CricketArchive

The Cricketer Village Cup 2020


 Highlights

19 Apr 2020 Group 23 Preliminary RoundArdleigh Green and Havering-atte-Bower v Rettendon Central Park, Harold Hill
19 Apr 2020 Group 23 Preliminary RoundBentley v Great Waltham Coxtie Green Road, Brentwood
19 Apr 2020 Group 23 Preliminary RoundHorndon-on-the-Hill v Hatfield Heath The Recreation Ground, Horndon-on-the-Hill
19 Apr 2020 Group 23 Preliminary RoundLittle Bardfield Village v High Roding Church End, Little Bardfield
03 May 2020 Group 19 First RoundAston Rowant v Cumnor The Butts Way, Kingston Blount
03 May 2020 Group 24 First RoundBadshot Lea v Oakwood Hill Badshot Lea Sports and Social Club, Badshot Lea
03 May 2020 Group 32 First RoundBearsted v Borstal The Green, Bearsted
03 May 2020 Group 13 First RoundBredon v Kempsey Hill Close, Bredon
03 May 2020 Group 20 First RoundBurbage and Easton Royal v Cattistock Burbage and Easton Royal Cricket Club Ground, Burbage
03 May 2020 Group 11 First RoundBurghley Park v Normanby Park Burghley Park, Stamford
03 May 2020 Group 3 First RoundCayton v Thornton Station Road, Cayton
03 May 2020 Group 23 First RoundChappel and Wakes Colne v Woodham Mortimer The Hobbies, Wakes Colne
03 May 2020 Group 13 First RoundCookley v Hagley Lea Lane, Cookley
03 May 2020 Group 19 First RoundCropredy v Minster Lovell Williamscote Road, Cropredy
03 May 2020 Group 5 First RoundCrossbank Methodists v Upper Haugh The Rumbolds, Birstall
03 May 2020 Group 22 First RoundDatchworth v Langleybury The Green, Datchworth
03 May 2020 Group 21 First RoundDinton v Stoke Green Oxford Road, Dinton
03 May 2020 Group 23 First RoundEast Bergholt v not known Gandish Road, East Bergholt
03 May 2020 Group 7 First RoundEgerton v Mawdesley Blackburn Road, Egerton
03 May 2020 Group 9 First RoundElvaston v Old Glossop Stable Drive, Elvaston
03 May 2020 Group 19 First RoundEynsham v Langford School Piece Field, Eynsham
03 May 2020 Group 3 First RoundForge Valley v Great Habton Wilsons Lane, East Ayton
03 May 2020 Group 19 First RoundGreat and Little Tew v Shipton-under-Wychwood Ledwell Road, Great Tew
03 May 2020 Group 6 First RoundGreat Eccleston v Burneside Hall Lane, Great Eccleston
03 May 2020 Group 6 First RoundGrimsargh v Edgworth The Green, Grimsargh
03 May 2020 Group 3 First RoundHeslerton v Ebberston Sands Lane, West Heslerton
03 May 2020 Group 26 First RoundHook and Newnham Basics v Hambledon King George V Playing Field, Hook
03 May 2020 Group 20 First RoundHorningsham v Purton Clay Street, Horningsham
03 May 2020 Group 19 First RoundHorspath v Oxford Downs Horspath Village Cricket Ground, Horspath
03 May 2020 Group 5 First RoundHoughton Main v Kippax Middlecliffe Lane, Middlecliffe
03 May 2020 Group 26 First RoundHursley Park v Tichborne Park The Quarters, Hursley
03 May 2020 Group 23 First RoundIngatestone and Fryerning v Matching Green Fairfield Recreation Ground, Ingatestone
03 May 2020 Group 18 First RoundKingsholm v Cam Henry Oppenheim Memorial Ground, Sandhurst
03 May 2020 Group 20 First RoundLacock v Shrewton High Street, Lacock
03 May 2020 Group 23 First RoundLakenheath v Abberton Eriswell Road, Lakenheath
03 May 2020 Group 6 First RoundLindal Moor v Sabden Pennington Lane, Lindal-in-Furness
03 May 2020 Group 11 First RoundLubenham v Revesby Lubenham Cricket Ground, Lubenham
03 May 2020 Group 5 First RoundMiddleton and North Dalton v Frickley Colliery Towncroft, Middleton
03 May 2020 Group 3 First RoundMoorsholm v Sutton-on-Hull The Green, Moorsholm
03 May 2020 Group 8 First RoundNorthop Hall v Pontblyddyn Smithy Lane, Northop Hall
03 May 2020 Group 23 First Roundnot known v Great Totham venue to be confirmed
03 May 2020 Group 23 First Roundnot known v Easton venue to be confirmed
03 May 2020 Group 23 First Roundnot known v Stradbroke venue to be confirmed
03 May 2020 Group 26 First RoundOakley v Langley Manor Oakley Park, Oakley
03 May 2020 Group 32 First RoundOffham v Fawkham Church Road, Offham
03 May 2020 Group 5 First RoundOld Sharlston v Great Preston Weeland Road, Sharlston
03 May 2020 Group 26 First RoundOverton v Amport Bridge Street Recreation Ground, Overton
03 May 2020 Group 19 First RoundOxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts v Steeple Aston Bletchingdon Sports Ground, Bletchingdon
03 May 2020 Group 18 First RoundPainswick v Whitminster Broadham Fields, Painswick
03 May 2020 Group 20 First RoundParley v Beehive Southwick Parley Sports Club Ground, Parley
03 May 2020 Group 26 First RoundPaultons v Ventnor Whitemoor Lane, Ower
03 May 2020 Group 7 First RoundPendle Forest v Sedgwick Old Laund Booth Playing Fields, Burnley
03 May 2020 Group 20 First RoundRedlynch and Hale v Aldbourne Redlynch Playing Field, Redlynch
03 May 2020 Group 26 First RoundSarisbury Athletic v Sway The Hollow, Sarisbury
03 May 2020 Group 22 First RoundSawbridgeworth v Sharnbrook and Bromham Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth
03 May 2020 Group 32 First RoundSibton Park v Upchurch Longage Hill, Lyminge
03 May 2020 Group 3 First RoundSilton v Sessay Silton Cricket Club Ground, Silton
03 May 2020 Group 26 First RoundSparsholt v Bramshaw The Norman Edwards Ground, Sparsholt
03 May 2020 Group 32 First RoundSpeldhurst v Eynsford Recreation Ground, Speldhurst
03 May 2020 Group 3 First RoundStaithes Athletic Club v Hensall Seaton Crescent, Staithes
03 May 2020 Group 19 First RoundTiddington v Kingston Bagpuize Albury View, Tiddington
03 May 2020 Group 27 First RoundUphill Castle v Stapleton Windwhistle Road, Uphill
03 May 2020 Group 27 First RoundWembdon v Chew Magna Chilton Street, Bridgwater
03 May 2020 Group 22 First RoundWheathampstead v Northchurch Nomansland Common, Wheathampstead
03 May 2020 Group 18 First RoundWinterbourne v Chipping Campden Recreation Ground, Winterbourne
03 May 2020 Group 7 First RoundWoodhouses v Salesbury Woodham Mortimer Cricket Ground, Woodham Mortimer
03 May 2020 Group 23 First RoundWoolpit v Worlington Woolpit Sports Field, Woolpit
17 May 2020 Group 4 Second RoundAlne v Patrington The Flatts, Alne
17 May 2020 Group 17 Second RoundBaglan v Miskin Manor Evans Bevans Playing Fields, Baglan
17 May 2020 Group 8 Second RoundBirch Vale and Thornsett v Caldy Hayfield Road, Birch Vale
17 May 2020 Group 21 Second RoundBledlow Village v Ballinger Waggoners West Lane, Bledlow
17 May 2020 Group 13 Second RoundBretforton v Astwood Bank Station Road, Bretforton
17 May 2020 Group 8 Second RoundBroadbottom v Alvanley Hill End, Broadbottom
17 May 2020 Group 11 Second RoundCastor and Ailsworth v Newtown Linford Port Lane, Castor
17 May 2020 Group 6 Second RoundCleator v Lanercost JD Campbell Memorial Ground, Cleator
17 May 2020 Group 11 Second RoundClipstone and Bilsthorpe v Billesdon Seventh Avenue, Clipstone
17 May 2020 Group 16 Second RoundCresselly v Llandysul Cresselly Cricket Club Ground, Cresselly
17 May 2020 Group 7 Second RoundCroston v Milnthorpe Old Emanuel School Ground, Croston
17 May 2020 Group 16 Second RoundDrefach v Lawrenny Heol Cae Gwyn, Drefach
17 May 2020 Group 7 Second RoundEast Ardsley v Daisy Hill Jeffrey Field, East Ardsley
17 May 2020 Group 13 Second RoundFeckenham v Exhall and Wixford Mill Lane, Feckenham
17 May 2020 Group 4 Second RoundHarome v Carlton Towers Harome Cricket Ground, Harome
17 May 2020 Group 2 Second RoundHaughton v Kirkley Bishopton Lane Cricket Ground, Great Burdon
17 May 2020 Group 9 Second RoundHolmesfield v Langley Mill United Cordwell Valley, Holmesfield
17 May 2020 Group 21 Second RoundKimble v Mursley Marsh Road, Little Kimble
17 May 2020 Group 3 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 3 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 3 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 3 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 5 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 6 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 7 Second Roundnot known v Foulridge venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 7 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 8 Second Roundnot known v Hawk Green venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 9 Second Roundnot known v Brailsford and Ednaston venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 11 Second Roundnot known v Bawtry venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 11 Second Roundnot known v Cropwell venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 13 Second Roundnot known v Buffalo Barnstormers venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 13 Second Roundnot known v Dumbleton venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 18 Second Roundnot known v Rockhampton venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 18 Second Roundnot known v Corse and Staunton venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 18 Second Roundnot known v Frocester venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 19 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 20 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 21 Second Roundnot known v Aston Clinton venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 22 Second Roundnot known v Long Marston venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 22 Second Roundnot known v Preston venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 22 Second Roundnot known v Hare Street and Hormead venue to be confirmed
17 May 2020 Group 18 Second RoundOldbury-on-Severn v Marshfield Oldbury-on-Severn Cricket Ground, Oldbury-on-Severn
17 May 2020 Group 6 Second RoundRead v Torrisholme Whalley Road, Read
17 May 2020 Group 22 Second RoundRedbourn v Reed Redbourn Common, Redbourn
17 May 2020 Group 2 Second RoundSacriston v Stocksfield Front Street, Sacriston
17 May 2020 Group 9 Second RoundShipley Hall v South Wingfield The Field, Shipley
17 May 2020 Group 4 Second RoundSouth Holderness v Staxton Middle Lane Cricket Ground, Hedon
17 May 2020 Group 9 Second RoundStainsby Hall v Rolleston St Johns Road, Stainsby
17 May 2020 Group 8 Second RoundTattenhall v Halkyn Flacca Field, Tattenhall
17 May 2020 Group 17 Second RoundTondu v Pentyrch Bryn Road, Tondu
17 May 2020 Group 21 Second RoundWhitchurch v Westbury Whitchurch Cricket Ground, Whitchurch
17 May 2020 Group 17 Second RoundYnystawe v Lisvane Maes yr Afon, Ynystawe
31 May 2020 Group 24 Second RoundAddington 1743 v Valley End Addington Village Cricket Ground, Addington
31 May 2020 Group 31 Second RoundBedhampton v Liphook and Ripsley Bidbury Mead, Bedhampton
31 May 2020 Group 25 Second RoundBinfield v Cookham Dean FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield
31 May 2020 Group 24 Second RoundBlackheath v Rowledge Blackheath Lane, Blackheath
31 May 2020 Group 14 Third RoundColwall v Aston Ingham Stowe Lane, Colwall
31 May 2020 Group 24 Second RoundEast Horsley v Frensham Pennymead Drive, East Horsley
31 May 2020 Group 1 Third RoundFalkland v Freuchie Scroggie Park, Falkland
31 May 2020 Group 12 Third RoundFillongley v Water Orton The Parks, Fillongley
31 May 2020 Group 31 Second RoundFindon v Balcombe Long Furlong, Findon
31 May 2020 Group 29 Second RoundFordham v Hethersett and Tas Valley Recreation Ground, Fordham
31 May 2020 Group 29 Second RoundFoxton v Eaton Socon Recreation Ground, Foxton
31 May 2020 Group 30 Second RoundHadlow Down v Plumpton and East Chiltington Hadlow Down Cricket Ground, Hadlow Down
31 May 2020 Group 29 Second RoundHiston v Coton The Recreation Ground, Impington
31 May 2020 Group 10 Third RoundHodnet and Peplow v Himley Shrewsbury Street, Hodnet
31 May 2020 Group 15 Third RoundHorton House v Weekley and Warkton Denton Road, Horton
31 May 2020 Group 30 Second RoundMayfield v Crowhurst Park Wellbrook Ground, Mayfield
31 May 2020 Group 1 Third RoundMeigle v Doune Victory Park, Meigle
31 May 2020 Group 10 Third RoundMilford Hall v Pelsall Main Road, Milford
31 May 2020 Group 29 Second RoundMilton v Overstrand The Sycamores Recreation Ground, Milton
31 May 2020 Group 2 Third Roundnot known v Bomarsund Welfare venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 2 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 3 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 3 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 4 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 4 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 5 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 5 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 6 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 6 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 7 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 7 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 8 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 8 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 9 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 9 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 11 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 11 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 13 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 13 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 16 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 16 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 17 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 17 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 18 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 18 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 19 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 19 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 20 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 20 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 21 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 21 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 22 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 22 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 23 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 23 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 23 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 24 Second Roundnot known v Churt venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 24 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 24 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 25 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 25 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 26 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 26 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 26 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 27 Second Roundnot known v Congresbury venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 27 Second Roundnot known v North Perrott venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 27 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 27 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 28 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 28 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 29 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 29 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 30 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 30 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 31 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 31 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 32 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 32 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 32 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 32 Second Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 32 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 32 Third Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
31 May 2020 Group 30 Second RoundOutwood v Buxted Park Outwood Common, Outwood
31 May 2020 Group 27 Second RoundPurnell v Shapwick and Polden Purnell Sports Club Ground, Paulton
31 May 2020 Group 28 Second RoundRoche v Tintagel Trazaise Road, Roche
31 May 2020 Group 30 Second RoundRottingdean v Glynde and Beddingham Falmer Road, Rottingdean
31 May 2020 Group 15 Third RoundSilverstone v East Haddon Silverstone Recreation Ground, Silverstone
31 May 2020 Group 28 Second RoundStithians v St Mawgan-in-Pydar New Churchyard Field, Stithians
31 May 2020 Group 27 Second RoundTimsbury v Lodway North Road, Timsbury
31 May 2020 Group 25 Second RoundWhite Waltham v Wargrave White Waltham Cricket Club Ground, White Waltham
31 May 2020 Group 25 Second RoundWraysbury v Peppard Stoke Row The Green, Wraysbury
31 May 2020 Group 28 Second RoundYelverton Bohemians v Sidbury Langton Park, Yelverton
14 Jun 2020 Group 1 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 2 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 3 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 4 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 5 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 6 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 7 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 8 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 9 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 10 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 11 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 12 Finalnot known v Temple Grafton venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 13 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 14 Finalnot known v Brampton Bryan and Leintwardine venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 15 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 16 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 17 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 18 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 19 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 20 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 21 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 22 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 23 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 24 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 25 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 26 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 27 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 28 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 29 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 30 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 31 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
14 Jun 2020 Group 32 Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
28 Jun 2020 Fifth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
12 Jul 2020 Sixth Roundnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
26 Jul 2020 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
26 Jul 2020 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
26 Jul 2020 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
26 Jul 2020 Quarter-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Aug 2020 Semi-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
09 Aug 2020 Semi-Finalnot known v not known venue to be confirmed
13 Sep 2020 Finalnot known v not known Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant organising body.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive