List A Bowling On Each Ground by Steven Mullaney

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Trent Bridge, Nottingham10024796324-2924.871031.314.76
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street192116611-33166.0000192.005.18
Old Trafford, Manchester150113963-3623.160025.005.56
St Helen's, Swansea9607411-4974.000096.004.62
County Ground, Chelmsford9608922-4444.500048.005.56
Edgbaston, Birmingham8416832-3022.660028.004.85
The Rose Bowl, Southampton7806243-2415.500019.504.76
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar722520     4.33
County Ground, Hove6616311-2763.000066.005.72
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff6012622-2613.000030.002.60
Aigburth, Liverpool6004311-4343.000060.004.30
The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth600500     5.00
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury541370     4.11
Cricket Field Road, Horsham5413344-338.251013.503.66
Raeburn Place, Edinburgh4802922-2114.500024.003.62
Boscawen Park, Truro4803022-3015.000024.003.75
County Ground, New Road, Worcester4406111-2361.000044.008.31
College Ground, Cheltenham3603811-3838.000036.006.33
Woodbridge Road, Guildford360150     2.50
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood300440     8.80
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 2 Ground, Savar3002411-2424.000030.004.80
Grace Road, Leicester240420     10.50
County Ground, Derby1801333-134.33006.004.33
County Ground, Taunton180180     6.00
County Ground, Northampton1811211-1212.000018.004.00

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles