CricketArchive

Fixtures for Other Matches in the Next Four Weeks

Also includes matches in progress

Fixtures for Major Matches in the Next Four Weeks
18 Jun Kent Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
18 Jun Middlesex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
18 Jun Surrey Second XI v Sussex Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
19 Jun Aldenham School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
19 Jun Christ College, Brecon v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
19 Jun Stamford School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
19 Jun Northumberland Under-15s Women v Lancashire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
19 Jun Warwickshire Under-15s Women v Staffordshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
19 Jun Cheshire Under-17s v Lancashire Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 1A England
19 Jun Derbyshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
19 Jun Derbyshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
19 Jun Durham Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
19 Jun Durham Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
19 Jun Buckinghamshire Over-60s v Middlesex Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
19 Jun Cambridgeshire Over-60s v Suffolk Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
19 Jun Durham Over-60s v Cheshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
19 Jun Essex Over-60s v Norfolk Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
19 Jun Hampshire Over-60s v Devon Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
19 Jun Hertfordshire Over-60s v Bedfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
19 Jun Kent Over-60s v Surrey Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
19 Jun Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s v Shropshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
19 Jun Lincolnshire Over-60s v Lancashire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
19 Jun Northamptonshire Over-60s v Worcestershire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
19 Jun Somerset Over-60s v Gloucestershire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
19 Jun Sussex Over-60s v Berkshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
19 Jun Wales Over-60s v Wiltshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
19 Jun Warwickshire Over-60s v Oxfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
19 Jun Yorkshire Ridings Over-60s v Yorkshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
19 Jun Essex Over-60s Second XI v Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
19 Jun Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI v Devon Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
19 Jun Hampshire Over-60s Second XI v Berkshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
19 Jun Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI v Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
19 Jun Middlesex Over-60s Second XI v Kent Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
19 Jun Somerset Over-60s Second XI v Oxfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
19 Jun Suffolk Over-60s Second XI v Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
19 Jun Sussex Over-60s Second XI v Surrey Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
19 Jun Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI v Wales Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
19 Jun Cambridge University v Irish Universities misc Universities Triangular Tournament 2018 England
19 Jun Eastern Province Under-19s v Southern Province Under-19s misc Sri Lanka Provincial Under-19s One Day Tournament 2018 Group B Sri Lanka
19 Jun Western Province Central Under-19s v Western Province South Under-19s misc Sri Lanka Provincial Under-19s One Day Tournament 2018 Group B Sri Lanka
19 Jun not known v not known misc Zimbabwe Twenty20 Tri-Series 2018 Final Zimbabwe
19 Jun Zimbabwe Select XI v Kenya misc Zimbabwe Twenty20 Tri-Series 2018 Zimbabwe
20 Jun Bedfordshire Over-50s v Huntingdonshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
20 Jun Berkshire Over-50s v Sussex Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
20 Jun Buckinghamshire Over-50s v Middlesex Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
20 Jun Cambridgeshire Over-50s v Suffolk Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
20 Jun Cumbria Over-50s v Cheshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
20 Jun Derbyshire Over-50s v Nottinghamshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
20 Jun Essex Over-50s v Surrey Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
20 Jun Gloucestershire Over-50s v Warwickshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
20 Jun Herefordshire Over-50s v Shropshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
20 Jun Hertfordshire Over-50s v Kent Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
20 Jun Isle of Wight Over-50s v Hampshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
20 Jun Lincolnshire Over-50s v Northamptonshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
20 Jun Norfolk Over-50s v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
20 Jun Northumberland Over-50s v Durham Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
20 Jun Oxfordshire Over-50s v Staffordshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
20 Jun Worcestershire Over-50s v Wales Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
20 Jun Yorkshire Over-50s v Lancashire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
20 Jun not known v not known misc MCC Universities Championship 2018 One-Day Challenge England
20 Jun Derbyshire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI misc Other matches in England 2018 England
20 Jun Eltham College v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
20 Jun Hymers College, Hull v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
20 Jun Prior Park College v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
20 Jun Reed's School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
20 Jun Tettenhall College v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
20 Jun Leicestershire Under-15s Women v Derbyshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 1 England
20 Jun Warwickshire Under-15s v Wales Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2A England
20 Jun Norfolk Over-60s Second XI v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
20 Jun Irish Universities v Scottish Universities misc Universities Triangular Tournament 2018 England
20 Jun High School of Glasgow v The Forty Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2018 Scotland
20 Jun Central Province Under-19s v Northern Province Under-19s misc Sri Lanka Provincial Under-19s One Day Tournament 2018 Group A Sri Lanka
20 Jun North Central Province Under-19s v North Western Province Under-19s misc Sri Lanka Provincial Under-19s One Day Tournament 2018 Group A Sri Lanka
21 Jun Dorset Over-50s v Devon Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
21 Jun Mistley v 7th Paratroop Brigade Royal Horse Artillery misc North Essex Cricket League T20 2018 East Group England
21 Jun Wivenhoe Town v Colchester and East Essex misc North Essex Cricket League T20 2018 East Group England
21 Jun Milton Abbey School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
21 Jun Wales Under-15s Women v Gloucestershire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
21 Jun Yorkshire Under-15s Women v Northumberland Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
21 Jun Cheshire Under-14s v Nottinghamshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
21 Jun Lincolnshire Under-15s v Durham Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 1B England
21 Jun Derbyshire Under-17s v Cheshire Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 1A England
21 Jun Staffordshire Under-17s v Nottinghamshire Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 2A England
21 Jun Middlesex Second XI v Somerset Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2018 Final England
21 Jun Kent Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
21 Jun Kent Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
21 Jun Cheshire Over-70s v Gloucestershire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
21 Jun Essex Over-70s v Hampshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
21 Jun Suffolk Over-70s v Norfolk Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
21 Jun Surrey Over-70s v Kent Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
21 Jun Sussex Over-70s v Hertfordshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
21 Jun Worcestershire Over-70s v Warwickshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
21 Jun Eastern Province Under-19s v Uva Province Under-19s misc Sri Lanka Provincial Under-19s One Day Tournament 2018 Group B Sri Lanka
21 Jun Western Province Central Under-19s v Southern Province Under-19s misc Sri Lanka Provincial Under-19s One Day Tournament 2018 Group B Sri Lanka
22 Jun not known v not known misc Durham Cricket League The Frank Lees Cup 2018 Semi-Final England
22 Jun not known v not known misc Durham Cricket League The Frank Lees Cup 2018 Semi-Final England
22 Jun Accrington v Burnley LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Founders England
22 Jun Bacup v Norden LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL MPA England
22 Jun Church v Darwen LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Bitter England
22 Jun Clitheroe v East Lancashire LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Founders England
22 Jun Great Harwood v Nelson LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Bitter England
22 Jun Littleborough v Crompton LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Manchester Craft England
22 Jun Lowerhouse v Enfield LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Bitter England
22 Jun Middleton v Haslingden LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL MPA England
22 Jun Milnrow v Rochdale LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Manchester Craft England
22 Jun Ramsbottom v Rawtenstall LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL MPA England
22 Jun Rishton v Colne LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Founders England
22 Jun Todmorden v Walsden LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Manchester Craft England
22 Jun Wells Cathedral School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
22 Jun Woodbridge School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
22 Jun Durham Under-14s v Lincolnshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
22 Jun Cambridge University v Oxford University misc University Match 2018 England
22 Jun Cambridge University Women v Oxford University Women Wmisc University Match 2018 England
22 Jun Carrickfergus v North Down misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2018 Group B Ireland
22 Jun Church of Ireland Young Men's Society v Muckamore misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2018 Group B Ireland
22 Jun Civil Service North v Waringstown misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2018 Group A Ireland
22 Jun Instonians v Armagh misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2018 Group A Ireland
22 Jun Western Warriors v Caledonian Highlanders ScRegTT Tilney T20 Blitz 2018 Scotland
23 Jun East Bierley v Scholes bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Farsley v Cleckheaton bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Hanging Heaton v Lightcliffe bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun New Farnley v Bradford and Bingley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Pudsey St Lawrence v Methley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Townville v Woodlands bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Berkswell v Knowle and Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Dorridge v Barnt Green birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Ombersley v Moseley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Smethwick v Kenilworth Wardens birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Walsall v Wolverhampton birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun West Bromwich Dartmouth v Shrewsbury birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Alton v Basingstoke and North Hants southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Bashley (Rydal) v Lymington southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Havant v Burridge southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun New Milton v St Cross Symondians southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun South Wilts v Hampshire Cricket Academy southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Foxton v Ramsey misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Godmanchester Town v Eaton Socon misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Kimbolton v Histon misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
23 Jun March Town v Sawston and Babraham misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Waresley v Wisbech Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Cambridge St Giles v Cambridge Granta Second XI misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
23 Jun Castor and Ailsworth v Ufford Park misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
23 Jun Saffron Walden Second XI v Thriplow misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
23 Jun Southill Park v Blunham misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
23 Jun St Ives Town v Great Shelford misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
23 Jun Stamford Town v Huntingdon and District misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
23 Jun Bramhall v Timperley chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Didsbury v Nantwich chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Marple v Chester Boughton Hall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Neston v Alderley Edge chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Oulton Park v Cheadle chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Toft v Grappenhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Camborne v Falmouth cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Penzance v St Just cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Redruth v Wadebridge cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Truro v Callington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Werrington v St Austell cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Allestree v Melbourne Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
23 Jun Burton Second XI v Alrewas Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
23 Jun Hilton Second XI v Uttoxeter Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
23 Jun Quarndon Fourth XI v Dunstall Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
23 Jun Walton-on-Trent Second XI v Mickleover Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
23 Jun Alrewas Second XI v Lullington Park Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
23 Jun Derby Congregational Second XI v Spondon Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
23 Jun Hartshorne v Sandiacre Town Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
23 Jun Rolleston Second XI v Breadsall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
23 Jun Rolls Royce Second XI v Alvaston and Boulton Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
23 Jun Uttoxeter v Burton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
23 Jun Alfreton v Quarndon misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Clifton v Marehay misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Dunstall v Duffield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Langley Mill United v Alrewas misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Lullington Park v Cutthorpe misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Stainsby Hall v Ilkeston Rutland misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Denby Second XI v Spondon Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
23 Jun Holmesfield v Holmewood misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
23 Jun Marehay Second XI v Rolls Royce misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
23 Jun Matlock v Swarkestone Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
23 Jun Mickleover v Brailsford misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
23 Jun Ticknall Second XI v Clowne Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
23 Jun Ambergate v Shipley Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
23 Jun Morton Colliery v Walton-on-Trent misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
23 Jun Nutbrook v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
23 Jun Sandiacre Town Second XI v Belper Meadows misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
23 Jun South Wingfield v Derby Congregational misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
23 Jun Tutbury v Sawley and Long Eaton Park misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
23 Jun Alvaston and Boulton v Ticknall derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Eckington v Wirksworth and Middleton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Ockbrook and Borrowash v Elvaston derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Rolleston v Chesterfield derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Spondon v Sandiacre Town derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Swarkestone v Denby derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Exmouth v Bradninch devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Hatherleigh v Bovey Tracey devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Heathcoat v Exeter devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun North Devon v Sidmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Plymouth v Sandford devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Boldon v Sunderland misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Burnopfield v Brandon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Gateshead Fell v Washington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun South Shields v Blaydon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Willington v Burnmoor misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Chester-le-Street v Hetton Lyons neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Durham Academy v Sacriston neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Felling v South Northumberland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Newcastle v Stockton neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Tynemouth v Eppleton neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Whitburn v Benwell Hill neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Bury St Edmunds v Burwell and Exning eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
23 Jun Cambridge Granta v Sudbury eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
23 Jun Horsford v Copdock and Old Ipswichian eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
23 Jun Mildenhall v Great Witchingham eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
23 Jun Norwich v Frinton-on-Sea eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
23 Jun Swardeston v Vauxhall Mallards eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
23 Jun Aston Hall v Barnsley Woolley Miners ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Cleethorpes v Doncaster Town ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Hallam v Treeton ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Sheffield Collegiate v Wickersley Old Village ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Wakefield Thornes v Whitley Hall ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Whiston Parish Church v Appleby Frodingham ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Ace Cricket and Sports Club v Bow Green misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Grays v Barking misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Newham v Hawks misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Roding Valley v Aztecs misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Scintilla v Redbridge misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Brigstock v Northampton Saints northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Brixworth v Rushton northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Geddington v Wollaston northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Horton House v Rushden Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Old Northamptonians v Oundle Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Peterborough Town v Finedon Dolben northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Aston Rowant v Thame Town hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Finchampstead v Tring Park hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Henley v Slough hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun High Wycombe v Horspath hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Oxford v Banbury hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Acomb v Sheriff Hutton Bridge ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
23 Jun Castleford v Clifton Alliance ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
23 Jun Harrogate v Driffield Town ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
23 Jun Stamford Bridge v Sessay ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
23 Jun Woodhouse Grange v Yorkshire Academy ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
23 Jun York v Scarborough ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
23 Jun Bacup Third XI v Middleton Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
23 Jun Burnley Third XI v Clitheroe Fourth XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
23 Jun Church Third XI v Haslingden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
23 Jun Clitheroe Third XI v Ramsbottom Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
23 Jun Rawtenstall Third XI v Great Harwood Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
23 Jun Rishton Third XI v Enfield Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
23 Jun Rochdale Third XI v Lowerhouse Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
23 Jun Todmorden Third XI v Nelson Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
23 Jun Walsden Third XI v Littleborough Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
23 Jun Barkby United v Syston Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Barrow Town v Sileby Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Kegworth Town v Loughborough Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Leicester Ivanhoe v Langtons leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Market Harborough v Kibworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Uppingham Town v Lutterworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Bourne v Alford lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Bracebridge Heath v Lindum lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Grantham v Grimsby Town lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Louth v Boston lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Market Deeping v Sleaford lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Woodhall Spa v Scunthorpe Town lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Highfield v Bootle livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
23 Jun Leigh v Rainhill livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
23 Jun New Brighton v Formby livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
23 Jun Northern v Colwyn Bay livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
23 Jun Ormskirk v Wallasey livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
23 Jun Rainford v Lytham livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
23 Jun Elmstead v Coggeshall Town misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Frinton-on-Sea Second XI v Hadleigh misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Witham v Maldon misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Wivenhoe Town v Ipswich misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Woolpit v Mistley misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Worlington v Halstead misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Brondesbury v Twickenham middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Ealing v Richmond middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Hampstead v Shepherds Bush middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Highgate v Finchley middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Teddington v North Middlesex middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Brooke v Fakenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Cromer v Acle misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Diss v Old Buckenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Garboldisham v Downham Town misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Stow v North Runcton misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Blythe v J and G Meakin nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Burslem v Whitmore nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Elworth v Ashcombe Park nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Hem Heath v Stone nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Leek v Checkley nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Porthill Park v Longton nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Brymbo v Bangor nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Llandudno v Connah's Quay nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Menai Bridge v Denbigh nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Northop v Hawarden Park nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Pwllheli v Chirk nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun St Asaph v Gresford nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Barnard Castle v Stokesley nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Great Ayton v Marton nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Marske v Hartlepool nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Middlesbrough v Richmondshire nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Seaton Carew v Darlington nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Thornaby v Bishop Auckland nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Barrow v St Annes northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
23 Jun Fulwood and Broughton v Fleetwood northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
23 Jun Morecambe v Chorley northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
23 Jun Netherfield v Garstang northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
23 Jun Penrith v Blackpool northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
23 Jun Preston v Leyland northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
23 Jun Cavaliers and Carrington v Radcliffe-on-Trent nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Hucknall v Farnsfield nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Kimberley Institute v Plumtree nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Mansfield Hosiery Mills v Attenborough nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Papplewick and Linby v Cuckney nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Wollaton v Caythorpe nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Hampshire Development XI v United Kingdom Armed Forces misc Other matches in England 2018 England
23 Jun Hampshire Development XI v United Kingdom Armed Forces misc Other matches in England 2018 England
23 Jun Middlesex Under-15s Women v Kent Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
23 Jun Hampshire Under-17s Women v Sussex Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
23 Jun Bishop's Stortford v Totteridge Millhillians hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Letchworth v Hertford hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Potters Bar v Welwyn Garden City hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Radlett v Harpenden hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun West Herts v North Mymms hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Belhus v Colchester and East Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
23 Jun Gidea Park and Romford v Hainault and Clayhall misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
23 Jun Harold Wood v Orsett and Thurrock misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
23 Jun Upminster v Buckhurst Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
23 Jun Woodford Wells v Hutton misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
23 Jun Brentwood v Billericay essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Chingford v Wanstead and Snaresbrook essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Hadleigh and Thundersley v Chelmsford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Hornchurch v Ilford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Shenfield essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Harlow v Horndon-on-the-Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun Leigh-on-Sea v Harlow Town misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun Loughton v Old Southendian and Southchurch misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun Oakfield Parkonians v Fives and Heronians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun South Woodford v Wickford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun Chelmsford Second XI v Harold Wood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Colchester and East Essex Second XI v Woodford Wells Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Ilford Second XI v Brentwood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Shenfield Second XI v Upminster Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI v Hornchurch Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Ardleigh Green v Basildon and Pitsea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
23 Jun Epping v Walthamstow misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
23 Jun Old Brentwoods v Woodford Green misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
23 Jun Stanford-le-Hope v Benfleet misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
23 Jun West Essex v Westcliff-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
23 Jun Bapchild v Offham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Betteshanger v Old Williamsonians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Frindsbury v Chislehurst and West Kent kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Kings Hill v Faversham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Staplehurst v Old Dartfordians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Bromley v Canterbury kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
23 Jun Dartford v Linden Park kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
23 Jun Hartley Country Club v Folkestone kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
23 Jun St Lawrence and Highland Court v Holmesdale kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
23 Jun The Mote v HSBC kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
23 Jun Addington Village v Walmer kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Catford Wanderers v High Halstow kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Cowdrey v Downham and Bellingham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Hythe v Rainham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Tonbridge v Old Colfeians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Beckenham v Sandwich Town kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Bexley v Blackheath kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Bickley Park v Tenterden kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Lordswood v Bromley Common kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Sevenoaks Vine v Tunbridge Wells kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Broadstairs v Gore Court kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun Chestfield v Whitstable kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun Hayes v Upchurch kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun Nonington v Orpington kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun Old Wilsonians v Ashford Town kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun Ashford Town Second XI v Bromley Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Hartley Country Club Fourth XI v Shooters Hill Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Harvel Second XI v Addington Village Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Leeds and Broomfield Second XI v Tonbridge Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Offham Second XI v Bapchild Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Blackheath Second XI v Hayes Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
23 Jun Bromley Common Second XI v The Mote Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
23 Jun Canterbury Second XI v Bromley Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
23 Jun Folkestone Second XI v Gravesend Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
23 Jun Linden Park Second XI v Dartford Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
23 Jun Blackheath Wanderers Second XI v Hythe Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI v Chestfield Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Cobham Second XI v Sibton Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
23 Jun High Halstow Second XI v Catford Wanderers Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI v Cowdrey Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
23 Jun Holmesdale Second XI v Bexley Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Sandwich Town Second XI v Beckenham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Tenterden Second XI v Hartley Country Club Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Tunbridge Wells Second XI v Sevenoaks Vine Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Whitstable Second XI v Lordswood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Bexleyheath Second XI v Old Wilsonians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun Gore Court Second XI v Broadstairs Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun HSBC Second XI v Sidcup Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun Old Colfeians Second XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun Orpington Second XI v Bickley Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
23 Jun Bexley Fourth XI v Frindsbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
23 Jun Downham and Bellingham Second XI v Nonington Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
23 Jun Minster Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
23 Jun Rainham Second XI v Old Elthamians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
23 Jun Catford and Cyphers v Minster kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
23 Jun Gravesend v Old Dunstonians and CUACO kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
23 Jun Old Elthamians v Bexleyheath kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
23 Jun Sidcup v Harvel kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
23 Jun Ammanford v Cardiff swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Neath v St Fagans swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Newport v Mumbles swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Pontarddulais v Bridgend Town swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Ynysygerwn v Port Talbot Town swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
23 Jun Ashtead v Wimbledon surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Banstead v Reigate Priory surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Cranleigh v East Molesey surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Normandy v Sunbury surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Weybridge v Sutton surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Cuckfield v Ifield sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun East Grinstead v Brighton and Hove sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Middleton-on-Sea v Horsham sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Preston Nomads v Hastings and St Leonards Priory sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Roffey v Eastbourne sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
23 Jun Aston Manor Third XI v Aston Unity Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
23 Jun Bournville Second XI v Old Edwardians Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
23 Jun Continental Star Second XI v Handsworth Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
23 Jun Hampton and Solihull Second XI v Shenley Fields SYS misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
23 Jun Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI v Studley Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
23 Jun Bedminster v Bristol westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Clevedon v Downend westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Frocester v Bath westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Goatacre v Potterne westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Taunton St Andrews v Bridgwater westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
23 Jun Armagh v Civil Service North misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
23 Jun Carrickfergus v North Down misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
23 Jun Church of Ireland Young Men's Society v Muckamore misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
23 Jun Aberdeenshire v Watsonians CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
23 Jun Forfarshire v Glenrothes CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
23 Jun Heriot's v Arbroath United CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
23 Jun Royal High Corstorphine v Carlton CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
23 Jun Stewart's Melville v Grange CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
23 Jun Ayr v Dumfries CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
23 Jun Ferguslie v Prestwick CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
23 Jun Poloc v Greenock CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
23 Jun Stirling County v West of Scotland CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
23 Jun Uddingston v Clydesdale CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
23 Jun not known v not known misc Sri Lanka Provincial Under-19s One Day Tournament 2018 Final Sri Lanka
24 Jun Alrewas Third XI v Uttoxeter Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
24 Jun Wiltshire Over-50s v Somerset Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
24 Jun Accrington v Rawtenstall LL Lancashire League 2018 England
24 Jun Bacup v Ramsbottom LL Lancashire League 2018 England
24 Jun Burnley v Nelson LL Lancashire League 2018 England
24 Jun Clitheroe v Walsden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
24 Jun Colne v Lowerhouse LL Lancashire League 2018 England
24 Jun Crompton v Church LL Lancashire League 2018 England
24 Jun East Lancashire v Milnrow LL Lancashire League 2018 England
24 Jun Great Harwood v Rishton LL Lancashire League 2018 England
24 Jun Littleborough v Darwen LL Lancashire League 2018 England
24 Jun Norden v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2018 England
24 Jun Rochdale v Haslingden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
24 Jun Todmorden v Middleton LL Lancashire League 2018 England
24 Jun Church Second XI v Crompton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
24 Jun Darwen Second XI v Littleborough Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
24 Jun Enfield Second XI v Norden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
24 Jun Haslingden Second XI v Rochdale Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
24 Jun Lowerhouse Second XI v Colne Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
24 Jun Middleton Second XI v Todmorden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
24 Jun Milnrow Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
24 Jun Nelson Second XI v Burnley Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
24 Jun Ramsbottom Second XI v Bacup Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
24 Jun Rawtenstall Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
24 Jun Rishton Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
24 Jun Walsden Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
24 Jun Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI v Elmstead misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
24 Jun Mistley v Galleywood misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
24 Jun Gorseinon Under-21s v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
24 Jun Lord Carnarvon's XI v Trent Bridge misc Other matches in England 2018 England
24 Jun Millfield School v Surrey Academy misc Other matches in England 2018 England
24 Jun Dorset Under-15s Women v Wiltshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 4 England
24 Jun Hertfordshire Under-15s Women v Berkshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 2 England
24 Jun Leicestershire Under-15s Women v Worcestershire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 1 England
24 Jun Blackheath v Roffey misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 16 Fourth Round England
24 Jun Brentwood v Swardeston misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 13 Fourth Round England
24 Jun Clevedon v Bath misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 10 Fourth Round England
24 Jun Finchley v Chingford misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 14 Fourth Round England
24 Jun Normandy v Havant misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 9 Fourth Round England
24 Jun Northern v Wallasey misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 6 Fourth Round England
24 Jun not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 5 Fourth Round England
24 Jun not known v not known misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 12 Fourth Round England
24 Jun Ockbrook and Borrowash v Cavaliers and Carrington misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 8 Fourth Round England
24 Jun Ormskirk v Furness misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 4 Fourth Round England
24 Jun Sandiacre Town v Cuckney misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 3 Fourth Round England
24 Jun Stanmore v Teddington misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 15 Fourth Round England
24 Jun Wadebridge v Clevedon misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 10 Third Round England
24 Jun Wolverhampton v Nantwich misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 7 Fourth Round England
24 Jun Woodhouse Grange v Doncaster Town misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 2 Fourth Round England
24 Jun York v Richmondshire misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 1 Fourth Round England
24 Jun Berkshire Under-14s v Gloucestershire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 3 England
24 Jun Buckinghamshire Under-14s v Herefordshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
24 Jun Cambridgeshire Under-14s v Kent Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 4 England
24 Jun Cheshire Under-14s v Derbyshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
24 Jun Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s v Worcestershire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
24 Jun Lincolnshire Under-14s v Lancashire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
24 Jun Middlesex Under-14s v Essex Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 4 England
24 Jun Oxfordshire Under-14s v Dorset Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 3 England
24 Jun Shropshire Under-14s v Staffordshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
24 Jun Somerset Under-14s v Hampshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 3 England
24 Jun Suffolk Under-14s v Norfolk Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 4 England
24 Jun Sussex Under-14s v Surrey Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 4 England
24 Jun Wales Under-14s v Northamptonshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
24 Jun Wiltshire Under-14s v Devon Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 3 England
24 Jun Yorkshire Under-14s v Cumbria Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
24 Jun Buckinghamshire Under-15s v Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2B England
24 Jun Cambridgeshire Under-15s v Huntingdonshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 3B England
24 Jun Cumbria Under-15s v Scotland Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 1B England
24 Jun Hertfordshire Under-15s v Norfolk Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 3B England
24 Jun Isle of Wight Under-15s v Dorset Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 4B England
24 Jun Nottinghamshire Under-15s v Derbyshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 1A England
24 Jun Oxfordshire Under-15s v Wiltshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 4B England
24 Jun Shropshire Under-15s v Northamptonshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2A England
24 Jun Somerset Under-15s v Hampshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 4A England
24 Jun Suffolk Under-15s v Kent Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 3A England
24 Jun Surrey Under-15s v Essex Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 3A England
24 Jun Worcestershire Under-15s v Bedfordshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2B England
24 Jun Devon Under-17s v Hampshire Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 4A England
24 Jun Wales Under-17s v Warwickshire Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 2A England
24 Jun Yorkshire Under-17s v Derbyshire Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 1A England
24 Jun Rainham v Goresbrook misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
24 Jun Waltham v Bardoli misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
24 Jun Berkshire v Oxfordshire MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Western Division England
24 Jun Buckinghamshire v Bedfordshire MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Eastern Division England
24 Jun Cambridgeshire v Cumberland MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Eastern Division England
24 Jun Devon v Wales Minor Counties MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Western Division England
24 Jun Dorset v Wiltshire MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Western Division England
24 Jun Herefordshire v Cornwall MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Western Division England
24 Jun Hertfordshire v Northumberland MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Eastern Division England
24 Jun Lincolnshire v Norfolk MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Eastern Division England
24 Jun Shropshire v Cheshire MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Western Division England
24 Jun Staffordshire v Suffolk MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Eastern Division England
24 Jun Carlton Women v Royal High Corstorphine Women Wmisc Cricket Scotland Women's Premier League 2018 Scotland
24 Jun Edinburgh South and Stewart's Melville Women v George Watson's College Women Wmisc Cricket Scotland Women's Premier League 2018 Scotland
24 Jun Watsonians Women v West Combined Women Wmisc Cricket Scotland Women's Premier League 2018 Scotland
24 Jun Western Warriors Under-14s v Eastern Knights Under-14s misc Under-14 Inter-Regional Championship 2018 Scotland
25 Jun not known v not known misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2018 Final England
25 Jun Cranbrook School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
25 Jun Kimbolton School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
25 Jun Kingswood School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
25 Jun The King's School, Worcester v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
25 Jun Cheshire Under-15s Women v Yorkshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
25 Jun Gloucestershire Under-17s Women v Devon Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
25 Jun Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women v Durham Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
25 Jun Nottinghamshire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
25 Jun Durham Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
25 Jun Durham Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
25 Jun Lancashire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
25 Jun Lancashire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
25 Jun Surrey Second XI v Middlesex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
25 Jun Surrey Second XI v Middlesex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
25 Jun Worcestershire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
25 Jun Worcestershire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
25 Jun Cheshire Over-60s Second XI v Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Fifth Round England
25 Jun The Forty Club North East v The Forty Club East Midlands misc The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 2018 North Group Preliminary Round England
25 Jun St Andrews University Ladies v The Forty Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2018 Scotland
26 Jun Cheshire Under-15s Women v Northumberland Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
26 Jun Staffordshire Under-15s Women v Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
26 Jun Wales Under-17s Women v Devon Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
26 Jun Durham Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
26 Jun Lancashire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
26 Jun Worcestershire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
26 Jun Yorkshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
26 Jun Gloucestershire Second XI v Somerset Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
26 Jun Gloucestershire Second XI v Somerset Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
26 Jun Middlesex Second XI v Kent Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
26 Jun Middlesex Second XI v Kent Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
26 Jun Sussex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
26 Jun Sussex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
26 Jun Bedfordshire Over-60s v Cambridgeshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
26 Jun Berkshire Over-60s v Kent Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
26 Jun Cheshire Over-60s v Yorkshire Ridings Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
26 Jun Devon Over-60s v Wales Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
26 Jun Gloucestershire Over-60s v Hampshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
26 Jun Lancashire Over-60s v Durham Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
26 Jun Middlesex Over-60s v Sussex Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
26 Jun Norfolk Over-60s v Hertfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
26 Jun Oxfordshire Over-60s v Northamptonshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
26 Jun Shropshire Over-60s v Warwickshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
26 Jun Suffolk Over-60s v Essex Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
26 Jun Surrey Over-60s v Buckinghamshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
26 Jun Wiltshire Over-60s v Somerset Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
26 Jun Worcestershire Over-60s v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
26 Jun Yorkshire Over-60s v Lincolnshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
26 Jun Berkshire Over-60s Second XI v Sussex Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
26 Jun Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI v Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
26 Jun Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI v Essex Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
26 Jun Devon Over-60s Second XI v Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
26 Jun Kent Over-60s Second XI v Hampshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
26 Jun Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Second XI v Lancashire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
26 Jun Oxfordshire Over-60s Second XI v Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
26 Jun Surrey Over-60s Second XI v Middlesex Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
26 Jun Wales Over-60s Second XI v Somerset Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
26 Jun Warwickshire Over-60s Second XI v Norfolk Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
27 Jun Brighton College v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
27 Jun Cambridge University v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
27 Jun Epsom College v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
27 Jun The John Lyon School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
27 Jun Gloucestershire Under-15s Women v Somerset Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
27 Jun Berkshire Under-17s Women v Staffordshire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
27 Jun Cheshire Under-17s Women v Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
27 Jun Cheshire Under-15s v Yorkshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 1A England
27 Jun Surrey Second XI v Kent Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
27 Jun Surrey Second XI v Kent Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
27 Jun Brechin Buccaneers v The Forty Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2018 Scotland
28 Jun Toronto Nationals v Vancouver Knights misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
28 Jun Dauntsey's School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
28 Jun Giggleswick School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
28 Jun The Royal Hospital School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
28 Jun Berkshire Under-15s Women v Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 2 England
28 Jun Warwickshire Under-15s Women v Shropshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
28 Jun Durham Under-14s v Cheshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
28 Jun Staffordshire Under-15s v Wales Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2A England
28 Jun Glamorgan Second XI v Somerset Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
28 Jun Glamorgan Second XI v Somerset Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
28 Jun Kent Second XI v Sussex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
28 Jun Kent Second XI v Sussex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
28 Jun Middlesex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
28 Jun Middlesex Second XI v Hampshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
28 Jun Nottinghamshire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
28 Jun Nottinghamshire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
28 Jun Kent Over-70s v Hertfordshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
28 Jun Norfolk Over-70s v Hampshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
28 Jun Suffolk Over-70s v Sussex Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
28 Jun Surrey Over-70s v Essex Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
28 Jun Warwickshire Over-70s v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
28 Jun Worcestershire Over-70s v Cheshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
28 Jun not known v Bangladeshis misc Bangladesh in West Indies 2018 West Indies
29 Jun Montreal Tigers v Winnipeg Hawks misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
29 Jun Accrington v Clitheroe LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Founders England
29 Jun Burnley v Rishton LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Founders England
29 Jun Crompton v Todmorden LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Manchester Craft England
29 Jun Darwen v Nelson LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Bitter England
29 Jun East Lancashire v Colne LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Founders England
29 Jun Enfield v Great Harwood LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Bitter England
29 Jun Haslingden v Norden LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL MPA England
29 Jun Lowerhouse v Church LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Bitter England
29 Jun Middleton v Ramsbottom LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL MPA England
29 Jun Milnrow v Littleborough LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Manchester Craft England
29 Jun Rawtenstall v Bacup LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL MPA England
29 Jun Walsden v Rochdale LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 JWL Manchester Craft England
30 Jun Montreal Tigers v West Indies B misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
30 Jun Toronto Nationals v Edmonton Royals misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
30 Jun Cleckheaton v Hanging Heaton bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Farsley v Woodlands bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun New Farnley v Lightcliffe bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Pudsey St Lawrence v Bradford and Bingley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Scholes v Methley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Townville v East Bierley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Barnt Green v Walsall birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Kenilworth Wardens v Ombersley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Knowle and Dorridge v Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Moseley v West Bromwich Dartmouth birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Shrewsbury v Smethwick birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Wolverhampton v Berkswell birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Burridge v Alton southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Hampshire Cricket Academy v New Milton southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Havant v Bashley (Rydal) southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun South Wilts v Basingstoke and North Hants southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun St Cross Symondians v Lymington southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Foxton v Saffron Walden misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Kimbolton v Wisbech Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Ramsey v Godmanchester Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Sawston and Babraham v Eaton Socon misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Waresley v March Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Blunham v Thriplow misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
30 Jun Cambridge St Giles v Ufford Park misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
30 Jun Castor and Ailsworth v Cambridge Granta Second XI misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
30 Jun Great Shelford v Southill Park misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
30 Jun Saffron Walden Second XI v Stamford Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
30 Jun St Ives Town v Huntingdon and District misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
30 Jun Cheadle v Alderley Edge chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Chester Boughton Hall v Bramhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Grappenhall v Marple chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Nantwich v Oulton Park chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Timperley v Didsbury chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Toft v Neston chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Callington v Grampound Road cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Falmouth v Wadebridge cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun St Austell v Penzance cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun St Just v Camborne cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Truro v Werrington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Allestree v Alrewas Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
30 Jun Burton Second XI v Uttoxeter Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
30 Jun Lullington Park Third XI v Quarndon Fourth XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
30 Jun Melbourne Town Second XI v Mickleover Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
30 Jun Walton-on-Trent Second XI v Dunstall Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
30 Jun Alrewas Second XI v Alvaston and Boulton Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
30 Jun Derby Congregational Second XI v Breadsall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
30 Jun Lullington Park Second XI v Burton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
30 Jun Rolleston Second XI v Hartshorne misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
30 Jun Rolls Royce Second XI v Spondon Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
30 Jun Uttoxeter v Sandiacre Town Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
30 Jun Alfreton v Alrewas misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Clifton v Duffield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Dunstall v Lullington Park misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Langley Mill United v Marehay misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Quarndon v Ilkeston Rutland misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Stainsby Hall v Cutthorpe misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Denby Second XI v Holmewood misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
30 Jun Holmesfield v Ticknall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
30 Jun Marehay Second XI v Clowne Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
30 Jun Matlock v Brailsford misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
30 Jun Mickleover v Spondon Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
30 Jun Swarkestone Second XI v Rolls Royce misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
30 Jun Ambergate v Belper Meadows misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
30 Jun Morton Colliery v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
30 Jun Nutbrook v South Wingfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
30 Jun Sandiacre Town Second XI v Walton-on-Trent misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
30 Jun Shipley Hall v Sawley and Long Eaton Park misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
30 Jun Tutbury v Derby Congregational misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
30 Jun Alvaston and Boulton v Chesterfield derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Eckington v Elvaston derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Ockbrook and Borrowash v Swarkestone derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Rolleston v Wirksworth and Middleton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Spondon v Denby derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Ticknall v Sandiacre Town derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Bovey Tracey v North Devon devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Bradninch v Plymouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Exeter v Hatherleigh devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Sandford v Heathcoat devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Sidmouth v Exmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Boldon v Gateshead Fell misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Burnopfield v Burnmoor misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun South Shields v Castle Eden misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Sunderland v Blaydon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Washington v Willington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Chester-le-Street v Benwell Hill neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Felling v Stockton neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Newcastle v Whitburn neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Sacriston v Hetton Lyons neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun South Northumberland v Eppleton neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Tynemouth v Durham Academy neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Bury St Edmunds v Frinton-on-Sea eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
30 Jun Cambridge Granta v Great Witchingham eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
30 Jun Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Burwell and Exning eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
30 Jun Horsford v Swardeston eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
30 Jun Mildenhall v Vauxhall Mallards eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
30 Jun Norwich v Sudbury eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
30 Jun Appleby Frodingham v Cleethorpes ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Barnsley Woolley Miners v Wakefield Thornes ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Doncaster Town v Aston Hall ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Treeton v Sheffield Collegiate ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Whitley Hall v Hallam ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Wickersley Old Village v Whiston Parish Church ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Aztecs v Roding Valley misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Barking v Grays misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Bow Green v Ace Cricket and Sports Club misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Hawks v Newham misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Redbridge v Scintilla misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Finedon Dolben v Northampton Saints northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Old Northamptonians v Brigstock northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Oundle Town v Horton House northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Rushden Town v Geddington northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Rushton v Peterborough Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Wollaston v Brixworth northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Banbury v Finchampstead hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Horspath v Aston Rowant hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Slough v High Wycombe hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Thame Town v Oxford hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Tring Park v Henley hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Acomb v Sessay ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
30 Jun Castleford v Driffield Town ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
30 Jun Clifton Alliance v Scarborough ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
30 Jun Harrogate v Stamford Bridge ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
30 Jun Woodhouse Grange v Sheriff Hutton Bridge ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
30 Jun York v Yorkshire Academy ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
30 Jun Bacup v Rochdale LL Lancashire League 2018 England
30 Jun Church v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
30 Jun Darwen v Crompton LL Lancashire League 2018 England
30 Jun Enfield v Clitheroe LL Lancashire League 2018 England
30 Jun Lowerhouse v Great Harwood LL Lancashire League 2018 England
30 Jun Middleton v Accrington LL Lancashire League 2018 England
30 Jun Milnrow v Colne LL Lancashire League 2018 England
30 Jun Nelson v Littleborough LL Lancashire League 2018 England
30 Jun Ramsbottom v Norden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
30 Jun Rawtenstall v Haslingden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
30 Jun Rishton v Burnley LL Lancashire League 2018 England
30 Jun Walsden v East Lancashire LL Lancashire League 2018 England
30 Jun Accrington Second XI v Middleton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Burnley Second XI v Rishton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Clitheroe Second XI v Enfield Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Colne Second XI v Milnrow Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Crompton Second XI v Darwen Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
30 Jun East Lancashire Second XI v Walsden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Great Harwood Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Haslingden Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Littleborough Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Norden Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Rochdale Second XI v Bacup Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Todmorden Second XI v Church Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Kibworth v Leicester Ivanhoe leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Langtons v Uppingham Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Loughborough Town v Market Harborough leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Lutterworth v Barkby United leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Sileby Town v Kegworth Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Syston Town v Barrow Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Alford v Louth lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Boston v Bracebridge Heath lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Grimsby Town v Market Deeping lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Lindum v Woodhall Spa lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Scunthorpe Town v Grantham lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Sleaford v Bourne lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Bootle v New Brighton livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Colwyn Bay v Rainford livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Formby v Northern livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Lytham v Leigh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Rainhill v Ormskirk livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Wallasey v Highfield livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
30 Jun Frinton-on-Sea Second XI v Coggeshall Town misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Halstead v Maldon misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Witham v Ipswich misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Wivenhoe Town v Mistley misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Woolpit v Hadleigh misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Worlington v Elmstead misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Finchley v Teddington middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun North Middlesex v Hampstead middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Richmond v Brondesbury middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Shepherds Bush v Ealing middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Twickenham v Highgate middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Brooke v Old Buckenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Diss v Acle misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Downham Town v North Runcton misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Garboldisham v Cromer misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Stow v Fakenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Ashcombe Park v Blythe nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Checkley v Hem Heath nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun J and G Meakin v Leek nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Longton v Elworth nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Stone v Burslem nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Whitmore v Porthill Park nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Bangor v Llandudno nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Denbigh v Chirk nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Gresford v Brymbo nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Hawarden Park v Connah's Quay nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Northop v St Asaph nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Pwllheli v Menai Bridge nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Bishop Auckland v Seaton Carew nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Darlington v Marske nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Hartlepool v Great Ayton nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Marton v Barnard Castle nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Richmondshire v Thornaby nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Stokesley v Middlesbrough nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Blackpool v Netherfield northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
30 Jun Chorley v Penrith northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
30 Jun Fleetwood v Morecambe northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
30 Jun Garstang v Preston northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
30 Jun Leyland v Barrow northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
30 Jun St Annes v Fulwood and Broughton northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
30 Jun Attenborough v Caythorpe nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Cavaliers and Carrington v Mansfield Hosiery Mills nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Cuckney v Radcliffe-on-Trent nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Kimberley Institute v Hucknall nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Papplewick and Linby v Plumtree nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Wollaton v Farnsfield nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Cavaliers and Carrington v Radcliffe-on-Trent misc Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League Twenty20 2018 Quarter-Final England
30 Jun not known v not known misc Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League Twenty20 2018 Quarter-Final England
30 Jun Bedfordshire Under-15s Women v Berkshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 2 England
30 Jun Derbyshire Under-15s Women v Worcestershire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 1 England
30 Jun Kent Under-15s Women v Essex Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
30 Jun Sussex Under-17s Women v Kent Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
30 Jun Harpenden v Bishop's Stortford hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Hertford v Radlett hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun North Mymms v Letchworth hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Totteridge Millhillians v Potters Bar hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Welwyn Garden City v West Herts hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Buckhurst Hill v Hainault and Clayhall misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
30 Jun Colchester and East Essex v Harold Wood misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
30 Jun Hutton v Belhus misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
30 Jun Orsett and Thurrock v Gidea Park and Romford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
30 Jun Upminster v Woodford Wells misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
30 Jun Billericay v Chingford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Chelmsford v Ilford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Hadleigh and Thundersley v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Shenfield v Brentwood essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Hornchurch essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Fives and Heronians v Old Southendian and Southchurch misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun Harlow Town v Harlow misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun Horndon-on-the-Hill v South Woodford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun Oakfield Parkonians v Leigh-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun Wickford v Loughton misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun Brentwood Second XI v Upminster Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Harold Wood Second XI v Colchester and East Essex Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Hornchurch Second XI v Chelmsford Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Ilford Second XI v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Woodford Wells Second XI v Shenfield Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Basildon and Pitsea v Old Brentwoods misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
30 Jun Benfleet v Walthamstow misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
30 Jun Stanford-le-Hope v West Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
30 Jun Westcliff-on-Sea v Ardleigh Green misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
30 Jun Woodford Green v Epping misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
30 Jun Chislehurst and West Kent v Betteshanger kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Faversham v Frindsbury kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Offham v Staplehurst kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Old Dartfordians v Kings Hill kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Old Williamsonians v Bapchild kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Canterbury v Dartford kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
30 Jun Folkestone v The Mote kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
30 Jun Holmesdale v Bromley kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
30 Jun HSBC v St Lawrence and Highland Court kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
30 Jun Linden Park v Hartley Country Club kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
30 Jun Downham and Bellingham v Addington Village kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
30 Jun High Halstow v Hythe kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Old Colfeians v Catford Wanderers kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Rainham v Cowdrey kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Walmer v Tonbridge kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Blackheath v Beckenham kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Bromley Common v Bexley kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Sandwich Town v Sevenoaks Vine kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Tenterden v Lordswood kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Tunbridge Wells v Bickley Park kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Ashford Town v Nonington kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun Gore Court v Old Wilsonians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun Orpington v Chestfield kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun Upchurch v Broadstairs kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun Whitstable v Hayes kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun Addington Village Second XI v Hartley Country Club Fourth XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Bapchild Second XI v Leeds and Broomfield Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Bromley Town Second XI v Offham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Shooters Hill Second XI v Ashford Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Tonbridge Second XI v Harvel Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Bromley Second XI v Blackheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
30 Jun Dartford Second XI v Canterbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
30 Jun Gravesend Second XI v Linden Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
30 Jun Hayes Second XI v Bromley Common Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
30 Jun The Mote Second XI v Folkestone Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
30 Jun Catford Wanderers Second XI v Cobham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Chestfield Second XI v Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Cowdrey Second XI v Blackheath Wanderers Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Hythe Second XI v High Halstow Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Sibton Park Second XI v Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
30 Jun Beckenham Second XI v Holmesdale Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Bexley Second XI v Whitstable Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Hartley Country Club Second XI v Tunbridge Wells Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Lordswood Second XI v Tenterden Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Sevenoaks Vine Second XI v Sandwich Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Bickley Park Second XI v Bexleyheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun Broadstairs Second XI v Old Colfeians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun Old Wilsonians Second XI v Gore Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun Sidcup Second XI v Orpington Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v HSBC Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
30 Jun Blackheath Fourth XI v Bexley Fourth XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
30 Jun Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Upchurch Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
30 Jun Frindsbury Second XI v Downham and Bellingham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
30 Jun Nonington Second XI v Rainham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
30 Jun Old Elthamians Second XI v Minster Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
30 Jun Bexleyheath v Gravesend kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
30 Jun Leeds and Broomfield v Catford and Cyphers kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
30 Jun Minster v Old Elthamians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
30 Jun Old Dunstonians and CUACO v Sidcup kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
30 Jun Bridgend Town v Neath swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Cardiff v Newport swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Mumbles v Pontarddulais swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Port Talbot Town v Ammanford swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Ynysygerwn v St Fagans swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
30 Jun Ashtead v Banstead surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Cranleigh v Normandy surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun East Molesey v Sutton surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Weybridge v Reigate Priory surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Wimbledon v Sunbury surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Brighton and Hove v Preston Nomads sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Eastbourne v East Grinstead sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Hastings and St Leonards Priory v Cuckfield sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Horsham v Roffey sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun Ifield v Middleton-on-Sea sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
30 Jun The Forty Club Kent and East Sussex v The Forty Club North Thames misc The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 2018 South Group Preliminary Round England
30 Jun Aston Unity Second XI v Bournville Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
30 Jun Handsworth Third XI v Hampton and Solihull Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
30 Jun Old Edwardians Third XI v Continental Star Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
30 Jun Shenley Fields SYS v Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
30 Jun Studley Second XI v Aston Manor Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
30 Jun Bath v Bedminster westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Bridgwater v Goatacre westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Bristol v Frocester westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Downend v Taunton St Andrews westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Potterne v Clevedon westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
30 Jun Armagh v Instonians misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
30 Jun Church of Ireland Young Men's Society v Waringstown misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
30 Jun Civil Service North v North Down misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
30 Jun Muckamore v Carrickfergus misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
30 Jun not known v not known misc Northern Cricket Union Senior Challenge Cup 2018 Semi-Final Ireland
30 Jun not known v not known misc Northern Cricket Union Senior Challenge Cup 2018 Semi-Final Ireland
30 Jun Aberdeenshire v Grange CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
30 Jun Carlton v Glenrothes CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
30 Jun Royal High Corstorphine v Heriot's CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
30 Jun Stewart's Melville v Arbroath United CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
30 Jun Watsonians v Forfarshire CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
30 Jun Ayr v Uddingston CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
30 Jun Clydesdale v Ferguslie CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
30 Jun Dumfries v Greenock CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
30 Jun Poloc v West of Scotland CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
30 Jun Stirling County v Prestwick CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
01 Jul Edmonton Royals v West Indies B misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
01 Jul Vancouver Knights v Winnipeg Hawks misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
01 Jul Chelmsford v Brentwood misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 Third Round England
01 Jul Chingford v Loughton misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 Second Round England
01 Jul Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Billericay misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2018 Third Round England
01 Jul not known v not known misc Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2018 Third Round England
01 Jul not known v not known misc Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2018 Third Round England
01 Jul not known v not known misc Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2018 Third Round England
01 Jul not known v not known misc Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2018 Third Round England
01 Jul not known v not known misc Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2018 Third Round England
01 Jul not known v not known misc Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2018 Third Round England
01 Jul not known v not known misc Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2018 Third Round England
01 Jul not known v not known misc Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2018 Third Round England
01 Jul Accrington Third XI v Walsden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
01 Jul Clitheroe Fourth XI v Ramsbottom Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
01 Jul Crompton Third XI v Rishton Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
01 Jul Enfield Third XI v Clitheroe Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
01 Jul Great Harwood Third XI v Church Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
01 Jul Haslingden Third XI v Rochdale Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
01 Jul Littleborough Third XI v Bacup Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
01 Jul Middleton Third XI v Todmorden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
01 Jul Clacton-on-Sea v Mistley misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
01 Jul Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI v Galleywood misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
01 Jul Wivenhoe Town v Elmstead misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
01 Jul Little Bardfield Village v Kelvedon and Feering misc North Essex Cricket League T20 2018 West Group England
01 Jul not known v not known misc Richard Bainbridge Memorial Trophy 2018 Semi-Final England
01 Jul not known v not known misc Richard Bainbridge Memorial Trophy 2018 Semi-Final England
01 Jul Suffolk Under-15s Women v Lincolnshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 3 England
01 Jul Wales Under-15s Women v Hampshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
01 Jul Wiltshire Under-15s Women v Cornwall Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 4 England
01 Jul Banstead v Sutton misc Royal London National Club Championship 2018 Group 11 Fourth Round England
01 Jul Cornwall Under-14s v Berkshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 3 England
01 Jul Dorset Under-14s v Somerset Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 3 England
01 Jul Essex Under-14s v Suffolk Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 4 England
01 Jul Gloucestershire Under-14s v Wiltshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 3 England
01 Jul Hampshire Under-14s v Devon Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 3 England
01 Jul Herefordshire Under-14s v Wales Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
01 Jul Hertfordshire Under-14s v Sussex Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 4 England
01 Jul Kent Under-14s v Middlesex Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 4 England
01 Jul Lancashire Under-14s v Nottinghamshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
01 Jul Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s v Buckinghamshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
01 Jul Lincolnshire Under-14s v Yorkshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
01 Jul Northamptonshire Under-14s v Bedfordshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
01 Jul Surrey Under-14s v Norfolk Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 4 England
01 Jul Buckinghamshire Under-15s v Herefordshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2B England
01 Jul Cambridgeshire Under-15s v Norfolk Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 3B England
01 Jul Cheshire Under-15s v Lancashire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 1A England
01 Jul Cumbria Under-15s v Northumberland Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 1B England
01 Jul Devon Under-15s v Berkshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 4A England
01 Jul Essex Under-15s v Middlesex Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 3A England
01 Jul Hertfordshire Under-15s v Sussex Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 3B England
01 Jul Isle of Wight Under-15s v Wiltshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 4B England
01 Jul Nottinghamshire Under-15s v Yorkshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 1A England
01 Jul Oxfordshire Under-15s v Cornwall Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 4B England
01 Jul Somerset Under-15s v Gloucestershire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 4A England
01 Jul Suffolk Under-15s v Surrey Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 3A England
01 Jul Warwickshire Under-15s v Northamptonshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2A England
01 Jul Worcestershire Under-15s v Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2B England
01 Jul not known v not known U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Semi-Final England
01 Jul not known v not known U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Semi-Final England
01 Jul Benfleet v Bardoli misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
01 Jul Chelmsford v Buckhurst Hill misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
01 Jul Goresbrook v Waltham misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
01 Jul STM Cricket Club v Upminster misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
01 Jul not known v not known MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2018 Semi-Final England
01 Jul not known v not known MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2018 Semi-Final England
01 Jul not known v not known ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 Quarter-Final Scotland
01 Jul not known v not known ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 Quarter-Final Scotland
01 Jul not known v not known ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 Quarter-Final Scotland
01 Jul not known v not known ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 Quarter-Final Scotland
01 Jul Eastern Knights Under-16s v Western Warriors Under-16s misc Under-16 Inter-Regional Championship 2018 Scotland
02 Jul Montreal Tigers v Vancouver Knights misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
02 Jul Toronto Nationals v Winnipeg Hawks misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
02 Jul Trent Bridge v Bridgford Buffaloes misc Nottingham Evening Cricket League 2018 England
02 Jul Castle School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
02 Jul Dartford Grammar School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
02 Jul Nottinghamshire Second XI v Essex Second XI misc Other matches in England 2018 England
02 Jul Somerset Second XI v Hampshire Second XI misc Other matches in England 2018 England
02 Jul Devon Under-15s Women v Gloucestershire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
02 Jul Northumberland Under-15s Women v Yorkshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
02 Jul Shropshire Under-15s Women v Staffordshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
02 Jul Warwickshire Under-17s Women v Berkshire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
02 Jul Staffordshire Under-14s v Warwickshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
02 Jul Glamorgan Second XI v Middlesex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
02 Jul Glamorgan Second XI v Middlesex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
02 Jul Leicestershire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
02 Jul Leicestershire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
02 Jul Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Derbyshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
02 Jul Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Derbyshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
02 Jul Northamptonshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
02 Jul Northamptonshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
02 Jul Lancashire Over-60s Second XI v Warwickshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
02 Jul Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Second XI v Cheshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
02 Jul Western Warriors Under-16s v Caledonian Highlanders Under-16s misc Under-16 Inter-Regional Championship 2018 Scotland
03 Jul Cambridge University Crusaders v Oxford University Authentics misc Other matches in England 2018 England
03 Jul King Edward's School, Bath v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
03 Jul Langley School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
03 Jul Latymer Upper School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
03 Jul Woodhouse Grove School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
03 Jul Worth School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
03 Jul Gloucestershire Under-17s Women v Wales Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
03 Jul Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women v Lancashire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
03 Jul Staffordshire Under-17s Women v Oxfordshire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
03 Jul Yorkshire Under-17s Women v Cheshire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
03 Jul Shropshire Under-15s v England Academy Women U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2A England
03 Jul Glamorgan Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
03 Jul Leicestershire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
03 Jul Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Derbyshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
03 Jul Warwickshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
03 Jul Sussex Second XI v Surrey Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
03 Jul Sussex Second XI v Surrey Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
03 Jul Buckinghamshire Over-60s v Berkshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
03 Jul Cambridgeshire Over-60s v Hertfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
03 Jul Cheshire Over-60s v Lancashire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
03 Jul Devon Over-60s v Gloucestershire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
03 Jul Durham Over-60s v Yorkshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
03 Jul Essex Over-60s v Bedfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
03 Jul Hampshire Over-60s v Wiltshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
03 Jul Kent Over-60s v Sussex Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
03 Jul Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s v Oxfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
03 Jul Lincolnshire Over-60s v Yorkshire Ridings Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
03 Jul Middlesex Over-60s v Surrey Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
03 Jul Norfolk Over-60s v Suffolk Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
03 Jul Northamptonshire Over-60s v Warwickshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
03 Jul Shropshire Over-60s v Worcestershire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
03 Jul Somerset Over-60s v Wales Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
03 Jul Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI v Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
03 Jul Essex Over-60s Second XI v Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
03 Jul Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI v Wales Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
03 Jul Hampshire Over-60s Second XI v Surrey Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
03 Jul Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI v Suffolk Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
03 Jul Kent Over-60s Second XI v Berkshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
03 Jul Middlesex Over-60s Second XI v Sussex Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
03 Jul Oxfordshire Over-60s Second XI v Devon Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
03 Jul Somerset Over-60s Second XI v Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
04 Jul Edmonton Royals v Montreal Tigers misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
04 Jul Berkshire Over-50s v Buckinghamshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
04 Jul Cheshire Over-50s v Derbyshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
04 Jul Devon Over-50s v Wiltshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
04 Jul Durham Over-50s v Yorkshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
04 Jul Essex Over-50s v Kent Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
04 Jul Hampshire Over-50s v Channel Islands Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
04 Jul Herefordshire Over-50s v Warwickshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
04 Jul Huntingdonshire Over-50s v Cambridgeshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
04 Jul Isle of Wight Over-50s v Dorset Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
04 Jul Lancashire Over-50s v Nottinghamshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
04 Jul Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s v Bedfordshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
04 Jul Middlesex Over-50s v Hertfordshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
04 Jul Northamptonshire Over-50s v Norfolk Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
04 Jul Northumberland Over-50s v Cumbria Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
04 Jul Shropshire Over-50s v Gloucestershire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
04 Jul Staffordshire Over-50s v Wales Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
04 Jul Suffolk Over-50s v Lincolnshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
04 Jul Sussex Over-50s v Surrey Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
04 Jul Worcestershire Over-50s v Oxfordshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
04 Jul Chigwell School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
04 Jul Clayesmore School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
04 Jul Harvey Grammar School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
04 Jul Highgate School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
04 Jul King Edward's School, Birmingham v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
04 Jul Cumbria Under-15s Women v Leicestershire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 1 England
04 Jul Lancashire Under-15s Women v Durham Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
04 Jul Staffordshire Under-15s Women v Warwickshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
04 Jul Derbyshire Under-14s v Cumbria Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
04 Jul Nottinghamshire Under-14s v Lincolnshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
04 Jul Somerset Second XI v Essex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
04 Jul Somerset Second XI v Essex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
04 Jul Yorkshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
04 Jul Yorkshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
04 Jul Norfolk Over-60s Second XI v Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
04 Jul not known v not known misc The Sovereign Trophy 2018 Semi-Finals England
04 Jul not known v not known misc The Sovereign Trophy 2018 Semi-Finals England
05 Jul Winnipeg Hawks v West Indies B misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
05 Jul Mistley v Colchester and East Essex misc North Essex Cricket League T20 2018 East Group England
05 Jul Bolton School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
05 Jul Bridgend Schools v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
05 Jul England Academy Women v Warwickshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2A England
05 Jul Essex Second XI v Unicorns T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
05 Jul Essex Second XI v Unicorns T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
05 Jul Hampshire Second XI v Surrey Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
05 Jul Hampshire Second XI v Surrey Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
05 Jul Nottinghamshire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
05 Jul Nottinghamshire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
05 Jul Cheshire Over-70s v Warwickshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
05 Jul Essex Over-70s v Kent Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
05 Jul Gloucestershire Over-70s v Wales Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
05 Jul Hampshire Over-70s v Suffolk Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
05 Jul Hertfordshire Over-70s v Norfolk Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
05 Jul Sussex Over-70s v Surrey Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
05 Jul Bangladesh Women v Scotland Women Wmisc ICC Women's World Twenty20 Qualifier 2018 Warm-up Netherlands
05 Jul Ireland Women v Papua New Guinea Women Wmisc ICC Women's World Twenty20 Qualifier 2018 Warm-up Netherlands
05 Jul Netherlands Women v Thailand Women Wmisc ICC Women's World Twenty20 Qualifier 2018 Warm-up Netherlands
05 Jul Uganda Women v United Arab Emirates Women Wmisc ICC Women's World Twenty20 Qualifier 2018 Warm-up Netherlands
06 Jul Edmonton Royals v Vancouver Knights misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
06 Jul not known v not known LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 Quarter-Final England
06 Jul not known v not known LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 Quarter-Final England
06 Jul not known v not known LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 Quarter-Final England
06 Jul not known v not known LLTT Lancashire League T20 2018 Quarter-Final England
06 Jul Northumberland Under-15s Women v Cheshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
06 Jul Devon Under-17s Women v Somerset Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
06 Jul Kent Second XI v Unicorns T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
06 Jul Kent Second XI v Unicorns T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
06 Jul Caledonian Highlanders v Eastern Knights ScRegTT Tilney T20 Blitz 2018 Scotland
07 Jul Edmonton Royals v Winnipeg Hawks misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
07 Jul Toronto Nationals v West Indies B misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
07 Jul Bradford and Bingley v Methley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Cleckheaton v New Farnley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul East Bierley v Farsley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Pudsey St Lawrence v Lightcliffe bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Townville v Scholes bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Woodlands v Hanging Heaton bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Berkswell v Smethwick birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Kenilworth Wardens v Barnt Green birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Ombersley v Walsall birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Shrewsbury v Knowle and Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul West Bromwich Dartmouth v Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Wolverhampton v Moseley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Bashley (Rydal) v Alton southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Basingstoke and North Hants v New Milton southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Burridge v South Wilts southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Hampshire Cricket Academy v St Cross Symondians southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Lymington v Havant southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Foxton v Godmanchester Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Histon v Waresley misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
07 Jul March Town v Kimbolton misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Ramsey v Saffron Walden misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Sawston and Babraham v Wisbech Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Blunham v Castor and Ailsworth misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
07 Jul Cambridge St Giles v Great Shelford misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
07 Jul Saffron Walden Second XI v Huntingdon and District misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
07 Jul Stamford Town v St Ives Town misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
07 Jul Thriplow v Southill Park misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
07 Jul Ufford Park v Cambridge Granta Second XI misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
07 Jul Chester Boughton Hall v Didsbury chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Grappenhall v Bramhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Nantwich v Alderley Edge chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Neston v Cheadle chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Timperley v Oulton Park chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Toft v Marple chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Camborne v St Austell cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Grampound Road v Werrington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Penzance v Truro cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Redruth v Callington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul St Just v Falmouth cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Alrewas Third XI v Walton-on-Trent Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
07 Jul Dunstall Third XI v Lullington Park Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
07 Jul Mickleover Second XI v Hilton Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
07 Jul Quarndon Fourth XI v Burton Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
07 Jul Uttoxeter Second XI v Melbourne Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
07 Jul Alvaston and Boulton Third XI v Uttoxeter misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
07 Jul Breadsall Second XI v Alrewas Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
07 Jul Burton v Derby Congregational Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
07 Jul Hartshorne v Rolls Royce Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
07 Jul Sandiacre Town Third XI v Rolleston Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
07 Jul Spondon Third XI v Lullington Park Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
07 Jul Alrewas v Stainsby Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Cutthorpe v Dunstall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Duffield v Alfreton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Ilkeston Rutland v Clifton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Lullington Park v Langley Mill United misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Marehay v Quarndon misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Brailsford v Marehay Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
07 Jul Clowne Town v Holmesfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
07 Jul Holmewood v Matlock misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
07 Jul Rolls Royce v Denby Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
07 Jul Spondon Second XI v Swarkestone Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
07 Jul Ticknall Second XI v Mickleover misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
07 Jul Belper Meadows v Tutbury misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
07 Jul Derby Congregational v Nutbrook misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
07 Jul Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI v Ambergate misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
07 Jul Sawley and Long Eaton Park v Morton Colliery misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
07 Jul South Wingfield v Sandiacre Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
07 Jul Walton-on-Trent v Shipley Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
07 Jul Chesterfield v Spondon derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Denby v Ockbrook and Borrowash derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Elvaston v Alvaston and Boulton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Sandiacre Town v Eckington derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Swarkestone v Rolleston derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Wirksworth and Middleton v Ticknall derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Bovey Tracey v Bradninch devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Heathcoat v Exmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul North Devon v Hatherleigh devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Plymouth v Exeter devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Sandford v Sidmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Blaydon v Brandon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Burnmoor v Boldon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Castle Eden v Burnopfield misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Gateshead Fell v Sunderland misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Willington v South Shields misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Benwell Hill v Felling neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Durham Academy v Chester-le-Street neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Eppleton v Hetton Lyons neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Newcastle v Sacriston neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Stockton v South Northumberland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Whitburn v Tynemouth neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Burwell and Exning v Horsford eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
07 Jul Cambridge Granta v Vauxhall Mallards eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
07 Jul Frinton-on-Sea v Copdock and Old Ipswichian eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
07 Jul Great Witchingham v Norwich eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
07 Jul Sudbury v Bury St Edmunds eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
07 Jul Swardeston v Mildenhall eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
07 Jul Appleby Frodingham v Barnsley Woolley Miners ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Aston Hall v Treeton ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Cleethorpes v Whitley Hall ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Hallam v Sheffield Collegiate ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Wakefield Thornes v Wickersley Old Village ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Whiston Parish Church v Doncaster Town ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Aztecs v Barking misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Bow Green v Roding Valley misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Hawks v Scintilla misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Newham v Ace Cricket and Sports Club misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Redbridge v Grays misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Brigstock v Finedon Dolben northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Old Northamptonians v Horton House northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Oundle Town v Geddington northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Rushden Town v Brixworth northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Rushton v Northampton Saints northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Wollaston v Peterborough Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Aston Rowant v Oxford hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Banbury v Henley hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Horspath v Slough hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Thame Town v Finchampstead hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Tring Park v High Wycombe hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Acomb v Stamford Bridge ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
07 Jul Castleford v Yorkshire Academy ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
07 Jul Clifton Alliance v Sessay ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
07 Jul Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Driffield Town ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
07 Jul Woodhouse Grange v Scarborough ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
07 Jul York v Harrogate ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
07 Jul Accrington v Church LL Lancashire League 2018 England
07 Jul Burnley v Lowerhouse LL Lancashire League 2018 England
07 Jul Clitheroe v Ramsbottom LL Lancashire League 2018 England
07 Jul Colne v Walsden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
07 Jul Crompton v Nelson LL Lancashire League 2018 England
07 Jul East Lancashire v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2018 England
07 Jul Great Harwood v Milnrow LL Lancashire League 2018 England
07 Jul Haslingden v Middleton LL Lancashire League 2018 England
07 Jul Littleborough v Rishton LL Lancashire League 2018 England
07 Jul Norden v Bacup LL Lancashire League 2018 England
07 Jul Rochdale v Rawtenstall LL Lancashire League 2018 England
07 Jul Todmorden v Darwen LL Lancashire League 2018 England
07 Jul Bacup Second XI v Norden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Church Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Darwen Second XI v Todmorden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Enfield Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Lowerhouse Second XI v Burnley Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Middleton Second XI v Haslingden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Milnrow Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Nelson Second XI v Crompton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Ramsbottom Second XI v Clitheroe Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Rawtenstall Second XI v Rochdale Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Rishton Second XI v Littleborough Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Walsden Second XI v Colne Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Barkby United v Kegworth Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Loughborough Town v Kibworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Lutterworth v Market Harborough leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Sileby Town v Langtons leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Syston Town v Leicester Ivanhoe leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Uppingham Town v Barrow Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Alford v Bracebridge Heath lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Boston v Woodhall Spa lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Bourne v Market Deeping lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Lindum v Grantham lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Scunthorpe Town v Grimsby Town lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Sleaford v Louth lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Highfield v New Brighton livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Leigh v Colwyn Bay livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Northern v Bootle livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Ormskirk v Lytham livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Rainford v Formby livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Wallasey v Rainhill livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
07 Jul Coggeshall Town v Woolpit misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Elmstead v Frinton-on-Sea Second XI misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Hadleigh v Wivenhoe Town misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Ipswich v Halstead misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Maldon v Worlington misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Mistley v Witham misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Hampstead v Teddington middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul North Middlesex v Ealing middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Richmond v Highgate middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Shepherds Bush v Brondesbury middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Twickenham v Finchley middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Acle v Brooke misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Cromer v Diss misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Fakenham v Downham Town misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul North Runcton v Garboldisham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Old Buckenham v Stow misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Ashcombe Park v Longton nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Blythe v Checkley nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Burslem v Porthill Park nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Elworth v J and G Meakin nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Hem Heath v Whitmore nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Leek v Stone nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Chirk v Hawarden Park nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Connah's Quay v Denbigh nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Gresford v Bangor nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Llandudno v St Asaph nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Northop v Menai Bridge nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Pwllheli v Brymbo nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Bishop Auckland v Marske nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Darlington v Great Ayton nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Hartlepool v Barnard Castle nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Marton v Middlesbrough nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Seaton Carew v Thornaby nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Stokesley v Richmondshire nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Barrow v Blackpool northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
07 Jul Fulwood and Broughton v Garstang northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
07 Jul Morecambe v Leyland northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
07 Jul Netherfield v Fleetwood northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
07 Jul Penrith v St Annes northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
07 Jul Preston v Chorley northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
07 Jul Caythorpe v Cuckney nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Farnsfield v Cavaliers and Carrington nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Hucknall v Attenborough nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Mansfield Hosiery Mills v Kimberley Institute nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Plumtree v Wollaton nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Radcliffe-on-Trent v Papplewick and Linby nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Essex Under-15s Women v Middlesex Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
07 Jul Surrey Under-15s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
07 Jul Warwickshire Under-15s Women v Oxfordshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
07 Jul Dorset Under-17s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 3 England
07 Jul Hampshire Under-17s Women v Kent Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
07 Jul Surrey Under-17s Women v Sussex Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
07 Jul Harpenden v Potters Bar hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Hertford v Bishop's Stortford hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Letchworth v Radlett hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul North Mymms v Welwyn Garden City hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Totteridge Millhillians v West Herts hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Belhus v Upminster misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
07 Jul Gidea Park and Romford v Colchester and East Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
07 Jul Hainault and Clayhall v Orsett and Thurrock misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
07 Jul Harold Wood v Hutton misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
07 Jul Woodford Wells v Buckhurst Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
07 Jul Brentwood v Hadleigh and Thundersley essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Chingford v Shenfield essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Hornchurch v Billericay essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Ilford v Wanstead and Snaresbrook essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Chelmsford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Harlow v Oakfield Parkonians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul Leigh-on-Sea v Fives and Heronians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul Loughton v Horndon-on-the-Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul Old Southendian and Southchurch v Wickford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul South Woodford v Harlow Town misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul Chelmsford Second XI v Ilford Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Colchester and East Essex Second XI v Hornchurch Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Shenfield Second XI v Harold Wood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Upminster Second XI v Woodford Wells Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI v Brentwood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Ardleigh Green v Stanford-le-Hope misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
07 Jul Epping v Basildon and Pitsea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
07 Jul Old Brentwoods v Westcliff-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
07 Jul Walthamstow v Woodford Green misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
07 Jul West Essex v Benfleet misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
07 Jul Betteshanger v Offham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Chislehurst and West Kent v Old Dartfordians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Frindsbury v Bapchild kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Kings Hill v Staplehurst kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Hartley Country Club v Dartford kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
07 Jul Holmesdale v Folkestone kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
07 Jul HSBC v Linden Park kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
07 Jul St Lawrence and Highland Court v Canterbury kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
07 Jul The Mote v Bromley kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
07 Jul Addington Village v Catford Wanderers kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Cowdrey v Hythe kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Old Colfeians v Downham and Bellingham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Tonbridge v High Halstow kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Walmer v Rainham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Bexley v Sandwich Town kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Bickley Park v Sevenoaks Vine kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Blackheath v Tenterden kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Bromley Common v Tunbridge Wells kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Lordswood v Beckenham kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Chestfield v Broadstairs kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul Hayes v Gore Court kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul Nonington v Old Wilsonians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul Upchurch v Orpington kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul Whitstable v Ashford Town kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul Ashford Town Second XI v Harvel Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Bapchild Second XI v Addington Village Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Bromley Town Second XI v Shooters Hill Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Hartley Country Club Fourth XI v Leeds and Broomfield Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Offham Second XI v Tonbridge Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Bromley Second XI v The Mote Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
07 Jul Canterbury Second XI v Hayes Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
07 Jul Dartford Second XI v Gravesend Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
07 Jul Folkestone Second XI v Blackheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
07 Jul Linden Park Second XI v Bromley Common Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
07 Jul Blackheath Wanderers Second XI v Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Catford Wanderers Second XI v Chestfield Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
07 Jul High Halstow Second XI v Sibton Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Hythe Second XI v Cowdrey Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI v Cobham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
07 Jul Beckenham Second XI v Lordswood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Sandwich Town Second XI v Bexley Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Sevenoaks Vine Second XI v Hartley Country Club Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Tenterden Second XI v Holmesdale Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Tunbridge Wells Second XI v Whitstable Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Bexleyheath Second XI v HSBC Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul Broadstairs Second XI v Sidcup Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul Gore Court Second XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul Old Wilsonians Second XI v Bickley Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul Orpington Second XI v Old Colfeians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
07 Jul Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Frindsbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
07 Jul Downham and Bellingham Second XI v Upchurch Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
07 Jul Minster Second XI v Blackheath Fourth XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
07 Jul Old Elthamians Second XI v Nonington Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
07 Jul Rainham Second XI v Bexley Fourth XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
07 Jul Gravesend v Old Elthamians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
07 Jul Harvel v Bexleyheath kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
07 Jul Leeds and Broomfield v Old Dunstonians and CUACO kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
07 Jul Sidcup v Catford and Cyphers kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
07 Jul Ammanford v Ynysygerwn swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Neath v Mumbles swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Newport v Port Talbot Town swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Pontarddulais v Cardiff swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul St Fagans v Bridgend Town swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
07 Jul Banstead v Wimbledon surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul East Molesey v Ashtead surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Reigate Priory v Cranleigh surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Sutton v Normandy surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Weybridge v Sunbury surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Brighton and Hove v Cuckfield sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Eastbourne v Preston Nomads sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Hastings and St Leonards Priory v Ifield sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Horsham v East Grinstead sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Roffey v Middleton-on-Sea sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
07 Jul Aston Unity Second XI v Continental Star Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
07 Jul Bournville Second XI v Aston Manor Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
07 Jul Handsworth Third XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
07 Jul Old Edwardians Third XI v Hampton and Solihull Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
07 Jul Shenley Fields SYS v Studley Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
07 Jul Bath v Taunton St Andrews westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Bridgwater v Clevedon westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Bristol v Potterne westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Downend v Goatacre westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Frocester v Bedminster westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
07 Jul Carrickfergus v Instonians misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
07 Jul Church of Ireland Young Men's Society v Civil Service North misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
07 Jul North Down v Armagh misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
07 Jul Waringstown v Muckamore misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
07 Jul Arbroath United v Aberdeenshire CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
07 Jul Glenrothes v Royal High Corstorphine CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
07 Jul Grange v Forfarshire CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
07 Jul Heriot's v Stewart's Melville CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
07 Jul Watsonians v Carlton CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
07 Jul Clydesdale v Stirling County CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
07 Jul Greenock v Ayr CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
07 Jul Prestwick v Poloc CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
07 Jul Uddingston v Ferguslie CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
07 Jul West of Scotland v Dumfries CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
08 Jul Toronto Nationals v Montreal Tigers misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
08 Jul Vancouver Knights v West Indies B misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
08 Jul Burnley Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2018 Semi-Final England
08 Jul Walsden Second XI v Norden Second XI misc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2018 Semi-Final England
08 Jul Bacup Third XI v Accrington Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
08 Jul Burnley Third XI v Ramsbottom Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
08 Jul Clitheroe Third XI v Crompton Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
08 Jul Enfield Third XI v Clitheroe Fourth XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
08 Jul Lowerhouse Third XI v Haslingden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
08 Jul Nelson Third XI v Middleton Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
08 Jul Rochdale Third XI v Great Harwood Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
08 Jul Todmorden Third XI v Littleborough Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
08 Jul Lowerhouse v Crompton LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2018 Semi-Final England
08 Jul not known v Burnley LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2018 Semi-Final England
08 Jul Clacton-on-Sea v Galleywood misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
08 Jul Elmstead v Colchester and East Essex misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
08 Jul Mistley v Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2018 England
08 Jul Cambridge University President's XI v Military XI misc Other matches in England 2018 England
08 Jul Middlesex Elite Player Pathway v Surrey Elite Player Pathway misc Other matches in England 2018 England
08 Jul Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
08 Jul not known v not known U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Final England
08 Jul Suffolk Under-17s v Huntingdonshire Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 3B England
08 Jul England Under-19s v South Africa Under-19s Test South Africa Under-19s in England 2018 1st Test England
08 Jul Goresbrook v Bardoli misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
08 Jul Harold Wood v STM Cricket Club misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
08 Jul not known v not known misc The Conference Cup for the Bertie Joel Trophy 2018 Third Round England
08 Jul not known v not known misc The Conference Cup for the Bertie Joel Trophy 2018 Third Round England
08 Jul not known v not known misc The Conference Cup for the Bertie Joel Trophy 2018 Third Round England
08 Jul not known v not known misc The Conference Cup for the Bertie Joel Trophy 2018 Third Round England
08 Jul not known v not known misc The Conference Cup for the Bertie Joel Trophy 2018 Third Round England
08 Jul not known v not known misc The Conference Cup for the Bertie Joel Trophy 2018 Third Round England
08 Jul not known v not known misc The Conference Cup for the Bertie Joel Trophy 2018 Third Round England
08 Jul not known v not known misc The Conference Cup for the Bertie Joel Trophy 2018 Third Round England
08 Jul Cornwall v Devon MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Western Division England
08 Jul Cumberland v Staffordshire MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Eastern Division England
08 Jul Herefordshire v Shropshire MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Western Division England
08 Jul Lincolnshire v Cambridgeshire MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Eastern Division England
08 Jul Northumberland v Buckinghamshire MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Eastern Division England
08 Jul Oxfordshire v Dorset MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Western Division England
08 Jul Suffolk v Bedfordshire MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Eastern Division England
08 Jul Wales Minor Counties v Cheshire MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Western Division England
08 Jul Wiltshire v Berkshire MCChamp Unicorns Championship 2018 Western Division England
08 Jul Western Warriors Under-16s v Eastern Knights Under-16s misc Under-16 Inter-Regional Championship 2018 Scotland
09 Jul Worcestershire Under-17s v Hampshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 4A England
09 Jul Nottingham City Planners v Trent Bridge misc Nottingham Evening Cricket League 2018 England
09 Jul Langley Park School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
09 Jul Staffordshire Under-15s Women v Shropshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
09 Jul Durham Under-17s Women v Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
09 Jul Somerset Under-17s Women v Gloucestershire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
09 Jul Yorkshire Under-14s v Derbyshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
09 Jul Derbyshire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
09 Jul Durham Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
09 Jul Durham Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
09 Jul Glamorgan Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
09 Jul Glamorgan Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
09 Jul Lancashire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
09 Jul Lancashire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
09 Jul Leicestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
09 Jul Leicestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
09 Jul Middlesex Second XI v Essex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
09 Jul Middlesex Second XI v Essex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
09 Jul not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Sixth Round England
09 Jul not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Sixth Round England
09 Jul not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Sixth Round England
09 Jul not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Sixth Round England
09 Jul not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Sixth Round England
09 Jul not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Sixth Round England
09 Jul not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Sixth Round England
09 Jul not known v not known Vill The Cricketer Village Cup 2018 Sixth Round England
09 Jul Caledonian Highlanders Under-16s v Eastern Knights Under-16s misc Under-16 Inter-Regional Championship 2018 Scotland
10 Jul not known v not known misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
10 Jul not known v not known misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
10 Jul Durham Under-17s v Cheshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 1A England
10 Jul Gloucestershire Under-17s v Devon Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 4A England
10 Jul Kent Under-17s v Middlesex Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 3A England
10 Jul Northamptonshire Under-17s v Wales Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 2A England
10 Jul Staffordshire Under-17s v Nottinghamshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 2A England
10 Jul Surrey Under-17s v Sussex Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 3A England
10 Jul Yorkshire Under-17s v Derbyshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 1A England
10 Jul Cumbria Under-17s v Scotland Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 1B England
10 Jul Herefordshire Under-17s v Bedfordshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 2B England
10 Jul Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s v Lincolnshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 1B England
10 Jul Oxfordshire Under-17s v Buckinghamshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 2B England
10 Jul Suffolk Under-17s v Norfolk Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 3B England
10 Jul Wiltshire Under-17s v Isle of Wight Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 4B England
10 Jul Aberystwyth Colts v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
10 Jul Wellsway School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
10 Jul Devon Under-17s Women v Wales Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
10 Jul Leicestershire Under-17s Women v Derbyshire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 1 England
10 Jul Worcestershire Under-14s v Shropshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
10 Jul Northumberland Under-15s v Durham Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 1B England
10 Jul Durham Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
10 Jul Leicestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 North Division England
10 Jul Middlesex Second XI v Essex Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
10 Jul Surrey Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
10 Jul Somerset Second XI v Sussex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
10 Jul Somerset Second XI v Sussex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
10 Jul Bedfordshire Over-60s v Suffolk Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
10 Jul Berkshire Over-60s v Surrey Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
10 Jul Cambridgeshire Over-60s v Norfolk Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
10 Jul Hertfordshire Over-60s v Essex Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
10 Jul Kent Over-60s v Middlesex Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
10 Jul Lincolnshire Over-60s v Cheshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
10 Jul Northamptonshire Over-60s v Shropshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
10 Jul Oxfordshire Over-60s v Worcestershire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
10 Jul Sussex Over-60s v Buckinghamshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
10 Jul Wales Over-60s v Hampshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
10 Jul Wiltshire Over-60s v Gloucestershire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
10 Jul Yorkshire Over-60s v Lancashire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
10 Jul Yorkshire Ridings Over-60s v Durham Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
10 Jul Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI v Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
10 Jul Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI v Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
10 Jul Cheshire Over-60s Second XI v Norfolk Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
10 Jul Devon Over-60s Second XI v Somerset Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
10 Jul Suffolk Over-60s Second XI v Essex Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
10 Jul Surrey Over-60s Second XI v Kent Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
10 Jul Sussex Over-60s Second XI v Hampshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
10 Jul Wales Over-60s Second XI v Oxfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
10 Jul Warwickshire Over-60s Second XI v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
10 Jul Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI v Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
11 Jul not known v not known misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Canada
11 Jul Bedfordshire Over-50s v Cambridgeshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
11 Jul Cheshire Over-50s v Durham Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
11 Jul Derbyshire Over-50s v Yorkshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
11 Jul Gloucestershire Over-50s v Herefordshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
11 Jul Hertfordshire Over-50s v Sussex Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
11 Jul Isle of Wight Over-50s v Channel Islands Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
11 Jul Kent Over-50s v Buckinghamshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
11 Jul Lancashire Over-50s v Cumbria Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
11 Jul Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s v Northamptonshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
11 Jul Lincolnshire Over-50s v Huntingdonshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
11 Jul Middlesex Over-50s v Essex Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
11 Jul Norfolk Over-50s v Suffolk Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 2 England
11 Jul Nottinghamshire Over-50s v Northumberland Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 1 England
11 Jul Somerset Over-50s v Devon Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
11 Jul Staffordshire Over-50s v Worcestershire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
11 Jul Surrey Over-50s v Berkshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 5 England
11 Jul Wales Over-50s v Oxfordshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
11 Jul Warwickshire Over-50s v Shropshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 4 England
11 Jul Berkshire Under-17s v Dorset Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 4B England
11 Jul Hertfordshire Under-17s v Cambridgeshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 3B England
11 Jul Gloucestershire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI misc Other matches in England 2018 England
11 Jul Northamptonshire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI misc Other matches in England 2018 England
11 Jul The Skinners' School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
11 Jul Lancashire Under-15s Women v Northumberland Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
11 Jul Yorkshire Under-15s Women v Cheshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
11 Jul Norfolk Under-17s Women v Suffolk Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 2 England
11 Jul Oxfordshire Under-17s Women v Berkshire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
11 Jul Warwickshire Under-17s Women v Staffordshire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
11 Jul Wiltshire Under-14s v Oxfordshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 3 England
11 Jul Herefordshire Under-17s v Bedfordshire Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 2B England
11 Jul Somerset Second XI v Sussex Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
11 Jul Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI v Lancashire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
12 Jul not known v not known misc Global T20 Canada 2018 1st Play-Off Canada
12 Jul not known v not known misc Global T20 Canada 2018 2nd Play-Off Canada
12 Jul Hampshire Over-50s v Dorset Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
12 Jul Ipswich v Wivenhoe Town misc North Essex Cricket League T20 2018 East Group England
12 Jul Ormskirk School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
12 Jul Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women v Staffordshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
12 Jul Berkshire Under-17s Women v Warwickshire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
12 Jul Cornwall Under-17s Women v Somerset Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
12 Jul Lancashire Under-17s Women v Cheshire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
12 Jul Wales Under-17s Women v Gloucestershire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
12 Jul Yorkshire Under-17s Women v Durham Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
12 Jul Durham Under-14s v Derbyshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
12 Jul Berkshire Under-17s v Dorset Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 4B England
12 Jul Cumbria Under-17s v Scotland Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 1B England
12 Jul Hertfordshire Under-17s v Cambridgeshire Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 3B England
12 Jul Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s v Lincolnshire Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 1B England
12 Jul Wiltshire Under-17s v Isle of Wight Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 4B England
12 Jul Yorkshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
12 Jul Yorkshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
12 Jul Somerset Over-60s v Devon Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
12 Jul Warwickshire Over-60s v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
12 Jul Berkshire Over-60s Second XI v Middlesex Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
12 Jul Cheshire Over-70s v Wales Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
12 Jul Essex Over-70s v Suffolk Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
12 Jul Hertfordshire Over-70s v Hampshire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
12 Jul Kent Over-70s v Sussex Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
12 Jul Leicestershire and Rutland Over-70s v Gloucestershire Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 West Group England
12 Jul Norfolk Over-70s v Surrey Over-70s Ov70CC Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2018 East/South Group England
13 Jul not known v not known misc Hedworth Williamson Trophy 2018 Quarter-Final England
13 Jul not known v not known misc Hedworth Williamson Trophy 2018 Quarter-Final England
13 Jul not known v not known misc Hedworth Williamson Trophy 2018 Quarter-Final England
13 Jul not known v not known misc Hedworth Williamson Trophy 2018 Quarter-Final England
13 Jul not known v not known misc Richard Bainbridge Memorial Trophy 2018 Final England
13 Jul England Academy Women v Shropshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2A England
13 Jul not known v not known misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2018 Semi-Final Ireland
13 Jul not known v not known misc Lagan Valley Steels Twenty20 Cup 2018 Semi-Final Ireland
13 Jul Caledonian Highlanders v Eastern Knights ScRegTT Tilney T20 Blitz 2018 Scotland
13 Jul Caledonian Highlanders v Western Warriors ScRegTT Tilney T20 Blitz 2018 Scotland
14 Jul not known v not known misc Global T20 Canada 2018 3rd Play-Off Canada
14 Jul Farsley v Townville bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Hanging Heaton v East Bierley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Methley v Lightcliffe bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul New Farnley v Woodlands bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Pudsey St Lawrence v Cleckheaton bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Scholes v Bradford and Bingley bradp All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Barnt Green v West Bromwich Dartmouth birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Dorridge v Berkswell birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Knowle and Dorridge v Wolverhampton birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Moseley v Shrewsbury birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Smethwick v Ombersley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Walsall v Kenilworth Wardens birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Alton v Havant southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Lymington v Hampshire Cricket Academy southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul New Milton v Burridge southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul South Wilts v Bashley (Rydal) southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul St Cross Symondians v Basingstoke and North Hants southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Eaton Socon v Foxton misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Godmanchester Town v Sawston and Babraham misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Ramsey v Kimbolton misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Waresley v Saffron Walden misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Wisbech Town v Histon misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Castor and Ailsworth v Cambridge St Giles misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
14 Jul Huntingdon and District v Southill Park misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
14 Jul Saffron Walden Second XI v Ufford Park misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
14 Jul St Ives Town v Blunham misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
14 Jul Stamford Town v Great Shelford misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
14 Jul Thriplow v Cambridge Granta Second XI misc Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Premier League Whiting and Partners Division Two 2018 England
14 Jul Alderley Edge v Timperley chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Bramhall v Toft chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Cheadle v Nantwich chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Didsbury v Grappenhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Marple v Neston chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Oulton Park v Chester Boughton Hall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Callington v Wadebridge cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Grampound Road v Penzance cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul St Austell v St Just cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Truro v Camborne cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Werrington v Redruth cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Allestree v Quarndon Fourth XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
14 Jul Hilton Second XI v Dunstall Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
14 Jul Lullington Park Third XI v Uttoxeter Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
14 Jul Melbourne Town Second XI v Alrewas Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
14 Jul Walton-on-Trent Second XI v Burton Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Eight South 2018 England
14 Jul Alrewas Second XI v Hartshorne misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
14 Jul Burton v Breadsall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
14 Jul Derby Congregational Second XI v Sandiacre Town Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
14 Jul Lullington Park Second XI v Alvaston and Boulton Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
14 Jul Rolleston Second XI v Spondon Third XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
14 Jul Uttoxeter v Rolls Royce Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Five South 2018 England
14 Jul Alfreton v Lullington Park misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Clifton v Cutthorpe misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Dunstall v Marehay misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Ilkeston Rutland v Duffield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Quarndon v Alrewas misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Stainsby Hall v Langley Mill United misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Denby Second XI v Clowne Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
14 Jul Holmesfield v Spondon Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
14 Jul Marehay Second XI v Mickleover misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
14 Jul Matlock v Ticknall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
14 Jul Rolls Royce v Holmewood misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
14 Jul Swarkestone Second XI v Brailsford misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
14 Jul Ambergate v South Wingfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
14 Jul Morton Colliery v Derby Congregational misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
14 Jul Nutbrook v Walton-on-Trent misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
14 Jul Sawley and Long Eaton Park v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
14 Jul Shipley Hall v Belper Meadows misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
14 Jul Tutbury v Sandiacre Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2018 England
14 Jul Alvaston and Boulton v Swarkestone derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Eckington v Denby derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Ockbrook and Borrowash v Wirksworth and Middleton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Sandiacre Town v Elvaston derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Spondon v Rolleston derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Ticknall v Chesterfield derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Bradninch v Sandford devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Exeter v Bovey Tracey devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Exmouth v North Devon devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Hatherleigh v Heathcoat devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Sidmouth v Plymouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Boldon v Castle Eden misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Brandon v Gateshead Fell misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Burnopfield v Willington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul South Shields v Washington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Sunderland v Burnmoor misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Chester-le-Street v Whitburn neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Felling v Durham Academy neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Hetton Lyons v Stockton neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Sacriston v Eppleton neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul South Northumberland v Benwell Hill neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Tynemouth v Newcastle neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Burwell and Exning v Frinton-on-Sea eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
14 Jul Bury St Edmunds v Great Witchingham eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
14 Jul Cambridge Granta v Swardeston eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
14 Jul Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Sudbury eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
14 Jul Mildenhall v Horsford eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
14 Jul Norwich v Vauxhall Mallards eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2018 England
14 Jul Barnsley Woolley Miners v Cleethorpes ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Doncaster Town v Appleby Frodingham ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Sheffield Collegiate v Whiston Parish Church ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Treeton v Wakefield Thornes ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Whitley Hall v Aston Hall ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Wickersley Old Village v Hallam ysthp ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Aztecs v Hawks misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Barking v Ace Cricket and Sports Club misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Grays v Scintilla misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Redbridge v Bow Green misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Roding Valley v Newham misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Brixworth v Oundle Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Finedon Dolben v Rushton northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Geddington v Old Northamptonians northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Horton House v Brigstock northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Northampton Saints v Wollaston northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Peterborough Town v Rushden Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Finchampstead v Aston Rowant hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Henley v Thame Town hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul High Wycombe v Banbury hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Oxford v Horspath hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Slough v Tring Park hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Driffield Town v Acomb ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
14 Jul Scarborough v Castleford ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
14 Jul Sessay v York ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
14 Jul Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Clifton Alliance ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
14 Jul Stamford Bridge v Woodhouse Grange ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
14 Jul Yorkshire Academy v Harrogate ynthp Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2018 England
14 Jul Accrington Third XI v Todmorden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
14 Jul Clitheroe Fourth XI v Crompton Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
14 Jul Enfield Third XI v Burnley Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
14 Jul Great Harwood Third XI v Lowerhouse Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
14 Jul Littleborough Third XI v Nelson Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
14 Jul Rawtenstall Third XI v Church Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool A England
14 Jul Rishton Third XI v Clitheroe Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool C England
14 Jul Walsden Third XI v Bacup Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2018 Pool B England
14 Jul Kegworth Town v Barrow Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Kibworth v Sileby Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Langtons v Syston Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Leicester Ivanhoe v Lutterworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Loughborough Town v Uppingham Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Market Harborough v Barkby United leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Bracebridge Heath v Sleaford lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Grantham v Boston lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Grimsby Town v Lindum lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Louth v Bourne lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Market Deeping v Scunthorpe Town lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Woodhall Spa v Alford lincp Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Bootle v Rainford livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
14 Jul Colwyn Bay v Ormskirk livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
14 Jul Formby v Leigh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
14 Jul Lytham v Wallasey livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
14 Jul New Brighton v Northern livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
14 Jul Rainhill v Highfield livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2018 England
14 Jul Frinton-on-Sea Second XI v Worlington misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Halstead v Mistley misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Maldon v Ipswich misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Witham v Hadleigh misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Wivenhoe Town v Coggeshall Town misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Woolpit v Elmstead misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Brondesbury v North Middlesex middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Ealing v Hampstead middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Finchley v Richmond middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Highgate v Shepherds Bush middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Teddington v Twickenham middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Brooke v Cromer misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Diss v Garboldisham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Downham Town v Old Buckenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul North Runcton v Fakenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Stow v Acle misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Checkley v Elworth nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul J and G Meakin v Ashcombe Park nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Longton v Burslem nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Porthill Park v Hem Heath nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Stone v Blythe nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Whitmore v Leek nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Bangor v Northop nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Brymbo v Llandudno nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Connah's Quay v Chirk nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Menai Bridge v Gresford nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Pwllheli v Hawarden Park nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul St Asaph v Denbigh nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Barnard Castle v Darlington nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Great Ayton v Bishop Auckland nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Marske v Seaton Carew nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Middlesbrough v Hartlepool nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Richmondshire v Marton nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Thornaby v Stokesley nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Blackpool v Fulwood and Broughton northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
14 Jul Chorley v Barrow northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
14 Jul Fleetwood v Preston northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
14 Jul Garstang v Morecambe northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
14 Jul Leyland v Penrith northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
14 Jul St Annes v Netherfield northernp Northern Premier Cricket League 2018 England
14 Jul Attenborough v Wollaton nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Caythorpe v Hucknall nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Cuckney v Kimberley Institute nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Papplewick and Linby v Cavaliers and Carrington nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Plumtree v Farnsfield nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Radcliffe-on-Trent v Mansfield Hosiery Mills nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Berkshire Under-15s Women v Hertfordshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 2 England
14 Jul Kent Under-15s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
14 Jul Surrey Under-15s Women v Essex Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
14 Jul Kent Under-17s Women v Surrey Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
14 Jul Sussex Under-17s Women v Essex Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 3 England
14 Jul Bishop's Stortford v Letchworth hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Potters Bar v Hertford hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Radlett v North Mymms hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Welwyn Garden City v Totteridge Millhillians hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul West Herts v Harpenden hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Belhus v Woodford Wells misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
14 Jul Gidea Park and Romford v Hutton misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
14 Jul Hainault and Clayhall v Colchester and East Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
14 Jul Harold Wood v Upminster misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
14 Jul Orsett and Thurrock v Buckhurst Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2018 England
14 Jul Brentwood v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Chingford v Hadleigh and Thundersley essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Hornchurch v Shenfield essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Ilford v Billericay essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Chelmsford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Harlow v Leigh-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
14 Jul Loughton v Harlow Town misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
14 Jul Old Southendian and Southchurch v Horndon-on-the-Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
14 Jul South Woodford v Oakfield Parkonians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
14 Jul Wickford v Fives and Heronians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
14 Jul Chelmsford Second XI v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Colchester and East Essex Second XI v Ilford Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Shenfield Second XI v Hornchurch Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Upminster Second XI v Harold Wood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Woodford Wells Second XI v Brentwood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Ardleigh Green v West Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
14 Jul Epping v Westcliff-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
14 Jul Old Brentwoods v Stanford-le-Hope misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
14 Jul Walthamstow v Basildon and Pitsea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
14 Jul Woodford Green v Benfleet misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
14 Jul Bapchild v Kings Hill kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Faversham v Chislehurst and West Kent kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Offham v Frindsbury kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Old Dartfordians v Betteshanger kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Staplehurst v Old Williamsonians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Bromley v Hartley Country Club kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
14 Jul Canterbury v The Mote kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
14 Jul Dartford v Holmesdale kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
14 Jul Folkestone v HSBC kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
14 Jul Linden Park v St Lawrence and Highland Court kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2018 England
14 Jul Catford Wanderers v Cowdrey kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Downham and Bellingham v Walmer kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
14 Jul High Halstow v Addington Village kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Hythe v Old Colfeians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Rainham v Tonbridge kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Beckenham v Bickley Park kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Sandwich Town v Lordswood kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Sevenoaks Vine v Blackheath kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Tenterden v Bromley Common kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Tunbridge Wells v Bexley kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Ashford Town v Hayes kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
14 Jul Broadstairs v Nonington kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
14 Jul Gore Court v Chestfield kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
14 Jul Old Wilsonians v Upchurch kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
14 Jul Orpington v Whitstable kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2018 England
14 Jul Addington Village Second XI v Offham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Harvel Second XI v Hartley Country Club Fourth XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Shooters Hill Second XI v Bapchild Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Tonbridge Second XI v Ashford Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Blackheath Second XI v Dartford Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
14 Jul Bromley Common Second XI v Folkestone Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
14 Jul Gravesend Second XI v Bromley Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
14 Jul Hayes Second XI v Linden Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
14 Jul The Mote Second XI v Canterbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2018 England
14 Jul Chestfield Second XI v High Halstow Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI v Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Cobham Second XI v Hythe Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Cowdrey Second XI v Catford Wanderers Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Sibton Park Second XI v Blackheath Wanderers Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2018 England
14 Jul Bexley Second XI v Tunbridge Wells Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Hartley Country Club Second XI v Beckenham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Holmesdale Second XI v Sevenoaks Vine Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Lordswood Second XI v Sandwich Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Whitstable Second XI v Tenterden Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Bickley Park Second XI v Broadstairs Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
14 Jul Old Colfeians Second XI v Old Wilsonians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
14 Jul Sidcup Second XI v Gore Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
14 Jul St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v Bexleyheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2018 England
14 Jul Bexley Fourth XI v Downham and Bellingham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
14 Jul Blackheath Fourth XI v Rainham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
14 Jul Frindsbury Second XI v Minster Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
14 Jul Nonington Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
14 Jul Upchurch Second XI v Old Elthamians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2018 England
14 Jul Catford and Cyphers v Gravesend kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
14 Jul Minster v Sidcup kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
14 Jul Old Dunstonians and CUACO v Harvel kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
14 Jul Old Elthamians v Leeds and Broomfield kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2018 England
14 Jul Ammanford v St Fagans swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Cardiff v Neath swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Mumbles v Bridgend Town swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Port Talbot Town v Pontarddulais swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Ynysygerwn v Newport swalpp South Wales Premier Cricket League Division One 2018 England
14 Jul Ashtead v Weybridge surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Banstead v Sutton surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Cranleigh v Wimbledon surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul East Molesey v Normandy surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Sunbury v Reigate Priory surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Cuckfield v Eastbourne sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul East Grinstead v Roffey sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Ifield v Brighton and Hove sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Middleton-on-Sea v Hastings and St Leonards Priory sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Preston Nomads v Horsham sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2018 England
14 Jul Aston Manor Third XI v Shenley Fields SYS misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
14 Jul Continental Star Second XI v Bournville Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
14 Jul Hampton and Solihull Second XI v Aston Unity Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
14 Jul Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI v Old Edwardians Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
14 Jul Studley Second XI v Handsworth Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2018 England
14 Jul Bedminster v Bridgwater westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Clevedon v Bath westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Goatacre v Bristol westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Potterne v Downend westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Taunton St Andrews v Frocester westp West of England Premier League 2018 England
14 Jul Clontarf v Pembroke Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
14 Jul Phoenix v North County Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
14 Jul The Hills v Merrion Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
14 Jul YMCA v Leinster Lein Leinster League Premier Division 2018 Ireland
14 Jul Church of Ireland Young Men's Society v Carrickfergus misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
14 Jul Civil Service North v Muckamore misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
14 Jul North Down v Instonians misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
14 Jul Waringstown v Armagh misc Northern Cricket Union Premier League 2018 Ireland
14 Jul Carlton v Heriot's CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
14 Jul Forfarshire v Stewart's Melville CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
14 Jul Glenrothes v Arbroath United CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
14 Jul Royal High Corstorphine v Aberdeenshire CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
14 Jul Watsonians v Grange CSL Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2018 Scotland
14 Jul Ayr v Ferguslie CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
14 Jul Dumfries v Prestwick CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
14 Jul Greenock v West of Scotland CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
14 Jul Poloc v Clydesdale CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
14 Jul Stirling County v Uddingston CSL Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2018 Scotland
15 Jul not known v not known misc Global T20 Canada 2018 Final Canada
15 Jul Mickleover v Holmewood misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2018 England
15 Jul Cornwall Over-50s v Wiltshire Over-50s Ov50CC ECB Over-50s County Championship 2018 Group 3 England
15 Jul not known v not known misc Heineken T20 Smash 2018 Quarter-Final England
15 Jul not known v not known misc Heineken T20 Smash 2018 Quarter-Final England
15 Jul not known v not known misc Heineken T20 Smash 2018 Quarter-Final England
15 Jul not known v not known misc Heineken T20 Smash 2018 Quarter-Final England
15 Jul Bacup v Clitheroe LL Lancashire League 2018 England
15 Jul Church v Haslingden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
15 Jul Darwen v Accrington LL Lancashire League 2018 England
15 Jul Enfield v Colne LL Lancashire League 2018 England
15 Jul Lowerhouse v Littleborough LL Lancashire League 2018 England
15 Jul Middleton v Rawtenstall LL Lancashire League 2018 England
15 Jul Milnrow v Burnley LL Lancashire League 2018 England
15 Jul Nelson v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2018 England
15 Jul Norden v Rochdale LL Lancashire League 2018 England
15 Jul Ramsbottom v East Lancashire LL Lancashire League 2018 England
15 Jul Rishton v Crompton LL Lancashire League 2018 England
15 Jul Walsden v Great Harwood LL Lancashire League 2018 England
15 Jul Accrington Second XI v Darwen Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
15 Jul Burnley Second XI v Milnrow Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
15 Jul Clitheroe Second XI v Bacup Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
15 Jul Colne Second XI v Enfield Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
15 Jul Crompton Second XI v Rishton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
15 Jul East Lancashire Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
15 Jul Great Harwood Second XI v Walsden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
15 Jul Haslingden Second XI v Church Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
15 Jul Littleborough Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
15 Jul Rawtenstall Second XI v Middleton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
15 Jul Rochdale Second XI v Norden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
15 Jul Todmorden Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2018 England
15 Jul Galleywood v Little Bardfield Village misc North Essex Cricket League T20 2018 West Group England
15 Jul not known v not known misc Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League Twenty20 2018 Semi-Final England
15 Jul not known v not known misc Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League Twenty20 2018 Semi-Final England
15 Jul not known v not known misc Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League Twenty20 2018 Final England
15 Jul Maesteg Colts v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2018 England
15 Jul Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women v Bedfordshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 2 England
15 Jul Lincolnshire Under-15s Women v Norfolk Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division B Group 3 England
15 Jul Somerset Under-15s Women v Gloucestershire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
15 Jul Bedfordshire Under-14s v Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
15 Jul Berkshire Under-14s v Hampshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 3 England
15 Jul Cambridgeshire Under-14s v Hertfordshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 4 England
15 Jul Cheshire Under-14s v Lancashire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
15 Jul Cumbria Under-14s v Durham Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
15 Jul Norfolk Under-14s v Essex Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 4 England
15 Jul Somerset Under-14s v Cornwall Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 3 England
15 Jul Sussex Under-14s v Kent Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 4 England
15 Jul Wales Under-14s v Staffordshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
15 Jul Warwickshire Under-14s v Northamptonshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
15 Jul Berkshire Under-15s v Somerset Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 4A England
15 Jul Cornwall Under-15s v Isle of Wight Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 4B England
15 Jul Gloucestershire Under-15s v Hampshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 4A England
15 Jul Lancashire Under-15s v Nottinghamshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 1A England
15 Jul Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s v Bedfordshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2B England
15 Jul Middlesex Under-15s v Suffolk Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 3A England
15 Jul Norfolk Under-15s v Huntingdonshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 3B England
15 Jul Northamptonshire Under-15s v Staffordshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2A England
15 Jul Shropshire Under-15s v Warwickshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2A England
15 Jul Surrey Under-15s v Kent Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 3A England
15 Jul Sussex Under-15s v Cambridgeshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 3B England
15 Jul Wales Under-15s v England Academy Women U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2A England
15 Jul Wiltshire Under-15s v Dorset Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 4B England
15 Jul Worcestershire Under-15s v Herefordshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 2B England
15 Jul Yorkshire Under-15s v Derbyshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 1A England
15 Jul Oxfordshire Under-17s v Buckinghamshire Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 2B England
15 Jul Suffolk Under-17s v Norfolk Under-17s U17CC Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2018 Group 3B England
15 Jul Bardoli v Rainham misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
15 Jul STM Cricket Club v Belhus misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
15 Jul Upminster v Chelmsford misc Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2018 England
15 Jul Cumberland v Northumberland MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 1 England
15 Jul Cumberland v Northumberland MCT20 Unicorns T20 Competition 2018 Group 1 England
15 Jul not known v not known IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 Quarter-Final Ireland
15 Jul not known v not known IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 Quarter-Final Ireland
15 Jul not known v not known IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 Quarter-Final Ireland
15 Jul not known v not known IrSenCup Irish Senior Cup 2018 Quarter-Final Ireland
15 Jul not known v not known IrNatCup National Cup 2018 Quarter-Final Ireland
15 Jul not known v not known IrNatCup National Cup 2018 Quarter-Final Ireland
15 Jul not known v not known IrNatCup National Cup 2018 Quarter-Final Ireland
15 Jul not known v not known IrNatCup National Cup 2018 Quarter-Final Ireland
15 Jul Scotland Under-15s v Lincolnshire Under-15s U15CC Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2018 Group 1B Scotland
15 Jul not known v not known ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 Semi-Final Scotland
15 Jul not known v not known ScCup Scottish Cup 2018 Semi-Final Scotland
16 Jul Somerset Under-17s v Worcestershire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 4A England
16 Jul Middlesex Second XI v Kent Second XI misc Other matches in England 2018 England
16 Jul Northumberland Under-15s Women v Durham Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
16 Jul Northamptonshire Under-17s Women v Warwickshire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
16 Jul Yorkshire Under-17s Women v Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
16 Jul Bedfordshire Under-14s v Warwickshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 2 England
16 Jul Gloucestershire Second XI v Essex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
16 Jul Gloucestershire Second XI v Essex Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
16 Jul Hampshire Second XI v Somerset Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
16 Jul Hampshire Second XI v Somerset Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 South Division England
16 Jul Warwickshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
16 Jul Warwickshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI T20 Second Eleven Twenty20 2018 North Division England
16 Jul England Under-19s v South Africa Under-19s Test South Africa Under-19s in England 2018 2nd Test England
17 Jul Cheshire Under-17s v Yorkshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 1A England
17 Jul Hampshire Under-17s v Gloucestershire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 4A England
17 Jul Lancashire Under-17s v Durham Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 1A England
17 Jul Middlesex Under-17s v Surrey Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 3A England
17 Jul Sussex Under-17s v Essex Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 3A England
17 Jul Wales Under-17s v Staffordshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 2A England
17 Jul Warwickshire Under-17s v Northamptonshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship A Divisions 2018 Division 2A England
17 Jul Bedfordshire Under-17s v Shropshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 2B England
17 Jul Buckinghamshire Under-17s v Herefordshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 2B England
17 Jul Cambridgeshire Under-17s v Huntingdonshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 3B England
17 Jul Cornwall Under-17s v Wiltshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 4B England
17 Jul Isle of Wight Under-17s v Berkshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 4B England
17 Jul Lincolnshire Under-17s v Scotland Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 1B England
17 Jul Norfolk Under-17s v Hertfordshire Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 3B England
17 Jul Northumberland Under-17s v Cumbria Under-17s U17CH ECB Under-17 County Championship B Divisions 2018 Division 1B England
17 Jul Lancashire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI misc Other matches in England 2018 England
17 Jul Shropshire Under-15s Women v Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women WU15CC Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 2 England
17 Jul Cheshire Under-17s Women v Durham Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 1 England
17 Jul Gloucestershire Under-17s Women v Somerset Under-17s Women WU17CC Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2018 Division A Group 4 England
17 Jul Lincolnshire Under-14s v Cheshire Under-14s U14CC Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2018 Group 1 England
17 Jul Gloucestershire Second XI v Essex Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
17 Jul Hampshire Second XI v Somerset Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2018 South Division England
17 Jul Buckinghamshire Over-60s v Kent Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
17 Jul Cheshire Over-60s v Yorkshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
17 Jul Devon Over-60s v Wiltshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
17 Jul Durham Over-60s v Lincolnshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
17 Jul Essex Over-60s v Cambridgeshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
17 Jul Gloucestershire Over-60s v Wales Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
17 Jul Hampshire Over-60s v Somerset Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Group England
17 Jul Lancashire Over-60s v Yorkshire Ridings Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 North Group England
17 Jul Leicestershire and Rutland Over-60s v Northamptonshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
17 Jul Middlesex Over-60s v Berkshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
17 Jul Norfolk Over-60s v Bedfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
17 Jul Shropshire Over-60s v Oxfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
17 Jul Suffolk Over-60s v Hertfordshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 East Group England
17 Jul Surrey Over-60s v Sussex Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 South Group England
17 Jul Worcestershire Over-60s v Warwickshire Over-60s Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Championship 2018 West Midlands Group England
17 Jul Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI v Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
17 Jul Essex Over-60s Second XI v Hertfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
17 Jul Gloucestershire Over-60s Second XI v Somerset Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
17 Jul Hampshire Over-60s Second XI v Middlesex Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
17 Jul Lancashire Over-60s Second XI v Norfolk Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
17 Jul Suffolk Over-60s Second XI v Cambridgeshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 East Group England
17 Jul Sussex Over-60s Second XI v Kent Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South Group England
17 Jul Wales Over-60s Second XI v Devon Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
17 Jul Warwickshire Over-60s Second XI v Cheshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 North West Group England
17 Jul Worcestershire Over-60s Second XI v Oxfordshire Over-60s Second XI Ov60CC Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2018 South West Group England
17 Jul The Forty Club East of Scotland v The Forty Club West of Scotland misc Other matches in Scotland 2018 Scotland

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant cricket board.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2018 CricketArchive