CricketArchive

Fixtures for Minor Matches in the Next Four Weeks

Also includes matches in progress

Fixtures for Major Matches in the Next Four Weeks
22 Jul Andhra Cricket Association XI v Punjab Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group B India
22 Jul Baroda Cricket Association XI v Haryana Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group D India
22 Jul Dr DY Patil Sports Academy v Kerala Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group C India
22 Jul Gujarat Cricket Association XI v Mumbai Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group B India
22 Jul Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI v Orissa Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group A India
22 Jul Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI v Cricket Association of Bengal XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group C India
22 Jul Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI v Vidarbha Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group D India
22 Jul Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Tripura Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group A India
25 Jul United Kingdom Armed Forces Women v Australian Defence Force Women Wmisc Australian Defence Force Women in England 2016 England
25 Jul Bedfordshire Over-50s v Cambridgeshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2016 Group 2 England
25 Jul Gloucestershire Under-17s v Somerset Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 4A England
25 Jul Pateley Bridge Women v Alne Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 England
25 Jul Bedfordshire Under-13s Women v Leicestershire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 2 England
25 Jul Gloucestershire Under-13s Women v Hampshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 4 England
25 Jul Herefordshire Under-13s Women v Dorset Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 4 England
25 Jul Yorkshire Under-13s Women Development XI v Cumbria Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 1 England
25 Jul Durham Under-15s Women v Yorkshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
25 Jul Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women v Derbyshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
25 Jul Shropshire Under-15s Women v Staffordshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
25 Jul Suffolk Under-15s Women v Norfolk Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 2 England
25 Jul Warwickshire Under-15s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
25 Jul Durham Under-17s Women v Yorkshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
25 Jul Lancashire Under-17s Women v Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
25 Jul Somerset Under-17s Women v Wales Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 4 England
25 Jul Cumbria Under-14s v Durham Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 1 England
25 Jul Nottinghamshire Under-14s v Yorkshire Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 1 England
25 Jul Ireland Under-19s v Scotland Under-19s misc Under-19s Celtic Cup 2016 Ireland
26 Jul United Kingdom Armed Forces v Australian Defence Force misc Australian Defence Force in England 2016 England
26 Jul Hampshire Over-50s v Wiltshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2016 Group 3 England
26 Jul Berkshire Under-17s v Cornwall Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 4B England
26 Jul Derbyshire Under-17s v Cheshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 1A England
26 Jul Devon Under-17s v Hampshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 4A England
26 Jul Dorset Under-17s v Isle of Wight Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 4B England
26 Jul Herefordshire Under-17s v Oxfordshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 2B England
26 Jul Hertfordshire Under-17s v Suffolk Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 3B England
26 Jul Huntingdonshire Under-17s v Norfolk Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 3B England
26 Jul Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s v Scotland Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 1B England
26 Jul Middlesex Under-17s v Essex Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 3A England
26 Jul Northumberland Under-17s v Lincolnshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 1B England
26 Jul Nottinghamshire Under-17s v Wales Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 2A England
26 Jul Shropshire Under-17s v Buckinghamshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 2B England
26 Jul Staffordshire Under-17s v Warwickshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 2A England
26 Jul Surrey Under-17s v Kent Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 3A England
26 Jul Yorkshire Under-17s v Lancashire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 1A England
26 Jul Birstwith Women v Pannal Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 England
26 Jul Glasshouses Women v Burton Leonard Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 England
26 Jul Beckenham v Club Cricket Conference President's XI misc Other matches in England 2016 England
26 Jul Harefield v Club Cricket Conference President's XI misc Other matches in England 2016 England
26 Jul Gloucestershire Under-13s Women v Wales Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 4 England
26 Jul Somerset Under-13s Women v Devon Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 4 England
26 Jul Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women v Worcestershire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 3 England
26 Jul Cornwall Under-17s Women v Devon Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 4 England
26 Jul Leicestershire Under-17s Women v Scotland Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 1 England
26 Jul Northumberland Under-17s Women v Lincolnshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 1 England
26 Jul Suffolk Under-17s Women v Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 2 England
26 Jul Surrey Under-17s Women v Sussex Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 3 England
26 Jul Wiltshire Under-17s Women v Berkshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 3 England
26 Jul Devon Under-14s v Somerset Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 3 England
26 Jul Staffordshire Under-14s v Northamptonshire Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 2 England
26 Jul Derbyshire Under-15s v Scotland Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 1B England
26 Jul Gloucestershire Second XI v Scotland A misc Scotland A in England 2016 England
26 Jul Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI v Kent Over-60s Third XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Third XI Championship 2016 England
26 Jul Surrey Over-60s Third XI v Sussex Over-60s Third XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Third XI Championship 2016 England
26 Jul England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s uf Sri Lanka Under-19s in England 2016 1st Test England
26 Jul Bramshaw A v Redlynch and Hale misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2016 England
26 Jul Calmore Sports B v Mottisfont misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2016 England
26 Jul Lyndhurst and Ashurst v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2016 England
26 Jul Ampfield and North Baddesley v Bramshaw B misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
26 Jul Michelmersh and Timsbury v Langley Manor misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
26 Jul Whiteparish v Totton and Eling misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
26 Jul East Tytherley v Cadnam misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
26 Jul Old Tauntonians and Romsey A v Trojans misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
26 Jul Paultons v Calmore Sports A misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
27 Jul Burnmoor Midweek XI v Gateshead Fell Midweek XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Midweek 2016 England
27 Jul Chester-le-Street Midweek XI v Boldon Midweek XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Midweek 2016 England
27 Jul Washington Midweek XI v South Hetton Midweek XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Midweek 2016 England
27 Jul Whitburn Third XI v Sacriston Midweek XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Midweek 2016 England
27 Jul Essex Over-50s v Berkshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2016 Group 5 England
27 Jul Huntingdonshire Over-50s v Cambridgeshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2016 Group 2 England
27 Jul Lancashire Over-50s v Cheshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2016 Group 1 England
27 Jul Bedfordshire Under-15s Women v Essex Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Three England
27 Jul Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women v Worcestershire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Four England
27 Jul Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women v Hertfordshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Three England
27 Jul Cheshire Under-15s Women v Cumbria Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group One England
27 Jul Cornwall Under-15s Women v Wiltshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Six England
27 Jul Cumbria Under-15s Women v Lancashire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group One England
27 Jul Derbyshire Under-15s Women v Lincolnshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Two England
27 Jul Derbyshire Under-15s Women v Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Two England
27 Jul Devon Under-15s Women v Wales Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Six England
27 Jul Devon Under-15s Women v Dorset Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Six England
27 Jul Durham Under-15s Women v Northumberland Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group One England
27 Jul Essex Under-15s Women v Norfolk Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Three England
27 Jul Hampshire Under-15s Women v Berkshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Five England
27 Jul Herefordshire Under-15s Women v Oxfordshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Four England
27 Jul Herefordshire Under-15s Women v Shropshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Four England
27 Jul Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women v Bedfordshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Three England
27 Jul Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women v Norfolk Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Three England
27 Jul Lancashire Under-15s Women v Cheshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group One England
27 Jul Leicestershire Under-15s Women v Northamptonshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Two England
27 Jul Leicestershire Under-15s Women v Staffordshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Two England
27 Jul Middlesex Under-15s Women v Berkshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Five England
27 Jul Middlesex Under-15s Women v Hampshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Five England
27 Jul Northumberland Under-15s Women v Yorkshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group One England
27 Jul Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women v Lincolnshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Two England
27 Jul Oxfordshire Under-15s Women v Shropshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Four England
27 Jul Somerset Under-15s Women v Cornwall Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Six England
27 Jul Staffordshire Under-15s Women v Northamptonshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Two England
27 Jul Suffolk Under-15s Women v Hertfordshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Three England
27 Jul Surrey Under-15s Women v Kent Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Five England
27 Jul Sussex Under-15s Women v Kent Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Five England
27 Jul Sussex Under-15s Women v Surrey Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Five England
27 Jul Wales Under-15s Women v Dorset Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Six England
27 Jul Warwickshire Under-15s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Four England
27 Jul Warwickshire Under-15s Women v Worcestershire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Four England
27 Jul Wiltshire Under-15s Women v Gloucestershire Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group Six England
27 Jul Yorkshire Under-15s Women v Durham Under-15s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-15 T20 2016 Group One England
27 Jul Southwell Under-19s v Caythorpe Under-19s misc Nottinghamshire NatWest Under-19 Club T20 2016 East Group England
27 Jul Collingham v Army Lions misc Other matches in England 2016 England
27 Jul Berkshire Under-13s Women v Sussex Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 3 England
27 Jul Yorkshire Under-13s Women v Lancashire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
27 Jul Cheshire Under-15s v Lancashire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 1A England
27 Jul Cumbria Under-15s v Northumberland Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 1B England
27 Jul Devon Under-15s v Gloucestershire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 4A England
27 Jul Durham Under-15s v Scotland Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 1B England
27 Jul Isle of Wight Under-15s v Wiltshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 4B England
27 Jul Shropshire Under-15s v Worcestershire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 2B England
27 Jul Staffordshire Under-15s v Wales Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 2A England
27 Jul Sussex Under-15s v Surrey Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 3A England
27 Jul Warwickshire Under-15s v Bedfordshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 2A England
27 Jul Suffolk Over-60s Second XI v Bedfordshire Over-60s Second XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2016 North/East Group England
28 Jul Norfolk Development Squad v Huntingdonshire Development XI misc East of England Cricket Development Competition 2016 England
28 Jul Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women v Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Three England
28 Jul Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women v Oxfordshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Three England
28 Jul Cornwall Under-17s Women v Devon Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Five England
28 Jul Cornwall Under-17s Women v Somerset Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Five England
28 Jul Cumbria Under-17s Women v Durham Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group One England
28 Jul Cumbria Under-17s Women v Derbyshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group One England
28 Jul Derbyshire Under-17s Women v Durham Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group One England
28 Jul Devon Under-17s Women v Somerset Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Five England
28 Jul Essex Under-17s Women v Kent Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Four England
28 Jul Essex Under-17s Women v Surrey Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Four England
28 Jul Gloucestershire Under-17s Women v Dorset Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Five England
28 Jul Gloucestershire Under-17s Women v Wiltshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Five England
28 Jul Hampshire Under-17s Women v Berkshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Four England
28 Jul Hampshire Under-17s Women v Sussex Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Four England
28 Jul Hertfordshire Under-17s Women v Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Three England
28 Jul Hertfordshire Under-17s Women v Northamptonshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Three England
28 Jul Lancashire Under-17s Women v Cheshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group One England
28 Jul Leicestershire Under-17s Women v Staffordshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Two England
28 Jul Lincolnshire Under-17s Women v Leicestershire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Two England
28 Jul Lincolnshire Under-17s Women v Staffordshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Two England
28 Jul Northamptonshire Under-17s Women v Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Three England
28 Jul Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women v Shropshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Two England
28 Jul Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women v Warwickshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Two England
28 Jul Oxfordshire Under-17s Women v Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Three England
28 Jul Surrey Under-17s Women v Kent Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Four England
28 Jul Sussex Under-17s Women v Berkshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Four England
28 Jul Wales Under-17s Women v Dorset Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Five England
28 Jul Wales Under-17s Women v Wiltshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Five England
28 Jul Worcestershire Under-17s Women v Warwickshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Two England
28 Jul Worcestershire Under-17s Women v Shropshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group Two England
28 Jul Yorkshire Under-17s Women v Cheshire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group One England
28 Jul Yorkshire Under-17s Women v Lancashire Under-17s Women Wmisc NatWest Girls County Age Group Under-17 T20 2016 Group One England
28 Jul Ashville College Women v Ben Rhydding Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 England
28 Jul Plumtree Under-19s v Keyworth Under-19s misc Nottinghamshire NatWest Under-19 Club T20 2016 East Group England
28 Jul Army v Free Foresters misc Other matches in England 2016 England
28 Jul Bat and Ball v Hampshire Hogs misc Other matches in England 2016 England
28 Jul Hertfordshire Stags v Club Cricket Conference Under-25s misc Other matches in England 2016 England
28 Jul Hertfordshire Stags v Club Cricket Conference Under-25s misc Other matches in England 2016 England
28 Jul Yorkshire Gentlemen v Army Lions misc Other matches in England 2016 England
28 Jul Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women v Warwickshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
28 Jul Durham Under-13s Women v Cheshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 1 England
28 Jul Oxfordshire Under-13s Women v Northamptonshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
28 Jul Worcestershire Under-14s v Shropshire Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 2 England
28 Jul Dorset Under-17s v Isle of Wight Under-17s misc Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2016 Group 4B England
28 Jul Herefordshire Under-17s v Oxfordshire Under-17s misc Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2016 Group 2B England
28 Jul Hertfordshire Under-17s v Suffolk Under-17s misc Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2016 Group 3B England
28 Jul Huntingdonshire Under-17s v Norfolk Under-17s misc Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2016 Group 3B England
28 Jul Northumberland Under-17s v Lincolnshire Under-17s misc Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2016 Group 1B England
28 Jul Shropshire Under-17s v Buckinghamshire Under-17s misc Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2016 Group 2B England
28 Jul Hertfordshire Over-70s v Warwickshire Over-70s misc Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2016 Central/West Group England
28 Jul Suffolk Over-70s v Norfolk Over-70s misc Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2016 East/South Group England
28 Jul Andhra Cricket Association XI v Mumbai Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group B India
28 Jul Baroda Cricket Association XI v Vidarbha Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group D India
28 Jul Cricket Association of Bengal XI v Dr DY Patil Sports Academy misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group C India
28 Jul Gujarat Cricket Association XI v Punjab Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group B India
28 Jul Haryana Cricket Association XI v Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group D India
28 Jul Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI v Tripura Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group A India
28 Jul Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI v Kerala Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group C India
28 Jul Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Orissa Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group A India
28 Jul Alwarpet v Triplicane Sports Club misc The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2016/17 Group A India
28 Jul Crom-Best Recreation Club v United Friends Cricket Club misc The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2016/17 Group B India
28 Jul India Pistons v AG's Office, Chennai misc The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2016/17 Group B India
28 Jul Jolly Rovers Cricket Club v Globe Trotters Sports Club misc The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2016/17 Group B India
28 Jul Vijay Cricket Club v Indian Overseas Bank misc The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2016/17 Group A India
28 Jul Young Stars v Grand Slam misc The Rajah of Palayampatti Shield 2016/17 Group A India
28 Jul Ireland Under-19s v Scotland Under-19s misc Under-19s Celtic Cup 2016 Ireland
29 Jul Keyworth Under-19s v Southwell Under-19s misc Nottinghamshire NatWest Under-19 Club T20 2016 East Group England
29 Jul Worcestershire v Pakistanis misc Pakistan in England and Ireland 2016 England
29 Jul Cornwall Under-13s Women v Dorset Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 4 England
29 Jul Durham Under-13s Women v Cumbria Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 1 England
29 Jul Northumberland Under-13s Women v Cheshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 1 England
29 Jul Staffordshire Under-13s Women v Derbyshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
29 Jul Bedfordshire Under-15s Women v Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 2 England
29 Jul Derbyshire Under-15s Women v Lancashire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
29 Jul Somerset Under-15s Women v Wales Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 4 England
29 Jul Warwickshire Under-15s Women v Northamptonshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
29 Jul Hertfordshire Under-17s Women v Northamptonshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 2 England
29 Jul Lancashire Under-17s Women v Durham Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
29 Jul Coleraine v Donemana misc Bank of Ireland North-West Senior Cup 2016 Final Ireland
29 Jul Ireland Under-19s v Scotland Under-19s misc Under-19s Celtic Cup 2016 Ireland
30 Jul Charlton v Evenley misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Marston St Lawrence v Byfield misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Middleton Cheney v Syresham misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul MK Air v Thornborough misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Warwick University Staff v Wroxton misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Edwinstowe v Clipstone Welfare misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Farnsfield v Worksop misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Glapwell Colliery v Thoresby Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Papplewick and Linby v Notts and Arnold Amateur misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Retford v North Wheatley with Leverton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Whitwell v Anston misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Mansfield Third XI v Lea and Roses Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Eight 2016 England
30 Jul Thurcroft Welfare v Milton Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Eight 2016 England
30 Jul Wiseton Second XI v Anston Fourth XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Eight 2016 England
30 Jul Anston Third XI v Wiseton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Aston Hall Third XI v Grassmoor Works Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Mansfield Nomads v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Misterton v Clumber Park Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI v Harthill Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Blyth v Milton Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Everton Second XI v Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Sherwood Colliery v Cuckney Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul South Normanton v Whitwell Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Worksop Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Blidworth Colliery Welfare v Clumber Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Cuckney Second XI v Welbeck Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Firbeck Colliery v Ordsall Bridon Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Grassmoor Works v Harthill misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Killamarsh Juniors v Everton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Kiveton Park Colliery v West Indian Cavaliers Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Clipstone Welfare Second XI v Glapwell Colliery Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
30 Jul Clumber Park Fourth XI v Sherwood Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
30 Jul Cuckney Fourth XI v Waleswood Sports Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
30 Jul Ollerton Colliery v Blyth Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
30 Jul Thoresby Colliery Third XI v Langwith misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
30 Jul Farnsfield Third XI v Todwick misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Killamarsh Juniors Third XI v Bilsthorpe misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Lea and Roses Second XI v Bawtry Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Woodsetts Second XI v Welbeck Fourth XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Clumber Park Second XI v Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul East Drayton v Woodsetts misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Teversal v Mansfield Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Waleswood Sports v Wadworth misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Welbeck Third XI v Retford Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Anston Second XI v Milton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Bawtry v Killamarsh Juniors Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Mansfield v Farnsfield Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Glapwell Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Papplewick and Linby Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Thoresby Colliery Second XI v Lea and Roses misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI v Binfield Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI v Hawley Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Peppard Stoke Row Third XI v Bradfield Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Waltham St Lawrence Second XI v Shinfield Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Bradfield v Sandhurst misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Hawley v Berkshire County Sports misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Ibis v Goring-on-Thames misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall v Checkendon misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI v West Reading Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Knowl Hill v Mortimer West End Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI v West Reading Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Twyford and Ruscombe v Purley-on-Thames Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Welford Park Second XI v Warfield misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Woodley Second XI v Ruislip Victoria Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI v Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Farley Hill v Earley misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Sandhurst Second XI v Peppard Stoke Row Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Shinfield v Waltham St Lawrence misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Emmbrook and Bearwood v Welford Park misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Mortimer West End v Crowthorne and Crown Wood misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Ruislip Victoria v Woodley misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul West Reading v Sulhamstead and Ufton misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Woodcote v Peppard Stoke Row misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Attock v Dorridge misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Bridgnorth v Barnards Green misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Bromsgrove v Wellington misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Himley v Old Hill misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Smethwick v Brockhampton misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Sutton Coldfield v Moseley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Aston Manor v Worfield misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Eastnor v Lichfield misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Fordhouses v Handsworth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Newport v Astwood Bank misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Pershore v Brewood misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Whitchurch v Streetly misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul C and R Hawks v Old Elizabethans misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Coventry and North Warwickshire v Penkridge misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Harborne v Stratford-upon-Avon misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Shifnal v Wombourne misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Stourbridge v Halesowen misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Tamworth v Oswestry misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Barnt Green v Berkswell birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Kenilworth Wardens v Shrewsbury birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Kidderminster Victoria v Wolverhampton birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Leamington v Walmley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Ombersley v Walsall birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul West Bromwich Dartmouth v Knowle and Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Astwood Bank Second XI v Barnt Green Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Old Elizabethans Second XI v Attock Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Oswestry Second XI v Bridgnorth Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Shrewsbury Second XI v Kenilworth Wardens Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Walsall Second XI v Ombersley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Wellington Second XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Brewood Second XI v Tamworth Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two North 2016 England
30 Jul Lichfield Second XI v Smethwick Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two North 2016 England
30 Jul Old Hill Second XI v Newport Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two North 2016 England
30 Jul Penkridge Second XI v Fordhouses Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two North 2016 England
30 Jul Wombourne Second XI v Whitchurch Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two North 2016 England
30 Jul Worfield Second XI v C and R Hawks Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two North 2016 England
30 Jul Barnards Green Second XI v Pershore Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two South 2016 England
30 Jul Berkswell Second XI v Stourbridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two South 2016 England
30 Jul Dorridge Second XI v Aston Manor Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two South 2016 England
30 Jul Handsworth Second XI v Bromsgrove Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two South 2016 England
30 Jul Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI v Eastnor Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two South 2016 England
30 Jul Streetly Second XI v Sutton Coldfield Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two South 2016 England
30 Jul Brockhampton Second XI v Harborne Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Halesowen Second XI v Himley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Knowle and Dorridge Second XI v West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Moseley Second XI v Shifnal Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Walmley Second XI v Leamington Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Wolverhampton Second XI v Kidderminster Victoria Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Atherton v Golborne misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Blackrod v Astley Bridge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Bradshaw v Adlington misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Daisy Hill v Kearsley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Farnworth Social Circle v Heaton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Horwich v Standish misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Little Lever v Farnworth misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Lostock v Little Hulton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Walkden v Tonge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Westhoughton v Darcy Lever misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Basingstoke and North Hants v Totton and Eling scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Bournemouth v Rowledge scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Hook and Newnham Basics v Old Tauntonians and Romsey scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Liphook and Ripsley v Portsmouth scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Sarisbury Athletic v Andover scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Fair Oak v Gosport Borough scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Havant Second XI v Basingstoke and North Hants Second XI scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Hursley Park v Waterlooville scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Lymington Second XI v Langley Manor scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul St Cross Symondians Second XI v Ryde scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Calmore Sports v South Wilts Second XI scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Hambledon v Sparsholt scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Paultons v Fawley scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Tichborne Park v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Trojans v Hartley Wintney scl British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Bashley (Rydal) v Alton southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hampshire Cricket Academy v St Cross Symondians southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul New Milton v Burridge southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul South Wilts v Lymington southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Ventnor v Havant southernp British Gas Southern Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Cambridge NCI v Godolphin misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Chatteris v Abington misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Chippenham v Great Shelford misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Fulbourn Institute Sports and Social Club v Cambridge St Giles misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Thriplow v Wisbech Town Second XI misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Cottenham v Longstanton Grasshoppers misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Foxton Second XI v City of Ely misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Hardwick and Caldecote v March Town Second XI misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Old Leysians v Buntingford misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Burnley Belvedere v Euxton Second XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Clitheroe Second XI v Read Second XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Padiham Second XI v Barnoldswick Second XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Ribblesdale Wanderers Second XI v Stacksteads misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Salesbury Second XI v Burnley Belvedere Second XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Baxenden Second XI v Feniscowles Second XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Oswaldtwistle Immanuel Second XI v Brinscall Second XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Settle Second XI v Cherry Tree Second XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Stacksteads Second XI v Great Harwood Second XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Whalley Second XI v Earby Second XI misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Barnoldswick v Padiham misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
30 Jul Brinscall v Ribblesdale Wanderers misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
30 Jul Cherry Tree v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
30 Jul Earby v Baxenden misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
30 Jul Euxton v Whalley misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
30 Jul Feniscowles v Salesbury misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
30 Jul Great Harwood v Clitheroe misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
30 Jul Read v Settle misc CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale Senior League 2016 England
30 Jul Bicester and North Oxford v Westbury misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Bletchley Town v Stokenchurch misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Brackley v East Oxford misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Dinton Second XI v Witney Mills misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Kimble v Oxford Third XI misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Cumnor v Aston Rowant Second XI misc Cherwell Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Great Brickhill v Long Marston misc Cherwell Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Horspath Second XI v Tiddington misc Cherwell Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Leighton Buzzard Town v Dinton misc Cherwell Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Twyford v Banbury Second XI misc Cherwell Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Banbury Third XI v Blewbury and Wallingford misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Cublington v Bledlow Village misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Didcot v Oxford Downs Second XI misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Horley v Great Brickhill Second XI misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Tiddington Second XI v Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Cropredy v Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Great and Little Tew Second XI v Challow and Childrey misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Oxford Downs v Sandford St Martin misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Oxford Second XI v Buckingham Town Second XI misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Wolverton Town v Abingdon Vale misc Cherwell Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Cheadle Hulme v Marple misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Davenham v Sale misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Didsbury v Warrington misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Grappenhall v Bollington misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Oxton v Tattenhall misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Weaverham v Oulton Park misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Brooklands v Upton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Christleton v Barrow misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Congleton v Stockport misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Lindow v Alvanley misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Middlewich v Widnes misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Northwich v Mobberley misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Bowdon v Cheadle chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Macclesfield v Hyde chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Neston v Alderley Edge chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Timperley v Nantwich chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Toft v Chester Boughton Hall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Urmston v Bramhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Barrow v St Annes northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
30 Jul Chorley v Fleetwood northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
30 Jul Darwen v Netherfield northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
30 Jul Kendal v Blackpool northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
30 Jul Leyland v Lancaster northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
30 Jul Morecambe v Preston northernp Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2016 England
30 Jul Blackpool Second XI v Kendal Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Fleetwood Second XI v Chorley Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Lancaster Second XI v Leyland Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Netherfield Second XI v Darwen Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Preston Second XI v Morecambe Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul St Annes Second XI v Barrow Second XI misc Chorley Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Beacon v Rosudgeon and Kenneggy misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Callington v Camborne misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Hayle v St Minver misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Ludgvan v St Gluvias misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Wadebridge v Gorran misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Werrington Second XI v Roche Old Boys misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Falmouth v Penzance cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Newquay v Redruth cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul St Austell v Grampound Road cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul St Just v Helston cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Truro v Werrington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Alvaston and Boulton v Stainsby Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Clifton v Alfreton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Duffield v Ilkeston Rutland misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Elvaston v Dunstall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Marehay v Alrewas misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Sawley and Long Eaton Park v Nutbrook misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Abbots Bromley v Elvaston Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Brailsford and Ednaston v Marehay Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Derby Congregational v Denby Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Heanor Town v Ticknall Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Shipley Hall v Rolls Royce misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Spondon Second XI v Clowne Town misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Matlock v Langley Mill United misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI v South Wingfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Tutbury v Holmewood misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Walton-on-Trent v Ambergate misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul West Hallam White Rose v Sandiacre Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Wirksworth and Middleton v Morton Colliery misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Chesterfield v Ockbrook and Borrowash derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Denby v Rolleston derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Lullington Park v Eckington derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Quarndon v Swarkestone derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Sandiacre Town v Cutthorpe derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Ticknall v Spondon derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Bradninch v Paignton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2016 England
30 Jul Budleigh Salterton v Chudleigh misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2016 England
30 Jul Hatherleigh v Barton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2016 England
30 Jul Lewdown v Ipplepen misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2016 England
30 Jul Sandford v Plympton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2016 England
30 Jul Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! v Ottery St Mary misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2016 England
30 Jul Braunton v Shobrooke Park misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2016 England
30 Jul Dartington and Totnes v Ivybridge misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2016 England
30 Jul Plymstock v Thorverton misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2016 England
30 Jul Tavistock v South Devon misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2016 England
30 Jul Bovey Tracey v Brixham devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Cornwood v Sidmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Exmouth v Heathcoat devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul North Devon v Exeter devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Plymouth v Torquay devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Cartworth Moor v Mirfield Parish Cavaliers misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Cumberworth United v Almondbury Wesleyan misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Denby Dale v Lepton Highlanders misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Emley Clarence v Birkby Rose Hill misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Hall Bower v Upperthong misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Thurstonland v Almondbury misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Almondbury Wesleyan Second XI v Cartworth Moor Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference Two 2016 England
30 Jul Birkby Rose Hill Second XI v Thongsbridge Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference Two 2016 England
30 Jul Denby Second XI v Thurstonland Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference Two 2016 England
30 Jul Lepton Highlanders Second XI v Kirkheaton Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference Two 2016 England
30 Jul Mirfield Parish Cavaliers Second XI v Emley Clarence Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference Two 2016 England
30 Jul Upperthong Second XI v Mirfield Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference Two 2016 England
30 Jul Holmfirth v Marsden misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2016 England
30 Jul Kirkheaton v Lascelles Hall misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2016 England
30 Jul Linthwaite v Moorlands misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2016 England
30 Jul Rastrick v Meltham misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2016 England
30 Jul Slaithwaite v Denby misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2016 England
30 Jul Thongsbridge v Clayton West misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2016 England
30 Jul Almondbury Second XI v Holmfirth Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship Two 2016 England
30 Jul Clayton West Second XI v Cawthorne Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship Two 2016 England
30 Jul Lascelles Hall Second XI v Rastrick Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship Two 2016 England
30 Jul Marsden Second XI v Shelley Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship Two 2016 England
30 Jul Meltham Second XI v Denby Dale Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship Two 2016 England
30 Jul Moorlands Second XI v Hall Bower Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship Two 2016 England
30 Jul Armitage Bridge v Honley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2016 England
30 Jul Broad Oak v Shepley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2016 England
30 Jul Cawthorne v Golcar misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2016 England
30 Jul Elland v Barkisland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hoylandswaine v Skelmanthorpe misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2016 England
30 Jul Scholes v Delph and Dobcross misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2016 England
30 Jul Shelley v Kirkburton misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2016 England
30 Jul Barkisland Second XI v Elland Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Delph and Dobcross Second XI v Cumberworth United Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Golcar Second XI v Scholes Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Honley Second XI v Broad Oak Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Kirkburton Second XI v Slaithwaite Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Shepley Second XI v Hoylandswaine Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Skelmanthorpe Second XI v Armitage Bridge Second XI misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Boldon v Sunderland misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Burnmoor v Washington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Felling v Tudhoe misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Mainsforth v Brandon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Sacriston v Blaydon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Willington v Seaham Harbour misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Brandon Second XI v Mainsforth Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Seaham Harbour Second XI v Willington Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul South Shields Second XI v Eppleton Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Sunderland Second XI v Boldon Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Tudhoe Second XI v Felling Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Washington Second XI v Burnmoor Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Benwell Hill Second XI v Whitburn Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Blaydon Second XI v Sacriston Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Chester-le-Street Second XI v Tynemouth Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Gateshead Fell Second XI v Stockton Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Hetton Lyons Second XI v South Northumberland Second XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Durham Academy v Newcastle neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Eppleton v South Shields neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Gateshead Fell v Stockton neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hetton Lyons v South Northumberland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Tynemouth v Chester-le-Street neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Whitburn v Benwell Hill neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Castle Eden v Easington Colliery Welfare misc Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Dawdon Welfare v Hylton misc Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Esh Winning v Crook misc Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Horden v Burnopfield misc Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Philadelphia v Durham City misc Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Seaham Park v Bill Quay misc Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Evenwood v Ryhope misc Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Houghton Colliery Welfare v Langley Park misc Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Littletown v Ushaw Moor misc Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Marsden v Peterlee misc Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Silksworth v Murton misc Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Whiteleas and Harton Welfare v Boldon CA misc Durham Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Bill Quay Second XI v Seaham Park Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Burnopfield Second XI v Horden Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Crook Second XI v Esh Winning Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Durham City Second XI v Philadelphia Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Easington Colliery Welfare Second XI v Castle Eden Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Hylton Second XI v Dawdon Welfare Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Boldon CA Second XI v Whiteleas and Harton Welfare Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Langley Park Second XI v Houghton Colliery Welfare Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Murton Second XI v Silksworth Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Peterlee Second XI v Marsden Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Ryhope Second XI v Evenwood Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Ushaw Moor Second XI v Littletown Second XI misc Durham Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Burwell v Norwich eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2016 England
30 Jul Bury St Edmunds v Swardeston eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2016 England
30 Jul Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Frinton-on-Sea eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2016 England
30 Jul Great Witchingham v Horsford eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2016 England
30 Jul Vauxhall Mallards v Sudbury eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2016 England
30 Jul Woolpit v Cambridge Granta eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2016 England
30 Jul Bells Yew Green v Keymer and Hassocks misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Hailsham v Newick misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Lewes St Michaels v Heathfield Park misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Plumpton and East Chiltington v Buxted Park misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul St Peters v Ringmer misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Barnsley v Aston Hall misc ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Cleethorpes v Whitley Hall misc ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Sheffield and Phoenix United v Doncaster Town misc ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Sheffield Collegiate v Rotherham Town misc ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Treeton v Wakefield Thornes misc ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Wickersley Old Village v Appleby Frodingham misc ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Bow Green and Cosmopolitan Athletic v Newham misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hamilton Lions v Ace Cricket and Sports Club misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Redbridge v Aztecs misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Scintilla v Hawks misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Brooksbottom Second XI v Woodbank Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five Central 2016 England
30 Jul East Lancashire Paper Mill Second XI v Bamford Fieldhouse Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five Central 2016 England
30 Jul Newton Heath v Bolton Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five Central 2016 England
30 Jul Droylsden Second XI v Newton Heath Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five East 2016 England
30 Jul Fothergill and Harvey v Greenfield Third XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five East 2016 England
30 Jul Springhead v Ashton Ladysmith Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five East 2016 England
30 Jul Blackley Second XI v Westleigh Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five West 2016 England
30 Jul Friends United v Prestwich Third XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five West 2016 England
30 Jul Wythenshawe Second XI v Stretford Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Five West 2016 England
30 Jul Ashton Ladysmith v Woodhouses Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four East 2016 England
30 Jul Denton St Lawrence Second XI v Whalley Range Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four East 2016 England
30 Jul Dukinfield Second XI v Thornham Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four East 2016 England
30 Jul Flowery Field Second XI v South West Manchester Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four East 2016 England
30 Jul Littleborough Lakeside v Failsworth Macedonia misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four East 2016 England
30 Jul Rochdale Catholic Club v Stand Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four East 2016 England
30 Jul Bury Second XI v Elton Vale Sports misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul Elton Second XI v Flixton Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul Radcliffe Second XI v Egerton Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul Roe Green Second XI v Walshaw Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul Tottington St John's v Winton Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul Worsley Second XI v East Lancashire Paper Mill misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul Bamford Fieldhouse v Radcliffe misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Swinton Moorside v Elton misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Walshaw v Roe Green misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Winton v Dukinfield misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Woodbank v Astley and Tyldesley misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Woodhouses v Worsley misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Astley and Tyldesley Second XI v Heywood Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Clifton Second XI v Denton West Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Deane and Derby v Glossop Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Edgworth Second XI v Irlam misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Greenmount Second XI v Swinton Moorside Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Unsworth Second XI v Prestwich Second XI misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul South West Manchester v Flowery Field misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Stand v Edenfield misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Stretford v Wythenshawe misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Thornham v Denton misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Westleigh v Brooksbottom misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Whalley Range v Droylsden misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Denton West v Clifton misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Egerton v Edgworth misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Flixton v Greenmount misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Glossop v Denton St Lawrence misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Heywood v Bury misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Prestwich v Unsworth misc Greater Manchester Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Belvoir v Ellerslie misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2016 England
30 Jul Collingham and District v Attenborough misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2016 England
30 Jul Gedling Colliery v Balderton misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2016 England
30 Jul Hoveringham v Wollaton misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2016 England
30 Jul Long Eaton v Hyson Green Carrington Caribs misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2016 England
30 Jul Attenborough Second XI v Plumtree Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 England
30 Jul Caythorpe Second XI v Calverton misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 England
30 Jul Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI v Notts Unity Casuals misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 England
30 Jul Kimberley Institute Second XI v Clifton Village Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 England
30 Jul West Bridgfordians v Thurgarton misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 England
30 Jul Bottesford v Keyworth misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 England
30 Jul Gotham Village v Bramcote misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 England
30 Jul Kirkby Portland v Thrumpton misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 England
30 Jul Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI v Beeston and Toton Sycamore misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 England
30 Jul Wollaton Second XI v Southwell misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 England
30 Jul Ellerslie Second XI v Farndon misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 England
30 Jul Gedling and Sherwood v Sutton Bonington misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 England
30 Jul Hickling v Gedling Colliery Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 England
30 Jul Hucknall Second XI v Collingham and District Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 England
30 Jul Underwood v West Bridgfordians Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 England
30 Jul Basford Mill v Lenton and Willoughby misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 England
30 Jul East Bridgford v Bingham misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 England
30 Jul Eastwood Town Second XI v Notts Unity Casuals Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 England
30 Jul Newark Ransome and Marles v Belvoir Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 England
30 Jul Plumtree Third XI v Kirkby Portland Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division E 2016 England
30 Jul Caunton v Fiskerton misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 England
30 Jul Caythorpe Third XI v Gotham Village Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 England
30 Jul East Leake v Whatton and Aslockton misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 England
30 Jul Kimberley Institute Third XI v Burton Joyce misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 England
30 Jul Ruddington v Wymeswold misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 England
30 Jul Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI v Ravenshead misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 England
30 Jul Calverton Second XI v Bottesford Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 England
30 Jul Flintham v Young Lions misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 England
30 Jul Lowdham v Kinoulton misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 England
30 Jul West Bridgford Legion v Long Eaton Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 England
30 Jul Balderton Second XI v Chilwell misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division H 2016 England
30 Jul Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Third XI v Gedling and Sherwood Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division H 2016 England
30 Jul Keyworth Second XI v Hucknall Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division H 2016 England
30 Jul Southwell Second XI v Attenborough Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division H 2016 England
30 Jul Woodborough v Gedling Colliery Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division H 2016 England
30 Jul Bramcote Second XI v Stapleford misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division J 2016 England
30 Jul Clifton Village Third XI v Oxton misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division J 2016 England
30 Jul Cotgrave Welfare v Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division J 2016 England
30 Jul Madni v West Bridgfordians Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division J 2016 England
30 Jul Thurgarton Second XI v Hoveringham Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division J 2016 England
30 Jul Ellerslie Third XI v Kimberley Institute Fourth XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 England
30 Jul Lenton and Willoughby Second XI v Basford Mill Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 England
30 Jul Poplars v Basford Hall Old Boys misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 England
30 Jul Thrumpton Second XI v Ruddington Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 England
30 Jul Wollaton Third XI v Caythorpe Fourth XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division K 2016 England
30 Jul Attenborough Fourth XI v Breaston misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 England
30 Jul Chilwell Second XI v Collingham and District Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 England
30 Jul Farndon Second XI v Kirkby Portland Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 England
30 Jul Great Dalby v Lowdham Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 England
30 Jul Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI v Underwood Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division L 2016 England
30 Jul Bingham Second XI v East Bridgford Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 England
30 Jul Hucknall Fourth XI v Newark Ransome and Marles Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 England
30 Jul Notts and Arnold Amateur Fourth XI v Belvoir Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 England
30 Jul Whatton and Aslockton Second XI v Old Dalby misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 England
30 Jul Wymeswold Second XI v Nottinghamshire Deaf misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division M 2016 England
30 Jul Burton Joyce Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Fifth XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 England
30 Jul Fiskerton Second XI v Ellerslie Fourth XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 England
30 Jul Keyworth Third XI v Thrumpton Third XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 England
30 Jul West Bridgfordians Fourth XI v West Bridgford Legion Second XI misc Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division N 2016 England
30 Jul Alton Third XI v Basingstoke and North Hants Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
30 Jul Ashford Hill v Tichborne Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
30 Jul Chawton v Bentworth misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
30 Jul Holybourne v Medstead misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
30 Jul Hurstbourne Priors v Odiham and Greywell misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
30 Jul Oakley v Wherwell misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
30 Jul Sparsholt Second XI v Old Alresford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
30 Jul St Cross Symondians Fourth XI v AWE Tadley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
30 Jul Whitchurch v Ramsdell misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2016 England
30 Jul Bidbury v Colden Common misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
30 Jul Emsworth v RAM misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
30 Jul Fareham and Crofton Second XI v Froxfield misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
30 Jul Kerala v Rowner misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
30 Jul Peartree v Trojans Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
30 Jul Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI v Sarisbury Athletic Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
30 Jul Purbrook Second XI v Mansbridge misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
30 Jul Ryde Second XI v Railway Triangle misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
30 Jul Waterlooville Second XI v Fair Oak Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 England
30 Jul Burley v Ellingham Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association v Lymington Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul Dinton v Whiteparish misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul Fawley Second XI v Winton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul IBM Hursley v Ampfield and North Baddesley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul Mottisfont v Pylewell Park misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul Suttoners Second XI v Amesbury misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul Verwood v Farley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul Winterbourne and Hampton Park v Southampton Travellers misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four West 2016 England
30 Jul Alton Second XI v New Milton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Andover Second XI v Portsmouth and Southsea misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Bishop's Waltham v Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Burridge Second XI v St Cross Symondians Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Ellingham v Sarisbury Athletic Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI v Fareham and Crofton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Ropley v Purbrook misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Totton and Eling Second XI v Ventnor Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
30 Jul United Services Portsmouth v Shrewton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI v Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul Flamingo v Liphook and Ripsley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul Hartley Wintney Second XI v East Woodhay misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul Liss v Overton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul Michelmersh and Timsbury v Hursley Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI v Redlynch and Hale misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul South Newton v Littleton and West Hill misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul Steep v Bishop's Waltham Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul Steeple Langford v South Wilts Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul Bashley (Rydal) Third XI v Paultons Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Bransgore v Old Netley and Highfield misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Cadnam v Follands misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Gosport Borough Second XI v Southampton Community misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Langley Manor Second XI v Calmore Sports Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Parley v Ferndown Wayfarers misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Portsmouth Second XI v Hambledon Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Sway v Mudeford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Woodgreen v Suttoners misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Amport v Hayling Island misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Basingstoke and North Hants Third XI v Hungerford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Bedhampton v Bramshaw misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Easton and Martyr Worthy v Portchester misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Locks Heath v Longparish misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Old Basing v Fair Oak Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Petersfield v Bournemouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Rowledge Second XI v Compton and Chandlers Ford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Tadley Hobos v Hythe and Dibden misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Aldershot Fifth XI v Crown Taverners Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2016 England
30 Jul Froxfield Second XI v Liss Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2016 England
30 Jul Hook and Newnham Basics Fifth XI v Whitchurch Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2016 England
30 Jul Liphook and Ripsley Third XI v St Cross Symondians Sixth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2016 England
30 Jul Odiham and Greywell Third XI v Cove misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2016 England
30 Jul Petersfield Third XI v Easebourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2016 England
30 Jul Tichborne Park Third XI v Ashford Hill Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2016 England
30 Jul Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI v Broughton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
30 Jul Cadnam Third XI v Calmore Sports Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
30 Jul Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI v Andover Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
30 Jul Redlynch and Hale Third XI v Winterslow Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
30 Jul Shrewton Third XI v Laverstock and Ford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
30 Jul Wellow and Plaitford v Ringwood Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
30 Jul Wherwell Second XI v Otterbourne Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2016 England
30 Jul Bedhampton Fourth XI v Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2016 England
30 Jul IBM Hursley Third XI v Bishop's Waltham Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2016 England
30 Jul Locks Heath Fourth XI v Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2016 England
30 Jul Portchester Third XI v Gosport Borough Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2016 England
30 Jul Rowner Second XI v Kerala Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2016 England
30 Jul Ryde Cavaliers v Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2016 England
30 Jul Bransgore Third XI v Milford-on-Sea misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2016 England
30 Jul Christchurch Second XI v Mudeford Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2016 England
30 Jul Dorset Cricketeers v Bournemouth Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2016 England
30 Jul Ellingham Fourth XI v Lyndhurst and Ashurst Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2016 England
30 Jul Lymington Fourth XI v Parley Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2016 England
30 Jul Suttoners Third XI v Ferndown Wayfarers Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2016 England
30 Jul Andover Third XI v Penton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
30 Jul Crown Taverners v Amport Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
30 Jul Kingsclere v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
30 Jul Longparish Second XI v Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
30 Jul Rotherwick ITW v Old Basing Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
30 Jul Rowledge Third XI v Donnington misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
30 Jul Sherfield on Loddon v St Mary Bourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
30 Jul Stockbridge v Ropley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
30 Jul Winterslow v Over Wallop misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2016 England
30 Jul Burridge Third XI v Petersfield Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
30 Jul Follands Second XI v Wickham misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
30 Jul Gosport Borough Third XI v Locks Heath Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
30 Jul Hambledon Third XI v Compton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
30 Jul IBM South Hants v United Services Portsmouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
30 Jul Old Netley and Highfield Second XI v Friends misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
30 Jul Salthill v Steep Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
30 Jul Shanklin v Hursley Park Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
30 Jul Solent Rangers v Servicemaster misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2016 England
30 Jul Bournemouth Fourth XI v Sway Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
30 Jul Brockenhurst v Damerham misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
30 Jul Exbury v Parley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
30 Jul Hyde v Bransgore Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
30 Jul Hythe and Dibden Second XI v New Milton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
30 Jul Lyndhurst and Ashurst v Godshill misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
30 Jul Mudeford Second XI v Breamore misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
30 Jul Shrewton Second XI v East Christchurch misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
30 Jul Winton Second XI v Cadnam Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2016 England
30 Jul Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI v Sparsholt Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul AWE Tadley Second XI v Holybourne Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul Colden Common Second XI v IBM Hursley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul Hungerford Second XI v Hartley Wintney Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul Overton Third XI v Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul Ramsdell Second XI v Herriard Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul St Cross Symondians Fifth XI v Basingstoke and North Hants Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul Thruxton v Longparish Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North 2016 England
30 Jul Langley Manor Fourth XI v Paultons Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Locks Heath Third XI v Challengers (Gosport) misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Old Netley and Highfield Fourth XI v Waterlooville Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Railway Triangle Second XI v Denmead Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Riverside v Trojans Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI v Curdridge misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Totton and Eling Fourth XI v Bedhampton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Ventnor Third XI v Knights Valley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South 2016 England
30 Jul Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI v Wilton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
30 Jul Bramshaw Third XI v Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
30 Jul Farley Second XI v Burley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
30 Jul Fawley Third XI v Camelot misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
30 Jul Ferndown Wayfarers Second XI v Verwood Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
30 Jul New Milton Fourth XI v Brockenhurst Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
30 Jul Sway Third XI v Lytchett misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
30 Jul Whiteparish Second XI v Ellingham Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2016 England
30 Jul Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI v Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
30 Jul East Woodhay Second XI v Aldershot Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
30 Jul Herriard v Upper Clatford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
30 Jul Littleton and West Hill Second XI v Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
30 Jul Odiham and Greywell Second XI v Oakley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
30 Jul Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI v Silchester misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
30 Jul Overton Second XI v Langley Manor Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
30 Jul Twyford v St Marys misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2016 England
30 Jul Bishop's Waltham Third XI v Emsworth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2016 England
30 Jul Denmead v Sporting Wessex misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2016 England
30 Jul Fair Oak Fourth XI v Old Netley and Highfield Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2016 England
30 Jul Fareham and Crofton Third XI v Portsmouth Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2016 England
30 Jul Havant Third XI v Burridge Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2016 England
30 Jul Otterbourne v Bedhampton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2016 England
30 Jul Portchester Second XI v Southampton Community Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2016 England
30 Jul Alderholt v Great Durnford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
30 Jul Bramshaw Second XI v Totton and Eling Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
30 Jul Calmore Sports Third XI v Steeple Langford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
30 Jul Hythe and Dibden Third XI v Christchurch misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
30 Jul Parley Third XI v Winton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
30 Jul Pylewell Park Second XI v Beaulieu misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
30 Jul Redlynch and Hale Second XI v Dorset Indians misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
30 Jul Ringwood v Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2016 England
30 Jul Brigstock v Desborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Burton Latimer v Isham misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Geddington v Peterborough Town Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Overstone Park v Old Northamptonians Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Weekley and Warkton v East Haddon misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Wellingborough Indians v Finedon Dolben Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Brixworth Second XI v Old Northamptonians Third XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Earls Barton v Raunds Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Horton House Second XI v Great Houghton misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Oundle Town Second XI v Irchester misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Stony Stratford Second XI v Heyford misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Wollaston Second XI v West Haddon and Guilsborough misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Great Oakley v Rothwell Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Irthlingborough Town v Northampton Saints Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Kettering Town v Old misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Loddington and Mawsley v Old Wellingburians misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Long Buckby v Rushden Town Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul St Crispin and Ryelands v Thrapston misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Finedon Dolben v Stony Stratford northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Northampton Saints v Brixworth northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Old Northamptonians v Oundle Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Peterborough Town v Horton House northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Rushden Town v Rushton northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Wellingborough Town v Wollaston northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Banbury v High Wycombe hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Burnham v Reading hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Finchampstead v Tring Park hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Harefield v Great and Little Tew hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Slough v Henley hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Amersham v Datchet misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Aston Rowant v Gerrards Cross misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Buckingham Town v Oxford misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Cookham Dean v Thame Town misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Shipton-under-Wychwood v Horspath misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Beverley Town Second XI v Bridlington misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Folkton and Flixton v Sewerby misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Hornsea v Osbaldwick misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Patrington v Pocklington misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Selby v Malton and Old Malton misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Whitkirk v Harrogate Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Airmyn v Beeford misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Bransholme and Kingswood v Gilberdyke misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Dalton Holme v Middleton on the Wolds misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Foxtons v Cottingham Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Old Hymerians v Pelican misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Cottingham Fourth XI v Newport Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Drax Second XI v Nafferton misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Hutton Cranswick v Humbleton Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Kirkella Second XI v Swanland misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Skirlaugh v Cherry Burton Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Bolton Percy Second XI v Carlton Towers Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Cawood Second XI v North Duffield misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Heworth Fourth XI v Drax misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Woodhouse Grange Fourth XI v Thorp Arch and Boston Spa Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Copmanthorpe v Castleford Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Dunnington Second XI v Londesborough Park Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Goole Town Second XI v Cawood misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Pocklington Second XI v York Civil Service misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Stamford Bridge Second XI v Selby Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Carlton Towers v Hemingbrough misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Dringhouses v Heworth Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Londesborough Park v Acomb Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Malton and Old Malton Second XI v Scarborough Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Pickering Second XI v Yapham misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul York Third XI v Clifton Alliance Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Ebor Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Hovingham Second XI v Stillington Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul New Earswick Second XI v Duncombe Park Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Osbaldwick Second XI v Copmanthorpe Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Sheriff Hutton Second XI v Huby Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Huby v York Fourth XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Rowntrees and Huntington v Heworth Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Stillington v Dringhouses Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Tadcaster Magnet Second XI v Woodhouse Grange Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul York Civil Service Second XI v New Earswick misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Duncombe Park v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Easingwold Second XI v Ripon misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Sessay Second XI v Hovingham misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Thirsk v Wetherby misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Thorp Arch and Boston Spa v Tadcaster Magnet misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Woodhouse Grange Second XI v Pannal misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Galtres Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Cherry Burton v Beverley Town Fourth XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Cottingham Second XI v Walkington misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Newport v Eastrington misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul North Ferriby v South Holderness Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Brandesburton v Hornsea Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Hessle v Hull Ionians Coal Exporters misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Humbleton v Driffield Town Fourth XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul North Dalton v Patrington Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Sutton-on-Hull Second XI v Welton and Brough Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Beverley Town Third XI v Hull Zingari Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Driffield Town Third XI v Kirkella misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul North Cave v Cottingham misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul South Holderness v Hull Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Welton and Brough v Sutton-on-Hull misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Clifton Alliance v Goole Town misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Driffield Town Second XI v Pickering misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Heworth v Sessay misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hull Zingari v Bolton Percy misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Studley Royal v Beverley Town misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul York Second XI v Easingwold misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Acomb v Yorkshire Academy misc Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2016 England
30 Jul Castleford v Woodhouse Grange misc Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2016 England
30 Jul Harrogate v Dunnington misc Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2016 England
30 Jul Hull v York misc Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2016 England
30 Jul Scarborough v Stamford Bridge misc Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2016 England
30 Jul Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Driffield Town misc Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2016 England
30 Jul Blackheath Third XI v Midhurst misc I'Anson League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Frensham Fourth XI v Alton Fourth XI misc I'Anson League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Grafham and Smithbrook v Wood Street Village Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Tongham Second XI v Hindhead Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Chiddingfold Second XI v The Bourne Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Farncombe Wanderers v Puttenham and Wanborough Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Frimley Third XI v Badshot Lea Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Wrecclesham Second XI v Elstead Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Blackheath v Tilford misc I'Anson League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Dogmersfield v Alfold misc I'Anson League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Frensham v Chiddingfold misc I'Anson League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Grayswood v Wrecclesham misc I'Anson League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Puttenham and Wanborough v Headley misc I'Anson League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Witley v Grayshott misc I'Anson League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Churt Third XI v Kingsley Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Grayshott Fourth XI v Headley Third XI misc I'Anson League Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Midhurst Second XI v Thursley Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Peper Harow Second XI v Bramley Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Bramley v Tongham misc I'Anson League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Brook v Grayshott Third XI misc I'Anson League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Kingsley v Dogmersfield Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Thursley v Peper Harow misc I'Anson League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Tilford Second XI v Frensham Third XI misc I'Anson League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Wood Street Village v Blackheath Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Badshot Lea v Pirbright misc I'Anson League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Elstead v Headley Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Grayshott Second XI v Shalford misc I'Anson League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Harting v Fernhurst misc I'Anson League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Hindhead v Frensham Second XI misc I'Anson League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul The Bourne v Lurgashall misc I'Anson League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Birstall v Ossett misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship A 2016 England
30 Jul Hunslet Nelson v Saltaire misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship A 2016 England
30 Jul Idle v Liversedge misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship A 2016 England
30 Jul Undercliffe v Keighley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship A 2016 England
30 Jul Windhill v Baildon misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship A 2016 England
30 Jul Yeadon v Batley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship A 2016 England
30 Jul Bowling Old Lane v Altofts misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship B 2016 England
30 Jul Carlton v Bankfoot misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship B 2016 England
30 Jul Gomersal v Methley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship B 2016 England
30 Jul Hartshead Moor v Spen Victoria misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship B 2016 England
30 Jul Hopton Mills v Wrenthorpe misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship B 2016 England
30 Jul Townville v Brighouse misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Championship B 2016 England
30 Jul Buttershaw St Paul's v Gildersome misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Conference 2016 England
30 Jul East Ardsley v Adwalton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Conference 2016 England
30 Jul East Leeds v Azaad misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Heckmondwike v Rodley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Northowram Fields v Oulton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Wakefield St Michael's v Great Preston misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Cleckheaton v Farsley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hanging Heaton v Pudsey St Lawrence misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Lightcliffe v Bradford and Bingley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Morley v New Farnley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Scholes v Pudsey Congs misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Woodlands v East Bierley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Baildon Second XI v Windhill Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship A 2016 England
30 Jul Bankfoot Second XI v Cleckheaton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship A 2016 England
30 Jul Bradford and Bingley Second XI v Bowling Old Lane Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship A 2016 England
30 Jul Brighouse Second XI v Idle Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship A 2016 England
30 Jul Keighley Second XI v Scholes Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship A 2016 England
30 Jul Ossett Second XI v Birstall Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship A 2016 England
30 Jul Altofts Second XI v East Ardsley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship B 2016 England
30 Jul Azaad Second XI v Wakefield St Michael's Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship B 2016 England
30 Jul Batley Second XI v Carlton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship B 2016 England
30 Jul Hartshead Moor Second XI v Spen Victoria Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship B 2016 England
30 Jul Methley Second XI v Gomersal Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship B 2016 England
30 Jul Wrenthorpe Second XI v Hopton Mills Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Championship B 2016 England
30 Jul Adwalton Second XI v Hunslet Nelson Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Gildersome Second XI v Buttershaw St Paul's Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Great Preston Second XI v Townville Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Liversedge Second XI v East Leeds Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Oulton Second XI v Northowram Fields Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Conference 2016 England
30 Jul Rodley Second XI v Heckmondwike Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Conference 2016 England
30 Jul East Bierley Second XI v Woodlands Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Farsley Second XI v Yeadon Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul New Farnley Second XI v Morley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Pudsey Congs Second XI v Undercliffe Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI v Hanging Heaton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Saltaire Second XI v Lightcliffe Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Friarmere v Werneth misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Milnrow v Micklehurst misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Moorside v Hollinwood misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Oldham v Heyside misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Shaw v Stayley misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Uppermill v Ashton-under-Lyne misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Ashton-under-Lyne Second XI v Uppermill Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division Second XI 2016 England
30 Jul Austerlands Second XI v Royton Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division Second XI 2016 England
30 Jul Heyside Second XI v Oldham Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division Second XI 2016 England
30 Jul Hollinwood Second XI v Moorside Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division Second XI 2016 England
30 Jul Micklehurst Second XI v Milnrow Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division Second XI 2016 England
30 Jul Stayley Second XI v Shaw Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Championship Division Second XI 2016 England
30 Jul Greenfield v Middleton misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Monton and Weaste v Littleborough misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Norden v Glodwick misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Rochdale v Crompton misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Royton v Austerlands misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Walsden v Saddleworth misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Crompton Second XI v Rochdale Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
30 Jul Glodwick Second XI v Norden Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
30 Jul Littleborough Second XI v Monton and Weaste Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
30 Jul Middleton Second XI v Greenfield Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
30 Jul Saddleworth Second XI v Walsden Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
30 Jul Werneth Second XI v Friarmere Second XI misc John Willie Lees Pennine Cricket League Premier Division Second XI 2016 England
30 Jul Accrington Third XI v Todmorden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Burnley Third XI v Rawtenstall Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Church Third XI v Ramsbottom Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Colne Third XI v Nelson Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul East Lancashire Third XI v Bacup Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Enfield Third XI v Haslingden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Lowerhouse Third XI v Rishton Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Broomleys v Houghton and Thurnby misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Kegworth Town v Cropston misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Kibworth Second XI v Leicester Banks misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Loughborough Town Second XI v Newtown Linford misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Sileby Town Second XI v Enderby misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Uppingham Town v Thorpe Arnold misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Bardon Hill v Long Whatton misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Hinckley Amateur v Hinckley Town Second XI misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Mountsorrel Castle v Syston Town Second XI misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Newbold Verdon v Electricity Sports misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Newtown Linford Second XI v Leicester Caribbeans misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Shepshed Town v Ashby Hastings misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Barwell v Lutterworth Second XI misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Billesdon v Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Kirby Muxloe v Countesthorpe misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Langtons v Oakham misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Loughborough Carillon v Egerton Park misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Narborough and Littlethorpe v Ibstock Town misc Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Barrow Town v Earl Shilton Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hinckley Town v Sileby Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Leicester Ivanhoe v Loughborough Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Lutterworth v Kibworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Rothley Park v Market Harborough leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Syston Town v Barkby United leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Birkenhead Park v Rainford livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Bootle v Formby livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Colwyn Bay v Rainhill livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2016 England
30 Jul New Brighton v Leigh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Northern v Wallasey livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Ormskirk v Lytham livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2016 England
30 Jul Burscough v Prestatyn misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Maghull v Sefton Park misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Newton-le-Willows v Northop Hall misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Orrell Red Triangle v Highfield misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Southport and Birkdale v Fleetwood Hesketh misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Wigan v Ainsdale misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Caldy v Southport Trinity misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Old Xaverians v Alder misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Skelmersdale v Hightown St Mary's misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Spring View v Liverpool misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul St Helens Town v Parkfield Liscard misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Wavertree v Sutton misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Alder Third XI v Northern Fifth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Birchfield Park Second XI v Sefton Park Fifth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Caldy Third XI v Prescot and Odyssey Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Goodlass v Caldy Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Irby Third XI v Maghull Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Sefton Park Fourth XI v Birchfield Park misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Bootle Third XI v New Brighton Third XI (DC) misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Maghull Third XI v Northern Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul New Brighton Third XI (CJ) v Birkenhead Park Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Northern Third XI v Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Ormskirk Third XI v Liverpool Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Wallasey Third XI v Sefton Park Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Saturday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Ainsdale Second XI v Maghull Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Highfield Second XI v Spring View Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Lytham Second XI v St Helens Town Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Northop Hall Second XI v Wigan Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Rainford Second XI v Colwyn Bay Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Rainhill Second XI v Orrell Red Triangle Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Alder Second XI v Newton-le-Willows Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Hightown St Mary's Second XI v Old Xaverians Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Parkfield Liscard Second XI v Skelmersdale Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Prestatyn Second XI v Caldy Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Southport Trinity Second XI v Wavertree Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Sutton Second XI v Burscough Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Fleetwood Hesketh Second XI v Northern Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Formby Second XI v New Brighton Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Leigh Second XI v Ormskirk Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Liverpool Second XI v Southport and Birkdale Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Sefton Park Second XI v Bootle Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Wallasey Second XI v Birkenhead Park Second XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Byfield Second XI v Croughton misc M and P Scott Builders South Northants Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Dunchurch and Bilton v Radway misc M and P Scott Builders South Northants Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Evenley Second XI v Woodford Halse misc M and P Scott Builders South Northants Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul MK Afro Caribbean v Castlethorpe misc M and P Scott Builders South Northants Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Willoughby v Bodicote misc M and P Scott Builders South Northants Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Frinton-on-Sea Second XI v Coggeshall Town misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Hadleigh v Mistley misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Haverhill v Halstead misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Mildenhall v Worlington misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Witham v Braintree misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Wivenhoe Town v Copford misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Coggeshall Town Second XI v Brockley misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Halstead Second XI v Brightlingsea misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Kelvedon and Feering v Little Bardfield Village misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Mistley Second XI v Haverhill Second XI misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Sudbury Second XI v Woolpit Second XI misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Tuddenham v Copdock and Old Ipswichian Second XI misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Clacton-on-Sea Second XI v Long Melford misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul East Bergholt v Lakenheath misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Easton v Dunmow misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Ipswich v Mildenhall Second XI misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Ipswich and East Suffolk v Exning misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Maldon v Elmstead misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Ealing v Southgate middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Eastcote v Shepherds Bush middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Hampstead v Teddington middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul North Middlesex v Richmond middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Twickenham v Stanmore middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Brentham v Bessborough misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Kenton v Osterley misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Middlesex Tamils v Harrow Town misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul South Hampstead v Uxbridge misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Winchmore Hill v North London misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Brondesbury v Wembley misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Finchley v Barnes misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Highgate v Acton misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Hornsey v Harrow St Mary's misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Indian Gymkhana v Enfield misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Cromer v Downham Town misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Fakenham v Brooke misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Old Buckenham v North Runcton misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Sprowston v Diss misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Swardeston Second XI v Garboldisham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Bignall End v Little Stoke misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Blythe v Burslem misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Cheadle v Elworth misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Kidsgrove v Wood Lane misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Newcastle and Hartshill v Silverdale misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Sandyford v Audley misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Bagnall Norton v Hanford misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Hem Heath Second XI v Oulton misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul J and G Meakin Fenton v Wedgwood misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Little Stoke Second XI v Porthill Park Second XI misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Oakamoor v Moddershall A misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Stone SP v Endon misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Alsager v Rode Park and Lawton misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Caverswall v Barlaston misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Crewe v Stafford misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Leycett v Woore misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Meir Heath v Eccleshall misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Weston v Norton-in-Hales misc North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Betley v Ashcombe Park nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Knypersley v Longton nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Moddershall v J and G Meakin nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Porthill Park v Checkley nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Stone v Leek nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Whitmore v Hem Heath nsscp North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Bersham v Buckley misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Bethesda v Mold misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Carmel and District v Llay Welfare misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Conwy v Northop misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Marchwiel and Wrexham v St Asaph misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Castell Alun v Bodedern misc North Wales Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Gwersyllt Park v Mynydd Isa misc North Wales Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Halkyn v Abergele misc North Wales Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Llangollen v Corwen misc North Wales Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Ruthin v Shotton misc North Wales Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Bangor v Hawarden Park nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Denbigh v Brymbo nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Gresford v Connah's Quay nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Llanrwst v Pontblyddyn nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Menai Bridge v Mochdre nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Pwllheli v Llandudno nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Bishop Auckland v Middlesbrough Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Blackhall v Great Ayton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Richmondshire Second XI v Marton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Saltburn v Stokesley Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Sedgefield v Northallerton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Whitby v Thornaby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Bedale v Shildon Railway Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Billingham Synthonia Second XI v Sedgefield Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Maltby Second XI v Wolviston Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Marske Second XI v Rockliffe Park misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Seaton Carew Second XI v Blackhall Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Thornaby Second XI v Preston on Tees misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Yarm Second XI v Redcar Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Darlington Railway Athletic v Barnard Castle Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Darlington Second XI v Whitby Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Guisborough Second XI v Yarm misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Hartlepool Second XI v Maltby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Marton Second XI v Normanby Hall Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Wolviston v Newton Aycliffe misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Barnard Castle v Richmondshire nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Great Ayton v Billingham Synthonia nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Middlesbrough v Hartlepool nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Normanby Hall v Darlington nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Norton v Seaton Carew nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Stokesley v Marske nysdp North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Clifton Village v Kimberley Institute nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy v Hucknall nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Ordsall Bridon v Mansfield Hosiery Mills nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Plumtree v Caythorpe nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Welbeck v Cuckney nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul West Indian Cavaliers v Radcliffe-on-Trent nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Hampshire Hogs v Flashmen misc Other matches in England 2016 England
30 Jul Holkham v Eton Ramblers misc Other matches in England 2016 England
30 Jul Old Hurst Johnians v Eton Ramblers misc Other matches in England 2016 England
30 Jul Ingol Second XI v Hoghton Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Kirkham and Wesham Second XI v Withnell Fold Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Mawdesley Second XI v Gregson Lane Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Penwortham Third XI v Tarleton Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul South Shore Second XI v Wyre misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul White Coppice Second XI v Walton-le-Dale Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul BAC-EE Preston Second XI v Vernon Carus Fourth XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Fylde Second XI v Grimsargh Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Great Eccleston Third XI v Ingol misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Longridge Fourth XI v Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Norcross Second XI v Wrea Green Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul St Annes Third XI v Chorley St James misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Eccleston v BAC-EE Preston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Garstang Second XI v Kirkham and Wesham misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Hoghton v Norcross misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Longridge Second XI v Rufford misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Vernon Carus Second XI v Fulwood and Broughton Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Withnell Fold v White Coppice misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Blackpool Fourth XI v Tarleton Third XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Chorley Third XI v Thornton Cleveleys Third XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Darwen Third XI v Penwortham Fourth XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Great Eccleston Fourth XI v Fleetwood Third XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Leyland Fourth XI v Croston Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Charnock Richard v Leyland Third XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Garstang Third XI v Longridge Third XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Grimsargh v Freckleton Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul New Longton Second XI v Torrisholme Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Vernon Carus Third XI v Fulwood and Broughton Third XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Whittingham and Goosnargh Second XI v Eccleston Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Gregson Lane v New Longton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Tarleton v Blackpool Third XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Thornton Cleveleys Second XI v South Shore misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Walton-le-Dale v Mawdesley misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Whittle and Clayton-le-Woods v Great Eccleston Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Wrea Green v Penwortham Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Croston v Whittingham and Goosnargh misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Freckleton v Longridge misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Fulwood and Broughton v Thornton Cleveleys misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Great Eccleston v Garstang misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Penwortham v Vernon Carus misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Torrisholme v Fylde misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Grimsby Town v Boston lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Lindum v Grantham lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Nettleham v Bracebridge Heath lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Skegness v Louth lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Sleaford v Bourne lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Woodhall Spa v Market Deeping lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Kent Under-13s Women v Berkshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 3 England
30 Jul Chorleywood v Dunstable Town misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town v Reed misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hoddesdon v Flitwick misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Langleybury v Luton Town and Indians misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Letchworth Garden City v Stevenage misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
30 Jul Broxbourne v Northwood misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Hitchin v West Herts misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Knebworth Park v Shenley Village misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Leverstock Green v Kings Langley misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Old Albanians v Ampthill Town misc Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Harpenden v Sawbridgeworth hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hertford v Bishop's Stortford hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul North Mymms v Botany Bay hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Totteridge Millhillians v Potters Bar hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Welwyn Garden City v Radlett hertp Saracens Hertfordshire Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Fives and Heronians v Billericay misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hadleigh and Thundersley v Woodford Wells misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Harold Wood v Upminster misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Orsett and Thurrock v Harlow misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Loughton misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Buckhurst Hill v Shenfield essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Chelmsford v South Woodford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Colchester and East Essex v Brentwood essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hornchurch v Chingford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Ilford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Gidea Park and Romford v Old Southendian and Southchurch misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hainault and Clayhall v Hutton misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Harlow Town v Horndon-on-the-Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Oakfield Parkonians v Belhus misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Wickford v Leigh-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Brentwood Second XI v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Chingford Second XI v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Ilford Second XI v Buckhurst Hill Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Upminster Second XI v Colchester and East Essex Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Woodford Wells Second XI v Chelmsford Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Basildon and Pitsea v Woodford Green misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul Benfleet v Ardleigh Green misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul Old Brentwoods v Walthamstow misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul West Essex v Epping misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul Westcliff-on-Sea v Stanford-le-Hope misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul Bapchild v Walmer kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Blackheath Third XI v Rodmersham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Chislehurst and West Kent v Tonbridge kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Faversham v RACS kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Frindsbury v Rainham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Canterbury v HSBC kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Folkestone v Sandwich Town kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Gore Court v Linden Park kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hayes v Holmesdale kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Whitstable v The Mote kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Addington Village v Westgate-on-Sea kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Betteshanger v Offham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Bexleyheath v Harvel kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Downham and Bellingham v Old Colfeians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Old Williamsonians v Cowdrey kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Beckenham v Tenterden kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Blackheath v Hartley Country Club kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Lordswood v Dartford kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Sevenoaks Vine v Bexley kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Tunbridge Wells v Bromley kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Ashford Town v Sibton Park kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Bromley Common v Upchurch kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Gravesend v Old Wilsonians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hythe v Nonington kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul St Lawrence and Highland Court v Bickley Park kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Bromley Town Second XI v Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Cowdrey Second XI v Bapchild Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hartley Country Club Fourth XI v High Halstow Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Offham Second XI v Betteshanger Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Shooters Hill Second XI v Ashford Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Bickley Park Second XI v Canterbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Holmesdale Second XI v Blackheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Linden Park Second XI v Gravesend Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Tenterden Second XI v Beckenham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2016 England
30 Jul The Mote Second XI v Bromley Common Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI v Bexley Fourth XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Harvel Second XI v Chestfield Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hollingbourne Second XI v Addington Village Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Minster Second XI v Faversham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Rainham Second XI v Frindsbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2016 England
30 Jul Bexley Second XI v Sevenoaks Vine Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Bromley Second XI v Tunbridge Wells Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Dartford Second XI v Whitstable Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hartley Country Club Second XI v Orpington Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Sandwich Town Second XI v Folkestone Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul HSBC Second XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Nonington Second XI v Hayes Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Old Colfeians Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Old Wilsonians Second XI v Broadstairs Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Upchurch Second XI v Lordswood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Catford Wanderers Second XI v Gore Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI v Blackheath Fourth XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul Old Elthamians Second XI v Hythe Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul Sibton Park Second XI v Downham and Bellingham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul Sidcup Second XI v Bexleyheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul Broadstairs v Catford Wanderers kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul Catford and Cyphers v Minster kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul Chestfield v Sidcup kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul Leeds and Broomfield v Old Dunstonians and CUACO kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul Orpington v Old Elthamians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2016 England
30 Jul Gowerton Second XI v Tata Steel Second XI misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Llangennech Second XI v Dyffryn misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Merthyr Tydfil Second XI v Bronwydd Second XI misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Skewen Second XI v Pontardawe misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Swansea Civil Service Second XI v Neath Third XI misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Bronwydd v Maesteg Celtic misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Cowbridge v Gowerton misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Dafen Welfare v Skewen misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Llandysul v Llanelli misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Tata Steel v Briton Ferry Steelworks misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Baglan v Great Western Railway misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Cimla v Dafen Welfare Second XI misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Llandeilo v Landore misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Margam v Briton Ferry Town misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Porthcawl v Felinfoel misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Gorseinon v Drefach misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Llantwit Major Cavaliers v Llangennech misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Maesteg v Swansea Civil Service misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Pontyberem v Merthyr Tydfil misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Pwll v Morriston misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Coal Aston v Elsecar misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Conisbrough v Darfield misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Houghton Main v Whiston Parish Church misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Kexborough v Hallam misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Rotherham Town Second XI v Sheffield Collegiate Second XI misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Wath v Tickhill misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Battersea Ironsides v Alleyn and Honor Oak misc Surrey Championship Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Churt v Stoke D'Abernon misc Surrey Championship Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Haslemere v Old Pauline misc Surrey Championship Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Kempton v Old Emanuel misc Surrey Championship Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Maori Oxshott v Chertsey misc Surrey Championship Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Cobham Avorians v Hampton Wick Royal misc Surrey Championship Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Farncombe v Sanderstead misc Surrey Championship Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Guildford City v Old Hamptonians misc Surrey Championship Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Weybridge Vandals v Kingstonian misc Surrey Championship Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Woking and Horsell v Byfleet misc Surrey Championship Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Banstead v Malden Wanderers misc Surrey Championship Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Chipstead Coulsdon and Old Walcountians v Old Whitgiftians misc Surrey Championship Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Cranleigh v Valley End misc Surrey Championship Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Old Rutlishians v Spencer misc Surrey Championship Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Walton-on-Thames v Leatherhead misc Surrey Championship Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Addiscombe v Cheam misc Surrey Championship Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Dorking v Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian misc Surrey Championship Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Old Wimbledonians v Horsley and Send misc Surrey Championship Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Oxted and Limpsfield v Ashford misc Surrey Championship Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Staines and Laleham v Streatham and Marlborough misc Surrey Championship Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Camberley v Farnham misc Surrey Championship Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Chessington v Bank of England misc Surrey Championship Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Egham v Dulwich misc Surrey Championship Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Esher v Purley misc Surrey Championship Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Worcester Park v Epsom misc Surrey Championship Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul East Molesey v Ashtead surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Normandy v Weybridge surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Reigate Priory v Sutton surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Sunbury v Guildford surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Wimbledon v Beddington surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Glynde and Beddingham v Rottingdean misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Hellingly v Stirlands misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Henfield v West Chiltington and Thakeham misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Rye v Seaford misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Southwater v Slinfold misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Burgess Hill v Crowhurst Park misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Findon v Chichester Priory Park misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Goring-by-Sea v Crawley misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Portslade v Mayfield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Steyning v Haywards Heath misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Bognor Regis v Crawley Eagles misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Eastbourne v Ifield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Middleton-on-Sea v Ansty misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul St James's Montefiore v Lindfield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Three Bridges v Pagham misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Billingshurst v Brighton and Hove sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul East Grinstead v Roffey sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hastings and St Leonards Priory v Cuckfield sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Horsham v Bexhill sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Preston Nomads v Worthing sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Ammanford v Port Talbot Town swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Mumbles v Cardiff swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Neath v Swansea swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Newport v Ynysygerwn swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Pontarddulais v Bridgend Town swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Clydach v Aberdare misc SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Panteg v Ynystawe misc SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Penarth v Miskin Manor misc SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul St Fagans v Carmarthen Wanderers misc SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Tondu v Pentyrch misc SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Chenies and Latimer v Harefield Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2016 England
30 Jul Chesham Second XI v Maidenhead and Bray misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2016 England
30 Jul Eversley v Marlow Park misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2016 England
30 Jul North Maidenhead v Kidmore End misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2016 England
30 Jul Tring Park Second XI v Finchampstead Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2016 England
30 Jul Chiswick and Whitton v Beaconsfield misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2016 England
30 Jul Henley Second XI v Thatcham Town misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2016 England
30 Jul High Wycombe Second XI v Burnham Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2016 England
30 Jul Hurst v Royal Ascot misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2016 England
30 Jul Wargrave v Slough Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2016 England
30 Jul Aldershot v Purley-on-Thames misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2016 England
30 Jul Cove Second XI v Newbury misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2016 England
30 Jul Falkland Second XI v Eversley Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2016 England
30 Jul Finchampstead Third XI v Sonning misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2016 England
30 Jul Reading Second XI v Yateley Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2016 England
30 Jul Bagshot v Amersham Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2016 England
30 Jul Datchet Second XI v Kew Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2016 England
30 Jul Gerrards Cross Second XI v Wooburn Narkovians misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2016 England
30 Jul Old Merchant Taylors v British Airways misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2016 England
30 Jul Ruislip v Hayes misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2016 England
30 Jul Beaconsfield Second XI v Burnham Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4A 2016 England
30 Jul Datchet Cranbourne v Windsor Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4A 2016 England
30 Jul High Wycombe Third XI v Chesham Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4A 2016 England
30 Jul National Physical Laboratory Teddington v Slough Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4A 2016 England
30 Jul Teddington Town v Hillingdon Manor misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4A 2016 England
30 Jul Farnham Royal v Chiswick and Whitton Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4B 2016 England
30 Jul Fleet v North Maidenhead Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4B 2016 England
30 Jul Stoke Green Second XI v Henley Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4B 2016 England
30 Jul Thatcham Town Second XI v Cookham Dean Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4B 2016 England
30 Jul Theale and Tilehurst v Wokingham Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 4B 2016 England
30 Jul Amersham Third XI v Kew Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5A 2016 England
30 Jul British Airways Second XI v Marlow Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5A 2016 England
30 Jul Chiswick and Whitton Third XI v Harefield Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5A 2016 England
30 Jul Farnham Common v Princes Risborough misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5A 2016 England
30 Jul Hayes Second XI v Chalfont St Peter misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5A 2016 England
30 Jul Boyne Hill Second XI v Aldershot Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5B 2016 England
30 Jul Maidenhead and Bray Second XI v Reading Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5B 2016 England
30 Jul Royal Ascot Second XI v Falkland Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5B 2016 England
30 Jul Slough Fourth XI v Bagshot Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5B 2016 England
30 Jul Sonning Second XI v Bracknell misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 5B 2016 England
30 Jul Burnham Fourth XI v Chenies and Latimer Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6A 2016 England
30 Jul Eastcote Fourth XI v Teddington Town Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6A 2016 England
30 Jul Hillingdon Manor Second XI v Barnes Wild Geese misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6A 2016 England
30 Jul Tring Park Third XI v Datchet Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6A 2016 England
30 Jul Windsor Third XI v Old Merchant Taylors Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6A 2016 England
30 Jul Aldershot Third XI v Boyne Hill Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6B 2016 England
30 Jul Cove Third XI v Fleet Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6B 2016 England
30 Jul Purley-on-Thames Second XI v Wargrave Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6B 2016 England
30 Jul Royal Ascot Third XI v Theale and Tilehurst Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6B 2016 England
30 Jul Wokingham Third XI v Hurst Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 6B 2016 England
30 Jul Bracknell Second XI v Theale and Tilehurst Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7A 2016 England
30 Jul Eversley Third XI v Yateley Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7A 2016 England
30 Jul Henley Fourth XI v Finchampstead Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7A 2016 England
30 Jul Kidmore End Second XI v North Maidenhead Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7A 2016 England
30 Jul Thatcham Town Third XI v Maidenhead and Bray Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7A 2016 England
30 Jul Chalfont St Peter Second XI v National Physical Laboratory Teddington Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7B 2016 England
30 Jul Chesham Fourth XI v Cookham Dean Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7B 2016 England
30 Jul Harefield Fourth XI v British Airways Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7B 2016 England
30 Jul Marlow Park Second XI v Farnham Common Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7B 2016 England
30 Jul Wooburn Narkovians Second XI v Farnham Royal Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 7B 2016 England
30 Jul Datchet Fourth XI v Bagshot Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8A 2016 England
30 Jul Kew Fourth XI v Eversley Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8A 2016 England
30 Jul Newbury Second XI v Windsor Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8A 2016 England
30 Jul Reading Fourth XI v Royal Ascot Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8A 2016 England
30 Jul Sonning Third XI v Wokingham Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8A 2016 England
30 Jul Gerrards Cross Third XI v Datchet Cranbourne Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8B 2016 England
30 Jul Hayes Third XI v High Wycombe Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8B 2016 England
30 Jul Ickenham Fourth XI v Tring Park Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8B 2016 England
30 Jul Marlow Third XI v Beaconsfield Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8B 2016 England
30 Jul Stoke Green Third XI v Ruislip Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 8B 2016 England
30 Jul Boyne Hill Fourth XI v Wargrave Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9A 2016 England
30 Jul Cove Fifth XI v Newbury Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9A 2016 England
30 Jul Maidenhead and Bray Fourth XI v Kidmore End Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9A 2016 England
30 Jul Wokingham Fifth XI v Finchampstead Fifth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9A 2016 England
30 Jul Yateley Fourth XI v Thatcham Town Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9A 2016 England
30 Jul Chenies and Latimer Third XI v Chiswick and Whitton Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9B 2016 England
30 Jul Cookham Dean Fourth XI v National Physical Laboratory Teddington Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9B 2016 England
30 Jul Farnham Common Third XI v Slough Fifth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9B 2016 England
30 Jul Princes Risborough Second XI v Hayes Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9B 2016 England
30 Jul Teddington Town Third XI v Amersham Fourth XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 9B 2016 England
30 Jul Kew v Boyne Hill misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Marlow v Cove Academy misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Windsor v Stoke Green misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Wokingham v Chesham misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Yateley v Falkland misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Histon v Blunham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Nassington v Burwell Second XI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Ramsey v Foxton misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Saffron Walden v Ketton misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Waresley v Eaton Socon misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Wisbech Town v Godmanchester Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2016 England
30 Jul Cambridge Granta Second XI v Saffron Walden Second XI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Huntingdon and District v Warboys misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul March Town v Newborough misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Sawston and Babraham v Kimbolton misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Ufford Park v St Ives Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Weston Colville v Fordham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 England
30 Jul Castle Bromwich Second XI v Continental Star Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2016 England
30 Jul Hampton and Solihull Second XI v Solihull Blossomfield Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2016 England
30 Jul Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI v Aston Unity Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2016 England
30 Jul Studley Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2016 England
30 Jul Walmley Fourth XI v Willclare misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eight West 2016 England
30 Jul Bablake Old Boys Fourth XI v Ambleside Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven East 2016 England
30 Jul Highway Spartans Fourth XI v Standard Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven East 2016 England
30 Jul Newbold on Avon v Bedworth Fourth XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven East 2016 England
30 Jul Pak Shaheen Third XI v Newdigate misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven East 2016 England
30 Jul Willow v Griff and Coton Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven East 2016 England
30 Jul Bournville Third XI v Marston Green Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven West 2016 England
30 Jul Hampton and Solihull Third XI v Bronze Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven West 2016 England
30 Jul Sheldon Marlborough Third XI v Lyndworth Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven West 2016 England
30 Jul Smethwick Third XI v Elford Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven West 2016 England
30 Jul Solihull Municipal Third XI v Shenley Fields SYS Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Eleven West 2016 England
30 Jul Four Oaks Saints Second XI v Highway Spartans Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Lyndworth Second XI v Pak Shaheen Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Old Edwardians Second XI v Water Orton Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Sheldon Marlborough Second XI v Moseley Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Warwick v Wythall misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Wilnecote v Bablake Old Boys Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Kings Heath Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Massey Ferguson v Collycroft misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Nuneaton Second XI v Star Alvis misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Oakfield v Bulkington misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI v Pickwick Post and Mail Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Southam v Attock Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Bedworth Third XI v Oakfield Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine East 2016 England
30 Jul Birmingham Avengers v Hunningham Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine East 2016 England
30 Jul Coventry and North Warwickshire Third XI v Nether Whitacre Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine East 2016 England
30 Jul Nuneaton Fourth XI v North Warwickshire Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine East 2016 England
30 Jul Star Alvis Second XI v Atherstone Town Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine East 2016 England
30 Jul Attock Fourth XI v Old Edwardians Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine West 2016 England
30 Jul Bridge Trust Old Boys Second XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Fourth XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine West 2016 England
30 Jul Heart of England v Kings Heath Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine West 2016 England
30 Jul Shenley Fields SYS v Four Oaks Saints Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine West 2016 England
30 Jul Wishaw Second XI v Sutton Coldfield Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Nine West 2016 England
30 Jul Aston v Fillongley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Bronze v Weoley Hill misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Kenilworth v Standard misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Knowle Village v Four Oaks Saints misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Pak Shaheen v Barby misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Water Orton v Old Edwardians misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Ambleside Second XI v Knowle Village Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
30 Jul Barby Second XI v Aston Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
30 Jul Griff and Coton v Bridge Trust Old Boys misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
30 Jul Thimblemill v Dunlop Coventry Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
30 Jul Weoley Hill Second XI v Bournville Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
30 Jul Continental Star v Ward End Unity misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Copsewood West Indian Wanderers v Solihull Municipal Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Corley Second XI v Peugeot misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Elford v Coleshill Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Knowle and Dorridge Fourth XI v Bronze Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Standard Second XI v Aston Manor Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
30 Jul Bulkington Second XI v Castle Bromwich Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten East 2016 England
30 Jul Collycroft Second XI v Warwick Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten East 2016 England
30 Jul Peugeot Second XI v Copsewood West Indian Wanderers Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten East 2016 England
30 Jul Rugby Third XI v Rowland United Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten East 2016 England
30 Jul Wolvey Second XI v Massey Ferguson Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten East 2016 England
30 Jul Knowle Village Third XI v Handsworth Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten West 2016 England
30 Jul Moseley Fourth XI v Four Oaks Saints Fourth XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten West 2016 England
30 Jul Ward End Unity Second XI v Solihull Blossomfield Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten West 2016 England
30 Jul Weoley Hill Third XI v Selly Park misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten West 2016 England
30 Jul Wythall Second XI v Walmley Fifth XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Ten West 2016 England
30 Jul Aston Unity v Knowle and Dorridge Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Atherstone Town v Walmley Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Bournville v Rugby Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Marston Green v RMCC misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul North Warwickshire v Sheldon Marlborough misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Rowland United v Bedworth Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Coleshill Third XI v Oakfield Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve East 2016 England
30 Jul Corley Third XI v Atherstone Town Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve East 2016 England
30 Jul Heart of England Second XI v Fillongley Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve East 2016 England
30 Jul Newdigate Second XI v Southam Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve East 2016 England
30 Jul Nuneaton Fifth XI v Nuneaton Abbey misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve East 2016 England
30 Jul Standard Fourth XI v Wilnecote Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve East 2016 England
30 Jul Aston Third XI v Metropolitan Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve West 2016 England
30 Jul Four Oaks Saints Fifth XI v Studley Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve West 2016 England
30 Jul not known v Thimblemill Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve West 2016 England
30 Jul Streetly Third XI v Aston Unity Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve West 2016 England
30 Jul Sutton Coldfield Fourth XI v Moseley Ashfield Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve West 2016 England
30 Jul Walmley Sixth XI v Pickwick Post and Mail Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Twelve West 2016 England
30 Jul Dunlop Coventry v Wolvey misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Hunningham v Wishaw misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Moseley Ashfield v Lyndworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Nether Whitacre v Corley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Pickwick Post and Mail v Leamington Khalsa misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Solihull Blossomfield v Castle Bromwich misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Bablake Old Boys v Kings Heath misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Bedworth v Olton and West Warwickshire misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Coleshill v Hampton and Solihull misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Highway Spartans v Nuneaton misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Rugby v Studley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Solihull Municipal v Ambleside misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
30 Jul Clevedon v Taunton St Andrews westp West of England Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Downend v Corsham westp West of England Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Frocester v Bristol westp West of England Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Taunton v Bridgwater westp West of England Premier League 2016 England
30 Jul Bristol Second XI v Portishead misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2016 England
30 Jul Midsomer Norton v Claverham misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2016 England
30 Jul Old Bristolians Westbury v Frenchay misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2016 England
30 Jul Stapleton v Twyford House misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2016 England
30 Jul Winterbourne v Bath Second XI misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2016 England
30 Jul Chipping Sodbury v Cheltenham Civil Service misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2016 England
30 Jul Dumbleton v Lydney misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2016 England
30 Jul Hatherley and Reddings v Bourton Vale misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2016 England
30 Jul Tewkesbury v Frocester Second XI misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2016 England
30 Jul Woodmancote v Stroud misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2016 England
30 Jul Bedminster v Brislington misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Bristol and Somerset 2016 England
30 Jul Ilminster v Lansdown misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Bristol and Somerset 2016 England
30 Jul Keynsham v Shapwick and Polden misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Bristol and Somerset 2016 England
30 Jul Taunton Deane v Knowle misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Bristol and Somerset 2016 England
30 Jul Weston-super-Mare v Bishopston misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Bristol and Somerset 2016 England
30 Jul Chippenham v Biddestone misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Gloucestershire and Wiltshire 2016 England
30 Jul Goatacre v Cheltenham misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Gloucestershire and Wiltshire 2016 England
30 Jul Lechlade v Gloucester City Winget misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Gloucestershire and Wiltshire 2016 England
30 Jul Thornbury v Rockhampton misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Gloucestershire and Wiltshire 2016 England
30 Jul Warminster v Burbage and Easton Royal misc West of England Premier League Premier Two Gloucestershire and Wiltshire 2016 England
30 Jul Bridgwater Second XI v Butleigh misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 England
30 Jul Chard v North Petherton misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 England
30 Jul Frome v Wembdon misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 England
30 Jul Glastonbury v North Perrott misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 England
30 Jul Staplegrove v Wellington misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2016 England
30 Jul Calne v Devizes misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 England
30 Jul Malmesbury v Purton misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 England
30 Jul Marshfield v Great Bedwyn misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 England
30 Jul Swindon v Trowbridge misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 England
30 Jul Westbury and District v Marlborough misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2016 England
30 Jul Eastergate v Felbridge and Sunnyside misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Pulborough v Crawley Down misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Ram v Arundel misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Wisborough Green v Broadwater misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Barns Green v Three Bridges Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide v Horsham Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Scaynes Hill v Storrington misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul West Wittering v Clymping misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Broadbridge Heath v Aldwick misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Chippingdale v St Andrews (Burgess Hill) misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul East Preston v Brighton and Hove Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Horsham Trinity v Crawley Eagles Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Hallow v Enville Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Old Elizabethans Third XI v Droitwich Spa Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Old Hill Third XI v Barnt Green Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Redditch Third XI v Tenbury Wells misc Worcestershire County League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Stourbridge Third XI v West Malvern misc Worcestershire County League Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Alveley v Bromsgrove Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Astwood Bank Third XI v Himley Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Hanley Castle and Upton v Kidderminster Victoria Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Martley v Five Ways Old Edwardians misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI v Claverley misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Stourport-on-Severn Third XI v Halesowen Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Bewdley v Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Burghill, Tillington and Weobley v Belbroughton misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Droitwich Spa v Worcester Nomads misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Pedmore v Cookley misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Stourport-on-Severn v Colwall misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Worcester City v Hagley misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Avoncroft v Kempsey misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Barnards Green Third XI v Cleobury Mortimer misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Harborne Third XI v Ross-on-Wye misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Netherton v Bartestree and Lugwardine misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Old Vigornians v Malvern misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Rushwick v Himbleton misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Alvechurch and Hopwood v Lye misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Bredon v Bromyard misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Chaddesley Corbett v Coombs Wood misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Redditch v Feckenham misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Worcester Dominies and Guild v Enville misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Wormelow v Evesham misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Barnt Green Fourth XI v Old Hill Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Droitwich Spa Fourth XI v Old Elizabethans Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Enville Fourth XI v Hallow Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Tenbury Wells Second XI v Redditch Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul West Malvern Second XI v Stourbridge Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Five 2016 England
30 Jul Cleobury Mortimer Second XI v Barnards Green Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Halesowen Fourth XI v Stourport-on-Severn Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Himbleton Second XI v Martley Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Himley Fourth XI v Astwood Bank Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Malvern Second XI v Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Ross-on-Wye Second XI v Hanley Castle and Upton Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Four 2016 England
30 Jul Belbroughton Second XI v Netherton Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Colwall Second XI v Stourport-on-Severn Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Coombs Wood Second XI v Bewdley Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Evesham Second XI v Pedmore Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Hagley Second XI v Worcester City Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Worcester Nomads Second XI v Redditch Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division One 2016 England
30 Jul Bartestree and Lugwardine Second XI v Bredon Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Bromsgrove Fourth XI v Alveley Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Claverley Second XI v Old Vigornians Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Five Ways Old Edwardians Second XI v Worcester Dominies and Guild Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Kempsey Second XI v Alvechurch and Hopwood Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Kidderminster Victoria Fourth XI v Chaddesley Corbett Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Three 2016 England
30 Jul Bromyard Second XI v Burghill, Tillington and Weobley Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Cookley Second XI v Wormelow Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Enville Second XI v Rushwick Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Feckenham Second XI v Droitwich Spa Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Lye Second XI v Avoncroft Second XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Second XI v Harborne Fourth XI misc Worcestershire County League Second XIs Division Two 2016 England
30 Jul Phoenix Second XI v Merrion Third XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2016 Ireland
30 Jul Pembroke Second XI v Leinster Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2016 Ireland
30 Jul not known v not known misc Leinster Senior Cup 2016 Final Ireland
30 Jul IBM Big Blues v Oracle Corporation misc Singapore Cricket Association Corporate League Second Division 2016 Singapore
30 Jul Champions B v Mariners XI C misc Singapore Cricket Association Fifth Division League 2016 Singapore
30 Jul Ceylon Sports Club C v Singapore Indian Association Hawks misc Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Singapore
30 Jul Singapore Cricket Club Tigers v Singapore Pakistani Association misc Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Singapore
30 Jul Mariners XI E v Singapore Recreation Club Knights misc Singapore Cricket Association Sixth Division League 2016 Singapore
30 Jul Andhra Cricket Club, Singapore v Wanderers Cricket Club misc Singapore Cricket Association Third Division League 2016 Singapore
30 Jul Singapore Cricket Club Panthers v Spartans Cricket Club misc Singapore Cricket Association Third Division League 2016 Singapore
30 Jul Singapore Indian Association Falcons v Singapore Recreation Club Spartans misc Singapore Cricket Association Third Division League 2016 Singapore
30 Jul Singapore Combined Schools Under-17s v Wanderers Cricket Club Under-17s misc Singapore Cricket Association Under-17 League 2016 Singapore
30 Jul Badureliya Sports Club Under-23s v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group D Sri Lanka
30 Jul Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group A Sri Lanka
30 Jul Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s v Saracens Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group B Sri Lanka
30 Jul Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group B Sri Lanka
30 Jul Colts Cricket Club Under-23s v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group C Sri Lanka
30 Jul Galle Cricket Club Under-23s v not known misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group D Sri Lanka
30 Jul Kalutara Town Club Under-23s v Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group D Sri Lanka
30 Jul Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s v Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group C Sri Lanka
30 Jul Moors Sports Club Under-23s v Police Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group B Sri Lanka
30 Jul Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group A Sri Lanka
30 Jul Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v Panadura Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group A Sri Lanka
30 Jul Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group C Sri Lanka
31 Jul Astley Bridge Women v Didsbury Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2016 Cross Division England
31 Jul Hawarden Park Women v Appleton Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2016 Cross Division England
31 Jul Oxton Women v Ashton-on-Mersey Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2016 Cross Division England
31 Jul Trinity Women v Chester Boughton Hall Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2016 Cross Division England
31 Jul Wistaston Village Women v Oakmere Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2016 Cross Division England
31 Jul Aldershot Women v Finchampstead Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Alton Women v Cove Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Odiham and Greywell Women v Hursley Park Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Andover Women v Eversley Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul St Cross Women v Ropley Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul Tichborne Park Women v Petersfield Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul Wokingham Women v Parley Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul Yateley Women v Headley Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul Hull Third XI v Skidby misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Carlton Towers Third XI v Welton and Brough Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul Eastrington Second XI v Goole Town Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul Hessle Third XI v Gilberdyke Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul Hull Zingari Third XI v Hull Ionians Coal Exporters Third XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul Patrington Third XI v North Ferriby Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul Sutton-on-Hull Third XI v Driffield Town Fifth XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Eastern Conference Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul Hull Ionians Coal Exporters Second XI v Hessle Second XI misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Holderness Division Four 2016 England
31 Jul Easingwold v Pickering misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Intermediate League North 2016 England
31 Jul Scarborough v York misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Intermediate League North 2016 England
31 Jul Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Sessay misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Intermediate League North 2016 England
31 Jul Beverley Town v Cottingham misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Intermediate League South 2016 England
31 Jul Woodhouse Grange v Selby misc Hunters York and District Senior Cricket League Intermediate League South 2016 England
31 Jul not known v not known misc John Willie Lees Wood and Burton Cup 2016 Final England
31 Jul Accrington v Haslingden LL Lancashire League 2016 England
31 Jul Burnley v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2016 England
31 Jul East Lancashire v Colne LL Lancashire League 2016 England
31 Jul Nelson v Bacup LL Lancashire League 2016 England
31 Jul Ramsbottom v Lowerhouse LL Lancashire League 2016 England
31 Jul Rawtenstall v Church LL Lancashire League 2016 England
31 Jul Todmorden v Rishton LL Lancashire League 2016 England
31 Jul Bacup Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
31 Jul Church Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
31 Jul Colne Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
31 Jul Enfield Second XI v Burnley Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
31 Jul Haslingden Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
31 Jul Lowerhouse Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
31 Jul Rishton Second XI v Todmorden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2016 England
31 Jul Aldridge v Lullington Park misc Lichfield and District Sunday League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Cannock v Lichfield misc Lichfield and District Sunday League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Streetly v Bronze misc Lichfield and District Sunday League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Wall v Wednesbury misc Lichfield and District Sunday League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Ainsdale Third XI v Norley Hall Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
31 Jul Maghull Fifth XI v Wigan Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
31 Jul Orrell Red Triangle Third XI v Fleetwood Hesketh Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
31 Jul Rainhill Third XI v Newton-le-Willows Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
31 Jul Spring View Third XI v St Helens Town Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One North East 2016 England
31 Jul Birkenhead St Mary's Third XI v Formby Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
31 Jul Colwyn Bay Third XI v Hightown St Mary's Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
31 Jul Old Xaverians Third XI v Alder Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
31 Jul Prestatyn Third XI v Liverpool Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
31 Jul Wavertree Third XI v Bootle Fourth XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Division One South West 2016 England
31 Jul Formby Third XI v Northop Hall Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Leigh Third XI v Highfield Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Newton-le-Willows Third XI v Lytham Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Sefton Park Sunday XI v Rainford Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Southport and Birkdale Third XI v Widnes Third XI misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Sunday Third XIs Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Farnsfield v Cuckney misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Glapwell Colliery v Hucknall misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Grassmoor Works v Eckington misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Teversal v Ashover misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Welbeck v Anston misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Bawtry v Edwinstowe misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
31 Jul Langley Mill United v Clowne Town misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
31 Jul Mansfield Victorious v Kiveton Park Colliery misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
31 Jul Selston Town v Anston Second XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
31 Jul Sheffield Transport v Belper Meadows misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Five 2016 England
31 Jul Ashover Second XI v Shirebrook misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 England
31 Jul Dronfield Woodhouse v Chesterfield misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 England
31 Jul Ordsall Bridon v Sherwood Colliery Third XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 England
31 Jul The Wednesday v Byron Abbey misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Four 2016 England
31 Jul Killamarsh Juniors v South Wingfield misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
31 Jul Mansfield Hosiery Mills v Handsworth Junior Sporting Club misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
31 Jul Parkhead v Kirkby Portland misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
31 Jul Thoresby Colliery v Coal Aston misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
31 Jul Underwood v Eastwood Town misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section One 2016 England
31 Jul Anston Women v Thoresby Colliery Second XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 England
31 Jul Shirebrook Second XI v Swanwick Hall misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 England
31 Jul Waleswood Sports Second XI v Grassmoor Works Second XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 England
31 Jul Woodsetts v Teversal Second XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Six 2016 England
31 Jul Alfreton v Welbeck Second XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 England
31 Jul Coal Aston Second XI v Mansfield misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 England
31 Jul Kirkby Portland Second XI v Wirksworth and Middleton misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 England
31 Jul Papplewick and Linby v Waleswood Sports misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Three 2016 England
31 Jul Frecheville Community Third XI v Blackwell Miners Welfare misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 England
31 Jul Holmewood v Norton Oakes Third XI misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 England
31 Jul Marehay Fourth XI v Denby misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 England
31 Jul Shireoaks v Morton Colliery misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 England
31 Jul Whiston Parish Church v Creswell misc Mansfield and District Cricket League Section Two 2016 England
31 Jul Five Ways Old Edwardians Women Second XI v Ibstock Town Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2016 England
31 Jul Ockbrook and Borrowash Women v Forton Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2016 England
31 Jul Wolverhampton Women v Bloxwich Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2016 England
31 Jul Kibworth Women v Orton Park Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2016 England
31 Jul Needingworth Women v Brackley Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2016 England
31 Jul Stony Stratford Women v Oxford Women Second XI Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2016 England
31 Jul Clifton Village Women Second XI v Burton Latimer Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Horton House Women v Walmley Women Second XI Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Lutterworth Women v Oxford Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Four Oaks Saints Women v Thrapston Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul J and G Meakin Women Second XI v Berkswell Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul Sileby Town Women v Plumtree Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul Astwood Bank Women v Charlbury Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul Banbury Women v Worfield Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul Moddershall Women v Quatt Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul J and G Meakin Women v Pershore Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Loughborough Carillon Women v Clifton Village Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Walmley Women v Five Ways Old Edwardians Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Farndon v Sutton Bonington Sunday XI misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
31 Jul Keyworth v Thrumpton misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
31 Jul Nottingham Masters v Sandiacre Town misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
31 Jul Southwell v Shipley Hall misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Five 2016 England
31 Jul Beeston and Toton Sycamore v Burton Joyce Sunday XI misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
31 Jul Gedling Colliery Second XI v Sherwood Casuals misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
31 Jul Oxton Second XI v Lowdham misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
31 Jul Plumtree Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
31 Jul Caythorpe v Balderton misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Collingham and District v Madni misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Forest Green Youth v Pakistan misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Pakistan Centre v Plumtree misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Thurgarton v Wollaton misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI v Thurgarton Second XI misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
31 Jul Rainbow Second XI v Gedling and Sherwood misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
31 Jul Sawley and Long Eaton Park v Ruddington misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Seven 2016 England
31 Jul Balderton Second XI v Chilwell Second XI misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
31 Jul Basford Mill v Wellow Exiles misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Six 2016 England
31 Jul Ellerslie v Wollaton Second XI misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul Fiskerton v Colston Bassett misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul Newark Ransome and Marles Sunday XI v Wilsons misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul Notts and Arnold Amateur v Long Eaton misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul Attenborough v Gedling Colliery misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul Chilwell v Pakistan Kashmir misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul Clumber Park Second XI v Radcliffe-on-Trent misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul West Bridgfordians v Rainbow misc Newark Alliance Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul Bratton Fleming Second XI v Braunton misc North Devon Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
31 Jul Hatherleigh Second XI v Barnstaple and Pilton Second XI misc North Devon Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
31 Jul Victoria Park v Cheriton Fitzpaine misc North Devon Cricket League Division Four 2016 England
31 Jul Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! v North Devon misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Heathcoat v Sandford misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Dulverton v Newton Tracey Second XI misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul North Devon Second XI v Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! Second XI misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul Petrockstowe v Filleigh Second XI misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2016 England
31 Jul Barnstaple and Pilton v Beaford misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul Shobrooke Park v Westleigh misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul not known v not known misc North East Premier League The Bowl 2016 Semi-Final England
31 Jul not known v not known misc North East Premier League The Bowl 2016 Semi-Final England
31 Jul Colchester and East Essex v Stebbing misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Great Horkesley v Elmstead misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Wivenhoe Town v Mistley misc North Essex Cricket League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Fives v Monken Hadley misc North London Sunday Cricket League 2016 England
31 Jul Hampshire Hogs v Sherborne Pilgrims misc Other matches in England 2016 England
31 Jul Norton Lindsey and Wolverton v Kenilworth misc Other matches in England 2016 England
31 Jul Old Wellingtonians v Eton Ramblers misc Other matches in England 2016 England
31 Jul not known v not known misc Ramsbottom Cup 2016 Final England
31 Jul Hampshire Under-13s Women v Somerset Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 4 England
31 Jul Lancashire Under-13s Women v Derbyshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
31 Jul Suffolk Under-13s Women v Hertfordshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 3 England
31 Jul Worcestershire Under-13s Women v Wiltshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 4 England
31 Jul Yorkshire Under-13s Women v Shropshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
31 Jul Herefordshire Under-15s Women v Cornwall Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 3 England
31 Jul Surrey Under-17s Women v Hampshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 3 England
31 Jul Bamford Fieldhouse v Ormskirk misc Royal London National Club Championship 2016 Quarter Final England
31 Jul Havant v Weybridge misc Royal London National Club Championship 2016 Quarter Final England
31 Jul High Wycombe v Swardeston misc Royal London National Club Championship 2016 Quarter Final England
31 Jul South Northumberland v Chester Boughton Hall misc Royal London National Club Championship 2016 Quarter Final England
31 Jul Bedfordshire Under-14s v Herefordshire Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 2 England
31 Jul Cambridgeshire Under-14s v Middlesex Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 4 England
31 Jul Dorset Under-14s v Hampshire Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 3 England
31 Jul Essex Under-14s v Hertfordshire Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 4 England
31 Jul Herefordshire Under-14s v Warwickshire Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 2 England
31 Jul Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s v Northamptonshire Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 2 England
31 Jul Lincolnshire Under-14s v Lancashire Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 1 England
31 Jul Nottinghamshire Under-14s v Durham Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 1 England
31 Jul Oxfordshire Under-14s v Gloucestershire Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 3 England
31 Jul Shropshire Under-14s v Wales Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 2 England
31 Jul Somerset Under-14s v Berkshire Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 3 England
31 Jul Suffolk Under-14s v Sussex Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 4 England
31 Jul Surrey Under-14s v Kent Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 4 England
31 Jul Wiltshire Under-14s v Cornwall Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 3 England
31 Jul Worcestershire Under-14s v Staffordshire Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 2 England
31 Jul Yorkshire Under-14s v Cumbria Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 1 England
31 Jul Berkshire Under-15s v Isle of Wight Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 4B England
31 Jul Gloucestershire Under-15s v Somerset Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 4A England
31 Jul Herefordshire Under-15s v Shropshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 2B England
31 Jul Hertfordshire Under-15s v Cambridgeshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 3B England
31 Jul Lancashire Under-15s v Nottinghamshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 1A England
31 Jul Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s v Warwickshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 2A England
31 Jul Middlesex Under-15s v Sussex Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 3A England
31 Jul Norfolk Under-15s v Huntingdonshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 3B England
31 Jul Northumberland Under-15s v Durham Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 1B England
31 Jul Oxfordshire Under-15s v Hampshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 4A England
31 Jul Surrey Under-15s v Suffolk Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 3A England
31 Jul Wiltshire Under-15s v Dorset Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 4B England
31 Jul Worcestershire Under-15s v Northamptonshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 2B England
31 Jul Yorkshire Under-15s v Lincolnshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 1A England
31 Jul Bristol Phoenix Women v Bath Women Wmisc South West Women's Regional League Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Llangennech Women v Plympton Women Wmisc South West Women's Regional League Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Ashford Women v Colchester and East Essex Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Championship 2016 England
31 Jul Bishop's Stortford Women v Radlett Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Championship 2016 England
31 Jul Brighton and Hove Women v Wokingham Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Championship 2016 England
31 Jul Guildford Women v Ansty Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Championship 2016 England
31 Jul Bath Women v Horsham Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Hayes Hurricanes Women v St Lawrence and Highland Court Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul Hursley Park Women v Finchley Gunns Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Premier Division 2016 England
31 Jul East Hertfordshire Women v Dulwich Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 England
31 Jul Leeds and Broomfield Women v St Lawrence and Highland Court Women Second XI Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn A 2016 England
31 Jul Harold Wood Women v Chippingdale Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn B 2016 England
31 Jul Hastings and St Leonards Priory Women v Tunbridge Wells Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn B 2016 England
31 Jul Henfield Women v Reigate Priory Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Whitehorn F 2016 England
31 Jul Finchley Gunns Women Second XI v Spencer Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Wostrack 2016 England
31 Jul Ickenham Women v Twickenham Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Wostrack 2016 England
31 Jul Purley Women v Bells Yew Green Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Wostrack 2016 England
31 Jul Shepperton Women v Catford Wanderers Women Wmisc Women's Cricket Southern League Wostrack 2016 England
31 Jul Bardsey Women v Vernon Carus Women Wmisc Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Beverley Women v Wrenthorpe Women Wmisc Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Bradford Women v Tottington St John's Women Wmisc Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division One 2016 England
31 Jul Chesterfield and Sheffield Women v Doncaster Town Women Wmisc Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul Lightcliffe Women v Sessay Women Wmisc Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul Scholes Women v Ben Rhydding Women Wmisc Yorkshire Women's Regional League Division Two 2016 England
31 Jul Leinster Cricket Union v Northern Cricket Union misc Hanley Energy Inter-Provincial Cup 2016 Ireland
31 Jul The Hills Second XI v Civil Service misc Leinster League Division Four 2016 Ireland
31 Jul YMCA Second XI v Clontarf Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2016 Ireland
31 Jul not known v not known misc Leinster Senior 2 Cup 2016 Semi-Final Ireland
31 Jul not known v not known misc Ulster Shield 2016 Semi-Final Ireland
31 Jul not known v not known misc Ulster Shield 2016 Semi-Final Ireland
31 Jul not known v not known misc Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2016 Semi-Final Scotland
31 Jul not known v not known misc Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2016 Semi-Final Scotland
31 Jul not known v not known misc Murgitroyd Twenty20 Cup 2016 Final Scotland
31 Jul Scotland Under-15s v Derbyshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 1B Scotland
31 Jul ANZA Champs v Millenium United Cricket Club Kings misc Singapore Cricket Association Fifth Division League 2016 Singapore
31 Jul Avadh Cricket Club Rangers v Kairali Cricket Club B misc Singapore Cricket Association Fifth Division League 2016 Singapore
31 Jul Singapore Cricket Club Lions v Singapore Indian Association misc Singapore Cricket Association First Division League 2016 Singapore
31 Jul Singapore Recreation Club v Thanjai misc Singapore Cricket Association First Division League 2016 Singapore
31 Jul Himalayan Cricket Club Saints v Wanderers Cricket Club B misc Singapore Cricket Association Fourth Division League 2016 Singapore
31 Jul Island Cricket Club v Singapore Cricket Club Jaguars misc Singapore Cricket Association Fourth Division League 2016 Singapore
31 Jul ANZA v Horizon misc Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Singapore
31 Jul Champions v Indi misc Singapore Cricket Association Second Division League 2016 Singapore
31 Jul Eleven Rocks Cricket Club v Millenium United Cricket Club Warriors misc Singapore Cricket Association Sixth Division League 2016 Singapore
31 Jul Falcons Cricket Club Mavericks Legends v Thanjai Vaengai misc Singapore Cricket Association Sixth Division League 2016 Singapore
31 Jul Avadh Cricket Club Royals v Marina B misc Singapore Cricket Association Third Division League 2016 Singapore
31 Jul Millenium United Cricket Club Royals v Millenium United Cricket Club Braves misc Singapore Cricket Association Third Division League 2016 Singapore
31 Jul Singapore Combined Schools Under-17s v Singapore Recreation Club Under-17s misc Singapore Cricket Association Under-17 League 2016 Singapore
31 Jul Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Panadura Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group A Sri Lanka
31 Jul Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s v not known misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group D Sri Lanka
31 Jul Colts Cricket Club Under-23s v Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group C Sri Lanka
31 Jul Galle Cricket Club Under-23s v Kalutara Town Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group D Sri Lanka
31 Jul Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group C Sri Lanka
31 Jul Moors Sports Club Under-23s v not known misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group B Sri Lanka
31 Jul Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group A Sri Lanka
31 Jul Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s v not known misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group C Sri Lanka
31 Jul Saracens Sports Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group B Sri Lanka
31 Jul Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Badureliya Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group D Sri Lanka
31 Jul Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v not known misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group A Sri Lanka
31 Jul Big Apple v Queens United misc New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League Twenty20 2016 United States of America
31 Jul Island Wide v Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club misc New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League Twenty20 2016 United States of America
31 Jul Island Wide v Cosmos misc New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League Twenty20 2016 United States of America
31 Jul Pioneer v Queens United misc New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League Twenty20 2016 United States of America
31 Jul Progressive Youths v Lucas misc New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League Twenty20 2016 United States of America
31 Jul Sheffield v Cosmos misc New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League Twenty20 2016 United States of America
31 Jul Spice Island v Villagers Pacesetters Sports Athletic Club misc New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League Twenty20 2016 United States of America
31 Jul Staten Island Cricket Club v Lucas misc New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League Twenty20 2016 United States of America
31 Jul Suburbia v Lions United misc New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League Twenty20 2016 United States of America
31 Jul Westbury v Lions United misc New York and Metropolitan District Cricket League Twenty20 2016 United States of America
01 Aug Australia National Performance Squad v Australian Indigenous XI misc Other matches in Australia 2016 Australia
01 Aug Somerset Under-17s v Devon Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 4A England
01 Aug Alne Women v Ashville College Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 England
01 Aug Ben Rhydding Women v Pateley Bridge Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 England
01 Aug Calmore Sports v South Walsham misc Other matches in England 2016 England
01 Aug Wanstead Women v Club Cricket Conference Women Wmisc Other matches in England 2016 England
01 Aug Lancashire Under-15s Women v Cheshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
01 Aug Norfolk Under-15s Women v Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 2 England
01 Aug Northamptonshire Under-15s Women v Shropshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
01 Aug Staffordshire Under-17s Women v Warwickshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
01 Aug Worcestershire Under-17s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 3 England
01 Aug Greystones v YMCA Third XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2016 Ireland
01 Aug Pembroke v Clontarf misc Leinster League Division One 2016 Ireland
01 Aug Railway Union v North County misc Leinster League Division One 2016 Ireland
01 Aug The Hills v Phoenix misc Leinster League Division One 2016 Ireland
01 Aug YMCA v Merrion misc Leinster League Division One 2016 Ireland
01 Aug Balbriggan v Malahide misc Leinster League Division Two 2016 Ireland
01 Aug Cork County v Leinster misc Leinster League Division Two 2016 Ireland
01 Aug North Kildare v Terenure misc Leinster League Division Two 2016 Ireland
01 Aug Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s v Western Warriors Under-15s misc Under-15 Inter-Regional Championship 2016 Scotland
01 Aug Scotland Under-17s v Ireland Under-17s misc Under-17s Celtc Cup 2016 Scotland
02 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-17s v Bedfordshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 2B England
02 Aug Cornwall Under-17s v Dorset Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 4B England
02 Aug Durham Under-17s v Yorkshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 1A England
02 Aug Essex Under-17s v Kent Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 3A England
02 Aug Lancashire Under-17s v Derbyshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 1A England
02 Aug Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s v Northumberland Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 1B England
02 Aug Lincolnshire Under-17s v Cumbria Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 1B England
02 Aug Norfolk Under-17s v Cambridgeshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 3B England
02 Aug Northamptonshire Under-17s v Staffordshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 2A England
02 Aug Oxfordshire Under-17s v Shropshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 2B England
02 Aug Suffolk Under-17s v Huntingdonshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 3B England
02 Aug Sussex Under-17s v Middlesex Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 3A England
02 Aug Warwickshire Under-17s v Nottinghamshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 2A England
02 Aug Wiltshire Under-17s v Berkshire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 4B England
02 Aug Worcestershire Under-17s v Gloucestershire Under-17s misc ECB Under-17 County Championship 2016 Division 4A England
02 Aug Royal Navy v Royal Air Force misc Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 2016 England
02 Aug Burton Leonard Women v Birstwith Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 England
02 Aug Wanstead v Club Cricket Conference President's XI misc Other matches in England 2016 England
02 Aug Herefordshire Under-13s Women v Worcestershire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 4 England
02 Aug Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women v Surrey Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 3 England
02 Aug Wales Under-13s Women v Devon Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 4 England
02 Aug Wiltshire Under-13s Women v Dorset Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 4 England
02 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women v Staffordshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
02 Aug Norfolk Under-15s Women v Hertfordshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 2 England
02 Aug Wales Under-15s Women v Somerset Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 4 England
02 Aug Berkshire Under-17s Women v Wiltshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 3 England
02 Aug Cheshire Under-17s Women v Yorkshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
02 Aug Hampshire Under-17s Women v Essex Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 3 England
02 Aug Leicestershire Under-17s Women v Northumberland Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 1 England
02 Aug Lincolnshire Under-17s Women v Cumbria Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 1 England
02 Aug Northamptonshire Under-17s Women v Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 2 England
02 Aug Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women v Lancashire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
02 Aug Lancashire Second XI v Scotland A misc Scotland A in England 2016 England
02 Aug Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI v Sussex Over-60s Third XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Third XI Championship 2016 England
02 Aug not known v not known misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Cup 2016 Final England
02 Aug not known v not known misc Leinster Senior 2 Cup 2016 Final Ireland
02 Aug Scotland Under-17s v Ireland Under-17s misc Under-17s Celtc Cup 2016 Scotland
03 Aug Queensland v Australian Indigenous XI misc Other matches in Australia 2016 Australia
03 Aug Boldon Midweek XI v Whitburn Third XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Midweek 2016 England
03 Aug Sacriston Midweek XI v Gateshead Fell Midweek XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Midweek 2016 England
03 Aug South Hetton Midweek XI v Chester-le-Street Midweek XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Midweek 2016 England
03 Aug Washington Midweek XI v Burnmoor Midweek XI misc Dukes North East Premier League Midweek 2016 England
03 Aug Royal Navy v Army misc Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 2016 England
03 Aug Cumbria Under-13s Women v Yorkshire Under-13s Women Development XI Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 1 England
03 Aug Lancashire Under-13s Women B v Durham Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 1 England
03 Aug Oxfordshire Under-15s Women v Northamptonshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
03 Aug Worcestershire Under-15s Women v Wiltshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 3 England
03 Aug Cornwall Under-17s Women v Wales Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 4 England
03 Aug Huntingdonshire Under-17s Women v Suffolk Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 2 England
03 Aug Leicestershire Under-17s Women v Shropshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
03 Aug Cambridgeshire Under-15s v Kent Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 3B England
03 Aug Dorset Under-15s v Berkshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 4B England
03 Aug Hampshire Under-15s v Gloucestershire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 4A England
03 Aug Huntingdonshire Under-15s v Hertfordshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 3B England
03 Aug Northamptonshire Under-15s v Herefordshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 2B England
03 Aug Nottinghamshire Under-15s v Cheshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 1A England
03 Aug Shropshire Under-15s v Buckinghamshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 2B England
03 Aug Somerset Under-15s v Devon Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 4A England
03 Aug Staffordshire Under-15s v Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 2A England
03 Aug Sussex Under-15s v Essex Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 3A England
03 Aug Wales Under-15s v Bedfordshire Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 2A England
03 Aug England Under-19s v Sri Lanka Under-19s uf Sri Lanka Under-19s in England 2016 2nd Test England
03 Aug Andhra Cricket Association XI v Gujarat Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group B India
03 Aug Cricket Association of Bengal XI v Kerala Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group C India
03 Aug Haryana Cricket Association XI v Vidarbha Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group D India
03 Aug Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI v Dr DY Patil Sports Academy misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group C India
03 Aug Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI v Baroda Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group D India
03 Aug Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group A India
03 Aug Mumbai Cricket Association XI v Punjab Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group B India
03 Aug Orissa Cricket Association XI v Tripura Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2016 Group A India
03 Aug Scotland Under-15s v Northumberland Under-15s misc Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2016 Group 1B Scotland
03 Aug Badureliya Sports Club Under-23s v Galle Cricket Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group D Sri Lanka
03 Aug Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v not known misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group A Sri Lanka
03 Aug Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s v Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group D Sri Lanka
03 Aug Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group B Sri Lanka
03 Aug Colts Cricket Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group C Sri Lanka
03 Aug Kalutara Town Club Under-23s v not known misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group D Sri Lanka
03 Aug Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group C Sri Lanka
03 Aug Moors Sports Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group B Sri Lanka
03 Aug Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group A Sri Lanka
03 Aug Panadura Sports Club Under-23s v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group A Sri Lanka
03 Aug Saracens Sports Club Under-23s v not known misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group B Sri Lanka
03 Aug Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s v not known misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group C Sri Lanka
04 Aug Huntingdonshire Development XI v Suffolk Development Squad misc East of England Cricket Development Competition 2016 England
04 Aug Army v Royal Air Force misc Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 2016 England
04 Aug Pannal Women v Glasshouses Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2016 England
04 Aug Southwell Under-19s v Plumtree Under-19s misc Nottinghamshire NatWest Under-19 Club T20 2016 East Group England
04 Aug Essex Women v United Kingdom Armed Forces Women Wmisc Other matches in England 2016 England
04 Aug Hampshire Hogs Academy v Free Foresters Academy misc Other matches in England 2016 England
04 Aug Redbourn v TL Driver's XI misc Other matches in England 2016 England
04 Aug Hertfordshire Under-13s Women v Surrey Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 3 England
04 Aug Devon Under-15s Women v Somerset Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 4 England
04 Aug Cheshire Under-17s Women v Durham Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
04 Aug Leicestershire Under-17s Women v Warwickshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
04 Aug Oxfordshire Under-17s Women v Staffordshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
04 Aug Wiltshire Under-17s Women v Dorset Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 3 England
04 Aug Staffordshire Under-14s v Herefordshire Under-14s misc Royal London Under-14 County Cup 2016 Group 2 England
04 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-17s v Bedfordshire Under-17s misc Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2016 Group 2B England
04 Aug Cornwall Under-17s v Dorset Under-17s misc Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2016 Group 4B England
04 Aug Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s v Northumberland Under-17s misc Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2016 Group 1B England
04 Aug Lincolnshire Under-17s v Cumbria Under-17s misc Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2016 Group 1B England
04 Aug Norfolk Under-17s v Cambridgeshire Under-17s misc Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2016 Group 3B England
04 Aug Oxfordshire Under-17s v Shropshire Under-17s misc Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2016 Group 2B England
04 Aug Wiltshire Under-17s v Berkshire Under-17s misc Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2016 Group 4B England
04 Aug Worcestershire Over-70s v Hampshire Over-70s misc Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2016 Central/West Group England
04 Aug Western Warriors Under-15s v Eastern Knights Under-15s misc Under-15 Inter-Regional Championship 2016 Scotland
04 Aug Scotland Under-17s v Ireland Under-17s misc Under-17s Celtc Cup 2016 Scotland
04 Aug Western Warriors Under-18s v Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s misc Under-18 Inter-Regional Championship 2016 Scotland
04 Aug Badureliya Sports Club Under-23s v Kalutara Town Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group D Sri Lanka
04 Aug Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group A Sri Lanka
04 Aug Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s v Moors Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group B Sri Lanka
04 Aug Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s v Galle Cricket Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group D Sri Lanka
04 Aug Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s v not known misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group B Sri Lanka
04 Aug Colts Cricket Club Under-23s v not known misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group C Sri Lanka
04 Aug Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group C Sri Lanka
04 Aug Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v not known misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group A Sri Lanka
04 Aug Police Sports Club Under-23s v Saracens Sports Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group B Sri Lanka
04 Aug Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group C Sri Lanka
04 Aug Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v not known misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group D Sri Lanka
04 Aug Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s misc Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 T20 Tournament Division One 2016 Group A Sri Lanka
05 Aug Australia National Performance Squad v Australian Indigenous XI misc Other matches in Australia 2016 Australia
05 Aug Todmorden v Church LLTT Lancashire League Moorhouses T20 2016 Final England
05 Aug Caythorpe Under-19s v Bingham Under-19s misc Nottinghamshire NatWest Under-19 Club T20 2016 East Group England
05 Aug Dorset Under-13s Women v Cornwall Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 4 England
05 Aug Staffordshire Under-13s Women v Lancashire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
05 Aug Sussex Under-13s Women v Berkshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 3 England
05 Aug Warwickshire Under-13s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
05 Aug Yorkshire Under-13s Women Development XI v Durham Under-13s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2016 Division B Group 1 England
05 Aug Staffordshire Under-15s Women v Shropshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 2 England
05 Aug Wales Under-15s Women v Devon Under-15s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 4 England
05 Aug Lancashire Under-17s Women v Yorkshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2016 Division A Group 1 England
05 Aug North West v Northern Cricket Union misc Hanley Energy Inter-Provincial Trophy 2016 Ireland
05 Aug Scotland Under-17s v Ireland Under-17s misc Under-17s Celtc Cup 2016 Scotland
06 Aug Charlton v Middleton Cheney misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
06 Aug Evenley v MK Air misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
06 Aug Syresham v Wroxton misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
06 Aug Thornborough v Marston St Lawrence misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
06 Aug Warwick University Staff v Byfield misc Bankier Sloan South Northants Cricket League Premier Division 2016 England
06 Aug Anston v North Wheatley with Leverton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
06 Aug Clipstone Welfare v Farnsfield misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
06 Aug Retford v Edwinstowe misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
06 Aug Thoresby Colliery v Papplewick and Linby misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
06 Aug Whitwell v Notts and Arnold Amateur misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
06 Aug Worksop v Glapwell Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2016 England
06 Aug Anston Fourth XI v Mansfield Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Eight 2016 England
06 Aug Milton Third XI v Wiseton Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Eight 2016 England
06 Aug Thurcroft Welfare v Worksop Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket Leag