver's XI) |
|
AG Aveling |
(Hotpoint, Peterborough, Peterborough Cricket League XI) |
|
CJ Aveling |
(Clapton, Clapton and District) |
|
DC Aveling |
(Cambridge Nondescripts, MA Crouch's XI) |
|
H Aveling |
(Seacrofters) |
|
TJ Aveling |
(Colveston) |
|
B Avely |
(Horsley and Send) |
|
P Avenall |
(Camden MO) |
|
CE Avenell |
(Middlesex Young Amateurs) |
|
EC Avenell |
(Whitgift Grammar School) |
|
J Avenell |
(Prior Park College) |
|
J Avenell |
(Hinton Charterhouse) |
|
Avent |
(Westbury-on-Trym) |
|
B Avent |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
B Avent |
(umpire) |
|
BH Avent |
(The Forty Club) |
|
BH Avent |
(umpire) |
|
C Avent |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
G Avent |
(Gloucestershire Second XI) |
|
H Avent |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
H Avent |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
J Avent |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
J Avent |
(Clark's House, Felsted School) |
|
M Avent |
(Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge) |
|
MT Avent |
(Bromsgrove School) |
|
N Avent |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
N Avent |
(Club Cricket Conference President's XI) |
|
N Avent |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
N Avent |
(Winchmore Hill) |
|
O Avent |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
D Aver |
(Sidley) |
|
EL Averill |
(Wrekin College) |
|
H Averill |
(Stellington) |
|
J Averill |
(Lowerhouse Second XI) |
|
M Averill |
(Wiltshire Over-50s) |
|
M Averill |
(North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League) |
|
MM Averill |
(Warwick School, Warwick School Second XI) |
|
MM Averill |
(Exeter Home Team) |
|
R Averill |
(C Cooke's XI) |
|
R Averill |
(Englefield) |
|
JMM Averis |
(Gloucestershire, Oxford University) |
|
P Averty |
(umpire) |
|
Avery |
(Redditch) |
|
Avery |
(Birmingham City Officials) |
|
Avery |
(Erdington, Erdington Second XI) |
|
Avery |
(Hornchurch) |
|
Avery |
(Cheltenham) |
|
Avery |
(Redditch Second XI) |
|
Avery |
(Worcester City) |
|
Avery |
(Ombersley) |
|
Avery |
(Burghley Park) |
|
Avery |
(Seaford College) |
|
Avery |
(Kent County Police, Elham Division) |
|
Avery |
(Honor Oak Second XI) |
|
Avery |
(Henley) |
|
Avery |
(scorer) |
|
Avery |
(31st Company Royal Artillery) |
|
Avery |
(Droitwich Spa) |
|
Avery |
(Eltham College) |
|
Avery |
(Southall) |
|
A Avery |
(G Speed's XI, Lord's Taverners) |
|
A Avery |
(Windsor Boys School) |
|
A Avery |
(Westminster ARP) |
|
A Avery |
(Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League Overseas XI) |
|
A Avery |
(Grayshott Fourth XI, Grayshott Third XI) |
|
A Avery |
(United Services Portsmouth) |
|
A Avery |
(Essex Under-13s Women) |
|
A Avery |
(Duke of Marlborough's XI) |
|
A Avery |
(Berkshire Women) |
|
A Avery |
(Coventry Colliery) |
|
A Avery |
(umpire) |
|
A Avery |
(Old Roan) |
|
AE Avery |
(Sutton Coldfield) |
|
AG Avery |
(scorer) |
|
AV Avery |
(Essex) |
|
AV Avery |
(scorer) |
|
AV Avery |
(scorer) |
|
B Avery |
(Fives and Heronians Second XI) |
|
B Avery |
(Milton) |
|
B Avery |
(Mainsforth) |
|
C Avery |
(Kent Second XI) |
|
C Avery |
(Dorridge, Solihull Blossomfield) |
|
C Avery |
(Stowe Templars) |
|
C Avery |
(Windsor Boys School) |
|
C Avery |
(West Malvern) |
|
C Avery |
(Tunbridge Wells) |
|
C Avery |
(Bickley Park) |
|
CA Avery |
(The Stoics) |
|
CA Avery |
(Westminster Civil Defence Services) |
|
D Avery |
(Stony Stratford) |
|
D Avery |
(Linden Park) |
|
D Avery |
(Tunbridge Wells Second XI) |
|
D Avery |
(Dorset Under-14s, Dorset Under-15s) |
|
D Avery |
(Tunbridge Wells Junior XI) |
|
D Avery |
(Parley) |
|
DF Avery |
(Stanmore) |
|
E Avery |
(Moseley Fourth XI) |
|
E Avery |
(Hoveringham Second XI) |
|
E Avery |
(Studley) |
|
F Avery |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth) |
|
H Avery |
(Frensham Hill) |
|
HE Avery |
(Surrey Second XI, Sussex Second XI) |
|
J Avery |
(Heyside, Rochdale) |
|
J Avery |
(Thames Ditton) |
|
J Avery |
(Rowledge Women) |
|
J Avery |
(Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School) |
|
J Avery |
(Ferndown Wayfarers Second XI) |
|
J Avery |
(Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s) |
|
J Avery |
(Checkley) |
|
J Avery |
(Aston Mutual) |
|
J Avery |
(Coalville Town) |
|
J Avery |
(Ickenham) |
|
JN Avery |
(St Peter's School, York Second XI) |
|
JR Avery |
(Repton School Second XI) |
|
K Avery |
(Moseley) |
|
K Avery |
(Entaco) |
|
K Avery |
(Earlswood) |
|
L Avery |
(Stragglers of Asia) |
|
L Avery |
(Grannies) |
|
L Avery |
(Berkshire Women) |
|
M Avery |
(Tring Park) |
|
M Avery |
(Stony Stratford) |
|
M Avery |
(Sanderstead) |
|
M Avery |
(Horsham Women) |
|
M Avery |
(Civil Service HMRC) |
|
M Avery |
(Warwickshire Under-15s Women) |
|
M Avery |
(Earlswood) |
|
N Avery |
(Abington) |
|
N Avery |
(Unsworth) |
|
N Avery |
(Horsham Women, Waverley Women) |
|
NJ Avery |
(Castleton Moor, Rochdale) |
|
P Avery |
(Feniton) |
|
P Avery |
(Devon Over-60s Second XI) |
|
P Avery |
(Worcester Taverners) |
|
PN Avery |
(Old Peterites, St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI) |
|
R Avery |
(Wimborne Mid Week XI) |
|
R Avery |
(Burgess Hill) |
|
R Avery |
(Stokenchurch) |
|
R Avery |
(Prescot and Odyssey) |
|
RD Avery |
(Buckinghamshire, High Wycombe) |
|
RG Avery |
(scorer) |
|
RJ Avery |
(Buckinghamshire) |
|
S Avery |
(Swinton Moorside) |
|
S Avery |
(Lansdown) |
|
S Avery |
(Castleton Moor) |
|
S Avery |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
S Avery |
(Rochdale) |
|
S Avery |
(Langley) |
|
S Avery |
(Stokenchurch) |
|
S Avery |
(Hall Green) |
|
T Avery |
(Sanderstead) |
|
T Avery |
(Bacup) |
|
T Avery |
(Aston Unity) |
|
T Avery |
(Raglan) |
|
T Avery |
(umpire) |
|
T Avery |
(Atherstone Town Football Club) |
|
TJ Avery |
(Heyside, Rochdale, Saddleworth) |
|
V Avery |
(scorer) |
|
W Avery |
(Ferndown Wayfarers) |
|
W Avery |
(Heyside, Rochdale) |
|
W Avery |
(West Bromwich Dartmouth) |
|
W Avery |
(Crediton Grammar School) |
|
TE Avery-Hickmott |
(Colchester and East Essex) |
|
AE Avery-Jones |
(FK Jerwood's XI) |
|
CR Avery-Jones |
(Denstone College) |
|
D Aves |
(Kelvedon and Feering) |
|
R Aves |
(YMCA) |
|
Aves Ali |
(Nassington) |
|
J Aveson |
(Ashby) |
|
A Avey |
(Stourbridge) |
|
A Avey |
(Stourbridge Third XI) |
|
HP Avey |
(Bungay Grammar School) |
|
M Avey |
(umpire) |
|
N Avey |
(Beacon) |
|
V Avey |
(A Division Houses of Parliament Police) |
|
D Aveyard |
(King's School, Chester) |
|
R Aveyard |
(Heavy Woollen District) |
|
J Avguste |
(Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI) |
|
T Avhad |
(Brondesbury) |
|
T Avhad |
(South Hampstead) |
|
T Avhad |
(Roffey) |
|
J Avigdor |
(Highgate School) |
|
S Avil |
(Market Harborough Second XI) |
|
C Avill |
(Appleby Magna Under-17s) |
|
S Avinash |
(Boscombe) |
|
Avinash Singh |
(Troon) |
|
G Avington |
(umpire) |
|
G Avinou |
(Chippingdale) |
|
ORS Avinou |
(Sussex Under-16s, Sussex Under-18s) |
|
Avis |
(Kent Young Amateurs) |
|
Avis |
(Taunton's School, Southampton Staff) |
|
Avis |
(Mr Spooner's XI) |
|
AC Avis |
(St John's College, Cambridge Second XI) |
|
B Avis |
(Witley Second XI) |
|
E Avis |
(Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI) |
|
J Avis |
(Croydon) |
|
J Avis |
(Uckfield) |
|
K Avis |
(Washington) |
|
M Avis |
(Holmesdale) |
|
MR Avis |
(Berkshire, Formby, London University) |
|
N Avis |
(M Beer's XI) |
|
R Avis |
(W Bradley's XI) |
|
R Avis |
(Hoffman's Athletic) |
|
RW Avis |
(Croydon) |
|
RW Avis |
(Wanderers) |
|
S Avis |
(Capel and District) |
|
S Avis |
(Washington) |
|
SS Avis |
(Eversholt) |
|
T Avis |
(Uppingham) |
|
W Avis |
(Handsworth Wood) |
|
W Avis |
(Chichester Priory Park) |
|
W Avis |
(Maresfield) |
|
Avison |
(Littleborough) |
|
Avison |
(Mr Lee's Huddersfield XI) |
|
Avison |
(Ryburn Valley) |
|
Avison |
(Rossall School) |
|
Avison |
(Bacup, Lowerhouse) |
|
Avison |
(Barnetby) |
|
A Avison |
(Marsden) |
|
G Avison |
(Keelby) |
|
G Avison |
(Immingham Blossom Way, Immingham Blossom Way Police) |
|
G Avison |
(Norsk Hydro) |
|
G Avison |
(Brocklesby Park) |
|
J Avison |
(Maybush) |
|
J Avison |
(John Margrave) |
|
K Avison |
(Maybush) |
|
M Avison |
(Old Oratorians) |
|
T Avison |
(Keelby) |
|
W Avison |
(All England Eleven, Colts of England, WJ Haywood's Yorkshire Colts, Yorkshire Colts) |
|
W Avison |
(Littleborough) |
|
D Aviss |
(Biggin Hill) |
|
I Aviston |
(Rettendon) |
|
Z Avlakh |
(Long Itchington) |
|
G Avland |
(Shire Hall Second XI) |
|
T Avlock |
(Tutbury Second XI) |
|
R Avon |
(Linden Park) |
|
RPG Avon |
(Tunbridge Wells) |
|
T Avone |
(Casey and Robson's Clowns) |
|
C Avory |
(Bickley) |
|
EB Avory |
(Lord's XI) |
|
HE Avory |
(Lyric Club) |
|
HK Avory |
(Surrey) |
|
HK Avory |
(Lyric Club) |
|
RM Avory |
(Sandhurst Wanderers) |
|
AC Avoth |
(Dorset Women, Hampshire Women) |
|
H Avoth |
(Dorset Under-16s, Dorset Under-18s) |
|
M Avoth |
(scorer) |
|
N Avranger |
(Southampton Community) |
|
S Avranjzas |
(Old Hill Third XI) |
|
E Avren |
(Aston Unity) |
|
C Avril |
(Northumberland Under-15s Women) |
|
A Avrili |
(Crowthorne) |
|
A Avrili |
(Crowthorne and Crown Wood) |
|
W Avrili |
(Crowthorne) |
|
W Avrili |
(Crowthorne and Crown Wood) |
|
WP Avrili |
(Old Wellingtonians) |
|
E Avron |
(Aston Unity) |
|
R Avtar |
(Broomleys) |
|
R Avtar |
(Barrow Town) |
|
R Avtar |
(Loughborough Town) |
|
S Avtar |
(North Maidenhead) |
|
S Avtar |
(Farnham Royal) |
|
Avtar Singh |
(Smethwick Third XI) |
|
S Avteri |
(Barnes) |
|
Awais |
(Kingfisher Cricket Club) |
|
Awais |
(South Craven School) |
|
Awais |
(Sussex University) |
|
A Awais |
(Brondesbury) |
|
BR Awais |
(Burnham) |
|
E Awais |
(Holmfirth) |
|
J Awais |
(Accrington Third XI) |
|
K Awais |
(C and R Hawks) |
|
M awais |
(East Essex) |
|
M Awais |
(Whiteley Village) |
|
M Awais |
(Slough Second XI) |
|
M Awais |
(Sefton Park Sunday XI) |
|
M Awais |
(Rosehill Methodists) |
|
M Awais |
(Walkden) |
|
S Awais |
(Maidenhead and Bray Third XI) |
|
U Awais |
(Allestree Second XI) |
|
U Awais |
(Melbourne Town) |
|
Awais Ahmed |
(Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s) |
|
Awais Ahmed |
(Longton) |
|
Awais Ali |
(Derby Congregational Second XI) |
|
Awais Ali |
(Cavaliers and Carrington Second XI) |
|
Awaise Hussain |
(Manningham Mills Second XI) |
|
Awaise Hussain |
(Yorkshire Under-14s, Yorkshire Under-15s) |
|
Awaise Hussain |
(Brighouse) |
|
Awais Ejaz |
(Saltaire) |
|
Awais Hussain |
(Great Horton) |
|
Awais Hussain |
(Lenton and Willoughby) |
|
Awais Hussain |
(Hyson Green Carrington Caribs) |
|
Awais Hussain |
(Notts Unity Casuals Third XI) |
|
Awais Hussain |
(Trent Bridge) |
|
Awais Hussain |
(Nottingham Tigers) |
|
Awais Ilyas |
(Southampton Community) |
|
Awais Javed |
(Hampstead) |
|
Awais Khan |
(Evesham) |
|
Awais Khan |
(Byfleet) |
|
Awais Khan |
(Smethwick Second XI) |
|
Awais Khan |
(Tennyson) |
|
Awais Khan |
(Pirbright) |
|
Awais Khan |
(Smethwick Third XI) |
|
Awais Khan |
(Continental Star Second XI) |
|
Awais Khan |
(Aston Manor Second XI) |
|
Awais Khan |
(Aston Manor Second XI, Aston Manor Third XI) |
|
Awais Khurshid |
(Walsall YMF) |
|
Awais Naseer |
(Linden Park) |
|
Awais Pervez |
(Ticknall) |
|
Awais Shah |
(South Hampstead) |
|
Awaiz Ahmed |
(Welford Park) |
|
Awan |
(Walsall YMF) |
|
Awan |
(Warwickshire Under-15s) |
|
A Awan |
(Burnage) |
|
A Awan |
(Moseley) |
|
A Awan |
(Aston Manor Second XI) |
|
A Awan |
(Guiseley, Spen Victoria, Windhill) |
|
A Awan |
(Abergele) |
|
A Awan |
(Abergele) |
|
A Awan |
(Ford Sports Club) |
|
A Awan |
(Hertfordshire Women) |
|
A Awan |
(Moseley) |
|
A Awan |
(Gedling Colliery, Gedling Colliery Third XI) |
|
A Awan |
(Hoveringham Second XI) |
|
A Awan |
(West Bridgford Legion) |
|
A Awan |
(Bamford Fieldhouse) |
|
A Awan |
(Baildon) |
|
A Awan |
(Midlands Club Cricket Conference) |
|
A Awan |
(Warwick University Staff) |
|
A Awan |
(Massey Ferguson) |
|
A Awan |
(Rochdale) |
|
A Awan |
(Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-16s) |
|
A Awan |
(Worth) |
|
A Awan |
(Sutton Coldfield Second XI) |
|
A Awan |
(Warwickshire Academy) |
|
A Awan |
(Warwickshire Academy) |
|
AD Awan |
(Puttenham and Wanborough) |
|
B Awan |
(Beckenham Second XI) |
|
B Awan |
(HSBC, New Beckenham) |
|
F Awan |
(Chingford) |
|
FR Awan |
(Beaconsfield Second XI) |
|
G Awan |
(scorer) |
|
H Awan |
(Old Hill Third XI) |
|
H Awan |
(Wanstead and Snaresbrook) |
|
H Awan |
(Parkfield Liscard) |
|
H Awan |
(Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI) |
|
H Awan |
(St Albans) |
|
H Awan |
(Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-18s Women, Sunrisers Emerging Players Programme) |
|
J Awan |
(Farnham Common) |
|
M Awan |
(Old Emanuel) |
|
M Awan |
(Redbridge Parks) |
|
M Awan |
(Bagnall Norton) |
|
M Awan |
(Hamilton Lions) |
|
M Awan |
(Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI) |
|
M Awan |
(Grays) |
|
M Awan |
(West Essex) |
|
Majid Awan |
(Ellerslie, Ellerslie Fourth XI, Ellerslie Third XI) |
|
Moshin Awan |
(Ellerslie Fourth XI, Ellerslie Third XI) |
|
MO Awan |
(Wilsons) |
|
MO Awan |
(Welbeck) |
|
MU Awan |
(Chilwell) |
|
N Awan |
(Ford Sports Club) |
|
O Awan |
(Moseley) |
|
O Awan |
(Aston Manor) |
|
O Awan |
(Attock Third XI) |
|
O Awan |
(Farnham Common Third XI) |
|
O Awan |
(Pakistan Centre) |
|
S Awan |
(Essex Second XI, Ford Sports Club) |
|
S Awan |
(Chingford) |
|
S Awan |
(May and Baker) |
|
S Awan |
(London Lions) |
|
S Awan |
(Sunbury) |
|
S Awan |
(Weybridge Vandals) |
|
S Awan |
(Guildford City) |
|
S Awan |
(Whiston Parish Church) |
|
S Awan |
(Walsall YMF Second XI) |
|
S Awan |
(Puttenham and Wanborough) |
|
S Awan |
(Surrey Cricket League) |
|
S Awan |
(Staines and Laleham) |
|
S Awan |
(South Shields Second XI) |
|
S Awan |
(South Shields) |
|
S Awan |
(West Reading Second XI) |
|
T Awan |
(Burnham Fourth XI) |
|
T Awan |
(Friarmere) |
|
T Awan |
(Harrow Town) |
|
U Awan |
(Aston Manor) |
|
U Awan |
(Pakistan Centre) |
|
U Awan |
(English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s) |
|
ZB Awan |
(Waltham) |
|
C Awaranga |
(Botany Bay Second XI) |
|
A-Warya |
(Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI) |
|
A Awasthi |
(Aston Manor) |
|
P Awasthi |
(Shinfield Second XI) |
|
P Awate |
(Grayswood) |
|
R Awatramani |
(Linden Park Second XI) |
|
A Awaz |
(Premiere Tandoori) |
|
M Awaz |
(Burnham Second XI) |
|
K Awberry |
(Northamptonshire Under-10s) |
|
J Awbery |
(Wellingborough Town Second XI) |
|
K Awbery |
(scorer) |
|
KJ Awbery |
(Northamptonshire Second XI, Wellingborough Town) |
|
R Awbery |
(Hutton) |
|
RJ Awbery |
(Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Wellingborough Town) |
|
L Awburn |
(Leicestershire Women) |
|
A Awcock |
(Slinfold) |
|
CJ Awcock |
(The Forty Club) |
|
P Awcock |
(Slinfold) |
|
CE Awdrey |
(Oxford University Authentics) |
|
CS Awdrey |
(Wiltshire Wanderers) |
|
H Awdrey |
(Vale of Aylesbury) |
|
S Awdrey |
(New College, Oxford) |
|
Awdry |
(Handsworth Wood Second XI) |
|
Awdry |
(Calthorpe) |
|
A Awdry |
(Royal Engineers) |
|
A Awdry |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
AL Awdry |
(Wiltshire) |
|
AW Awdry |
(WF Maitland's XI) |
|
C Awdry |
(Incogniti, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire) |
|
CE Awdry |
(Minor Counties, West) |
|
CS Awdry |
(I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire) |
|
CS Awdry |
(GR Bardswell's XI) |
|
D Awdry |
(Lords and Commons) |
|
DE Awdry |
(Wiltshire, Wiltshire Queries) |
|
DE Awdry |
(Chippenham) |
|
DGSH Awdry |
(Lansdown) |
|
DHS Awdry |
(Incogniti, Lansdown) |
|
EP Awdry |
(Free Foresters, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Queries) |
|
F Awdry |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
GA Awdry |
(Wiltshire Boys) |
|
H Awdry |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire) |
|
H Awdry |
(Marlow) |
|
H Awdry |
(Old Wykehamists) |
|
H Awdry |
(Lansdown) |
|
HG Awdry |
(Butterflies, Marylebone Cricket Club, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Queries) |
|
JA Awdry |
(scorer) |
|
NJ Awdry |
(Marlborough Blues) |
|
P Awdry |
(Free Foresters) |
|
R Awdry |
(Lansdown) |
|
R Awdry |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Awdry |
(Eltisley) |
|
RTW Awdry |
(Harrow School) |
|
RW Awdry |
(Oxford University) |
|
S Awdry |
(Free Foresters) |
|
SJ Awdry |
(Winchester College) |
|
SJ Awdry |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
TH Awdry |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
V Awdry |
(Marlow) |
|
VC Awdry |
(Winchester College) |
|
VJ Awdry |
(Wiltshire Queries) |
|
W Awdry |
(Kidderminster) |
|
W Awdry |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
W Awdry |
(Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
WH Awdry |
(Lansdown) |
|
M Awdsley |
(Surrey Optimists) |
|
LK Awedan |
(Old Brightonians) |
|
S Awers |
(South Oxfordshire Amateurs) |
|
T Awesell |
(Finchampstead) |
|
JD Awford |
(Knowle) |
|
A Awlad |
(Blackheath Fourth XI) |
|
H Awlak |
(The Forty Club) |
|
H Awlak |
(The Star) |
|
M Awode |
(King Edward's School, Witley) |
|
CJ Aworth |
(Cambridge University, Surrey) |
|
J Aworth |
(Cryptics) |
|
A Awton |
(scorer) |
|
H Awty |
(Lichfield Second XI) |
|
J Awty |
(Fenton) |
|
JJ Awty |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Staffordshire, Stone) |
|
L Awty |
(scorer) |
|
GAH Awudu |
(Bedfordshire) |
|
CI Axbey |
(Club Cricket Conference) |
|
M Axcell |
(umpire) |
|
S Axcell |
(Kenilworth Wardens Third XI) |
|
AC Axe |
(Hurstpierpoint College Masters) |
|
AC Axe |
(Hurstpierpoint Village) |
|
E Axe |
(Ealand and Crowle) |
|
JS Axe |
(Wellingborough School) |
|
N Axe |
(Outcasts) |
|
R Axe |
(Clayesmore Cormorants) |
|
RA Axe |
(Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians) |
|
T Axe |
(Bradfield) |
|
J Axel |
(Orpington Nomads Women) |
|
D Axelby |
(Canberra Cricketers) |
|
DR Axelby |
(Australia Over-60s) |
|
R Axelby |
(Australia Over-60s) |
|
R Axelby |
(Canberra Cricketers) |
|
A Axford |
(Oldham) |
|
C Axford |
(Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s B) |
|
C Axford |
(Calne) |
|
D Axford |
(Lancashire Under-13s) |
|
H Axford |
(Bedfordshire Under-13s) |
|
J Axford |
(Astley and Tyldesley Collieries) |
|
J Axford |
(Manchester University) |
|
J Axford |
(Edgworth) |
|
J Axford |
(Astley and Tyldesley) |
|
M Axford |
(Farnworth) |
|
M Axford |
(Astley and Tyldesley) |
|
S Axford |
(Leamington British Railways) |
|
V Axford |
(Wiltshire Under-19s) |
|
WI Axford |
(Cambridge University) |
|
Axley |
(Sheffield) |
|
Axon |
(Yardley) |
|
A Axon |
(Chester Boughton Hall Women) |
|
A Axon |
(scorer) |
|
A Axon |
(umpire, scorer) |
|
A Axon |
(Surrey Under-16s) |
|
A Axon |
(Shotton) |
|
A Axon |
(Wistaston Village Women) |
|
A Axon |
(Sale) |
|
AJ Axon |
(Harpenden, Hertfordshire, Knebworth Park, Sawbridgeworth) |
|
B Axon |
(The Forty Club) |
|
C Axon |
(Taunton Deane) |
|
C Axon |
(Bishops Lydeard) |
|
D Axon |
(South Glamorgan Under-15s) |
|
G Axon |
(Merseyside Police) |
|
G Axon |
(Bristol Grammar School) |
|
H Axon |
(Folkestone) |
|
H Axon |
(Kent Under-15s) |
|
H Axon |
(Harvey Grammar School) |
|
I Axon |
(Old Walcountians) |
|
J Axon |
(scorer) |
|
J Axon |
(Hinckley Amateur) |
|
JR Axon |
(St Paul's School) |
|
K Axon |
(Cheshire Under-15s Women) |
|
PMW Axon |
(Market Harborough, Sutton Coldfield) |
|
R Axon |
(Ashley) |
|
S Axon |
(Timperley) |
|
C Axsel |
(Taunton St Andrews) |
|
S Axshaw |
(Friends) |
|
G Axson |
(Bristol Grammar School) |
|
H Axson |
(Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women) |
|
J Axson |
(Purley on Thames Third XI) |
|
G Axtel |
(Oakham School) |
|
Axtell |
(Oxford School) |
|
Axtell |
(4th Battalion Rifle Brigade) |
|
A Axtell |
(Halstead) |
|
D Axtell |
(Bingham) |
|
D Axtell |
(Bahrain Camels) |
|
D Axtell |
(Wolverton Town) |
|
D Axtell |
(Old Nottinghamians Phoenix) |
|
DR Axtell |
(Oxfordshire) |
|
F Axtell |
(Cranleigh School) |
|
G Axtell |
(Bingham) |
|
G Axtell |
(Oxford City) |
|
G Axtell |
(Bath) |
|
G Axtell |
(Oakham School) |
|
HEA Axtell |
(Old Wykehamists, Winchester College) |
|
J Axtell |
(Cowley St John) |
|
M Axtell |
(Orsett) |
|
W Axtell |
(Northamptonshire Second XI) |
|
W Axtell |
(Wolverton Town) |
|
Axten |
(Shipbourne) |
|
FR Axten |
(Association of Kent Cricket Clubs) |
|
FR Axten |
(Lichfield) |
|
N Axten |
(Mid-Kent Cricket League) |
|
R Axten |
(Welford Park) |
|
SE Axten |
(Saugeen Old Boys) |
|
BJ Axton |
(The Forty Club) |
|
CJ Axton |
(Wallingford Grammar School) |
|
HED Axton |
(Worksop College Masters) |
|
JS Axton |
(Wallingford) |
|
M Axton |
(Hammerwich, Warwick) |
|
M Axton |
(Hammerwich) |
|
G Axton-Miles |
(Glynde and Beddingham) |
|
G Axton-Miles |
(Hurstpierpoint College) |
|
P Axup |
(Pocklington School) |
|
W Axup |
(Pocklington School) |
|
A Axworthy |
(umpire) |
|
GR Axworthy |
(umpire) |
|
RC Axworthy |
(Montgomery's House, Felsted School Under-16s) |
|
RLC Axworthy |
(Montgomery's House, Felsted School, Montgomery's House, Felsted School Under-16s) |
|
RLO Axworthy |
(Montgomery's House, Felsted School Under-16s) |
|
Ayaeslbie |
(Homerton) |
|
E Ayala |
(Beaumont College) |
|
Ayal Ahmed |
(Kempston Hammers) |
|
G Ayaland |
(Shire Hall Second XI) |
|
Ayan Khan |
(Dorridge Third XI) |
|
L Ayars |
(Amport) |
|
M Ayas |
(Red Rose Taxis) |
|
Ayaz |
(Pakistan Centre) |
|
Ayaz |
(South East Sunday Cricket League) |
|
Ayaz |
(Alvaston and Boulton Second XI) |
|
A Ayaz |
(Bankfoot Second XI) |
|
A Ayaz |
(Barnoldswick Second XI) |
|
A Ayaz |
(Barnoldswick) |
|
A Ayaz |
(Old Emanuel) |
|
AB Ayaz |
(Hamilton Lions) |
|
B Ayaz |
(Elvaston Under-13s) |
|
Ibrahim Ayaz |
(Elvaston Under-13s, Elvaston Under-15s) |
|
Ismaeel Ayaz |
(Elvaston Under-13s) |
|
M Ayaz |
(Lyndworth) |
|
M Ayaz |
(Derby Congregational) |
|
M Ayaz |
(Holtwhites-Trinibis) |
|
M Ayaz |
(Millennium) |
|
M Ayaz |
(Birkenhead School) |
|
M Ayaz |
(Rolls Royce) |
|
M Ayaz |
(Old Derbeians) |
|
M Ayaz |
(Denby Second XI, Denby Third XI) |
|
M Ayaz |
(Belper Meadows Second XI) |
|
M Ayaz |
(Dunlop Stars Second XI) |
|
MI Ayaz |
(Brailsford and Ednaston Third XI) |
|
O Ayaz |
(May and Baker) |
|
O Ayaz |
(Ardleigh Green) |
|
O Ayaz |
(Harlow Town) |
|
O Ayaz |
(Stanford-le-Hope) |
|
O Ayaz |
(The Stoics) |
|
O Ayaz |
(Nomads) |
|
O Ayaz |
(Myddleton House) |
|
O Ayaz |
(Enfield) |
|
O Ayaz |
(Gidea Park and Romford) |
|
R Ayaz |
(Derby Congregational) |
|
R Ayaz |
(Littleover Centurions) |
|
R Ayaz |
(Old Derbeians) |
|
S Ayaz |
(Warwickshire Under-14s, Warwickshire Under-15s) |
|
S Ayaz |
(Halesowen) |
|
S Ayaz |
(Evesham) |
|
U Ayaz |
(Newham) |
|
Z Ayaz |
(Lowerhouse Fourth XI) |
|
Ayaz Ahmed |
(Dunstable Town Second XI) |
|
Ayaz Ahmed |
(The Forty Club) |
|
Ayaz Akram |
(Windhill) |
|
Ayaz Ali |
(Normanby Hall) |
|
Ayaz Ali |
(Baildon Second XI) |
|
Ayaz Ali |
(Thornaby) |
|
Ayaz Ali |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
Ayaz Hanif |
(Bolton) |
|
Ayaz Hussain |
(Sherwood Casuals) |
|
Ayaz Hussain |
(Burnley Belvedere) |
|
Ayaz Hussain |
(Blunham) |
|
Ayaz Khan |
(Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts) |
|
Ayaz Khan |
(Garstang) |
|
Ayaz Khan |
(Madni) |
|
Ayaz Matloob |
(Offchurch-Lapworth) |
|
Ayaz Mohammed |
(Dorridge Second XI) |
|
Ayaz Mumtaz |
(Walsall YMF) |
|
A Ayaz Shakir |
(Hamilton Lions) |
|
Ayaz Younis |
(Ardleigh Green, Hampstead, Loughton, May and Baker, Newham) |
|
CP Aycliffe |
(scorer) |
|
R Aycliffe |
(umpire) |
|
M Aycock |
(umpire) |
|
SJS Aycock |
(Cryptics) |
|
L Aydon |
(Brandon Women) |
|
T Aye-Moung |
(Mill Hill School) |
|
JD Ayer |
(Eton College) |
|
RK Ayer |
(Indian Gymkhana) |
|
Ayers |
(Altcar School of Musketry) |
|
Ayers |
(Altcar School of Musketry) |
|
Ayers |
(Brighton) |
|
Ayers |
(Army Catering Corps) |
|
A Ayers |
(umpire) |
|
A Ayers |
(Fiskerton) |
|
A Ayers |
(Dauntsey's School) |
|
A Ayers |
(Andover) |
|
A Ayers |
(The Forty Club) |
|
A Ayers |
(Avebury) |
|
B Ayers |
(Bromley Town Second XI) |
|
C Ayers |
(Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s) |
|
C Ayers |
(Amport) |
|
C Ayers |
(Bures and District) |
|
C Ayers |
(Spartans) |
|
C Ayers |
(Ilfracombe) |
|
C Ayers |
(Barnstaple and Pilton) |
|
C Ayers |
(King's College, Taunton) |
|
C Ayers |
(St Cross Symondians) |
|
C Ayers |
(Andover) |
|
C Ayers |
(Southborough) |
|
D Ayers |
(Barmy Army) |
|
F Ayers |
(Stroud) |
|
J Ayers |
(Totton and Eling Under-15s) |
|
J Ayers |
(scorer) |
|
J Ayers |
(Teddington Town) |
|
J Ayers |
(Walmley) |
|
J Ayers |
(Royal Artillery) |
|
J Ayers |
(Oxfordshire Under-14s) |
|
L Ayers |
(Yorkshire Women) |
|
L Ayers |
(Amport) |
|
L Ayers |
(scorer) |
|
L Ayers |
(Amport) |
|
M Ayers |
(Sevenoaks Vine Second XI) |
|
M Ayers |
(Amport) |
|
M Ayers |
(Hampshire Under-13s Women) |
|
M Ayers |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
MRLW Ayers |
(scorer) |
|
P Ayers |
(umpire) |
|
P Ayers |
(Gidea Park and Romford) |
|
R Ayers |
(The Forty Club) |
|
R Ayers |
(Middlesex Schools) |
|
S Ayers |
(Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI) |
|
S Ayers |
(scorer) |
|
S Ayers |
(Thames Valley Cricket League) |
|
S Ayers |
(Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall) |
|
S Ayers |
(Northumberland Under-15s) |
|
S Ayers |
(Hunningham) |