CricketArchive

Fixtures for Minor Matches in the Next Four Weeks

Also includes matches in progress

Fixtures for Major Matches in the Next Four Weeks
22 Aug ECB Elite Player Development Under-17s v Pakistan Under-17s misc Pakistan Under-17s in England 2014 England
23 Aug Bermuda Under-17s v Canada Under-17s misc ICC Americas Under-17 Championship 2014 Bermuda
23 Aug Clumber Park v Whitwell misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Everton v Firbeck Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Harthill v Edwinstowe misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Mansfield v Cuckney Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Welbeck Colliery Second XI v Retford misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug West Indian Cavaliers Second XI v Blidworth Colliery Welfare misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Edwinstowe Second XI v Welbeck Colliery Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Retford Second XI v Rose Leisure misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Sherwood Colliery v Waleswood Sports misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Teversal v Lea Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Wadworth v Mansfield Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Woodsetts v Bawtry misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Glapwell Colliery Second XI v Milton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Grassmoor Works v Thoresby Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI v Anston Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Farnsfield Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Killamarsh Juniors Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Papplewick and Linby Second XI v Ordsall Bridon Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Bradfield Second XI v Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI v Ruislip Victoria Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Sonning Fourth XI v Peppard Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug West Reading Third XI v Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Emmbrook and Bearwood v Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Ibis v Farley Hill misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Ruislip Victoria v Goring-on-Thames misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Waltham St Lawrence v Crowthorne and Crown Wood misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug West Reading Second XI v Checkendon misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Hawley v BCS Grosvenor Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI v Woodley Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Twyford and Ruscombe v Purley-on-Thames Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Welford Park Second XI v Waltham St Lawrence Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Earley v Bradfield misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Mortimer West End Second XI v Sonning Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Peppard Second XI v Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Sandhurst Second XI v Warfield misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Shinfield v Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug BCS Grosvenor v Sandhurst misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug South East Reading v Peppard misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Sulhamstead and Ufton v Welford Park misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Woodcote v Mortimer West End misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Woodley v West Reading misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bromsgrove v Oswestry misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Harborne v Wombourne misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Old Hill v Smethwick misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Shifnal v Ombersley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Wellington v Moseley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Wolverhampton v Barnards Green misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Fordhouses v Milford Hall misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Hawkins v Kings Heath misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Newport v Astwood Bank misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Penn v Bridgnorth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Stratford-upon-Avon v Quatt misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Sutton Coldfield v Streetly misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Eastnor v Leamington misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Halesowen v Coventry and North Warwickshire misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Old Elizabethans v Attock misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Stourbridge v Penkridge misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Tamworth v Brewood misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Whitchurch v Water Orton misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Dorridge v Berkswell birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Himley v Brockhampton birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Shrewsbury v Kidderminster Victoria birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Walmley v Barnt Green birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Walsall v Knowle and Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug West Bromwich Dartmouth v Kenilworth Wardens birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bridgnorth Second XI v Dorridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI v Halesowen Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Kenilworth Wardens Second XI v West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Kidderminster Victoria Second XI v Wellington Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Penkridge Second XI v Walsall Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Streetly Second XI v Shifnal Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Attock Second XI v Harborne Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Barnt Green Second XI v Walmley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Brockhampton Second XI v Himley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Knowle and Dorridge Second XI v Wolverhampton Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Leamington Second XI v Old Hill Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Moseley Second XI v Shrewsbury Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section A England
23 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section A England
23 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section A England
23 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section B England
23 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section B England
23 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section B England
23 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section C England
23 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section C England
23 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section C England
23 Aug Astley Bridge v Kearsley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Bradshaw v Horwich misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Eagley v Heaton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Egerton v Greenmount misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Farnworth v Farnworth Social Circle misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Tonge v Westhoughton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Walkden v Little Lever misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Brooklands v Oulton Park misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Cheadle v Didsbury misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Christleton v Macclesfield misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Sale v Davenham misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Timperley v Cheadle Hulme misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Widnes v Middlewich misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Alvanley v Heaton Mersey misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Bredbury St Marks v Irby misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Northwich v Stockport misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Poynton v Tattenhall misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Warrington v Upton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Weaverham v Congleton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Alderley Edge v Hyde chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bowdon v Bramhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Marple v Oxton chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Nantwich v Chester Boughton Hall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Toft v Grappenhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Urmston v Neston chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Beacon v Stithians misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Gorran v Troon misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Hayle v Menheniot Looe misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Launceston v Penzance misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Ludgvan v Wadebridge misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Roche Old Boys v Helston misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Camborne v Falmouth cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Redruth v Grampound Road cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug St Austell v St Just cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Truro v Callington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Werrington v Newquay cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Duffield v Rolleston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Eckington v Elvaston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Ilkeston Rutland v Stainsby Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Matlock v Quarndon misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Sawley and Long Eaton Park v Clifton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Staveley Welfare v Cutthorpe misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Alrewas v Sandiacre Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Langley Mill United v Rolls Royce misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Nutbrook v Tutbury misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI v Aston-on-Trent misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Trentside v South Wingfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug West Hallam White Rose v Ambergate misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Alvaston and Boulton v Spondon derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Chesterfield v Ockbrook and Borrowash derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Denby v Swarkestone derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Dunstall v Lullington Park derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Sandiacre Town v Alfreton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Ticknall v Marehay derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Barton v Bradninch misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
23 Aug Brixham v Lewdown misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
23 Aug Budleigh Salterton v Abbotskerswell misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
23 Aug Hatherleigh v Chudleigh misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
23 Aug Plympton v Paignton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
23 Aug Braunton v Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
23 Aug Plymstock v Ivybridge misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
23 Aug Shobrooke Park v Barnstaple and Pilton misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
23 Aug Stoke Gabriel v Axminster Town misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
23 Aug Thorverton v Tavistock misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
23 Aug Bovey Tracey v Sandford devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Cornwood v Torquay devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Heathcoat v Sidmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug North Devon v Exmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Plymouth v Exeter devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Almondbury v Denby Dale misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
23 Aug Cumberworth United v Upperthong misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
23 Aug Denby v Birkby Rose Hill misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
23 Aug Paddock v Kirkheaton misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
23 Aug Rastrick v Lepton Highlanders misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
23 Aug Thurstonland v Cartworth Moor misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
23 Aug Broad Oak v Thongsbridge misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
23 Aug Clayton West v Hall Bower misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
23 Aug Emley Clarence v Armitage Bridge misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
23 Aug Lascelles Hall v Marsden misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
23 Aug Linthwaite v Almondbury Wesleyan misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
23 Aug Moorlands v Cawthorne misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
23 Aug Delph and Dobcross v Holmfirth misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
23 Aug Golcar v Skelmanthorpe misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
23 Aug Honley v Meltham misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
23 Aug Hoylandswaine v Elland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
23 Aug Kirkburton v Shepley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
23 Aug Scholes v Shelley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
23 Aug Slaithwaite v Barkisland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
23 Aug Eppleton v South Hetton misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Felling v Washington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Sacriston v South Shields misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Seaham Harbour v Brandon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Willington v Boldon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Benwell Hill v Hetton Lyons neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Gateshead Fell v Whitburn neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Newcastle v South Northumberland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Stockton v Durham Academy neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Sunderland v Chester-le-Street neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Tynemouth v Blaydon neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bury St Edmunds v Great Witchingham eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
23 Aug Cambridge Granta v Horsford eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
23 Aug Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Vauxhall Mallards eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
23 Aug Swardeston v Saffron Walden eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
23 Aug Woolpit v Burwell eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
23 Aug Buxted Park v Iden misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Heathfield Park v Ditchling misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Lewes St Michaels v Seaford misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Newick v St Peters misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Plumpton and East Chiltington v Mayfield misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Bow Green v Walthamstow misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Newham v Ford Sports Club misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Scintilla v Ace Cricket and Sports Club misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Tennyson v Barking misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Frimley v Deando Ruxley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Horley v Old Tenisonians misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Putney v Mitcham misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Ripley v Hampton Hill misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Thames Ditton v Long Ditton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Haslemere v Battersea Ironsides misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Kempton v Roehampton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Lingfield v Sinjungrammarians misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Shepperton v Whiteley Village misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Weybridge Vandals v West End (Esher) misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Barrow v Netherfield northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
23 Aug Kendal v Chorley northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
23 Aug Leyland v Lancaster northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
23 Aug Morecambe v Blackpool northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
23 Aug Penrith v Darwen northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
23 Aug St Annes v Preston northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
23 Aug Amesbury v Alton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
23 Aug Andover Third XI v Winterslow misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
23 Aug AWE Tadley v Whiteparish misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
23 Aug Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI v Dinton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
23 Aug Donnington v Hurstbourne Priors misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
23 Aug Holybourne v Liss misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
23 Aug IBM Hursley v Mottisfont misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
23 Aug Sparsholt Second XI v Wherwell misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
23 Aug Tadley Hobos v Crown Taverners misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
23 Aug Bashley (Rydal) Third XI v Bishop's Waltham Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
23 Aug Denplan Mansbridge v Hythe and Dibden misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
23 Aug Ellingham Second XI v Compton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
23 Aug Emsworth v Bidbury misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
23 Aug Old Netley v Gosport Borough Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
23 Aug Parley v Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
23 Aug Ryde Second XI v Verwood misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
23 Aug United Services Portsmouth Second XI v Peartree misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
23 Aug Wickham v Ferndown Wayfarers misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
23 Aug Fareham and Crofton v Bournemouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Gosport Borough v St Cross Symondians Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Locks Heath v Rowledge Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Lymington Second XI v United Services Portsmouth misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
23 Aug New Milton Second XI v Ropley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Portchester v Shrewton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Purbrook v Ryde misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Sarisbury Athletic Second XI v Ellingham misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Ventnor Second XI v Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Andover Second XI v Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
23 Aug East Woodhay v Overton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
23 Aug Hursley Park Second XI v Redlynch and Hale misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
23 Aug Littleton and West Hill v South Wilts Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
23 Aug Michelmersh and Timsbury v Whitchurch misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
23 Aug Petersfield v Hartley Wintney Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
23 Aug St Cross Symondians Fourth XI v Steeple Langford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
23 Aug Steep v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
23 Aug Wellow and Plaitford v South Newton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
23 Aug Bishop's Waltham v Langley Manor Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
23 Aug Bramshaw v Fawley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
23 Aug Calmore Sports Second XI v Flamingo misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
23 Aug Follands v Woodgreen misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
23 Aug Hambledon Second XI v Purbrook Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
23 Aug Paultons Second XI v Locks Heath Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
23 Aug Southampton Community v Sarisbury Athletic Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
23 Aug Sway v Fair Oak Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
23 Aug Trojans Second XI v Portsmouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
23 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI v Longparish misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Bedhampton v Amport misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Bransgore v Liphook and Ripsley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Easton and Martyr Worthy v Cadnam misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Hayling Island v Rowner misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Highfield v Burridge Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Midhurst v Compton and Chandlers Ford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Mudeford v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Old Basing v Hungerford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Crown Taverners Second XI v AWE Tadley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
23 Aug Hungerford Second XI v Longparish Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
23 Aug Oakley Second XI v Ashford Hill Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
23 Aug Whitchurch Second XI v Herriard Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
23 Aug Calmore Sports Fourth XI v Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
23 Aug Lyndhurst and Ashurst v St Cross Symondians Sixth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
23 Aug Otterbourne Second XI v Tichborne Park Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
23 Aug Shrewton Third XI v Alderholt Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
23 Aug Sparsholt Third XI v Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
23 Aug Totton and Eling Fourth XI v Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
23 Aug Winterslow Second XI v Cadnam Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
23 Aug Easebourne v Froxfield Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
23 Aug Emsworth Third XI v Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
23 Aug Fair Oak Fourth XI v Hayling Island Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
23 Aug Portchester Third XI v Burridge Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
23 Aug Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI v Solent Rangers misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
23 Aug Portsmouth Community Second XI v Bedhampton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
23 Aug Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI v Locks Heath Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
23 Aug Beaulieu Second XI v Bournemouth Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
23 Aug Christchurch v Sway Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
23 Aug Ellingham Third XI v Hordle Village Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
23 Aug Ferndown Wayfarers Second XI v Hythe and Dibden Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
23 Aug Mudeford Fourth XI v Pylewell Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
23 Aug Sway Third XI v Fawley Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
23 Aug Winton Third XI v Beaulieu misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
23 Aug Ashford Hill v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
23 Aug Farley v Littleton and West Hill Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
23 Aug Herriard v St Mary Bourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
23 Aug Kingsclere v Sherfield on Loddon misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
23 Aug Longparish Second XI v Oakley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
23 Aug Over Wallop v Old Basing Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
23 Aug Shrewton Second XI v Bentworth misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
23 Aug St Cross Symondians Fifth XI v Odiham and Greywell misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
23 Aug Winterbourne and Hampton Park v Ramsdell misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
23 Aug Ampfield and North Baddesley v Tichborne Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
23 Aug Colden Common v Portchester Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
23 Aug Froxfield v RAM misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
23 Aug Havant Third XI v Fareham and Crofton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
23 Aug Hursley Park Third XI v Fair Oak Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
23 Aug IBM South Hants v Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
23 Aug Old Alresford v Hayling Island Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
23 Aug Waterlooville Second XI v Gosport Borough Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
23 Aug Alderholt v Suttoners misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
23 Aug Breamore v Bramshaw Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
23 Aug Brockenhurst v Godshill misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
23 Aug Burley v County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
23 Aug Damerham v Hyde misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
23 Aug Fawley Third XI v Southampton Travellers misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
23 Aug Hythe and Dibden Second XI v Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
23 Aug Lymington Third XI v Mudeford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
23 Aug Pylewell Park v Exbury misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
23 Aug Aldershot Fourth XI v Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
23 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI v Holybourne Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
23 Aug Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI v Overton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
23 Aug Hartley Wintney Third XI v Herriard Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
23 Aug Old Basing Third XI v Aldershot Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
23 Aug Overton Second XI v IBM Hursley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
23 Aug Ramsdell Second XI v Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
23 Aug Silchester v Otterbourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
23 Aug Amport Second XI v Penton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
23 Aug Broughton v Thruxton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
23 Aug Dinton Second XI v Langley Manor Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
23 Aug Knights Valley v Redlynch and Hale Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
23 Aug Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI v Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
23 Aug Paultons Third XI v Farley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
23 Aug Southampton Travellers Second XI v Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
23 Aug Whiteparish Second XI v Hursley Park Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
23 Aug Bosham v Purbrook Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
23 Aug Burridge Third XI v Bishop's Waltham Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
23 Aug Denmead v Riverside misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
23 Aug Fareham and Crofton Third XI v Waterlooville Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
23 Aug Hedge End v Petersfield Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
23 Aug Portsmouth Post Office v Denmead Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
23 Aug Portsmouth Third XI v Knowle Village misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
23 Aug Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI v Servicemaster misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
23 Aug Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI v Parley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
23 Aug Bournemouth Fourth XI v Mudeford Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
23 Aug Camelot v Milford-on-Sea misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
23 Aug Hordle Village v Burley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
23 Aug Hythe and Dibden Third XI v Winton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
23 Aug New Milton Fourth XI v Lymington Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
23 Aug Parley Second XI v Brockenhurst Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
23 Aug Verwood Second XI v Suttoners Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
23 Aug Hawkley v East Woodhay Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
23 Aug Langley Manor Third XI v Petersfield Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
23 Aug Liphook and Ripsley Third XI v Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
23 Aug Medstead v Rowledge Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
23 Aug Odiham and Greywell Second XI v Upper Clatford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
23 Aug Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI v Steep Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
23 Aug Rotherwick ITW v Chawton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
23 Aug St Marys v Twyford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
23 Aug Stockbridge v Andover Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
23 Aug Bursledon v Emsworth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
23 Aug Hambledon Third XI v Curdridge misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
23 Aug Hollybank v Bedhampton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
23 Aug Kerala v Highfield Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
23 Aug Old Hambledonians v Railway Triangle misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
23 Aug Rowner Second XI v Follands Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
23 Aug Salthill v Friends misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
23 Aug Southampton Community Second XI v Trojans Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
23 Aug Sporting Wessex v Portsmouth Community misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
23 Aug East Christchurch v Sway Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
23 Aug Hyde Second XI v Nomansland misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
23 Aug Redlynch and Hale Second XI v Calmore Sports Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
23 Aug Ringwood v Great Durnford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
23 Aug South Wilts Fourth XI v Boscombe misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
23 Aug Steeple Langford Second XI v Old Netley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
23 Aug Totton and Eling Third XI v Bransgore Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
23 Aug Winton v New Milton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
23 Aug Finedon Dolben Second XI v Desborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Irthlingborough Town v Rothwell Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Isham v Geddington misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Loddington and Mawsley v Wellingborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Old Northamptonians Second XI v Peterborough Town Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Weekley and Warkton v Old Wellingburians misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Brixworth v Horton House northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Northampton Saints v Burton Latimer northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Oundle Town v Stony Stratford northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Peterborough Town v Finedon Dolben northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Rushden Town v Old Northamptonians northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Wollaston v Rushton northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Banbury v Burnham hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Gerrards Cross v Aston Rowant hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Henley v Slough hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Oxford v Harefield hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Tring Park v High Wycombe hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Chesham v Horspath misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Falkland v Cove misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Great and Little Tew v Finchampstead misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Reading v Amersham misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Shipton-under-Wychwood v Dinton misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Barnoldswick v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
23 Aug Brooksbottom v Brinscall misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
23 Aug Cherry Tree v Euxton misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
23 Aug Clitheroe v Read misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
23 Aug Earby v Salesbury misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
23 Aug Edenfield v Padiham misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
23 Aug Settle v Baxenden misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
23 Aug Whalley v Great Harwood misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
23 Aug Cleckheaton v Lightcliffe misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Hanging Heaton v Bradford and Bingley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Morley v Pudsey St Lawrence misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug New Farnley v Farsley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Pudsey Congs v Yeadon misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Woodlands v East Bierley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Baildon v Windhill misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Bankfoot v Bowling Old Lane misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Great Horton v Hartshead Moor misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Idle v Brighouse misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Saltaire v Spen Victoria misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Bradford and Bingley Second XI v Hanging Heaton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug East Bierley Second XI v Woodlands Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Farsley Second XI v New Farnley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Keighley Second XI v Morley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Lightcliffe Second XI v Baildon Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Yeadon Second XI v Pudsey Congs Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Bowling Old Lane Second XI v Bankfoot Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Brighouse Second XI v Great Horton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Hartshead Moor Second XI v Undercliffe Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI v Saltaire Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Spen Victoria Second XI v Idle Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Windhill Second XI v Cleckheaton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Bacup v Nelson LL Lancashire League 2014 England
23 Aug Church v Rawtenstall LL Lancashire League 2014 England
23 Aug Colne v East Lancashire LL Lancashire League 2014 England
23 Aug Enfield v Burnley LL Lancashire League 2014 England
23 Aug Haslingden v Accrington LL Lancashire League 2014 England
23 Aug Lowerhouse v Ramsbottom LL Lancashire League 2014 England
23 Aug Rishton v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2014 England
23 Aug Accrington Second XI v Haslingden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Burnley Second XI v Enfield Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
23 Aug East Lancashire Second XI v Colne Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Nelson Second XI v Bacup Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Ramsbottom Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Rawtenstall Second XI v Church Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Todmorden Second XI v Rishton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Broomleys v Market Harborough leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Hinckley Town v Sileby Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Kegworth Town v Lutterworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Kibworth v Syston Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Leicester Ivanhoe v Barrow Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Loughborough Town v Earl Shilton Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bootle v Birkenhead Park livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Fleetwood Hesketh v Southport and Birkdale livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Leigh v Lytham livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Maghull v Rainhill livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
23 Aug New Brighton v Wallasey livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Northern v Ormskirk livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
23 Aug Formby v Sefton Park misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Liverpool v Ainsdale misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Northop Hall v Colwyn Bay misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Orrell Red Triangle v Wavertree misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Rainford v Newton-le-Willows misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Wigan v Highfield misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Alder v Old Xaverians misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Hightown v Burscough misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Parkfield Liscard v Caldy misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Prestatyn v Birkenhead St Mary's misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Skelmersdale v Sutton misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Spring View v St Helens Town misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Coggeshall Town v Hadleigh misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Frinton-on-Sea v Mistley misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Maldon v Haverhill misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Sudbury v Lakenheath misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Witham v Mildenhall misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Wivenhoe Town v Worlington misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Brondesbury v North Middlesex middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Ealing v Hampstead middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Hornsey v Teddington middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Stanmore v Richmond middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Twickenham v Finchley middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Harrow Town v Barnes misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Ickenham v Acton misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Kenton v Middlesex Tamils misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug South Hampstead v North London misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Wembley v Highgate misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Eastcote v Indian Gymkhana misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Harrow v Winchmore Hill misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Harrow St Mary's v Brentham misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Shepherds Bush v Southgate misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Uxbridge v Enfield misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Cromer v Fakenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Diss v Swardeston Second XI misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Lowestoft Town v Sprowston misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug North Runcton v Downham Town misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Old Buckenham v Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Hem Heath v Leek nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug J and G Meakin v Whitmore nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Little Stoke v Knypersley nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Longton v Checkley nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Porthill Park v Stone nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Wood Lane v Burslem nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bersham v Llay Welfare misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Conwy v Pontblyddyn Second XI misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Gresford v Marchwiel and Wrexham misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Llandudno Second XI v Bodedern misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Menai Bridge Second XI v Denbigh misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Northop v Dolgellau misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Bangor v Connah's Quay nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Llanrwst v Hawarden Park nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Mochdre v Llandudno nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Mold v Menai Bridge nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Pontblyddyn v Pwllheli nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug St Asaph v Brymbo nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Billingham Synthonia v Norton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Bishop Auckland v Northallerton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Blackhall v Great Ayton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Guisborough Second XI v Whitby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Hartlepool Second XI v Darlington Railway Athletic misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Marton Second XI v Normanby Hall misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Thornaby v Richmondshire Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Caythorpe v Radcliffe-on-Trent nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Cuckney v West Indian Cavaliers nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Kimberley Institute v Plumtree nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Nottinghamshire Cricket Board v Welbeck Colliery nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Ordsall Bridon v Mansfield Hosiery Mills nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Rolls Royce v Clifton Village nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Fulwood and Broughton Second XI v Croston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Mawdesley v Vernon Carus Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Norcross v Longridge Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Penwortham Second XI v Hoghton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Torrisholme v Eccleston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
23 Aug White Coppice v New Longton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
23 Aug BAC-EE Preston v Garstang misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Freckleton v Great Eccleston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Longridge v Penwortham misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Thornton Cleveleys v Fylde misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Vernon Carus v Fulwood and Broughton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Withnell Fold v Whittingham and Goosnargh misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Billingborough v Bracebridge Heath lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Bourne v Louth lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Lindum v Market Deeping lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Sleaford v Market Rasen lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Spalding v Grimsby Town lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Woodhall Spa v Skegness lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Holtwhites-Trinibis v Botany Bay misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Harpenden v Welwyn Garden City misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Letchworth Garden City v Sawbridgeworth misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug North Mymms v Hemel Hempstead Town misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Potters Bar v Bishop's Stortford misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Radlett v Stevenage misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Buckhurst Hill v Wickford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Hadleigh and Thundersley v Ardleigh Green misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Hainault and Clayhall v Colchester and East Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Harlow v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Hutton v Woodford Wells misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Brentwood v Ilford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Chelmsford v Loughton essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Harold Wood v Chingford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Shenfield v South Woodford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Upminster essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Belhus v Leigh-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Fives and Heronians v Billericay misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Horndon-on-the-Hill v Hornchurch misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Orsett v Westcliff-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug West Essex v Gidea Park and Romford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Basildon and Pitsea v Old Brentwoods misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
23 Aug Harlow Town v Woodford Green misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
23 Aug Oakfield Parkonians v Benfleet misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
23 Aug Old Southendian and Southchurch v Epping misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
23 Aug Hawkinge v Leeds and Broomfield kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
23 Aug High Halstow v Bromley Town kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
23 Aug RACS v Bexleyheath kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Rainham v Chislehurst and West Kent kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Walmer v Bapchild kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bromley Common v Folkestone kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug The Mote v Tenterden kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Tunbridge Wells v Hayes kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Upchurch v Linden Park kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Whitstable v Sibton Park kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Ashford Town v Betteshanger kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Blackheath Third XI v Offham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Faversham v Old Dunstonians and CUACO kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Rodmersham v Harvel kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Westgate-on-Sea v Downham and Bellingham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Beckenham v Bexley kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Hartley Country Club v Bickley Park kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Lordswood v Bromley kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Sandwich Town v Blackheath kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Sevenoaks Vine v Canterbury kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Catford and Cyphers v Addington Village kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Gore Court v Old Colfeians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Nonington v HSBC kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Orpington v Gravesend kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug St Lawrence and Highland Court v Dartford kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Betteshanger Second XI v Ashford Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bexleyheath Second XI v Shooters Hill Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bromley Town Second XI v High Halstow Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI v Frindsbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Offham Second XI v Cowdrey Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bickley Park Second XI v The Mote Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Canterbury Second XI v Whitstable Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Folkestone Second XI v Gore Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Hayes Second XI v Lordswood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Linden Park Second XI v Catford and Cyphers Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI v Bexley Fourth XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Catford Wanderers Second XI v Wye Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI v Rainham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Harvel Second XI v Nonington Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Hythe Second XI v Faversham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bexley Second XI v Beckenham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Blackheath Second XI v Sandwich Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bromley Second XI v Tunbridge Wells Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Dartford Second XI v Sevenoaks Vine Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Tenterden Second XI v Hartley Country Club Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Broadstairs Second XI v Old Wilsonians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Gravesend Second XI v Orpington Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Holmesdale Second XI v Blackheath Fourth XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Old Colfeians Second XI v Bromley Common Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Sibton Park Second XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Addington Village Second XI v Upchurch Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
23 Aug Chestfield Second XI v Hollingbourne Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
23 Aug Downham and Bellingham Second XI v Sidcup Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
23 Aug HSBC Second XI v Rodmersham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
23 Aug Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI v Old Elthamians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
23 Aug Cowdrey v Holmesdale kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
23 Aug Minster v Chestfield kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
23 Aug Old Elthamians v Hythe kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
23 Aug Old Wilsonians v Broadstairs kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
23 Aug Sidcup v Catford Wanderers kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
23 Aug Castleford v Sheffield Collegiate yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Cleethorpes v Barnsley yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Driffield Town v Doncaster Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Harrogate v Appleby Frodingham yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Rotherham Town v Yorkshire Academy yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug York v Scarborough yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Felinfoel v Dyffryn misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Great Western Railway v Kidwelly misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Landore v Llandeilo misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Neath Third XI v Llantwit Major Cavaliers misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Carmarthen Wanderers v Tata Steel misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Clydach v Aberdare misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Gowerton v Ammanford misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Skewen v Maesteg Celtic misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Ynystawe v Dafen Welfare misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Briton Ferry Town v Morriston misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Cimla v Baglan misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Merthyr Tydfil v Drefach misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Pontardawe v Margam misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Pwll v Pontyberem misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Cowbridge v Bronwydd misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Gorseinon v Swansea Civil Service misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Llandysul v Llangennech misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Llanelli v Briton Ferry Steelworks misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Maesteg v Porthcawl misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Aston Hall v Elsecar misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Coal Aston v Norton Oakes misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Darfield v Whitley Hall misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Treeton v Tickhill misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Whiston Parish Church v Wath misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Wickersley Old Village v Hallam misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire v Andover scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Bournemouth v New Milton scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Fawley v Hambledon scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Hook and Newnham Basics v Hursley Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Liphook and Ripsley v Sarisbury Athletic scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Fair Oak v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Portsmouth and Southsea v Alton Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug South Wilts Second XI v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug St Cross Symondians Second XI v Trojans scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Tichborne Park v Waterlooville scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Hartley Wintney v Calmore Sports scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Langley Manor v Totton and Eling Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Old Tauntonians and Romsey v Havant Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Portsmouth v Paultons scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Rowledge v Sparsholt scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Alton v St Cross Symondians southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bashley (Rydal) v Hampshire Cricket Academy southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Burridge v South Wilts southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Havant v Lymington southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Totton and Eling v Ventnor southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Beddington v Malden Wanderers misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Cheam v Farnham misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Cranleigh v Old Whitgiftians misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
23 Aug East Molesey v Camberley misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Esher v Normandy misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Banstead v Wimbledon surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Guildford v Sutton surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Leatherhead v Valley End surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Reigate Priory v Spencer surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Weybridge v Sunbury surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Crawley v Wisborough Green misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Hellingly v Lewes Priory misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Keymer and Hassocks v Portslade misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Rye v Henfield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Slinfold v Steyning misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Bognor Regis v Burgess Hill misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Crawley Eagles v Rottingdean misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Haywards Heath v Glynde and Beddingham misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Pulborough v Ansty misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Stirlands v Pagham misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Findon v Billingshurst misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Goring-by-Sea v Chichester Priory Park misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Ifield v Crowhurst Park misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Lindfield v Middleton-on-Sea misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug St James's Montefiore v Worthing misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Brighton and Hove v Preston Nomads sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Cuckfield v Eastbourne sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Hastings and St Leonards Priory v East Grinstead sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Roffey v Horsham sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Three Bridges v Bexhill sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Cardiff v Mumbles swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Neath v Port Talbot Town swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Newport v Panteg swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Swansea v Pontarddulais swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Ynysygerwn v Bridgend Town swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Aythorpe Roding v Bentley misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Hatfield Peverel v Great Baddow misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Springfield v High Roding misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Stock v Little Baddow misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Thurrock v Old Chelmsfordians misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Cookham Dean v British Airways misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
23 Aug Finchampstead Second XI v Tring Park Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
23 Aug Harefield Second XI v Fleet misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
23 Aug North Maidenhead v Maidenhead and Bray misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
23 Aug Windsor v Gerrards Cross Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
23 Aug Boyne Hill v Bagshot misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
23 Aug Burnham Second XI v Aldershot misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
23 Aug Chiswick and Latymer v Thatcham Town misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
23 Aug Hayes v Stoke Green misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
23 Aug Slough Second XI v Sonning misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
23 Aug Hurst v Wokingham Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
23 Aug Newbury v Wargrave misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
23 Aug Purley-on-Thames v Eversley Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
23 Aug Royal Ascot v Henley Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
23 Aug Theale and Tilehurst v Falkland Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
23 Aug Beaconsfield Second XI v Teddington Town misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
23 Aug Chalfont St Peter v Marlow Park misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
23 Aug Chenies and Latimer v Reading Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
23 Aug Old Merchant Taylors v Kew Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
23 Aug Wooburn Narkovians v Chesham Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
23 Aug Eversley v Beaconsfield misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug High Wycombe Second XI v Kidmore End misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Kew v Datchet misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Wokingham v Marlow misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Yateley v Henley Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Denton v Denton St Lawrence misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
23 Aug Denton West v Cheetham Hill misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
23 Aug Roe Green v Prestwich misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
23 Aug Stand v Flowery Field misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
23 Aug Stretford v Woodbank misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
23 Aug Thornham v Glossop misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
23 Aug Woodhouses v Dukinfield misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
23 Aug Cheetham Hill Second XI v Denton West Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
23 Aug Denton St Lawrence Second XI v Denton Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
23 Aug Dukinfield Second XI v Woodhouses Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
23 Aug Flowery Field Second XI v Stand Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
23 Aug Glossop Second XI v Thornham Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
23 Aug Prestwich Second XI v Roe Green Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
23 Aug Woodbank Second XI v Stretford Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
23 Aug Crompton v Middleton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
23 Aug Milnrow v Radcliffe CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
23 Aug Oldham v Monton and Weaste CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
23 Aug Unsworth v Ashton-under-Lyne CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
23 Aug Heywood v Littleborough CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Norden v Werneth CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Royton v Clifton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Walsden v Rochdale CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Cambridge NCI v March Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Foxton and Babraham v Wisbech Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Godmanchester Town v Histon misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Ramsey v Nassington misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Sawston v Camden misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Waresley v Warboys misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
23 Aug Burwell Second XI v Yaxley misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Fordham v Abington misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Ketton v Blunham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Newborough v St Ives Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Saffron Walden Second XI v Khalsa misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Weston Colville v Eaton Socon misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
23 Aug Aston Manor Third XI v Ward End Unity misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
23 Aug Bedworth Third XI v Bridge Trust Old Boys misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
23 Aug Moseley Third XI v Bablake Old Boys Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
23 Aug Nuneaton Third XI v Elford misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
23 Aug Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI v Attock Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
23 Aug Bulkington v Warwick misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Griff and Coton v Star Alvis misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Wilnecote v Walmley Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Wolvey v Collycroft misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Wythall v Peugeot Talbot misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Barby v Ambleside misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Coleshill v Pak Shaheen misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Marston Green v Bronze misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Solihull Municipal v Southam misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Standard v Atherstone Town misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Studley v Highway misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Ansley Sports v Oakfield misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Dunlop Coventry v Leamington Khalsa misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Moseley Ashfield v Hunningham misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Nether Whitacre v North Warwickshire misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug RMCC v Bournville misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Sheldon Marlborough v Aston Unity misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Aston v Old Edwardians misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Corley v Rowland United misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Knowle and Dorridge Third XI v Wishaw misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Lyndworth v Knowle Village misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Massey Ferguson v Castle Bromwich misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Pickwick Post and Mail v Weoley Hill misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Bablake Old Boys v Four Oaks Saints misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Hampton and Solihull v Aston Manor misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Handsworth v Nuneaton misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Kenilworth v Bedworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Rugby v Olton and West Warwickshire misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Solihull Blossomfield v Fillongley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Ambleside Second XI v Barby Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Bronze Second XI v Sheldon Marlborough Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Knowle Village Second XI v Studley Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Old Edwardians Second XI v Standard Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Pak Shaheen Second XI v Corley Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Southam Second XI v Solihull Municipal Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Aston Manor Second XI v Marston Green Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bedworth Second XI v Coleshill Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Four Oaks Saints Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Highway Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Nuneaton Second XI v Handsworth Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI v Rugby Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
23 Aug Ashcott and Shapwick v Taunton St Andrews westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Corsham v Bristol westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Downend v Bridgwater westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Taunton Deane v Frocester westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Weston-super-Mare v Bath westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
23 Aug Bristol West Indians v Lansdown misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bristol YMCA v Claverham misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug Shirehampton v Congresbury misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug Stapleton v Timsbury misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug Winterbourne v Twyford House misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug Bishopston v Knowle misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug Chew Magna v Old Bristolians Westbury misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug Frenchay v Midsomer Norton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug Taunton v Brislington misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug Wembdon v Bedminster misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug Chippenham v Westbury and District misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Chipping Sodbury v Biddestone misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Swindon v Rockhampton misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Tewkesbury v Gloucester City Winget misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Warminster v Lechlade misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Dumbleton v Hatherley and Reddings misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Gloucester AIW Sports v Bourton Vale misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Lydney v Corse and Staunton misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Painswick v Apperley misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Stroud v Woodmancote misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Cheltenham v Goatacre misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
23 Aug Clevedon v Ilminster misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
23 Aug Glastonbury v Chard misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
23 Aug Keynsham v Minehead misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
23 Aug Potterne v Thornbury misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
23 Aug Bishops Lydeard v Staplegrove misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug Butleigh v Frome misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug North Petherton v Westlands Sports misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug Street v Winscombe misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug Wellington v Uphill Castle misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
23 Aug Burbage and Easton Royal v Purton misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Calne v Devizes misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Great Bedwyn v Trowbridge misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Marshfield v Marlborough misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Nationwide House v Winsley misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
23 Aug Arundel v Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Clymping v Southwater misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Felbridge and Sunnyside v East Preston misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug West Chiltington and Thakeham v Ram misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Aldwick v Crawley Nayee misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Barns Green v Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Eastergate v Brighton and Hove Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Worthing Third XI v Southwick misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Broadwater v Chippingdale misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Crawley Eagles Third XI v Three Bridges Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Horsham Trinity v Broadbridge Heath misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Storrington v Scaynes Hill misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Bartestree and Lugwardine v Old Hill Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Claverley v Romsley and Hunnington misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Five Ways Old Edwardians v Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Halesowen Third XI v Martley misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Himbleton v Bromsgrove Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Himley Third XI v Kidderminster Victoria Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
23 Aug Evesham v Droitwich Spa misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Hagley v Colwall misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Harvington v Bromyard misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Pedmore v Belbroughton misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Pershore v Worcester Nomads misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Redditch v Worcester City misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
23 Aug Chaddesley Corbett v Avoncroft misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Cleobury Mortimer v Bredon misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Harborne Third XI v Alveley misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Netherton v Alvechurch and Hopwood misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Old Vigornians v Tenbury Wells misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Ross-on-Wye v Stourport-on-Severn misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
23 Aug Cookley v Bewdley misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Feckenham v Enville misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Lye v Coombs Wood misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Malvern v Burghill and Tillington misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social v Wormelow misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Rushwick v Worcester Dominies and Guild misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
23 Aug Dundrum v Pembroke Third XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
23 Aug YMCA Second XI v Laois misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
23 Aug not known v not known misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 Final Ireland
23 Aug Ferguslie v Poloc misc Cricket Scotland League Western First Division Reserve 2014 Scotland
23 Aug Greenock v Stirling County misc Cricket Scotland League Western First Division Reserve 2014 Scotland
23 Aug Prestwick v Kelburne misc Cricket Scotland League Western First Division Reserve 2014 Scotland
23 Aug Stenhousemuir v Weirs misc Cricket Scotland League Western First Division Reserve 2014 Scotland
23 Aug Arbroath United v Stoneywood-Dyce misc Strathmore and Perthshire Cricket Union North-East Championship 2014 Scotland
23 Aug Gordonians v Forthill misc Strathmore and Perthshire Cricket Union North-East Championship 2014 Scotland
23 Aug Huntly v Dundee High School Former Pupils misc Strathmore and Perthshire Cricket Union North-East Championship 2014 Scotland
23 Aug Perth Doo'cot v Mannofield misc Strathmore and Perthshire Cricket Union North-East Championship 2014 Scotland
23 Aug Strathmore v Meigle misc Strathmore and Perthshire Cricket Union North-East Championship 2014 Scotland
23 Aug Alps v Bute County misc Western District Cricket Union Championship 2014 Scotland
23 Aug Inverclyde v Vale of Leven misc Western District Cricket Union Championship 2014 Scotland
23 Aug Motherwell v Victoria misc Western District Cricket Union Championship 2014 Scotland
23 Aug Active Life v Bees misc Western District Cricket Union Conference 2014 Scotland
23 Aug Cavaliers v Hamilton Palace misc Western District Cricket Union Conference 2014 Scotland
23 Aug Hamilton v Whiteinch misc Western District Cricket Union Conference 2014 Scotland
24 Aug not known v not known misc Amazing Smile Cup 2014 Final England
24 Aug Delph and Dobcross v Shelley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
24 Aug Golcar v Elland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
24 Aug Holmfirth v Shepley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
24 Aug Honley v Barkisland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
24 Aug Kirkburton v Hoylandswaine misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
24 Aug Skelmanthorpe v Meltham misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
24 Aug Slaithwaite v Scholes misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
24 Aug Durham Over-50s v Surrey Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Semi-Final England
24 Aug Essex Over-50s v Hampshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Semi-Final England
24 Aug Preston v Lancashire Cricket Board northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
24 Aug Barnoldswick v Whalley misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
24 Aug Baxenden v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
24 Aug Brooksbottom v Earby misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
24 Aug Edenfield v Euxton misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
24 Aug Padiham v Cherry Tree misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
24 Aug Ribblesdale Wanderers v Clitheroe misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
24 Aug Salesbury v Brinscall misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
24 Aug Settle v Read misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
24 Aug Accrington v Lowerhouse LL Lancashire League 2014 England
24 Aug Burnley v Church LL Lancashire League 2014 England
24 Aug East Lancashire v Bacup LL Lancashire League 2014 England
24 Aug Nelson v Rishton LL Lancashire League 2014 England
24 Aug Ramsbottom v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2014 England
24 Aug Rawtenstall v Colne LL Lancashire League 2014 England
24 Aug Todmorden v Haslingden LL Lancashire League 2014 England
24 Aug Bacup Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
24 Aug Church Second XI v Burnley Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
24 Aug Colne Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
24 Aug Enfield Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
24 Aug Haslingden Second XI v Todmorden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
24 Aug Lowerhouse Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
24 Aug Rishton Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
24 Aug Newton Heath Third XI v Middleton Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
24 Aug Stand Third XI v Heywood Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
24 Aug Whalley Range Third XI v Astley and Tyldesley Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
24 Aug Winton Third XI v Unsworth Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
24 Aug not known v not known misc NatWest Club T20 2014 Quarter-Final England
24 Aug not known v not known misc NatWest Club T20 2014 Quarter-Final England
24 Aug not known v not known misc NatWest Club T20 2014 Quarter-Final England
24 Aug not known v not known misc NatWest Club T20 2014 Quarter-Final England
24 Aug Ilfracombe v North Devon Second XI misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
24 Aug Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland v Lynton and Lynmouth misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
24 Aug Bawtry v Normanby Park Second XI misc North Lindsey League Division Three 2014 England
24 Aug Messingham Third XI v Barton Town misc North Lindsey League Division Three 2014 England
24 Aug Upton cum Kexby v Misterton misc North Lindsey League Division Three 2014 England
24 Aug Blyth v Cleethorpes misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2014 England
24 Aug Caistor v Hibaldstow Second XI misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2014 England
24 Aug Gresford v Northop misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
24 Aug Age UK XI v PCA Masters XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
24 Aug Cadnam Sunday XI v Peartree misc Other matches in England 2014 England
24 Aug Hampshire Hogs v Old Cranleighans misc Other matches in England 2014 England
24 Aug Hursley Park v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
24 Aug Middleton Stoney v Cricket Society misc Other matches in England 2014 England
24 Aug Newick v Lashings World XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
24 Aug Colchester and East Essex v Coggeshall Town misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
24 Aug Frinton-on-Sea v Kelvedon and Feering misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
24 Aug Mistley v Elmstead misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
24 Aug not known v not known misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Cup 2014 Final England
24 Aug Roffey v Sussex Development XI sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
24 Aug Cheetham Hill v Woodhouses misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
24 Aug Dukinfield v Stand misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
24 Aug Flowery Field v Denton misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
24 Aug Glossop v Stretford misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
24 Aug Prestwich v Denton St Lawrence misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
24 Aug Thornham v Denton West misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
24 Aug Woodbank v Roe Green misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
24 Aug Denton Second XI v Flowery Field Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
24 Aug Denton St Lawrence Second XI v Prestwich Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
24 Aug Denton West Second XI v Thornham Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
24 Aug Roe Green Second XI v Woodbank Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
24 Aug Stand Second XI v Dukinfield Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
24 Aug Stretford Second XI v Glossop Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
24 Aug Woodhouses Second XI v Cheetham Hill Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
24 Aug Ashton-under-Lyne v Milnrow CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
24 Aug Middleton v Unsworth CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
24 Aug Monton and Weaste v Crompton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
24 Aug Radcliffe v Oldham CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
24 Aug Clifton v Norden CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
24 Aug Littleborough v Royton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
24 Aug Rochdale v Heywood CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
24 Aug Werneth v Walsden CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
24 Aug not known v not known misc Tolchards Devon Senior Cup 2014 Final England
24 Aug Oxfordshire Under-17s v Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 B Division Semi-Final England
24 Aug Wales Under-17s v Essex Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
24 Aug Wiltshire Under-17s v Norfolk Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 B Division Semi-Final England
24 Aug Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women v Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
24 Aug Northamptonshire Under-15s Women v Norfolk Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
24 Aug not known v not known misc Buchi Babu Invitation Tournament 2014/15 Quarter-Final India
24 Aug not known v not known misc Buchi Babu Invitation Tournament 2014/15 Quarter-Final India
24 Aug not known v not known misc Buchi Babu Invitation Tournament 2014/15 Quarter-Final India
24 Aug not known v not known misc Buchi Babu Invitation Tournament 2014/15 Quarter-Final India
24 Aug Merrion Third XI v Malahide Second XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
24 Aug Mullingar v Dundrum misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
24 Aug Pembroke Third XI v YMCA Third XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
24 Aug Phoenix Second XI v Railway Union Second XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
24 Aug Civil Service v North County Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
24 Aug Clontarf Second XI v The Hills Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
24 Aug North Kildare v Leinster Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
24 Aug not known v not known misc RSA National Cup 2014 Final Ireland
24 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug Punjab Rotterdam Second XI v PSV Tegenbosch misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug Quick Haag Second XI v HBS Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug VOC Second XI v Olympia misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug Voorburg Second XI v Ghausia Feijenoord misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug ACC Second XI v VVV Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug Groen en Wit Second XI v Wanica Star Den Haag misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug Kampong Second XI v Dosti Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug Qui Vive v Quick 1888 misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
24 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Challenge Cup 2014 Final Scotland
24 Aug not known v not known misc Scottish Cup 2014 Final Scotland
25 Aug Barnards Green v Shifnal misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Bromsgrove v Old Hill misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Moseley v Smethwick misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Ombersley v Harborne misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Oswestry v Wellington misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Wolverhampton v Wombourne misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Astwood Bank v Stratford-upon-Avon misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Fordhouses v Kings Heath misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Milford Hall v Sutton Coldfield misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Newport v Penn misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Quatt v Bridgnorth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Streetly v Hawkins misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Brewood v Old Elizabethans misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Coventry and North Warwickshire v Whitchurch misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Halesowen v Eastnor misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Penkridge v Tamworth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Stourbridge v Attock misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Water Orton v Leamington misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Barnt Green v Shrewsbury birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Brockhampton v West Bromwich Dartmouth birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Kidderminster Victoria v Berkswell birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Knowle and Dorridge v Himley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Walmley v Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Walsall v Kenilworth Wardens birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Bridgnorth Second XI v Kidderminster Victoria Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Dorridge Second XI v Halesowen Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Kenilworth Wardens Second XI v Walsall Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Shifnal Second XI v Penkridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Wellington Second XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
25 Aug West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI v Streetly Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Attock Second XI v Wolverhampton Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Harborne Second XI v Brockhampton Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Himley Second XI v Knowle and Dorridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Leamington Second XI v Moseley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Old Hill Second XI v Walmley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Shrewsbury Second XI v Barnt Green Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Helston v Hayle misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Menheniot Looe v Launceston misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Penzance v Gorran misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Stithians v Ludgvan misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Troon v Beacon misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Wadebridge v Roche Old Boys misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Callington v St Austell cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Falmouth v Truro cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Grampound Road v Camborne cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Newquay v Redruth cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug St Just v Werrington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Ilford v Wanstead misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 Final England
25 Aug Barrow v Penrith northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
25 Aug Blackpool v St Annes northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
25 Aug Darwen v Chorley northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
25 Aug Lancaster v Morecambe northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
25 Aug Leyland v Fleetwood northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
25 Aug Netherfield v Kendal northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
25 Aug Accrington Third XI v Church Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2014 England
25 Aug Bacup Third XI v Haslingden Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2014 England
25 Aug Lowerhouse Third XI v Colne Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2014 England
25 Aug Nelson Third XI v Burnley Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2014 England
25 Aug Rawtenstall Third XI v Ramsbottom Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2014 England
25 Aug Rishton Third XI v East Lancashire Third XI misc Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2014 England
25 Aug Bolton Third XI v Whalley Range Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Witheridge Incorrigibles and Nomansland v Sandford Second XI misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Bersham v Marchwiel and Wrexham misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Bodedern v Menai Bridge Second XI misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Conwy v Llandudno Second XI misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Dolgellau v Denbigh misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Pontblyddyn Second XI v Llay Welfare misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Brymbo v Pontblyddyn nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Hawarden Park v Mold nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Llandudno v Bangor nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Llanrwst v Mochdre nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Menai Bridge v Pwllheli nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug St Asaph v Connah's Quay nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Darlington Railway Athletic v Blackhall misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Great Ayton Second XI v Billingham Synthonia misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Normanby Hall v Bishop Auckland misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Northallerton v Hartlepool Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Norton v Thornaby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Richmondshire Second XI v Guisborough Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Whitby v Marton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Hampshire Hogs v Hampshire Hoggets misc Other matches in England 2014 England
25 Aug Oxford Downs v Cricket Society misc Other matches in England 2014 England
25 Aug not known v not known misc PiriPiri NECL Twenty20 2014 Semi-Final England
25 Aug not known v not known misc PiriPiri NECL Twenty20 2014 Semi-Final England
25 Aug not known v not known misc PiriPiri NECL Twenty20 2014 Final England
25 Aug Gravesend v HSBC kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
25 Aug Morley Second XI v New Farnley Second XI misc Solly Sports Crowther Cup 2014 Final England
25 Aug Appleby Frodingham v Cleethorpes yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
25 Aug Barnsley v Rotherham Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
25 Aug Castleford v Driffield Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
25 Aug Doncaster Town v Yorkshire Academy yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
25 Aug Sheffield Collegiate v Scarborough yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
25 Aug Sheffield United v York yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
25 Aug not known v not known misc The Conference Cup 2014 Final England
25 Aug Ambleside v Solihull Municipal misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Atherstone Town v Barby misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Bronze v Coleshill misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Highway v Marston Green misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Pak Shaheen v Standard misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Southam v Studley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Aston Unity v RMCC misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Bournville v Dunlop Coventry misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Hunningham v Sheldon Marlborough misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Leamington Khalsa v Nether Whitacre misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug North Warwickshire v Ansley Sports misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Oakfield v Moseley Ashfield misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Castle Bromwich v Pickwick Post and Mail misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Knowle Village v Knowle and Dorridge Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Old Edwardians v Massey Ferguson misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Rowland United v Aston misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Weoley Hill v Lyndworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Wishaw v Corley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Aston Manor v Kenilworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Bedworth v Handsworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Fillongley v Hampton and Solihull misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Four Oaks Saints v Rugby misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Nuneaton v Bablake Old Boys misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Olton and West Warwickshire v Solihull Blossomfield misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Barby Second XI v Old Edwardians Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Corley Second XI v Bronze Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Sheldon Marlborough Second XI v Knowle Village Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Solihull Municipal Second XI v Ambleside Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Standard Second XI v Pak Shaheen Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Studley Second XI v Southam Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Bablake Old Boys Second XI v Nuneaton Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Coleshill Second XI v Aston Manor Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Handsworth Second XI v Bedworth Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Marston Green Second XI v Highway Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Moseley Ashfield Second XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Rugby Second XI v Four Oaks Saints Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
25 Aug Bromsgrove Third XI v Five Ways Old Edwardians misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
25 Aug Halesowen Third XI v Kidderminster Victoria Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
25 Aug Martley v Himbleton misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
25 Aug Old Hill Third XI v Claverley misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
25 Aug Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI v Bartestree and Lugwardine misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
25 Aug Romsley and Hunnington v Himley Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
25 Aug Belbroughton v Redditch misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Bromyard v Pedmore misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Colwall v Harvington misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Droitwich Spa v Hagley misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Worcester City v Pershore misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Worcester Nomads v Evesham misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
25 Aug Alvechurch and Hopwood v Ross-on-Wye misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Alveley v Netherton misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Avoncroft v Harborne Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Bredon v Chaddesley Corbett misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Stourport-on-Severn v Old Vigornians misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Tenbury Wells v Cleobury Mortimer misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
25 Aug Bewdley v Malvern misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Burghill and Tillington v Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Coombs Wood v Cookley misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Lye v Enville misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Worcester Dominies and Guild v Feckenham misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
25 Aug Wormelow v Rushwick misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
26 Aug Cambridgeshire Under-25s v Huntingdonshire Development XI misc East of England Cricket Development Competition 2014 England
26 Aug Leicestershire Under-15s Women v Northamptonshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
26 Aug North West v Northern Cricket Union misc Newstalk Inter-Provincial Championship 2014 Ireland
27 Aug Bedfordshire Over-50s v Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI misc DMS Sports Southern Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 East Group England
27 Aug Dorset Over-50s v Surrey Over-50s misc DMS Sports Southern Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 East Group England
27 Aug Glamorgan Second XI v Hampshire Second XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
27 Aug Gloucestershire Second XI v Somerset Second XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
27 Aug not known v not known misc Buchi Babu Invitation Tournament 2014/15 Semi-Final India
27 Aug not known v not known misc Buchi Babu Invitation Tournament 2014/15 Semi-Final India
28 Aug Club Cricket Conference v Combined Services misc Other matches in England 2014 England
28 Aug Wimborne and Colehill v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
28 Aug Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI v Surrey Over-60s Third XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Third XI Championship 2014 England
28 Aug not known v not known misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Final England
28 Aug Hampshire Under-13s Women v Yorkshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Semi-Final England
28 Aug Kent Under-13s Women v Warwickshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Semi-Final England
28 Aug Devon Under-17s Women v Essex Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group Semi-Final England
28 Aug Warwickshire Under-17s Women v Lancashire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group Semi-Final England
29 Aug Letchworth v Lashings World XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
29 Aug Welbeck Colliery v PCA Masters XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
29 Aug England Academy Women v South Africa Women Wmisc South Africa Women in England 2014 England
29 Aug not known v not known Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 3rd Place Play-off England
29 Aug not known v not known Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Final England
29 Aug not known v not known Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3rd Place Play-off England
29 Aug not known v not known Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group Final England
30 Aug Caythorpe Second XI v Worksop misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
30 Aug Glapwell Colliery v Clipstone Welfare misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
30 Aug Kiveton Park Colliery v Anston misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
30 Aug North Wheatley with Leverton v Killamarsh Juniors misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
30 Aug Notts and Arnold Amateur v Thoresby Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
30 Aug Papplewick and Linby v Farnsfield misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
30 Aug Blidworth Colliery Welfare v Everton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Cuckney Second XI v West Indian Cavaliers Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Edwinstowe v Mansfield misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Firbeck Colliery v Clumber Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Retford v Harthill misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Whitwell v Welbeck Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Bawtry v Sherwood Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Lea Park v Wadworth misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Mansfield Second XI v Edwinstowe Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Rose Leisure v Woodsetts misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Waleswood Sports v Teversal misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Welbeck Colliery Third XI v Retford Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Anston Second XI v Glapwell Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Farnsfield Second XI v Grassmoor Works misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Killamarsh Juniors Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Milton v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Ordsall Bridon Second XI v Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Thoresby Colliery Second XI v Papplewick and Linby Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI v Sonning Fourth XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Ruislip Victoria Second XI v Bradfield Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Shinfield Second XI v West Reading Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI v Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Checkendon v Ibis misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Crowthorne and Crown Wood v Emmbrook and Bearwood misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Goring-on-Thames v West Reading Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Ruislip Victoria v Farley Hill misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall v Waltham St Lawrence misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Hawley v Knowl Hill misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Purley-on-Thames Third XI v Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Waltham St Lawrence Second XI v Twyford and Ruscombe misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Woodley Second XI v Welford Park Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Bradfield v Shinfield misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI v Mortimer West End Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Sandhurst Second XI v Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Sonning Third XI v Earley misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Warfield v Peppard Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Mortimer West End v Woodley misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug South East Reading v Sandhurst misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Sulhamstead and Ufton v Peppard misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Welford Park v BCS Grosvenor misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug West Reading v Woodcote misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Barnards Green v Wellington misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Harborne v Oswestry misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Moseley v Ombersley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Old Hill v Wolverhampton misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Smethwick v Shifnal misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Wombourne v Bromsgrove misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Bridgnorth v Sutton Coldfield misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Hawkins v Astwood Bank misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Kings Heath v Newport misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Milford Hall v Stratford-upon-Avon misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Penn v Fordhouses misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Quatt v Streetly misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Attock v Halesowen misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Eastnor v Stourbridge misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Leamington v Tamworth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Old Elizabethans v Coventry and North Warwickshire misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Penkridge v Whitchurch misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Water Orton v Brewood misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Berkswell v Himley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Dorridge v Walsall birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Kenilworth Wardens v Walmley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Kidderminster Victoria v Brockhampton birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Knowle and Dorridge v Shrewsbury birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug West Bromwich Dartmouth v Barnt Green birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI v West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Halesowen Second XI v Kenilworth Wardens Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Shifnal Second XI v Bridgnorth Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Streetly Second XI v Kidderminster Victoria Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Walsall Second XI v Dorridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Wellington Second XI v Penkridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Barnt Green Second XI v Harborne Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Brockhampton Second XI v Moseley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Himley Second XI v Leamington Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Shrewsbury Second XI v Knowle and Dorridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Walmley Second XI v Attock Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Wolverhampton Second XI v Old Hill Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section A England
30 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section A England
30 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section A England
30 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section B England
30 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section B England
30 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section B England
30 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section C England
30 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section C England
30 Aug not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section C England
30 Aug Greenmount v Farnworth misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
30 Aug Heaton v Egerton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
30 Aug Horwich v Eagley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
30 Aug Kearsley v Bradshaw misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
30 Aug Little Lever v Astley Bridge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
30 Aug Tonge v Walkden misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
30 Aug Westhoughton v Farnworth Social Circle misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
30 Aug Cheadle v Timperley misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Cheadle Hulme v Brooklands misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Davenham v Christleton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Didsbury v Macclesfield misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Middlewich v Sale misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Oulton Park v Widnes misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Alvanley v Weaverham misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Congleton v Northwich misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Heaton Mersey v Irby misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Stockport v Warrington misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Tattenhall v Bredbury St Marks misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Upton v Poynton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Bowdon v Toft chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bramhall v Oxton chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Chester Boughton Hall v Urmston chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Grappenhall v Alderley Edge chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Hyde v Nantwich chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Neston v Marple chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Hayle v Stithians misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Launceston v Wadebridge misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Ludgvan v Gorran misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Menheniot Looe v Helston misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Penzance v Beacon misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Roche Old Boys v Troon misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Callington v Falmouth cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Camborne v Werrington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Redruth v St Just cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug St Austell v Grampound Road cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Truro v Newquay cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Clifton v Staveley Welfare misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Cutthorpe v Ilkeston Rutland misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Elvaston v Duffield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Quarndon v Sawley and Long Eaton Park misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Rolleston v Matlock misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Stainsby Hall v Eckington misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Ambergate v Trentside misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Aston-on-Trent v West Hallam White Rose misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Rolls Royce v Alrewas misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Sandiacre Town Second XI v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug South Wingfield v Nutbrook misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Tutbury v Langley Mill United misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Alfreton v Ticknall derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Lullington Park v Denby derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Marehay v Dunstall derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Ockbrook and Borrowash v Sandiacre Town derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Spondon v Chesterfield derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Swarkestone v Alvaston and Boulton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Abbotskerswell v Brixham misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
30 Aug Bradninch v Budleigh Salterton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
30 Aug Chudleigh v Plympton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
30 Aug Lewdown v Hatherleigh misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
30 Aug Paignton v Barton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
30 Aug Axminster Town v Plymstock misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
30 Aug Barnstaple and Pilton v Stoke Gabriel misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
30 Aug Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! v Thorverton misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
30 Aug Ivybridge v Braunton misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
30 Aug Tavistock v Shobrooke Park misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
30 Aug Exeter v Cornwood devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Exmouth v Plymouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Sandford v Heathcoat devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Sidmouth v North Devon devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Torquay v Bovey Tracey devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Birkby Rose Hill v Paddock misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
30 Aug Cartworth Moor v Almondbury misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
30 Aug Denby Dale v Rastrick misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
30 Aug Kirkheaton v Thurstonland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
30 Aug Lepton Highlanders v Cumberworth United misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
30 Aug Upperthong v Denby misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
30 Aug Almondbury Wesleyan v Broad Oak misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
30 Aug Armitage Bridge v Linthwaite misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
30 Aug Cawthorne v Lascelles Hall misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
30 Aug Hall Bower v Moorlands misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
30 Aug Marsden v Emley Clarence misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
30 Aug Thongsbridge v Clayton West misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
30 Aug Barkisland v Kirkburton misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
30 Aug Elland v Scholes misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
30 Aug Holmfirth v Honley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
30 Aug Meltham v Hoylandswaine misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
30 Aug Shelley v Slaithwaite misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
30 Aug Shepley v Golcar misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
30 Aug Skelmanthorpe v Delph and Dobcross misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
30 Aug Boldon v Eppleton misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Brandon v Sacriston misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Seaham Harbour v Felling misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug South Shields v South Hetton misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Washington v Willington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Blaydon v Newcastle neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Chester-le-Street v Durham Academy neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Hetton Lyons v Gateshead Fell neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug South Northumberland v Sunderland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Stockton v Benwell Hill neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Whitburn v Tynemouth neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Burwell v Swardeston eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
30 Aug Great Witchingham v Norwich eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
30 Aug Horsford v Copdock and Old Ipswichian eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
30 Aug Saffron Walden v Bury St Edmunds eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
30 Aug Vauxhall Mallards v Woolpit eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
30 Aug Ditchling v Lewes St Michaels misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Iden v Heathfield Park misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Mayfield v Buxted Park misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Seaford v Newick misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug St Peters v Plumpton and East Chiltington misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Ace Cricket and Sports Club v Hawks misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Ford Sports Club v Bow Green misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Tennyson v Newham misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Walthamstow v Scintilla misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Deando Ruxley v Long Ditton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Horley v Frimley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Mitcham v Old Tenisonians misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Putney v Ripley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Thames Ditton v Hampton Hill misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Haslemere v Lingfield misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Kempton v Shepperton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Roehampton v Battersea Ironsides misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Sinjungrammarians v West End (Esher) misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Weybridge Vandals v Whiteley Village misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Blackpool v Preston northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
30 Aug Chorley v Netherfield northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
30 Aug Darwen v Leyland northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
30 Aug Kendal v Fleetwood northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
30 Aug Lancaster v Barrow northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
30 Aug St Annes v Morecambe northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
30 Aug Alton Third XI v Wherwell misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
30 Aug Crown Taverners v Donnington misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
30 Aug Dinton v Amesbury misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
30 Aug Hurstbourne Priors v Holybourne misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
30 Aug Liss v Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
30 Aug Mottisfont v AWE Tadley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
30 Aug Tadley Hobos v Andover Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
30 Aug Whiteparish v Sparsholt Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
30 Aug Winterslow v IBM Hursley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
30 Aug Bidbury v Old Netley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
30 Aug Compton v Denplan Mansbridge misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
30 Aug Ferndown Wayfarers v Bishop's Waltham Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
30 Aug Gosport Borough Second XI v Bashley (Rydal) Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
30 Aug Hythe and Dibden v Wickham misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
30 Aug Peartree v Parley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
30 Aug Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI v Ellingham Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
30 Aug United Services Portsmouth Second XI v Ryde Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
30 Aug Verwood v Emsworth misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
30 Aug Bournemouth Second XI v Locks Heath misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Ellingham v Lymington Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI v Gosport Borough misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Purbrook v Portchester misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Ropley v Sarisbury Athletic Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Rowledge Second XI v United Services Portsmouth misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Ryde v Ventnor Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Shrewton v New Milton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
30 Aug St Cross Symondians Third XI v Fareham and Crofton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Hartley Wintney Second XI v Michelmersh and Timsbury misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
30 Aug Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI v Steep misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
30 Aug Littleton and West Hill v Hursley Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
30 Aug Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI v Petersfield misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
30 Aug Overton v St Cross Symondians Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
30 Aug Redlynch and Hale v East Woodhay misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
30 Aug South Wilts Third XI v Andover Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
30 Aug Steeple Langford v Wellow and Plaitford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
30 Aug Whitchurch v South Newton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
30 Aug Bishop's Waltham v Paultons Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
30 Aug Fair Oak Second XI v Bramshaw misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
30 Aug Fawley Second XI v Purbrook Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
30 Aug Flamingo v Follands misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
30 Aug Langley Manor Second XI v Trojans Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
30 Aug Locks Heath Second XI v Calmore Sports Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
30 Aug Portsmouth Second XI v Southampton Community misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
30 Aug Sarisbury Athletic Third XI v Sway misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
30 Aug Woodgreen v Hambledon Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
30 Aug Amport v Midhurst misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Bransgore v Bedhampton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Burridge Second XI v Mudeford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Compton and Chandlers Ford v Hayling Island misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Hungerford v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Liphook and Ripsley Second XI v Highfield misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Longparish v Cadnam misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI v Old Basing misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Rowner v Easton and Martyr Worthy misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Ashford Hill Second XI v Whitchurch Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
30 Aug AWE Tadley Second XI v Hungerford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
30 Aug Herriard Third XI v Crown Taverners Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
30 Aug Odiham and Greywell Third XI v Oakley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
30 Aug Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI v Otterbourne Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
30 Aug Cadnam Third XI v Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
30 Aug Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI v Lyndhurst and Ashurst misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
30 Aug Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI v Winterslow Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
30 Aug St Cross Symondians Sixth XI v Totton and Eling Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
30 Aug Tichborne Park Third XI v Sparsholt Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
30 Aug Wherwell Second XI v Shrewton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
30 Aug Burridge Fourth XI v Fair Oak Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
30 Aug Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI v Locks Heath Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
30 Aug Froxfield Second XI v Bedhampton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
30 Aug Hayling Island Third XI v Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
30 Aug Kerala Second XI v Emsworth Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
30 Aug Locks Heath Fourth XI v Portchester Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
30 Aug Solent Rangers v Easebourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
30 Aug Beaulieu v Ferndown Wayfarers Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
30 Aug Bransgore Third XI v Sway Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
30 Aug Fawley Fourth XI v Pylewell Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
30 Aug Hythe and Dibden Fourth XI v Ellingham Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
30 Aug Ringwood Second XI v Christchurch misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
30 Aug Sway Fourth XI v Mudeford Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
30 Aug Winton Third XI v Beaulieu Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
30 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI v Over Wallop misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
30 Aug Bentworth v Littleton and West Hill Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
30 Aug Oakley v Kingsclere misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
30 Aug Odiham and Greywell v Farley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
30 Aug Old Basing Second XI v St Cross Symondians Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
30 Aug Ramsdell v Longparish Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
30 Aug Sherfield on Loddon v Herriard misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
30 Aug St Mary Bourne v Shrewton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
30 Aug Winterbourne and Hampton Park v Ashford Hill misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
30 Aug Colden Common v IBM South Hants misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
30 Aug Fair Oak Third XI v Waterlooville Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
30 Aug Fareham and Crofton Second XI v Hursley Park Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
30 Aug Hayling Island Second XI v Ropley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
30 Aug Portchester Second XI v Froxfield misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
30 Aug RAM v Old Alresford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
30 Aug Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI v Havant Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
30 Aug Tichborne Park Second XI v Gosport Borough Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
30 Aug Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI v Lymington Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
30 Aug Bramshaw Second XI v Hythe and Dibden Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
30 Aug County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association v Brockenhurst misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
30 Aug Exbury v Fawley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
30 Aug Godshill v Alderholt misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
30 Aug Mudeford Second XI v Damerham misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
30 Aug Pylewell Park v Breamore misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
30 Aug Southampton Travellers v Burley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
30 Aug Suttoners v Hyde misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
30 Aug Aldershot Fifth XI v Colden Common Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
30 Aug Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI v Ramsdell Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
30 Aug Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI v Silchester misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
30 Aug Herriard Second XI v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
30 Aug Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI v Hartley Wintney Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
30 Aug IBM Hursley Second XI v Old Basing Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
30 Aug Otterbourne v Overton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
30 Aug Overton Third XI v Aldershot Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
30 Aug Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI v Dinton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
30 Aug Farley Second XI v Whiteparish Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
30 Aug Hursley Park Fourth XI v Knights Valley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
30 Aug Langley Manor Fourth XI v Broughton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
30 Aug Penton v Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
30 Aug Redlynch and Hale Third XI v Amport Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
30 Aug Thruxton v Southampton Travellers Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
30 Aug Wilton v Paultons Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
30 Aug Denmead Second XI v Fareham and Crofton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
30 Aug Gosport Borough Fourth XI v Hedge End misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
30 Aug Knowle Village v Portsmouth Post Office misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
30 Aug Petersfield Third XI v Bosham misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
30 Aug Purbrook Third XI v Denmead misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
30 Aug Riverside v Burridge Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
30 Aug Servicemaster v Bishop's Waltham Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
30 Aug Waterlooville Third XI v Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
30 Aug Brockenhurst Second XI v Hordle Village misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
30 Aug Burley Second XI v Hythe and Dibden Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
30 Aug Cadnam Second XI v Camelot misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
30 Aug Lymington Fourth XI v Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
30 Aug Milford-on-Sea v Parley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
30 Aug Mudeford Third XI v New Milton Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
30 Aug Parley Third XI v Verwood Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
30 Aug Suttoners Third XI v Winton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
30 Aug Andover Fourth XI v St Marys misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
30 Aug East Woodhay Second XI v Medstead misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
30 Aug Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI v Langley Manor Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
30 Aug Petersfield Second XI v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
30 Aug Rowledge Third XI v Chawton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
30 Aug Steep Second XI v Rotherwick ITW misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
30 Aug Stockbridge v Liphook and Ripsley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
30 Aug Twyford v Odiham and Greywell Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
30 Aug Upper Clatford v Hawkley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
30 Aug Bedhampton Second XI v Sporting Wessex misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
30 Aug Emsworth Second XI v Kerala misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
30 Aug Follands Second XI v Bursledon misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
30 Aug Friends v Old Hambledonians misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
30 Aug Highfield Second XI v Curdridge misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
30 Aug Hollybank v Southampton Community Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
30 Aug Portsmouth Community v Rowner Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
30 Aug Railway Triangle v Hambledon Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
30 Aug Trojans Third XI v Salthill misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
30 Aug Boscombe v East Christchurch misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
30 Aug Calmore Sports Third XI v Bransgore Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
30 Aug Great Durnford v Redlynch and Hale Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
30 Aug Hyde Second XI v South Wilts Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
30 Aug New Milton Third XI v Totton and Eling Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
30 Aug Nomansland v Suttoners Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
30 Aug Old Netley Second XI v Ringwood misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
30 Aug Sway Second XI v Winton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
30 Aug Desborough Town v Weekley and Warkton misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Geddington v Irthlingborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Old Wellingburians v Loddington and Mawsley misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Peterborough Town Second XI v Finedon Dolben Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Rothwell Town v Old Northamptonians Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Wellingborough Town v Isham misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Burton Latimer v Peterborough Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Finedon Dolben v Wollaston northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Horton House v Rushden Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Old Northamptonians v Northampton Saints northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Rushton v Oundle Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Stony Stratford v Brixworth northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Aston Rowant v Henley hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Burnham v Gerrards Cross hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Harefield v High Wycombe hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Oxford v Banbury hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Slough v Tring Park hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Chesham v Shipton-under-Wychwood misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Cove v Great and Little Tew misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Dinton v Falkland misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Finchampstead v Reading misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Horspath v Amersham misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Brinscall v Padiham misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
30 Aug Brooksbottom v Cherry Tree misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
30 Aug Clitheroe v Settle misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
30 Aug Edenfield v Salesbury misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
30 Aug Euxton v Earby misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
30 Aug Great Harwood v Oswaldtwistle Immanuel misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
30 Aug Read v Barnoldswick misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
30 Aug Ribblesdale Wanderers v Whalley misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
30 Aug Bradford and Bingley v Pudsey Congs misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug East Bierley v Hanging Heaton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Farsley v Cleckheaton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Lightcliffe v New Farnley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Pudsey St Lawrence v Woodlands misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Yeadon v Morley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Bowling Old Lane v Undercliffe misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Brighouse v Baildon misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Gomersal v Bankfoot misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Hartshead Moor v Saltaire misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Keighley v Great Horton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Spen Victoria v Idle misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Baildon Second XI v Farsley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Hanging Heaton Second XI v East Bierley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Morley Second XI v Yeadon Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug New Farnley Second XI v Keighley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Pudsey Congs Second XI v Lightcliffe Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Woodlands Second XI v Bradford and Bingley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Bankfoot Second XI v Brighouse Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Cleckheaton Second XI v Spen Victoria Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Great Horton Second XI v Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Idle Second XI v Windhill Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Saltaire Second XI v Hartshead Moor Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Undercliffe Second XI v Gomersal Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Barrow Town v Hinckley Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Earl Shilton Town v Leicester Ivanhoe leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Lutterworth v Kibworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Market Harborough v Kegworth Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Sileby Town v Broomleys leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Syston Town v Loughborough Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Birkenhead Park v Rainhill livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
30 Aug Bootle v Fleetwood Hesketh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
30 Aug Northern v New Brighton livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
30 Aug Ormskirk v Maghull livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
30 Aug Southport and Birkdale v Lytham livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
30 Aug Wallasey v Leigh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
30 Aug Ainsdale v Sefton Park misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Highfield v Northop Hall misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Newton-le-Willows v Colwyn Bay misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Rainford v Liverpool misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Wavertree v Formby misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Wigan v Orrell Red Triangle misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Birkenhead St Mary's v Alder misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Caldy v Burscough misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Prestatyn v Skelmersdale misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Spring View v Parkfield Liscard misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug St Helens Town v Old Xaverians misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Sutton v Hightown misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Hadleigh v Sudbury misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Haverhill v Wivenhoe Town misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Lakenheath v Frinton-on-Sea misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Mildenhall v Maldon misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Mistley v Witham misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Worlington v Coggeshall Town misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Hampstead v Finchley middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug North Middlesex v Hornsey middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Richmond v Brondesbury middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Stanmore v Twickenham middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Teddington v Ealing middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Acton v Highgate misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Barnes v South Hampstead misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Harrow Town v Wembley misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Middlesex Tamils v Ickenham misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug North London v Kenton misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Brentham v Enfield misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Indian Gymkhana v Harrow misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Shepherds Bush v Uxbridge misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Southgate v Eastcote misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Winchmore Hill v Harrow St Mary's misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers v Cromer misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Downham Town v Lowestoft Town misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Fakenham v North Runcton misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Sprowston v Diss misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Swardeston Second XI v Old Buckenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Burslem v Longton nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Checkley v Little Stoke nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Knypersley v Hem Heath nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Leek v J and G Meakin nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Whitmore v Stone nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Wood Lane v Porthill Park nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Denbigh v Conwy misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Gresford v Llandudno Second XI misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Llay Welfare v Northop misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Marchwiel and Wrexham v Menai Bridge Second XI misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Pontblyddyn Second XI v Bersham misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Bangor v Mold nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Brymbo v Hawarden Park nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Connah's Quay v Pontblyddyn nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Llandudno v Llanrwst nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Menai Bridge v St Asaph nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Pwllheli v Mochdre nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bishop Auckland v Whitby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Blackhall v Northallerton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Darlington Railway Athletic v Great Ayton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Guisborough Second XI v Norton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Hartlepool Second XI v Normanby Hall misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Marton Second XI v Richmondshire Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Thornaby v Billingham Synthonia misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Clifton Village v Cuckney nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Mansfield Hosiery Mills v Nottinghamshire Cricket Board nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Plumtree v Rolls Royce nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Radcliffe-on-Trent v Kimberley Institute nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Welbeck Colliery v Caythorpe nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug West Indian Cavaliers v Ordsall Bridon nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Croston v Torrisholme misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Eccleston v Fulwood and Broughton Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Hoghton v Mawdesley misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Longridge Second XI v White Coppice misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
30 Aug New Longton v Norcross misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Vernon Carus Second XI v Penwortham Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Fulwood and Broughton v BAC-EE Preston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Fylde v Longridge misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Garstang v Vernon Carus misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Great Eccleston v Withnell Fold misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Penwortham v Thornton Cleveleys misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Whittingham and Goosnargh v Freckleton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bracebridge Heath v Bourne lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Grimsby Town v Skegness lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Lindum v Woodhall Spa lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Louth v Sleaford lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Market Deeping v Billingborough lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Market Rasen v Spalding lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Botany Bay v Kings Langley misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town v Letchworth Garden City misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Sawbridgeworth v Harpenden misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Stevenage v Potters Bar misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Welwyn Garden City v Radlett misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Ardleigh Green v Buckhurst Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Colchester and East Essex v Woodford Wells misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Hainault and Clayhall v Wickford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Hutton v Harlow misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Hadleigh and Thundersley misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Brentwood v Wanstead and Snaresbrook essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Chelmsford v Chingford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Loughton v Ilford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug South Woodford v Harold Wood essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Upminster v Shenfield essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Belhus v Westcliff-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Fives and Heronians v West Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Gidea Park and Romford v Horndon-on-the-Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Hornchurch v Orsett misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Leigh-on-Sea v Billericay misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Basildon and Pitsea v Oakfield Parkonians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
30 Aug Benfleet v Stanford-le-Hope misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
30 Aug Harlow Town v Epping misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
30 Aug Woodford Green v Old Brentwoods misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bapchild v High Halstow kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bexleyheath v Leeds and Broomfield kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bromley Town v RACS kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Chislehurst and West Kent v Hawkinge kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Walmer v Rainham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Hayes v Whitstable kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Linden Park v Bromley Common kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Sibton Park v Folkestone kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Tenterden v Tunbridge Wells kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug The Mote v Upchurch kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Downham and Bellingham v Betteshanger kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Harvel v Faversham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Offham v Ashford Town kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Old Dunstonians and CUACO v Westgate-on-Sea kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Rodmersham v Blackheath Third XI kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bickley Park v Lordswood kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Blackheath v Beckenham kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bromley v Sevenoaks Vine kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Canterbury v Bexley kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Hartley Country Club v Sandwich Town kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Addington Village v Gore Court kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Dartford v Old Colfeians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Gravesend v St Lawrence and Highland Court kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug HSBC v Orpington kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Nonington v Catford and Cyphers kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Ashford Town Second XI v Offham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Betteshanger Second XI v Bexleyheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Cowdrey Second XI v Frindsbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
30 Aug High Halstow Second XI v Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Shooters Hill Second XI v Bromley Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Catford and Cyphers Second XI v The Mote Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Folkestone Second XI v Canterbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Gore Court Second XI v Linden Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Lordswood Second XI v Bickley Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Whitstable Second XI v Hayes Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bexley Fourth XI v Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI v Catford Wanderers Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Faversham Second XI v Harvel Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Rainham Second XI v Nonington Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Wye Second XI v Hythe Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
30 Aug Beckenham Second XI v Blackheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bexley Second XI v Dartford Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Sandwich Town Second XI v Hartley Country Club Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Sevenoaks Vine Second XI v Bromley Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Tunbridge Wells Second XI v Tenterden Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Blackheath Fourth XI v Old Wilsonians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bromley Common Second XI v Holmesdale Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Old Colfeians Second XI v Sibton Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Orpington Second XI v Broadstairs Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v Gravesend Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Chestfield Second XI v Downham and Bellingham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
30 Aug Hollingbourne Second XI v Addington Village Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
30 Aug Old Elthamians Second XI v HSBC Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
30 Aug Sidcup Second XI v Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
30 Aug Upchurch Second XI v Rodmersham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
30 Aug Broadstairs v Old Elthamians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
30 Aug Catford Wanderers v Chestfield kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
30 Aug Holmesdale v Minster kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
30 Aug Hythe v Sidcup kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
30 Aug Old Wilsonians v Cowdrey kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
30 Aug Barnsley v Castleford yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Cleethorpes v York yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Doncaster Town v Appleby Frodingham yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Sheffield Collegiate v Rotherham Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Sheffield United v Harrogate yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Yorkshire Academy v Scarborough yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug England Academy Women v South Africa Women Wmisc South Africa Women in England 2014 England
30 Aug Dyffryn v Llantwit Major Cavaliers misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Felinfoel v Landore misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Kidwelly v Llandarcy misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Llandeilo v Great Western Railway misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Aberdare v Carmarthen Wanderers misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Ammanford v Tata Steel misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Dafen Welfare v Skewen misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Gowerton v Ynystawe misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Maesteg Celtic v Clydach misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Baglan v Merthyr Tydfil misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Briton Ferry Town v Pontardawe misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Margam v Pwll misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Morriston v Drefach misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Pontyberem v Cimla misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Bronwydd v Gorseinon misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Llandysul v Cowbridge misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Llangennech v Briton Ferry Steelworks misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Porthcawl v Llanelli misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Swansea Civil Service v Maesteg misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Elsecar v Tickhill misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Hallam v Darfield misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Norton Oakes v Aston Hall misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Treeton v Whiston Parish Church misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Wath v Wickersley Old Village misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Whitley Hall v Coal Aston misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Andover v Hook and Newnham Basics scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Hambledon v Liphook and Ripsley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Hursley Park v Fawley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug New Milton v Basingstoke and North Hampshire scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Sarisbury Athletic v Bournemouth scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Alton Second XI v Tichborne Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Bashley (Rydal) Second XI v St Cross Symondians Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI v Fair Oak scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Trojans v Portsmouth and Southsea scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Waterlooville v South Wilts Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Calmore Sports v Old Tauntonians and Romsey scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Havant Second XI v Portsmouth scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Paultons v Rowledge scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Sparsholt v Langley Manor scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Totton and Eling Second XI v Hartley Wintney scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Hampshire Cricket Academy v Totton and Eling southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Lymington v Alton southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug South Wilts v Havant southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug St Cross Symondians v Bashley (Rydal) southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Ventnor v Burridge southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Cheam v Malden Wanderers misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
30 Aug East Molesey v Cranleigh misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Esher v Beddington misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Normandy v Camberley misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Old Whitgiftians v Farnham misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Banstead v Sutton surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Leatherhead v Weybridge surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Reigate Priory v Guildford surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Spencer v Valley End surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Sunbury v Wimbledon surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Hellingly v Rye misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Henfield v Keymer and Hassocks misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Lewes Priory v Crawley misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Portslade v Slinfold misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Steyning v Wisborough Green misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Ansty v Bognor Regis misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Burgess Hill v Haywards Heath misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Glynde and Beddingham v Rottingdean misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Pagham v Crawley Eagles misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Stirlands v Pulborough misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Billingshurst v Goring-by-Sea misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Crowhurst Park v St James's Montefiore misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Findon v Ifield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Middleton-on-Sea v Chichester Priory Park misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Worthing v Lindfield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Bexhill v East Grinstead sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Cuckfield v Brighton and Hove sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Eastbourne v Hastings and St Leonards Priory sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Horsham v Three Bridges sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Preston Nomads v Roffey sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bridgend Town v Neath swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Cardiff v Ynysygerwn swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Mumbles v Pontarddulais swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Panteg v Swansea swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Port Talbot Town v Newport swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Bentley v Thurrock misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Great Baddow v Springfield misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug High Roding v Stock misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Little Baddow v Hatfield Peverel misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Old Chelmsfordians v Aythorpe Roding misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Fleet v North Maidenhead misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
30 Aug Gerrards Cross Second XI v British Airways misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
30 Aug Maidenhead and Bray v Cookham Dean misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
30 Aug Tring Park Second XI v Harefield Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
30 Aug Windsor v Finchampstead Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
30 Aug Bagshot v Burnham Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
30 Aug Chiswick and Latymer v Slough Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
30 Aug Sonning v Hayes misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
30 Aug Stoke Green v Boyne Hill misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
30 Aug Thatcham Town v Aldershot misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
30 Aug Eversley Second XI v Newbury misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
30 Aug Falkland Second XI v Henley Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
30 Aug Theale and Tilehurst v Purley-on-Thames misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
30 Aug Wargrave v Hurst misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
30 Aug Wokingham Second XI v Royal Ascot misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
30 Aug Beaconsfield Second XI v Chenies and Latimer misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
30 Aug Kew Second XI v Chalfont St Peter misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
30 Aug Marlow Park v Wooburn Narkovians misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
30 Aug Reading Second XI v Old Merchant Taylors misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
30 Aug Teddington Town v Chesham Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
30 Aug Datchet v Eversley misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Henley Second XI v Kew misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug High Wycombe Second XI v Wokingham misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Kidmore End v Beaconsfield misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Marlow v Yateley misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Denton v Prestwich misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
30 Aug Denton St Lawrence v Woodbank misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
30 Aug Flowery Field v Dukinfield misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
30 Aug Roe Green v Glossop misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
30 Aug Stand v Cheetham Hill misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
30 Aug Stretford v Denton West misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
30 Aug Woodhouses v Thornham misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
30 Aug Cheetham Hill Second XI v Stand Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
30 Aug Denton West Second XI v Stretford Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
30 Aug Dukinfield Second XI v Flowery Field Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
30 Aug Glossop Second XI v Roe Green Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
30 Aug Prestwich Second XI v Denton Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
30 Aug Thornham Second XI v Woodhouses Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
30 Aug Woodbank Second XI v Denton St Lawrence Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
30 Aug Cambridge NCI v Godmanchester Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug March Town v Wisbech Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Ramsey v Camden misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Sawston v Nassington misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Warboys v Histon misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Waresley v Foxton and Babraham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
30 Aug Abington v Yaxley misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Blunham v Fordham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Eaton Socon v Ketton misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Khalsa v Newborough misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug St Ives Town v Saffron Walden Second XI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Weston Colville v Burwell Second XI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
30 Aug Attock Third XI v Moseley Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
30 Aug Bablake Old Boys Third XI v Nuneaton Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
30 Aug Bridge Trust Old Boys v Aston Manor Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
30 Aug Elford v Bedworth Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
30 Aug Ward End Unity v Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
30 Aug Collycroft v Wythall misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Peugeot Talbot v Bulkington misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Star Alvis v Wilnecote misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Walmley Third XI v Wolvey misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Warwick v Griff and Coton misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Barby v Pak Shaheen misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Highway v Bronze misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Marston Green v Southam misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Solihull Municipal v Atherstone Town misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Standard v Coleshill misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Studley v Ambleside misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Ansley Sports v Leamington Khalsa misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Dunlop Coventry v RMCC misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Hunningham v Aston Unity misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Moseley Ashfield v North Warwickshire misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Nether Whitacre v Bournville misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Sheldon Marlborough v Oakfield misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Aston v Corley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Knowle and Dorridge Third XI v Weoley Hill misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Knowle Village v Wishaw misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Lyndworth v Castle Bromwich misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Massey Ferguson v Rowland United misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Pickwick Post and Mail v Old Edwardians misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Bablake Old Boys v Bedworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Fillongley v Aston Manor misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Hampton and Solihull v Olton and West Warwickshire misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Handsworth v Kenilworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Rugby v Nuneaton misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Solihull Blossomfield v Four Oaks Saints misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Ambleside Second XI v Studley Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Bronze Second XI v Knowle Village Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Corley Second XI v Standard Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Old Edwardians Second XI v Solihull Municipal Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Pak Shaheen Second XI v Barby Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Southam Second XI v Sheldon Marlborough Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Aston Manor Second XI v Highway Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bedworth Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Coleshill Second XI v Handsworth Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Four Oaks Saints Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Nuneaton Second XI v Rugby Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI v Marston Green Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bridgwater v Ashcott and Shapwick westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Bristol v Taunton Deane westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Downend v Weston-super-Mare westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Frocester v Bath westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Taunton St Andrews v Corsham westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
30 Aug Claverham v Bristol West Indians misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Congresbury v Bristol YMCA misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Lansdown v Twyford House misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Stapleton v Winterbourne misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Timsbury v Shirehampton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bedminster v Midsomer Norton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bishopston v Frenchay misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Brislington v Wembdon misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Knowle v Chew Magna misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Old Bristolians Westbury v Taunton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Biddestone v Swindon misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
30 Aug Chipping Sodbury v Tewkesbury misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
30 Aug Lechlade v Gloucester City Winget misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
30 Aug Rockhampton v Chippenham misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
30 Aug Westbury and District v Warminster misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
30 Aug Apperley v Hatherley and Reddings misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
30 Aug Bourton Vale v Painswick misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
30 Aug Corse and Staunton v Stroud misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
30 Aug Lydney v Dumbleton misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
30 Aug Woodmancote v Gloucester AIW Sports misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
30 Aug Chard v Cheltenham misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
30 Aug Goatacre v Potterne misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
30 Aug Keynsham v Clevedon misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
30 Aug Minehead v Glastonbury misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
30 Aug Thornbury v Ilminster misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
30 Aug Frome v Street misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Staplegrove v North Petherton misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Uphill Castle v Bishops Lydeard misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Westlands Sports v Wellington misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Winscombe v Butleigh misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
30 Aug Calne v Burbage and Easton Royal misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
30 Aug Devizes v Nationwide House misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
30 Aug Marlborough v Great Bedwyn misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
30 Aug Trowbridge v Purton misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
30 Aug Winsley v Marshfield misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
30 Aug East Preston v Clymping misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching v Felbridge and Sunnyside misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Ram v St Andrews (Burgess Hill) misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Southwater v West Chiltington and Thakeham misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Brighton and Hove Third XI v Worthing Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide v Eastergate misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Crawley Nayee v Barns Green misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Southwick v Himani misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Broadbridge Heath v Selsey misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Chippingdale v Crawley Eagles Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Scaynes Hill v Horsham Trinity misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Three Bridges Third XI v Storrington misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Bartestree and Lugwardine v Bromsgrove Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Claverley v Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Five Ways Old Edwardians v Martley misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Halesowen Third XI v Himley Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Himbleton v Kidderminster Victoria Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Old Hill Third XI v Romsley and Hunnington misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
30 Aug Hagley v Evesham misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Harvington v Droitwich Spa misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Pedmore v Colwall misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Pershore v Belbroughton misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Redditch v Bromyard misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Worcester City v Worcester Nomads misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
30 Aug Chaddesley Corbett v Cleobury Mortimer misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Harborne Third XI v Bredon misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Netherton v Avoncroft misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Old Vigornians v Alvechurch and Hopwood misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Ross-on-Wye v Alveley misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Stourport-on-Severn v Tenbury Wells misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
30 Aug Cookley v Enville misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Lye v Feckenham misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Malvern v Coombs Wood misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social v Bewdley misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Rushwick v Burghill and Tillington misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Wormelow v Worcester Dominies and Guild misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
30 Aug Clontarf v Merrion misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
30 Aug North County v Railway Union misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
30 Aug Pembroke v Terenure misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
30 Aug YMCA v The Hills misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
30 Aug Balbriggan v Pembroke Second XI misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
30 Aug Merrion Second XI v Leinster misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
30 Aug Phoenix v Cork County misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
30 Aug Rush v Malahide misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
30 Aug Poloc v Greenock misc Cricket Scotland League Western First Division Reserve 2014 Scotland
30 Aug Stenhousemuir v Prestwick misc Cricket Scotland League Western First Division Reserve 2014 Scotland
30 Aug Stirling County v Kelburne misc Cricket Scotland League Western First Division Reserve 2014 Scotland
30 Aug Weirs v Ferguslie misc Cricket Scotland League Western First Division Reserve 2014 Scotland
30 Aug Mannofield v Forthill misc Strathmore and Perthshire Cricket Union North-East Championship 2014 Scotland
30 Aug Bute County v Motherwell misc Western District Cricket Union Championship 2014 Scotland
30 Aug Vale of Leven v Alps misc Western District Cricket Union Championship 2014 Scotland
30 Aug Victoria v Inverclyde misc Western District Cricket Union Championship 2014 Scotland
30 Aug Bees v Hamilton misc Western District Cricket Union Conference 2014 Scotland
30 Aug Hamilton Palace v Active Life misc Western District Cricket Union Conference 2014 Scotland
30 Aug Whiteinch v Cavaliers misc Western District Cricket Union Conference 2014 Scotland
31 Aug Astley Bridge v Tonge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
31 Aug Bradshaw v Little Lever misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
31 Aug Eagley v Kearsley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
31 Aug Egerton v Horwich misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
31 Aug Farnworth v Heaton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
31 Aug Farnworth Social Circle v Greenmount misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
31 Aug Walkden v Westhoughton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
31 Aug Astley Bridge Women v Stalybridge St Pauls Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
31 Aug Oakmere Women v Appleton Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
31 Aug Trafford Metrovics Women v Chester Boughton Hall Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
31 Aug Wistaston Village Women v Didsbury Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
31 Aug Bredbury St Marks Women v Hawarden Park Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
31 Aug Lymm Oughtrington Park Women v Oxton Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
31 Aug Barkisland v Holmfirth misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
31 Aug Elland v Delph and Dobcross misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
31 Aug Hoylandswaine v Golcar misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
31 Aug Meltham v Slaithwaite misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
31 Aug Scholes v Kirkburton misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
31 Aug Shelley v Honley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
31 Aug Shepley v Skelmanthorpe misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
31 Aug St Annes v Lancashire Cricket Board northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
31 Aug Accrington v Bacup LL Lancashire League 2014 England
31 Aug Burnley v Rishton LL Lancashire League 2014 England
31 Aug East Lancashire v Church LL Lancashire League 2014 England
31 Aug Nelson v Haslingden LL Lancashire League 2014 England
31 Aug Ramsbottom v Colne LL Lancashire League 2014 England
31 Aug Rawtenstall v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2014 England
31 Aug Todmorden v Lowerhouse LL Lancashire League 2014 England
31 Aug Bacup Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
31 Aug Church Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
31 Aug Colne Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
31 Aug Enfield Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
31 Aug Haslingden Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
31 Aug Lowerhouse Second XI v Todmorden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
31 Aug Rishton Second XI v Burnley Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
31 Aug Astley and Tyldesley Third XI v Deane and Derby Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
31 Aug Bolton Indians Third XI v Heywood Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
31 Aug Newton Heath Third XI v Winton Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
31 Aug Stand Third XI v Middleton Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
31 Aug Forton Women v Old Hill Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2014 England
31 Aug Quatt Women Second XI v Milford Hall Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2014 England
31 Aug Wolverhampton Women v Gedling and Sherwood Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2014 England
31 Aug Hampton Women v Thrapston Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2014 England
31 Aug Ibstock Town Women v Wellingborough Town Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2014 England
31 Aug not known v Plumtree Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2014 England
31 Aug Clifton Village Women Second XI v Walmley Women Second XI Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2014 England
31 Aug Five Ways Old Edwardians Women v Moseley Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2014 England
31 Aug Lutterworth Women v Quatt Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2014 England
31 Aug Bloxwich Women v Worfield Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
31 Aug Mansfield Ladies v Horton House Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
31 Aug Sileby Town Women v Cambridge NCI Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
31 Aug Banbury Women v Oxford Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
31 Aug Charlbury Women v Aston Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
31 Aug Four Oaks Saints Women v Astwood Bank Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
31 Aug J and G Meakin Women v Burton Latimer Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
31 Aug Sheffield United Ladies v Pershore Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
31 Aug Walmley Women v Clifton Village Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
31 Aug Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! v Newton Tracey misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2014 England
31 Aug Sandford v North Devon misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2014 England
31 Aug Shobrooke Park v Barnstaple and Pilton misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
31 Aug Misterton v Barton Town misc North Lindsey League Division Three 2014 England
31 Aug South Kelsey v Bawtry misc North Lindsey League Division Three 2014 England
31 Aug Upton cum Kexby v Messingham Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division Three 2014 England
31 Aug Caistor v Blyth misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2014 England
31 Aug Cleethorpes v Luddington misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2014 England
31 Aug Everton v Hibaldstow Second XI misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2014 England
31 Aug Broadhalfpenny Brigands v Cricket Society misc Other matches in England 2014 England
31 Aug Cadnam Sunday XI v Highcliffe misc Other matches in England 2014 England
31 Aug Gaieties v Nomads misc Other matches in England 2014 England
31 Aug Hampshire Hogs v Wanderers misc Other matches in England 2014 England
31 Aug Lords and Commons v Lashings World XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
31 Aug Frinton-on-Sea v Colchester and East Essex misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
31 Aug Mistley v Kelvedon and Feering misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
31 Aug Wivenhoe Town v Coggeshall Town misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
31 Aug Crompton v Monton and Weaste CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
31 Aug Milnrow v Ashton-under-Lyne CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
31 Aug Oldham v Radcliffe CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
31 Aug Unsworth v Middleton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
31 Aug Heywood v Rochdale CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
31 Aug Norden v Clifton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
31 Aug Royton v Littleborough CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
31 Aug Walsden v Werneth CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
31 Aug not known v not known misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 B Division Final England
31 Aug not known v not known misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Final England
31 Aug not known v not known misc Buchi Babu Invitation Tournament 2014/15 Final India
31 Aug Merrion Third XI v Mullingar misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
31 Aug YMCA Third XI v Pembroke Third XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
31 Aug Clontarf Second XI v North Kildare misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
31 Aug Laois v North County Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
31 Aug The Hills Second XI v Leinster Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
31 Aug Carrickfergus v Downpatrick misc Ulster Shield 2014 Final Ireland
31 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Play-off Netherlands
31 Aug Bahawalpur Under-19s v Multan Under-19s misc Inter-Region Under 19 Tournament 2014/15 Pool C Pakistan
31 Aug Faisalabad Under-19s v Abbottabad Under-19s misc Inter-Region Under 19 Tournament 2014/15 Pool B Pakistan
31 Aug Hyderabad Under-19s v Dera Murad Jamali Under-19s misc Inter-Region Under 19 Tournament 2014/15 Pool A Pakistan
31 Aug Islamabad Under-19s v Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s misc Inter-Region Under 19 Tournament 2014/15 Pool B Pakistan
31 Aug Karachi Whites Under-19s v Larkana Under-19s misc Inter-Region Under 19 Tournament 2014/15 Pool A Pakistan
31 Aug National Cricket Academy Colts v Peshawar Under-19s misc Inter-Region Under 19 Tournament 2014/15 Pool D Pakistan
31 Aug Rawalpindi Under-19s v Karachi Blues Under-19s misc Inter-Region Under 19 Tournament 2014/15 Pool C Pakistan
31 Aug Sialkot Under-19s v Lahore Shalimar Under-19s misc Inter-Region Under 19 Tournament 2014/15 Pool D Pakistan
31 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-18 Cup 2014 Semi-Final Scotland
31 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-18 Cup 2014 Semi-Final Scotland
31 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-18 Cup 2014 Final Scotland
31 Aug Helensburgh v The Forty Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2014 Scotland
31 Aug Eastern Knights Under-18s v Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s misc Under-18 Inter-Regional Championship 2014 Scotland
01 Sep not known v not known misc Bertie Joel Cup 2014 Final England
01 Sep Cuckney Colts v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
01 Sep Worcestershire Second XI v Hampshire Second XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
02 Sep Gloucestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
02 Sep Lancashire Second XI v Scotland A misc Scotland A in England 2014 England
03 Sep Bedfordshire Over-50s v Dorset Over-50s misc DMS Sports Southern Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 East Group England
03 Sep East Lindsey District XI v PCA Masters XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
04 Sep Billericay Veterans v Nomads misc Other matches in England 2014 England
04 Sep Marylebone Cricket Club Schools v English Schools Cricket Association misc Other matches in England 2014 England
04 Sep Surrey Over-60s Third XI v Sussex Over-60s Third XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Third XI Championship 2014 England
04 Sep Berbice v Guyana Cricket Board President's XI misc Pepsi Guyana Cricket Board Limited Overs Inter-County Championship 2014/15 West Indies
04 Sep Essequibo v Demerara misc Pepsi Guyana Cricket Board Limited Overs Inter-County Championship 2014/15 West Indies
05 Sep not known v not known misc European Development Cricket League 2014 Czech Republic
05 Sep Seas End Hall v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
05 Sep Shaw v Lashings World XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
06 Sep Anston v Glapwell Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
06 Sep Clipstone Welfare v North Wheatley with Leverton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
06 Sep Farnsfield v Thoresby Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
06 Sep Killamarsh Juniors v Caythorpe Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
06 Sep Kiveton Park Colliery v Notts and Arnold Amateur misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
06 Sep Worksop v Papplewick and Linby misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
06 Sep Blidworth Colliery Welfare v Firbeck Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Everton v Cuckney Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Harthill v Whitwell misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Mansfield v Retford misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Welbeck Colliery Second XI v Clumber Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
06 Sep West Indian Cavaliers Second XI v Edwinstowe misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Edwinstowe Second XI v Lea Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
06 Sep Retford Second XI v Mansfield Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
06 Sep Rose Leisure v Bawtry misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
06 Sep Teversal v Sherwood Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
06 Sep Wadworth v Waleswood Sports misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
06 Sep Woodsetts v Welbeck Colliery Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
06 Sep Glapwell Colliery Second XI v Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
06 Sep Grassmoor Works v Killamarsh Juniors Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
06 Sep Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Milton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
06 Sep Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Anston Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
06 Sep Papplewick and Linby Second XI v Farnsfield Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
06 Sep Thoresby Colliery Second XI v Ordsall Bridon Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
06 Sep Harborne v Smethwick misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Old Hill v Moseley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Ombersley v Bromsgrove misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Shifnal v Oswestry misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Wellington v Wolverhampton misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Wombourne v Barnards Green misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Hawkins v Bridgnorth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
06 Sep Kings Heath v Milford Hall misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
06 Sep Penn v Quatt misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
06 Sep Stratford-upon-Avon v Fordhouses misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
06 Sep Streetly v Newport misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
06 Sep Sutton Coldfield v Astwood Bank misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
06 Sep Attock v Penkridge misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
06 Sep Brewood v Halesowen misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
06 Sep Eastnor v Water Orton misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
06 Sep Old Elizabethans v Leamington misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
06 Sep Tamworth v Coventry and North Warwickshire misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
06 Sep Whitchurch v Stourbridge misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
06 Sep Brockhampton v Walmley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
06 Sep Dorridge v Kidderminster Victoria birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
06 Sep Himley v Barnt Green birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
06 Sep Kenilworth Wardens v Knowle and Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
06 Sep Shrewsbury v Walsall birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
06 Sep West Bromwich Dartmouth v Berkswell birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
06 Sep Bridgnorth Second XI v West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI v Shifnal Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Halesowen Second XI v Streetly Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Kidderminster Victoria Second XI v Dorridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Penkridge Second XI v Kenilworth Wardens Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Walsall Second XI v Wellington Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Barnt Green Second XI v Himley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
06 Sep Knowle and Dorridge Second XI v Attock Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
06 Sep Leamington Second XI v Harborne Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
06 Sep Moseley Second XI v Old Hill Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
06 Sep Walmley Second XI v Brockhampton Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
06 Sep Wolverhampton Second XI v Shrewsbury Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
06 Sep not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section A England
06 Sep not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section A England
06 Sep not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section A England
06 Sep not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section B England
06 Sep not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section B England
06 Sep not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section B England
06 Sep not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section C England
06 Sep not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section C England
06 Sep not known v not known misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 Section C England
06 Sep Heaton v Farnworth Social Circle misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
06 Sep Horwich v Farnworth misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
06 Sep Kearsley v Egerton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
06 Sep Little Lever v Eagley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
06 Sep Tonge v Bradshaw misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
06 Sep Walkden v Astley Bridge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
06 Sep Westhoughton v Greenmount misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
06 Sep Brooklands v Cheadle misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Christleton v Middlewich misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
06 Sep Macclesfield v Davenham misc