CricketArchive

England Teams (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

S Amherst's XI
S Bayton's XI
S Dingate's XI
S Fox's XI
S Goatman's XI
S Hillman's XI
S Martin's XI
S Pelham's XI
S Pether's XI
S Redgate's XI
S Riley's XI
S Sharpe's XI
S Taylor's XI
S Whitehouse's XI
SA Monk and Company
SA Patterson's XI
Sabbatarians
Sabden
Sabri
Sacred Heart Convent
Sacriston
Saddleworth
Saddleworth and District Cricket League
Saddleworth and District Cricket League Colts
Saffron Walden
Saffron Walden Academy
Saffron Walden Development Squad
Saffron Walden Old Boys
Saffron Walden Second XI
Saffron Walden Women
Saham Toney
Saints
Sale (Cheshire)
Sale Moor
Sale Moor Second XI
Sale Second XI
Salem (England)
Salem Congregational
Salesbury
Salford Licensed Victuallers
Salford MSJ
Salford Tramways
Salford University
Salford Women
Salisbury Clergy
Salisbury Wanderers
Saltaire
Saltaire and District
Saltaire Second XI
Saltash Town
Saltburn
Salter's
Salterforth
Salters Club
Salthill
Saltley College
Saltley College Past and Present
Saltney
Saltwood
Sam Whitbread XI
Sanderson and Robinson
Sanderstead
Sanderstead Hill
Sanderstead Sunday XI
Sandford
Sandford Second XI
Sandford St Martin
Sandford St Michael
Sandford Sunday XI
Sandhurst
Sandhurst Second XI
Sandhurst Wanderers
Sandiacre Town
Sandiacre Town Second XI
Sandringham Household
Sandwell Sharks
Sandwich Town
Sandwich Town Second XI
Sandy
Sandycroft
Sandyford
Sandylands
Sapphires
Saracens
Saracens All Stars
Sarisbury
Sarisbury Athletic
Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI
Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI
Sarisbury Athletic Second XI
Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI
Sarisbury Athletic Sunday XI
Sarisbury Athletic Third XI
Sarisbury Athletic Under-17s
Sarisbury Athletic Women
Sarisbury Green
Sarratt Hall
Saugeen Old Boys
Savernake Forest
Savile Club
Sawbridgeworth
Sawbridgeworth Second XI
Sawley
Sawley and Long Eaton Park
Sawley and Long Eaton Park Second XI
Sawston
Sawston Second XI
Sawtry
Saxlingham
SB Joel's XI
SC Griffith's XI
SC Taylor's XI
Scalby
Scarborough
Scarborough Beckett League
Scarborough Festival President's XI
Scarborough Festival XI
Scarborough Visitors
Scarsdale
Scaynes Hill
SCB Ponsonby's XI
Scholes (Cleckheaton)
Scholes (Cleckheaton) Second XI
Scholes (Huddersfield)
Scholes (Huddersfield) Second XI
School of Gunnery
School of Merit North XI
School of Merit South XI
School of Merit XI
School of Military Engineering
School of Musketry
School of St Mary and St Anne
Scintilla
Scorpions (England)
Scot Hay
Scotch Fusilier Guards
Scothern Ryland Decorators Women
Scotland Yard XI
Scots Fusilier Guards Officers
Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI
Scunthorpe Town Third XI
SD O'Brien's XI
SE Butler's XI
SE Opperman Limited Sports Club
Seaford
Seaford College
Seaford College and Masters
Seaford Residents
Seaford Visitors
Seaforth
Seaham Harbour
Seaham Park
Seahorses
Seal and Turner
Seal St Lawrence
Seamer and Irton
Searsons
Seas End Hall
Seaton
Seaton Carew
Sebright School
Second Army
Second Class Counties
Sedbergh
Sedbergh School
Sedbergh School Under-15s
Sedgefield
Sedgewick
Sedgley and Upper Gornal
Sedgwick
Seedley
Sefton
Sefton Park
Sefton Second XI
Seghill
Selby
Selby Londesborough
Selby Londesborough Invitation XI
Selby Londesborough Under-15s
Selby Londesborough Under-16s
Selby Londesborough Under-18s
Selly Oak
Selly Park
Selly Park Second XI
Selsdon
Selsey
Selsted
Selston Town
Selwyn College, Cambridge
Send
Sennen
Serendib
Sergeant Bryant's XI
Servicemaster
Sessay
Sessay Women
Settle
Seven Gentlemen with Four Players
Sevenoaks
Sevenoaks School
Sevenoaks Vine
Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI
Sevenoaks Vine Second XI
Sevenoaks Weald
Severals Mental Hospital
Sexton Gould
SF Barnes' XI
SG Foster's XI
SG Shepherd's XI
SH Saville's XI
SH Wood's XI
Shadoos
Shaftesbury (Liverpool)
Shaftesbury Grammar School
Shalford
Shanklin
Shannon's, Walsall
Shardlow
Sharneyford
Shavington
Shaw
Shawclough Village
Shawnigan Lake School
Shedfield
Sheepbridge Steel
Sheepbridge Steel Second XI
Sheepbridge Stokes
Sheepscar
Sheepscar Second XI
Sheepscombe
Sheering
Sheffield
Sheffield and District
Sheffield and Leicester
Sheffield Bankers
Sheffield Broomhall
Sheffield Clergy
Sheffield CLS
Sheffield Club
Sheffield Coal Company
Sheffield Collegiate
Sheffield Collegiate Invitation XI
Sheffield Collegiate Second XI
Sheffield Countryside Over-60s
Sheffield Cricket Association Under-15s
Sheffield Cricket League Under-22s
Sheffield Next XVI
Sheffield Next XVIII
Sheffield Next XXII
Sheffield Old Edwardians
Sheffield Over-60s
Sheffield Park
Sheffield Pitsmoor
Sheffield Players Club
Sheffield Royal Grammar School
Sheffield Royal Grammar School Old Boys
Sheffield Scouts
Sheffield Shrewsbury Club
Sheffield Transport Women
Sheffield United
Sheffield United Ladies
Sheffield University
Sheffield University Staff
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Women
Sheffield York Club
Sheldon
Sheldon Marlborough
Sheldon Marlborough Second XI
Sheldon Marlborough Third XI
Shell Petroleum
Shelley
Shelley Second XI
Shelton
Shelton Company Staff
Shenfield
Shenfield High School
Shenfield Sunday XI
Shenington
Shenley Fields SYS
Shenley Village
Shepherds Bush
Shepley
Shepley Second XI
Shepperton
Shepperton Schools Women
Shepperton Second and Third XIs
Shepperton Women
Shepperton Women Second XI
Shepperton Women Third XI
Shepshed and District
Shepshed Town
Shepway Stragglers
Sherborne
Sherborne Girls School
Sherborne Pilgrims
Sherborne School
Sherborne School A XI
Sherborne School Boarders
Sherborne School Day Boys
Sherborne School Past and Present
Sherborne St John
Sherburn
Sherburn Eversley
Sherfield English
Sherfield on Loddon
Sheriff Hutton Bridge
Sheriff of Newcastle's XI
Sheringham
Sherwood Colliery
Sherwood Colliery Second XI
Sherwood Foresters
SHG Humfrey's XI
Shifnal
Shifnal Second XI
Shifnal Third XI
Shifnal Women
Shildon British Rail
Shildon St John's
Shilhay
Shillinglee
Shillinglee Park
Shillingstone
Shinfield
Shinfield Second XI
Shipbourne
Shipdham
Shiplake College
Shipley Hall
Shipston-on-Stour
Shipston-on-Stour Colts
Shipton-under-Wychwood
Shirebrook Colliery
Shiregreen
Shirehampton
Shirehampton Women
Shireoaks
Shireshead and Forton
Shirley
Shirley Park
Shirley Park Second XI
Shirley Warren
Shobrooke
Shobrooke Park
Sholing Ramblers
Shooters Hill Second XI
Shopwyke Strollers
Shoreham
Shoreham (Kent)
Shoreham Grammar School
Shorncliffe Camp
Shorncliffe Garrison
Shorts Sports
Shotley Bridge
Shotley Bridge Women
Shotton
Shree Sanatan Centre
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury Saracens
Shrewsbury School
Shrewsbury School A XI
Shrewsbury School Second XI
Shrewsbury Second XI
Shrewsbury Third XI
Shrewsbury Under-15s
Shrewsbury Women
Shrewton
Shrewton Second XI
Shrewton Third XI
Shrivenham
Shropshire
Shropshire (pre county club)
Shropshire Academy
Shropshire Club and Ground
Shropshire Colts
Shropshire County Cricket Club President's XI
Shropshire County Cricket League
Shropshire Cricket Association
Shropshire Cricket Association Young Cricketers
Shropshire Cricket League
Shropshire Development XI
Shropshire Gentlemen
Shropshire Invitation XI
Shropshire Over-50s
Shropshire Over-60s
Shropshire Police
Shropshire Premier Cricket League
Shropshire Schools
Shropshire Second XI
Shropshire Senior Cricket League
Shropshire Under-13s
Shropshire Under-13s Women
Shropshire Under-14s
Shropshire Under-15s
Shropshire Under-15s Women
Shropshire Under-16s
Shropshire Under-17s
Shropshire Under-17s Women
Shropshire Under-19s
Shropshire Under-21s
Shropshire Women
Shropshire Yeomanry Officers
Shropshire Young Cricketers
Shroton
Shugborough
Sibton Park
Sibton Park Second XI
Sibton Park Women
Sidcot School
Sidcup
Sidcup Second XI
Sidcup Women
Siddal
Sidley
Sidmouth
Sigglesthorne
Silchester
Silcoates
Silcoates Old Boys
Silcoates School
Sileby
Sileby Town
Sileby Town Women
Silsden
Silsden Second XI
Silton
Silverdale
Silverdale Second XI
Simmons and Simmons
Simon Jacot de Boinod's XI
Simon Langton Grammar School
Single
Single Butchers of Burnley
Single of Manchester
Single of Marylebone Cricket Club
Single of Monmouthshire
Single of the Clifton Club
Single of the Ross Club
Singlehurst
Singleton (England)
Sinjungrammarians
Sir AD McAlpine's XI
Sir Arthur Hazlerigg's XI
Sir FC Hawker's XI
Sir H Mann's XI
Sir HW Marten's XI
Sir J Cahn's XI
Sir JH Amory's XI
Sir Joseph Williamson's Mathematical School
Sir JP Getty's XI
Sir L Parkinson's XI
Sir Oliver Leese's XI
Sir Percy Lister's North Gloucestershire XI
Sir PF Warner's XI
Sir Pierce Lacy's XI
Sir RGE Mortimer's XI
Sir Robert Peel's XI
Sir Roger Manwood's School
Sir St Vincent Cotton's XI
Sir TEW Brinckman's XI
Sir WA Worsley's XI
Sir Walter Lawrence
Sir William Gage's XI
Sir William Lawrence's XI
Sirens (England)
Sissinghurst
Sittingbourne Paper Mills
Six Gentlemen with Five Players
SJ Metcalfe's XI
SJ Nicholls' Gentlemen of Northumberland
SJ Sparrow's XI
SJ Sumner's XI
SK Tulk's XI
Skegby Miners Welfare
Skegness
Skegness and Visitors
Skelmanthorpe
Skelmanthorpe Second XI
Skelmersdale
Skerton Wesleyans
Skinners
Skipton
Skipton and District Cricket League
Skipton Church Institute
Skipton Second XI
Skipton Third XI
Skipton Wesleyans
SL Buckwell's XI
Slaithwaite
Slaithwaite Second XI
Slaughters United
Sleaford
Slindon
Slinfold
Slough
Slough Second XI
Slow Bowlers
SM Norman's XI
SM Toyne's XI
Small Heath
Small Heath Baptist Church
Small Heath Britannia
Small Heath Langley
Small Heath Mutual
Small Heath Second XI
Small Heath Standard
Small Heath Zingari
Smallbridge Congregational
Smallbridge St John's
Smallbridge United Methodist Free Churches
Smarts Green
Smeaton
Smeeth Paddocks
Smethwick
Smethwick and Raglan
Smethwick Plate Glass Works
Smethwick Second XI
Smethwick Third XI
Smethwick Wednesday
Smethwick Wesleyan
Smith's Sports Women
SMJ Woods' XI
Smokers (England)
SN Joy's XI
SN Roberts' XI
Snainton
Snaresbrook
Sneyd Colliery
Sneyd Park
Snifters
Soar Valley
Soberton Towers
Solent Rangers
Solicitors
Solihull
Solihull Blossomfield
Solihull Blossomfield Cricket Club President's Invitation XI
Solihull Blossomfield Second XI
Solihull Blossomfield Third XI
Solihull Blossomfield Women
Solihull Combined XI
Solihull Municipal
Solihull Municipal Second XI
Solihull Municipal Third XI
Solihull School
Solihull School Old Boys
Solihull School Second XI
Solihull School Under-15s
Solihull Second XI
Solihull Women
Somercotes
Somerset
Somerset Academy
Somerset and Worcestershire Second XIs
Somerset Clergy
Somerset Club and Ground
Somerset Colts
Somerset County Alliance
Somerset County Colts
Somerset Cricket Association
Somerset Cricket Board
Somerset Cricket League
Somerset Dragons
Somerset Juniors
Somerset Light Infantry
Somerset Locals XI
Somerset Over-50s
Somerset Over-60s
Somerset Over-60s Second XI
Somerset Schools
Somerset Second XI
Somerset Services
Somerset Stragglers
Somerset Under-13s
Somerset Under-13s Women
Somerset Under-14s
Somerset Under-15s
Somerset Under-15s Women
Somerset Under-16s
Somerset Under-17s
Somerset Under-17s Women
Somerset Under-19s
Somerset Under-19s Women
Somerset Under-21s
Somerset Under-25s
Somerset Wanderers Women
Somerset Women
Somerset World XI
Somerset Wyverns
Somerset XI
Somerset Young Amateurs
Somerset Youth Cricket Association
Somerset, Ebbw Vale and Hoovers XI
Somersham Town
Somerton
Sompting
Sonning
Sonning Fourth XI
Sonning Third XI
South African Breweries English XI
South African League Professionals
South Asian Select
South Bank University
South Bedfordshire
South Cheshire Cricket Alliance
South Coast Dairies
South Craven School
South Crofty Tin Mine XI
South Derbyshire
South Derbyshire Amateurs
South Derbyshire Colts
South Devon
South Devon and East Cornwall
South Dorset
South Down Wanderers
South East Cricket League
South East Manchester
South East Reading
South East Region Second XIs
South East Sunday Cricket League
South East Under-19s Women
South East Women
South Eastern Command
South Eastern District
South End
South Essex
South Hampshire
South Hampshire Rovers
South Hampstead
South Hampstead Cricket Club President's XI
South Hampstead Second XI
South Hants Club
South Hants Touring Club
South Harrow Second XI
South Hertfordshire Public Schools
South Hetton
South Hetton and District
South Holderness
South Kelsey
South Kelsey Second XI
South Kelsey Sunday XI
South Kelsey Third XI
South Lancashire Cricket League
South Lancashire Regiment
South Lancashire Schools
South Leicestershire
South Leicestershire League
South Lincolnshire
South Lincolnshire and Border Counties Cricket League
South London
South London Area
South London Community Cricket League
South London Schools
South Loughton
South Manchester
South Metropolitan Gas Company
South Moor
South Newton
South Normanton
South Northamptonshire
South Northamptonshire League
South Northumberland
South Northumberland Women
South Nottinghamshire Cricket League
South Nutfield
South Nutfield Women
South of England
South of England Club Cricket Conference
South of England Public Schools
South of England Schools
South of England Senior Schools
South of England Under-17s Women
South of England Under-19s Women
South of England Women
South of England Women Second XI
South of Lancashire
South of Nottinghamshire
South of Staffordshire
South of Thames Civil Defence Services
South of Thames Public Schools
South of the Thames
South Oxfordshire
South Oxfordshire Amateurs
South Oxfordshire Butterflies
South Petherton
South Petherwin
South Riding Cricket League
South Riding Cricket League Under-22s
South Saxons
South Shields
South Shields and Westoe
South Shore
South Shore and Fylde Coast Women
South Shore Second XI
South Staffordshire
South Staffordshire Regiment
South Thames Cricket League
South Wales Borderers
South Wales Hunt
South Wales Hunts
South Wales Premier Cricket League
South Walsham
South Weald
South West Cricket Association Under-21s
South West Ham
South West London Cricket League
South West Manchester
South West Manchester Fourth XI
South West Manchester Second XI
South West Manchester Third XI
South West Region Second XIs
South West Regional Police
South West Schools
South West Under-19s Women
South Western Counties
South Wilts
South Wilts Fourth XI
South Wilts Second XI
South Wilts Third XI
South Wilts Under-15s
South Wiltshire
South Wiltshire Ladies
South Wiltshire Under-17s
South Wingfield
South Woodford
South Woodford Sunday XI
South Woodham Ferrers
South Woodham Ferrers Under-15s
South Yorkshire
South Yorkshire Cricket League
South Yorkshire Women
South-East England Under-17s Development Squad
South-Eastern Circuit
Southall
Southam
Southam Second XI
Southam Third XI
Southampton
Southampton and District Club Cricket Association
Southampton Commercial Travellers
Southampton Community
Southampton Community Second XI
Southampton Community Third XI
Southampton Football Club
Southampton Gasworks
Southampton Institute
Southampton Police
Southampton Second XI
Southampton Solent University
Southampton Touring Club
Southampton Touring Rams
Southampton Travellers
Southampton Travellers Second XI
Southampton Travellers Third XI
Southampton Union
Southampton Warriors
Southampton Wednesday
Southampton Women
Southbank
Southborough
Southdown Club
Southend-on-Sea
Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans
Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Sunday XI
Southend-on-Sea District Cricket Association
Southend-on-Sea Sunday XI
Southend-on-Sea Women
Southern Command
Southern Counties Women
Southern Cricket League
Southern Cricket League Under-21s
Southern Cricket League Under-25s
Southern Cricket League Young Cricketers
Southern Division
Southern Electricity
Southern Gas
Southern Grammar School, Portsmouth
Southern Premier Cricket League
Southern Railway
Southern Railway (Raynes Park)
Southern Railway Women
Southern Schools
Southern Universities
Southerndown
Southgate
Southgate Adelaide
Southgate Compton
Southgate House
Southill Park
Southowram
Southport
Southport and Birkdale
Southport and Birkdale Extras
Southport and Birkdale Second XI
Southport and Birkdale Women
Southport and Birkdale Women Second XI
Southport and District Cricket League
Southport Civil Service
Southport Trinity
Southsea
Southsea Rovers
Southstoke
Southwark Clergy
Southwark Sabres
Southwater
Southwell
Southwell Clergy
Southwell Under-15s
Southwick
Sowerby Bridge
Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI
Sowerby St Peter's
Spa Stores Bermondsey
Spalding
Spalding Grammar School
Spare Squads 1
Spare Squads 2
Sparkenhoe
Sparkhill
Sparkhill Belvedere
Sparkhill Institute
Sparkhill Mens Meeting
Sparkhill Second XI
Sparks
Sparsholt
Sparsholt Second XI
Sparsholt Third XI
Spartans
Spartans Second XI
Special Constables
Speldhurst
Spen
Spen Victoria
Spen Victoria Second XI
Spencer
Spencer Women
Spencers Wood
Spennymoor Town
Sphinx
Spice of India Supers
Spitalfields
Spofforth
Spon Lane Institute
Spondon
Spondon Second XI
Spondon United
Sport Aid Celebrity XI
Sport for All Select XI
Sporting Chronicle
Sporting Life
Sporting Press
Sporting Wessex
Sports Club
Sportsman
Spotland
Spring Hill School for the Deaf
Spring View
Springfield
Springfield Amateurs
Springfields
Springhead
Springvale
Sprowston
Spye Park
St Aidans Cricket Association
St Albans
St Albans Clergy
St Albans Nomads Women
St Albans School
St Albans Second XI
St Albans West Indians
St Alkmunds
St Ambrose Guild
St Andrew's
St Andrew's College, Grahamstown
St Andrew's Mutual
St Andrew's School
St Andrew's Second XI
St Andrews (Burgess Hill)
St Andrews (Huddersfield)
St Annes
St Annes Women
St Asaph Second XI
St Augustine's (Derby)
St Augustine's Priory School, Ealing
St Augustines
St Austell
St Austell Second XI
St Austell Women
St Barnard's Mill
St Bartholomew's Hospital
St Bede's College
St Bede's School
St Bees School
St Bees Village
St Benedict's School
St Blazey
St Buryan
St Catherine's College, Cambridge
St Chad's Smethwick
St Clement's
St Crispin and Ryelands
St Cross
St Cross Second XI
St Cross Symondians
St Cross Symondians Fifth XI
St Cross Symondians Fourth XI
St Cross Symondians Second XI
St Cross Symondians Sixth XI
St Cross Symondians Third XI
St Cross Symondians Under-17s
St Cross Women
St Cuthbert's Grammar School
St Cyprins
St Dunstan's College
St Edmund's College, Ware
St Edmund's Old Boys
St Edmund's School, Canterbury
St Edmund's Society
St Edmunds
St Edward's Martyrs
St Edward's School, Oxford
St Edward's School, Oxford Second XI
St Erme
St Erth
St Fagans Colts
St Fagans Youth XI
St George (Gloucestershire)
St George's
St George's (Northumberland)
St George's (Telford)
St George's (Yorkshire)
St George's Club and District
St George's Club of Bristol
St George's College, Weybridge
St George's Guild
St George's Hospital
St George's Rifles
St George's School, Harpenden
St George's Second XI
St Giles Women
St Gluvias
St Helens
St Helens (Isle of Wight)
St Helens Recreation
St Helens Recreation Second XI
St Helens Town
St Ishmaels
St Ivel
St Ives
St Ives and District
St Ives and Ramsey
St Ives Town
St James's Montefiore
St John's (England)
St John's Altrincham
St John's College
St John's College, Cambridge
St John's College, Oxford
St John's College, York
St John's Foundation School
St John's Long Vacation Club
St John's School, Leatherhead
St John's Training College, York
St John's Wood
St John's Wood Police
St John's Wood Ramblers
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
St Josephs
St Just
St Just Second XI
St Lawrence
St Lawrence (Liverpool)
St Lawrence and Highland Court
St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI
St Lawrence and Highland Court Women
St Lawrence College, Ramsgate
St Lawrence College, Ramsgate Second XI
St Leonard's Forest
St Leonard's Old Girls
St Leonards
St Leonards (Birmingham)
St Leonards Hospital
St Loye's College
St Luke's
St Margaret's
St Margaret's School, Liverpool
St Margaretsbury
St Mark's
St Martins
St Mary Bourne
St Mary Bourne Sunday XI
St Mary's College
St Mary's High School
St Mary's Hospital
St Mary's Second XI
St Mary's University College
St Marylebone ARP
St Marylebone Civil Defence Services
St Marys (Hampshire)
St Mawgan-in-Pydar
St Michaels
St Minver
St Neots
St Olave's School
St Olave's School, York
St Oswald's
St Osyth
St Pancras ARP
St Pancras Civil Defence Services
St Paul's
St Paul's (Leicester)
St Paul's (Manchester)
St Paul's Balsall Heath
St Paul's Lozells
St Paul's Lozells Second XI
St Paul's School
St Paul's School, Stony Stratford
St Peter's Court
St Peter's School, York
St Peter's School, York Masters
St Peter's School, York Masters and Rest
St Peters (Brighton)
St Philip Neri's
St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham
St Philip's Grammar School, Birmingham Old Boys
St Quinton's Playing Fields
St Saviour's College, Shoreham
St Silas
St Swithin's
St Thomas' Hospital
St Werburgh's
Stacksteads
Staff College Minley Manor
Staff College Sandhurst
Staff College Sandhurst and Royal Military College Sandhurst Staff
Staff College Sandhurst Officers
Staff College, Camberley
Staff College, Camberley Past
Staff College, Camberley Present
Staff Sargeant Miller's XI
Stafford
Staffordshire
Staffordshire (pre county club)
Staffordshire Academy
Staffordshire and Cheshire Border Cricket League
Staffordshire Borderers
Staffordshire Club and Ground
Staffordshire Club Cricket Championship
Staffordshire Club Cricket Championship Under-19s
Staffordshire Clubs
Staffordshire Colts
Staffordshire Cricket Association
Staffordshire Cricket Board
Staffordshire Cricket League
Staffordshire Development Women
Staffordshire Development XI
Staffordshire Gentlemen
Staffordshire Hunt
Staffordshire Junior Women
Staffordshire Over-50s
Staffordshire Rangers
Staffordshire Second XI
Staffordshire Under-12s
Staffordshire Under-13s
Staffordshire Under-13s Women
Staffordshire Under-14s
Staffordshire Under-15s
Staffordshire Under-15s Women
Staffordshire Under-16s
Staffordshire Under-17s
Staffordshire Under-17s Women
Staffordshire Under-19s
Staffordshire Under-19s Women
Staffordshire Under-21s
Staffordshire Under-25s
Staffordshire University
Staffordshire Women
Staffordshire XI
Staffordshire Young Cricketers
Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s
Staincliffe
Staines
Staines and Laleham
Staines Women
Stainland
Stainsby
Stainsby Hall
Staithes
Staithes Athletic
Staithes Athletic Club
Stalbridge
Staley
Stalybridge
Stalybridge Baptist
Stalybridge Colts
Stalybridge Second XI
Stalybridge St Pauls Women
Stalybridge Unitarians
Stamford
Stamford School
Stamford School Country House and School House
Stamford School Town House
Stamford Town
Stamford Youth XI
Stand
Stand Second XI
Stand Third XI
Standard
Standard Bank
Standard Second XI
Standish
Stanford-le-Hope
Stanford-le-Hope Sunday XI
Stank
Stanley
Stanley Club
Stanley Ward
Stanmore
Stanmore Park School
Stanmore Ramblers
Stanningley and Farsley Brittania
Stansfield
Stanstead
Stansted
Stansted Hall and Elsenham
Stansted Park
Stanton Drew
Stanton Harcourt
Stanton St John
Stanton St John Willows
Stanway
Staplefield
Staplegrove
Stapleton
Stapylton's XI
Star ADL Coventry
Star Alvis
Star League
Starcross
Staveley
Staveley Welfare
Staveley Works
Staxton
Stayley
Stebbing
Steel Company of Wales
Steel, Peech and Tozer
Steep
Steep Second XI
Steeple Aston
Steeple Claydon
Steeple Langford
Steeple Langford Second XI
Steetley
Steeton
Steeton Second XI
Stellington
Steppingley
Stetchford
Stevenage
Stevenage Second XI
Stevenage Women
Stevens-Gear XI
Stewards
Stewarts and Lloyds Corby
Stewkley Vicarage
Steyning
Sticker Lane
Stilebridge
Stilton
Stinchcombe Stragglers
Stirchley Church
Stirlands
Stithians
Stoats
Stock
Stock Exchange
Stockbridge
Stockingford All Association
Stockingford and Haunchwood
Stockport
Stockport Georgians
Stockport Grammar School
Stockport Great Moor
Stockport Rangers
Stocksfield
Stocksfield Under-17s
Stocksfield Women
Stockton
Stockton (Warwickshire)
Stockton (Warwickshire) Second XI
Stockton and Middlesbrough
Stockton and North Yorkshire
Stockton Second XI
Stockton Women
Stockton-on-Tees
Stogumber
Stoke (Suffolk)
Stoke Bishop
Stoke Bishop Women
Stoke D'Abernon
Stoke D'Abernon Women
Stoke Edith
Stoke Gabriel
Stoke Green
Stoke Green Second XI
Stoke Prior
Stoke Row
Stoke Works
Stoke-on-Trent
Stoke-on-Trent Second XI
Stokenchurch
Stokes Castings
Stokes, Taylor and Shaw
Stokesley
Stone
Stone (Gloucestershire)
Stone and District Cricket League
Stonehenge
Stoneleigh
Stoner
Stonesfield
Stoneycroft
Stoneycroft Second XI
Stoneygate School Old Boys
Stony Stratford
Stonyhurst
Stonyhurst College
Stonyhurst Philosophers
Stonyhurst Wanderers
Stork Cricket Club
Storrington
Storrington and Pulborough
Stort
Stoughton and Thurnby
Stour Valley XI
Stourbridge
Stourbridge Morning Star
Stourbridge Second XI
Stourbridge Social
Stourbridge Third XI
Stourbridge Under-16s
Stourport-on-Severn
Stourport-on-Severn Women
Stow
Stowe
Stowe Club of Boys
Stowe School
Stowe School Past and Present
Stowe School Under-16s
Stowe Templars
Stowell's
Stowmarket
Stragglers of Asia
Stragglers of Asia President's XI
Stramongate School
Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall
Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI
Stratford Crusaders
Stratford Road Baptists
Stratford-upon-Avon
Stratford-upon-Avon Festival Company
Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI
Streatham
Streatham and Marlborough
Street
Streethouse
Streethouse Second XI
Streetly
Streetly Second XI
Streetly Third XI
Stretford
Stretford Second XI
Stretford Third XI
Strictly Come Dancing XI
Strines
Strollers
Strongroom
Strongs
Strood
Stroud
Studley
Studley Royal
Studley Second XI
Studley Third XI
Suburban
Suburban Clubs
Suburban Cricket Association
Sudbrook Colts
Sudbury
Sudbury Court
Sudbury Court Third XI
Sudbury Women
Suffolk
Suffolk Club and Ground
Suffolk Colts
Suffolk Cricket Association
Suffolk Cricket Board
Suffolk Development Squad
Suffolk Gentlemen
Suffolk Grammar Schools
Suffolk Inter-Firm XI
Suffolk Over-50s
Suffolk Over-60s
Suffolk Over-60s Second XI
Suffolk Over-70s
Suffolk Premier League
Suffolk Ramblers
Suffolk Regiment
Suffolk Second XI
Suffolk Seniors
Suffolk Under-13s
Suffolk Under-13s Women
Suffolk Under-14s
Suffolk Under-15s
Suffolk Under-15s Women
Suffolk Under-16s
Suffolk Under-17s
Suffolk Under-17s Women
Suffolk Under-19s
Suffolk Under-21s
Suffolk Under-25s
Suffolk Women
Suffolk Young Amateurs
Sugar Loaf
Sulhamstead and Ufton
Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI
Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI
Summer Hill
Summerfields Masters
Sunbeam
Sunbury
Sunbury Squires
Sunday Barbarians
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC All Stars
Sunderland and District League
Sunderland University
Sundon Park
Sundown
Sunnybank
Super 3s Team A
Super 3s Team B
Super 3s Team C
Super Strikers
Superstarts
Surbiton
Surrey
Surrey (pre county club)
Surrey Academy
Surrey Amateur Colts
Surrey Amateurs
Surrey and Kent
Surrey and Marylebone Cricket Club
Surrey and Middlesex
Surrey and Sussex
Surrey and Sussex Women
Surrey Association of Cricket Clubs
Surrey Association of Cricket Clubs Juniors
Surrey Championship
Surrey Championship Division One
Surrey Championship Division Three
Surrey Championship Division Two
Surrey Championship Divisions Two and Three
Surrey Championship Divisions Two to Five
Surrey Championship Premier Division
Surrey Championship Premier Division and Division One
Surrey Championship Under-25s
Surrey Club
Surrey Club and Ground
Surrey Clubs Women
Surrey Colts
Surrey Conference Clubs
Surrey County Cricket Club Supporters Association
Surrey County Cricket League
Surrey County Cricket League Division One
Surrey County Cricket League Division Two
Surrey County Police
Surrey County School
Surrey County School Masters
Surrey County School Masters and Friends
Surrey County School Old Boys
Surrey Cricket Association
Surrey Cricket Board
Surrey Cricket League
Surrey Cricketers League
Surrey Downs Cricket League
Surrey Home Guard
Surrey Junior Amateurs
Surrey Junior Women
Surrey Juniors
Surrey Next Fifteen
Surrey Next Seventeen
Surrey Next XVI
Surrey Optimists
Surrey Over-50s
Surrey Over-50s Second XI
Surrey Over-50s Third XI
Surrey Over-60s
Surrey Over-60s Fourth XI
Surrey Over-60s Second XI
Surrey Over-60s Third XI
Surrey Over-70s
Surrey Past and Future
Surrey Professional Colts
Surrey Professionals
Surrey Schools
Surrey Schools Cricket Association
Surrey Schools Women
Surrey Second XI
Surrey Sevens
Surrey Under-12s
Surrey Under-13s
Surrey Under-13s Women
Surrey Under-14s
Surrey Under-15s
Surrey Under-15s Women
Surrey Under-16s
Surrey Under-17s
Surrey Under-17s Women
Surrey Under-19s
Surrey Under-19s Women
Surrey Under-20s Women
Surrey Under-21s
Surrey Under-21s Women
Surrey Under-25s
Surrey University
Surrey Vagrants
Surrey Women
Surrey Women A
Surrey Women Second XI
Surrey Women's Cricket Association President's XI
Surrey XI
Surrey XXII
Surrey Young Amateurs
Surrey Young Cricketers
Surrey Young Professionals
Surrey, Middlesex and Kent Women
Surridge Rossendale Select XI
Surrounding Clubs
Sussex
Sussex (pre county club)
Sussex Academy
Sussex Amateurs
Sussex and Worcestershire Second XIs
Sussex Championship
Sussex Clergy
Sussex Club and Ground
Sussex Colts
Sussex Conference Clubs
Sussex County Cricket Ground XI
Sussex Cricket Association
Sussex Cricket Board
Sussex Cricket Board Under-21s
Sussex Cricket League
Sussex Development XI
Sussex Dolphins
Sussex Home Guard
Sussex Invitation Cricket League
Sussex Invitation XI
Sussex Junior Festival XI
Sussex Martlets
Sussex Martlets Over-40s
Sussex Militia
Sussex Over-50s
Sussex Over-50s Second XI
Sussex Over-50s Third XI
Sussex Over-60s
Sussex Over-60s Second XI
Sussex Over-60s Third XI
Sussex Over-70s
Sussex Police
Sussex Premier League
Sussex Schools
Sussex Second XI
Sussex Under-11s Women
Sussex Under-12s
Sussex Under-13s
Sussex Under-13s Women
Sussex Under-14s
Sussex Under-15s
Sussex Under-15s Women
Sussex Under-16s
Sussex Under-17s
Sussex Under-17s Women
Sussex Under-19s
Sussex Under-19s Women
Sussex Under-20s Women
Sussex Under-21s
Sussex Under-21s Women
Sussex Under-21s Women Second XI
Sussex Under-25s
Sussex University
Sussex University Second XI
Sussex Women
Sussex Women Second XI
Sussex XI
Sussex Young Amateurs
Sussex Young Cricketers
Sutton
Sutton (Lancashire)
Sutton (Lancashire) Second XI
Sutton and District
Sutton Coldfield
Sutton Coldfield Grammar School
Sutton Coldfield Second XI
Sutton Coldfield Third XI
Sutton Coldfield Under-16s
Sutton Command Depot
Sutton Courtenay
Sutton Gas Sports
Sutton Grammar School
Sutton Gresham
Sutton on the Hill
Sutton Scotney
Sutton Trinity
Sutton United Tramps
Sutton Valence and District
Sutton Valence Old Boys
Sutton Valence School
Sutton, Cheam, Banstead and Mitcham Combined XI
Sutton-in-Ashfield
Suttoners
Suttoners Second XI
Suttoners Third XI
SW Ramsbottom's XI
Swadlincote Colliery
Swaffham
Swallowfield
Swallows
Swalwell
Swan Alfrich
Swan Green
Swan Green Second XI
Swan Green Tuesday XI
Swanage
Swanmore Park
Swansea Central League
Swansea University
Swansea Working Men
Swardeston
Swardeston Second XI
Swarkestone
Sway
Sway Fourth XI
Sway Second XI
Sway Third XI
Sway Under-11s
Sway Under-13s
Sway Under-15s
Sway Under-17s
Swindon
Swindon (Staffordshire)
Swindon British Rail
Swindon NALGO Women
Swinton
Swinton Church
Swinton Methodists
Swinton Moorside
Swinton Moorside Second XI
Swinton Moorside Third XI
Switzerland Under-15s
Sydenham
Sydenham Second XI
Sydenhurst Ramblers
Synthonia
Syston Town

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive