CricketArchive

Graham Williamson Trophy 2020


 Points Table
 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

18 Jul 2020 Group FourBarnt Green v Kidderminster Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc849100
18 Jul 2020 Group ThreeBerkswell v Leamington Meeting House Lane, Balsall Common misc849101
18 Jul 2020 Group FourBromsgrove v Barnards Green St Godwalds Park, Bromsgrove misc849102
18 Jul 2020 Group ThreeDorridge v Knowle and Dorridge Earlswood Road, Dorridge misc849103
18 Jul 2020 Group TwoHarborne v Walsall Old Church Avenue, Harborne misc849104
18 Jul 2020 Group TwoHimley v Smethwick Stourbridge Road, Himley misc849105
18 Jul 2020 Group ThreeKenilworth Wardens v Moseley Glasshouse Park, Kenilworth misc849106
18 Jul 2020 Group FourOmbersley v Halesowen Main Road, Ombersley misc849107
18 Jul 2020 Group OneOswestry v Shifnal Morda Road, Oswestry misc849108
18 Jul 2020 Group TwoPelsall v West Bromwich Dartmouth Walsall Road, Pelsall misc849109
18 Jul 2020 Group OneShrewsbury v Wem London Road, Shrewsbury misc849110
18 Jul 2020 Group OneWolverhampton v Bridgnorth Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc849111
25 Jul 2020 Group FourBarnards Green v Barnt Green North End Lane, Malvern misc
25 Jul 2020 Group OneBridgnorth v Oswestry Cricket Meadow, Bridgnorth misc
25 Jul 2020 Group FourHalesowen v Bromsgrove Seth Somers Park, Halesowen misc
25 Jul 2020 Group FourKidderminster v Ombersley Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc
25 Jul 2020 Group ThreeKnowle and Dorridge v Berkswell Station Road, Dorridge misc
25 Jul 2020 Group ThreeLeamington v Kenilworth Wardens Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa misc
25 Jul 2020 Group ThreeMoseley v Dorridge Scorers, Shirley misc
25 Jul 2020 Group OneShifnal v Shrewsbury Priorslee Road, Shifnal misc
25 Jul 2020 Group TwoSmethwick v Pelsall Broomfield, Smethwick misc
25 Jul 2020 Group TwoWalsall v Himley Gorway, Walsall misc
25 Jul 2020 Group OneWem v Wolverhampton The Kynaston Ground, Wem misc
25 Jul 2020 Group TwoWest Bromwich Dartmouth v Harborne Sandwell Park, West Bromwich misc
01 Aug 2020 Group FourBarnt Green v Halesowen Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc
01 Aug 2020 Group ThreeBerkswell v Kenilworth Wardens Meeting House Lane, Balsall Common misc
01 Aug 2020 Group ThreeDorridge v Leamington Earlswood Road, Dorridge misc
01 Aug 2020 Group TwoHarborne v Smethwick Old Church Avenue, Harborne misc
01 Aug 2020 Group TwoHimley v Pelsall Stourbridge Road, Himley misc
01 Aug 2020 Group FourKidderminster v Barnards Green Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc
01 Aug 2020 Group ThreeKnowle and Dorridge v Moseley Station Road, Dorridge misc
01 Aug 2020 Group FourOmbersley v Bromsgrove Main Road, Ombersley misc
01 Aug 2020 Group OneShrewsbury v Bridgnorth London Road, Shrewsbury misc
01 Aug 2020 Group TwoWalsall v West Bromwich Dartmouth Gorway, Walsall misc
01 Aug 2020 Group OneWem v Shifnal The Kynaston Ground, Wem misc
01 Aug 2020 Group OneWolverhampton v Oswestry Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc
08 Aug 2020 Group ThreeBerkswell v Dorridge Meeting House Lane, Balsall Common misc
08 Aug 2020 Group OneBridgnorth v Shifnal Cricket Meadow, Bridgnorth misc
08 Aug 2020 Group FourBromsgrove v Kidderminster St Godwalds Park, Bromsgrove misc
08 Aug 2020 Group FourHalesowen v Barnards Green Seth Somers Park, Halesowen misc
08 Aug 2020 Group TwoHimley v Harborne Stourbridge Road, Himley misc
08 Aug 2020 Group ThreeKenilworth Wardens v Knowle and Dorridge Glasshouse Park, Kenilworth misc
08 Aug 2020 Group ThreeLeamington v Moseley Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa misc
08 Aug 2020 Group FourOmbersley v Barnt Green Main Road, Ombersley misc
08 Aug 2020 Group OneOswestry v Wem Morda Road, Oswestry misc
08 Aug 2020 Group TwoPelsall v Walsall Walsall Road, Pelsall misc
08 Aug 2020 Group TwoSmethwick v West Bromwich Dartmouth Broomfield, Smethwick misc
08 Aug 2020 Group OneWolverhampton v Shrewsbury Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc
15 Aug 2020 Group FourBarnards Green v Ombersley North End Lane, Malvern misc
15 Aug 2020 Group OneBridgnorth v Wem Cricket Meadow, Bridgnorth misc
15 Aug 2020 Group FourBromsgrove v Barnt Green St Godwalds Park, Bromsgrove misc
15 Aug 2020 Group FourHalesowen v Kidderminster Seth Somers Park, Halesowen misc
15 Aug 2020 Group ThreeKenilworth Wardens v Dorridge Glasshouse Park, Kenilworth misc
15 Aug 2020 Group ThreeLeamington v Knowle and Dorridge Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa misc
15 Aug 2020 Group ThreeMoseley v Berkswell Scorers, Shirley misc
15 Aug 2020 Group OneOswestry v Shrewsbury Morda Road, Oswestry misc
15 Aug 2020 Group TwoPelsall v Harborne Walsall Road, Pelsall misc
15 Aug 2020 Group OneShifnal v Wolverhampton Priorslee Road, Shifnal misc
15 Aug 2020 Group TwoSmethwick v Walsall Broomfield, Smethwick misc
15 Aug 2020 Group TwoWest Bromwich Dartmouth v Himley Sandwell Park, West Bromwich misc
22 Aug 2020 Group FourBarnt Green v Bromsgrove Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc
22 Aug 2020 Group ThreeBerkswell v Moseley Meeting House Lane, Balsall Common misc
22 Aug 2020 Group ThreeDorridge v Kenilworth Wardens Earlswood Road, Dorridge misc
22 Aug 2020 Group TwoHarborne v Pelsall Old Church Avenue, Harborne misc
22 Aug 2020 Group TwoHimley v West Bromwich Dartmouth Stourbridge Road, Himley misc
22 Aug 2020 Group FourKidderminster v Halesowen Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc
22 Aug 2020 Group ThreeKnowle and Dorridge v Leamington Station Road, Dorridge misc
22 Aug 2020 Group FourOmbersley v Barnards Green Main Road, Ombersley misc
22 Aug 2020 Group OneShrewsbury v Oswestry London Road, Shrewsbury misc
22 Aug 2020 Group TwoWalsall v Smethwick Gorway, Walsall misc
22 Aug 2020 Group OneWem v Bridgnorth The Kynaston Ground, Wem misc
22 Aug 2020 Group OneWolverhampton v Shifnal Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc
29 Aug 2020 Group FourBarnards Green v Bromsgrove North End Lane, Malvern misc
29 Aug 2020 Group OneBridgnorth v Wolverhampton Cricket Meadow, Bridgnorth misc
29 Aug 2020 Group FourHalesowen v Ombersley Seth Somers Park, Halesowen misc
29 Aug 2020 Group FourKidderminster v Barnt Green Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc
29 Aug 2020 Group ThreeKnowle and Dorridge v Dorridge Station Road, Dorridge misc
29 Aug 2020 Group ThreeLeamington v Berkswell Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa misc
29 Aug 2020 Group ThreeMoseley v Kenilworth Wardens Scorers, Shirley misc
29 Aug 2020 Group OneShifnal v Oswestry Priorslee Road, Shifnal misc
29 Aug 2020 Group TwoSmethwick v Himley Broomfield, Smethwick misc
29 Aug 2020 Group TwoWalsall v Harborne Gorway, Walsall misc
29 Aug 2020 Group OneWem v Shrewsbury The Kynaston Ground, Wem misc
29 Aug 2020 Group TwoWest Bromwich Dartmouth v Pelsall Sandwell Park, West Bromwich misc
05 Sep 2020 Group FourBarnards Green v Kidderminster North End Lane, Malvern misc
05 Sep 2020 Group OneBridgnorth v Shrewsbury Cricket Meadow, Bridgnorth misc
05 Sep 2020 Group FourBromsgrove v Ombersley St Godwalds Park, Bromsgrove misc
05 Sep 2020 Group FourHalesowen v Barnt Green Seth Somers Park, Halesowen misc
05 Sep 2020 Group ThreeKenilworth Wardens v Berkswell Glasshouse Park, Kenilworth misc
05 Sep 2020 Group ThreeLeamington v Dorridge Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa misc
05 Sep 2020 Group ThreeMoseley v Knowle and Dorridge Scorers, Shirley misc
05 Sep 2020 Group OneOswestry v Wolverhampton Morda Road, Oswestry misc
05 Sep 2020 Group TwoPelsall v Himley Walsall Road, Pelsall misc
05 Sep 2020 Group OneShifnal v Wem Priorslee Road, Shifnal misc
05 Sep 2020 Group TwoSmethwick v Harborne Broomfield, Smethwick misc
05 Sep 2020 Group TwoWest Bromwich Dartmouth v Walsall Sandwell Park, West Bromwich misc
12 Sep 2020 Group FourBarnt Green v Barnards Green Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc
12 Sep 2020 Group ThreeBerkswell v Knowle and Dorridge Meeting House Lane, Balsall Common misc
12 Sep 2020 Group FourBromsgrove v Halesowen St Godwalds Park, Bromsgrove misc
12 Sep 2020 Group ThreeDorridge v Moseley Earlswood Road, Dorridge misc
12 Sep 2020 Group TwoHarborne v West Bromwich Dartmouth Old Church Avenue, Harborne misc
12 Sep 2020 Group TwoHimley v Walsall Stourbridge Road, Himley misc
12 Sep 2020 Group ThreeKenilworth Wardens v Leamington Glasshouse Park, Kenilworth misc
12 Sep 2020 Group FourOmbersley v Kidderminster Main Road, Ombersley misc
12 Sep 2020 Group OneOswestry v Bridgnorth Morda Road, Oswestry misc
12 Sep 2020 Group TwoPelsall v Smethwick Walsall Road, Pelsall misc
12 Sep 2020 Group OneShrewsbury v Shifnal London Road, Shrewsbury misc
12 Sep 2020 Group OneWolverhampton v Wem Danescourt, Wolverhampton misc
19 Sep 2020 Group FourBarnards Green v Halesowen North End Lane, Malvern misc
19 Sep 2020 Group FourBarnt Green v Ombersley Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc
19 Sep 2020 Group ThreeDorridge v Berkswell Earlswood Road, Dorridge misc
19 Sep 2020 Group TwoHarborne v Himley Old Church Avenue, Harborne misc
19 Sep 2020 Group FourKidderminster v Bromsgrove Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc
19 Sep 2020 Group ThreeKnowle and Dorridge v Kenilworth Wardens Station Road, Dorridge misc
19 Sep 2020 Group ThreeMoseley v Leamington Scorers, Shirley misc
19 Sep 2020 Group OneShifnal v Bridgnorth Priorslee Road, Shifnal misc
19 Sep 2020 Group OneShrewsbury v Wolverhampton London Road, Shrewsbury misc
19 Sep 2020 Group TwoWalsall v Pelsall Gorway, Walsall misc
19 Sep 2020 Group OneWem v Oswestry The Kynaston Ground, Wem misc
19 Sep 2020 Group TwoWest Bromwich Dartmouth v Smethwick Sandwell Park, West Bromwich misc

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant organising body.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive