CricketArchive

Fixtures for Major Matches in the Next Four Weeks

Also includes matches in progress

Fixtures for Minor Matches in the Next Four Weeks
30 Apr West Indies v Pakistan Test Pakistan in West Indies 2016/17 2nd Test West Indies
01 May Warwickshire v Durham ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
01 May Yorkshire v Lancashire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
01 May Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Netherlands Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group C England
01 May Cumbria Women v Durham Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group A England
01 May Derbyshire Women v Devon Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
01 May Dorset Women v Gloucestershire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group B England
01 May Hertfordshire Women v Buckinghamshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group C England
01 May Lancashire Women v Berkshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
01 May Lincolnshire Women v Norfolk Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group D England
01 May Northamptonshire Women v Suffolk Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group D England
01 May Northumberland Women v Scotland Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group A England
01 May Nottinghamshire Women v Kent Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
01 May Oxfordshire Women v Wiltshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group B England
01 May Shropshire Women v Essex Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group C England
01 May Staffordshire Women v Somerset Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
01 May Wales Women v Surrey Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
01 May Warwickshire Women v Sussex Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
01 May Worcestershire Women v Hampshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
01 May Yorkshire Women v Middlesex Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
01 May Northamptonshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
01 May Nottinghamshire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
01 May Somerset Second XI v Essex Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
01 May Surrey Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
01 May Norfolk v Cambridgeshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 3 England
01 May Mumbai Indians v Royal Challengers Bangalore IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
01 May Rising Pune Supergiants v Gujarat Lions IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
01 May Leinster Cricket Union v North West ListA Hanley Energy Inter-Provincial Cup 2017 Ireland
01 May Caledonian Highlanders v Eastern Knights Cricket Scotland Pro 50 Cup 2017 Scotland
02 May Abahani Limited v Kala Bagan Krira Chakra ListA Dhaka Premier Division 2017 Bangladesh
02 May Legends of Rupganj v Mohammedan Sporting Club ListA Dhaka Premier Division 2017 Bangladesh
02 May Prime Bank Cricket Club v Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club ListA Dhaka Premier Division 2017 Bangladesh
02 May Yorkshire Under-15s Women v Derbyshire Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 1 England
02 May Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
02 May Leicestershire v Warwickshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
02 May Somerset v Kent ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
02 May Surrey v Essex ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
02 May Sussex v Glamorgan ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
02 May Northamptonshire Second XI v Durham Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 North Division England
02 May Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Yorkshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
02 May Middlesex Second XI v Sussex Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
02 May Delhi Daredevils v Sunrisers IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
02 May Namibia v Zimbabwe A ListA Zimbabwe A in Namibia 2017 Namibia
03 May Brothers Union v Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club ListA Dhaka Premier Division 2017 Bangladesh
03 May Gazi Group Cricketers v Partex Sporting Club ListA Dhaka Premier Division 2017 Bangladesh
03 May Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity v Victoria Sporting Club ListA Dhaka Premier Division 2017 Bangladesh
03 May Hampshire v Middlesex ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
03 May Northamptonshire v Worcestershire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
03 May Yorkshire v Durham ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
03 May Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Yorkshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 North Division England
03 May Warwickshire Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 North Division England
03 May Essex Second XI v Surrey Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
03 May Glamorgan Second XI v Somerset Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
03 May Kent Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
03 May Kolkata Knight Riders v Rising Pune Supergiants IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
04 May Essex v Gloucestershire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
04 May Sussex Second XI v Surrey Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
04 May Worcestershire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
04 May Delhi Daredevils v Gujarat Lions IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
04 May Namibia v Zimbabwe A ListA Zimbabwe A in Namibia 2017 Namibia
05 May England v Ireland ODI Ireland in England 2017 1st ODI England
05 May Durham v Leicestershire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
05 May Glamorgan v Somerset ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
05 May Kent v Sussex ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
05 May Lancashire v Northamptonshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
05 May Surrey v Middlesex ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
05 May Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
05 May Worcestershire v Yorkshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
05 May Gloucestershire Second XI v Somerset Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
05 May Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kings XI Punjab IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
05 May Namibia v Zimbabwe A ListA Zimbabwe A in Namibia 2017 Namibia
06 May Bradford and Bingley v Townville All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
06 May Cleckheaton v Farsley All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
06 May East Bierley v Woodlands All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
06 May Hanging Heaton v Lightcliffe All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
06 May Pudsey Congs v Batley All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
06 May Pudsey St Lawrence v New Farnley All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
06 May Barnsley Woolley Miners v Wakefield Thornes ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
06 May Sheffield and Phoenix United v Cleethorpes ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
06 May Sheffield Collegiate v Hallam ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
06 May Treeton v Appleby Frodingham ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
06 May Whitley Hall v Tickhill ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
06 May Wickersley Old Village v Aston Hall ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
06 May Acomb v Clifton Alliance Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
06 May Easingwold v Woodhouse Grange Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
06 May Harrogate v Yorkshire Academy Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
06 May Hull v Driffield Town Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
06 May Scarborough v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
06 May York v Stamford Bridge Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
06 May Surrey Under-13s Women v Essex Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 3 England
06 May Middlesex Under-15s Women v Kent Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 3 England
06 May Kent Under-17s Women v Surrey Under-17s Women Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 3 England
06 May Delhi Daredevils v Mumbai Indians IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
06 May Sunrisers v Rising Pune Supergiants IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
06 May Aberdeenshire v Watsonians Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
06 May Arbroath United v Stewart's Melville Royal High Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
06 May Carlton v Grange Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
06 May Falkland v Glenrothes Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
06 May Forfarshire v Heriot's Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
06 May Ayr v Ferguslie Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
06 May Clydesdale v Kelburne Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
06 May East Kilbride v Greenock Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
06 May Poloc v Uddingston Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
06 May Prestwick v Dumfries Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
06 May Mashonaland Eagles v Mountaineers FC Logan Cup 2016/17 Zimbabwe
06 May Matabeleland Tuskers v Mid West Rhinos FC Logan Cup 2016/17 Zimbabwe
07 May England v Ireland ODI Ireland in England 2017 2nd ODI England
07 May Bedfordshire Under-13s Women v Norfolk Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 2 England
07 May Hertfordshire Under-13s Women v Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 2 England
07 May Norfolk Under-15s Women v Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 2 England
07 May Wiltshire Under-15s Women v Herefordshire Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 3 England
07 May Durham v Northamptonshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
07 May Glamorgan v Essex ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
07 May Hampshire v Gloucestershire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
07 May Kent v Middlesex ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
07 May Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
07 May Sussex v Surrey ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
07 May Warwickshire v Lancashire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
07 May Yorkshire v Derbyshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
07 May Buckinghamshire v Suffolk MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 4 England
07 May Cornwall v Dorset MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 1 England
07 May Cumberland v Lincolnshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 3 England
07 May Herefordshire v Staffordshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 2 England
07 May Norfolk v Northumberland MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 3 England
07 May Oxfordshire v Berkshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 1 England
07 May Wales Minor Counties v Cheshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 2 England
07 May Wiltshire v Bedfordshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 4 England
07 May Kings XI Punjab v Gujarat Lions IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
07 May Royal Challengers Bangalore v Kolkata Knight Riders IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
07 May India Women v Ireland Women ODI Women's Quadrangular Series 2017 South Africa
08 May Yorkshire Under-15s Women v Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 1 England
08 May Hampshire Second XI v Essex Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 South Division England
08 May Durham Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
08 May Kent Second XI v Sussex Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
08 May Lancashire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
08 May Surrey Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
08 May Yorkshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
08 May Sunrisers v Mumbai Indians IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
09 May Cumbria Under-13s Women v Durham Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 1 England
09 May Durham Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 North Division England
09 May Kent Second XI v Sussex Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 South Division England
09 May Lancashire Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 North Division England
09 May Surrey Second XI v Gloucestershire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 South Division England
09 May Yorkshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 North Division England
09 May Unicorns v Middlesex Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
09 May Worcestershire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
09 May Kings XI Punjab v Kolkata Knight Riders IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
09 May South Africa Women v India Women ODI Women's Quadrangular Series 2017 South Africa
10 May Lancashire Under-15s Women v Derbyshire Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 1 England
10 May Derbyshire v Warwickshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
10 May Essex v Sussex ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
10 May Gloucestershire v Kent ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
10 May Lancashire v Worcestershire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
10 May Middlesex v Glamorgan ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
10 May Northamptonshire v Yorkshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
10 May Somerset v Hampshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
10 May Worcestershire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 North Division England
10 May Unicorns v Glamorgan Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
10 May Gujarat Lions v Delhi Daredevils IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
10 May West Indies v Pakistan Test Pakistan in West Indies 2016/17 3rd Test West Indies
11 May Dorset Over-50s v Isle of Wight Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 3 England
11 May Nottinghamshire v Durham ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
11 May Hampshire Second XI v Essex Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
11 May Mumbai Indians v Kings XI Punjab IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
11 May South Africa Women v Ireland Women ODI Women's Quadrangular Series 2017 South Africa
12 May Staffordshire Under-13s Women v Derbyshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 1 England
12 May Essex v Middlesex ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
12 May Gloucestershire v Somerset ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
12 May Hampshire v Glamorgan ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
12 May Lancashire v Derbyshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
12 May Leicestershire v Northamptonshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
12 May Surrey v Kent ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
12 May Worcestershire v Warwickshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
12 May Delhi Daredevils v Rising Pune Supergiants IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
12 May Ireland v Bangladesh ODI Ireland Tri-Series 2017 Ireland
13 May Batley v Cleckheaton All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
13 May Farsley v East Bierley All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
13 May Lightcliffe v Bradford and Bingley All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
13 May New Farnley v Hanging Heaton All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
13 May Townville v Pudsey Congs All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
13 May Woodlands v Pudsey St Lawrence All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
13 May Appleby Frodingham v Sheffield Collegiate ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
13 May Aston Hall v Treeton ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
13 May Cleethorpes v Hallam ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
13 May Tickhill v Barnsley Woolley Miners ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
13 May Wakefield Thornes v Sheffield and Phoenix United ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
13 May Wickersley Old Village v Whitley Hall ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
13 May Clifton Alliance v Easingwold Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
13 May Driffield Town v Acomb Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
13 May Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Hull Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
13 May Stamford Bridge v Scarborough Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
13 May Woodhouse Grange v Harrogate Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
13 May Yorkshire Academy v York Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
13 May Kent Under-13s Women v Essex Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 3 England
13 May Essex Under-15s Women v Middlesex Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 3 England
13 May Surrey Under-17s Women v Essex Under-17s Women Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 3 England
13 May Gujarat Lions v Sunrisers IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
13 May Kolkata Knight Riders v Mumbai Indians IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
13 May Balbriggan v Drummond Irish Senior Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Bready v Cork County Irish Senior Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Brigade v Leinster Irish Senior Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Carrickfergus v Phoenix Irish Senior Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Clontarf v Donemana Irish Senior Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Coleraine v Railway Union Irish Senior Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May County Galway v Pembroke Irish Senior Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Fox Lodge v North Down Irish Senior Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Lisburn v Eglinton Irish Senior Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Muckamore v Ardmore Irish Senior Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May North County v Church of Ireland Young Men's Society Irish Senior Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May The Hills v Civil Service North Irish Senior Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Bonds Glen v North Kildare National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Burndennett v Armagh National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Cliftonville v Strabane National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May County Kerry v Ballaghadereen National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May County Sligo v Midleton National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Derriaghy v St Johnston National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Dundrum v Downpatrick National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Glendermott v Malahide National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Holywood v Terenure National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Killyclooney v Academy National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Knockharley v Cork Harlequins National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Laois v Cregagh National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Laurelvale v Newbuildings National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Limerick v Civil Service National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Rush v Ballyspallen National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Sion Mills v Saintfield National Cup 2017 First Round Ireland
13 May Aberdeenshire v Arbroath United Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
13 May Carlton v Falkland Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
13 May Glenrothes v Stewart's Melville Royal High Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
13 May Grange v Forfarshire Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
13 May Heriot's v Watsonians Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
13 May Dumfries v Clydesdale Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
13 May Ferguslie v Prestwick Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
13 May Greenock v Poloc Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
13 May Kelburne v East Kilbride Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
13 May Uddingston v Ayr Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
14 May Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women v Warwickshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 2 England
14 May Hertfordshire Under-13s Women v Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 2 England
14 May Norfolk Under-13s Women v Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 2 England
14 May Somerset Under-13s Women v Hampshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 4 England
14 May Worcestershire Under-13s Women v Herefordshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 3 England
14 May Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women v Hertfordshire Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 2 England
14 May Dorset Under-15s Women v Wiltshire Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 3 England
14 May Glamorgan v Kent ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
14 May Leicestershire v Derbyshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
14 May Nottinghamshire v Lancashire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
14 May Somerset v Essex ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
14 May Surrey v Hampshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
14 May Sussex v Gloucestershire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
14 May Warwickshire v Yorkshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
14 May Worcestershire v Durham ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
14 May Buckinghamshire Women v Essex Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group C England
14 May Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Hertfordshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group C England
14 May Cornwall Women v Gloucestershire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group B England
14 May Cumbria Women v Scotland Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group A England
14 May Durham Women v Northumberland Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group A England
14 May Kent Women v Sussex Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
14 May Leicestershire Women v Norfolk Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group D England
14 May Middlesex Women v Berkshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
14 May Northamptonshire Women v Lincolnshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group D England
14 May Oxfordshire Women v Dorset Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group B England
14 May Shropshire Women v Netherlands Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group C England
14 May Somerset Women v Devon Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
14 May Staffordshire Women v Derbyshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
14 May Surrey Women v Hampshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
14 May Wales Women v Worcestershire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
14 May Warwickshire Women v Nottinghamshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
14 May Yorkshire Women v Lancashire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
14 May Addingham v Harome The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 4 Second Round England
14 May Aldbourne v Burbage and Easton Royal The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 20 Second Round England
14 May Baston v Bingham The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 11 Second Round England
14 May Bells Yew Green v Mayfield The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 30 First Round England
14 May Bidborough v Offham The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 32 Second Round England
14 May Blackheath v Frensham The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 24 Second Round England
14 May Bosherton and Stackpole v Bronwydd The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 16 Second Round England
14 May Brailsford and Ednaston v South Wingfield The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 9 Second Round England
14 May Broadbottom v Tattenhall The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 8 Second Round England
14 May Cambourne v Foxton The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 29 Second Round England
14 May Carew v Llandysul The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 16 Second Round England
14 May Castle Hill v Sibton Park The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 32 Second Round England
14 May Chew Magna v Timsbury The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 27 Second Round England
14 May Cleator v Lindal Moor The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 6 Second Round England
14 May Cresselly v Pontyberem The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 16 Second Round England
14 May Cropston v Jolly Sailor The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 11 Second Round England
14 May Donnington v Purley-on-Thames The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 25 Second Round England
14 May Dunstall v Himley The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 10 Second Round England
14 May East Haddon v Pytchley The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 15 Second Round England
14 May Easton and Martyr Worthy v Sparsholt The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 26 First Round England
14 May Godshill v Amport The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 26 First Round England
14 May Great Shelford v Waresley The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 29 Second Round England
14 May Grimsargh v Sabden The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 6 Second Round England
14 May Hadlow Down v Glynde and Beddingham The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 30 First Round England
14 May Halkyn v Pontblyddyn The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 8 Second Round England
14 May Hellingly v Rottingdean The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 30 Second Round England
14 May Hethersett and Tas Valley v Holkham The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 29 Second Round England
14 May High Halstow v Hartley The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 32 Second Round England
14 May Hodnet and Peplow v Albrighton The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 10 Second Round England
14 May Holmesfield v Tutbury The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 9 Second Round England
14 May Huntley v Frampton-on-Severn The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 18 Second Round England
14 May Hursley Park v Emsworth The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 26 First Round England
14 May Langley Manor v Paultons The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 26 First Round England
14 May Laughton v Crowhurst Park The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 30 Second Round England
14 May Lawrenny v Dafen The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 16 Second Round England
14 May Longparish v Hambledon The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 26 First Round England
14 May Lubenham v Cropwell The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 11 Second Round England
14 May Milford Hall v Chelmarsh The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 10 Second Round England
14 May Miskin Manor v St Fagans The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 17 Second Round England
14 May New Ifield v Linton Park The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 32 Second Round England
14 May Newtown Linford v Langtons The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 11 Second Round England
14 May North Perrott v Glastonbury The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 27 Second Round England
14 May not known v Folkton and Flixton The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 3 Second Round England
14 May not known v Bolton Percy The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 3 Second Round England
14 May not known v Barton The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 3 Second Round England
14 May not known v Moorsholm The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 3 Second Round England
14 May not known v Streethouse The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 5 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 5 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 5 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 5 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 7 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 7 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 7 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 7 Second Round England
14 May not known v Caldy The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 8 Second Round England
14 May not known v Alvanley The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 8 Second Round England
14 May not known v Exhall and Wixford The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 13 Second Round England
14 May not known v Kempsey The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 13 Second Round England
14 May not known v Cookley The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 13 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 13 Second Round England
14 May not known v Kingsholm The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 18 Second Round England
14 May not known v Corse and Staunton The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 18 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 19 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 19 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 19 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 19 Second Round England
14 May not known v Purton The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 20 Second Round England
14 May not known v Lacock The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 20 Second Round England
14 May not known v Westbury The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 21 Second Round England
14 May not known v Chenies and Latimer The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 21 Second Round England
14 May not known v Stoke Green The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 21 Second Round England
14 May not known v Ivinghoe and Pitstone The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 21 Second Round England
14 May not known v Eaton Bray The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 22 Second Round England
14 May not known v Langleybury The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 22 Second Round England
14 May not known v Blunham The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 22 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 22 Second Round England
14 May not known v West Bergholt The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 23 Second Round England
14 May not known v Worlington The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 23 Second Round England
14 May not known v Horndon-on-the-Hill The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 23 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 23 Second Round England
14 May not known v Wargrave The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 25 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 26 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 26 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 26 Second Round England
14 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 26 Second Round England
14 May not known v Chulmleigh and Mid-Devon The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 28 Second Round England
14 May not known v Gulval The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 28 Second Round England
14 May not known v Buxted Park The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 30 Second Round England
14 May not known v Plumpton and East Chiltington The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 30 Second Round England
14 May Oakley v Liphook and Ripsley The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 26 First Round England
14 May Oakwood Hill v Rowledge The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 24 Second Round England
14 May Old Down v Painswick The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 18 Second Round England
14 May Parley v Goatacre The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 20 Second Round England
14 May Perranporth v South Petherwin The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 28 Second Round England
14 May Pinkneys Green v Datchet The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 25 Second Round England
14 May Roche v Thorverton The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 28 First Round England
14 May Sacriston v Bomarsund Welfare The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 2 Second Round England
14 May Shapwick and Polden v Congresbury The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 27 Second Round England
14 May Shipley Hall v Elvaston The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 9 Second Round England
14 May Stapleton v Wembdon The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 27 Second Round England
14 May Studley Royal v Bardsey The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 4 Second Round England
14 May Sully Centurions v Tondu The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 17 Second Round England
14 May Sway v Bramshaw The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 26 First Round England
14 May Tichborne Park v Damerham The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 26 First Round England
14 May Tintagel v St Mawgan-in-Pydar The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 28 Second Round England
14 May Warkworth v Bates Cottages The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 2 Second Round England
14 May Water Orton v Fillongley The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 12 Second Round England
14 May Winterton v Fordham The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 29 Second Round England
14 May Wraysbury v Peppard Stoke Row The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 25 Second Round England
14 May Yelverton Bohemians v Abbotskerswell The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 28 First Round England
14 May Ynystawe v Lisvane The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 17 Second Round England
14 May Bedfordshire v Buckinghamshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 4 England
14 May Berkshire v Cornwall MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 1 England
14 May Cambridgeshire v Cumberland MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 3 England
14 May Cheshire v Herefordshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 2 England
14 May Devon v Oxfordshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 1 England
14 May Hertfordshire v Wiltshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 4 England
14 May Lincolnshire v Norfolk MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 3 England
14 May Shropshire v Wales Minor Counties MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 2 England
14 May Delhi Daredevils v Royal Challengers Bangalore IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
14 May Rising Pune Supergiants v Kings XI Punjab IPL Indian Premier League 2017 India
14 May Ireland v New Zealand ODI Ireland Tri-Series 2017 Ireland
14 May Aberdeenshire v Forfarshire Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Ayr v East Kilbride Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Drumpellier v Weirs Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Edinburgh v Greenock Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Freuchie v Royal High Corstorphine Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Glenrothes v Poloc Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Grange v Stoneywood-Dyce Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Kelburne v West of Scotland Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Meigle v Uddingston Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May not known v Ferguslie Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Penicuik v Heriot's Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Prestwick v Falkland Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Stenhousemuir v Renfrew Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Stewart's Melville Royal High v Carlton Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Stirling County v Clydesdale Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Watsonians v Arbroath United Scottish Cup 2017 First Round Scotland
14 May Kilmacolm v Falkland The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 1 Second Round Scotland
15 May Essex Second XI v Surrey Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 South Division England
15 May Hampshire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 South Division England
15 May Nottinghamshire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 North Division England
15 May Gloucestershire Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
15 May Leicestershire Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
15 May Somerset Second XI v Kent Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
15 May Worcestershire Second XI v Durham Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
15 May India Women v Ireland Women ODI Women's Quadrangular Series 2017 South Africa
16 May Derbyshire v Worcestershire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
16 May Durham v Lancashire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
16 May Northamptonshire v Nottinghamshire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
16 May Yorkshire v Leicestershire ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 North Division England
16 May Derbyshire Under-17s v Lancashire Under-17s Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2017 Group 1A England
16 May Gloucestershire Second XI v Middlesex Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 South Division England
16 May Somerset Second XI v Kent Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 South Division England
16 May Lancashire Second XI v Durham Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
16 May not known v not known IPL Indian Premier League 2017 1st Preliminary Final India
16 May Mid West Rhinos v Mashonaland Eagles ListA Pro50 Championship 2017 Zimbabwe
17 May Bedfordshire Over-50s v Suffolk Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 2 England
17 May Berkshire Over-50s v Middlesex Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 5 England
17 May Derbyshire Over-50s v Lancashire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 1 England
17 May Durham Over-50s v Cumbria Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 1 England
17 May Essex Over-50s v Buckinghamshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 5 England
17 May Herefordshire Over-50s v Oxfordshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 4 England
17 May Isle of Wight Over-50s v Devon Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 3 England
17 May Kent Over-50s v Sussex Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 5 England
17 May Lincolnshire Over-50s v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 2 England
17 May Norfolk Over-50s v Huntingdonshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 2 England
17 May Northamptonshire Over-50s v Cambridgeshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 2 England
17 May Northumberland Over-50s v Cheshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 1 England
17 May Somerset Over-50s v Hampshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 3 England
17 May Staffordshire Over-50s v Shropshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 4 England
17 May Surrey Over-50s v Hertfordshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 5 England
17 May Wales Over-50s v Warwickshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 4 England
17 May Worcestershire Over-50s v Gloucestershire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 4 England
17 May Yorkshire Over-50s v Nottinghamshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 1 England
17 May Gloucestershire v Surrey ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
17 May Hampshire v Sussex ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
17 May Kent v Essex ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
17 May Middlesex v Somerset ListA Royal London One-Day Cup 2017 South Division England
17 May not known v not known IPL Indian Premier League 2017 2nd Preliminary Final India
17 May Bangladesh v New Zealand ODI Ireland Tri-Series 2017 Ireland
17 May Channel Islands Over-50s v Wiltshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 3 Jersey
17 May South Africa Women v India Women ODI Women's Quadrangular Series 2017 South Africa
17 May Mid West Rhinos v Matabeleland Tuskers FC Logan Cup 2016/17 Zimbabwe
17 May Mountaineers v Mashonaland Eagles FC Logan Cup 2016/17 Zimbabwe
18 May Dorset Over-50s v Wiltshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 3 England
18 May Cheshire Under-15s Women v Derbyshire Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 1 England
18 May Durham Under-15s Women v Lancashire Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 1 England
18 May Hampshire Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
18 May Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Leicestershire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
19 May Durham Second XI v Yorkshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
19 May Glamorgan Second XI v Kent Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
19 May Leicestershire Second XI v Warwickshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
19 May Sussex v South Africans ListA South Africa in England 2017 England
19 May Derbyshire v Worcestershire FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 2 England
19 May Essex v Hampshire FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 1 England
19 May Glamorgan v Nottinghamshire FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 2 England
19 May Lancashire v Yorkshire FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 1 England
19 May Leicestershire v Kent FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 2 England
19 May Middlesex v Surrey FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 1 England
19 May Somerset v Warwickshire FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 1 England
19 May not known v not known IPL Indian Premier League 2017 3rd Preliminary Final India
19 May Ireland v Bangladesh ODI Ireland Tri-Series 2017 Ireland
19 May South Africa Women v Ireland Women ODI Women's Quadrangular Series 2017 South Africa
20 May Bradford and Bingley v New Farnley All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
20 May Cleckheaton v Pudsey Congs All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
20 May East Bierley v Batley All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
20 May Hanging Heaton v Woodlands All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
20 May Lightcliffe v Townville All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
20 May Pudsey St Lawrence v Farsley All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
20 May Appleby Frodingham v Wakefield Thornes ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
20 May Cleethorpes v Aston Hall ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
20 May Hallam v Tickhill ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
20 May Sheffield and Phoenix United v Barnsley Woolley Miners ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
20 May Sheffield Collegiate v Wickersley Old Village ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
20 May Whitley Hall v Treeton ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
20 May Acomb v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
20 May Clifton Alliance v Driffield Town Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
20 May Easingwold v Harrogate Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
20 May Hull v Stamford Bridge Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
20 May Scarborough v Yorkshire Academy Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
20 May York v Woodhouse Grange Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
20 May Kent Under-13s Women v Middlesex Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 3 England
20 May Surrey Under-15s Women v Kent Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 3 England
20 May Sussex Under-15s Women v Essex Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 3 England
20 May Essex Under-17s Women v Hampshire Under-17s Women Royal London Girls Under-17 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 3 England
20 May Falkland v Grange Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
20 May Glenrothes v Aberdeenshire Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
20 May Heriot's v Arbroath United Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
20 May Stewart's Melville Royal High v Carlton Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
20 May Watsonians v Forfarshire Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
20 May Ayr v Poloc Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
20 May Clydesdale v Ferguslie Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
20 May East Kilbride v Dumfries Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
20 May Kelburne v Greenock Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
20 May Prestwick v Uddingston Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
21 May Scotland v Sri Lanka ICC Champions Trophy 2017 Warm-up England
21 May Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women v Suffolk Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 2 England
21 May Gloucestershire Under-13s Women v Wales Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 4 England
21 May Norfolk Under-13s Women v Hertfordshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 2 England
21 May Oxfordshire Under-13s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 2 England
21 May Staffordshire Under-13s Women v Yorkshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 1 England
21 May Wiltshire Under-13s Women v Dorset Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 3 England
21 May Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women v Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 2 England
21 May Durham Under-17s v Derbyshire Under-17s Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2017 Group 1A England
21 May Northamptonshire v South Africans ListA South Africa in England 2017 England
21 May Sussex v Durham FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 2 England
21 May Buckinghamshire v Hertfordshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 4 England
21 May Cornwall v Devon MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 1 England
21 May Cumberland v Norfolk MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 3 England
21 May Dorset v Berkshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 1 England
21 May Herefordshire v Shropshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 2 England
21 May Northumberland v Lincolnshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 3 England
21 May Staffordshire v Cheshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 2 England
21 May Suffolk v Bedfordshire MCTrophy Unicorns Knockout Trophy 2017 Group 4 England
21 May not known v not known IPL Indian Premier League 2017 Final India
21 May Ireland v New Zealand ODI Ireland Tri-Series 2017 Ireland
21 May not known v not known ODI Women's Quadrangular Series 2017 Final South Africa
22 May Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women v Cheshire Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 1 England
22 May Kent Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 South Division England
22 May Warwickshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 North Division England
22 May Durham Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
22 May Gloucestershire Second XI v Unicorns Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
22 May Lancashire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
22 May Northamptonshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
22 May Sussex Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
23 May Scotland v Sri Lanka ICC Champions Trophy 2017 Warm-up England
23 May Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women v Staffordshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 1 England
23 May Durham Second XI v Leicestershire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 North Division England
23 May Lancashire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 North Division England
23 May Northamptonshire Second XI v Nottinghamshire Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 North Division England
23 May Sussex Second XI v Glamorgan Second XI Champ Second Eleven Championship 2017 South Division England
23 May Essex Second XI v Unicorns Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
23 May Mashonaland Eagles v Matabeleland Tuskers ListA Pro50 Championship 2017 Zimbabwe
23 May Mid West Rhinos v Mountaineers ListA Pro50 Championship 2017 Zimbabwe
24 May Buckinghamshire Over-50s v Surrey Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 5 England
24 May Cambridgeshire Over-50s v Norfolk Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 2 England
24 May Cheshire Over-50s v Lancashire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 1 England
24 May Cumbria Over-50s v Derbyshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 1 England
24 May Devon Over-50s v Channel Islands Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 3 England
24 May Essex Over-50s v Sussex Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 5 England
24 May Gloucestershire Over-50s v Wales Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 4 England
24 May Herefordshire Over-50s v Staffordshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 4 England
24 May Hertfordshire Over-50s v Berkshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 5 England
24 May Huntingdonshire Over-50s v Northamptonshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 2 England
24 May Kent Over-50s v Middlesex Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 5 England
24 May Lincolnshire Over-50s v Bedfordshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 2 England
24 May Northumberland Over-50s v Yorkshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 1 England
24 May Nottinghamshire Over-50s v Durham Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 1 England
24 May Oxfordshire Over-50s v Shropshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 4 England
24 May Warwickshire Over-50s v Worcestershire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 4 England
24 May Wiltshire Over-50s v Hampshire Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 3 England
24 May England v South Africa ODI South Africa in England 2017 1st ODI England
24 May Bangladesh v New Zealand ODI Ireland Tri-Series 2017 Ireland
25 May Devon Over-50s v Dorset Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 3 England
25 May Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s v Suffolk Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 2 England
25 May Derbyshire Under-15s Women v Yorkshire Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 1 England
25 May Lancashire Under-15s Women v Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 1 England
25 May Kent Second XI v Hampshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 South Division England
25 May Warwickshire Second XI v Derbyshire Second XI Trophy Second Eleven Trophy 2017 North Division England
25 May Derbyshire v Leicestershire FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 2 England
26 May Essex v Surrey FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 1 England
26 May Glamorgan v Durham FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 2 England
26 May Kent v Sussex FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 2 England
26 May Northamptonshire v Worcestershire FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 2 England
26 May Nottinghamshire v Gloucestershire FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 2 England
26 May Somerset v Hampshire FC Specsavers County Championship 2017 Division 1 England
26 May North West v Leinster Cricket Union T20 Hanley Energy Inter-Provincial Trophy 2017 Ireland
27 May Batley v Pudsey St Lawrence All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
27 May Farsley v Hanging Heaton All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
27 May New Farnley v Lightcliffe All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
27 May Pudsey Congs v East Bierley All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
27 May Townville v Cleckheaton All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
27 May Woodlands v Bradford and Bingley All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
27 May Barnsley Woolley Miners v Wickersley Old Village ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
27 May Hallam v Appleby Frodingham ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
27 May Sheffield and Phoenix United v Aston Hall ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
27 May Sheffield Collegiate v Wakefield Thornes ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
27 May Treeton v Tickhill ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
27 May Whitley Hall v Cleethorpes ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
27 May Driffield Town v Easingwold Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
27 May Harrogate v York Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
27 May Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Clifton Alliance Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
27 May Stamford Bridge v Acomb Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
27 May Woodhouse Grange v Scarborough Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
27 May Yorkshire Academy v Hull Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
27 May Kent Under-13s Women v Sussex Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 3 England
27 May Middlesex Under-13s Women v Essex Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 3 England
27 May Essex Under-15s Women v Kent Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 3 England
27 May Surrey Under-15s Women v Middlesex Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 3 England
27 May Yorkshire v South Africa A ListA South Africa A in England 2017 England
27 May England v South Africa ODI South Africa in England 2017 2nd ODI England
27 May Carlton v Aberdeenshire Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
27 May Falkland v Stewart's Melville Royal High Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
27 May Forfarshire v Arbroath United Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
27 May Grange v Watsonians Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
27 May Heriot's v Glenrothes Cricket Scotland League Eastern Premiership 2017 Scotland
27 May Dumfries v Kelburne Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
27 May Ferguslie v East Kilbride Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
27 May Greenock v Ayr Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
27 May Poloc v Prestwick Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
27 May Uddingston v Clydesdale Cricket Scotland League Western Premier Division 2017 Scotland
28 May Somerset Over-50s v Cornwall Over-50s ECB Over-50s County Championship 2017 Group 3 England
28 May Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women v Northamptonshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 2 England
28 May Leicestershire Under-13s Women v Cumbria Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 1 England
28 May Lincolnshire Under-13s Women v Shropshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 1 England
28 May Warwickshire Under-13s Women v Oxfordshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division A Group 2 England
28 May Bedfordshire Under-15s Women v Hertfordshire Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 2 England
28 May Cornwall Under-15s Women v Dorset Under-15s Women Royal London Girls Under-15 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 3 England
28 May Bedfordshire Under-15s v Herefordshire Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 2B England
28 May Cambridgeshire Under-15s v Kent Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 3B England
28 May Derbyshire Under-15s v Lancashire Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 1A England
28 May Dorset Under-15s v Gloucestershire Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 4B England
28 May Durham Under-15s v Cumbria Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 1B England
28 May Hampshire Under-15s v Berkshire Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 4A England
28 May Hertfordshire Under-15s v Middlesex Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 3A England
28 May Huntingdonshire Under-15s v Suffolk Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 3B England
28 May Isle of Wight Under-15s v Oxfordshire Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 4B England
28 May Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s v England Academy Women Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 2B England
28 May Lincolnshire Under-15s v Northumberland Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 1B England
28 May Nottinghamshire Under-15s v Cheshire Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 1A England
28 May Shropshire Under-15s v Buckinghamshire Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 2B England
28 May Somerset Under-15s v Devon Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 4A England
28 May Staffordshire Under-15s v Worcestershire Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 2A England
28 May Sussex Under-15s v Essex Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 3A England
28 May Wales Under-15s v Northamptonshire Under-15s Royal London Under-15 County Cup 2017 Group 2A England
28 May Cheshire Under-17s v Durham Under-17s Royal London Under-17 County Cup 2017 Group 1A England
28 May Berkshire Women v Warwickshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
28 May Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women v Buckinghamshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group C England
28 May Devon Women v Worcestershire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
28 May Essex Women v Netherlands Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group C England
28 May Gloucestershire Women v Oxfordshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group B England
28 May Hampshire Women v Derbyshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
28 May Hertfordshire Women v Shropshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group C England
28 May Kent Women v Lancashire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
28 May Middlesex Women v Nottinghamshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
28 May Norfolk Women v Northamptonshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group D England
28 May Northumberland Women v Cumbria Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group A England
28 May Somerset Women v Wales Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
28 May Suffolk Women v Leicestershire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group D England
28 May Surrey Women v Staffordshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
28 May Sussex Women v Yorkshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
28 May Wiltshire Women v Cornwall Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group B England
28 May Balcombe v Ifield The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 31 Third Round England
28 May Barby v Spencer Bruerne The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 15 Third Round England
28 May Brampton Bryan and Leintwardine v Colwall The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 14 Third Round England
28 May Findon v Chidham and Hambrook The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 31 Third Round England
28 May not known v Stocksfield The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 2 Third Round England
28 May not known v Wolviston The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 2 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 3 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 3 Third Round England
28 May not known v Bolton Abbey The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 4 Third Round England
28 May not known v Staxton The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 4 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 5 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 5 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 6 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 6 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 6 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 6 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 7 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 7 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 8 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 8 Third Round England
28 May not known v Glapwell Colliery The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 9 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 9 Third Round England
28 May not known v Pelsall The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 10 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 10 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 11 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 11 Third Round England
28 May not known v Wolvey The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 12 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 13 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 13 Third Round England
28 May not known v Bartestree and Lugwardine The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 14 Third Round England
28 May not known v Weekley and Warkton The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 15 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 16 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 16 Third Round England
28 May not known v Vale The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 17 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 17 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 18 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 18 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 19 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 19 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 20 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 20 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 21 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 21 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 22 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 22 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 23 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 23 Third Round England
28 May not known v Addington 1743 The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 24 Third Round England
28 May not known v Sinjungrammarians The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 24 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 25 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 25 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 26 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 26 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 27 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 27 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 28 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 28 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 29 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 29 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 30 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 30 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 32 Third Round England
28 May not known v not known The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 32 Third Round England
28 May Wellesbourne v Norton Lindsey and Wolverton The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 12 Third Round England
28 May Scotland Women v Durham Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group A Scotland
28 May not known v not known Scottish Cup 2017 Second Round Scotland
28 May not known v not known Scottish Cup 2017 Second Round Scotland
28 May not known v not known Scottish Cup 2017 Second Round Scotland
28 May not known v not known Scottish Cup 2017 Second Round Scotland
28 May not known v not known Scottish Cup 2017 Second Round Scotland
28 May not known v not known Scottish Cup 2017 Second Round Scotland
28 May not known v not known Scottish Cup 2017 Second Round Scotland
28 May not known v not known Scottish Cup 2017 Second Round Scotland
28 May Meigle v Freuchie The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 1 Third Round Scotland
28 May not known v Doune The Cricketer National Village Cup 2017 Group 1 Third Round Scotland
29 May Bradford and Bingley v Farsley All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
29 May East Bierley v Cleckheaton All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
29 May Hanging Heaton v Batley All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
29 May Lightcliffe v Woodlands All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
29 May New Farnley v Townville All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
29 May Pudsey St Lawrence v Pudsey Congs All Rounder Cricket Bradford Premier League Premier Division 2017 England
29 May Appleby Frodingham v Barnsley Woolley Miners ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
29 May Aston Hall v Tickhill ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
29 May Cleethorpes v Treeton ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
29 May Hallam v Sheffield and Phoenix United ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
29 May Sheffield Collegiate v Whitley Hall ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
29 May Wakefield Thornes v Wickersley Old Village ECB All Rounder Yorkshire South Premier League 2017 England
29 May Acomb v Scarborough Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
29 May Clifton Alliance v York Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
29 May Driffield Town v Harrogate Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
29 May Easingwold v Hull Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
29 May Sheriff Hutton Bridge v Woodhouse Grange Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
29 May Stamford Bridge v Yorkshire Academy Hunters Yorkshire Premier League North 2017 England
29 May Suffolk Under-13s Women v Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 2 England
29 May Worcestershire Under-13s Women v Dorset Under-13s Women Royal London Girls Under-13 County Cup 2017 Division B Group 3 England
29 May Berkshire Women v Nottinghamshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
29 May Buckinghamshire Women v Shropshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group C England
29 May Cornwall Women v Oxfordshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group B England
29 May Devon Women v Wales Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
29 May Durham Women v Cumbria Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group A England
29 May Essex Women v Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group C England
29 May Hampshire Women v Staffordshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
29 May Hertfordshire Women v Netherlands Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group C England
29 May Kent Women v Yorkshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
29 May Leicestershire Women v Northamptonshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group D England
29 May Middlesex Women v Warwickshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
29 May Somerset Women v Worcestershire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
29 May Suffolk Women v Lincolnshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group D England
29 May Surrey Women v Derbyshire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Two England
29 May Sussex Women v Lancashire Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division One England
29 May Wiltshire Women v Dorset Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group B England
29 May Derbyshire v South Africa A ListA South Africa A in England 2017 England
29 May England v South Africa ODI South Africa in England 2017 3rd ODI England
29 May North West v Northern Cricket Union ListA Hanley Energy Inter-Provincial Cup 2017 Ireland
29 May Western Warriors v Caledonian Highlanders Cricket Scotland Pro 50 Cup 2017 Scotland
29 May Scotland Women v Northumberland Women WOneDay Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group A Scotland

Future fixtures are copyright of the relevant cricket board.
CricketArchive makes no claim that such matches will actually be played.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2017 CricketArchive