CricketArchive

Scorecards added to CricketArchive database three days ago

This page shows both archive matches and current matches.

 Scorecards added today and yesterday
 Scorecards added two days ago

16 Mar 2019 Sri Lanka in South Africa 2018/19 South Africa v Sri Lanka PPC Newlands, Cape Town o4115
16 Mar 2019 Bangladesh in New Zealand 2018/19 New Zealand v Bangladesh Hagley Oval, Christchurch t2351a
16 Mar 2019 Western Province Cricket Association One Day League 2018/19 Brackenfell v Western Province Cricket Club Brackenfell Cricket Ground, Brackenfell misc809438
16 Mar 2019 Western Province Cricket Association One Day League 2018/19 Claremont v Ottomans RJE Burt Oval, Cape Town misc809439
16 Mar 2019 Western Province Cricket Association One Day League 2018/19 Durbanville v Cape Town Ed Fivaz Oval, Cape Town misc809440
16 Mar 2019 Zimbabwe Domestic Twenty20 Championship 2018/19 Matabeleland Tuskers v Mountaineers Harare Sports Club, Harare tt7795a
16 Mar 2019 Zimbabwe Domestic Twenty20 Championship 2018/19 Mashonaland Eagles v Mid West Rhinos Harare Sports Club, Harare tt7795b
16 Mar 2019 ICC Women's Championship 2017/18 to 2020 Sri Lanka Women v England Women Mahinda Rajapaksha International Cricket Stadium, Hambantota wo1149
16 Mar 2019 United States of America in United Arab Emirates 2018/19 United Arab Emirates v United States of America ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai itt754
15 Mar 2019 Momentum One Day Cup 2018/19 Warriors v Knights Mercedes Benz Park, East London a27154
15 Mar 2019 Momentum One Day Cup 2018/19 Dolphins v Titans Sahara Stadium, Kingsmead, Durban a27153
15 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Ragama Cricket Club v Sinhalese Sports Club P Sara Oval, Colombo a27152
15 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Colombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a27149
15 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Panadura Sports Club v Saracens Sports Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27151
15 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Moors Sports Club v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27150
15 Mar 2019 Dhaka Premier Division 2018/19 Mohammedan Sporting Club v Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur a27148
15 Mar 2019 Dhaka Premier Division 2018/19 Gazi Group Cricketers v Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar a27147
15 Mar 2019 Dhaka Premier Division 2018/19 Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan v Uttara Sporting Club Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah a27146
15 Mar 2019 Zimbabwe Domestic Twenty20 Championship 2018/19 Matabeleland Tuskers v Mid West Rhinos Harare Sports Club, Harare tt7794
15 Mar 2019 Zimbabwe Domestic Twenty20 Championship 2018/19 Mashonaland Eagles v Mountaineers Harare Sports Club, Harare tt7794a
15 Mar 2019 United States of America in United Arab Emirates 2018/19 United Arab Emirates v United States of America ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai itt753
14 Mar 2019 CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Easterns City Oval, Pietermaritzburg f59384
14 Mar 2019 CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 Gauteng v Border Walter Milton Oval, University of Witwatersrand, Johannesburg f59383
14 Mar 2019 CSA Provincial 3-Day Cup 2018/19 Northerns v Western Province Tshwane University of Technology Oval, Pretoria f59385
14 Mar 2019 WICB Professional Cricket League Regional 4 Day Tournament 2018/19 Leeward Islands v Barbados Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound f59386
14 Mar 2019 Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2018/19 Karnataka v Maharashtra Holkar Stadium, Indore tt7788
14 Mar 2019 Dhaka Premier Division 2018/19 Abahani Limited v Brothers Union Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur a27143
14 Mar 2019 Dhaka Premier Division 2018/19 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club v Shinepukur Cricket Club Khan Shaheb Osman Ali Stadium, Fatullah a27145
14 Mar 2019 Dhaka Premier Division 2018/19 Legends of Rupganj v Prime Bank Cricket Club Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar a27144
14 Mar 2019 Zimbabwe Domestic Twenty20 Championship 2018/19 Matabeleland Tuskers v Mountaineers Harare Sports Club, Harare tt7790
14 Mar 2019 Zimbabwe Domestic Twenty20 Championship 2018/19 Mashonaland Eagles v Mid West Rhinos Harare Sports Club, Harare tt7791
13 Mar 2019 Zimbabwe Domestic Twenty20 Championship 2018/19 Mashonaland Eagles v Matabeleland Tuskers Old Hararians, Harare tt7786
13 Mar 2019 Zimbabwe Domestic Twenty20 Championship 2018/19 Mid West Rhinos v Mountaineers Old Hararians, Harare tt7787
12 Mar 2019 Sheffield Shield 2018/19 Tasmania v Western Australia Blundstone Arena, Hobart f59381
12 Mar 2019 Mirwais Nika Provincial Tournament 2018/19 Kabul v Kunduz Ghazi Amanullah Khan International Cricket Stadium, Ghazi Amanullah Khan Town f59382
12 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Moors Sports Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo a27134
12 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Sinhalese Sports Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27136
12 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Navy Ground, Welisara a27139
12 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Police Sports Club Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo a27128
12 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Burgher Recreation Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo a27129
12 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Panadura Sports Club v Galle Cricket Club Panadura Esplanade, Panadura a27135
12 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Colombo Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27131
12 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Colts Cricket Club v Saracens Sports Club Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo a27132
12 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Kalutara Town Club v Lankan Cricket Club Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona a27133
12 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake a27130
12 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club v Kandy Customs Sports Club Air Force Ground, Katunayake a27137
12 Mar 2019 Premier Limited Overs Tournament 2018/19 Sri Lanka Army Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club Army Ground, Panagoda a27138
12 Mar 2019 Zimbabwe Domestic Twenty20 Championship 2018/19 Mashonaland Eagles v Mountaineers Old Hararians, Harare tt7783
12 Mar 2019 Zimbabwe Domestic Twenty20 Championship 2018/19 Matabeleland Tuskers v Mid West Rhinos Old Hararians, Harare tt7784
11 Mar 2019 India Under-19 Quadrangular Tournament 2018/19 Afghanistan Under-19s v South Africa Under-19s St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba uo1231
11 Mar 2019 India Under-19 Quadrangular Tournament 2018/19 India Under-19s A v India Under-19s B Greenfield Stadium, Karyavattom ua1251
11 Mar 2019 Zimbabwe Domestic Twenty20 Championship 2018/19 Mashonaland Eagles v Matabeleland Tuskers Old Hararians, Harare tt7778
09 Mar 2019 Western Province Cricket Association One Day League 2018/19 Cape Town v University of the Western Cape Boon Wallace Oval, Cape Town misc809435
09 Mar 2019 Western Province Cricket Association One Day League 2018/19 Rondebosch v Claremont Wally Wilson Oval, Rondebosch misc809436
09 Mar 2019 Western Province Cricket Association One Day League 2018/19 Western Province Cricket Club v Victoria PPC Newlands, Cape Town misc809437
02 Mar 2019 Western Province Cricket Association One Day League 2018/19 Claremont v Milnerton RJE Burt Oval, Cape Town misc809432
02 Mar 2019 Western Province Cricket Association One Day League 2018/19 Ottomans v Cape Town Ottomans Cricket Club Ground, Cape Town misc809433
02 Mar 2019 Western Province Cricket Association One Day League 2018/19 University of the Western Cape v Western Province Cricket Club University of the Western Cape Oval, Cape Town misc809434
29 Jun 2006 Other matches in England 2006 City of London Freemen's School v The Forty Club City of London Freemen's School Ground, Ashtead misc397257
29 Jun 2006 Other matches in England 2006 North Pembrokeshire Under-17s v The Forty Club Whitland Cricket Club Ground, Whitland misc397258
28 Jun 2006 Other matches in England 2006 Prior Park College v The Forty Club Prior Park College, Bath misc397254
24 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Bapchild Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI Radfield Hill, Bapchild misc203176
24 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Chestfield Second XI v Tenterden Second XI Grasmere Road, Chestfield misc203177
24 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Halls Second XI v Downham and Bellingham Second XI Princes Golf and Leisure Club Ground, Dartford misc203178
24 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Old Anchorians Second XI v Old Elthamians Second XI Garrison Ground 2, Gillingham misc203179
24 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Old Dunstonians Second XI v Sibton Park Second XI St Dunstan's Lane, Beckenham misc203180
24 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Old Stacians Second XI v Bobbing Court Second XI Goat Lea Park, Ashford misc203181
24 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Old Wilsonians Second XI v Linden Park Second XI Hayes Hill, Hayes misc203182
24 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Westerham Second XI v Wye Second XI Costells Meadow, Westerham misc203183
17 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Bapchild Second XI v Old Wilsonians Second XI Radfield Hill, Bapchild misc203169
17 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Chestfield Second XI v Old Dunstonians Second XI Grasmere Road, Chestfield misc203170
17 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Halls Second XI v Westerham Second XI Princes Golf and Leisure Club Ground, Dartford misc203171
17 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Linden Park Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI Higher Common Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc203172
17 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Old Elthamians Second XI v Rodmersham Second XI Foxbury Sports Ground, Chislehurst misc203173
17 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Sibton Park Second XI v Tenterden Second XI Longage Hill, Lyminge misc203174
17 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Wye Second XI v Downham and Bellingham Second XI Horton Meadow, Wye misc203175
10 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Old Stacians Second XI Rubens Street Oval, Catford misc203162
10 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Halls Second XI v Old Elthamians Second XI Princes Golf and Leisure Club Ground, Dartford misc203163
10 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Old Anchorians Second XI v Chestfield Second XI Garrison Ground 2, Gillingham misc203164
10 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Old Dunstonians Second XI v Downham and Bellingham Second XI St Dunstan's Lane, Beckenham misc203165
10 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Old Wilsonians Second XI v Bobbing Court Second XI Hayes Hill, Hayes misc203166
10 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Rodmersham Second XI v Sibton Park Second XI Bottles Lane, Rodmersham Green misc203167
10 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Tenterden Second XI v Westerham Second XI Morghew Park, Tenterden misc203168a
03 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Bobbing Court Second XI Rubens Street Oval, Catford misc203154
03 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Linden Park Second XI v Bapchild Second XI Higher Common Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc203155
03 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Old Elthamians Second XI v Wye Second XI Foxbury Sports Ground, Chislehurst misc203156
03 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Old Stacians Second XI v Old Wilsonians Second XI Goat Lea Park, Ashford misc203157
03 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Rodmersham Second XI v Chestfield Second XI Bottles Lane, Rodmersham Green misc203158
03 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Sibton Park Second XI v Old Anchorians Second XI Longage Hill, Lyminge misc203159
03 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Tenterden Second XI v Downham and Bellingham Second XI Morghew Park, Tenterden misc203160
03 Jul 1999 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999 Westerham Second XI v Old Dunstonians Second XI Costells Meadow, Westerham misc203161
02 Aug 1992 Higson Cup 1992 Carnforth v Dalton K Shoes, Askam-in-Furness misc810623
04 Aug 1991 Higson Cup 1991 Carnforth v Vickerstown Ernest Pass Memorial Ground, Barrow-in-Furness misc810622
01 Jul 1984 Matthew Brown Lancashire Junior League 1984 Accrington Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc702839

 Scorecards added four days ago
 Scorecards added five days ago
 Scorecards added six days ago
 Scorecards added seven days ago

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2019 CricketArchive