| Scorecards added today and yesterday |
| Scorecards added two days ago |
| Scorecards added three days ago |
| Scorecards added four days ago |
| Scorecards added five days ago |
|
|
19 Apr 2024 |
CSA T20 Challenge 2023/24 |
|
Boland v Western Province |
Eurolux Boland Park, Paarl |
tt13521 |
|
19 Apr 2024 |
CSA T20 Challenge 2023/24 |
|
KwaZulu-Natal Coastal v KwaZulu-Natal Inland |
Hollywoodbets Kingsmead, Durban |
tt13522 |
|
19 Apr 2024 |
CSA T20 Challenge 2023/24 |
|
Northerns v Gauteng |
SuperSport Park, Centurion |
tt13524 |
|
19 Apr 2024 |
CSA T20 Challenge 2023/24 |
|
North West v Eastern Province |
JB Marks Cricket Oval, Potchefstroom |
tt13523 |
|
19 Apr 2024 |
Asian Cricket Council Premier Cup 2024 |
|
Nepal v United Arab Emirates |
Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat |
itt2576 |
|
19 Apr 2024 |
Asian Cricket Council Premier Cup 2024 |
|
Oman v Hong Kong |
Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat |
itt2577 |
|
19 Apr 2024 |
Indian Premier League 2024 |
|
Lucknow Super Giants v Chennai Super Kings |
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow |
tt13518 |
|
19 Apr 2024 |
British Universities and Colleges Sports National League 2024 |
|
Cambridge University v Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence |
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge |
misc960343 |
|
19 Apr 2024 |
United Arab Emirates Women's Twenty20 Quadrangular Series 2024 |
|
Netherlands Women v United States of America Women |
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi |
witt1822a |
|
19 Apr 2024 |
United Arab Emirates Women's Twenty20 Quadrangular Series 2024 |
|
United Arab Emirates Women v Scotland Women |
Tolerance Oval, Abu Dhabi |
witt1822b |
|
18 Apr 2024 |
Dhaka Premier Division 2023/24 |
|
Legends of Rupganj v Shinepukur Cricket Club |
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar |
a30861 |
|
18 Apr 2024 |
Dhaka Premier Division 2023/24 |
|
Abahani Limited v Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club |
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur |
a30859 |
|
18 Apr 2024 |
Dhaka Premier Division 2023/24 |
|
Gazi Tyres Cricket Academy v Prime Bank Cricket Club |
Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah |
a30860 |
|
18 Apr 2024 |
Ireland Women and Thailand Women in United Arab Emirates 2024 |
|
Ireland Women v Thailand Women |
The Sevens Stadium, Dubai |
witt1822 |
|
17 Apr 2024 |
West Indies 4-day Championship 2023/24 |
|
Jamaica v Trinidad and Tobago |
Sabina Park, Kingston |
f62227 |
|
17 Apr 2024 |
West Indies 4-day Championship 2023/24 |
|
Combined Campuses and Colleges v Guyana |
Sir Frank Worrell Memorial Ground, St Augustine |
f62226 |
|
16 Apr 2024 |
Dhaka Premier Division 2023/24 |
|
Mohammedan Sporting Club v Shinepukur Cricket Club |
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur |
a30858 |
|
16 Apr 2024 |
Dhaka Premier Division 2023/24 |
|
Brothers Union v Gazi Group Cricketers |
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar |
a30856 |
|
16 Apr 2024 |
Dhaka Premier Division 2023/24 |
|
City Club v Rupganj Tigers Cricket Club |
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar |
a30857 |
|
15 Apr 2024 |
Second Eleven Championship 2024 |
|
Leicestershire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI |
Kibworth Cricket Club New Ground, Kibworth |
sec6945 |
|
15 Apr 2024 |
Second Eleven Championship 2024 |
|
Northamptonshire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI |
Lancot Park, Totternhoe |
sec6946 |
|
15 Apr 2024 |
Second Eleven Championship 2024 |
|
Yorkshire Second XI v Somerset Second XI |
Headingley, Leeds |
sec6948 |
|
14 Apr 2024 |
Other matches in England 2024 |
|
Eaton Socon v Histon |
Peppercorns Lane, Eaton Socon |
misc960687 |
|
13 Apr 2024 |
Other matches in England 2024 |
|
Lullington Park Second XI v Alrewas Second XI |
Lullington Park, Lullington |
misc961044a |
|
13 Apr 2024 |
Other matches in England 2024 |
|
Lullington Park Third XI v Elvaston Third XI |
Lullington Park Pitch 2, Lullington |
misc961045a |
|
12 Apr 2024 |
Other matches in England 2024 |
|
Cambridge University Women v Framlingham College Women |
Queens' and Robinson College Grounds, Cambridge |
wmisc40246a |
|
26 Aug 2023 |
Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2023 |
|
Prestwick v Dumfries |
Henry Thow Oval, Prestwick |
csl5027 |
|
26 Aug 2023 |
Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2023 |
|
Ferguslie v Clydesdale |
Meikleriggs, Paisley |
csl5025 |
|
26 Aug 2023 |
Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2023 |
|
West of Scotland v Ayr |
Hamilton Crescent, Glasgow |
csl5032 |
|
26 Aug 2023 |
Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2023 |
|
Greenock v Uddingston |
Glenpark, Greenock |
csl5026a |
|
19 Aug 2023 |
Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2023 |
|
Clydesdale v Stenhousemuir |
Titwood, Glasgow |
csl5017a |
|
19 Aug 2023 |
Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2023 |
|
Dumfries v West of Scotland |
Nunholm, Dumfries |
csl5018 |
|
19 Aug 2023 |
Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2023 |
|
Ayr v Ferguslie |
Cambusdoon New Ground, Alloway |
csl5017 |
|
19 Aug 2023 |
Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2023 |
|
Stirling County v Greenock |
New Williamfield, Stirling |
csl5022 |
|
30 Jul 2022 |
Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2022 |
|
Corley Second XI v Hunningham |
Tamworth Road, Coventry |
misc884074 |
|
30 Jul 2022 |
Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2022 |
|
Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI v Bablake Old Boys Second XI |
Paladine Way, Coventry |
misc884075 |
|
30 Jul 2022 |
Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2022 |
|
Dunlop Stars Second XI v Wilnecote |
Dunlop Sports and Social Club Ground, Coventry |
misc884076 |
|
30 Jul 2022 |
Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2022 |
|
Massey Ferguson v Warwick Second XI |
Bannerbrook Park, Coventry |
misc884077 |
|
23 Jul 2022 |
Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2022 |
|
Bablake Old Boys Second XI v Standard Second XI |
Bablake Playing Fields, Coundon |
misc884068 |
|
23 Jul 2022 |
Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2022 |
|
Hunningham v RMCC Second XI |
Main Street, Hunningham |
misc884069 |
|
23 Jul 2022 |
Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2022 |
|
Knowle Village Second XI v Dunlop Stars Second XI |
Hampton Road, Knowle |
misc884070 |
|
23 Jul 2022 |
Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2022 |
|
Pak Shaheen Second XI v Corley Second XI |
Burrow Hill Lane, Coventry |
misc884071 |
|
23 Jul 2022 |
Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2022 |
|
Warwick Second XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI |
Hampton Road, Warwick |
misc884072 |
|
23 Jul 2022 |
Warwickshire County Cricket League Division Six East 2022 |
|
Wilnecote v Massey Ferguson |
Brook Avenue, Wilnecote |
misc884073 |
|
05 Jun 1999 |
Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 1999 |
|
Bromsgrove v Kenilworth Wardens |
St Godwalds Park, Bromsgrove |
misc152161 |
|
05 Jun 1999 |
Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 1999 |
|
Aston Unity v Halesowen |
Coppice Lane, Sutton Coldfield |
misc959939 |
|
05 Jun 1999 |
Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 1999 |
|
Fordhouses v Leamington |
Jack Threlfall Memorial Ground, Fordhouses |
misc959940 |
|
05 Jun 1999 |
Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 1999 |
|
Knowle and Dorridge v Sutton Coldfield |
Station Road, Dorridge |
misc959941 |
|
05 Jun 1999 |
Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 1999 |
|
Olton and West Warwickshire v Kings Heath |
Grange Road, Olton |
misc959942 |
|
05 Jun 1999 |
Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 1999 |
|
Solihull v Harborne |
Tippett's Field, Solihull |
misc959945 |
|
05 Jun 1999 |
Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 1999 |
|
Wellington v Highway |
Orleton Park, Wellington |
misc959948 |
|
28 Jun 1998 |
Abbot Ale Cup 1998 |
# |
St Lawrence and Highland Court v Chessington |
Highland Court, Bridge |
misc959937 |
|
14 Jun 1998 |
Abbot Ale Cup 1998 |
|
Uxbridge v Hertford |
Uxbridge Cricket Club Ground, Uxbridge |
misc959936 |
|
31 May 1998 |
Abbot Ale Cup 1998 |
|
Ardleigh Green v Uxbridge |
Central Park, Harold Hill |
misc959934 |
|
31 May 1998 |
Abbot Ale Cup 1998 |
|
Reading v North Oxford and Bicester |
Church Road, Reading |
misc959935 |
|
03 May 1998 |
Abbot Ale Cup 1998 |
# |
Widnes v Denton St Lawrence |
Beaconsfield Road, Widnes |
misc959933 |
|
26 Apr 1998 |
Abbot Ale Cup 1998 |
|
Honor Oak v Teddington |
Honor Oak Cricket Club Ground, Dulwich Common |
misc959932 |
|
30 Jun 1990 |
Accrington and District Cricket League 1990 |
|
Hyndburn West v Taverners A |
King George V Playing Fields, Accrington |
misc754334 |
|
16 Jun 1990 |
Accrington and District Cricket League 1990 |
|
Taverners A v Enfield Manufacturing Company |
King George V Playing Fields, Accrington |
misc754313 |
|
03 Jun 1990 |
Accrington and District Cricket League Harry Wood Cup 1990 |
|
Swan v Taverners A |
Foxhill Playing Fields, Oswaldtwistle |
misc754396 |
|
02 Jun 1990 |
Accrington and District Cricket League 1990 |
|
Manchester Road v Taverners A |
Highams Playing Fields, Accrington |
misc754296 |
|
26 May 1990 |
Accrington and District Cricket League 1990 |
|
Attock v Taverners A |
Bullough Park, Accrington |
misc754288 |
|
19 May 1990 |
Accrington and District Cricket League 1990 |
|
Stop and Rest v Taverners A |
Wilson Playing Fields, Accrington |
misc754282 |
|
10 Feb 1990 |
Other matches in New Zealand 1989/90 |
|
North Canterbury v Ashburton County |
Dudley Park, Rangiora |
misc903262 |
|
31 May 1987 |
Other matches in England 1987 |
|
Outcasts v Outcasts President's XI |
Hirst Priory Park, Crowle |
misc941720 |
|
11 May 1987 |
North Canterbury XI in Singapore 1987 |
|
New Zealand Army Force South East Asia v North Canterbury XI |
Dieppe Barracks, Singapore |
misc903246 |
|
09 May 1987 |
North Canterbury XI in Singapore 1987 |
|
Tanglin Taverners v North Canterbury XI |
Dieppe Barracks, Singapore |
misc903245 |
|
30 Aug 1986 |
Midland Club Championship League 1986 |
# |
Harborne v Solihull |
Old Church Avenue, Harborne |
misc959926 |
|
30 Aug 1986 |
Midland Club Championship League 1986 |
|
Knowle and Dorridge v Kings Heath |
Station Road, Dorridge |
misc959927 |
|
30 Aug 1986 |
Midland Club Championship League 1986 |
|
Moseley Ashfield v Leamington |
Yardley Wood Road, Moseley |
misc959928 |
|
30 Aug 1986 |
Midland Club Championship League 1986 |
|
Olton v Halesowen |
Grange Road, Olton |
misc959929 |
|
30 Aug 1986 |
Midland Club Championship League 1986 |
# |
Sutton Coldfield v Evesham |
Rectory Park, Sutton Coldfield |
misc959930 |
|
30 Aug 1986 |
Midland Club Championship League 1986 |
|
Wolverhampton v Stratford-upon-Avon |
Danescourt, Wolverhampton |
misc959931a |
|
02 Sep 1984 |
Other matches in England 1984 |
|
Outcasts v Outcasts President's XI |
Hirst Priory Park, Crowle |
misc941713 |
|
19 Aug 1984 |
Other matches in England 1984 |
|
Hooton Pagnell v Outcasts |
Gardens Corner, Hooton Pagnell |
misc941711 |
|
25 Jul 1984 |
Second Eleven Championship 1984 |
|
Middlesex Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI |
Payne's Folly, Harrow |
sec2773 |
|
09 May 1984 |
Second Eleven Championship 1984 |
|
Somerset Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI |
County Ground, Taunton |
sec2703 |
|
29 Aug 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Saffron Walden v Cutler Hammer |
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden |
misc961110 |
|
23 Aug 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Eversholt v Saffron Walden |
Recreation Ground, Eversholt |
misc961109 |
|
22 Aug 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Henlow v Saffron Walden |
The Pyghties, Henlow |
misc961108 |
|
15 Aug 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Saffron Walden v Henlow |
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden |
misc961106 |
|
01 Aug 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Saffron Walden v Bedford West Indians |
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden |
misc961102 |
|
25 Jul 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
# |
Saffron Walden v Eversholt |
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden |
misc961100 |
|
20 Jul 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
City of Ely v Saffron Walden |
Paradise Sports Ground, Ely |
misc961098 |
|
19 Jul 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Baldock Town v Saffron Walden |
Avenue Park, Baldock |
misc961097 |
|
11 Jul 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Saffron Walden v Stewarts and Lloyds Corby |
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden |
misc961094 |
|
04 Jul 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Saffron Walden v City of Ely |
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden |
misc961091 |
|
28 Jun 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Sandy v Saffron Walden |
Recreation Ground, Sandy |
misc961090 |
|
27 Jun 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Stewarts and Lloyds Corby v Saffron Walden |
Stewart and Lloyds Sports Club Ground, Corby |
misc961089 |
|
25 Jun 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Saffron Walden v Baldock Town |
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden |
misc961088 |
|
14 Jun 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Saffron Walden v Baker Perkins |
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden |
misc961084 |
|
13 Jun 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Baker Perkins v Saffron Walden |
Baker Perkins Sports Ground, Peterborough |
misc961083 |
|
06 Jun 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Saffron Walden v Cambridge St Giles |
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden |
misc961080 |
|
30 May 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Saffron Walden v Sandy |
Anglo-American Playing Fields, Saffron Walden |
misc961079 |
|
17 May 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Papworth v Saffron Walden |
Papworth Cricket Club Ground, Papworth Everard |
misc961078 |
|
16 May 1981 |
Millman Cup First Division 1981 |
|
Bedford West Indians v Saffron Walden |
Kempston Hammers Sports and Social Club Ground, Kempston |
misc961077 |
|
25 Jun 1978 |
National Village Championship 1978 |
|
Burton Agnes v Normanby Park |
Rudston Road, Burton Agnes |
vill5588 |
|
11 Jun 1978 |
National Village Championship 1978 |
|
Normanby Park v Cawood |
Normanby Park Estate, Scunthorpe |
vill5540 |
|
28 May 1978 |
National Village Championship 1978 |
|
Hemingbrough v Normanby Park |
not known |
vill5412 |
|
27 May 1978 |
Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 1978 |
|
Scunthorpe Town v Normanby Park |
Heslam Park, Scunthorpe |
misc957154 |
|
13 May 1978 |
Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 1978 |
|
Normanby Park v Appleby Frodingham |
Normanby Park Estate, Scunthorpe |
misc957109 |
|
19 Dec 1971 |
Other matches in New Zealand 1971/72 |
|
Canterbury Under-20s v North Canterbury |
Hagley Oval, Christchurch |
misc903224 |
|
02 Sep 1968 |
Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 1968 |
|
Appleby Frodingham v Scunthorpe Town Second XI |
Brumby Hall, Scunthorpe |
lincp796 |
|
31 Aug 1968 |
Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 1968 |
|
Scunthorpe Town Second XI v Grimsby Town |
Heslam Park, Scunthorpe |
lincp794 |
|
24 Aug 1968 |
Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 1968 |
|
Barton Town v Scunthorpe Town Second XI |
Marsh Lane, Barton on Humber |
lincp783 |
|
10 Aug 1968 |
Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 1968 |
|
Scunthorpe Town Second XI v Redbourn Works |
Heslam Park, Scunthorpe |
lincp773 |
|
03 Aug 1968 |
Lincolnshire County League Premier Division 1968 |
|
Ruston Bucyrus v Scunthorpe Town Second XI |
Ruston-Bucyrus Ground, Lincoln |
lincp767 |
|
30 Jul 1932 |
Other matches in England 1932 |
|
Essex Second XI v Middlesex Second XI |
County Ground, Leyton |
misc845223 |
|
09 Jul 1932 |
Other matches in England 1932 |
|
Essex Second XI v Middlesex Second XI |
County Ground, Leyton |
misc845222 |
|
14 Jun 1924 |
Tyneside Senior Cricket League 1924 |
|
Benwell Hill v St George's |
Denton Bank, Benwell Hill |
misc478352 |
|
09 Jun 1924 |
Tyneside Senior Cricket League 1924 |
|
Gateshead Fell v Benwell Hill |
Eastwood Gardens, Gateshead |
misc478348 |
|
07 Jun 1924 |
Tyneside Senior Cricket League 1924 |
|
Benwell Hill v Ryton |
Denton Bank, Benwell Hill |
misc478341a |
|
31 May 1924 |
Tyneside Senior Cricket League 1924 |
|
Ryton v Benwell Hill |
Parsons Park, Ryton |
misc478332 |
|
17 Jun 1899 |
Central Lancashire League 1899 |
|
Middleton v Littleborough |
Towncroft, Middleton |
cll534 |
|
10 Jun 1899 |
Central Lancashire League 1899 |
|
Littleborough v Royton |
Hare Hill, Littleborough |
cll530 |
|
| Scorecards added seven days ago |