CricketArchive

The Cricketer Village Cup 2020


 Highlights

scheduled
19 Apr 2020
postponed
Group 23 Preliminary RoundArdleigh Green and Havering-atte-Bower v Rettendon Central Park, Harold Hill
scheduled
19 Apr 2020
postponed
Group 23 Preliminary RoundBentley v Great Waltham Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood
scheduled
19 Apr 2020
postponed
Group 23 Preliminary RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Hatfield Heath The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill
scheduled
19 Apr 2020
postponed
Group 23 Preliminary RoundLittle Bardfield Village v High Roding Church End, Little Bardfield
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 19 First RoundAston Rowant v Cumnor The Butts Way, Kingston Blount
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 24 First RoundBadshot Lea v Oakwood Hill Badshot Lea Sports and Social Club, Badshot Lea
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 32 First RoundBearsted v Borstal The Green, Bearsted
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 13 First RoundBredon v Kempsey Hill Close, Bredon
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 20 First RoundBurbage and Easton Royal v Cattistock Burbage and Easton Royal Cricket Club Ground, Burbage
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 11 First RoundBurghley Park v Normanby Park Burghley Park, Stamford
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 3 First RoundCayton v Thornton Station Road, Cayton
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 23 First RoundChappel and Wakes Colne v Woodham Mortimer The Hobbies, Wakes Colne
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 13 First RoundCookley v Hagley Lea Lane, Cookley
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 19 First RoundCropredy v Minster Lovell Williamscote Road, Cropredy
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 5 First RoundCrossbank Methodists v Upper Haugh The Rumbolds, Birstall
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 22 First RoundDatchworth v Langleybury The Green, Datchworth
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 21 First RoundDinton v Stoke Green Oxford Road, Dinton
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 23 First RoundEast Bergholt v not known Gandish Road, East Bergholt
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 7 First RoundEgerton v Mawdesley Blackburn Road, Egerton
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 9 First RoundElvaston v Old Glossop Stable Drive, Elvaston
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 19 First RoundEynsham v Langford School Piece Field, Eynsham
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 3 First RoundForge Valley v Great Habton Wilsons Lane, East Ayton
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 19 First RoundGreat and Little Tew v Shipton-under-Wychwood Ledwell Road, Great Tew
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 6 First RoundGreat Eccleston v Burneside Hall Lane, Great Eccleston
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 6 First RoundGrimsargh v Edgworth The Green, Grimsargh
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 3 First RoundHeslerton v Ebberston Sands Lane, West Heslerton
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 26 First RoundHook and Newnham Basics v Hambledon King George V Playing Field, Hook
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 20 First RoundHorningsham v Purton Clay Street, Horningsham
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 19 First RoundHorspath v Oxford Downs Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 5 First RoundHoughton Main v Kippax Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 26 First RoundHursley Park v Tichborne Park The Quarters, Hursley
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 23 First RoundIngatestone and Fryerning v Matching Green Fairfield Recreation Ground, Ingatestone
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 18 First RoundKingsholm v Cam Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 20 First RoundLacock v Shrewton High Street, Lacock
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 23 First RoundLakenheath v Abberton Eriswell Road, Lakenheath
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 6 First RoundLindal Moor v Sabden Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 11 First RoundLubenham v Revesby Lubenham Cricket Ground, Lubenham
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 5 First RoundMiddleton and North Dalton v Frickley Colliery Towncroft, Middleton
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 3 First RoundMoorsholm v Sutton-on-Hull The Green, Moorsholm
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 8 First RoundNorthop Hall v Pontblyddyn Smithy Lane, Northop Hall
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 23 First Roundnot known v Great Totham venue to be confirmed
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 23 First Roundnot known v Easton venue to be confirmed
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 23 First Roundnot known v Stradbroke venue to be confirmed
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 26 First RoundOakley v Langley Manor Oakley Park, Oakley
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 32 First RoundOffham v Fawkham Church Road, Offham
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 5 First RoundOld Sharlston v Great Preston Weeland Road, Sharlston
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 26 First RoundOverton v Amport Bridge Street Recreation Ground, Overton
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 19 First RoundOxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Steeple Aston Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 18 First RoundPainswick v Whitminster Broadham Fields, Painswick
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 20 First RoundParley v Beehive Southwick Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 26 First RoundPaultons v Ventnor Whitemoor Lane, Ower
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 7 First RoundPendle Forest v Sedgwick Old Laund Booth Playing Fields, Burnley
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 20 First RoundRedlynch and Hale v Aldbourne Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 26 First RoundSarisbury Athletic v Sway The Hollow, Sarisbury
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 22 First RoundSawbridgeworth v Sharnbrook and Bromham Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 32 First RoundSibton Park v Upchurch Longage Hill, Lyminge
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 3 First RoundSilton v Sessay Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 26 First RoundSparsholt v Bramshaw The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 32 First RoundSpeldhurst v Eynsford Recreation Ground, Speldhurst
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 3 First RoundStaithes Athletic Club v Hensall Seaton Crescent, Staithes
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 19 First RoundTiddington v Kingston Bagpuize Albury View, Tiddington
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 27 First RoundUphill Castle v Stapleton Windwhistle Road, Uphill
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 27 First RoundWembdon v Chew Magna Chilton Street, Bridgwater
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 22 First RoundWheathampstead v Northchurch Nomansland Common, Wheathampstead
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 18 First RoundWinterbourne v Chipping Campden Recreation Ground, Winterbourne
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 7 First RoundWoodhouses v Salesbury Woodham Mortimer Cricket Ground, Woodham Mortimer
scheduled
03 May 2020
postponed
Group 23 First RoundWoolpit v Worlington Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 4 Second RoundAlne v Patrington The Flatts, Alne
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 17 Second RoundBaglan v Miskin Manor Evans Bevans Playing Fields, Baglan
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 8 Second RoundBirch Vale and Thornsett v Caldy Hayfield Road, Birch Vale
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Village v Ballinger Waggoners West Lane, Bledlow
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 13 Second RoundBretforton v Astwood Bank Station Road, Bretforton
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 8 Second RoundBroadbottom v Alvanley Hill End, Broadbottom
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 11 Second RoundCastor and Ailsworth v Newtown Linford Port Lane, Castor
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 6 Second RoundCleator v Lanercost JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 11 Second RoundClipstone and Bilsthorpe v Billesdon Seventh Avenue, Clipstone
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 16 Second RoundCresselly v Llandysul Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 7 Second RoundCroston v Milnthorpe Old Emanuel School Ground, Croston
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 16 Second RoundDrefach v Lawrenny Heol Cae Gwyn, Drefach
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 7 Second RoundEast Ardsley v Daisy Hill Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 13 Second RoundFeckenham v Exhall and Wixford Mill Lane, Feckenham
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 4 Second RoundHarome v Carlton Towers Harome Cricket Ground, Harome
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 2 Second RoundHaughton v Kirkley Bishopton Lane Cricket Ground, Great Burdon
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 9 Second RoundHolmesfield v Langley Mill United Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 21 Second RoundKimble v Mursley Marsh Road, Little Kimble
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 3 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 3 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 3 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 3 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 7 Second Roundnot known v Foulridge venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 7 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 8 Second Roundnot known v Hawk Green venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 9 Second Roundnot known v Brailsford and Ednaston venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 11 Second Roundnot known v Bawtry venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 11 Second Roundnot known v Cropwell venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 13 Second Roundnot known v Buffalo Barnstormers venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 13 Second Roundnot known v Dumbleton venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 18 Second Roundnot known v Rockhampton venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 18 Second Roundnot known v Corse and Staunton venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 18 Second Roundnot known v Frocester venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 21 Second Roundnot known v Aston Clinton venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 22 Second Roundnot known v Long Marston venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 22 Second Roundnot known v Preston venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 22 Second Roundnot known v Hare Street and Hormead venue to be confirmed
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 18 Second RoundOldbury-on-Severn v Marshfield Oldbury-on-Severn Cricket Ground, Oldbury-on-Severn
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 6 Second RoundRead v Torrisholme Whalley Road, Read
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 22 Second RoundRedbourn v Reed Redbourn Common, Redbourn
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 2 Second RoundSacriston v Stocksfield Front Street, Sacriston
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v South Wingfield The Field, Shipley
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 4 Second RoundSouth Holderness v Staxton Middle Lane Cricket Ground, Hedon
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 9 Second RoundStainsby Hall v Rolleston St Johns Road, Stainsby
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 8 Second RoundTattenhall v Halkyn Flacca Field, Tattenhall
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 17 Second RoundTondu v Pentyrch Bryn Road, Tondu
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 21 Second RoundWhitchurch v Westbury Whitchurch Cricket Ground, Whitchurch
scheduled
17 May 2020
postponed
Group 17 Second RoundYnystawe v Lisvane Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 24 Second RoundAddington 1743 v Valley End Addington Village Cricket Ground, Addington
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 31 Second RoundBedhampton v Liphook and Ripsley Bidbury Mead, Bedhampton
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 25 Second RoundBinfield v Cookham Dean FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 24 Second RoundBlackheath v Rowledge Blackheath Lane, Blackheath
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 14 Third RoundColwall v Aston Ingham Stowe Lane, Colwall
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 24 Second RoundEast Horsley v Frensham Pennymead Drive, East Horsley
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 1 Third RoundFalkland v Freuchie Scroggie Park, Falkland
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 12 Third RoundFillongley v Water Orton The Parks, Fillongley
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 31 Second RoundFindon v Balcombe Long Furlong, Findon
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 29 Second RoundFordham v Hethersett and Tas Valley Recreation Ground, Fordham
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 29 Second RoundFoxton v Eaton Socon Recreation Ground, Foxton
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 30 Second RoundHadlow Down v Plumpton and East Chiltington Hadlow Down Cricket Ground, Hadlow Down
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 29 Second RoundHiston v Coton The Recreation Ground, Impington
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 10 Third RoundHodnet and Peplow v Himley Shrewsbury Street, Hodnet
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 15 Third RoundHorton House v Weekley and Warkton Denton Road, Horton
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Crowhurst Park Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 1 Third RoundMeigle v Doune Victory Park, Meigle
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 10 Third RoundMilford Hall v Pelsall Main Road, Milford
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 29 Second RoundMilton v Overstrand The Sycamores Recreation Ground, Milton
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 2 Third Roundnot known v Bomarsund Welfare venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 2 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 3 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 3 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 4 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 4 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 5 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 5 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 6 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 6 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 7 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 7 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 8 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 8 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 9 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 9 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 11 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 11 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 13 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 13 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 16 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 16 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 17 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 17 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 18 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 18 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 19 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 19 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 20 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 20 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 21 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 21 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 22 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 22 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 23 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 23 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 24 Second Roundnot known v Churt venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 24 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 24 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 25 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 25 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 26 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 26 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 27 Second Roundnot known v Congresbury venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 27 Second Roundnot known v North Perrott venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 27 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 27 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 28 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 28 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 29 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 29 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 30 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 30 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 31 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 31 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 32 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 32 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 32 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 32 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 32 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 32 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 30 Second RoundOutwood v Buxted Park Outwood Common, Outwood
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 27 Second RoundPurnell v Shapwick and Polden Purnell Sports Club Ground, Paulton
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 28 Second RoundRoche v Tintagel Trazaise Road, Roche
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 30 Second RoundRottingdean v Glynde and Beddingham Falmer Road, Rottingdean
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 15 Third RoundSilverstone v East Haddon Silverstone Recreation Ground, Silverstone
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 28 Second RoundStithians v St Mawgan-in-Pydar New Churchyard Field, Stithians
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 27 Second RoundTimsbury v Lodway North Road, Timsbury
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 25 Second RoundWhite Waltham v Wargrave White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 25 Second RoundWraysbury v Peppard Stoke Row The Green, Wraysbury
scheduled
31 May 2020
postponed
Group 28 Second RoundYelverton Bohemians v Sidbury Langton Park, Yelverton
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 1 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 2 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 3 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 4 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 5 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 6 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 7 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 8 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 9 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 10 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 11 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 12 Finalnot known v Temple Grafton venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 13 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 14 Finalnot known v Brampton Bryan and Leintwardine venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 15 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 16 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 17 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 18 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 19 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 20 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 21 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 22 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 23 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 24 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 25 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 26 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 27 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 28 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 29 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 30 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 31 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
14 Jun 2020
postponed
Group 32 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
scheduled
28 Jun 2020
postponed
Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
26 Jul 2020 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
26 Jul 2020 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
26 Jul 2020 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
26 Jul 2020 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Aug 2020 Semi-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Aug 2020 Semi-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 Sep 2020 Finalnot known v not known Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant organising body.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive