CricketArchive

Scorecards added to CricketArchive database two days ago

This page shows both archive matches and current matches.

 Scorecards added today and yesterday

16 Dec 2017 Burger King Super Smash 2017/18 Northern Districts v Auckland Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui tt6632
16 Dec 2017 Women's Big Bash League 2017/18 Sydney Thunder Women v Melbourne Stars Women Howell Oval, Sydney wtt2884
16 Dec 2017 Women's Big Bash League 2017/18 Adelaide Strikers Women v Melbourne Renegades Women Adelaide Oval, Adelaide wtt2885
16 Dec 2017 CSA Provincial 50 over Challenge 2017/18 Easterns v Eastern Province Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni a25839
16 Dec 2017 Women's National Under-21 Tournament 2017/18 Central Districts Under-21s Women v Otago Under-21s Women Lloyd Elsmore Park, Auckland nz21uw126
16 Dec 2017 Women's National Under-21 Tournament 2017/18 Canterbury Under-21s Women v Northern Districts Under-21s Women Lloyd Elsmore Park No 2, Auckland nz21uw125
16 Dec 2017 Women's National Under-21 Tournament 2017/18 Auckland Under-21s Women v Wellington Under-21s Women Lloyd Elsmore Park No 3, Auckland nz21uw124
16 Dec 2017 CSA T20 Challenge 2017/18 Titans v Dolphins Centurion Park, Centurion tt6633
16 Dec 2017 South Zone Inter State Women's Under-16 Competition 2017/18 Kerala Under-16s Women v Karnataka Under-16s Women Kerala Cricket Association Stadium A, Thodupuzha wmisc32948
16 Dec 2017 South Zone Inter State Women's Under-16 Competition 2017/18 Andhra Under-16s Women v Goa Under-16s Women St Paul's College Ground, Kochi wmisc32946
16 Dec 2017 South Zone Inter State Women's Under-16 Competition 2017/18 Hyderabad Under-16s Women v Tamil Nadu Under-16s Women Rajagiri School of Engineering and Technology Ground, Ernakulam wmisc32947
15 Dec 2017 Australian Under-19 Championships 2017/18 South Australia Under-19s v Western Australia Under-19s Kingston Twin Ovals, Hobart misc771578
15 Dec 2017 Australian Under-19 Championships 2017/18 Queensland Under-19s v Victoria Metropolitan Under-19s Lindisfarne Oval, Hobart misc771575
15 Dec 2017 Australian Under-19 Championships 2017/18 Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-19s v Victoria Country Under-19s Queenborough Oval, Hobart misc771577
15 Dec 2017 Australian Under-19 Championships 2017/18 Tasmania Under-19s v Northern Territory Under-19s New Town Oval, Hobart misc771576
15 Dec 2017 Australian Under-19 Championships 2017/18 Cricket Australia Under-19s XI v New South Wales Metropolitan Under-19s Blundstone Arena, Hobart misc771574
15 Dec 2017 Quaid-e-Azam Trophy 2017/18 Lahore Blues v Sui Northern Gas Pipelines Limited Niaz Stadium, Hyderabad f58378
15 Dec 2017 T10 Cricket League 2017/18 Bengal Tigers v Punjabi Legends Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah misc774936
15 Dec 2017 T10 Cricket League 2017/18 Maratha Arabians v Team Sri Lanka Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah misc774937
15 Dec 2017 T10 Cricket League 2017/18 Kerala Kings v Punjabi Legends Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah misc774938
15 Dec 2017 T10 Cricket League 2017/18 Pakhtoons v Team Sri Lanka Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah misc774939
14 Dec 2017 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 Western Province v KwaZulu-Natal Colin de Jager Field, Cape Town f58363
14 Dec 2017 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 KwaZulu-Natal Inland v Gauteng City Oval, Pietermaritzburg f58361
14 Dec 2017 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 Free State v Boland Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein f58360
14 Dec 2017 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 Northern Cape v Northerns De Beers Diamond Oval, Kimberley f58362
14 Dec 2017 Sunfoil 3-Day Cup 2017/18 Easterns v Eastern Province Willowmoore Park Main Oval, Benoni f58359
13 Dec 2017 Australian Under-19 Championships 2017/18 Northern Territory Under-19s v Victoria Metropolitan Under-19s King George V Oval, Hobart misc771569
13 Dec 2017 Australian Under-19 Championships 2017/18 Tasmania Under-19s v Victoria Country Under-19s University Oval, Hobart misc771571
13 Dec 2017 Ahmad Shah Abdali 4-day Tournament 2017/18 Amo Region v Mis Ainak Region Khost Cricket Stadium, Khost f58356
13 Dec 2017 Ahmad Shah Abdali 4-day Tournament 2017/18 Band-e-Amir Region v Boost Region Ghazi Amanullah Khan International Cricket Stadium, Ghazi Amanullah Khan Town f58357
03 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 Christchurch Girls High School v New Plymouth Girls High School Manawaroa Park, Palmerston North nzsecg285
03 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 St Hilda's Collegiate Secondary School v Tawa College Fitzherbert Park No 2, Palmerston North nzsecg287
03 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 Epsom Girls Grammar School v Tauranga Girls College Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North nzsecg286
02 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 New Plymouth Girls High School v Tauranga Girls College Fitzherbert Park No 2, Palmerston North nzsecg281
02 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 Christchurch Girls High School v St Hilda's Collegiate Secondary School Manawaroa Park, Palmerston North nzsecg279
02 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 Epsom Girls Grammar School v Tawa College Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North nzsecg280
02 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 New Plymouth Girls High School v Tawa College Fitzherbert Park No 2, Palmerston North nzsecg284
02 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 Epsom Girls Grammar School v St Hilda's Collegiate Secondary School Manawaroa Park, Palmerston North nzsecg283
02 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 Christchurch Girls High School v Tauranga Girls College Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North nzsecg282
01 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 New Plymouth Girls High School v St Hilda's Collegiate Secondary School Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North nzsecg274
01 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 Tauranga Girls College v Tawa College Manawaroa Park, Palmerston North nzsecg275
01 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 Christchurch Girls High School v Epsom Girls Grammar School Fitzherbert Park No 2, Palmerston North nzsecg273
01 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 Epsom Girls Grammar School v New Plymouth Girls High School Manawaroa Park, Palmerston North nzsecg277
01 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 Christchurch Girls High School v Tawa College Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North nzsecg276
01 Dec 2017 New Zealand Community Trust Secondary School Girls' Finals 2017/18 St Hilda's Collegiate Secondary School v Tauranga Girls College Fitzherbert Park No 2, Palmerston North nzsecg278
25 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Heaton Intermediate School v Raroa Normal Intermediate School Girls Lincoln No 3b, Lincoln nzprimg68
25 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Balmacewen Intermediate School Girls v Holy Cross Catholic School Girls Lincoln No 3, Lincoln nzprimg67
25 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Morrinsville Intermediate School Girls v St Mary's Intermediate School Girls Lincoln Green, Lincoln nzprimg69
24 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Balmacewen Intermediate School Girls v Heaton Intermediate School Lincoln No 3, Lincoln nzprimg61
24 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Holy Cross Catholic School Girls v St Mary's Intermediate School Girls Lincoln No 3b, Lincoln nzprimg62
24 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Morrinsville Intermediate School Girls v Raroa Normal Intermediate School Girls Lincoln Green, Lincoln nzprimg63
24 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Raroa Normal Intermediate School Girls v St Mary's Intermediate School Girls Lincoln No 3, Lincoln nzprimg66
24 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Heaton Intermediate School v Holy Cross Catholic School Girls Lincoln Green, Lincoln nzprimg65
24 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Balmacewen Intermediate School Girls v Morrinsville Intermediate School Girls Lincoln No 3b, Lincoln nzprimg64
23 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Balmacewen Intermediate School Girls v Raroa Normal Intermediate School Girls Lincoln Green, Lincoln nzprimg55
23 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Holy Cross Catholic School Girls v Morrinsville Intermediate School Girls Lincoln No 3, Lincoln nzprimg57
23 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Heaton Intermediate School v St Mary's Intermediate School Girls Lincoln No 3b, Lincoln nzprimg56
23 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Holy Cross Catholic School Girls v Raroa Normal Intermediate School Girls Lincoln No 3b, Lincoln nzprimg60
23 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Heaton Intermediate School v Morrinsville Intermediate School Girls Lincoln No 3, Lincoln nzprimg59
23 Nov 2017 National Primary School Shield 2017/18 Balmacewen Intermediate School Girls v St Mary's Intermediate School Girls Lincoln Green, Lincoln nzprimg58
01 Sep 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Addington Village Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI Park Road, Addington misc204293
01 Sep 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Bobbing Court Second XI v Bromley Town Second XI Rook Lane, Bobbing misc204294
01 Sep 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Linden Park Second XI v Old Dunstonians Second XI Higher Common Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc204295
01 Sep 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Offham Second XI v Bapchild Second XI Church Road, Offham misc204296
25 Aug 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Offham Second XI v Dover Second XI Church Road, Offham misc204289
25 Aug 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Rodmersham Second XI v Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI Bottles Lane, Rodmersham Green misc204291
25 Aug 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Sidcup Second XI v Wye Second XI Crescent Farm, Sidcup misc204292
14 Jul 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Downham and Bellingham Second XI v Rodmersham Second XI Rangefield Road, Downham misc204236a
14 Jul 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Sidcup Second XI v Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI Crescent Farm, Sidcup misc204237a
07 Jul 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Sibton Park Second XI v Sidcup Second XI Longage Hill, Lyminge misc204232a
30 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Dover Second XI v Linden Park Second XI Crabble Athletic Ground, Dover misc204220a
23 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Walmer Second XI Rubens Street Oval, Catford misc204210
23 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Wye Second XI v Dover Second XI Horton Meadow, Wye misc204216
16 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI v Bobbing Court Second XI West Kent Cricket Club Ground, Chislehurst misc204200a
16 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Dover Second XI v Bapchild Second XI Crabble Athletic Ground, Dover misc204201
16 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Downham and Bellingham Second XI v Old Elthamians Second XI Rangefield Road, Downham misc204202
16 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Offham Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI Church Road, Offham misc204203a
16 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Old Stacians Second XI v Addington Village Second XI Goat Lea Park, Ashford misc204204
16 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Rodmersham Second XI v Bromley Town Second XI Bottles Lane, Rodmersham Green misc204205a
16 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Sidcup Second XI v Linden Park Second XI Crescent Farm, Sidcup misc204206
16 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Walmer Second XI v Sibton Park Second XI Hull Park Sports Club, Deal misc204207
16 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Wye Second XI v Old Dunstonians Second XI Horton Meadow, Wye misc204208
09 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Rodmersham Second XI Rubens Street Oval, Catford misc204193
09 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Dover Second XI v Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI Crabble Athletic Ground, Dover misc204194
09 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Old Dunstonians Second XI v Addington Village Second XI St Dunstan's Lane, Beckenham misc204195
09 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Old Stacians Second XI v Bobbing Court Second XI Goat Lea Park, Ashford misc204196
09 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Sibton Park Second XI v Bapchild Second XI Longage Hill, Lyminge misc204197
09 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Walmer Second XI v Old Elthamians Second XI Hull Park Sports Club, Deal misc204198
09 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Wye Second XI v Offham Second XI Horton Meadow, Wye misc204199
02 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Bapchild Second XI v Downham and Bellingham Second XI Radfield Hill, Bapchild misc204183
02 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI v Linden Park Second XI West Kent Cricket Club Ground, Chislehurst misc204184
02 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Old Dunstonians Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI St Dunstan's Lane, Beckenham misc204185
02 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Old Elthamians Second XI v Bobbing Court Second XI Foxbury Sports Ground, Chislehurst misc204186
02 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Old Stacians Second XI v Rodmersham Second XI Goat Lea Park, Ashford misc204187
02 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Sibton Park Second XI v Dover Second XI Longage Hill, Lyminge misc204188
02 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Sidcup Second XI v Addington Village Second XI Crescent Farm, Sidcup misc204189
02 Jun 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Walmer Second XI v Offham Second XI Hull Park Sports Club, Deal misc204190
26 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Bapchild Second XI v Addington Village Second XI Radfield Hill, Bapchild misc204174
26 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Bobbing Court Second XI v Walmer Second XI Rook Lane, Bobbing misc204175
26 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Sidcup Second XI Rubens Street Oval, Catford misc204177
26 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI v Wye Second XI West Kent Cricket Club Ground, Chislehurst misc204178
26 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Dover Second XI v Downham and Bellingham Second XI Crabble Athletic Ground, Dover misc204179
26 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Linden Park Second XI v Sibton Park Second XI Higher Common Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc204180
26 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Old Stacians Second XI v Old Dunstonians Second XI Goat Lea Park, Ashford misc204181
26 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Rodmersham Second XI v Old Elthamians Second XI Bottles Lane, Rodmersham Green misc204182
19 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Bapchild Second XI v Bobbing Court Second XI Radfield Hill, Bapchild misc204167
19 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Downham and Bellingham Second XI v Sibton Park Second XI Rangefield Road, Downham misc204168a
19 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Linden Park Second XI v Old Elthamians Second XI Higher Common Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc204169
19 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Offham Second XI v Old Dunstonians Second XI Church Road, Offham misc204170
19 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Sidcup Second XI v Rodmersham Second XI Crescent Farm, Sidcup misc204171
19 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Walmer Second XI v Dover Second XI Hull Park Sports Club, Deal misc204172
19 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Wye Second XI v Old Stacians Second XI Horton Meadow, Wye misc204173
12 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Old Dunstonians Second XI v Sidcup Second XI St Dunstan's Lane, Beckenham misc204165
12 May 2001 Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001 Old Elthamians Second XI v Wye Second XI Foxbury Sports Ground, Chislehurst misc204166
22 Sep 1996 North East Lancashire Amateur Cricket League 1996 Accrington Third XI v St Francis Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc756880
15 Sep 1996 North East Lancashire Amateur Cricket League 1996 Accrington Third XI v East Lancashire Third XI Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc756879
14 Sep 1996 North East Lancashire Amateur Cricket League 1996 Hussainia v Accrington Third XI Burnley St Andrew's Cricket Club Ground, Burnley misc756878
07 Sep 1996 North East Lancashire Amateur Cricket League 1996 Accrington Third XI v Blackburn Unity Thorneyholme Road, Accrington misc756875
25 Aug 1996 North East Lancashire Amateur Cricket League 1996 St Francis v Accrington Third XI Sandy Lane, Lower Darwen misc756872
18 Aug 1996 North East Lancashire Amateur Cricket League 1996 Blackburn Northern Fourth XI v Accrington Third XI Pleckgate Road, Blackburn misc756867
27 Jul 1881 Other matches in United States of America 1881 Germantown Juniors v Chestnut Hill Juniors Germantown Cricket Club Ground, Nicetown, Philadelphia misc210875
27 Jul 1881 Other matches in United States of America 1881 Peninsular Cricket Club v Pittsburgh Recreation Park, Detroit misc210877
27 Jul 1881 Other matches in United States of America 1881 St George's Club of New York Second XI v Albany St George's Club New Ground, Hoboken misc210878
26 Jul 1881 Other matches in United States of America 1881 Manhattan Second XI v Albany Prospect Park, Brooklyn misc210876
25 Jul 1881 Other matches in United States of America 1881 Columbus v Pittsburgh US Arsenal Barracks, Columbus misc210879
21 Jul 1881 Other matches in United States of America 1881 Merion Juniors v Germantown Juniors Cricket Avenue, Ardmore misc210870
14 Jul 1881 Other matches in United States of America 1881 Young America Second XI v Chestnut Hill Second XI Young America Cricket Club Ground, Philadelphia misc210863
10 Jul 1881 Other matches in United States of America 1881 Young America Second XI v Keystone Young America Cricket Club Ground, Philadelphia misc210861

 Scorecards added three days ago
 Scorecards added four days ago
 Scorecards added five days ago
 Scorecards added six days ago
 Scorecards added seven days ago

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive