CricketArchive

Scorecards added to CricketArchive database today and yesterday

This page shows both archive matches and current matches.
The matches added in the last 24 hours are at the top.


29 Sep 2016 Australian Under-17 Championships 2016/17 Northern Territory Under-17s v Victoria Country Under-17s John Blanck Oval, Maroochydore misc745013
29 Sep 2016 Australian Under-17 Championships 2016/17 New South Wales Metropolitan Under-17s v Western Australia Under-17s Landsborough Cricket Ground, Landsborough misc745012
29 Sep 2016 Australian Under-17 Championships 2016/17 Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-17s v Tasmania Under-17s Kerry Emery Oval, Maroochydore misc745011
29 Sep 2016 Australian Under-17 Championships 2016/17 South Australia Under-17s v Victoria Metropolitan Under-17s Kev Hackney Oval, Maroochydore misc745015
29 Sep 2016 ICC Under-19 World Cup Qualifier Asia Division Two 2016/17 Kuwait Under-19s v Oman Under-19s Bayuemas Oval, Kuala Lumpur misc747985
29 Sep 2016 ICC Under-19 World Cup Qualifier Asia Division Two 2016/17 Malaysia Under-19s v Qatar Under-19s Kelab Aman, Kuala Lumpur misc747986
29 Sep 2016 ICC Under-19 World Cup Qualifier Asia Division Two 2016/17 Saudi Arabia Under-19s v Singapore Under-19s Kinrara Academy Oval, Kuala Lumpur misc747987
29 Sep 2016 ICC Under-19 World Cup Qualifier Asia Division Two 2016/17 Thailand Under-19s v United Arab Emirates Under-19s Royal Selangor Club, Kuala Lumpur misc747988
28 Sep 2016 Pakistan A in Zimbabwe 2016/17 Zimbabwe A v Pakistan A Harare Sports Club, Harare a24903
25 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Blue Star Cricket Club, Mumbai v Sportsmen Cricket Club, Kalyan BMC Ground, Mumbai misc740346a
25 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Chembur Gymkhana v Mazgaon Cricket Club The Oval Maidan, Bombay misc740347a
25 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Dashing Sports Club v Merry Youngsters Elphinstone College Ground, Bombay misc740348a
25 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Kamath Memorial Cricket Club v Young Parsee Cricket Club Kamath Memorial Cricket Club Ground, Mumbai misc740349a
25 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Kurla Sports Club v Maharashtra Young Cricketers The Oval Maidan, Bombay misc740350a
25 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Ours Cricket Club v Mangrol Cricket Club Ours Cricket Club Ground, Mumbai misc740351a
25 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Souvenir Cricket Club v Sportsmen Cricket Club, Vasai Sydenham College Ground, Bombay misc740352a
18 Sep 2016 Royal London National Club Championship 2016 South Northumberland v Swardeston County Ground, Northampton misc666136
18 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Blue Star Cricket Club, Mumbai v Dashing Sports Club New Era Cricket Club Ground, Mumbai misc740339a
18 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Chembur Gymkhana v Sportsmen Cricket Club, Vasai Young Muslim Sports Club Ground, Mumbai misc740340a
18 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Kamath Memorial Cricket Club v Mazgaon Cricket Club Kamath Memorial Cricket Club Ground, Mumbai misc740341a
18 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Kurla Sports Club v Mangrol Cricket Club Times of India Ground, Mumbai misc740342a
18 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Maharashtra Young Cricketers v Souvenir Cricket Club Sydenham College Ground, Bombay misc740343a
18 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Merry Youngsters v Young Parsee Cricket Club Elphinstone College Ground, Bombay misc740344a
18 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Ours Cricket Club v Sportsmen Cricket Club, Kalyan BMC Ground, Mumbai misc740345a
17 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Attenborough Second XI v Thurgarton Village Green, Attenborough misc691333a
17 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Clifton Village Second XI v Calverton The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc691334
11 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Blue Star Cricket Club, Mumbai v Souvenir Cricket Club Directorate of Industries Cricket Oval, Mumbai misc740332
11 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Chembur Gymkhana v Merry Youngsters Elphinstone College Ground, Bombay misc740333
11 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Dashing Sports Club v Kamath Memorial Cricket Club Sydenham College Ground, Bombay misc740334
11 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Kurla Sports Club v Ours Cricket Club Ours Cricket Club Ground, Mumbai misc740335
11 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Maharashtra Young Cricketers v Young Parsee Cricket Club ELF Vengsarkar Cricket Academy Ground, Mumbai misc740336
11 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Mangrol Cricket Club v Sportsmen Cricket Club, Vasai Parsee Cyclists Sports Club Ground, Mumbai misc740337
11 Sep 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Mazgaon Cricket Club v Sportsmen Cricket Club, Kalyan The Oval Maidan, Bombay misc740338
10 Sep 2016 CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 Burnley Belvedere v Clitheroe Second XI Holden Road, Reedley misc650360
10 Sep 2016 CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 Euxton Second XI v Burnley Belvedere Second XI Balshaw Park, Euxton misc650361
10 Sep 2016 CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI v Read Second XI Church Meadow, Clitheroe misc650362
10 Sep 2016 CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 Salesbury Second XI v Barnoldswick Second XI Ribchester Road, Salesbury misc650363
10 Sep 2016 CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 Stacksteads v Padiham Second XI New Hall Hey Cricket Ground, Rawtenstall misc650364
10 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Caythorpe Second XI v Clifton Village Second XI Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc691328a
10 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Attenborough Second XI v Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI Village Green, Attenborough misc691329a
10 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Notts Unity Casuals v Eastwood Town Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc691330a
10 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Thurgarton v Calverton Priory Ground, Thurgarton misc691331a
10 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 West Bridgfordians v Kimberley Institute Second XI Memorial Ground, West Bridgford misc691332a
06 Sep 2016 NatWest Club T20 2016 Swardeston v Tunbridge Wells The 3aaa County Ground, Derby misc740583
03 Sep 2016 CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 Burnley Belvedere Second XI v Stacksteads Holden Road, Reedley misc650356a
03 Sep 2016 CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 Clitheroe Second XI v Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc650357a
03 Sep 2016 CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 Padiham Second XI v Burnley Belvedere The Arbories Memorial Sports Ground, Padiham misc650358a
03 Sep 2016 CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 Read Second XI v Salesbury Second XI Whalley Road, Read misc650359a
03 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Kimberley Institute Second XI v Caythorpe Second XI Private Ground, Kimberley misc691323a
03 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Calverton v Clifton Village Second XI The Rookery, Calverton misc691324a
03 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Plumtree Second XI v Notts Unity Casuals Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc691325a
03 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Thurgarton v Eastwood Town Priory Ground, Thurgarton misc691326a
03 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 West Bridgfordians v Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI Memorial Ground, West Bridgford misc691327a
03 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Wollaton Second XI v Bottesford Main Road, Wollaton misc691422a
03 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Bramcote v Thrumpton Bramcote Hills Park, Nottingham misc691423a
03 Sep 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI v Gotham Village Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc691424a
28 Aug 2016 Royal London National Club Championship 2016 Swardeston v Weybridge The Common, Swardeston misc666134
28 Aug 2016 Royal London National Club Championship 2016 South Northumberland v Ormskirk Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc666135
27 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 # Caythorpe Second XI v Plumtree Second XI Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc691318
27 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Attenborough Second XI v Clifton Village Second XI Village Green, Attenborough misc691319
27 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Calverton v Eastwood Town The Rookery, Calverton misc691320a
27 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI v Kimberley Institute Second XI Carrington Sports Ground, Nottingham misc691321
27 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Thurgarton v Notts Unity Casuals Priory Ground, Thurgarton misc691322
27 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Bottesford v Bramcote Belvoir Road, Bottesford misc691418
27 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Keyworth v Southwell Platt Lane Sports Complex, Keyworth misc691419
27 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Kirkby Portland v Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc691420
27 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Thrumpton v Wollaton Second XI The Park, Thrumpton misc691421
21 Aug 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Blue Star Cricket Club, Mumbai v Kurla Sports Club Mahim Juvenile Sports Club Ground, Mumbai misc740311
21 Aug 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Chembur Gymkhana v Dashing Sports Club Sassanian Cricket Club Ground, Mumbai misc740312
21 Aug 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Kamath Memorial Cricket Club v Sportsmen Cricket Club, Kalyan Kamath Memorial Cricket Club Ground, Mumbai misc740313
21 Aug 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Maharashtra Young Cricketers v Sportsmen Cricket Club, Vasai St Xavier's College Ground, Mumbai misc740314
21 Aug 2016 Dr HD Kanga Memorial Cricket League Division G 2016/17 Mangrol Cricket Club v Mazgaon Cricket Club Times of India Ground, Mumbai misc740315
20 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Clifton Village Second XI v Thurgarton The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc691313
20 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Eastwood Town v Caythorpe Second XI Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc691314
20 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Kimberley Institute Second XI v Attenborough Second XI Private Ground, Kimberley misc691315
20 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Notts Unity Casuals v West Bridgfordians Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc691316
20 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Plumtree Second XI v Calverton Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc691317
20 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Beeston and Toton Sycamore v Thrumpton Manor Farm Recreation Ground, Toton misc691414a
20 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Bramcote v Keyworth Bramcote Hills Park, Nottingham misc691415
20 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Southwell v Bottesford Brackenhurst Cricket Ground, Southwell misc691416
20 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Wollaton Second XI v Kirkby Portland Main Road, Wollaton misc691417
20 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Collingham and District Second XI v Gedling Colliery Second XI Dale Field, Collingham misc691505
20 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Ellerslie Second XI v Hucknall Second XI Little Bounds Cricket Ground, West Bridgford misc691506
20 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Farndon v Sutton Bonington Marsh Lane, Farndon misc691507
20 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Underwood v Gedling and Sherwood Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc691508a
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Caythorpe Second XI v Thurgarton Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc691308
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Attenborough Second XI v Eastwood Town Village Green, Attenborough misc691309
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI v Clifton Village Second XI Carrington Sports Ground, Nottingham misc691310
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Notts Unity Casuals v Kimberley Institute Second XI Brian Wakefield Memorial Ground, Nottingham misc691311
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 West Bridgfordians v Plumtree Second XI Memorial Ground, West Bridgford misc691312
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Bottesford v Thrumpton Belvoir Road, Bottesford misc691409
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Gotham Village v Southwell Memorial Ground, Gotham misc691410
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Keyworth v Beeston and Toton Sycamore Platt Lane Sports Complex, Keyworth misc691411
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Kirkby Portland v Bramcote Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc691412
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Wollaton Second XI v Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI Main Road, Wollaton misc691413
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Gedling and Sherwood v Collingham and District Second XI Regatta Way, Gamston misc691500
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Gedling Colliery Second XI v Farndon Plains Road, Mapperley misc691501
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Hickling v Sutton Bonington Bridegate Lane, Hickling misc691502
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Hucknall Second XI v West Bridgfordians Second XI Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc691503
13 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Underwood v Ellerslie Second XI Underwood Miners Welfare Cricket Ground, Underwood misc691504
10 Aug 2016 Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Saracens Sports Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc738217
07 Aug 2016 Royal London National Club Championship 2016 South Northumberland v Chester Boughton Hall Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc666132
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Clifton Village Second XI v Notts Unity Casuals The Cricket Oval, Nottingham misc691303
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Plumtree Second XI v Caythorpe Second XI Bradmore Lane, Plumtree misc691304
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Calverton v West Bridgfordians The Rookery, Calverton misc691305
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Eastwood Town v Kimberley Institute Second XI Greenhills Road, Eastwood misc691306
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Thurgarton v Attenborough Second XI Priory Ground, Thurgarton misc691307
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Beeston and Toton Sycamore v Wollaton Second XI Manor Farm Recreation Ground, Toton misc691404
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Bramcote v Bottesford Bramcote Hills Park, Nottingham misc691405
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Keyworth v Kirkby Portland Platt Lane Sports Complex, Keyworth misc691406
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Southwell v Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI Brackenhurst Cricket Ground, Southwell misc691407
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Thrumpton v Gotham Village The Park, Thrumpton misc691408
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Gedling Colliery Second XI v Gedling and Sherwood Plains Road, Mapperley misc691495
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Collingham and District Second XI v Hickling Dale Field, Collingham misc691496
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Farndon v Underwood Marsh Lane, Farndon misc691497
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Sutton Bonington v Hucknall Second XI Playing Fields, Sutton Bonington misc691498
06 Aug 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 West Bridgfordians Second XI v Ellerslie Second XI Memorial Ground, West Bridgford misc691499
30 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI v Notts Unity Casuals Carrington Sports Ground, Nottingham misc691300
16 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 HSBC Second XI v Broadstairs Second XI HSBC Sports and Social Club, Beckenham misc716667
16 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Lordswood Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI Martin Grove, Lordswood misc716668
16 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Old Colfeians Second XI v Nonington Second XI Horn Park, Lee misc716669
16 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Old Wilsonians Second XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI Hayes Hill, Hayes misc716670
16 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Upchurch Second XI v Hayes Second XI Holywell Meadow, Upchurch misc716671
09 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Broadstairs Second XI v Lordswood Second XI Park Avenue, Dumpton Park misc716662
09 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Upchurch Second XI Rubens Street Oval, Catford misc716663
09 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Hayes Second XI v Old Wilsonians Second XI Barnet Wood Road, Hayes misc716664
09 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Nonington Second XI v HSBC Second XI Fredville Park, Nonington misc716665
09 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v Old Colfeians Second XI Highland Court, Bridge misc716666
09 Jul 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Edinburgh v Dunnikier Inch Park, Edinburgh misc747937
09 Jul 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Kelso v Penicuik Sheddon Park, Kelso misc747939
09 Jul 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Grange Second XI v Carlton Second XI Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc747938
09 Jul 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Royal High Corstorphine v Holy Cross Academicals East Barnton Avenue, Edinburgh misc747940
09 Jul 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Stewart's Melville Royal High v Marchmont Inverleith, Edinburgh misc747941
02 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Broadstairs Second XI v Hayes Second XI Park Avenue, Dumpton Park misc716657
02 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Catford and Cyphers Second XI v HSBC Second XI Rubens Street Oval, Catford misc716658
02 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Lordswood Second XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI Martin Grove, Lordswood misc716659
02 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Old Wilsonians Second XI v Old Colfeians Second XI Hayes Hill, Hayes misc716660
02 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Upchurch Second XI v Nonington Second XI Holywell Meadow, Upchurch misc716661
02 Jul 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Carlton Second XI v Kelso Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc747932
02 Jul 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Dunnikier v Stewart's Melville Royal High Dunnikier Park, Dunnikier misc747933a
02 Jul 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Holy Cross Academicals v Grange Second XI Arboretum, Edinburgh misc747934
02 Jul 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Marchmont v Royal High Corstorphine Cavalry Park, Edinburgh misc747935
02 Jul 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Penicuik v Edinburgh Kirkhill, Penicuik misc747936
01 Jul 2016 Other matches in England 2016 North of England Under-15s v Durham Under-16s Broughton Road, Stokesley misc748145
25 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Hayes Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI Barnet Wood Road, Hayes misc716652
25 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 HSBC Second XI v Old Wilsonians Second XI HSBC Sports and Social Club, Beckenham misc716653
25 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Nonington Second XI v Lordswood Second XI Fredville Park, Nonington misc716654
25 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Old Colfeians Second XI v Upchurch Second XI Horn Park, Lee misc716655a
25 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v Broadstairs Second XI Highland Court, Bridge misc716656
25 Jun 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Carlton Second XI v Edinburgh Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc747927
25 Jun 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Holy Cross Academicals v Kelso Arboretum, Edinburgh misc747928
25 Jun 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Marchmont v Grange Second XI Cavalry Park, Edinburgh misc747929
25 Jun 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Royal High Corstorphine v Stewart's Melville Royal High East Barnton Avenue, Edinburgh misc747931a
25 Jun 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Penicuik v Dunnikier Kirkhill, Penicuik misc747930
18 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Broadstairs Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI Park Avenue, Dumpton Park misc716647
18 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Lordswood Second XI v Hayes Second XI Martin Grove, Lordswood misc716648
18 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Old Colfeians Second XI v HSBC Second XI Horn Park, Lee misc716649
18 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Old Wilsonians Second XI v Nonington Second XI Hayes Hill, Hayes misc716650
18 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Upchurch Second XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI Holywell Meadow, Upchurch misc716651
18 Jun 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Dunnikier v Royal High Corstorphine Dunnikier Park, Dunnikier misc747922a
18 Jun 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Edinburgh v Holy Cross Academicals Inch Park, Edinburgh misc747923
18 Jun 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Kelso v Marchmont Sheddon Park, Kelso misc747925
18 Jun 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Grange Second XI v Stewart's Melville Royal High Raeburn Place, Edinburgh misc747924
18 Jun 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Penicuik v Carlton Second XI Kirkhill, Penicuik misc747926a
11 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Broadstairs Second XI v Old Colfeians Second XI Park Avenue, Dumpton Park misc716642
11 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Nonington Second XI Rubens Street Oval, Catford misc716643
11 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Hayes Second XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI Barnet Wood Road, Hayes misc716644
11 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Lordswood Second XI v Old Wilsonians Second XI Martin Grove, Lordswood misc716645
11 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Upchurch Second XI v HSBC Second XI Holywell Meadow, Upchurch misc716646
11 Jun 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Carlton Second XI v Dunnikier Grange Loan, Edinburgh misc747917
11 Jun 2016 East of Scotland Cricket Association Championship 2016 Holy Cross Academicals v Penicuik Arboretum, Edinburgh misc747918
04 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 HSBC Second XI v Hayes Second XI HSBC Sports and Social Club, Beckenham misc716637
04 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Nonington Second XI v Broadstairs Second XI Fredville Park, Nonington misc716638
04 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Old Colfeians Second XI v Lordswood Second XI Horn Park, Lee misc716639
04 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Old Wilsonians Second XI v Upchurch Second XI Hayes Hill, Hayes misc716640
04 Jun 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI Highland Court, Bridge misc716641
28 May 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Broadstairs Second XI v Old Wilsonians Second XI Park Avenue, Dumpton Park misc716632
28 May 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Old Colfeians Second XI Rubens Street Oval, Catford misc716633
28 May 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Hayes Second XI v Nonington Second XI Barnet Wood Road, Hayes misc716634
28 May 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Lordswood Second XI v Upchurch Second XI Martin Grove, Lordswood misc716635
28 May 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v HSBC Second XI Highland Court, Bridge misc716636
21 May 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 HSBC Second XI v Lordswood Second XI HSBC Sports and Social Club, Beckenham misc716627
21 May 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Nonington Second XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI Fredville Park, Nonington misc716628
21 May 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Old Colfeians Second XI v Hayes Second XI Horn Park, Lee misc716629
21 May 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Old Wilsonians Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI Hayes Hill, Hayes misc716630
21 May 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Upchurch Second XI v Broadstairs Second XI Holywell Meadow, Upchurch misc716631
14 May 2016 Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Lordswood Second XI Rubens Street Oval, Catford misc716623
13 Mar 1987 Other matches in South Africa 1986/87 Northern Transvaal v Orange Free State Centurion Park, Verwoerdburg misc709574
06 Mar 1987 Stellenbosch Farmers' Winery Country Districts Cup 1986/87 # Natal Country Districts v Boland Country Districts Richmond Country Club, Richmond misc709573
14 Feb 1987 Booley Bowl 1986/87 # Western Province Under-21s v Eastern Province B Cape Town misc660514
14 Feb 1987 Booley Bowl 1986/87 Western Province B v South Western Districts Cape Town misc660515
31 Jan 1987 Booley Bowl 1986/87 Western Province B v Western Province Under-21s Green Point, Cape Town misc660512
13 Jan 1987 Under-23 Colts Week 1986/87 # Eastern Province Under-23s v Natal Under-23s Port Elizabeth misc284112
13 Jan 1987 Under-23 Colts Week 1986/87 # Orange Free State Under-23s v Western Province Under-23s Port Elizabeth misc284113
10 Jan 1987 South African Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 1986/87 Western Province Under-21s v South African Cricket Board Under-19s Green Point, Cape Town misc709567
08 Jan 1987 South African Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 1986/87 Western Province Under-19s v South African Senior Schools Sports Association Rocklands Sports Complex C Ground, Cape Town misc709566
05 Jan 1987 South African Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 1986/87 Boland Under-19s v Transvaal Under-19s Rocklands Sports Complex A Ground, Cape Town misc709558
05 Jan 1987 South African Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 1986/87 Western Province Under-19s v Eastern Province Under-19s Rocklands Sports Complex B Ground, Cape Town misc709559
05 Jan 1987 South African Cricket Board Under-19 Tournament 1986/87 # Natal Under-19s v South African Senior Schools Sports Association Rocklands Sports Complex C Ground, Cape Town misc709560
03 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # University of Port Elizabeth v Witwatersrand University Bloemfontein misc661399
03 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 Stellenbosch University v University of Cape Town Bloemfontein misc661400
03 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # Natal Pietermaritzburg University v Pretoria University Bloemfontein misc661401
03 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # University of the Orange Free State v Natal Durban University Bloemfontein misc661402
03 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # Potchefstroom University v Rhodes University Bloemfontein misc661403
03 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # Nedfin XI v Rand Afrikaans University Bloemfontein misc661404
02 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # Rand Afrikaans University v University of Cape Town Bloemfontein misc661393
02 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # Potchefstroom University v University of Port Elizabeth Bloemfontein misc661394
02 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # University of the Orange Free State v Stellenbosch University Bloemfontein misc661395
02 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # Natal Pietermaritzburg University v Witwatersrand University Bloemfontein misc661396
02 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # Pretoria University v Rhodes University Bloemfontein misc661397
02 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # Natal Durban University v Nedfin XI Bloemfontein misc661398
01 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # Natal Pietermaritzburg University v University of Port Elizabeth Bloemfontein misc661387
01 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 University of Cape Town v Witwatersrand University Bloemfontein misc661388
01 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 Rhodes University v Stellenbosch University Bloemfontein misc661389
01 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # University of the Orange Free State v Rand Afrikaans University Bloemfontein misc661390
01 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # Natal Durban University v Potchefstroom University Bloemfontein misc661391
01 Dec 1986 South African Universities Cricket Week 1986/87 # Nedfin XI v Pretoria University Bloemfontein misc661392
13 Mar 1986 Stellenbosch Farmers' Winery Country Districts Cup 1985/86 # Border Country Districts v Western Transvaal King William's Town misc709548
01 Aug 1954 Other matches in England 1954 Ansells Brewery v Aston Villa Football Club Church Road, Birmingham misc748109

 Scorecards added two days ago
 Scorecards added three days ago
 Scorecards added four days ago
 Scorecards added five days ago
 Scorecards added six days ago
 Scorecards added seven days ago

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive