seasonsplayers

Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2012 - Four Wickets in an Innings

9-56P TurnerDenton West v WoodbankThe Kenyons, Burymisc211201
8-27SC OddyFlowery Field v DentonEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211160
8-68Gulam AbbasCheetham Hill v StandHamilton Road, Whitefieldmisc211237
7-10SEJ ReadWoodbank v DukinfieldThe Kenyons, Burymisc211131
7-17SEJ ReadWoodbank v WoodhousesThe Kenyons, Burymisc211263
7-20F AliCheetham Hill v Roe GreenGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211318
7-25MR SwartDenton v Cheetham HillEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211335
7-30CI JonesRoe Green v Denton WestGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211269
7-32PA BradleyPrestwich v Denton WestThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211253
7-33NCJ HardmanWoodhouses v ThornhamMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211299
7-34NCJ HardmanWoodhouses v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211252
7-39L MilnerFlowery Field v StretfordFlowery Field, Hydemisc211346
7-42SC OddyFlowery Field v ThornhamRochdale Road, Slattocksmisc211340
7-45DH MorrellDenton West v ThornhamRochdale Road, Slattocksmisc211239
7-48SC OddyFlowery Field v Denton WestFlowery Field, Hydemisc211155
7-56PA BradleyPrestwich v WoodbankThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211162
7-68SEJ ReadWoodbank v StretfordThe Kenyons, Burymisc211159
7-68A HoughRoe Green v WoodbankGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211298
7-88A CloughThornham v WoodhousesMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211299
6-12A HoughRoe Green v IrlamGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211173
6-21Mohammad AbidDenton St Lawrence v PrestwichThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211288
6-26PJJ WaltersStand v Denton WestWindsor Park, Dentonmisc211294
6-28Mohammad AliCheetham Hill v Denton St LawrenceSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211139
6-28SEJ ReadWoodbank v WoodhousesThe Kenyons, Burymisc211145
6-28D Eyre srFlowery Field v Roe GreenGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211261
6-29W HargreavesGlossop v WoodbankThe Kenyons, Burymisc211233
6-30J GardeDenton v Flowery FieldEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211160
6-31S ButterworthStand v Flowery FieldHamilton Road, Whitefieldmisc211289
6-34AP TaylorPrestwich v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211274
6-34Gulam AbbasCheetham Hill v Denton WestCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211328
6-37M AkhtarDenton West v StretfordThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211129
6-39CI JonesRoe Green v StretfordGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211232
6-40A HoughRoe Green v Denton WestWindsor Park, Dentonmisc211147
6-43CI JonesRoe Green v GlossopNorth Road, Glossopmisc211251
6-43PA BradleyPrestwich v DentonThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211260
6-45A PrescottWoodhouses v Flowery FieldMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211226
6-47G WilliamsRoe Green v Denton St LawrenceGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211193
6-48F AliCheetham Hill v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211126
6-52PA BradleyPrestwich v Denton St LawrenceSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211168
6-54I MirzaDenton St Lawrence v Cheetham HillSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211139
6-60SEJ ReadWoodbank v PrestwichThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211162
6-62M AktharDenton West v DentonWindsor Park, Dentonmisc211169
6-62A NeillDenton v StandHamilton Road, Whitefieldmisc211303
6-64DI JonesPrestwich v WoodbankThe Kenyons, Burymisc211285
6-64A HoughRoe Green v ThornhamGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211333
6-81SC CatterallStand v StretfordThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211144
6-89A HarrisIrlam v Denton St LawrenceIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211337
6-91A HoughRoe Green v WoodbankThe Kenyons, Burymisc211187
6-106AP TaylorPrestwich v WoodhousesThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211197
6-109K TaylorDenton v GlossopEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211181
5-8L PhelanWoodhouses v WoodbankThe Kenyons, Burymisc211145
5-11CJ MegramWoodhouses v Cheetham HillMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211166
5-17Mohammad AliCheetham Hill v ThornhamCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211167
5-20S ButterworthStand v ThornhamHamilton Road, Whitefieldmisc211254
5-22K TaylorDenton v IrlamEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211307
5-22Mohammad AbidDenton St Lawrence v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211337
5-23C BarlowStretford v DukinfieldHigher King Street, Dukinfieldmisc211170
5-23SC OddyFlowery Field v StandFlowery Field, Hydemisc211171
5-25A HoughRoe Green v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211287
5-31SC CatterallStand v Cheetham HillHamilton Road, Whitefieldmisc211237
5-31Rashid NadeemDenton St Lawrence v GlossopSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211244
5-31W HargreavesGlossop v Roe GreenNorth Road, Glossopmisc211251
5-31A HoughRoe Green v WoodhousesMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211327
5-33G WilliamsRoe Green v DukinfieldGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211198
5-33T LawrenceStretford v StandThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211262
5-34DI JonesPrestwich v StretfordThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211326
5-35Rashid NadeemDenton St Lawrence v Roe GreenSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211300
5-36D Eyre srFlowery Field v WoodhousesMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211226
5-37Mohammad AliCheetham Hill v StretfordCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211293
5-38A CoatesGlossop v Flowery FieldNorth Road, Glossopmisc211266
5-39SEJ ReadWoodbank v IrlamThe Kenyons, Burymisc211334
5-40SC OddyFlowery Field v DukinfieldHigher King Street, Dukinfieldmisc211315
5-40MR SwartDenton v Denton St LawrenceEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211322
5-40MR SwartDenton v DukinfieldHigher King Street, Dukinfieldmisc211330
5-43MA BattyDenton St Lawrence v PrestwichSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211168
5-43DI JonesPrestwich v DukinfieldThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211183
5-43SEJ ReadWoodbank v DentonThe Kenyons, Burymisc211320
5-44S ButterworthStand v PrestwichHamilton Road, Whitefieldmisc211149
5-45Mohammad AbidDenton St Lawrence v StretfordThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211164
5-45L MilnerFlowery Field v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211182
5-45S ButterworthStand v DentonEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211189
5-45Z RanaIrlam v DukinfieldHigher King Street, Dukinfieldmisc211345
5-46DI JonesPrestwich v DentonThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211142
5-48S NawazWoodbank v ThornhamRochdale Road, Slattocksmisc211151
5-48J MortonDukinfield v DentonEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211220
5-49B HolmesStretford v ThornhamThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211200
5-49A PrescottWoodhouses v Denton WestMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211341
5-51NCJ HardmanWoodhouses v DukinfieldHigher King Street, Dukinfieldmisc211154
5-51PA BradleyPrestwich v IrlamThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211157
5-51B HolmesStretford v DukinfieldThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211290
5-52W HargreavesGlossop v Denton WestNorth Road, Glossopmisc211283
5-53LP GarnettDukinfield v WoodhousesHigher King Street, Dukinfieldmisc211154
5-53SEJ ReadWoodbank v PrestwichThe Kenyons, Burymisc211285
5-54MA SaleemCheetham Hill v Denton St LawrenceSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211257
5-55A NeillDenton v IrlamEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211307
5-55I MirzaDenton St Lawrence v WoodbankSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211343
5-56MR SwartDenton v Cheetham HillCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211227
5-57Gulam AbbasCheetham Hill v StretfordThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211185
5-58CI JonesRoe Green v StretfordThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211339
5-59W HargreavesGlossop v ThornhamNorth Road, Glossopmisc211192
5-61Gulam AbbasCheetham Hill v PrestwichCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211188
5-61B HolmesStretford v WoodbankThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211275
5-61J RileyGlossop v ThornhamRochdale Road, Slattocksmisc211305
5-61SEJ ReadWoodbank v GlossopNorth Road, Glossopmisc211336
5-62C BarlowStretford v Denton WestThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211129
5-64Gulam AbbasCheetham Hill v DukinfieldCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211146
5-65SC OddyFlowery Field v Roe GreenGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211143
5-65G MiddletonFlowery Field v WoodhousesFlowery Field, Hydemisc211331
5-68MR SwartDenton v StretfordThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211255
5-69R van SchoorStretford v Cheetham HillThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211185
5-69DI JonesPrestwich v DukinfieldHigher King Street, Dukinfieldmisc211295
5-70DH MorrellDenton West v DentonEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211286
5-71J ForresterDukinfield v ThornhamRochdale Road, Slattocksmisc211165
5-71G MiddletonFlowery Field v WoodbankThe Kenyons, Burymisc211306
5-76B HolmesStretford v WoodbankThe Kenyons, Burymisc211159
5-76A CloughThornham v Flowery FieldRochdale Road, Slattocksmisc211340
5-79NCJ HardmanWoodhouses v DentonMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211348
5-80W ChapplesWoodhouses v DukinfieldMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211277
5-83A HoughRoe Green v StretfordThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211339
5-87K TaylorDenton v Flowery FieldFlowery Field, Hydemisc211282
5-89NCJ HardmanWoodhouses v StretfordMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211194
4-6Gulam AbbasCheetham Hill v DentonEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211335
4-7P TurnerDenton West v IrlamWindsor Park, Dentonmisc211190
4-7MA BattyDenton St Lawrence v Roe GreenSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211300
4-14C McAllisterDenton West v IrlamWindsor Park, Dentonmisc211190
4-14Mohammad AliCheetham Hill v GlossopCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211271
4-14Mohammad AliCheetham Hill v WoodhousesCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211279
4-15N KennedyWoodbank v WoodhousesThe Kenyons, Burymisc211145
4-15K TaylorDenton v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211196
4-15MA SaleemCheetham Hill v IrlamCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211243
4-16SC CatterallStand v ThornhamHamilton Road, Whitefieldmisc211254
4-17C LakerStretford v WoodhousesMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211194
4-17Mohammad AbidDenton St Lawrence v Flowery FieldSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211195
4-18C LakerStretford v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211267
4-18MA SaleemCheetham Hill v Flowery FieldCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211321
4-20S NawasWoodbank v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211223
4-21CI JonesRoe Green v PrestwichThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211236
4-23Mohammad AbidDenton St Lawrence v StretfordSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211280
4-24S ButterworthStand v Denton St LawrenceHamilton Road, Whitefieldmisc211224
4-24LP GarnettDukinfield v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211235
4-25Rashid NadeemDenton St Lawrence v DentonSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211209
4-25N KennedyWoodbank v DukinfieldHigher King Street, Dukinfieldmisc211247
4-27SE DeardenWoodbank v Cheetham HillThe Kenyons, Burymisc211256
4-27A CloughThornham v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211259
4-27W HargreavesGlossop v Cheetham HillCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211271
4-27MP CurpheyStand v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211316
4-28J EbbrellDenton St Lawrence v GlossopSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211244
4-29S NawazWoodbank v Flowery FieldFlowery Field, Hydemisc211191
4-29W HargreavesGlossop v StandHamilton Road, Whitefieldmisc211199
4-29M MurphyDenton West v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211301
4-30C BarlowStretford v Denton St LawrenceThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211164
4-30B HolmesStretford v DukinfieldHigher King Street, Dukinfieldmisc211170
4-31P TurnerDenton West v PrestwichThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211253
4-31SE DeardenWoodbank v ThornhamThe Kenyons, Burymisc211270
4-32SE DeardenWoodbank v GlossopThe Kenyons, Burymisc211233
4-32PA BradleyPrestwich v Roe GreenThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211236
4-34DI JonesPrestwich v Roe GreenThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211236
4-34CJ MegramWoodhouses v WoodbankThe Kenyons, Burymisc211263
4-34T LawrenceStretford v GlossopThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211319
4-34Mohammad AbidDenton St Lawrence v StandSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211329
4-34NCJ HardmanWoodhouses v Denton WestMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211341
4-35NCJ HardmanWoodhouses v Flowery FieldMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211226
4-36I DittaDukinfield v StandHigher King Street, Dukinfieldmisc211230
4-36D EyreFlowery Field v Cheetham HillCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211321
4-37CI JonesRoe Green v DentonGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211158
4-38A NeillDenton v Roe GreenGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211158
4-38C LakerStretford v Flowery FieldThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211238
4-39D EyreFlowery Field v Roe GreenGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211143
4-40MA SaleemCheetham Hill v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211126
4-40A PrescottWoodhouses v Cheetham HillMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211166
4-40NCJ HardmanWoodhouses v Cheetham HillCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211279
4-41DH MorrellDenton West v Roe GreenWindsor Park, Dentonmisc211147
4-41R van SchoorStretford v IrlamThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211150
4-41SE DeardenWoodbank v Flowery FieldThe Kenyons, Burymisc211306
4-41K TaylorDenton v DukinfieldHigher King Street, Dukinfieldmisc211330
4-42MR SwartDenton v DukinfieldEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211220
4-42T RogersGlossop v IrlamNorth Road, Glossopmisc211324
4-43SEJ ReadWoodbank v ThornhamRochdale Road, Slattocksmisc211151
4-43MA SaleemCheetham Hill v DentonEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211335
4-45CI JonesRoe Green v Flowery FieldGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211261
4-46K TaylorDenton v Denton WestWindsor Park, Dentonmisc211169
4-47J StringerDenton St Lawrence v StretfordSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211280
4-48H DeardenWoodbank v Denton St LawrenceSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211343
4-49I MirzaDenton St Lawrence v Flowery FieldSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211195
4-50A HoughRoe Green v Flowery FieldGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211143
4-50Z AhmadThornham v IrlamIrlam Steel Recreation Ground, Irlammisc211259
4-51Gulam AbbasCheetham Hill v Denton St LawrenceSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211257
4-54SEJ ReadWoodbank v Flowery FieldFlowery Field, Hydemisc211191
4-55MA SaleemCheetham Hill v ThornhamRochdale Road, Slattocksmisc211291
4-56S NawasWoodbank v Flowery FieldThe Kenyons, Burymisc211306
4-56I MirzaDenton St Lawrence v DentonEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211322
4-57A HoughRoe Green v PrestwichThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211236
4-57Mohammad AbidDenton St Lawrence v ThornhamRochdale Road, Slattocksmisc211276
4-57G WilliamsRoe Green v WoodhousesMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211327
4-59I DittaDukinfield v Cheetham HillCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211146
4-59JH WilliamsDenton West v Flowery FieldFlowery Field, Hydemisc211155
4-59MA SaleemCheetham Hill v WoodhousesCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211279
4-60SC OddyFlowery Field v GlossopFlowery Field, Hydemisc211148
4-61PA BradleyPrestwich v StretfordThe Boundary, Stretfordmisc211326
4-62Mohammad AbidDenton St Lawrence v WoodhousesMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211152
4-64PA BradleyPrestwich v StandHamilton Road, Whitefieldmisc211149
4-64PA BradleyPrestwich v Cheetham HillThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211302
4-65A CoatesGlossop v Denton WestNorth Road, Glossopmisc211283
4-66J MortonDukinfield v Cheetham HillHigher King Street, Dukinfieldmisc211265
4-67CJ MegramWoodhouses v DentonMedlock Road, Woodhousesmisc211348
4-68A CloughThornham v GlossopRochdale Road, Slattocksmisc211305
4-70D EyreFlowery Field v StandFlowery Field, Hydemisc211171
4-70I MirzaDenton St Lawrence v Denton WestSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211314
4-73A CloughThornham v DukinfieldRochdale Road, Slattocksmisc211165
4-74SE DeardenWoodbank v Roe GreenThe Kenyons, Burymisc211187
4-79MR SwartDenton v Denton WestWindsor Park, Dentonmisc211169
4-82PA BradleyPrestwich v Cheetham HillCatherine Road, Higher Crumpsallmisc211188
4-84A HoughRoe Green v Denton St LawrenceGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211193
4-87F AliCheetham Hill v PrestwichThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211302
4-87G WilliamsRoe Green v PrestwichGreenleach Lane, Roe Greenmisc211347
4-90G WilliamsRoe Green v WoodbankThe Kenyons, Burymisc211187
4-92K TaylorDenton v Denton WestEgerton Street, Dentonmisc211286
4-98PA BradleyPrestwich v StandThe Heys, Prestwichmisc211268
4-101G WilliamsRoe Green v Denton St LawrenceSycamore Park, Dentonmisc211300

 

 

 

 

 

 

This page created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © Lancashire County League and CricketArchive

Our Sponsors...