CricketArchive

Scorecards added to CricketArchive database three days ago

This page shows both archive matches and current matches.

 Scorecards added today and yesterday
 Scorecards added two days ago

04 May 2016 Indian Premier League 2016 Kolkata Knight Riders v Kings XI Punjab Eden Gardens, Kolkata ipl550
04 May 2016 UK Power Networks Services Inter Corps Cricket Competition 2016 Infantry v Army Air Corps Tidworth Garrison Ground, Tidworth misc716375
04 May 2016 UK Power Networks Services Inter Corps Cricket Competition 2016 Royal Armoured Corps v Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers Hugill Road, Richmond misc716377
04 May 2016 Dhaka Premier Division 2016 Abahani Limited v Victoria Sporting Club Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah a24697
04 May 2016 Dhaka Premier Division 2016 Brothers Union v Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar a24698
04 May 2016 Dhaka Premier Division 2016 Prime Bank Cricket Club v Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur a24699
04 May 2016 Trivandrum District Cricket Association League E Division 2015/16 City Cricketers v Rising Star Cricket Club Vellyani Agricultural College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram misc726785
03 May 2016 Other matches in England 2016 Nottinghamshire Second XI v Lincolnshire Development Squad Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham misc728434
03 May 2016 Other matches in England 2016 Nottinghamshire Second XI v Lincolnshire Development Squad Nottinghamshire Sports Ground, Nottingham misc728435
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Barnard Castle v Seaton Carew Vere Road, Barnard Castle nysdp684
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Great Ayton v Marske Leven Park, Great Ayton nysdp684a
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Middlesbrough v Richmondshire Acklam Park, Middlesbrough nysdp685
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Normanby Hall v Billingham Synthonia Cricket Lane, Normanby nysdp686
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Norton v Guisborough Station Road, Norton nysdp687
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Stokesley v Hartlepool Broughton Road, Stokesley nysdp688
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Bishop Auckland v Stokesley Second XI Kingsway, Bishop Auckland misc680328
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Blackhall v Redcar Welfare Park, Blackhall misc680329
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Richmondshire Second XI v Middlesbrough Second XI Hugill Road, Richmond misc680330a
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Saltburn v Great Ayton Second XI Marske Mill Lane, Saltburn-by-the-Sea misc680331
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Sedgefield v Thornaby Station Road, Sedgefield misc680332a
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Whitby v Marton Turnbull Ground, Whitby misc680333
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Darlington Second XI v Normanby Hall Second XI Feethams Cricket Ground, Darlington misc680484a
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Guisborough Second XI v Barnard Castle Second XI Fountains Garth, Guisborough misc680485a
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Hartlepool Second XI v Newton Aycliffe Park Drive, Hartlepool misc680486
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Marton Second XI v Yarm Marton Cricket Club Ground, Marton misc680487a
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Shildon Railway v Maltby Hackworth Park, Shildon misc680488a
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Wolviston v Whitby Second XI Armstrong Park, Wolviston misc680489a
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Bedale v Saltburn Second XI Leyburn Road, Bedale misc680631
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Billingham Synthonia Second XI v Thornaby Second XI Chiltons Avenue, Billingham misc680632
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Maltby Second XI v Blackhall Second XI Francis Park, Maltby misc680633a
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Marske Second XI v Bishop Auckland Second XI Windy Hill Lane, Marske-by-the-Sea misc680634
02 May 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Seaton Carew Second XI v Norton Second XI Hornby Park, Seaton Carew misc680635
02 May 2016 North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 Dolgellau v Llay Welfare Marian Mawr, Dolgellau misc704926a
02 May 2016 Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 Seaham Park Second XI v Philadelphia Second XI Byron Terrace, Seaham misc707514a
02 May 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Horizon v Singapore Indian Association Hawks Indian Association Ground, Singapore misc719366
02 May 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Marina v Singapore Pakistani Association West Coast Park Ground, Singapore misc719367
02 May 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Fifth Division League 2016 Avadh Cricket Club Rangers v Challengers United Cricket Club Reloaded The Cage Sports Park Ground, Singapore misc724097
01 May 2016 Specsavers County Championship 2016 Hampshire v Middlesex The Ageas Bowl, Southampton f57098
01 May 2016 Specsavers County Championship 2016 Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire Trent Bridge, Nottingham f57101
01 May 2016 Specsavers County Championship 2016 Somerset v Lancashire County Ground, Taunton f57102
01 May 2016 Specsavers County Championship 2016 Surrey v Durham The Kia Oval, Kennington f57103
01 May 2016 Specsavers County Championship 2016 Kent v Glamorgan Spitfire Ground, St Lawrence, Canterbury f57099
01 May 2016 Specsavers County Championship 2016 Northamptonshire v Derbyshire County Ground, Northampton f57100
01 May 2016 Specsavers County Championship 2016 Sussex v Leicestershire The 1st Central County Ground, Hove f57104
01 May 2016 Specsavers County Championship 2016 Worcestershire v Essex County Ground, New Road, Worcester f57105
01 May 2016 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2016 Norfolk Women v Scotland Women Highfield Lawn, Fakenham wa5937
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Anston v Farnsfield Ryton Road, North Anston misc717380
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Cuckney v Grassmoor Works Langwith Road, Cuckney misc717381
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Eckington v Hucknall Staveley Lane, Eckington misc717382
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Teversal v Welbeck Teversal Grange, Teversal misc717383a
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 Eastwood Town v Killamarsh Juniors Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc717528a
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 Handsworth Junior Sporting Club v Parkhead Olivers Mount, Sheffield misc717529
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 Mansfield Hosiery Mills v Coal Aston The Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfield misc717530a
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 South Wingfield v Kirkby Portland Holme Lane, South Wingfield misc717531a
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 Underwood v Thoresby Colliery Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc717532a
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 Denby v Norton Oakes Third XI The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc717675a
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 Holmewood v Creswell Holmewood Recreational Ground, Holmewood misc717676a
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 Marehay Fourth XI v Blackwell Miners Welfare The Maryfield, Ripley misc717677a
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 Morton Colliery v Frecheville Community Third XI Back Lane, Morton misc717678
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 Coal Aston Second XI v South Normanton Stonelow Fields, Dronfield misc717769
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 Hollinsend Methodists v Papplewick and Linby Fox Lane Playing Fields, Sheffield misc717770
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 Kirkby Portland Second XI v Waleswood Sports Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc717771a
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 Welbeck Second XI v Wirksworth and Middleton The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth misc717772
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 Ashover Second XI v Dronfield Woodhouse Milkin Lane, Ashover misc717926
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 Byron Abbey v Ordsall Bridon Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc717927a
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 Chesterfield v Cutthorpe Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc717928a
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 The Wednesday v Shirebrook Davy Sporting Club, Sheffield misc717929
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 Belper Meadows v Kiveton Park Colliery Christchurch Meadows, Belper misc718018
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 Edwinstowe v Anston Second XI Forest Corner, Edwinstowe misc718019
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 Langley Mill United v Bawtry Station Road, Langley Mill misc718020
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 Mansfield Victorious v Clowne Town not known misc718021
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 Selston Town v Sheffield Transport The Parish Hall Ground, Selston misc718022
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 Grassmoor Works Second XI v Sheffield Transport Second XI Barnes Park, Grassmoor misc718114a
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 Shirebrook Second XI v Hundall Model Village Recreation Ground, Shirebrook misc718115a
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 Swanwick Hall v Woodsetts Crays Hill Park, Leabrooks misc718116
01 May 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 Waleswood Sports Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XI Cricketfield Lane, Waleswood misc718117
01 May 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Golden v Mariners XI West Coast Park Ground, Singapore misc719365
01 May 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Fifth Division League 2016 ANZA Champs v Warriors Cricket Club West Coast Park Ground, Singapore misc724095
30 Apr 2016 Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 Birkenhead Park Second XI v Fleetwood Hesketh Second XI Park Drive, Birkenhead misc678252
30 Apr 2016 Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 Bootle Second XI v Wallasey Second XI Wadham Road, Bootle misc678253
30 Apr 2016 Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 Formby Second XI v Leigh Second XI Cricket Path, Formby misc678254
30 Apr 2016 Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 New Brighton Second XI v Sefton Park Second XI Rake Lane, Wallasey misc678255
30 Apr 2016 Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 Ormskirk Second XI v Liverpool Second XI Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc678256
30 Apr 2016 Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 Southport and Birkdale Second XI v Northern Second XI Trafalgar Road, Southport misc678257
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Billingham Synthonia v Darlington Chiltons Avenue, Billingham nysdp680
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Guisborough v Barnard Castle Fountains Garth, Guisborough nysdp680a
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Hartlepool v Great Ayton Park Drive, Hartlepool nysdp681
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Marske v Normanby Hall Windy Hill Lane, Marske-by-the-Sea nysdp682
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Richmondshire v Stokesley Hugill Road, Richmond nysdp683
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Seaton Carew v Middlesbrough Hornby Park, Seaton Carew nysdp683a
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Great Ayton Second XI v Bishop Auckland Leven Park, Great Ayton misc680322a
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Marton v Sedgefield Stokesley Road, Marton misc680323
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Middlesbrough Second XI v Whitby Acklam Park, Middlesbrough misc680324
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Redcar v Saltburn Coatham Road, Redcar misc680325
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Stokesley Second XI v Richmondshire Second XI Broughton Road, Stokesley misc680326a
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Thornaby v Northallerton Mandale Bottoms, Thornaby misc680327
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Barnard Castle Second XI v Yarm Vere Road, Barnard Castle misc680478
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Darlington Second XI v Marton Second XI Feethams Cricket Ground, Darlington misc680479
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Maltby v Darlington Railway Athletic Francis Park, Maltby misc680480a
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Newton Aycliffe v Shildon Railway Newton Aycliffe Sports Club Ground, Newton Aycliffe misc680481
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Normanby Hall Second XI v Wolviston Cricket Lane, Normanby misc680482
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Whitby Second XI v Hartlepool Second XI Turnbull Ground, Whitby misc680483
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Bishop Auckland Second XI v Seaton Carew Second XI Kingsway, Bishop Auckland misc680622a
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 # Blackhall Second XI v Billingham Synthonia Second XI Welfare Park, Blackhall misc680623
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Northallerton Second XI v Maltby Second XI Farndale Avenue, Northallerton misc680624
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Norton Second XI v Marske Second XI Station Road, Norton misc680625
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Saltburn Second XI v Newton Aycliffe Second XI Marske Mill Lane, Saltburn-by-the-Sea misc680626
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Sedgefield Second XI v Preston on Tees Station Road, Sedgefield misc680627
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Shildon Railway Second XI v Redcar Second XI Hackworth Park, Shildon misc680628
30 Apr 2016 North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Wolviston Second XI v Rockliffe Park Armstrong Park, Wolviston misc680630
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 BAC-EE Preston v Withnell Fold Riverside, Preston misc703310
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Eccleston v Kirkham and Wesham Doctor's Lane, Eccleston misc703311
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Fulwood and Broughton Second XI v Longridge Second XI Highfield, Broughton misc703312
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Hoghton v Rufford Hoghton Recreation Ground, Hoghton misc703313
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Norcross v Garstang Second XI Anchorsholme Lane, Norcross misc703314
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 Vernon Carus Second XI v White Coppice Factory Lane, Penwortham misc703315
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 Fylde Second XI v Chorley St James Moorland Road, Poulton-le-Fylde misc703706
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 Great Eccleston Third XI v Wrea Green Second XI Bridges Playing Fields, Warton misc703707
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 Grimsargh Second XI v Norcross Second XI The Green, Grimsargh misc703708
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 Ingol v BAC-EE Preston Second XI Lightfoot Green, Preston misc703709
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 Longridge Fourth XI v Vernon Carus Fourth XI The Croft and Haworth Cricket Ground, Longridge misc703710
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods Second XI v St Annes Third XI Kem Mill Lane, Whittle-le-Woods misc703711
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 J and G Meakin v Betley Dave Kettle Memorial Ground, Hanley nsscp1937
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Leek v Knypersley Highfield, Leek nsscp1937a
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Checkley v Longton Four Trees, Checkley nsscp1935
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Whitmore v Moddershall Bent Lane, Whitmore nsscp1937b
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Hem Heath v Stone Dennis Viollet Avenue, Stoke-on-Trent nsscp1936
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Elworth v Bignall End London Road, Elworth misc704524
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Audley v Blythe Kent Hills Ground, Audley misc704525
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Silverdale v Cheadle Underwood Road, Silverdale misc704526
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Burslem v Kidsgrove Greyhound Way, Stoke-on-Trent misc704527a
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Wood Lane v Little Stoke Megacre, Stoke-on-Trent misc704528
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 Newcastle and Hartshill v Sandyford Clayton Lane, Newcastle-under-Lyme misc704529
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Barlaston v Alsager The Lane, Barlaston misc704656
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Eccleshall v Caverswall Dogcroft Ground, Eccleshall misc704657
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Norton-in-Hales v Crewe Bearstone Road, Norton-in-Hales misc704658
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Leycett v Meir Heath Park Terrace, Leycett misc704659
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Rode Park and Lawton v Stafford Liverpool Road West, Church Lawton misc704660a
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 Woore v Weston Falcon Field, Woore misc704661
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Porthill Park Second XI v Oakamoor Knutton Road, Wolstanton misc704788
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Endon v Bagnall Norton Post Lane, Endon misc704789a
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Hanford v Hem Heath Second XI Church Lane, Hanford misc704790
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Moddershall A v J and G Meakin Fenton Wrekin View, Stone misc704791
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Little Stoke Second XI v Stone SP The Sid Jenkins Ground, Little Stoke misc704792
30 Apr 2016 North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 Oulton v Wedgwood Spencer Copeland Ground, Oulton misc704793a
30 Apr 2016 North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 Bersham v Conwy Legacy Road, Bersham misc704920a
30 Apr 2016 North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 Bethesda v Carmel and District Park Villa, Bethesda misc704921
30 Apr 2016 North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 Buckley v St Asaph Chester Road, Buckley misc704922
30 Apr 2016 North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 Dolgellau v Mold Marian Mawr, Dolgellau misc704923a
30 Apr 2016 North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 Llay Welfare v Chirk The Ring, Llay misc704924a
30 Apr 2016 North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 Marchwiel and Wrexham v Northop Marchwiel Hall, Marchwiel misc704925
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 Gregson Lane Second XI v Penwortham Third XI Gregson Lane, Hoghton misc705142
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 Kirkham and Wesham Second XI v Tarleton Second XI Woodlands Avenue, Kirkham misc705143
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 Walton-le-Dale Second XI v South Shore Second XI Victoria Recreation Ground, Walton-le-Dale misc705144
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 White Coppice Second XI v Hoghton Second XI The Green, White Coppice misc705145
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 Mawdesley Second XI v Wyre The Rectory Field, Mawdesley misc705146
30 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 Withnell Fold Second XI v Ingol Second XI Withnell Fold, Higher Wheelton misc705147
30 Apr 2016 Derbyshire Premier League 2016 Spondon v Lullington Park Locko Road, Spondon derbp1983
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 Durham City v Dawdon Welfare Green Lane, Durham misc707243
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 Philadelphia v Bill Quay Bunker Hill, Philadelphia misc707244
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 Easington Colliery Welfare v Seaham Park Welfare Grounds, Easington Colliery misc707245
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 Crook v Castle Eden Dawson Street, Crook misc707246a
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 Burnopfield v Esh Winning Burnopfield Cricket Club Ground, Burnopfield misc707247
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 Hylton v Horden Billy Hardy Sports Complex Ground, Castletown misc707248a
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 Ushaw Moor v Boldon CA Recreation Ground, Ushaw Moor misc707375a
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 Peterlee v Ryhope Helford Road, Peterlee misc707376a
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 Marsden v Murton Jack Clarke Park, South Shields misc707377
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 Whiteleas and Harton Welfare v Langley Park Boldon Lane, South Shields misc707378
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 Evenwood v Littletown Welfare Ground, Evenwood misc707379a
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 Silksworth v Houghton Colliery Welfare Silksworth Lane, Sunderland misc707380
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 Dawdon Welfare Second XI v Durham City Second XI Welfare Park, Dawdon misc707508
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 Bill Quay Second XI v Philadelphia Second XI Hall Terrace, Bill Quay misc707509a
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 Seaham Park Second XI v Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI Byron Terrace, Seaham misc707510a
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 Castle Eden Second XI v Crook Second XI Parklands, Castle Eden misc707511a
30 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 Esh Winning Second XI v Burnopfield Second XI Esh Winning Cricket Club Ground, Esh Winning misc707512a
30 Apr 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Ceylon Sports Club C v Singapore Recreation Club Lords Recreation Ground, Singapore misc719364
30 Apr 2016 Other matches in England 2016 Aston Rowant v Oxford University The Butts Way, Kingston Blount misc728604
30 Apr 2016 Other matches in England 2016 Bradfield College v Stowe School Bradfield College, Reading misc728605
29 Apr 2016 British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2016 Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University v Southampton Solent University Weetwood Playing Fields, Leeds misc724687a
27 Apr 2016 Trivandrum District Cricket Association League H Division 2015/16 Brothers Cricket Club, Trivandrum v Income Tax Recreation Club Vellyani Agricultural College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram misc722436
26 Apr 2016 MCC Universities Championship 2016 Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University v Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University Weetwood Playing Fields, Leeds misc727459
26 Apr 2016 MCC Universities Championship 2016 Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University v Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough misc727460
24 Apr 2016 Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 White Coppice Second XI v Ingol Second XI The Green, White Coppice misc705141
24 Apr 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 Thoresby Colliery Second XI v Waleswood Sports Second XI Fourth Avenue, Edwinstowe misc718113
23 Apr 2016 Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 Philadelphia Second XI v Crook Second XI Bunker Hill, Philadelphia misc707507
23 Apr 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Ceylon Sports Club B v Mariners XI Yorker, Singapore misc719361a
23 Apr 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Horizon v Singapore Cricket Club Tigers Ceylon Sports Club, Singapore misc719362
22 Apr 2016 Leeward Islands Tournament 2016 Nevis v United States Virgin Islands Warner Park, Basseterre misc727522
20 Apr 2016 Leeward Islands Tournament 2016 St Kitts v United States Virgin Islands Edgar Gilbert Sporting Complex, Molyneux misc727521
17 Apr 2016 Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division Two 2016 Ben Rhydding Women v Scholes Women Countances Way, Ben Rhydding wmisc31432
17 Apr 2016 Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Hucknall v Ashover Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc717373
17 Apr 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Island Vision v Singapore Cricket Club Tigers Yorker, Singapore misc719360
10 Apr 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Horizon v Mariners XI Ceylon Sports Club, Singapore misc719357
10 Apr 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Indi v Island Vision Yorker, Singapore misc719358
03 Apr 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Island Vision v Singapore Indian Association Hawks Yorker, Singapore misc719354
03 Apr 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Mariners XI v Singapore Pakistani Association West Coast Park Ground, Singapore misc719355a
05 Mar 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Third Division League 2016 Challengers Cricket Club Unplugged v Millenium United Cricket Club Royals Turf City, Singapore misc720576
28 Feb 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Third Division League 2016 Avadh Cricket Club Royals v Singapore Indian Association Falcons The Cage Sports Park Ground, Singapore misc720575
21 Feb 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Third Division League 2016 ANZA B v Avadh Cricket Club Royals Dempsey Cricket Ground, Singapore misc720573
20 Feb 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Third Division League 2016 Marina B v Singapore Indian Association Falcons Indian Association Ground, Singapore misc720571
20 Feb 2016 Singapore Cricket Association Third Division League 2016 Marina C v Strikers Cricket Club Dempsey Cricket Ground, Singapore misc720572
04 Sep 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Clifton Village Second XI v Calverton The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc727727
04 Sep 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Eastwood Town v Newstead Abbey and Village Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc727728
04 Sep 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Ellerslie v Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI Little Bounds Cricket Ground, West Bridgford misc727729
04 Sep 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Kirkby Portland v Hucknall Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc727732
04 Sep 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Keyworth v Collingham and District Platt Lane Sports Complex, Keyworth misc727730
04 Sep 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Kimberley Institute Second XI v West Bridgfordians Private Ground, Kimberley misc727731
28 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Notts Unity Casuals v Belvoir Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc164264
28 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Southwell v Rolls Royce Brackenhurst Cricket Ground, Southwell misc164267
28 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Eastwood Town v Clifton Village Second XI Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc727720
28 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Gotham Village v Kirkby Portland Memorial Ground, Gotham misc727721
28 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Plumtree Second XI v Ellerslie Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc727722
28 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI v Hucknall Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc727723
28 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Attenborough Second XI v Kimberley Institute Second XI Village Green, Attenborough misc727719
28 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2010 Bramcote v Thrumpton Bramcote Hills Park, Nottingham misc727800
28 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2010 Risley v Hickling Risley Cricket Club Ground, Risley misc727801
21 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Rolls Royce v Notts Unity Casuals Rolls Royce Ground, Hucknall misc164262a
21 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Clifton Village Second XI v Eastwood Town The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc727712a
21 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Ellerslie v Calverton Little Bounds Cricket Ground, West Bridgford misc727714a
21 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Hucknall v Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc727716
21 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Collingham and District v West Bridgfordians Dale Field, Collingham misc727713
21 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Gedling Colliery Second XI v Attenborough Second XI Plains Road, Mapperley misc727715a
21 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2010 Fiskerton v Risley Arthur Radford Sports Ground, Morton misc727797
21 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2010 Southwell Second XI v Thurgarton Brackenhurst Cricket Ground, Southwell misc727798a
14 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Gedling Colliery v Rolls Royce Plains Road, Mapperley misc164255
14 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Gedling and Sherwood v Belvoir Regatta Way, Gamston misc164257
14 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Calverton v Hucknall The Rookery, Calverton misc727704
14 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Eastwood Town v Ellerslie Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc727705
14 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Gotham Village v Plumtree Second XI Memorial Ground, Gotham misc727706
14 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Newstead Abbey and Village v Clifton Village Second XI Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc727708a
14 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI v Kirkby Portland Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc727709a
14 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Attenborough Second XI v Gedling Colliery Second XI Village Green, Attenborough misc727703
14 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Keyworth v West Bridgfordians Platt Lane Sports Complex, Keyworth misc727707a
07 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Notts Unity Casuals v Gedling Colliery Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc164250
07 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Belvoir v Balderton Marston Road, Knipton misc164251
07 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Long Eaton v Southwell King Street, Long Eaton misc164252
07 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Clifton Village Second XI v Gotham Village The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc727634
07 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Ellerslie v Newstead Abbey and Village Little Bounds Cricket Ground, West Bridgford misc727635
07 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Hucknall v Eastwood Town Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc727636
07 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Kirkby Portland v Calverton Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc727637
07 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Plumtree Second XI v Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc727701
07 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Collingham and District v Wollaton Second XI Dale Field, Collingham misc727698
07 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Gedling Colliery Second XI v Wilsons Plains Road, Mapperley misc727699
07 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Kimberley Institute Second XI v Keyworth Private Ground, Kimberley misc727700
07 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2010 Hickling v Thrumpton Bridegate Lane, Hickling misc727790
07 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2010 Newark Ransome and Marles Newark v Willoughby-on-the-Wolds Kelham Road, Newark-on-Trent misc727791
07 Aug 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2010 Southwell Second XI v Hoveringham Brackenhurst Cricket Ground, Southwell misc727792
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Gedling and Sherwood v Notts Unity Casuals Regatta Way, Gamston misc164244
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Balderton v Rolls Royce Balderton Playing Fields, Balderton misc164246
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Southwell v Gedling Colliery Brackenhurst Cricket Ground, Southwell misc164248
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Calverton v Plumtree Second XI The Rookery, Calverton misc727629
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Clifton Village Second XI v Ellerslie The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc727630
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Eastwood Town v Kirkby Portland Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc727631
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Gotham Village v Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI Memorial Ground, Gotham misc727632
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Newstead Abbey and Village v Hucknall Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc727633
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Attenborough Second XI v Long Whatton Village Green, Attenborough misc727694
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Bottesford v Kimberley Institute Second XI Belvoir Road, Bottesford misc727695
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Gedling Colliery Second XI v Collingham and District Plains Road, Mapperley misc727696
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2010 Bramcote v Southwell Second XI Bramcote Hills Park, Nottingham misc727785
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2010 Hoveringham v Thurgarton Main Street, Hoveringham misc727786
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2010 # Newark Ransome and Marles Newark v Hickling Kelham Road, Newark-on-Trent misc727787
31 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2010 Thrumpton v Fiskerton The Park, Thrumpton misc727788
24 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Notts Unity Casuals v Balderton Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc164240
24 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Belvoir v Long Eaton Marston Road, Knipton misc164241
24 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Gedling Colliery v Gedling and Sherwood Plains Road, Mapperley misc164242
24 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Hucknall v Clifton Village Second XI Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc727625
24 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Kirkby Portland v Newstead Abbey and Village Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc727626
24 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Plumtree Second XI v Eastwood Town Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc727627
24 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI v Calverton Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc727628
24 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Collingham and District v Attenborough Second XI Dale Field, Collingham misc727690
24 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Kimberley Institute Second XI v Wilsons Private Ground, Kimberley misc727691
24 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2010 Hickling v Willoughby-on-the-Wolds Bridegate Lane, Hickling misc727781
24 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2010 Risley v Hoveringham Risley Cricket Club Ground, Risley misc727782
17 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Balderton v Gedling Colliery Balderton Playing Fields, Balderton misc164236
17 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Southwell v Gedling and Sherwood Brackenhurst Cricket Ground, Southwell misc164238
17 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Clifton Village Second XI v Kirkby Portland The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc727621
17 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Eastwood Town v Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc727622
17 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Ellerslie v Hucknall Little Bounds Cricket Ground, West Bridgford misc727623
17 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Plumtree Second XI v Calverton Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc727624
17 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Attenborough Second XI v Wollaton Second XI Village Green, Attenborough misc727686
17 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Bottesford v Collingham and District Belvoir Road, Bottesford misc727687
17 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Gedling Colliery Second XI v West Bridgfordians Plains Road, Mapperley misc727688
17 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Kimberley Institute Second XI v Long Whatton Private Ground, Kimberley misc727689
10 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Gedling and Sherwood v Balderton Regatta Way, Gamston misc164229
10 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Belvoir v Southwell Marston Road, Knipton misc164231
10 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Long Eaton v Notts Unity Casuals King Street, Long Eaton misc164232
10 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Calverton v Eastwood Town The Rookery, Calverton misc727617
10 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Hucknall v Gotham Village Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc727618
10 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Kirkby Portland v Plumtree Second XI Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc727619
10 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI v Ellerslie Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc727620
10 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Collingham and District v Keyworth Dale Field, Collingham misc727682
10 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Gedling Colliery Second XI v Kimberley Institute Second XI Plains Road, Mapperley misc727683
03 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Belvoir v Rolls Royce Marston Road, Knipton misc164226
03 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Long Eaton v Gedling Colliery King Street, Long Eaton misc164227
03 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Southwell v Balderton Brackenhurst Cricket Ground, Southwell misc164228
03 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Clifton Village Second XI v Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc727612
03 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Ellerslie v Plumtree Second XI Little Bounds Cricket Ground, West Bridgford misc727613
03 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Gotham Village v Calverton Memorial Ground, Gotham misc727614
03 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Hucknall v Kirkby Portland Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc727615
03 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Newstead Abbey and Village v Eastwood Town Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc727616
03 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Gedling Colliery Second XI v Wollaton Second XI Plains Road, Mapperley misc727679
03 Jul 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Kimberley Institute Second XI v Attenborough Second XI Private Ground, Kimberley misc727680
26 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Balderton v Southwell Balderton Playing Fields, Balderton misc164221
26 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Gedling Colliery v Long Eaton Plains Road, Mapperley misc164222
26 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Rolls Royce v Belvoir Rolls Royce Ground, Hucknall misc164223
26 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Eastwood Town v Gotham Village Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc727609
26 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Kirkby Portland v Ellerslie Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc727610
26 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Plumtree Second XI v Clifton Village Second XI Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc727611
26 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Collingham and District v Long Whatton Dale Field, Collingham misc727676
19 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Belvoir v Notts Unity Casuals Marston Road, Knipton misc164215
19 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Rolls Royce v Southwell Rolls Royce Ground, Hucknall misc164217
19 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Hucknall v Plumtree Second XI Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc727606
19 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Kirkby Portland v Gotham Village Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc727607
19 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI v Clifton Village Second XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc727608
19 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Collingham and District v Wilsons Dale Field, Collingham misc727672
19 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Gedling Colliery Second XI v Keyworth Plains Road, Mapperley misc727673
12 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Notts Unity Casuals v Rolls Royce Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc164210
12 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Balderton v Long Eaton Balderton Playing Fields, Balderton misc164211
12 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Gedling Colliery v Belvoir Plains Road, Mapperley misc164212
12 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Calverton v Ellerslie The Rookery, Calverton misc727602
12 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Clifton Village Second XI v Newstead Abbey and Village The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc727603
12 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Gotham Village v Eastwood Town Memorial Ground, Gotham misc727604
12 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Plumtree Second XI v Kirkby Portland Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc727605
12 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Bottesford v Gedling Colliery Second XI Belvoir Road, Bottesford misc727666
12 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Keyworth v Long Whatton Platt Lane Sports Complex, Keyworth misc727667
12 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Kimberley Institute Second XI v Wollaton Second XI Private Ground, Kimberley misc727668
05 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Notts Unity Casuals v Southwell Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc164205
05 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Belvoir v Gedling and Sherwood Marston Road, Knipton misc164206
05 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Rolls Royce v Gedling Colliery Rolls Royce Ground, Hucknall misc164208
05 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Ellerslie v Eastwood Town Little Bounds Cricket Ground, West Bridgford misc727598
05 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Hucknall v Newstead Abbey and Village Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc727599
05 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Kirkby Portland v Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc727600
05 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Plumtree Second XI v Gotham Village Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc727601
05 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Attenborough Second XI v Wilsons Village Green, Attenborough misc727661
05 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Collingham and District v Kimberley Institute Second XI Dale Field, Collingham misc727662
05 Jun 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Gedling Colliery Second XI v Bottesford Plains Road, Mapperley misc727663
29 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Balderton v Belvoir Balderton Playing Fields, Balderton misc164201a
29 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Gedling Colliery v Notts Unity Casuals Plains Road, Mapperley misc164202a
29 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Southwell v Long Eaton Brackenhurst Cricket Ground, Southwell misc164203a
29 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Calverton v Kirkby Portland The Rookery, Calverton misc727593a
29 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Eastwood Town v Hucknall Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc727594a
29 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Gotham Village v Clifton Village Second XI Memorial Ground, Gotham misc727595
29 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Newstead Abbey and Village v Ellerslie Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc727596a
29 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI v Plumtree Second XI Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc727597
29 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Attenborough Second XI v West Bridgfordians Village Green, Attenborough misc727656a
29 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Bottesford v Long Whatton Belvoir Road, Bottesford misc727657
29 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Keyworth v Kimberley Institute Second XI Platt Lane Sports Complex, Keyworth misc727658a
22 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Gedling Colliery v Southwell Plains Road, Mapperley misc164195
22 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Notts Unity Casuals v Gedling and Sherwood Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc164196
22 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Rolls Royce v Balderton Rolls Royce Ground, Hucknall misc164198
22 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Ellerslie v Clifton Village Second XI Little Bounds Cricket Ground, West Bridgford misc727588
22 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Hucknall v Calverton Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc727589
22 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Kirkby Portland v Eastwood Town Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc727590
22 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Plumtree Second XI v Newstead Abbey and Village Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc727591
22 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Collingham and District v Bottesford Dale Field, Collingham misc727652
22 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Kimberley Institute Second XI v Gedling Colliery Second XI Private Ground, Kimberley misc727653
15 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Balderton v Notts Unity Casuals Balderton Playing Fields, Balderton misc164189
15 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Gedling and Sherwood v Gedling Colliery Regatta Way, Gamston misc164190
15 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Long Eaton v Belvoir King Street, Long Eaton misc164191
15 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Calverton v Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI The Rookery, Calverton misc727583
15 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Clifton Village Second XI v Hucknall The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc727584
15 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Eastwood Town v Plumtree Second XI Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc727585
15 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Gotham Village v Ellerslie Memorial Ground, Gotham misc727586
15 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Newstead Abbey and Village v Kirkby Portland Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc727587
15 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Attenborough Second XI v Collingham and District Village Green, Attenborough misc727648
15 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Bottesford v West Bridgfordians Belvoir Road, Bottesford misc727649
15 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Gedling Colliery Second XI v Long Whatton Plains Road, Mapperley misc727650
08 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Gedling and Sherwood v Southwell Regatta Way, Gamston misc164185a
08 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Gedling Colliery v Balderton Plains Road, Mapperley misc164186a
08 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Hucknall v Ellerslie Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc727579
08 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Kirkby Portland v Clifton Village Second XI Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc727580a
08 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Newstead Abbey and Village v Plumtree Second XI Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc727581a
08 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI v Eastwood Town Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc727582a
08 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Collingham and District v Gedling Colliery Second XI Dale Field, Collingham misc727644a
01 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Balderton v Gedling and Sherwood Balderton Playing Fields, Balderton misc164180
01 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Notts Unity Casuals v Long Eaton Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc164182
01 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Southwell v Belvoir Brackenhurst Cricket Ground, Southwell misc164183
01 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Clifton Village Second XI v Plumtree Second XI The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc727574
01 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Eastwood Town v Calverton Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc727575
01 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Ellerslie v Kirkby Portland Little Bounds Cricket Ground, West Bridgford misc727576
01 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Gotham Village v Hucknall Memorial Ground, Gotham misc727577
01 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Newstead Abbey and Village v Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI Newstead Abbey Park, Ravenshead misc727578
01 May 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Kimberley Institute Second XI v Collingham and District Private Ground, Kimberley misc727642
24 Apr 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2010 Belvoir v Gedling Colliery Marston Road, Knipton misc164178
24 Apr 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Calverton v Clifton Village Second XI The Rookery, Calverton misc727570
24 Apr 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Ellerslie v Gotham Village Little Bounds Cricket Ground, West Bridgford misc727571
24 Apr 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Plumtree Second XI v Hucknall Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc727572
24 Apr 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2010 Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI v Newstead Abbey and Village Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc727573
24 Apr 2010 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2010 Keyworth v Gedling Colliery Second XI Platt Lane Sports Complex, Keyworth misc727639
19 Jun 2005 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2005 # Beaconsfield v Welwyn Garden City Wilton Park, Beaconsfield misc60178
19 Jun 2005 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2005 # Dartford v Malden Wanderers Hesketh Park, Dartford misc60183
19 Jun 2005 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2005 # Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Dulwich Ekco Social and Sports Club Ground, Southend-on-Sea misc60184
19 Jun 2005 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2005 # Esher v Teddington New Road, Esher misc60185
19 Jun 2005 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2005 # High Wycombe v Eastcote London Road, High Wycombe misc60191
19 Jun 2005 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2005 # Kenton v Saffron Walden Kenton Park Road, Kenton misc60192
19 Jun 2005 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2005 # Old Emanuel v Blackheath Blagdons, New Malden misc60195
19 Jun 2005 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2005 # Osterley v Tunbridge Wells Tentelow Lane, Osterley misc60196
19 Jun 2005 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2005 # Purley v Dorking The Ridge, Purley misc60197
19 Jun 2005 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2005 # West Herts v South Woodford Park Avenue, Watford misc60201
19 Jun 2005 Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2005 # Wimbledon v Lordswood Church Road, Wimbledon misc60202
21 Jun 2003 Leeward Islands Tournament 2003 Antigua and Barbuda v Combined Virgin Islands Antigua Recreation Ground, St John's misc53196
11 Jun 1924 Other matches in Canada 1924 Trinity College School v Upper Canada College Trinity College School, Port Hope misc585509
05 Jun 1924 Other matches in Canada 1924 Toronto Cricket Club v Trinity College School Upper Canada College Lord's Ground, Toronto misc585506
31 May 1924 Other matches in Canada 1924 Trinity College School v Peterborough Trinity College School, Port Hope misc585503
24 May 1924 Other matches in Canada 1924 St Andrew's College v Grace Church St Andrew's College, Rosedale, Toronto misc687705
23 May 1924 Other matches in Canada 1924 Trinity College School v Trinity College School Masters Trinity College School, Port Hope misc585500

 Scorecards added four days ago
 Scorecards added five days ago
 Scorecards added six days ago
 Scorecards added seven days ago

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive