CricketArchive

Fixtures for Other Matches in the Next Four Weeks

Also includes matches in progress

Fixtures for Major Matches in the Next Four Weeks
23 Apr Hampshire and Surrey Second XIs v Essex and Sussex Second XIs misc Other matches in England 2018 England
24 Apr Kent Second XI v Somerset Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
24 Apr Warwickshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
25 Apr Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University v Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2018 England
25 Apr Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University v Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2018 England
25 Apr Durham Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI misc Other matches in England 2018 England
26 Apr Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University v Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2018 England
26 Apr Yorkshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI misc Other matches in England 2018 England
26 Apr Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Northamptonshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
26 Apr Bahrain v Qatar misc ICC World Twenty20 Qualifier Asia Region 2018 Kuwait
26 Apr Kuwait v United Arab Emirates misc ICC World Twenty20 Qualifier Asia Region 2018 Kuwait
26 Apr Maldives v Saudi Arabia misc ICC World Twenty20 Qualifier Asia Region 2018 Kuwait
26 Apr Australia Under-19s Women v England Academy Women Wmisc South Africa Women's Tri-Series 2018 South Africa
27 Apr Cambridge University v Cambridgeshire misc Other matches in England 2018 England
27 Apr not known v not known misc ICC World Twenty20 Qualifier Asia Region 2018 3rd Place Play-off Kuwait
27 Apr not known v not known misc ICC World Twenty20 Qualifier Asia Region 2018 Final Kuwait
27 Apr Australia Under-19s Women v England Academy Women Wmisc South Africa Women's Tri-Series 2018 South Africa
27 Apr South Africa Emerging Players Women v Australia Under-19s Women Wmisc South Africa Women's Tri-Series 2018 South Africa
28 Apr Farsley v East Bierley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Hanging Heaton v Woodlands bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Lightcliffe v Pudsey St Lawrence bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Methley v Bradford and Bingley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr New Farnley v Cleckheaton bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Scholes v Townville bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Berkswell v Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Kenilworth Wardens v Walsall birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Ombersley v Smethwick birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Shrewsbury v Moseley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr West Bromwich Dartmouth v Barnt Green birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Wolverhampton v Knowle and Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Histon v Wisbech Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Kimbolton v Ramsey misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Saffron Walden v Waresley misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Sawston and Babraham v Godmanchester Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Blunham v St Ives Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
28 Apr Cambridge Granta Second XI v Thriplow misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
28 Apr Cambridge St Giles v Castor and Ailsworth misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
28 Apr Great Shelford v Stamford Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
28 Apr Southill Park v Huntingdon and District misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
28 Apr Ufford Park v Saffron Walden Second XI misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
28 Apr Chester Boughton Hall v Oulton Park chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Grappenhall v Didsbury chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Nantwich v Cheadle chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Neston v Marple chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Timperley v Alderley Edge chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Toft v Bramhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Callington v Penzance cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Falmouth v Werrington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr St Austell v Redruth cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr St Just v Wadebridge cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Truro v Grampound Road cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Alrewas Third XI v Allestree misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
28 Apr Dunstall Third XI v Walton-on-Trent Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
28 Apr Quarndon Fourth XI v Lullington Park Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
28 Apr Uttoxeter Second XI v Burton Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
28 Apr Alvaston and Boulton Third XI v Alrewas Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
28 Apr Breadsall Second XI v Derby Congregational Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
28 Apr Burton v Lullington Park Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
28 Apr Hartshorne v Rolleston Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
28 Apr Sandiacre Town Third XI v Uttoxeter misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
28 Apr Spondon Third XI v Rolls Royce Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
28 Apr Alrewas v Alfreton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Cutthorpe v Stainsby Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Duffield v Clifton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Ilkeston Rutland v Quarndon misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Lullington Park v Dunstall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Marehay v Langley Mill United misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Brailsford v Matlock misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
28 Apr Clowne Town v Marehay Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
28 Apr Holmewood v Denby Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
28 Apr Rolls Royce v Swarkestone Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
28 Apr Spondon Second XI v Mickleover misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
28 Apr Ticknall Second XI v Holmesfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
28 Apr Belper Meadows v Ambergate misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
28 Apr Derby Congregational v Tutbury misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
28 Apr Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI v Morton Colliery misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
28 Apr Sawley and Long Eaton Park v Shipley Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
28 Apr South Wingfield v Nutbrook misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
28 Apr Walton-on-Trent v Sandiacre Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
28 Apr Chesterfield v Alvaston and Boulton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Denby v Spondon derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Elvaston v Eckington derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Sandiacre Town v Ticknall derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Swarkestone v Ockbrook and Borrowash derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Wirksworth and Middleton v Rolleston derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Ardleigh Green v Brentwood misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Chingford v Upminster misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Colchester and East Essex v Chelmsford misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Epping v Leigh-on-Sea misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Fives and Heronians v Wickford misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Gidea Park and Romford v Wanstead and Snaresbrook misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Hainault and Clayhall v Buckhurst Hill misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Harlow v Hadleigh and Thundersley misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Harold Wood v Billericay misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Hornchurch v Orsett and Thurrock misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Hutton v Ilford misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Oakfield Parkonians v Stanford-le-Hope misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Old Brentwoods v Walthamstow misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Old Southendian and Southchurch v Westcliff-on-Sea misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr South Woodford v Harlow Town misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Belhus misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr West Essex v Loughton misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Woodford Green v Shenfield misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Woodford Wells v Benfleet misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 First Round England
28 Apr Burnmoor v Sunderland misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Castle Eden v Boldon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Gateshead Fell v Brandon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Washington v South Shields misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Willington v Burnopfield misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Benwell Hill v South Northumberland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Durham Academy v Felling neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Eppleton v Sacriston neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Newcastle v Tynemouth neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Stockton v Hetton Lyons neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Whitburn v Chester-le-Street neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Frinton-on-Sea v Burwell and Exning eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
28 Apr Great Witchingham v Bury St Edmunds eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
28 Apr Horsford v Mildenhall eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
28 Apr Sudbury v Copdock and Old Ipswichian eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
28 Apr Swardeston v Cambridge Granta eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
28 Apr Vauxhall Mallards v Norwich eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
28 Apr Appleby Frodingham v Doncaster Town ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Aston Hall v Whitley Hall ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Cleethorpes v Barnsley Woolley Miners ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Hallam v Wickersley Old Village ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Wakefield Thornes v Treeton ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Whiston Parish Church v Sheffield Collegiate ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Brigstock v Horton House northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Old Northamptonians v Geddington northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Oundle Town v Brixworth northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Rushden Town v Peterborough Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Rushton v Finedon Dolben northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Wollaston v Northampton Saints northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Driffield Town v Castleford ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
28 Apr Scarborough v Clifton Alliance ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
28 Apr Sessay v Acomb ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
28 Apr Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Woodhouse Grange ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
28 Apr Stamford Bridge v Harrogate ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
28 Apr Yorkshire Academy v York ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
28 Apr Accrington Third XI v Littleborough Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
28 Apr Bacup Third XI v Nelson Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
28 Apr Church Third XI v Lowerhouse Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
28 Apr Clitheroe Third XI v Burnley Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
28 Apr Crompton Third XI v Enfield Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
28 Apr East Lancashire Third XI v Great Harwood Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
28 Apr Rawtenstall Third XI v Haslingden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
28 Apr Rishton Third XI v Ramsbottom Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
28 Apr Walsden Third XI v Middleton Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
28 Apr Barkby United v Barrow Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Loughborough Town v Langtons leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Lutterworth v Kegworth Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Sileby Town v Leicester Ivanhoe leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Syston Town v Market Harborough leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Uppingham Town v Kibworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Alford v Woodhall Spa lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Boston v Grantham lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Bourne v Louth lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Lindum v Grimsby Town lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Scunthorpe Town v Market Deeping lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Sleaford v Bracebridge Heath lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Bootle v Leigh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
28 Apr Colwyn Bay v Wallasey livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
28 Apr Formby v Ormskirk livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
28 Apr Lytham v Rainhill livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
28 Apr New Brighton v Rainford livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
28 Apr Northern v Highfield livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
28 Apr Ashcombe Park v J and G Meakin nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Blythe v Stone nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Burslem v Longton nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Elworth v Checkley nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Hem Heath v Porthill Park nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Leek v Whitmore nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Chirk v Connah's Quay nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Gresford v Menai Bridge nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Hawarden Park v Pwllheli nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Llandudno v Brymbo nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Northop v Bangor nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Bishop Auckland v Great Ayton nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Darlington v Barnard Castle nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Hartlepool v Middlesbrough nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Marton v Richmondshire nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Seaton Carew v Marske nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Stokesley v Thornaby nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
28 Apr Barrow v Chorley northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
28 Apr Fulwood and Broughton v Blackpool northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
28 Apr Morecambe v Garstang northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
28 Apr Netherfield v St Annes northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
28 Apr Penrith v Leyland northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
28 Apr Preston v Fleetwood northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
28 Apr Attenborough v Hucknall nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Cavaliers and Carrington v Farnsfield nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Cuckney v Caythorpe nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Kimberley Institute v Mansfield Hosiery Mills nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Papplewick and Linby v Radcliffe-on-Trent nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Wollaton v Plumtree nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
28 Apr Ammanford v Port Talbot Town swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Neath v Bridgend Town swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Newport v Cardiff swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Pontarddulais v Mumbles swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr St Fagans v Ynysygerwn swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
28 Apr Clontarf v The Hills Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
28 Apr Leinster v Pembroke Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
28 Apr Merrion v North County Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
28 Apr YMCA v Phoenix Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
28 Apr Civil Service North v Instonians misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
28 Apr Muckamore v Armagh misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
28 Apr North Down v Church of Ireland Young Men's Society misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
28 Apr Waringstown v Carrickfergus misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
28 Apr Arbroath United v Stewart's Melville CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
28 Apr Forfarshire v Watsonians CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
28 Apr Glenrothes v Carlton CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
28 Apr Grange v Aberdeenshire CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
28 Apr Heriot's v Royal High Corstorphine CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
28 Apr Ferguslie v Clydesdale CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
28 Apr Greenock v Dumfries CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
28 Apr Prestwick v Stirling County CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
28 Apr Uddingston v Ayr CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
28 Apr West of Scotland v Poloc CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
28 Apr not known v not known Wmisc South Africa Women's Tri-Series 2018 Final South Africa
29 Apr Accrington v Great Harwood LL Lancashire League 2018 England
29 Apr Church v Norden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
29 Apr Crompton v Littleborough LL Lancashire League 2018 England
29 Apr Darwen v Bacup LL Lancashire League 2018 England
29 Apr Haslingden v Colne LL Lancashire League 2018 England
29 Apr Lowerhouse v Walsden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
29 Apr Middleton v Clitheroe LL Lancashire League 2018 England
29 Apr Nelson v Ramsbottom LL Lancashire League 2018 England
29 Apr Rawtenstall v East Lancashire LL Lancashire League 2018 England
29 Apr Rishton v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2018 England
29 Apr Rochdale v Milnrow LL Lancashire League 2018 England
29 Apr Todmorden v Burnley LL Lancashire League 2018 England
29 Apr Bacup Second XI v Darwen Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
29 Apr Burnley Second XI v Todmorden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
29 Apr Clitheroe Second XI v Middleton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
29 Apr Colne Second XI v Haslingden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
29 Apr East Lancashire Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
29 Apr Enfield Second XI v Rishton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
29 Apr Great Harwood Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
29 Apr Littleborough Second XI v Crompton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
29 Apr Milnrow Second XI v Rochdale Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
29 Apr Norden Second XI v Church Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
29 Apr Ramsbottom Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
29 Apr Walsden Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
29 Apr Clacton-on-Sea v Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
29 Apr Colchester and East Essex v Elmstead misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
29 Apr Braintree v Galleywood misc North Essex Cricket League T20 2018 West Group England
29 Apr Cambridge St Giles v Cambridge University Colleges XI misc Other matches in England 2018 England
29 Apr Cambridge University v Quidnuncs misc Other matches in England 2018 England
29 Apr Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy v Warwickshire Academy misc Other matches in England 2018 England
29 Apr Buckhurst Hill v STM Cricket Club misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
29 Apr Chelmsford v Benfleet Sunday XI misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
29 Apr Rainham Sunday XI v Upminster misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
29 Apr Alne v Heslerton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 3 First Round England
29 Apr Aston Clinton v Dinton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 21 First Round England
29 Apr Astwood Bank v Exhall and Wixford Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 13 First Round England
29 Apr Beehive Southwick v Goatacre Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 20 First Round England
29 Apr Belhus v Horndon-on-the-Hill Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 23 First Round England
29 Apr Bentley v Worlington Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 23 First Round England
29 Apr Bewdley v Belbroughton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 13 First Round England
29 Apr Binfield v Purley-on-Thames Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 25 First Round England
29 Apr Borstal v Castle Hill Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 32 First Round England
29 Apr Bramshaw v Longparish Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 26 First Round England
29 Apr Bredon v Avoncroft Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 13 First Round England
29 Apr Caldy v Birch Vale and Thornsett Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 8 First Round England
29 Apr Carlton v Crossbank Methodists Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 5 First Round England
29 Apr Cattistock v Witchampton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 20 First Round England
29 Apr Charlton Down v Shrewton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 20 First Round England
29 Apr Congresbury v Hinton Charterhouse Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 27 First Round England
29 Apr Cropredy v Horspath Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 19 First Round England
29 Apr Damerham v Paultons Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 26 First Round England
29 Apr Drighlington v Middleton and North Dalton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 5 First Round England
29 Apr Easton and Martyr Worthy v Sway Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 26 First Round England
29 Apr Ebberston v Cayton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 3 First Round England
29 Apr Feckenham v Dumbleton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 13 First Round England
29 Apr Folkton and Flixton v Staithes Athletic Club Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 3 First Round England
29 Apr Fordham v Thriplow Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 29 First Round England
29 Apr Foulridge v Woodhouses Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 7 First Round England
29 Apr Glynde and Beddingham v Rottingdean Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 30 First Round England
29 Apr Godshill v Tichborne Park Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 26 First Round England
29 Apr Great Waltham v Abberton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 23 First Round England
29 Apr Hagley v Cookley Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 13 First Round England
29 Apr Halkyn v Pontblyddyn Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 8 First Round England
29 Apr Halsall West End v Milnthorpe Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 7 First Round England
29 Apr Hambledon v Amport Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 26 First Round England
29 Apr Hellingly v Mayfield Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 30 First Round England
29 Apr High Halstow v Linton Park Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 32 First Round England
29 Apr Hodnet and Peplow v Albrighton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 10 First Round England
29 Apr Horley v Langford Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 19 First Round England
29 Apr Kingston Bagpuize v Aston Rowant Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 19 First Round England
29 Apr Lanercost v Great Eccleston Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 6 First Round England
29 Apr Laughton v Crowhurst Park Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 30 First Round England
29 Apr Lindal Moor v Burneside Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 6 First Round England
29 Apr Liphook and Ripsley v Sparsholt Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 26 First Round England
29 Apr Matching Green v Chappel and Wakes Colne Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 23 First Round England
29 Apr Mawdesley v Salesbury Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 7 First Round England
29 Apr Minster Lovell v Oxford Downs Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 19 First Round England
29 Apr Mursley v Bledlow Village Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 21 First Round England
29 Apr Oakley v Langley Manor Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 26 First Round England
29 Apr Offham v New Ifield Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 32 First Round England
29 Apr Oulton v Houghton Main Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 5 First Round England
29 Apr Overton v Hursley Park Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 26 First Round England
29 Apr Plumpton and East Chiltington v Fletching Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 30 First Round England
29 Apr Purton v Burbage and Easton Royal Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 20 First Round England
29 Apr Read v Edgworth Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 6 First Round England
29 Apr Rettendon v Mistley Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 23 First Round England
29 Apr Rodley v Old Sharlston Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 5 First Round England
29 Apr Sabden v Warton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 6 First Round England
29 Apr Sandal v East Ardsley Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 5 First Round England
29 Apr Sedgwick v Daisy Hill Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 7 First Round England
29 Apr Shipton-under-Wychwood v Cumnor Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 19 First Round England
29 Apr Steeple Aston v Tiddington Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 19 First Round England
29 Apr Stoke Green v Bledlow Ridge Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 21 First Round England
29 Apr Streethouse v Crossflatts Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 5 First Round England
29 Apr Thornton v Ackworth Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 5 First Round England
29 Apr Tintagel v St Mawgan-in-Pydar Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 28 First Round England
29 Apr Welton and Brough v Frickley Colliery Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 5 First Round England
29 Apr Woodham Mortimer v East Bergholt Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 23 First Round England
29 Apr Wraysbury v Datchet Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 25 First Round England
29 Apr Buckinghamshire v Cambridgeshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2018 First Round England
29 Apr Dorset v Cornwall MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2018 First Round England
29 Apr Shropshire v Herefordshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2018 First Round England
29 Apr Wiltshire v Wales Minor Counties MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2018 First Round England
29 Apr Edinburgh v Meigle ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 Preliminary Round Scotland
30 Apr Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University v Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2018 England
30 Apr Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University v Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2018 England
30 Apr Burnmoor Under-15s v Sacriston Under-15s misc Durham Junior League Central, Ken Ferguson Memorial Trophy 2018 Group One England
30 Apr Durham City Under-15s v Philadelphia Under-15s misc Durham Junior League Central, Ken Ferguson Memorial Trophy 2018 Group Two England
30 Apr Hetton Lyons Under-15s v Chester-le-Street Under-15s misc Durham Junior League Central, Ken Ferguson Memorial Trophy 2018 Group Two England
30 Apr Washington Under-15s v Eppleton Under-15s misc Durham Junior League Central, Ken Ferguson Memorial Trophy 2018 Group One England
30 Apr Devon Under-17s Women v Cornwall Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
30 Apr Hampshire Second XI v Unicorns Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
30 Apr Northamptonshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
30 Apr Cheshire Over-60s Second XI v Lancashire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
01 May Southampton Solent University v Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2018 England
01 May Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University v Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2018 England
01 May Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University v Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2018 England
01 May Middlesex Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
01 May Somerset Second XI v Surrey Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
01 May Unicorns v Essex Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
01 May Worcestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
01 May Bedfordshire Over-60s v Hertfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
01 May Berkshire Over-60s v Sussex Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
01 May Cheshire Over-60s v Durham Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
01 May Devon Over-60s v Hampshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
01 May Gloucestershire Over-60s v Somerset Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
01 May Lancashire Over-60s v Lincolnshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
01 May Middlesex Over-60s v Buckinghamshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
01 May Norfolk Over-60s v Essex Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
01 May Oxfordshire Over-60s v Warwickshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
01 May Shropshire Over-60s v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
01 May Suffolk Over-60s v Cambridgeshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
01 May Surrey Over-60s v Kent Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
01 May Wiltshire Over-60s v Wales Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
01 May Worcestershire Over-60s v Northamptonshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
01 May Yorkshire Over-60s v Yorkshire Ridings Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
01 May Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI v Essex Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
01 May Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI v Suffolk Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
01 May Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI v Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
01 May Devon Over-60s Second XI v Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
01 May Kent Over-60s Second XI v Middlesex Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
01 May Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Second XI v Norfolk Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
01 May Oxfordshire Over-60s Second XI v Somerset Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
01 May Surrey Over-60s Second XI v Sussex Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
01 May Wales Over-60s Second XI v Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
01 May Warwickshire Over-60s Second XI v Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
01 May Northern Cricket Union v Ireland Wolves Emerging XI misc Other matches in Ireland 2018 Ireland
02 May Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University v Bristol University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2018 England
02 May Hampshire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI misc Other matches in England 2018 England
02 May Leicestershire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
02 May South Africa Emerging Players Women v Bangladesh Women Wmisc Bangladesh Women in South Africa 2018 South Africa
03 May Cambridge University v United Kingdom Armed Forces misc Other matches in England 2018 England
03 May Royal Air Force v Cambridge University Crusaders misc Other matches in England 2018 England
03 May Royal Air Force v Cambridge University Crusaders misc Other matches in England 2018 England
03 May Derbyshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
03 May Nottinghamshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
03 May Berkshire Over-60s Second XI v Hampshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
03 May Gloucestershire Over-70s v Cheshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
03 May Hampshire Over-70s v Essex Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
03 May Hertfordshire Over-70s v Sussex Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
03 May Kent Over-70s v Surrey Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
03 May Norfolk Over-70s v Suffolk Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
03 May Warwickshire Over-70s v Worcestershire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
04 May Yorkshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
05 May Bradford and Bingley v Scholes bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Cleckheaton v Pudsey St Lawrence bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May East Bierley v Hanging Heaton bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Lightcliffe v Methley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Townville v Farsley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Woodlands v New Farnley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Barnt Green v Knowle and Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Berkswell v Shrewsbury birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Dorridge v Ombersley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Smethwick v Moseley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Walsall v West Bromwich Dartmouth birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Wolverhampton v Kenilworth Wardens birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Alton v Bashley (Rydal) southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Havant v Lymington southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May New Milton v Basingstoke and North Hants southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May South Wilts v Burridge southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May St Cross Symondians v Hampshire Cricket Academy southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Eaton Socon v March Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
05 May Godmanchester Town v Kimbolton misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
05 May Ramsey v Waresley misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
05 May Sawston and Babraham v Histon misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
05 May Wisbech Town v Saffron Walden misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
05 May Blunham v Great Shelford misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
05 May Huntingdon and District v Ufford Park misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
05 May Saffron Walden Second XI v Cambridge Granta Second XI misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
05 May Southill Park v Cambridge St Giles misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
05 May St Ives Town v Castor and Ailsworth misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
05 May Stamford Town v Thriplow misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
05 May Alderley Edge v Chester Boughton Hall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Bramhall v Marple chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Cheadle v Timperley chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Didsbury v Toft chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Nantwich v Neston chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Oulton Park v Grappenhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Camborne v Callington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Grampound Road v Falmouth cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Penzance v Werrington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Redruth v Truro cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Wadebridge v St Austell cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Burton Second XI v Quarndon Fourth XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
05 May Hilton Second XI v Mickleover Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
05 May Lullington Park Third XI v Dunstall Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
05 May Melbourne Town Second XI v Uttoxeter Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
05 May Walton-on-Trent Second XI v Alrewas Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
05 May Alrewas Second XI v Breadsall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
05 May Derby Congregational Second XI v Burton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
05 May Lullington Park Second XI v Spondon Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
05 May Rolleston Second XI v Sandiacre Town Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
05 May Rolls Royce Second XI v Hartshorne misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
05 May Uttoxeter v Alvaston and Boulton Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
05 May Alfreton v Duffield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Clifton v Ilkeston Rutland misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Dunstall v Cutthorpe misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Langley Mill United v Lullington Park misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Quarndon v Marehay misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Stainsby Hall v Alrewas misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Denby Second XI v Rolls Royce misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
05 May Holmesfield v Clowne Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
05 May Marehay Second XI v Brailsford misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
05 May Matlock v Holmewood misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
05 May Mickleover v Ticknall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
05 May Swarkestone Second XI v Spondon Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
05 May Ambergate v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
05 May Morton Colliery v Sawley and Long Eaton Park misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
05 May Nutbrook v Derby Congregational misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
05 May Sandiacre Town Second XI v South Wingfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
05 May Shipley Hall v Walton-on-Trent misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
05 May Tutbury v Belper Meadows misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
05 May Alvaston and Boulton v Elvaston derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
05 May Eckington v Sandiacre Town derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
05 May Ockbrook and Borrowash v Denby derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
05 May Rolleston v Swarkestone derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
05 May Spondon v Chesterfield derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
05 May Ticknall v Wirksworth and Middleton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
05 May Bradninch v Bovey Tracey devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Exeter v Plymouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Exmouth v Heathcoat devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Hatherleigh v North Devon devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Sidmouth v Sandford devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 Second Round England
05 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 Second Round England
05 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 Second Round England
05 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 Second Round England
05 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 Second Round England
05 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 Second Round England
05 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 Second Round England
05 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 Second Round England
05 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 Second Round England
05 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 Second Round England
05 May Blaydon v Gateshead Fell misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
05 May Boldon v Willington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
05 May Brandon v Burnmoor misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
05 May Burnopfield v Washington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
05 May Sunderland v Castle Eden misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
05 May Chester-le-Street v Newcastle neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Eppleton v Stockton neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Felling v Whitburn neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Hetton Lyons v Benwell Hill neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Sacriston v Tynemouth neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May South Northumberland v Durham Academy neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Burwell and Exning v Sudbury eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
05 May Bury St Edmunds v Vauxhall Mallards eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
05 May Cambridge Granta v Mildenhall eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
05 May Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Great Witchingham eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
05 May Frinton-on-Sea v Horsford eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
05 May Norwich v Swardeston eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
05 May Barnsley Woolley Miners v Doncaster Town ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
05 May Hallam v Whiston Parish Church ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
05 May Sheffield Collegiate v Wakefield Thornes ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
05 May Treeton v Cleethorpes ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
05 May Whitley Hall v Appleby Frodingham ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
05 May Wickersley Old Village v Aston Hall ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
05 May Brixworth v Old Northamptonians northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Finedon Dolben v Wollaston northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Geddington v Horton House northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Northampton Saints v Rushden Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Peterborough Town v Oundle Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Rushton v Brigstock northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Finchampstead v Thame Town hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
05 May Henley v Banbury hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
05 May High Wycombe v Tring Park hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
05 May Oxford v Aston Rowant hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
05 May Slough v Horspath hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
05 May Acomb v Driffield Town ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
05 May Castleford v Scarborough ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
05 May Clifton Alliance v Sheriff Hutton Bridge ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
05 May Harrogate v Yorkshire Academy ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
05 May Woodhouse Grange v Stamford Bridge ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
05 May York v Sessay ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
05 May Burnley Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Colne Second XI v Enfield Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Crompton Second XI v Littleborough Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Great Harwood Second XI v Darwen Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Haslingden Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Middleton Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Nelson Second XI v Norden Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Ramsbottom Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Accrington v Burnley LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Clitheroe v Ramsbottom LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Darwen v Great Harwood LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May East Lancashire v Middleton LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Enfield v Colne LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Littleborough v Crompton LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Lowerhouse v Haslingden LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Norden v Nelson LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2018 First Round England
05 May Barrow Town v Uppingham Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Kegworth Town v Barkby United leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Kibworth v Loughborough Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Langtons v Sileby Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Leicester Ivanhoe v Syston Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Market Harborough v Lutterworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Bracebridge Heath v Bourne lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
05 May Grantham v Alford lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
05 May Grimsby Town v Boston lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
05 May Market Deeping v Louth lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
05 May Scunthorpe Town v Lindum lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
05 May Woodhall Spa v Sleaford lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
05 May Highfield v Lytham livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
05 May Leigh v New Brighton livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
05 May Ormskirk v Bootle livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
05 May Rainford v Northern livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
05 May Rainhill v Colwyn Bay livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
05 May Wallasey v Formby livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
05 May Brondesbury v Shepherds Bush middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Ealing v North Middlesex middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Finchley v Twickenham middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Highgate v Richmond middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Teddington v Hampstead middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Burslem v Hem Heath nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Checkley v Ashcombe Park nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Longton v J and G Meakin nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Porthill Park v Leek nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Stone v Elworth nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Whitmore v Blythe nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Chirk v Northop nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Connah's Quay v Brymbo nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Gresford v Llandudno nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Menai Bridge v Bangor nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Pwllheli v Denbigh nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May St Asaph v Hawarden Park nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Barnard Castle v Bishop Auckland nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Great Ayton v Seaton Carew nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Middlesbrough v Darlington nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Richmondshire v Hartlepool nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Stokesley v Marton nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Thornaby v Marske nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Chorley v Blackpool northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
05 May Fulwood and Broughton v Morecambe northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
05 May Garstang v Leyland northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
05 May Penrith v Netherfield northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
05 May Preston v Barrow northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
05 May St Annes v Fleetwood northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
05 May Cavaliers and Carrington v Papplewick and Linby nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
05 May Farnsfield v Plumtree nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
05 May Hucknall v Caythorpe nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
05 May Kimberley Institute v Cuckney nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
05 May Mansfield Hosiery Mills v Radcliffe-on-Trent nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
05 May Wollaton v Attenborough nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
05 May Sussex Under-15s Women v Essex Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
05 May Hampshire Under-17s Women v Surrey Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
05 May Bishop's Stortford v Hertford hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Potters Bar v Harpenden hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Radlett v Letchworth hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Welwyn Garden City v North Mymms hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May West Herts v Totteridge Millhillians hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Beckenham v Lordswood kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Sandwich Town v Bexley kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Sevenoaks Vine v Bickley Park kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Tenterden v Blackheath kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Tunbridge Wells v Bromley Common kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Bridgend Town v St Fagans swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Cardiff v Pontarddulais swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Mumbles v Neath swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Port Talbot Town v Newport swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Ynysygerwn v Ammanford swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
05 May Normandy v East Molesey surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Reigate Priory v Sunbury surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Sutton v Banstead surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Weybridge v Ashtead surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Wimbledon v Cranleigh surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Cuckfield v Brighton and Hove sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May East Grinstead v Horsham sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Ifield v Hastings and St Leonards Priory sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Middleton-on-Sea v Roffey sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Preston Nomads v Eastbourne sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
05 May Bedminster v Frocester westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
05 May Clevedon v Bridgwater westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
05 May Goatacre v Downend westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
05 May Potterne v Bristol westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
05 May Taunton St Andrews v Bath westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
05 May North County v Clontarf Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
05 May Pembroke v Merrion Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
05 May Phoenix v Leinster Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
05 May The Hills v YMCA Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
05 May Armagh v Waringstown misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
05 May Carrickfergus v Church of Ireland Young Men's Society misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
05 May Instonians v North Down misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
05 May Muckamore v Civil Service North misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
05 May Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
05 May Carlton v Watsonians CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
05 May Forfarshire v Grange CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
05 May Royal High Corstorphine v Glenrothes CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
05 May Stewart's Melville v Heriot's CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
05 May Ayr v Greenock CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
05 May Dumfries v West of Scotland CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
05 May Ferguslie v Uddingston CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
05 May Poloc v Prestwick CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
05 May Stirling County v Clydesdale CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
06 May Bacup v Crompton LL Lancashire League 2018 England
06 May Clitheroe v Burnley LL Lancashire League 2018 England
06 May Colne v Rochdale LL Lancashire League 2018 England
06 May East Lancashire v Great Harwood LL Lancashire League 2018 England
06 May Enfield v Accrington LL Lancashire League 2018 England
06 May Lowerhouse v Middleton LL Lancashire League 2018 England
06 May Milnrow v Rawtenstall LL Lancashire League 2018 England
06 May Nelson v Darwen LL Lancashire League 2018 England
06 May Norden v Littleborough LL Lancashire League 2018 England
06 May Ramsbottom v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
06 May Rishton v Church LL Lancashire League 2018 England
06 May Walsden v Haslingden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
06 May Accrington Second XI v Enfield Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
06 May Burnley Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
06 May Church Second XI v Rishton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
06 May Crompton Second XI v Bacup Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
06 May Darwen Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
06 May Great Harwood Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
06 May Haslingden Second XI v Walsden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
06 May Littleborough Second XI v Norden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
06 May Middleton Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
06 May Rawtenstall Second XI v Milnrow Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
06 May Rochdale Second XI v Colne Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
06 May Todmorden Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
06 May Colchester and East Essex v Galleywood misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
06 May Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI v Mistley misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
06 May Cambridge University v England Physical Disability XI misc Other matches in England 2018 England
06 May Cambridge University v England Physical Disability XI misc Other matches in England 2018 England
06 May Kent Cricket Academy v Surrey Academy misc Other matches in England 2018 England
06 May Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy v Derbyshire Academy misc Other matches in England 2018 England
06 May Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women v Suffolk Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 3 England
06 May Benfleet Sunday XI v Buckhurst Hill misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
06 May Chelmsford v STM Cricket Club misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
06 May Harold Wood v Bardoli misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
06 May Rainham Sunday XI v Waltham misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
06 May Berkshire v Shropshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 2 England
06 May Berkshire v Shropshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 2 England
06 May Cheshire v Cumberland MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 1 England
06 May Cheshire v Cumberland MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 1 England
06 May Cornwall v Devon MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 4 England
06 May Cornwall v Devon MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 4 England
06 May Dorset v Wiltshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 4 England
06 May Dorset v Wiltshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 4 England
06 May Hertfordshire v Cambridgeshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 3 England
06 May Hertfordshire v Cambridgeshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 3 England
06 May Northumberland v Lincolnshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 1 England
06 May Northumberland v Lincolnshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 1 England
06 May Oxfordshire v Herefordshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 2 England
06 May Oxfordshire v Herefordshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 2 England
06 May Suffolk v Norfolk MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 3 England
06 May Suffolk v Norfolk MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 3 England
06 May Caledonian Highlanders v Eastern Knights ScRegC Tilney Pro 50 Cup 2018 Scotland
07 May Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University v Bristol University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2018 England
07 May Dorset Over-50s v Channel Islands Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
07 May Harrogate v Scarborough ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
07 May Clitheroe Fourth XI v Burnley Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
07 May Enfield Third XI v Rishton Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
07 May Great Harwood Third XI v Rawtenstall Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
07 May Haslingden Third XI v Church Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
07 May Littleborough Third XI v Walsden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
07 May Lowerhouse Third XI v Rochdale Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
07 May Middleton Third XI v Bacup Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
07 May Nelson Third XI v Todmorden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
07 May Ramsbottom Third XI v Clitheroe Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
07 May Little Bardfield Village v Coggeshall Town misc North Essex Cricket League T20 2018 West Group England
07 May Bangor v Hawarden Park nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 May Brymbo v Northop nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 May Denbigh v St Asaph nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 May Gresford v Chirk nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 May Mansfield Hosiery Mills v Cavaliers and Carrington nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
07 May Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women v Northamptonshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
07 May Derbyshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
07 May Gloucestershire Second XI v Surrey Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
07 May Bedfordshire v Hertfordshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 3 England
07 May Bedfordshire v Hertfordshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 3 England
07 May Buckinghamshire v Berkshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 2 England
07 May Buckinghamshire v Berkshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 2 England
07 May Cambridgeshire v Suffolk MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 3 England
07 May Cambridgeshire v Suffolk MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 3 England
07 May Devon v Dorset MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 4 England
07 May Devon v Dorset MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 4 England
07 May Shropshire v Oxfordshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 2 England
07 May Shropshire v Oxfordshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 2 England
07 May Staffordshire v Cheshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 1 England
07 May Staffordshire v Cheshire MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 1 England
07 May Wales Minor Counties v Cornwall MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 4 England
07 May Wales Minor Counties v Cornwall MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 4 England
07 May Alford v Boston misc Winkworth Cup 2018 Group 4 England
07 May Bourne v Grantham misc Winkworth Cup 2018 Group 1 England
07 May Bourne v Market Deeping misc Winkworth Cup 2018 Group 1 England
07 May Bracebridge Heath v Sleaford misc Winkworth Cup 2018 Group 2 England
07 May Bracebridge Heath v Lindum misc Winkworth Cup 2018 Group 2 England
07 May Grantham v Market Deeping misc Winkworth Cup 2018 Group 1 England
07 May Grimsby Town v Louth misc Winkworth Cup 2018 Group 3 England
07 May Lindum v Sleaford misc Winkworth Cup 2018 Group 2 England
07 May Scunthorpe Town v Louth misc Winkworth Cup 2018 Group 3 England
07 May Scunthorpe Town v Grimsby Town misc Winkworth Cup 2018 Group 3 England
07 May Woodhall Spa v Alford misc Winkworth Cup 2018 Group 4 England
07 May Woodhall Spa v Boston misc Winkworth Cup 2018 Group 4 England
07 May Carrickfergus v Church of Ireland Young Men's Society misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2018 Group B Ireland
07 May Civil Service North v Armagh misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2018 Group A Ireland
07 May Muckamore v North Down misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2018 Group B Ireland
07 May Waringstown v Instonians misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2018 Group A Ireland
07 May Leinster v Merrion Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
07 May Phoenix v Clontarf Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
07 May The Hills v Pembroke Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
07 May YMCA v North County Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
07 May Bangor v Laurelvale misc Northern Cricket Union Senior Challenge Cup 2018 Preliminary Round Ireland
07 May Lurgan v Cregagh misc Northern Cricket Union Senior Challenge Cup 2018 Preliminary Round Ireland
07 May Eastern Knights v Western Warriors ScRegC Tilney Pro 50 Cup 2018 Scotland
08 May Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University v Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2018 England
08 May Cambridge University Crusaders v Royal Navy misc Other matches in England 2018 England
08 May Hampshire Second XI v Sussex Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
08 May Kent Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
08 May Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Worcestershire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
08 May Northamptonshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
08 May Somerset Second XI v Surrey Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
08 May Yorkshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
08 May Buckinghamshire Over-60s v Surrey Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
08 May Cambridgeshire Over-60s v Bedfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
08 May Durham Over-60s v Lancashire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
08 May Essex Over-60s v Suffolk Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
08 May Hampshire Over-60s v Gloucestershire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
08 May Hertfordshire Over-60s v Norfolk Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
08 May Kent Over-60s v Berkshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
08 May Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s v Worcestershire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
08 May Lincolnshire Over-60s v Yorkshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
08 May Northamptonshire Over-60s v Oxfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
08 May Somerset Over-60s v Wiltshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
08 May Sussex Over-60s v Middlesex Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
08 May Wales Over-60s v Devon Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
08 May Warwickshire Over-60s v Shropshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
08 May Yorkshire Ridings Over-60s v Cheshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
08 May Essex Over-60s Second XI v Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
08 May Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI v Oxfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
08 May Hampshire Over-60s Second XI v Kent Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
08 May Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI v Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
08 May Lancashire Over-60s Second XI v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
08 May Middlesex Over-60s Second XI v Surrey Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
08 May Norfolk Over-60s Second XI v Warwickshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
08 May Somerset Over-60s Second XI v Wales Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
08 May Suffolk Over-60s Second XI v Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
08 May Sussex Over-60s Second XI v Berkshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
08 May Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI v Devon Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
09 May Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University v Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2018 England
09 May Kent Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
09 May Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Worcestershire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
09 May Northamptonshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
09 May Yorkshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
09 May Gloucestershire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
09 May Elite Premier Cricket League v Herts and Essex Cricket League misc The Sovereign Trophy 2018 Premilinary England
10 May Eppleton v Hetton Lyons misc Hedworth Williamson Trophy 2018 First Round England
10 May Hylton v Whiteleas and Harton Welfare misc Hedworth Williamson Trophy 2018 First Round England
10 May Marsden v Burnhope misc Hedworth Williamson Trophy 2018 First Round England
10 May Philadelphia v South Shields misc Hedworth Williamson Trophy 2018 First Round England
10 May Tudhoe v Ushaw Moor misc Hedworth Williamson Trophy 2018 First Round England
10 May Cornwall Under-15s v Dorset Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 4B England
10 May Derbyshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
10 May Somerset Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
10 May Cheshire Over-70s v Worcestershire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
10 May Essex Over-70s v Surrey Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
10 May Hampshire Over-70s v Norfolk Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
10 May Hertfordshire Over-70s v Kent Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
10 May Leicestershire and Rutland Over-70s v Warwickshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
10 May Sussex Over-70s v Suffolk Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
11 May Evenwood v Bill Quay misc Durham Cricket League The Frank Lees Cup 2018 First Round England
11 May Hylton v Crook misc Durham Cricket League The Frank Lees Cup 2018 First Round England
11 May Langley Park v Philadelphia misc Durham Cricket League The Frank Lees Cup 2018 First Round England
11 May Littletown v Horden misc Durham Cricket League The Frank Lees Cup 2018 First Round England
11 May Mainsforth v Durham City misc Durham Cricket League The Frank Lees Cup 2018 First Round England
11 May Peterlee v Murton misc Durham Cricket League The Frank Lees Cup 2018 First Round England
11 May Ushaw Moor v Dawdon Welfare misc Durham Cricket League The Frank Lees Cup 2018 First Round England
11 May Whiteleas and Harton Welfare v Esh Winning misc Durham Cricket League The Frank Lees Cup 2018 First Round England
11 May Sunderland Under-13s v Sacriston Under-13s misc Richard Bainbridge Memorial Trophy 2018 First Round England
12 May Bradford and Bingley v Lightcliffe bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Hanging Heaton v Townville bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Methley v Cleckheaton bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May New Farnley v East Bierley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Pudsey St Lawrence v Woodlands bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Scholes v Farsley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Dorridge v Walsall birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Knowle and Dorridge v Smethwick birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Moseley v Kenilworth Wardens birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Ombersley v Wolverhampton birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Shrewsbury v Barnt Green birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May West Bromwich Dartmouth v Berkswell birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Bashley (Rydal) v South Wilts southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Basingstoke and North Hants v St Cross Symondians southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Burridge v New Milton southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Hampshire Cricket Academy v Lymington southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Havant v Alton southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Foxton v Waresley misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
12 May Histon v March Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
12 May Kimbolton v Eaton Socon misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
12 May Sawston and Babraham v Saffron Walden misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
12 May Cambridge Granta Second XI v Southill Park misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
12 May Cambridge St Giles v Huntingdon and District misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
12 May Castor and Ailsworth v Stamford Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
12 May Saffron Walden Second XI v St Ives Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
12 May Thriplow v Great Shelford misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
12 May Ufford Park v Blunham misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
12 May Chester Boughton Hall v Cheadle chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Grappenhall v Alderley Edge chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Marple v Didsbury chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Neston v Bramhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Timperley v Nantwich chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Toft v Oulton Park chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Callington v Redruth cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Falmouth v St Just cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May St Austell v Camborne cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Truro v Penzance cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Werrington v Grampound Road cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Alrewas Third XI v Melbourne Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
12 May Burton Second XI v Walton-on-Trent Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
12 May Dunstall Third XI v Hilton Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
12 May Quarndon Fourth XI v Allestree misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
12 May Uttoxeter Second XI v Lullington Park Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
12 May Alvaston and Boulton Third XI v Lullington Park Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
12 May Breadsall Second XI v Burton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
12 May Hartshorne v Alrewas Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
12 May Rolls Royce Second XI v Uttoxeter misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
12 May Sandiacre Town Third XI v Derby Congregational Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
12 May Spondon Third XI v Rolleston Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
12 May Alrewas v Quarndon misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May Cutthorpe v Clifton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May Duffield v Ilkeston Rutland misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May Langley Mill United v Stainsby Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May Lullington Park v Alfreton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May Marehay v Dunstall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May Brailsford v Swarkestone Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
12 May Clowne Town v Denby Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
12 May Holmewood v Rolls Royce misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
12 May Mickleover v Marehay Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
12 May Spondon Second XI v Holmesfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
12 May Ticknall Second XI v Matlock misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
12 May Belper Meadows v Shipley Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
12 May Derby Congregational v Morton Colliery misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
12 May Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI v Sawley and Long Eaton Park misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
12 May Sandiacre Town Second XI v Tutbury misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
12 May South Wingfield v Ambergate misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
12 May Walton-on-Trent v Nutbrook misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
12 May Chesterfield v Ticknall derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
12 May Denby v Eckington derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
12 May Elvaston v Sandiacre Town derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
12 May Rolleston v Spondon derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
12 May Swarkestone v Alvaston and Boulton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
12 May Wirksworth and Middleton v Ockbrook and Borrowash derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
12 May Bovey Tracey v Exeter devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Heathcoat v Hatherleigh devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May North Devon v Exmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Plymouth v Sidmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Sandford v Bradninch devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Boldon v Washington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
12 May Burnmoor v Blaydon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
12 May Castle Eden v Brandon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
12 May South Shields v Burnopfield misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
12 May Willington v Sunderland misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
12 May Benwell Hill v Eppleton neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Durham Academy v Hetton Lyons neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Felling v Newcastle neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Stockton v Sacriston neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Tynemouth v Chester-le-Street neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Whitburn v South Northumberland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Great Witchingham v Burwell and Exning eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
12 May Horsford v Cambridge Granta eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
12 May Mildenhall v Norwich eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
12 May Sudbury v Frinton-on-Sea eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
12 May Swardeston v Bury St Edmunds eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
12 May Vauxhall Mallards v Copdock and Old Ipswichian eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
12 May Appleby Frodingham v Hallam ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
12 May Barnsley Woolley Miners v Wickersley Old Village ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
12 May Cleethorpes v Wakefield Thornes ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
12 May Doncaster Town v Sheffield Collegiate ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
12 May Whiston Parish Church v Aston Hall ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
12 May Whitley Hall v Treeton ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
12 May Brigstock v Geddington northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Horton House v Brixworth northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Old Northamptonians v Peterborough Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Oundle Town v Northampton Saints northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Rushden Town v Finedon Dolben northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Wollaston v Rushton northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Aston Rowant v Finchampstead hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
12 May Banbury v High Wycombe hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
12 May Horspath v Oxford hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
12 May Thame Town v Henley hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
12 May Tring Park v Slough hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
12 May Driffield Town v Sheriff Hutton Bridge ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
12 May Harrogate v York ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
12 May Scarborough v Woodhouse Grange ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
12 May Sessay v Clifton Alliance ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
12 May Stamford Bridge v Acomb ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
12 May Yorkshire Academy v Castleford ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
12 May Bacup Third XI v Littleborough Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
12 May Church Third XI v Great Harwood Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
12 May Clitheroe Third XI v Enfield Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
12 May Ramsbottom Third XI v Clitheroe Fourth XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
12 May Rawtenstall Third XI v East Lancashire Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
12 May Rishton Third XI v Crompton Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
12 May Rochdale Third XI v Haslingden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
12 May Todmorden Third XI v Middleton Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
12 May Walsden Third XI v Accrington Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
12 May Barkby United v Market Harborough leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Barrow Town v Kegworth Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Lutterworth v Leicester Ivanhoe leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Sileby Town v Kibworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Syston Town v Langtons leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Uppingham Town v Loughborough Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Alford v Grimsby Town lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
12 May Boston v Scunthorpe Town lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
12 May Bourne v Woodhall Spa lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
12 May Lindum v Market Deeping lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
12 May Louth v Bracebridge Heath lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
12 May Sleaford v Grantham lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
12 May Bootle v Northern livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
12 May Colwyn Bay v Leigh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
12 May Formby v Rainford livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
12 May Lytham v Ormskirk livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
12 May New Brighton v Highfield livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
12 May Rainhill v Wallasey livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
12 May Hampstead v Ealing middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May North Middlesex v Brondesbury middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May Richmond v Finchley middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May Shepherds Bush v Highgate middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May Twickenham v Teddington middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May Ashcombe Park v Porthill Park nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Blythe v Hem Heath nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Checkley v Stone nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Elworth v Burslem nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May J and G Meakin v Whitmore nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Leek v Longton nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Bangor v Pwllheli nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Brymbo v Denbigh nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Hawarden Park v Llandudno nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Menai Bridge v St Asaph nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Northop v Connah's Quay nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Bishop Auckland v Middlesbrough nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Darlington v Richmondshire nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Hartlepool v Stokesley nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Marske v Great Ayton nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Marton v Thornaby nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Seaton Carew v Barnard Castle nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Barrow v Fulwood and Broughton northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
12 May Blackpool v Garstang northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
12 May Fleetwood v Chorley northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
12 May Leyland v St Annes northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
12 May Morecambe v Penrith northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
12 May Netherfield v Preston northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
12 May Attenborough v Farnsfield nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
12 May Caythorpe v Kimberley Institute nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
12 May Cuckney v Cavaliers and Carrington nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
12 May Papplewick and Linby v Wollaton nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
12 May Plumtree v Mansfield Hosiery Mills nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
12 May Radcliffe-on-Trent v Hucknall nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
12 May Essex Under-15s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
12 May Sussex Under-15s Women v Kent Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
12 May Kent Under-14s v Essex Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 4 England
12 May Norfolk Under-14s v Hertfordshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 4 England
12 May Sussex Under-14s v Cambridgeshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 4 England
12 May Harpenden v West Herts hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Hertford v Potters Bar hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Letchworth v Bishop's Stortford hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May North Mymms v Radlett hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Totteridge Millhillians v Welwyn Garden City hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Buckhurst Hill v Orsett and Thurrock misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
12 May Colchester and East Essex v Hainault and Clayhall misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
12 May Hutton v Gidea Park and Romford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
12 May Upminster v Harold Wood misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
12 May Woodford Wells v Belhus misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
12 May Billericay v Ilford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Chelmsford v Wanstead and Snaresbrook essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Hadleigh and Thundersley v Chingford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Shenfield v Hornchurch essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Brentwood essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Fives and Heronians v Wickford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
12 May Harlow Town v Loughton misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
12 May Horndon-on-the-Hill v Old Southendian and Southchurch misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
12 May Leigh-on-Sea v Harlow misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
12 May Oakfield Parkonians v South Woodford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
12 May Brentwood Second XI v Woodford Wells Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Harold Wood Second XI v Upminster Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Hornchurch Second XI v Shenfield Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Ilford Second XI v Colchester and East Essex Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI v Chelmsford Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Basildon and Pitsea v Walthamstow misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
12 May Benfleet v Woodford Green misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
12 May Stanford-le-Hope v Old Brentwoods misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
12 May West Essex v Ardleigh Green misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
12 May Westcliff-on-Sea v Epping misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
12 May Bexley v Tunbridge Wells kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Bickley Park v Beckenham kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Blackheath v Sevenoaks Vine kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Bromley Common v Tenterden kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Lordswood v Sandwich Town kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Bridgend Town v Mumbles swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May Neath v Cardiff swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May Newport v Ynysygerwn swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May Pontarddulais v Port Talbot Town swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May St Fagans v Ammanford swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
12 May Ashtead v East Molesey surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Cranleigh v Reigate Priory surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Normandy v Sutton surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Sunbury v Weybridge surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Wimbledon v Banstead surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Brighton and Hove v Ifield sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Eastbourne v Cuckfield sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Hastings and St Leonards Priory v Middleton-on-Sea sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Horsham v Preston Nomads sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Roffey v East Grinstead sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
12 May Bath v Clevedon westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
12 May Bridgwater v Bedminster westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
12 May Bristol v Goatacre westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
12 May Downend v Potterne westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
12 May Frocester v Taunton St Andrews westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
12 May Aberdeenshire v Royal High Corstorphine CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
12 May Arbroath United v Glenrothes CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
12 May Grange v Watsonians CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
12 May Heriot's v Carlton CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
12 May Stewart's Melville v Forfarshire CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
12 May Clydesdale v Poloc CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
12 May Ferguslie v Ayr CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
12 May Prestwick v Dumfries CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
12 May Uddingston v Stirling County CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
12 May West of Scotland v Greenock CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
13 May Mickleover Second XI v Melbourne Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
13 May Devon Over-50s v Cornwall Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
13 May Bacup v Nelson LL Lancashire League 2018 England
13 May Burnley v Accrington LL Lancashire League 2018 England
13 May Clitheroe v Church LL Lancashire League 2018 England
13 May Colne v Rawtenstall LL Lancashire League 2018 England
13 May East Lancashire v Middleton LL Lancashire League 2018 England
13 May Enfield v Lowerhouse LL Lancashire League 2018 England
13 May Great Harwood v Haslingden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
13 May Littleborough v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
13 May Norden v Darwen LL Lancashire League 2018 England
13 May Ramsbottom v Rishton LL Lancashire League 2018 England
13 May Rochdale v Crompton LL Lancashire League 2018 England
13 May Walsden v Milnrow LL Lancashire League 2018 England
13 May Accrington Second XI v Burnley Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
13 May Church Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
13 May Crompton Second XI v Rochdale Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
13 May Darwen Second XI v Norden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
13 May Haslingden Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
13 May Lowerhouse Second XI v Enfield Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
13 May Middleton Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
13 May Milnrow Second XI v Walsden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
13 May Nelson Second XI v Bacup Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
13 May Rawtenstall Second XI v Colne Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
13 May Rishton Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
13 May Todmorden Second XI v Littleborough Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
13 May Clacton-on-Sea v Wivenhoe Town misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
13 May Cambridge University v Free Foresters misc Other matches in England 2018 England
13 May Cambridge University Crusaders v Heretics misc Other matches in England 2018 England
13 May Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women v Lincolnshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 3 England
13 May Gloucestershire Under-15s Women v Wales Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
13 May Hertfordshire Under-15s Women v Bedfordshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 2 England
13 May Northamptonshire Under-15s Women v Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
13 May Bath v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 10 Second Round England
13 May Bridgwater v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 10 Second Round England
13 May Bromley Common v Roffey misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 16 Second Round England
13 May Chester-le-Street v Sheriff Hutton Bridge misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 1 Second Round England
13 May Cuckney v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 3 Second Round England
13 May East Grinstead v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 16 Second Round England
13 May Elsecar v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 2 Second Round England
13 May Great Witchingham v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 13 Second Round England
13 May Henley v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 12 Second Round England
13 May High Wycombe v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 12 Second Round England
13 May Horsham v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 11 Second Round England
13 May Hyde v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 6 Second Round England
13 May Mansfield Hosiery Mills v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 3 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 1 Second Round England
13 May not known v South Northumberland misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 1 Second Round England
13 May not known v Hanging Heaton misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 2 Second Round England
13 May not known v Chesterfield misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 2 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 3 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 4 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 4 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 4 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 4 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 5 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 5 Second Round England
13 May not known v Heywood misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 5 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 5 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 6 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 6 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 6 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 7 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 7 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 7 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 7 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 8 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 8 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 8 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 9 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 9 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 9 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 9 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 10 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 10 Second Round England
13 May not known v Horspath misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 12 Second Round England
13 May not known v Cambridge Granta misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 13 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 13 Second Round England
13 May not known v Hornchurch misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 14 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 14 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 15 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 15 Third Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 16 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 16 Second Round England
13 May Ockbrook and Borrowash v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 8 Second Round England
13 May Peterborough Town v Ramsey misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 12 Second Round England
13 May Reigate Priory v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 11 Second Round England
13 May Sandiacre Town v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 3 Second Round England
13 May Sunbury v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 11 Second Round England
13 May Sutton v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 11 Second Round England
13 May Swardeston v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 13 Second Round England
13 May Teddington v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 15 Second Round England
13 May Twickenham v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 15 Second Round England
13 May Waltham v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 14 Second Round England
13 May Wanstead and Snaresbrook v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 14 Second Round England
13 May Woodhouse Grange v Cleethorpes misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 2 Second Round England
13 May York v Stockton misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 1 Second Round England
13 May Wales Under-15s v Staffordshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2A England
13 May Derbyshire Under-17s v Durham Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 1A England
13 May Kent Under-17s v Middlesex Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 3A England
13 May Middlesex Second XI v Unicorns Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
13 May Buckhurst Hill v Harold Wood misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
13 May STM Cricket Club v Rainham Sunday XI misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
13 May Upminster v Bardoli misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
13 May Abbotskerswell v Roche Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 28 Second Round England
13 May Allscott v Himley Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 10 Second Round England
13 May Aston Ingham v Brampton Bryan and Leintwardine Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 14 Second Round England
13 May Balcombe v Findon Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 31 Third Round England
13 May Barby v Weekley and Warkton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 15 Second Round England
13 May Baston v Countesthorpe Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 11 Second Round England
13 May Bedhampton v Emsworth Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 31 Second Round England
13 May Bells Yew Green v Buxted Park Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 30 Second Round England
13 May Bidborough v Fawkham Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 32 Second Round England
13 May Billesdon v Cropwell Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 11 Second Round England
13 May Bomarsund Welfare v Warkworth Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 2 Second Round England
13 May Broadbottom v Northop Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 8 Second Round England
13 May Cambourne v Overstrand Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 29 Second Round England
13 May Carlton Towers v Staxton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 4 Second Round England
13 May Cleator v Shireshead and Forton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 6 Second Round England
13 May Coton v Foxton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 29 Second Round England
13 May Croston v Brook Walton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 7 Second Round England
13 May Elmley Castle v Kempsey Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 13 Second Round England
13 May Forge Valley v Dunnington Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 3 Second Round England
13 May Frampton-on-Severn v Frocester Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 18 Second Round England
13 May Grimsargh v Tarleton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 6 Second Round England
13 May Gulval v Paul Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 28 Second Round England
13 May Hadlow Down v Newenden Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 30 Second Round England
13 May Hawk Green v Compstall Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 8 Second Round England
13 May Holmesfield v Glapwell Colliery Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 9 Second Round England
13 May Kingsholm v Marshfield Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 18 Second Round England
13 May Kislingbury Temperance v Mears Ashby Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 15 Second Round England
13 May Lacock v Redlynch and Hale Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 20 Second Round England
13 May Langleybury v Reed Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 22 Second Round England
13 May Leigh v Frensham Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 24 Second Round England
13 May Llandysul v Bronwydd Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 16 Second Round England
13 May Long Marston v Northchurch Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 22 Second Round England
13 May Lubenham v Cropston Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 11 Second Round England
13 May Milford Hall v Dunstall Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 10 Second Round England
13 May Newbold on Avon v Fillongley Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 12 Second Round England
13 May North Petherton v Shapwick and Polden Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 27 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 3 Second Round England
13 May not known v Moorsholm Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 3 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 5 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 5 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 5 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 5 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 6 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 6 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 7 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 7 Second Round England
13 May not known v Mottram Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 8 Second Round England
13 May not known v Alvanley Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 8 Second Round England
13 May not known v Quatt Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 10 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 13 Second Round England
13 May not known v Bretforton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 13 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 13 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 19 Second Round England
13 May not known v Great and Little Tew Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 19 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 19 Second Round England
13 May not known v Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 19 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 20 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 20 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 21 Second Round England
13 May not known v Kimble Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 21 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 23 Second Round England
13 May not known v Stradbroke Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 23 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 23 Second Round England
13 May not known v High Roding Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 23 Second Round England
13 May not known v Donnington Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 25 Second Round England
13 May not known v Peppard Stoke Row Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 25 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 26 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 26 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 26 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 26 Second Round England
13 May not known v Stapleton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 27 Second Round England
13 May not known v Yelverton Bohemians Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 28 Second Round England
13 May not known v Hethersett and Tas Valley Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 29 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 30 Second Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 30 Second Round England
13 May not known v Chidham and Hambrook Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 31 Third Round England
13 May not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 32 Second Round England
13 May not known v Sibton Park Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 32 Second Round England
13 May Oakwood Hill v Addington 1743 Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 24 Second Round England
13 May Painswick v Corse and Staunton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 18 Second Round England
13 May Parley v Aldbourne Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 20 Second Round England
13 May Pelsall v Tutbury Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 10 Second Round England
13 May Pendle Forest v Egerton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 7 Second Round England
13 May Perranporth v South Petherwin Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 28 Second Round England
13 May Preston v Ickleford Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 22 Second Round England
13 May Pytchley v Silverstone Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 15 Second Round England
13 May Ratby Town v Newtown Linford Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 11 Second Round England
13 May Rockhampton v Ebrington Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 18 Second Round England
13 May Rowledge v Valley End Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 24 Second Round England
13 May Sacriston v Stocksfield Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 2 Second Round England
13 May Sawbridgeworth v Sharnbrook and Bromham Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 22 Second Round England
13 May Shipley Hall v Elvaston Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 9 Second Round England
13 May Silton v Sessay Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 3 Second Round England
13 May Sinjungrammarians v Blackheath Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 24 Second Round England
13 May South Wingfield v Riddings Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 9 Second Round England
13 May Speldhurst v Eynsford Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 32 Second Round England
13 May Sully Centurions v Miskin Manor Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 17 Second Round England
13 May Timsbury v Chew Magna Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 27 Second Round England
13 May Wargrave v Pinkneys Green Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 25 Second Round England
13 May Wembdon v North Perrott Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 27 Second Round England
13 May Westbury v Ballinger Waggoners Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 21 Second Round England
13 May Whitchurch v Great Horwood Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 21 Second Round England
13 May White Waltham v Cookham Dean Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 25 Second Round England
13 May Wilburton v Milton Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 29 Second Round England
13 May Aberdeenshire v Clydesdale ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Arbroath United v Prestwick ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Ayr v Grange ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Drumpellier v Carlton ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Dunnikier v Kelburne ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Edinburgh Academicals v Stirling County ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Ferguslie v Stewart's Melville ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Glasgow High Kelvinside v Glasgow Academicals ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Greenock v Glenrothes ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Heriot's v Irvine ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May not known v West of Scotland ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Poloc v East Kilbride ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Renfrew v Weirs ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Stoneywood-Dyce v Royal High Corstorphine ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Uddingston v Freuchie ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Watsonians v Forfarshire ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 First Round Scotland
13 May Doune v Freuchie Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Group 1 Second Round Scotland
14 May Chester-le-Street Under-15s v Durham City Under-15s misc Durham Junior League Central, Ken Ferguson Memorial Trophy 2018 Group Two England
14 May Eppleton Under-15s v Burnmoor Under-15s misc Durham Junior League Central, Ken Ferguson Memorial Trophy 2018 Group One England
14 May Philadelphia Under-15s v Hetton Lyons Under-15s misc Durham Junior League Central, Ken Ferguson Memorial Trophy 2018 Group Two England
14 May Sacriston Under-15s v Washington Under-15s misc Durham Junior League Central, Ken Ferguson Memorial Trophy 2018 Group One England
14 May Glamorgan Second XI v Sussex Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
14 May Hampshire Second XI v Kent Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
14 May Northamptonshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
14 May Surrey Second XI v Essex Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
14 May Unicorns v Somerset Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
14 May Warwickshire Second XI v Durham Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
14 May Warwickshire Second XI v Durham Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
14 May Cheshire Over-60s Second XI v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
15 May Cambridge University Crusaders v Army Lions misc Other matches in England 2018 England
15 May Derbyshire Under-15s Women v Cumbria Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 1 England
15 May Glamorgan Second XI v Sussex Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
15 May Hampshire Second XI v Kent Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
15 May Lancashire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
15 May Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Durham Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
15 May Middlesex Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
15 May Warwickshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
15 May Worcestershire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
15 May Bedfordshire Over-60s v Essex Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
15 May Berkshire Over-60s v Buckinghamshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
15 May Gloucestershire Over-60s v Devon Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
15 May Hertfordshire Over-60s v Cambridgeshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
15 May Lancashire Over-60s v Cheshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
15 May Oxfordshire Over-60s v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
15 May Suffolk Over-60s v Norfolk Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
15 May Surrey Over-60s v Middlesex Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
15 May Sussex Over-60s v Kent Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
15 May Wales Over-60s v Somerset Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
15 May Warwickshire Over-60s v Northamptonshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
15 May Wiltshire Over-60s v Hampshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
15 May Worcestershire Over-60s v Shropshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
15 May Yorkshire Over-60s v Durham Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
15 May Yorkshire Ridings Over-60s v Lincolnshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
15 May Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI v Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
15 May Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI v Essex Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
15 May Devon Over-60s Second XI v Oxfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
15 May Suffolk Over-60s Second XI v Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
15 May Surrey Over-60s Second XI v Hampshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
15 May Sussex Over-60s Second XI v Middlesex Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
15 May Wales Over-60s Second XI v Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
15 May Warwickshire Over-60s Second XI v Lancashire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
15 May Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI v Somerset Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
16 May Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University v Bristol University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2018 England
16 May Southampton Solent University v Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2018 England
16 May Buckinghamshire Over-50s v Hertfordshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
16 May Cheshire Over-50s v Nottinghamshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
16 May Cumbria Over-50s v Yorkshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
16 May Durham Over-50s v Derbyshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
16 May Essex Over-50s v Berkshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
16 May Gloucestershire Over-50s v Staffordshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
16 May Hampshire Over-50s v Somerset Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
16 May Herefordshire Over-50s v Worcestershire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
16 May Huntingdonshire Over-50s v Suffolk Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
16 May Isle of Wight Over-50s v Wiltshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
16 May Kent Over-50s v Surrey Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
16 May Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s v Cambridgeshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
16 May Lincolnshire Over-50s v Norfolk Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
16 May Northamptonshire Over-50s v Bedfordshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
16 May Northumberland Over-50s v Lancashire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
16 May Sussex Over-50s v Middlesex Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
16 May Wales Over-50s v Shropshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
16 May Warwickshire Over-50s v Oxfordshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
16 May Derbyshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
16 May Somerset Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
16 May Clontarf v Leinster Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
16 May Phoenix v Pembroke Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
16 May The Hills v North County Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
17 May Durham Under-15s Women v Cheshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
17 May Durham Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
17 May Essex Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
17 May Lancashire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
17 May Leicestershire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
17 May Berkshire Over-60s Second XI v Kent Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
17 May Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI v Norfolk Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
17 May Kent Over-70s v Essex Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
17 May Norfolk Over-70s v Hertfordshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
17 May Suffolk Over-70s v Hampshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
17 May Surrey Over-70s v Sussex Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
17 May Wales Over-70s v Gloucestershire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
17 May Warwickshire Over-70s v Cheshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
18 May Channel Islands Over-50s v Cornwall Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
18 May Milnrow v Walsden LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Manchester Craft England
18 May Suffolk v Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University misc Other matches in England 2018 England
18 May Eppleton v Boldon misc Profound Durham Senior Cricket League Trophy 2018 Preliminary Round England
18 May Marsden v South Hetton misc Profound Durham Senior Cricket League Trophy 2018 Preliminary Round England
18 May Whitburn v South Shields misc Profound Durham Senior Cricket League Trophy 2018 Preliminary Round England
18 May Oxford University v Cambridge University misc University Match 2018 England
18 May Oxford University Women v Cambridge University Women Wmisc University Match 2018 England
19 May Cleckheaton v Bradford and Bingley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May East Bierley v Pudsey St Lawrence bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Farsley v Hanging Heaton bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Lightcliffe v Scholes bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Townville v New Farnley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Woodlands v Methley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Berkswell v Barnt Green birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Kenilworth Wardens v Knowle and Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Ombersley v West Bromwich Dartmouth birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Shrewsbury v Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Walsall v Moseley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Wolverhampton v Smethwick birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Hampshire Cricket Academy v Basingstoke and North Hants southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Lymington v Alton southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May New Milton v Bashley (Rydal) southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May South Wilts v Havant southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May St Cross Symondians v Burridge southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Eaton Socon v Waresley misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
19 May Foxton v Sawston and Babraham misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
19 May March Town v Godmanchester Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
19 May Ramsey v Histon misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
19 May Saffron Walden v Kimbolton misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
19 May Cambridge Granta Second XI v St Ives Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
19 May Cambridge St Giles v Blunham misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
19 May Castor and Ailsworth v Saffron Walden Second XI misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
19 May Great Shelford v Ufford Park misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
19 May Huntingdon and District v Thriplow misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
19 May Southill Park v Stamford Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
19 May Alderley Edge v Toft chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Cheadle v Grappenhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Chester Boughton Hall v Nantwich chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Didsbury v Bramhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Oulton Park v Marple chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Timperley v Neston chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Camborne v Truro cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Penzance v Grampound Road cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Redruth v Werrington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May St Just v St Austell cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Wadebridge v Callington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Allestree v Dunstall Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
19 May Hilton Second XI v Alrewas Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
19 May Lullington Park Third XI v Burton Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
19 May Mickleover Second XI v Uttoxeter Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
19 May Walton-on-Trent Second XI v Quarndon Fourth XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
19 May Alrewas Second XI v Sandiacre Town Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
19 May Burton v Spondon Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
19 May Derby Congregational Second XI v Alvaston and Boulton Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
19 May Lullington Park Second XI v Breadsall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
19 May Rolleston Second XI v Rolls Royce Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
19 May Uttoxeter v Hartshorne misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
19 May Alfreton v Cutthorpe misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Clifton v Alrewas misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Dunstall v Langley Mill United misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Ilkeston Rutland v Marehay misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Quarndon v Duffield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Stainsby Hall v Lullington Park misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Denby Second XI v Brailsford misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
19 May Holmesfield v Mickleover misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
19 May Marehay Second XI v Ticknall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
19 May Matlock v Clowne Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
19 May Rolls Royce v Spondon Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
19 May Swarkestone Second XI v Holmewood misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
19 May Ambergate v Derby Congregational misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
19 May Morton Colliery v Belper Meadows misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
19 May Nutbrook v Sandiacre Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
19 May Sawley and Long Eaton Park v Walton-on-Trent misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
19 May Shipley Hall v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
19 May Tutbury v South Wingfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
19 May Alvaston and Boulton v Denby derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
19 May Eckington v Chesterfield derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
19 May Ockbrook and Borrowash v Rolleston derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
19 May Sandiacre Town v Wirksworth and Middleton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
19 May Spondon v Swarkestone derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
19 May Ticknall v Elvaston derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
19 May Bovey Tracey v Plymouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Bradninch v North Devon devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Exeter v Sandford devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Exmouth v Hatherleigh devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Sidmouth v Heathcoat devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Blaydon v Castle Eden misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
19 May Boldon v South Shields misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
19 May Brandon v Willington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
19 May Gateshead Fell v Burnmoor misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
19 May Sunderland v Washington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
19 May Eppleton v Durham Academy neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Felling v Tynemouth neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Hetton Lyons v Whitburn neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Sacriston v Chester-le-Street neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May South Northumberland v Newcastle neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Stockton v Benwell Hill neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Burwell and Exning v Vauxhall Mallards eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
19 May Bury St Edmunds v Mildenhall eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
19 May Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Swardeston eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
19 May Frinton-on-Sea v Great Witchingham eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
19 May Norwich v Cambridge Granta eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
19 May Sudbury v Horsford eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
19 May Appleby Frodingham v Treeton ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
19 May Aston Hall v Sheffield Collegiate ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
19 May Cleethorpes v Wickersley Old Village ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
19 May Doncaster Town v Whitley Hall ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
19 May Wakefield Thornes v Hallam ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
19 May Whiston Parish Church v Barnsley Woolley Miners ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
19 May Brixworth v Geddington northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Finedon Dolben v Oundle Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Northampton Saints v Old Northamptonians northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Peterborough Town v Horton House northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Rushton v Rushden Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Wollaston v Brigstock northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Finchampstead v Oxford hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
19 May Henley v Aston Rowant hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
19 May High Wycombe v Thame Town hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
19 May Horspath v Tring Park hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
19 May Slough v Banbury hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
19 May Acomb v Yorkshire Academy ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
19 May Castleford v Sessay ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
19 May Clifton Alliance v Driffield Town ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
19 May Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Scarborough ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
19 May Woodhouse Grange v Harrogate ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
19 May York v Stamford Bridge ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
19 May Accrington v Littleborough LL Lancashire League 2018 England
19 May Church v East Lancashire LL Lancashire League 2018 England
19 May Darwen v Clitheroe LL Lancashire League 2018 England
19 May Haslingden v Burnley LL Lancashire League 2018 England
19 May Lowerhouse v Ramsbottom LL Lancashire League 2018 England
19 May Middleton v Colne LL Lancashire League 2018 England
19 May Milnrow v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2018 England
19 May Nelson v Norden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
19 May Rawtenstall v Great Harwood LL Lancashire League 2018 England
19 May Rishton v Bacup LL Lancashire League 2018 England
19 May Todmorden v Crompton LL Lancashire League 2018 England
19 May Walsden v Rochdale LL Lancashire League 2018 England
19 May Bacup Second XI v Rishton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
19 May Burnley Second XI v Haslingden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
19 May Clitheroe Second XI v Darwen Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
19 May Colne Second XI v Middleton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
19 May Crompton Second XI v Todmorden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
19 May East Lancashire Second XI v Church Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
19 May Enfield Second XI v Milnrow Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
19 May Great Harwood Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
19 May Littleborough Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
19 May Norden Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
19 May Ramsbottom Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
19 May Rochdale Second XI v Walsden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
19 May Kegworth Town v Uppingham Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Kibworth v Syston Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Langtons v Lutterworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Leicester Ivanhoe v Barkby United leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Loughborough Town v Sileby Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Market Harborough v Barrow Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Grantham v Bourne lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
19 May Grimsby Town v Sleaford lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
19 May Lindum v Boston lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
19 May Market Deeping v Bracebridge Heath lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
19 May Scunthorpe Town v Alford lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
19 May Woodhall Spa v Louth lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
19 May Bootle v Wallasey livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
19 May Colwyn Bay v Lytham livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
19 May Formby v Rainhill livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
19 May Highfield v Rainford livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
19 May New Brighton v Ormskirk livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
19 May Northern v Leigh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
19 May Brondesbury v Hampstead middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Ealing v Teddington middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Finchley v Shepherds Bush middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Highgate v North Middlesex middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Twickenham v Richmond middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Burslem v Blythe nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Hem Heath v Leek nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Longton v Checkley nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Porthill Park v Elworth nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Stone v J and G Meakin nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Whitmore v Ashcombe Park nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Chirk v Menai Bridge nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Connah's Quay v Bangor nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Denbigh v Hawarden Park nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Llandudno v Northop nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Pwllheli v Gresford nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May St Asaph v Brymbo nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Barnard Castle v Marske nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Marton v Hartlepool nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Middlesbrough v Seaton Carew nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Richmondshire v Bishop Auckland nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Stokesley v Darlington nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Thornaby v Great Ayton nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Barrow v Netherfield northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
19 May Blackpool v Fleetwood northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
19 May Chorley v Leyland northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
19 May Fulwood and Broughton v Penrith northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
19 May Garstang v St Annes northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
19 May Preston v Morecambe northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
19 May Cavaliers and Carrington v Plumtree nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
19 May Cuckney v Attenborough nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
19 May Hucknall v Mansfield Hosiery Mills nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
19 May Kimberley Institute v Farnsfield nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
19 May Papplewick and Linby v Caythorpe nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
19 May Wollaton v Radcliffe-on-Trent nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
19 May Leicestershire v Pakistanis misc Pakistan in British Isles 2018 England
19 May Devon Under-15s Women v Wales Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
19 May Essex Under-15s Women v Sussex Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
19 May Kent Under-15s Women v Middlesex Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
19 May Surrey Under-15s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
19 May Kent Under-17s Women v Essex Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
19 May Herefordshire Under-14s v Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
19 May Bishop's Stortford v Radlett hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May North Mymms v Totteridge Millhillians hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Potters Bar v Letchworth hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Welwyn Garden City v Harpenden hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May West Herts v Hertford hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Belhus v Buckhurst Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
19 May Gidea Park and Romford v Upminster misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
19 May Hainault and Clayhall v Hutton misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
19 May Harold Wood v Woodford Wells misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
19 May Orsett and Thurrock v Colchester and East Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
19 May Brentwood v Chelmsford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Chingford v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Hornchurch v Hadleigh and Thundersley essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Ilford v Shenfield essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Billericay essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Harlow v Fives and Heronians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
19 May Loughton v Oakfield Parkonians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
19 May Old Southendian and Southchurch v Harlow Town misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
19 May South Woodford v Leigh-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
19 May Wickford v Horndon-on-the-Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
19 May Chelmsford Second XI v Brentwood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Colchester and East Essex Second XI v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Shenfield Second XI v Ilford Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Upminster Second XI v Hornchurch Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Woodford Wells Second XI v Harold Wood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Ardleigh Green v Benfleet misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
19 May Epping v Stanford-le-Hope misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
19 May Old Brentwoods v West Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
19 May Walthamstow v Westcliff-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
19 May Woodford Green v Basildon and Pitsea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
19 May Beckenham v Bexley kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Bickley Park v Blackheath kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Sandwich Town v Bromley Common kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Sevenoaks Vine v Lordswood kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Tunbridge Wells v Tenterden kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Ammanford v Newport swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Cardiff v Bridgend Town swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Mumbles v St Fagans swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Port Talbot Town v Neath swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Ynysygerwn v Pontarddulais swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
19 May Ashtead v Reigate Priory surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Banstead v Normandy surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Cranleigh v Weybridge surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
19 May East Molesey v Wimbledon surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Sunbury v Sutton surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Cuckfield v Horsham sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Hastings and St Leonards Priory v Brighton and Hove sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Ifield v Eastbourne sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Middleton-on-Sea v East Grinstead sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Preston Nomads v Roffey sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
19 May Bedminster v Taunton St Andrews westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
19 May Bristol v Downend westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
19 May Clevedon v Frocester westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
19 May Goatacre v Bath westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
19 May Potterne v Bridgwater westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
19 May Armagh v Balbriggan IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Bready v Civil Service North IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Carrickfergus v Coleraine IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Church of Ireland Young Men's Society v North County IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Clontarf v Brigade IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Cork County v Strabane IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Donemana v Merrion IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Eglinton v Leinster IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Fox Lodge v North Down IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Malahide v Muckamore IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Phoenix v Ardmore IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May YMCA v Cork Harlequins IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Bonds Glen v Lisburn IrNatCup National Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May County Kerry v Ballaghadereen IrNatCup National Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Cregagh v Newbuildings IrNatCup National Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Drummond v Derriaghy IrNatCup National Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Holywood v Sion Mills IrNatCup National Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Laois v Killyclooney IrNatCup National Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Laurelvale v Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County IrNatCup National Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Limerick v Longford IrNatCup National Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Midleton v Knockharley IrNatCup National Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Railway Union v Burndennett IrNatCup National Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Rush v Cliftonville Academy IrNatCup National Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May St Johnston v North Kildare IrNatCup National Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Templepatrick v Terenure IrNatCup National Cup 2018 First Round Ireland
19 May Instonians v Waringstown misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
19 May Aberdeenshire v Stewart's Melville CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
19 May Carlton v Arbroath United CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
19 May Forfarshire v Heriot's CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
19 May Glenrothes v Grange CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
19 May Royal High Corstorphine v Watsonians CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
19 May Ayr v West of Scotland CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
19 May Dumfries v Clydesdale CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
19 May Greenock v Prestwick CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
19 May Poloc v Uddingston CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
19 May Stirling County v Ferguslie CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
20 May Alfreton v Clifton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
20 May Dorset Over-50s v Cornwall Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
20 May Accrington Third XI v Bacup Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
20 May Crompton Third XI v Clitheroe Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
20 May East Lancashire Third XI v Church Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
20 May Enfield Third XI v Clitheroe Fourth XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
20 May Great Harwood Third XI v Rochdale Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
20 May Haslingden Third XI v Lowerhouse Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
20 May Littleborough Third XI v Todmorden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
20 May Middleton Third XI v Nelson Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
20 May Ramsbottom Third XI v Burnley Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
20 May Clacton-on-Sea v Elmstead misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
20 May Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI v Colchester and East Essex misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
20 May Kelvedon and Feering v Braintree misc North Essex Cricket League T20 2018 West Group England
20 May Barnard Castle v Hartlepool nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
20 May Great Ayton v Darlington nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
20 May Marske v Bishop Auckland nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
20 May Middlesbrough v Marton nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
20 May Richmondshire v Stokesley nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
20 May Thornaby v Seaton Carew nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
20 May Cambridge University v Arabs misc Other matches in England 2018 England
20 May Cambridge University Crusaders v Free Foresters misc Other matches in England 2018 England
20 May Duke of Norfolk's XI v United Kingdom Armed Forces misc Other matches in England 2018 England
20 May Eppleton Under-13s v Easington Colliery Welfare Under-13s misc Richard Bainbridge Memorial Trophy 2018 First Round England
20 May Gateshead Fell Under-13s v Chester-le-Street Under-13s misc Richard Bainbridge Memorial Trophy 2018 First Round England
20 May Murton Under-13s v Hetton Lyons Under-13s misc Richard Bainbridge Memorial Trophy 2018 First Round England
20 May Philadelphia Under-13s v Burnopfield Under-13s misc Richard Bainbridge Memorial Trophy 2018 First Round England
20 May Ryhope Under-13s v Washington Under-13s misc Richard Bainbridge Memorial Trophy 2018 First Round England
20 May Seaham Park Under-13s v Tudhoe Under-13s misc Richard Bainbridge Memorial Trophy 2018 First Round England
20 May South Hetton Under-13s v Littletown Under-13s misc Richard Bainbridge Memorial Trophy 2018 First Round England
20 May Dorset Under-15s Women v Wiltshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 4 England
20 May Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women v Oxfordshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
20 May Shropshire Under-14s v Herefordshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
20 May Oxfordshire Under-15s v Isle of Wight Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 4B England
20 May Cheshire Under-17s v Yorkshire Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 1A England
20 May Middlesex Under-17s v Essex Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 3A England
20 May Surrey Under-17s v Kent Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 3A England
20 May Worcestershire Under-17s v Hampshire Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 4A England
20 May Belhus v Rainham Sunday XI misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
20 May Goresbrook v Harold Wood misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
20 May Berkshire v not known MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2018 Second Round England
20 May Cheshire v Cumberland MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2018 Second Round England
20 May Devon v not known MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2018 Second Round England
20 May Hertfordshire v Oxfordshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2018 Second Round England
20 May Lincolnshire v Northumberland MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2018 Second Round England
20 May Norfolk v Bedfordshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2018 Second Round England
20 May Staffordshire v not known MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2018 Second Round England
20 May Suffolk v not known MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2018 Second Round England
20 May Armagh v Waringstown misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2018 Group A Ireland
20 May Church of Ireland Young Men's Society v North Down misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2018 Group B Ireland
20 May Civil Service North v Instonians misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2018 Group A Ireland
20 May Muckamore v Carrickfergus misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2018 Group B Ireland
20 May Western Warriors v Eastern Knights ScRegTT Tilney T20 Blitz 2018 Scotland
20 May Western Warriors v Caledonian Highlanders ScRegTT Tilney T20 Blitz 2018 Scotland
21 May Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University v Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2018 England
21 May United Kingdom Armed Forces v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
21 May Durham Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
21 May Essex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
21 May Gloucestershire Second XI v Kent Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
21 May Leicestershire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
21 May Warwickshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
21 May Worcestershire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 North Division England
22 May Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University v Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2018 England
22 May Durham Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
22 May Essex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
22 May Glamorgan Second XI v Somerset Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
22 May Leicestershire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
22 May Warwickshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
22 May Worcestershire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
22 May Middlesex Second XI v Surrey Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
22 May Buckinghamshire Over-60s v Sussex Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
22 May Cheshire Over-60s v Lincolnshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
22 May Devon Over-60s v Somerset Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
22 May Durham Over-60s v Yorkshire Ridings Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
22 May Essex Over-60s v Hertfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
22 May Gloucestershire Over-60s v Wiltshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
22 May Hampshire Over-60s v Wales Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
22 May Lancashire Over-60s v Yorkshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
22 May Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s v Warwickshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
22 May Middlesex Over-60s v Kent Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
22 May Norfolk Over-60s v Cambridgeshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
22 May Shropshire Over-60s v Northamptonshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
22 May Suffolk Over-60s v Bedfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
22 May Surrey Over-60s v Berkshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
22 May Worcestershire Over-60s v Oxfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
22 May Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI v Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
22 May Essex Over-60s Second XI v Suffolk Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
22 May Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI v Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
22 May Hampshire Over-60s Second XI v Sussex Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
22 May Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI v Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
22 May Kent Over-60s Second XI v Surrey Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
22 May Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Second XI v Warwickshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
22 May Middlesex Over-60s Second XI v Berkshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
22 May Norfolk Over-60s Second XI v Cheshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
22 May Oxfordshire Over-60s Second XI v Wales Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
22 May Somerset Over-60s Second XI v Devon Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
23 May Bedfordshire Over-50s v Lincolnshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
23 May Berkshire Over-50s v Hertfordshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
23 May Channel Islands Over-50s v Devon Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
23 May Durham Over-50s v Lancashire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
23 May Hampshire Over-50s v Wiltshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
23 May Middlesex Over-50s v Kent Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
23 May Norfolk Over-50s v Cambridgeshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
23 May Northamptonshire Over-50s v Huntingdonshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
23 May Northumberland Over-50s v Derbyshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
23 May Nottinghamshire Over-50s v Cumbria Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
23 May Shropshire Over-50s v Oxfordshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
23 May Somerset Over-50s v Isle of Wight Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
23 May Staffordshire Over-50s v Herefordshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
23 May Suffolk Over-50s v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
23 May Surrey Over-50s v Buckinghamshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
23 May Sussex Over-50s v Essex Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
23 May Wales Over-50s v Gloucestershire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
23 May Worcestershire Over-50s v Warwickshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
23 May Yorkshire Over-50s v Cheshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
23 May Cheshire Under-15s Women v Lancashire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
23 May British Tamil Cricket League v Essex County Cricket League misc The Sovereign Trophy 2018 First Round England
23 May Caribbean Cup Competition v Kent Cricket League Divisions One and Two misc The Sovereign Trophy 2018 First Round England
23 May Elliot Davis London Cricket League v Gujarati Metropolitan Cricket League misc The Sovereign Trophy 2018 First Round England
23 May Essex Cricket League Divisions One to Three v not known misc The Sovereign Trophy 2018 First Round England
23 May Mid-Essex Cricket League v Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five misc The Sovereign Trophy 2018 First Round England
23 May National Cricket League v Essex Sunday Cricket League misc The Sovereign Trophy 2018 First Round England
23 May Surrey Championship Divisions One to Five v South East Sunday Cricket League misc The Sovereign Trophy 2018 First Round England
23 May Thames Valley Cricket League v Surrey County Cricket League misc The Sovereign Trophy 2018 First Round England
24 May Cambridge University Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women Wmisc Other matches in England 2018 England
24 May Surrey Second XI v Sussex Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
24 May Unicorns v Gloucestershire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 South Division England
24 May Gloucestershire Over-70s v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
24 May Hampshire Over-70s v Hertfordshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
24 May Suffolk Over-70s v Essex Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
24 May Surrey Over-70s v Norfolk Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
24 May Sussex Over-70s v Kent Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
24 May Wales Over-70s v Cheshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant cricket board.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive