CricketArchive

Scorecards added to CricketArchive database seven days ago

This page shows both archive matches and current matches.

 Scorecards added today and yesterday
 Scorecards added two days ago
 Scorecards added three days ago
 Scorecards added four days ago
 Scorecards added five days ago
 Scorecards added six days ago

16 Jan 2018 KFC Twenty20 Big Bash 2017/18 Melbourne Stars v Sydney Sixers Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne tt6752
16 Jan 2018 Pakistan in New Zealand 2017/18 New Zealand v Pakistan Seddon Park, Hamilton o3953
16 Jan 2018 ICC Under-19 World Cup 2017/18 Ireland Under-19s v Pakistan Under-19s Cobham Oval, Whangarei uo1168
16 Jan 2018 ICC Under-19 World Cup 2017/18 India Under-19s v Papua New Guinea Under-19s Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui uo1167
16 Jan 2018 National Under-17 Tournament 2017/18 Canterbury Under-17s v Northern Districts Under-17s Te Atatu Park, Auckland nz17u271
16 Jan 2018 National Under-17 Tournament 2017/18 Otago Under-17s v Wellington Under-17s Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland nz17u272
16 Jan 2018 National Under-17 Tournament 2017/18 Auckland Under-17s v Central Districts Under-17s Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland nz17u270
16 Jan 2018 Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2017/18 Jharkhand v Orissa Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi tt6757
16 Jan 2018 Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2017/18 Assam v Bengal Jharkhand State Cricket Association Oval Ground, Ranchi tt6753
16 Jan 2018 Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2017/18 Delhi v Services Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi tt6754
16 Jan 2018 Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2017/18 Railways v Rajasthan Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium, Naya Raipur tt6755
16 Jan 2018 Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2017/18 Chhattisgarh v Uttar Pradesh Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Cricket Stadium, Naya Raipur tt6756
16 Jan 2018 United Arab Emirates Tri-Series 2017/18 Ireland v Scotland ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai o3954
16 Jan 2018 Inter State Women's Twenty20 Competition 2017/18 Karnataka Women v Kerala Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur wtt2971
16 Jan 2018 Inter State Women's Twenty20 Competition 2017/18 Himachal Pradesh Women v Jharkhand Women Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium B, Rajkot wtt2963
13 Jan 2018 Inter State Women's Twenty20 Competition 2017/18 Goa Women v Uttar Pradesh Women Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim wtt2927
13 Jan 2018 Inter State Women's Twenty20 Competition 2017/18 Assam Women v Gujarat Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur wtt2926
13 Jan 2018 Inter State Women's Twenty20 Competition 2017/18 Karnataka Women v Vidarbha Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground, Alur wtt2931
13 Jan 2018 Inter State Women's Twenty20 Competition 2017/18 Tamil Nadu Women v Tripura Women MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chepauk, Chennai wtt2925
13 Jan 2018 Inter State Women's Twenty20 Competition 2017/18 Mumbai Women v Maharashtra Women Sharad Pawar Cricket Academy Ground, Mumbai wtt2932
13 Jan 2018 Inter State Women's Twenty20 Competition 2017/18 Chhattisgarh Women v Jammu and Kashmir Women TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai wtt2923
12 Jan 2018 Inter State Women's Twenty20 Competition 2017/18 Saurashtra Women v Haryana Women Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium B, Rajkot wtt2916
16 Dec 2017 Bangladesh A Women in India 2017/18 India A Women v Bangladesh A Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Belagavi wtt2888
14 Dec 2017 Bangladesh A Women in India 2017/18 India A Women v Bangladesh A Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Belagavi wtt2884
12 Dec 2017 Bangladesh A Women in India 2017/18 India A Women v Bangladesh A Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Belagavi wtt2883
07 Dec 2017 Bangladesh A Women in India 2017/18 India A Women v Bangladesh A Women DR Bendre Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Hubli wa6786
05 Dec 2017 Bangladesh A Women in India 2017/18 India A Women v Bangladesh A Women DR Bendre Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Hubli wa6773
02 Dec 2017 Bangladesh A Women in India 2017/18 India A Women v Bangladesh A Women DR Bendre Karnataka State Cricket Association Stadium, Hubli wa6769
28 Nov 2017 Bangladesh A Women in India 2017/18 Karnataka Women v Bangladesh A Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur wmisc32967
26 Nov 2017 Bangladesh A Women in India 2017/18 Karnataka Women v Bangladesh A Women Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur wmisc32966
16 Jun 2017 North East Premier League T20 2017 Felling v South Northumberland High Heworth Lane, Heworth misc777215
16 Jun 2017 North East Premier League T20 2017 Whitburn v South Shields East Street, Sunderland misc777222
09 Jun 2017 North East Premier League T20 2017 Gateshead Fell v Felling Eastwood Gardens, Gateshead misc777204
09 Jun 2017 North East Premier League T20 2017 South Shields v South Northumberland Wood Terrace, South Shields misc777206
09 Jun 2017 North East Premier League T20 2017 Whitburn v Burnmoor East Street, Sunderland misc777209
02 Jun 2017 North East Premier League T20 2017 South Northumberland v Whitburn Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc777195
02 Jun 2017 North East Premier League T20 2017 South Shields v Gateshead Fell Wood Terrace, South Shields misc777196
26 May 2017 North East Premier League T20 2017 Felling v South Shields High Heworth Lane, Heworth misc777178
26 May 2017 North East Premier League T20 2017 South Northumberland v Burnmoor Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc777181
26 May 2017 North East Premier League T20 2017 Whitburn v Gateshead Fell East Street, Sunderland misc777186
19 May 2017 North East Premier League T20 2017 Burnmoor v South Shields Village Ground, Burnmoor misc777165a
19 May 2017 North East Premier League T20 2017 Felling v Whitburn High Heworth Lane, Heworth misc777167a
19 May 2017 North East Premier League T20 2017 Gateshead Fell v South Northumberland Eastwood Gardens, Gateshead misc777168a
13 Sep 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Ambergate v Heanor Town The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc590049
13 Sep 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Breadsall v Brailsford and Ednaston Brookside Road, Breadsall misc590050
13 Sep 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Denby Second XI v Trentside The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc590051
13 Sep 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Quarndon Second XI v Alrewas The Common, Quarndon misc590053
13 Sep 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Sandiacre Town Second XI v West Hallam White Rose Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc590054
12 Sep 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Alrewas v Denby Second XI Daisy Lane, Alrewas misc590044
12 Sep 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Brailsford and Ednaston v Quarndon Second XI Pools Head Lane, Brailsford misc590045
12 Sep 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 South Wingfield v Sandiacre Town Second XI Holme Lane, South Wingfield misc590046
12 Sep 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 West Hallam White Rose v Ambergate Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc590048
05 Sep 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Ambergate v South Wingfield The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc590038
05 Sep 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Breadsall v West Hallam White Rose Brookside Road, Breadsall misc590039
05 Sep 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Denby Second XI v Brailsford and Ednaston The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc590040
05 Sep 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Quarndon Second XI v Heanor Town The Common, Quarndon misc590042
05 Sep 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Trentside v Alrewas Faldo Close, Branston misc590043
29 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Brailsford and Ednaston v Trentside Pools Head Lane, Brailsford misc590033
29 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Heanor Town v Denby Second XI Town Ground, Heanor misc590034
29 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Sandiacre Town Second XI v Ambergate Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc590035
29 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 South Wingfield v Breadsall Holme Lane, South Wingfield misc590036
29 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 West Hallam White Rose v Quarndon Second XI Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc590037
22 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Alrewas v Brailsford and Ednaston Daisy Lane, Alrewas misc590026
22 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Breadsall v Sandiacre Town Second XI Brookside Road, Breadsall misc590027
22 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Denby Second XI v West Hallam White Rose The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc590028
22 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Quarndon Second XI v South Wingfield The Common, Quarndon misc590030
22 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Trentside v Heanor Town Faldo Close, Branston misc590031
16 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Heanor Town v Breadsall Town Ground, Heanor misc590025
15 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Ambergate v Breadsall The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc590019
15 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Heanor Town v Alrewas Town Ground, Heanor misc590020
15 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Sandiacre Town Second XI v Quarndon Second XI Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc590022
15 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 South Wingfield v Denby Second XI Holme Lane, South Wingfield misc590023
15 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 West Hallam White Rose v Trentside Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc590024
08 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Alrewas v West Hallam White Rose Daisy Lane, Alrewas misc590013
08 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Brailsford and Ednaston v Heanor Town Pools Head Lane, Brailsford misc590014
08 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Denby Second XI v Sandiacre Town Second XI The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc590016
08 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Quarndon Second XI v Ambergate The Common, Quarndon misc590017
08 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Trentside v South Wingfield Faldo Close, Branston misc590018
01 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Ambergate v Denby Second XI The Hurt Arms Ground, Ambergate misc590007a
01 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Breadsall v Quarndon Second XI Brookside Road, Breadsall misc590008a
01 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Sandiacre Town Second XI v Trentside Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc590010a
01 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 South Wingfield v Alrewas Holme Lane, South Wingfield misc590011a
01 Aug 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 West Hallam White Rose v Brailsford and Ednaston Cock Orchard, West Hallam misc590012a
25 Jul 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Alrewas v Sandiacre Town Second XI Daisy Lane, Alrewas misc590001
25 Jul 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Brailsford and Ednaston v South Wingfield Pools Head Lane, Brailsford misc590002
25 Jul 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Denby Second XI v Breadsall The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc590003
25 Jul 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Heanor Town v West Hallam White Rose Town Ground, Heanor misc590004
25 Jul 2009 Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2009 Trentside v Ambergate Faldo Close, Branston misc590006
11 Aug 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Old Stacians Second XI v Sidcup Second XI Goat Lea Park, Ashford misc204272
15 Jul 2000 Forester Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2000 Ashford v Bickley Park Ball Lane, Ashford kentp70
01 Jul 2000 Forester Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2000 St Lawrence and Highland Court v Ashford Highland Court, Bridge kentp69
21 Sep 1918 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1918 Manor Field v Columbia Oval West New Brighton, Staten Island misc250475
14 Sep 1918 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1918 Bensonhurst Rovers v Columbia Oval Ulmer Park, Brooklyn misc250473
07 Sep 1918 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1918 Bensonhurst Field Club v Columbia Oval Ulmer Park, Brooklyn misc250470
07 Sep 1918 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1918 Manor Field v Bensonhurst Rovers West New Brighton, Staten Island misc250471
10 Aug 1918 New York and New Jersey Cricket Association 1918 Staten Island Cricket Club v Bensonhurst Field Club Livingston Field, Staten Island misc250460

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive